Vaesteraas Open 2016 ( class A )
played from 27-02-2016 to 28-02-2016 in Vaesteras, Sweden

Weiying Soerlin   5d    SE    Stoc    13    4    60    7+/w    3+/b    4+/b    6+/w    2-/w  
Charlie Aakerblom   5d    SE    Norr    13    4    59    3-/w    10+/w    5+/b    4+/b    1+/b  
Yaqi Fu (1)  6d    CN    Stoc    13    4    58    2+/b    1-/w    9+/b    8+/w    5+/w  
Mingyu Chen   5d    SE    Stoc    12    3    59    8+/b    5+/w    1-/w    2-/w    6+/b  
Martin Li (5)  4d    SE    Borl    11    2    60    6+/w    4-/b    2-/w    7+/b    3-/b  
Kim Johansson   2d    SE    Fal    11    2    56    5-/b    13+/w    7+/b    1-/b    4-/w  
Yian Wang   5d    SE    Stoc    11    2    55    1-/b    9+/b    6-/w    5-/w    11+/b  
Robin Nilsson   1d    SE    Gote    11    3    53    4-/w    14+/b    13+/w    3-/b    10+/b  
Staffan Baecklund   1d    SE    Stoc    10    2    51    17+/b    7-/w    3-/w    10-/w    14+/b  
10 Anton Silfver   1k    SE    Lin    10    3    51    18+/w    2-/b    14+/w    9+/b    8-/w  
11 Viktor Essle   2k    SE    Gote    10    4    45    15+/w    18+/b    17+/w    13+/b    7-/w  
12 Evgeniy Lokharu   3k    SE    Lin    10    5    42    16+/w    15+/b    21+/w    17+/b    13+/w  
13 Krister Strand   1d    SE    Vaes    9    1    51    14+/w    6-/b    8-/b    11-/w    12-/b  
14 Marc Stoehr (1)  1d    FR    Stoc    9    1    49    13-/b    8-/w    10-/b    16+/w    9-/w  
15 Erik Braamaa   2k    SE    Link    9    3    42    11-/b    12-/w    22+/b    23+/w    18+/w  
16 Kai Kylmaenen (1)  2k    SE    Stoc    9    3    42    12-/b    20+/b    18+/w    14-/b    17+/w  
17 Leif Pettersson (4)  1k    SE    Vaes    8    1    47    9-/w    19+/b    11-/b    12-/w    16-/b  
18 Mats Eriksson   1k    SE    Vast    8    1    46    10-/b    11-/w    16-/b    19+/w    15-/b  
19 Alexander Johansson Soderberg   3k    SE    Borl    8    3    37    23+/b    17-/w    20+/b    18-/b    21+/w  
20 Ulf Nyberg   4k    SE    Vast    7    2    37    22+/b    16-/w    19-/w    25+/b    23-/b  
21 James Jin   5k    SE    Stoc    7    3    37    24+/b    25+/w    12-/b    22+/w    19-/b  
22 Carmelo Jorda   3k    SE    Upps    7    2    36    20-/w    23+/b    15-/w    21-/b    24+/b  
23 Jim Wilenius   4k    SE    Stoc    7    2    35    19-/w    22-/w    29+/b    15-/b    20+/w  
24 Mattias Soerlin   5k    SE    Stoc    6    2    27    21-/w    29-/w    28+/b    26+/b    22-/w  
25 Karolina Nilsson   7k    SE    Gote    6    3    27    29+/b    21-/b    26+/w    20-/w    28+/w  
26 Joakim Lindholm   9k    SE    Vaes    5    3    24    28+/w    27+/b    25-/b    24-/w    29+/w  
27 Radulescu Andrei   10k    SE    Big    4    2    43    33+/w9    26-/w    32-/w9    31-/w9    0+  
28 Reino Aavikko   9k    FI    Goet    4    2    34    26-/b    30+/w9    24-/w    29+/w    25-/b  
29 Wilhelm Brunius   7k    SE    Gote    4    1    28    25-/w    24+/b    23-/w    28-/b    26-/b  
30 Mahmoud Fayyaz   20k    SE    Stoc    4    4    23    31+/w    28-/b9    33+/w9    34+/w9    32+/b  
31 Mattias Jin   20k    SE    Botk    3=    3    9=    30-/b    32+/w    34+/w7    27+/b9    0=  
32 Mariana Bocoi   20k    SE    Stoc    3    3    14=    34+/b9    31-/b    27+/b9    33+/w9    30-/w  
33 Meng Yu   20k    SE    Botk    1=    1    0    27-/b9    34+/b    30-/b9    32-/b9    0=  
34 Undmark Barbara   20k    SE    Botk    0=    0    5    32-/w9    33-/w    31-/b7    30-/b9    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu