19. Go to Innovation ( class B )
played from 18-11-2016 to 20-11-2016 in Berlin, Germany

Seong-Jin Kim   7d    DE    B    1897    3+/w    7+/w2    5-/w3    2+/b    4+/w3    8-/w7    6-/w6    13+/w8  
Pavol Lisy (41)  1p    SK    Vlky    1767    4+/w1    5+/w1    3+/w2    1-/w    8+/w3    6-/w6    7+/w2    9-/w8  
Lukas Podpera (33)  7d    CZ    APWS    1754    1-/b    4-/b    2-/b2    7+/b    5+/w    15+/w6    8+/w3    6-/w3  
Yin Xu (2)  6d    DE    B    1719    2-/b1    3+/w    8+/w1    5+/b    1-/b3    10+/w4    9+/w6    7-/w2  
Lluis Oh (28)  6d    ES    Pedr    1717    7+/w    2-/b1    1+/b3    4-/w    3-/b    9+/w4    13+/w5    8-/w4  
Ivan Kostka   4d    CZ    TFMi    1595    8-/b    11+/w3    12+/b    9-/w1    7-/b    2+/b6    1+/b6    3+/b3  
Johannes Obenaus (25)  6d    DE    B    1587    5-/b    1-/b2    0=    3-/w    6+/w    0=    2-/b2    4+/b2  
Arved Pittner (12)  3d    DE    B    1570    6+/w    9+/w1    4-/b1    12+/w    2-/b3    1+/b7    3-/b3    5+/b4  
Adriana Tomsu (6)  1d    CZ    TFMi    1459    13+/w1    8-/b1    10+/w    6+/b1    15-/w3    5-/b4    4-/b6    2+/b8  
10 Thomas Pittner (6)  1k    DE    B    1399    19+/w    15+/b    9-/b    11+/b    13+/b1    4-/b4    23+/w1    17-/w3  
11 Zacharias Fisches   1d    DE    B    1373    15+/w    6-/b3    13-/b    10-/w    19+/b    0=    14+/w    23+/b  
12 Tobias Berben (14)  4d    DE    HH    1365    0=    0=    6-/w    8-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
13 Siegmar Steffens   1d    DE    B    1352    9-/b1    14+/w    11+/w    15+/w1    10-/w1    0=    5-/b5    1-/b8  
14 Tomas Sturm (1)  3k    CZ    TOst    1320    25+/b    13-/b    15-/w    18-/w    20+/w    19+/b    11-/b    21+/w  
15 Marek Draws   1d    DE    H    1282    11-/b    10-/w    14+/b    13-/b1    9+/b3    3-/b6    17+/w    19-/w  
16 Stephen Martindale   6k    ZA    CTo    1282    27-/b    22+/w1    26+/b    28+/b    21-/w    20+/w    25-/b    33+/w9  
17 Ringo Waldenburger   2k    DE    B    1276    29+/w    19-/w1    0=    25+/b    23-/b    0=    15-/b    10+/b3  
18 Karl Onnen   4k    DE    H    1266    30+/w    29+/b    20+/b    14+/b    25+/w    23-/w1    21-/w    27-/w2  
19 Sona Smolarikova   2k    SK    Kosi    1253    10-/b    17+/b1    0=    23+/w    11-/w    14-/w    29+/w    15+/b  
20 Michael Torsten Schenk   5k    DE    B    1253    28+/b    21+/w    18-/w    27+/w    14-/b    16-/b    33+/w9    30+/w2  
21 Volker Stuhr   5k    DE    B    1247    26-/w    20-/b    28+/w    29-/w1    16+/b    31+/w1    18+/b    14-/b  
22 Bruno Domenjoud   7k    FR    Pedr    1224    33-/w8    16-/b1    30+/b1    26+/w    27-/w    28+/b    31+/w    29+/b  
23 Markus Penner   3k    DE    B    1206    0=    0=    0=    19-/b    17+/w    18+/b1    10-/b1    11-/w  
24 Andreas Urban (12)  2k    DE    B    1205    31+/w2    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
25 Martin Sattelkau (4)  4k    DE    B    1182    14-/w    26+/b    29+/b    17-/w    18-/b    0=    16+/w    0=  
26 Moritz Fischer   5k    DE    H    1177    21+/b    25-/w    16-/w    22-/b    30+/w    33+/w9    27-/b    28+/b1  
27 Joachim Neumann   6k    ES    Barc    1157    16+/w    28-/w    33+/w9    20-/b    22+/b    30-/b    26+/w    18+/b2  
28 Hermann Jung   5k    DE    B    1132    20-/w    27+/b    21-/b    16-/w    29-/b    22-/w    30+/w    26-/w1  
29 Klaus Fluegge   3k    DE    ED    1116    17-/b    18-/w    25-/w    21+/b1    28+/w    0=    19-/b    22-/w  
30 Milos Podpera (12)  6k    CZ    APWS    1068    18-/b    33+/w8    22-/w1    31+/b1    26-/b    27+/w    28-/b    20-/b2  
31 Arved Weigmann (13)  4k    DE    P    1010    24-/b2    0=    0=    30-/w1    33+/w8    21-/b1    22-/b    0=  
32 David Kloeren   10k    DE    B    725    0=    0=    0=    33-/w6    0=    0=    0=    0=  
33 Marketa Stranska   15k    CZ    APWS    482    22+/b8    30-/b8    27-/b9    32+/b6    31-/b8    26-/b9    20-/b9    16-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu