Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification ( class A )
played from 04-06-2016 to 05-06-2016 in Jesenik, Czech Republic

Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    23    4    23    110    537    5+/w    6+/b    3+/b    4+/w    2-/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    23    4    23    108    542    8+/b    3-/w    7+/w    6+/b    1+/w  
Juraj Waczulik   1d    SK    Brat    22    3    22    109    539    10+/b    2+/b    1-/w    7+/b    4-/w  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    22    3    22    107    542    6-/w    8+/w    10+/b    1-/b    3+/b  
Martin Junek   1k    CZ    Brno    22    3    22    103    530    1-/b    7-/w    17+/b    10+/w    6+/b  
Adriana Tomsu (6)  1d    CZ    TFMi    21    2    21    110    528    4+/b    1-/w    11+/b    2-/w    5-/w  
Tristan Defer (3)  3k    CZ    Brno    21    3    21    107    520    9+/w    5+/b    2-/b    3-/w    13+/w  
Vaclav Gobl   1k    CZ    MOlo    21    2    21    106    514    2-/w    4-/b    12+/b    9-/w    11+/w  
Dusan Jansky (2)  3k    CZ    APmG    21    4    21    100    519    7-/b    14+/w    13+/w    8+/b    10+/w  
10 Jana Hricova (11)  1k    CZ    APmG    20    1    20    107    518    3-/w    12+/b    4-/w    5-/b    9-/b  
11 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    20    3    20    100    514    14+/b    13+/w    6-/w    12+/w    8-/b  
12 Dita Vasova (12)  3k    CZ    APmG    20    2    20    99    512    13+/b    10-/w    8-/w    11-/b    14+/w  
13 Vojtech Tomek (2)  2k    CZ    TFMi    19    1    19    100    502    12-/w    11-/b    9-/b    17+/w    7-/b  
14 Kurt Paar (2)  4k    AT    Frau    19    2    19    99    479    11-/w    9-/b    16+/b    15+/w    12-/b  
15 Jiri Tobias   5k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    90    462    16+/w    17-/b    19+/w    14-/b    18+/b  
16 Vojtech Vasa (7)  5k    CZ    APmG    19    3    19    90    454    15-/b    18+/w    14-/w    20+/b    17+/b  
17 Anezka Bukovska   5k    CZ    APmG    18    2    18    96    471    19+/b    15+/w    5-/w    13-/b    16-/w  
18 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  5k    CZ    MJes    17    2    17    89    422    20+/w    16-/b    21-/b    19+/b    15-/w  
19 Slavomir Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    17    1    17    88    429    17-/w    21+/b    15-/b    18-/w    20-/w  
20 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    17    80    411    18-/b    24+/w    22+/w    16-/w    19+/b  
21 Miroslava Goblova   7k    CZ    MOlo    17    4    17    74    388    22+/b    19-/w    18+/w    25+/b    24+/w  
22 Mikolas Dvoracek (2)  9k    CZ    MJes    14    2    14    71    340    21-/w    26+/b    20-/b    23-/w    27+/b  
23 Petr Cafourek   10k    CZ    APmG    14    4    14    63    328    26-/w    29+/b    24+/w    22+/b    25+/w  
24 Kristina Waczulikova   10k    SK    Brat    13    2    13    73    349    25+/w    20-/b    23-/b    26+/w    21-/b  
25 Ondrej Kralik   10k    SK    Kosi    13    2    13    67    333    24-/b    27+/w    26+/w    21-/w    23-/b  
26 Leon Defer (5)  10k    CZ    Brno    12    2    12    65    328    23+/b    22-/w    25-/b    24-/b    28+/w  
27 Jakub Cajka   11k    CZ    Brno    11    2    11    58    300    28+/w    25-/b    31-/w    32+/b    22-/w  
28 Vojtech Sokol   12k    CZ    APmG    11    2    11    54    278    27-/b    30+/w    32-/w    31+/b    26-/b  
29 Jakub Spanger   12k    CZ    MJes    11    2    11    52    246    31-/b    23-/w    30-/b    33+/w    32+/w  
30 Marta Hrbkova   13k    CZ    APmG    11    4    11    47    244    32+/w    28-/b    29+/w    34+/b    31+/b  
31 Ondrej Broz   13k    CZ    APmG    10    2    10    54    265    29+/w    32-/b    27+/b    28-/w    30-/w  
32 Eva Dvorackova   13k    CZ    MJes    10    2    10    54    265    30-/b    31+/w    28+/b    27-/w    29-/b  
33 Rostislav Litovkin   16k    CZ    APmG    7    3    7    28    147    34+/b    36+/w    37+/w    29-/b    35-/b  
34 Klara Erlebachova   18k    CZ    MJes    5    2    5    30    140    33-/w    35+/b    36+/b    30-/w    37-/w  
35 Pavel Paidar   19k    CZ    APmG    5    4    5    21=    114=    37+/b    34-/w    38+/b    0+    33+/w  
36 Jan Strmiska   20k    CZ    APmG    4    3    4    20=    113=    38+/w    33-/b    34-/w    37+/b    0+  
37 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    3    2    3    23    123    35-/w    0+    33-/b    36-/w    34+/b  
38 Natan Kratochvila   20k    CZ    MJes    2=    0    1    12    57    36-/b    0=    35-/w    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu