GO Open Opava 2016 ( class A )
played from 12-11-2016 to 13-11-2016 in Opava, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (41)  1p    SK    Vlky    25    5    25    114    566    9+/w    5+/b    2+/w    3+/b    6+/w  
Lukas Podpera (33)  7d    CZ    APWS    24    4    24    115    561    4+/b    3+/w    1-/b    5+/w    10+/b  
Adriana Tomsu (6)  1d    CZ    TFMi    23    3    23    114    554    6+/w    2-/b    7+/w    1-/w    13+/b  
Ivan Kostka   4d    CZ    TFMi    23    3    23    110    554    2-/w    16+/b    9-/b    11+/w    5+/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    22    2    22    116    562    7+/w    1-/w    6+/b    2-/b    4-/w  
Kamila Samajova   1d    CZ    TOst    22    2    22    113    559    3-/b    11+/w    5-/w    8+/w    1-/b  
Tereza Chladkova   1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    110    552    5-/b    8+/w    3-/b    10-/w    11+/b  
Tomas Luber   2k    CZ    TOst    22    3    22    108    532    10+/w    7-/b    14+/w    6-/b    12+/b  
Petr Valasek   3d    CZ    TFMi    23    2    22    108    530    1-/b    17+/w    4+/w    0=    0=  
10 Karel Svec   2k    CZ    MOlo    22    3    22    107    539    8-/b    22+/w    16+/w    7+/b    2-/w  
11 Jan Vrablik   2k    CZ    APra    21    2    21    107    538    20+/b    6-/b    12+/w    4-/b    7-/w  
12 Tristan Defer (3)  2k    CZ    Brno    21    2    21    102    532    16-/b    20+/w    11-/b    17+/w    8-/w  
13 Vojtech Tomek (2)  3k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    102    532    17-/w    18+/b    20+/w    16+/b    3-/w  
14 Jan Brinda (1)  3k    CZ    TFMi    21    4    21    100    516    18+/w    21+/b    8-/b    20+/b    17+/w  
15 Michal Nemcok   5k    CZ    TFMi    21    5    21    96    491    26+/w    25+/b    23+/w    18+/w    16+/w  
16 Sona Smolarikova   2k    SK    Kosi    20    1    20    108    517    12+/w    4-/w    10-/b    13-/w    15-/b  
17 Kurt Paar (2)  3k    AT    xxxx    20    2    20    106    506    13+/b    9-/b    19+/w    12-/b    14-/b  
18 Leszek Gabrysiak   3k    PL    Zory    20    2    20    101    492    14-/b    13-/w    21+/w    15-/b    23+/b  
19 Anezka Bukovska   4k    CZ    APmG    20    4    20    94    481    31+/w    24+/b    17-/b    21+/w    22+/w  
20 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    19    0    19    103    505    11-/w    12-/b    13-/b    14-/w    24-/w  
21 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    98    483    24+/w    14-/w    18-/b    19-/b    26+/b  
22 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    98    483    23+/w    10-/b    25-/w    26+/b    19-/b  
23 Jaroslav Kotowski   4k    CZ    APra    19    2    19    96    475    22-/b    28+/w    15-/b    25+/w    18-/w  
24 Vladan Pecha   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    19    94    475    21-/b    19-/w    26-/w    27+/w    20+/b  
25 Dita Vasova (12)  3k    CZ    APmG    19    3    19    92    465    33+/b    15-/w    22+/b    23-/b    29+/w  
26 Vojtech Vasa (7)  5k    CZ    APmG    18    2    18    94    473    15-/b    33+/w    24+/b    22-/w    21-/w  
27 Grzegorz Lesniak   6k    PL    Kety    18    3    18    86    443    28-/b    29+/w    33+/w    24-/b    30+/b  
28 Jaroslav Babak   4k    CZ    Brno    17    2    17    88    441    27+/w    23-/b    30-/w    29-/b    31+/b  
29 Leon Defer (5)  7k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    88    437    30+/w    27-/b    31+/w    28+/w    25-/b  
30 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    17    2    17    86    419=    29-/b    35+/w    28+/b    32-/w    27-/w  
31 Jiri Stavinoha   6k    CZ    TFMi    17    2    17    85    432=    19-/b    37+/w    29-/b    33+/b    28-/w  
32 Jiri Mamula   5k    CZ    TOpa    19    1    17    81    406    0=    0=    0=    30+/b    0=  
33 Jakub Vonsovsky   5k    CZ    Brno    16    0    16    87    432=    25-/w    26-/b    27-/b    31-/w    36-/b  
34 Robert Bugaj   9k    PL    Wars    16=    4    16    68    353    36+/w    43+/b    35+/w    37+/b    0=  
35 Ondrej Jurasek   7k    CZ    Brno    15    2    15    76=    370    37+/w    30-/b    34-/b    36-/w    38+/b  
36 Ondrej Vasek   10k    CZ    TOst    15    4    15    75=    369    34-/b    39+/w    37+/b    35+/b    33+/w  
37 Pavol sr Lisy   6k    SK    Vlky    15    1    15    75=    366=    35-/b    31-/b    36-/w    34-/w    41+/b  
38 Tomas Pecha   13k    CZ    TFMi    13    4    13    65    318    40+/b    41+/w    39+/b    42+/w    35-/w  
39 Jakub Spanger   11k    CZ    MJes    13    3    13    62    324    42+/b    36-/b    38-/w    44+/w    43+/b  
40 Vojtech Sokol   11k    CZ    APmG    13    4    13    57=    299    38-/w    47+/w    43+/b    45+/b    42+/b  
41 Ondrej Broz   12k    CZ    APmG    12    2    12    61=    320=    45-/w    38-/b    44+/b    43+/w    37-/w  
42 Pavel Drabek   11k    CZ    Brno    12    2    12    60=    292=    39-/w    46+/b    45+/w    38-/b    40-/w  
43 Jan Kvasnak   11k    CZ    TOst    11    1    11    65=    306=    44+/b    34-/w    40-/w    41-/b    39-/w  
44 Petr Cafourek   10k    CZ    APmG    11    1    11    57=    297    43-/w    45-/b    41-/w    39-/b    46+/b  
45 Joanna Bugaj   12k    PL    Wars    11=    2    11    57    282    41+/b    44+/w    42-/b    40-/w    0=  
46 Janusz Gindera   10k    PL    Biel    10    2    10    51    259=    50+/b    42-/w    49-/b    47+/b    44-/w  
47 Zoltan Domonkos   13k    CZ    TOst    10    3    10    51    240=    49+/w    40-/b    48+/b    46-/w    50+/w  
48 Petr Adamec   15k    CZ    TFMi    10    4    10    41=    216    53+/b    51+/b    47-/w    52+/w    49+/w  
49 Vojtech Senkyr   14k    CZ    APmG    9    2    9    48=    223=    47-/b    50+/w    46+/w    51-/w    48-/b  
50 Eva Dvorackova   13k    CZ    MJes    9    2    9    42    229    46-/w    49-/b    52+/w    53+/w    47-/b  
51 Antoni Bugaj   15k    PL    Pias    9=    3    9    38    190    52+/b    48-/w    54+/w    49+/b    0=  
52 Jan Adamek   16k    CZ    TFMi    7    1    7    40=    186=    51-/w    53+/w    50-/b    48-/b    55-/b  
53 Daniel Novak   16k    CZ    TKar    6    1    6    38    173    48-/w    52-/b    55+/w    50-/b    56-/b  
54 Ladislav Prosek   18k    CZ    APra    6    3    6    29=    130=    55+/b    58+/w    51-/b    56-/w    57+/w  
55 Rostislav Litovkin   17k    CZ    APmG    6    3    6    27    145=    54-/w    59+/b    53-/b    58+/b    52+/w  
56 Jakub Milkowski   20k    PL    Zory    6    5    6    22    127=    61+/w    62+/b    57+/w    54+/b    53+/w  
57 Pavel Paidar   18k    CZ    APmG    4    2    4    23=    103=    58-/w    60+/b    56-/b    61+/w    54-/b  
58 Simon Valenta   19k    CZ    TOpa    4    2    4    20    117=    57+/b    54-/b    61-/w    55-/w    63+/b  
59 Petra Mesarosova   19k    SK    Vlky    4    3    4    17=    95    63+/b    55-/w    62+/w    60-/b    61+/b  
60 Matus Kopf   20k    SK    Vlky    4=    3    4    13    82    0=    57-/w    63+/b    59+/w    62+/w  
61 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    3    2    3    19    101=    56-/b    63+/w    58+/b    57-/b    59-/w  
62 Marcel Novak   20k    CZ    TKar    3    2    3    17=    88=    0+    56-/w    59-/b    63+/w    60-/b  
63 Daniel Unucka   20k    CZ    TKar    1    0    1    18=    87    59-/w    61-/b    60-/w    62-/b    58-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu