City Qualification Tournament ( class B )
played from 10-09-2016 to 11-09-2016 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Artem Smorodskij   10k    RU    78SP    2-    14+    12+    10+    6+    5+    2    7    28    22  
Jana Maximova   14k    RU    78SP    1+    11+    4-    16+    9+    3-    2    6    33    21  
Natalia Perova   12k    RU    78SP    11-    15+    10-    12+    7+    2+    2    6    28    19  
Artem Zhuravlev   11k    RU    78SP    9+    5+    2+    0-    0-    0-    2    5    32    16  
Viktor Senin   12k    RU    78SP    7+    4-    11-    13+    10+    1-    2    5    32    13  
Igor Ishin   13k    RU    78SP    0+    0-    0-    11+    1-    13+    2    5    30    13  
Amelia Vdovenko   12k    RU    78SP    5-    12-    17+    8+    3-    18+    2    5    28    13  
Timofej Matrosov   12k    RU    78SP    0+    0-    0-    7-    17+    15+    2    5    27    12  
Evgenij Malygin   14k    RU    78SP    4-    10-    15+    26+    2-    16+    2    5    27    10  
10 Alexej Rebezov   14k    RU    78SP    13+    9+    3+    1-    5-    0-    1    4    31    15  
11 Andrej Chernov   12k    RU    78SP    3+    2-    5+    6-    0-    0-    2    4    30    11  
12 Olga Karpova   15k    RU    78SP    16+    7+    1-    3-    13-    21+    1    4    29    12  
13 Daniil Sultanov   15k    RU    78SP    10-    23+    14+    5-    12+    6-    1    4    25    11  
14 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   17k    RU    78SP    18+    1-    13-    23+    16-    19+    1    4    25    10  
15 Kirill Zotov   15k    RU    78SP    20+    3-    9-    21+    23+    8-    1    4    25    9  
16 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   15k    RU    78SP    12-    22+    27+    2-    14+    9-    1    4    24    9  
17 Konstantin Baranov   16k    RU    78SP    25-    19+    7-    22+    8-    20+    1    4    23    9  
18 Platon Volkov   15k    RU    78SP    14-    20+    21+    0-    19+    7-    1    4    22    9  
19 Andrej Gorev   20k    RU    78SP    0+    17-    20+    24+    18-    14-    0    3    20    8  
20 Alexej Andreev   20k    RU    78SP    15-    18-    19-    27+    22+    17-    1    3    20    5  
21 Jana Popova   20k    RU    78SP    28+    24+    18-    15-    26+    12-    0    3    18    6  
22 Ekaterina Nikonorova   20k    RU    78SP    29+    16-    24+    17-    20-    26+    0    3    17    6  
23 Anastasia Smorodskaja   20k    RU    78SP    26+    13-    28+    14-    15-    27+    0    3    17    5  
24 Alexandr Katkov   20k    RU    78SP    27+    21-    22-    19-    0+    28+    0    3    13    4  
25 Svetlana Tarkova   15k    RU    78SP    17+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    1    2    19    4  
26 Sergej Galochkin   20k    RU    78SP    23-    28+    29+    9-    21-    22-    0    2    16    2  
27 Mikhail Rakushin   20k    RU    78SP    24-    29+    16-    20-    28+    23-    0    2    15    2  
28 Nadezhda Krupina   20k    RU    78SP    21-    26-    23-    0+    27-    24-    0    1    14    1  
29 Dmitrij Gurjev   20k    RU    78SP    22-    27-    26-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu