Korean Ambassador Cup ( class A )
played from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016 in Praha, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (41)  1p    SK    DoSt    28    5    128    636    18+/w    4+/w    6+/b    3+/b    7+/w  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    27    4    128    645    10+/b    5-/b    8+/w    6+/w    4+/b  
Lukas Podpera (33)  7d    CZ    APWS    27    4    128    640    14+/b    9+/b    5+/w    1-/w    8+/w  
Dominik Boviz (7)  6d    HU    Szfv    26    3    130    636    8+/w    1-/b    11+/w    10+/b    2-/w  
Jan Hora (7)  6d    CZ    APra    26    3    130    635    12+/w    2+/w    3-/b    7-/b    9+/w  
Tanguy Le Calve (7)  6d    FR    44Na    26    3    129    629    7+/b    13+/w    1-/w    2-/b    15+/b  
Yaqi Fu (1)  6d    CN    Stoc    26    3    128    634    6-/w    19+/b    9+/b    5+/w    1-/b  
Chen Fan   5d    US    xxxx    25    2    130    633    4-/b    12+/w    2-/b    11+/w    3-/b  
Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    25    2    128    634    11+/b    3-/w    7-/w    13+/b    5-/b  
10 Petr Kouba (8)  3d    CZ    APWS    25    2    126    627    2-/w    11-/b    15+/w    4-/w    14+/b  
11 Petr Cipra   4d    CZ    MJes    25    2    124    627    9-/w    10+/w    4-/b    8-/b    21+/w  
12 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    25    2    123    614    5-/b    8-/b    17-/w    16+/w    13+/w  
13 Jan Sebela   2d    CZ    Brno    24    2    124    625    15+/w    6-/b    14+/w    9-/w    12-/b  
14 Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    2    124    608    3-/w    16+/b    13-/b    17+/b    10-/w  
15 Lucas Baker   2d    UK    Lndn    24    2    121    619    13-/b    18+/w    10-/b    19+/w    6-/w  
16 Julia Seres (12)  1d    HU    Fot    24    3    116    591    24+/w    14-/w    23+/b    12-/b    18+/b  
17 Philippe Cance   1d    IT    Trie    24    2    114    576    0=    0=    12+/b    14-/w    19+/b  
18 Jan Gerner   2d    CZ    AKun    23    1    121    589    1-/b    15-/b    0=    20+/w    16-/w  
19 Juraj Waczulik   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    119    591    23+/w    7-/w    20+/b    15-/b    17-/w  
20 Adriana Tomsu (6)  1d    CZ    TFMi    23    3    114    571    21+/w    22+/b    19-/w    18-/b    26+/b  
21 Kamila Samajova   1k    CZ    TOst    23    3    113    566    20-/b    32+/w    22+/w    23+/b    11-/b  
22 Jiri Georgiev   1k    CZ    Plze    23    3    111    557    29+/b    20-/w    21-/b    25+/w    23+/w  
23 Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    22    1    114    567    19-/b    28+/b    16-/w    21-/w    22-/b  
24 Jana Hricova (11)  1k    CZ    APmG    22    2    109    534    16-/b    30+/w    26-/w    27-/b    33+/b  
25 Jan Vrablik   2k    CZ    APra    22    3    108    537    28-/w    27+/b    30+/w    22-/b    29+/w  
26 Tibor Beck   3k    SK    BBys    22    4    107    543    31+/b    29+/w    24+/b    28+/w    20-/w  
27 Imre Tozser   3k    HU    Salg    22    4    105    525    34+/b    25-/w    31+/b    24+/w    28+/b  
28 Jiri Kruml (1)  2k    CZ    Brno    21    2    108    535    25+/b    23-/w    33+/w    26-/b    27-/w  
29 Tristan Kraus   2k    DE    M    21    2    108    534    22-/w    26-/b    32+/b    30+/w    25-/b  
30 Natasa Bosnjak   2k    RS    KGra    21    2    105    524    35+/w    24-/b    25-/b    29-/b    31+/w  
31 Tristan Defer (3)  3k    CZ    Brno    20    2    104    510    26-/w    38+/b    27-/w    36+/w    30-/b  
32 Jaromir Sir (2)  3k    CZ    APWS    20    2    103    514    33+/w    21-/b    29-/w    38+/b    37-/b  
33 Jan Mack   3k    DE    xxxx    20    2    101    508    32-/b    39+/w    28-/b    40+/w    24-/w  
34 Michal Danek   3k    CZ    APra    20    1    96    470    27-/w    35+/b    0=    0=    0=  
35 Jaroslav Babak   3k    CZ    Brno    20    2    95    481    30-/b    34-/w    43-/b    46+/w    39+/b  
36 Jiri Bauma   5k    CZ    APra    20    4    95    479    48+/b    37+/w    39+/w    31-/b    38+/w  
37 Pavel Hlousek   4k    CZ    UMos    20    3    94    480    38-/w    36-/b    47+/w    42+/b    32+/w  
38 Ondrej Kares   4k    CZ    MJav    19    2    98    490    37+/b    31-/w    42+/w    32-/w    36-/b  
39 Michal Nemcok   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    96    477    42+/w    33-/b    36-/b    43+/w    35-/w  
40 Jiri Tobias   5k    CZ    Brno    19    4    92    462    47+/w    41+/b    44+/w    33-/b    43+/w  
41 Zdenek Kouba (2)  5k    CZ    APWS    19    3    89    452    46-/b    40-/w    50+/w    44+/b    42+/b  
42 Dusan Jansky (2)  3k    CZ    APmG    18    1    94    469    39-/b    46+/w    38-/b    37-/w    41-/w  
43 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    18    3    92    454    50+/b    48+/w    35+/w    39-/b    40-/b  
44 Dita Vasova (12)  5k    CZ    APmG    18    3    90    430    51+/w    45+/b    40-/b    41-/w    49+/b  
45 Lenka Dankova (2)  6k    CZ    APra    18    3    85    441    49+/b    44-/w    46-/w    52+/b    47+/w  
46 Petr Jedlicka   6k    CZ    UMos    17    2    92    443    41+/w    42-/b    45+/b    35-/b    51-/w  
47 Anezka Bukovska   6k    CZ    APmG    17    2    90    437    40-/b    49+/w    37-/b    53+/w    45-/b  
48 Vojtech Vasa (7)  5k    CZ    APmG    17    1    87    438    36-/w    43-/b    53-/b    49-/w    52+/w  
49 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    17    2    84    429    45-/w    47-/b    56+/b    48+/b    44-/w  
50 Ondrej Melkes   5k    CZ    Brno    17    2    84    423    43-/w    52+/w    41-/b    0=    53+/b  
51 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    80    416    44-/b    56+/w    52-/w    54+/b    46+/b  
52 Milos Podpera (12)  7k    CZ    APWS    16    2    85    418    53+/w    50-/b    51+/b    45-/w    48-/b  
53 Jaroslav Kotowski   7k    CZ    APra    16    2    82    417    52-/b    55+/w    48+/w    47-/b    50-/w  
54 Zuzana Sajvaldova   9k    CZ    Brno    15    4    72    362    61+/b    57+/w    55+/w    51-/w    56+/b  
55 Josef Gulasi   9k    CZ    Plze    15    3    71    356    60+/w    53-/b    54-/b    58+/b    57+/w  
56 Patrik Beck   6k    SK    BBys    14    0    77    377    0=    51-/b    49-/w    57-/w    54-/w  
57 Jindrich Soukup   10k    CZ    ATea    14    3    71    345    58+/w    54-/b    59+/w    56+/b    55-/b  
58 Leon Defer (5)  10k    CZ    Brno    14    3    65    332    57-/b    62+/b    60+/w    55-/w    61+/b  
59 Kristina Waczulikova   11k    SK    Brat    13    4    60    306    66+/b    63+/w    57-/b    62+/w    60+/b  
60 Petr Cafourek   10k    CZ    APmG    12    1    66    317    55-/b    61+/w    58-/b    63-/w    59-/w  
61 Thomas Vavra   10k    DE    M    12    1    63    318    54-/w    60-/b    62-/b    65+/b    58-/w  
62 Vojtech Sokol   12k    CZ    APmG    12    3    61    296    63+/b    58-/w    61+/w    59-/b    67+/b  
63 Pavel Drabek   11k    CZ    Brno    12    2    58    291    62-/w    59-/b    65+/w    60+/b    64-/b  
64 Ondrej Broz   13k    CZ    APmG    11    4    50    234    69+/w    68+/b    67-/b    70+/b    63+/w  
65 Karel Waelzer   13k    CZ    Soko    10    2    54    261    68+/w    66+/b    63-/b    61-/w    69-/w  
66 Irena Hrbkova   12k    CZ    KaVa    10    0    50    249    59-/w    65-/w    0=    0=    0=  
67 Tereza Vlckova   15k    CZ    Brno    10    4    50    241    72+/w    69+/b    64+/w    68+/b    62-/w  
68 Jan Balas   12k    CZ    APra    10    2    46    218    65-/b    64-/w    71+/b    67-/w    74+/w  
69 Marta Hrbkova   13k    CZ    APmG    10    3    44    230    64-/b    67-/w    72+/b    75+/w    65+/b  
70 Vojtech Senkyr   16k    CZ    APmG    8    4    36    183    75+/b    73+/w    77+/b    64-/w    76+/b  
71 Martin Hajek   16k    CZ    Plze    8    2    33    171    76+/b    72+/b    68-/w    0=    0=  
72 Thierry Defer (3)  15k    CZ    Brno    7    0    40    187    67-/b    71-/w    69-/w    0=    0=  
73 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    7    3    31    161    77+/w    70-/b    74-/w    81+/b    75+/b  
74 Roman Vesely   17k    CZ    SRev    7    2    31    152    0=    76+/w    73+/b    0=    68-/b  
75 Tomas Kratochvil   17k    CZ    Brno    6    2    36    167    70-/w    80+/b    76+/w    69-/b    73-/w  
76 Rostislav Litovkin   15k    CZ    APmG    6    1    35    167    71-/w    74-/b    75-/b    77+/w    70-/w  
77 Jakub Fridrich   17k    CZ    MOlo    6    2    31    151    73-/b    78+/b    70-/w    76-/b    81+/w  
78 Hana Soukupova   19k    CZ    ATea    6    4    22    111    82+/b    77-/w    83+/w    84+/w    79+/b  
79 Jiri Krotil   18k    CZ    APmG    5    2    22    110    80-/w    81-/w    84+/b    82+/b    78-/w  
80 Sung-kyung Park   18k    KR    xxxx    5    1    21    115    79+/b    75-/w    81-/b    0=    0=  
81 Josef Pacula   20k    CZ    xxxx    4    3    27    123    83+/w    79+/b    80+/w    73-/w    77-/b  
82 Pavel Paidar   19k    CZ    APmG    4    2    19    97    78-/w    84-/b    85+/b    79-/w    0+  
83 Daniel Broz   20k    CZ    APmG    4    3    18    101    81-/b    85+/w    78-/b    0+    84+/w  
84 Jan Benes   20k    CZ    xxxx    3    2    21    94    85+/b    82+/w    79-/w    78-/b    83-/b  
85 Vojta Divis   20k    CZ    APmG    2    0    13    68    84-/w    83-/b    82-/w    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu