Cup of Karelia ( class B )
played from 10-09-2016 to 11-09-2016 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    7+    3+    2+    8+    6+    4+    7    13    61    61  
Gennadij Samarkin   4d    RU    10Pt    9+    4+    1-    5+    3+    7+    7    12    62    49  
Sergej Chernobrovin   2d    RU    10Pt    8+    1-    7+    4+    2-    21+    7    11    61    36  
Elena Novichonok   8k    RU    10Pt    11+    2-    8+    3-    16+    1-    7    10    62    26  
Oleg Gusev   10k    RU    10Pt    23+    16+    14+    2-    9+    8+    5    10    53    41  
Valerij Bondarenko   11k    RU    10Pt    19+    17+    13+    14+    1-    20+    5    10    53    40  
Nikolaj Mjattonen   9k    RU    10Pt    1-    11+    3-    10-    12+    2-    7    9    64    18  
Sergej Stepin   11k    RU    78SP    3-    15+    4-    1-    11+    5-    7    9    61    17  
Anna Chernova   11k    RU    10Pt    2-    0-    0-    19+    5-    13+    7    9    55    16  
10 Dmitrij Skirjuk   13k    RU    59Us    24+    18+    0+    7+    0-    0-    5    9    52    34  
11 Danil Makhankov   13k    RU    10Pt    4-    7-    0-    13+    8-    16+    7    9    52    16  
12 Daniil Otchiev   14k    RU    10Pt    27+    14-    17+    26+    7-    22+    5    9    46    29  
13 Deja Khodakova   17k    RU    10Pt    22+    25+    6-    11-    19+    9-    5    8    51    23  
14 Alisia Vajnonen   16k    RU    10Pt    28+    12+    5-    6-    20-    25+    5    8    50    22  
15 Vjacheslav Fedorkov   16k    RU    10Pt    20+    8-    22+    0-    18+    0-    5    8    49    24  
16 Alexej Jakovlev   16k    RU    10Pt    29+    5-    27+    17+    4-    11-    5    8    49    20  
17 Maxim Moshkin   16k    RU    10Pt    21+    6-    12-    16-    23+    26+    5    8    49    22  
18 Nikolaj Bondarenko   20k    RU    10Pt    30+    10-    0+    24+    15-    0-    5    8    48    21  
19 Arina Markelova   17k    RU    10Pt    6-    21+    25+    9-    13-    28+    5    8    48    21  
20 Egor Zakharov   17k    RU    10Pt    15-    23-    28+    25+    14+    6-    5    8    46    21  
21 Georgij Zakharov   17k    RU    10Pt    17-    19-    29+    23+    27+    3-    5    8    46    19  
22 Elisej Volfovich   14k    RU    10Pt    13-    29+    15-    27+    26+    12-    5    8    45    19  
23 German Ancifrov   16k    RU    10Pt    5-    20+    26-    21-    17-    27+    5    7    47    14  
24 Evgenij Otavin   20k    RU    10Pt    10-    0+    30+    18-    0-    0-    5    7    46    13  
25 Ellina Pleshanova   15k    RU    10Pt    26+    13-    19-    20-    28+    14-    5    7    45    13  
26 Ekaterina Jarva   19k    RU    10Pt    25-    30+    23+    12-    22-    17-    5    7    45    13  
27 Anna Serova   17k    RU    10Pt    12-    28+    16-    22-    21-    23-    5    6    46    6  
28 Valeria Vybornova   20k    RU    10Pt    14-    27-    20-    29+    25-    19-    5    6    43    6  
29 Elizaveta Smirnova   20k    RU    10Pt    16-    22-    21-    28-    0+    0-    5    6    41    5  
30 Anna Otavina   20k    RU    10Pt    18-    26-    24-    0-    0-    31+    5    6    40    5  
31 Kristina Smorodova   15k    RU    10Pt    39+    36+    34+    32+    33+    30-    0    5    26    20  
32 Diana Borusevich   15k    RU    10Pt    41+    48+    38+    31-    35+    33+    0    5    20    15  
33 Viktoria Solovjeva   17k    RU    10Pt    38+    42+    35+    34+    31-    32-    0    4    24    14  
34 Kirill Vorobjev   18k    RU    10Pt    45+    37+    31-    33-    38+    43+    0    4    19    10  
35 Stanislav Rezvyj   18k    RU    10Pt    44+    46+    33-    40+    32-    37+    0    4    19    10  
36 Maria Shilinskaja   18k    RU    10Pt    37-    31-    48+    43+    39+    40+    0    4    17    9  
37 Pelageja Shakur   20k    RU    10Pt    36+    34-    39+    41+    40-    35-    0    3    21    10  
38 Nikita Zhuravlev   20k    RU    10Pt    33-    43+    32-    42+    34-    45+    0    3    20    7  
39 Julia Vorobjeva   20k    RU    10Pt    31-    45+    37-    47+    36-    44+    0    3    17    5  
40 Oleg Kulakov   20k    RU    10Pt    46+    44-    47+    35-    37+    36-    0    3    16    6  
41 Veronika Kartashova   20k    RU    10Pt    32-    47+    44+    37-    45-    46+    0    3    15    5  
42 Ksenia Zakharova   20k    RU    10Pt    43-    33-    45+    38-    48+    47+    0    3    13    4  
43 Polina Gordina   20k    RU    10Pt    42+    38-    46-    36-    44+    34-    0    2    18    5  
44 Nikita Baskov   20k    RU    10Pt    35-    40+    41-    46+    43-    39-    0    2    17    5  
45 Semen Evsjukov   20k    RU    10Pt    34-    39-    42-    48+    41+    38-    0    2    17    4  
46 Egor Kulakov   20k    RU    10Pt    40-    35-    43+    44-    47+    41-    0    2    15    3  
47 Stepan Vertinskij   20k    RU    10Pt    48+    41-    40-    39-    46-    42-    0    1    15    1  
48 Irina Nemchinova   20k    RU    10Pt    47-    32-    36-    45-    42-    0+    0    1    15    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu