Championship of Ural Federal District ( class A )
played from 30-04-2016 to 01-05-2016 in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Nikita Barykin   5d    RU    66Ek    8+    3+    2+    7+    11+    7    12    48    48  
Evgenij Manakhov   4d    RU    74Ch    5+    4+    1-    9+    3+    7    11    51    39  
Ilja Trunilin   4d    RU    66Ek    9+    1-    10+    4+    2-    7    10    51    28  
Evgenij Panjukov   3d    RU    74Ch    6+    2-    12+    3-    7+    7    10    49    28  
Sergej Sonin   2d    RU    66Ek    2-    12-    15+    10+    9+    7    10    46    26  
Vitalij Giljazev   1d    RU    74Ch    4-    7-    17+    22+    8+    7    10    43    24  
Damir Sultanbekov   3k    RU    02Uf    18+    6+    13+    1-    4-    6    9    49    27  
Alexandr Grokholskij   2d    RU    86HM    1-    10-    14+    12+    6-    7    9    49    18  
Oleg Novikov   2d    RU    66Ek    3-    15+    11+    2-    5-    7    9    48    17  
10 Andrej Barys   1k    RU    66Nu    14+    8+    3-    5-    16+    6    9    46    26  
11 Evgenij Blinov   1d    RU    74Ch    13+    19+    9-    18+    1-    6    9    46    25  
12 Rinat Ishmaev   2k    RU    02Uf    19+    5+    4-    8-    15+    6    9    45    26  
13 Kirill Radaev   3k    RU    66Ek    11-    20+    7-    17+    31+    6    9    41    23  
14 Anna Butyrskikh   3k    RU    66Ek    10-    16+    8-    23+    18+    6    9    41    23  
15 Anastasia Chernova   3k    RU    66NT    24+    9-    5-    25+    12-    6    8    42    14  
16 Maria Nevolina   4k    RU    74Ch    23+    14-    20+    24+    10-    5    8    40    22  
17 Sergej Rezepin   3k    RU    74Ch    26+    24+    6-    13-    23+    5    8    40    21  
18 Dmitrij Smirnov   2k    RU    74Ch    7-    22+    34+    11-    14-    6    8    40    13  
19 Dmitrij Sokolov   3k    RU    39Ka    12-    11-    23-    27+    26+    6    8    39    14  
20 Valerij Ignatov   4k    RU    66Ek    33+    13-    16-    32+    22+    5    8    36    19  
21 Alexandr Sednev   5k    RU    66Ek    25+    26+    22-    34+    24+    4    8    34    27  
22 Daria Borisova   4k    RU    74Ch    28+    18-    21+    6-    20-    5    7    41    15  
23 Alexandr Travinskij   6k    RU    45Ku    16-    35+    19+    14-    17-    5    7    39    14  
24 Oleg Volosnikov   2k    RU    45Ku    15-    17-    33+    16-    21-    6    7    38    6  
25 Mikhail Podbolotov   8k    RU    74Ch    21-    29+    39+    15-    32+    4    7    35    19  
26 Svetlana Kutyreva   5k    RU    66Ek    17-    21-    41+    36+    19-    5    7    35    11  
27 Anton Stekanov   8k    RU    66NT    32+    33-    38+    19-    37+    4    7    32    18  
28 Kristina Adrjushchenko   5k    RU    74Ch    22-    34-    32-    38+    36+    5    7    31    12  
29 Vladislav Ukraincev   12k    RU    66Ek    43+    25-    44+    35+    34+    3    7    29    22  
30 Artem Stekanov   12k    RU    66NT    45+    32-    42+    41+    33+    3    7    27    21  
31 Anna Vaskina   14k    RU    74VU    66+    64+    56+    33+    13-    3    7    24    15  
32 Roman Kudrjashov   10k    RU    74Ch    27-    30+    28+    20-    25-    4    6    36    14  
33 Alexandr Shevchenko   8k    RU    66Ek    20-    27+    24-    31-    30-    5    6    36    7  
34 Ivan Zarezin   7k    RU    74Ch    41+    28+    18-    21-    29-    4    6    35    12  
35 Vladimir Kajdalov   8k    RU    74Ch    37+    23-    36-    29-    47+    4    6    31    11  
36 Alexej Solncev   13k    RU    66Nu    54+    37+    35+    26-    28-    3    6    30    16  
37 Natalia Sedneva   11k    RU    66Ek    35-    36-    43+    40+    27-    4    6    30    11  
38 Gleb Polovinkin   12k    RU    74Ch    42+    54+    27-    28-    48+    3    6    28    14  
39 Andrej Smolin   13k    RU    59Pe    49+    46+    25-    43+    41+    2    6    27    20  
40 Anton Umanov   12k    RU    66Ek    44+    41-    45+    37-    42+    3    6    26    15  
41 Pavel Batuev   10k    RU    66Ek    34-    40+    26-    30-    39-    4    5    32    6  
42 Boris Vasiljev   14k    RU    74Ch    38-    48+    30-    52+    40-    3    5    28    9  
43 Natalia Vekshina   14k    RU    66Nu    29-    50+    37-    39-    58+    3    5    28    9  
44 Vitalij Konev   14k    RU    66Ek    40-    52+    29-    55+    51-    3    5    26    8  
45 Denis Dormachjov   16k    RU    66Ek    30-    61+    40-    47-    52+    3    5    25    7  
46 Andrej Nikitin   14k    RU    66Ek    53-    39-    52-    57+    55+    3    5    24    8  
47 Marina Radaeva   14k    RU    66Ek    62+    59+    49+    45+    35-    1    5    23    17  
48 Anna Mikhajlova   15k    RU    74Ch    57+    42-    60+    0+    38-    2    5    22    11  
49 Tatjana Burkova   15k    RU    66Nu    39-    56+    47-    60+    54+    2    5    22    11  
50 Alexandra Vasiljeva   15k    RU    66Nu    59+    43-    55-    61+    60+    2    5    19    10  
51 Maria Borisova   15k    RU    74Ch    61-    60-    62+    63+    44+    2    5    17    11  
52 Irina Kudrjashova   15k    RU    74Ch    56+    44-    46+    42-    45-    2    4    24    9  
53 Matvej Armanov   12k    RU    74Sn    46+    0-    0-    0-    0-    3    4    24    5  
54 Lejla Gumerova   15k    RU    74Ch    36-    38-    61+    58-    49-    3    4    24    3  
55 Mikhail Beloborodov   18k    RU    18Iz    58+    57+    50+    44-    46-    1    4    23    13  
56 Jan Ovchinnikov   16k    RU    74Ch    52-    49-    31-    65+    67+    2    4    21    5  
57 Nikita Khrushchev   16k    RU    74Ch    48-    55-    63+    46-    62+    2    4    20    6  
58 Nikita Gulin   16k    RU    74Ch    55-    68+    59+    54+    43-    1    4    19    10  
59 Semjon Maznicyn   16k    RU    74Ch    50-    47-    58-    66+    61+    2    4    19    5  
60 Polina Semenkina   17k    RU    74Ch    63+    51+    48-    49-    50-    1    3    23    8  
61 Valentina Smolina   16k    RU    59Pe    51+    45-    54-    50-    59-    2    3    23    5  
62 Alexandr Reshetnikov   17k    RU    74Ch    47-    69+    51-    67+    57-    1    3    17    3  
63 Varvara Melkobrodova   19k    RU    74Ch    60-    67+    57-    51-    68+    1    3    16    4  
64 Artem Ermolenko   19k    RU    66Nu    68+    31-    65-    69+    66+    0    3    15    5  
65 Valentin Vasilevskij   20k    RU    66Ek    69-    70+    64+    56-    0+    0    3    9    3  
66 Anna Khvastunova   20k    RU    74Ch    31-    0+    70+    59-    64-    0    2    16    2  
67 Vladislav Platonov   20k    RU    66Ek    70+    63-    69+    62-    56-    0    2    12    2  
68 Irina Savochkina   20k    RU    74Ch    64-    58-    0+    70+    63-    0    2    11    1  
69 Artjom Khromchenkov   20k    RU    66Ek    65+    62-    67-    64-    0-    0    1    12    3  
70 Anna Petrova   20k    RU    66Ek    67-    65-    66-    68-    0-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu