Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage ( class C )
played on 02-04-2016 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Roman Eremeev   4k    RU    10Pt    10+    7+    12+    3+    6+    4    9    36    36  
Viktor Senin   15k    RU    78SP    11+    17+    3-    9+    7+    4    8    35    27  
Sofia Vdovenko   13k    RU    78SP    23+    15+    2+    1-    10+    4    8    35    26  
Amelia Vdovenko   14k    RU    78SP    24+    6-    16+    8+    12+    4    8    32    25  
Daniil Sultanov   15k    RU    78SP    22+    9+    6-    14+    21+    4    8    31    24  
Anna Chernova   11k    RU    10Pt    18+    4+    5+    10-    1-    4    7    38    22  
Mark Osipov   13k    RU    10Pt    8+    1-    11+    15+    2-    4    7    37    20  
Ermolaj Kravchenko   16k    RU    78SP    7-    13+    17+    4-    15+    4    7    34    19  
Danil Makhankov   13k    RU    10Pt    20+    5-    19+    2-    16+    4    7    34    18  
10 Karina Balakshina   15k    RU    78SP    1-    24+    25+    6+    3-    4    7    34    17  
11 Arina Pozdeeva   17k    RU    78SP    2-    20+    7-    18+    17+    4    7    33    18  
12 Vadim Ljakhov   14k    RU    78SP    25+    14+    1-    24+    4-    4    7    33    16  
13 Alexej Jakovlev   15k    RU    10Pt    32+    8-    28+    23+    14+    3    7    25    18  
14 Maria Korolko   13k    RU    10Pt    19+    12-    18+    5-    13-    4    6    34    12  
15 Dzhessika Khenshou   15k    RU    78SP    16+    3-    21+    7-    8-    4    6    34    12  
16 Anna Khlevova   17k    RU    78SP    15-    28+    4-    19+    9-    4    6    31    10  
17 Daniil Otchiev   13k    RU    10Pt    28+    2-    8-    22+    11-    4    6    31    9  
18 Vjacheslav Fedorkov   16k    RU    10Pt    6-    25+    14-    11-    22+    4    6    30    10  
19 Maxim Savenkov   16k    RU    10Pt    14-    22+    9-    16-    24+    4    6    29    10  
20 Irina Lonskaja   16k    RU    10Pt    9-    11-    22-    25+    23+    4    6    29    10  
21 Nikita Latij   17k    RU    78SP    29+    23+    15-    28+    5-    3    6    27    13  
22 Alisia Vajnonen   16k    RU    10Pt    5-    19-    20+    17-    18-    4    5    32    6  
23 Elizaveta Romanova   16k    RU    10Pt    3-    21-    29+    13-    20-    4    5    31    4  
24 Daniil Shakola   16k    RU    10Pt    4-    10-    32+    12-    19-    4    5    31    3  
25 Arina Markelova   16k    RU    10Pt    12-    18-    10-    20-    29+    4    5    30    4  
26 Andrej Nikonov   14k    RU    78SP    38+    35+    30+    29+    36+    0    5    16    16  
27 Andrej Gusarov   14k    RU    78SP    42+    33+    34+    32+    28+    0    5    15    15  
28 Deja Khodakova   16k    RU    10Pt    17-    16-    13-    21-    27-    4    4    30    0  
29 Varvara Tarakanova   19k    RU    10Pt    21-    32+    23-    26-    25-    3    4    24    3  
30 Alena Ostakova   15k    RU    10Pt    36+    31+    26-    33+    32+    0    4    18    13  
31 Ellina Pleshanova   15k    RU    10Pt    39+    30-    44+    34+    35+    0    4    13    9  
32 Anna Serova   17k    RU    10Pt    13-    29-    24-    27-    30-    3    3    25    0  
33 Savelij Posmechaev   19k    RU    10Pt    41+    27-    37+    30-    42+    0    3    16    7  
34 Ksenia Shurupova   20k    RU    10Pt    37+    40+    27-    31-    38+    0    3    16    7  
35 Maxim Moshkin   19k    RU    10Pt    43+    26-    38+    39+    31-    0    3    15    6  
36 Ekaterina Jarva   20k    RU    10Pt    30-    45+    41+    44+    26-    0    3    13    4  
37 Timur Mishin   19k    RU    10Pt    34-    43+    33-    41+    40+    0    3    12    6  
38 Elizaveta Smirnova   20k    RU    10Pt    26-    42+    35-    46+    34-    0    2    13    2  
39 Demjan Axentjev   20k    RU    10Pt    31-    44+    40+    35-    41-    0    2    12    3  
40 Elizar Sevastjanov   19k    RU    10Pt    45+    34-    39-    43+    37-    0    2    11    3  
41 Nikita Novikov   20k    RU    10Pt    33-    46+    36-    37-    39+    0    2    11    2  
42 Alexandr Sholokhov   20k    RU    10Pt    27-    38-    46+    45+    33-    0    2    11    1  
43 Rodion Kljukin   20k    RU    78SP    35-    37-    45+    40-    44+    0    2    10    2  
44 Angelina Kozlova   20k    RU    10Pt    46+    39-    31-    36-    43-    0    1    11    0  
45 Alexandr Zhilevich   20k    RU    10Pt    40-    36-    43-    42-    46+    0    1    9    0  
46 Nikolaj Bondarenko   20k    RU    10Pt    44-    41-    42-    38-    45-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu