GO OPEN PLZEN 2016 ( class A )
played from 02-04-2016 to 03-04-2016 in Plzen, Czech Republic

Petr Cipra   4d    CZ    MJes    26    5    118    590    9+/w    3+/b    2+/b    5+/w    6+/w  
Jakub Mirka   3d    CZ    Plze    25    4    119    585    10+/w    4+/b    1-/w    7+/b    3+/b  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    24    3    120    581    11+/b    1-/w    7+/b    4+/w    2-/w  
Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    24    3    118    572    5+/w    2-/w    8+/b    3-/b    14+/b  
Petr Kouba (8)  3d    CZ    APWS    24    3    117    580    4-/b    9+/b    6+/w    1-/b    12+/w  
Jiri Georgiev   1k    CZ    Plze    23    3    116    576    13+/b    10+/w    5-/b    9+/w    1-/b  
Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    23    3    114    576    15+/b    11+/w    3-/w    2-/w    9+/b  
Simon Zeckarias   1d    CZ    APra    23    3    110    551    0=    12+/b    4-/w    13+/w    10+/b  
Bronislav Snidal   2d    CZ    PZRu    22    1    118    573    1-/b    5-/w    13+/b    6-/b    7-/w  
10 Gerd Mex (4)  1d    DE    GOE    22    1    115    563    2-/b    6-/b    11+/w    14-/w    8-/w  
11 Adriana Tomsu (6)  1d    CZ    TFMi    22    1    112    562    3-/w    7-/b    10-/b    12-/w    16+/w  
12 Jana Hricova (11)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    3    110    551    18+/b    8-/w    15+/w    11+/b    5-/b  
13 Tomas Lechovsky   1k    CZ    CeBu    22    2    108    550    6-/w    15+/b    9-/w    8-/b    19+/b  
14 Meide Xu   1k    DE    GOE    22    3    106    536    0=    16+/w    18+/b    10+/b    4-/w  
15 Martin Junek   1k    CZ    Brno    21    0    107    532    7-/w    13-/w    12-/b    0=    0=  
16 Jan Vrablik   2k    CZ    APra    21    3    103    512    17+/w    14-/b    21+/w    18+/w    11-/b  
17 Tristan Defer (3)  4k    CZ    Brno    21    4    95    494    16-/b    24+/w    19+/w    21+/b    18+/w  
18 Pavel Bernasek   2k    CZ    Plze    20    1    105    513    12-/w    19+/w    14-/w    16-/b    17-/b  
19 Vitezslav Tomek   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    99    484    23+/w    18-/b    17-/b    22+/w    13-/w  
20 Vojtech Vasa (7)  6k    CZ    APmG    19    5    88    452    22+/w    23+/b    25+/w    24+/b    21+/w  
21 Dita Vasova (12)  5k    CZ    APmG    18    2    94    459    27+/b    25+/w    16-/b    17-/w    20-/b  
22 Ivan Broulik   5k    CZ    Plze    18    3    88    453    20-/b    27+/w    24+/b    19-/b    25+/w  
23 Jiri Tobias   5k    CZ    Brno    18    2    88    439    19-/b    20-/w    26-/b    27+/b    24+/w  
24 Klaus Blumberg   4k    DE    BS    17    1    93    448    25+/b    17-/b    22-/w    20-/w    23-/b  
25 Ondrej Jurasek   5k    CZ    Brno    17    1    89    438    24-/w    21-/b    20-/b    26+/w    22-/b  
26 Milos Podpera (12)  7k    CZ    APWS    17    4    75    386    28+/w    30+/b    23+/w    25-/b    27+/w  
27 Jakub Vonsovsky   6k    CZ    Brno    16    1    84    407    21-/w    22-/b    29+/b    23-/w    26-/b  
28 Zuzana Sajvaldova   9k    CZ    Brno    13    2    63    311    26-/b    29-/w    30+/b    31+/w    0=  
29 Petr Cafourek   12k    CZ    APmG    13    4    62    311    32+/b    28+/b    27-/w    33+/w    31+/w  
30 Jakub Cajka   11k    CZ    Brno    11    1    62    300    31+/b    26-/w    28-/w    32-/b    0=  
31 Ondrej Skacel   12k    CZ    APWS    11    2    57    290    30-/w    34+/b    36+/w    28-/b    29-/b  
32 Adam Lechovsky   12k    CZ    CeBu    11    2    55    272    29-/w    35-/b    37+/w    30+/w    34-/b  
33 Irena Hrbkova   13k    CZ    KaVa    11    3    52    256    34+/w    36+/w    35+/b    29-/b    0=  
34 Vojtech Sokol   13k    CZ    APmG    11    3    52    252    33-/b    31-/w    38+/b    35+/w    32+/w  
35 Leon Defer (5)  12k    CZ    Brno    11    3    51    255    36+/b    32+/w    33-/w    34-/b    37+/w  
36 Jan Balas   12k    CZ    APra    9    0    51    250    35-/w    33-/b    31-/b    37-/b    0=  
37 Ladislav Koran   14k    CZ    CPis    9    3    45    224    38+/w    39+/b    32-/b    36+/w    35-/b  
38 Tereza Vlckova   16k    CZ    Brno    8    3    37    186    37-/b    42+/w    34-/w    39+/b    40+/w  
39 Jakub Fridrich   17k    CZ    MOlo    6    2    30    155    45+/b    37-/w    40+/b    38-/w    0=  
40 Vojtech Senkyr   16k    CZ    APmG    6    1    30    141    42-/b    41-/w    39-/w    43+/b    38-/b  
41 Radek Homola   20k    CZ    CPis    6    5    23    127    0+    40+/b    44+/w    42+/b    45+/w  
42 Jan Sutnar   17k    CZ    Plze    5    1    29    134    40+/w    38-/b    43-/b    41-/w    44-/b  
43 Tomas Furst   20k    CZ    CPis    5    4    22    126    44+/b    45+/w    42+/w    40-/w    0+  
44 David Jiricek   20k    CZ    Plze    4    3    22    119    43-/w    0+    41-/b    45+/b    42+/w  
45 Filip Duda   19k    CZ    Plze    3    1    23    120    39-/w    43-/b    0+    44-/w    41-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu