Kido Cup ( class B )
played from 21-02-2016 to 22-02-2016 in Moscow, Russia

Anton Chernykh   5d    RU    50Zh    10-/w5    7+/w3    5+/w3    3+/w    2+/b    253    354    10    8  
Andrej Cheburakhov (1)  5d    RU    77Mo    7+/w3    5+/w3    3-/w2    4+/w    1-/w    254    342    11    5  
Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    8-/w5    10-/w3    2+/b2    1-/b    4+/b    234    310    14    5  
Vadim Khavin (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    11+/w5    6-/w2    7+/w1    2-/b    3-/w    237    315    11    3  
Alexej Spiridonov   2d    RU    77Mo    9-/w4    2-/b3    1-/b3    10+/w2    6+/w1    226    297    15    5  
Ivan Lobachev   1d    RU    77Mo    0-    4+/b2    8+/w2    7+/b1    5-/b1    214    292    8    6  
Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    2-/b3    1-/b3    4-/b1    6-/w1    10+/w2    222    278    14    2  
Andrej Nazarenko   3k    RU    77Mo    3+/b5    15+/w2    6-/b2    11-/b    13+/w3    189    267    11    6  
Rashid Totorkulov   3k    RU    77Mo    5+/b4    12-/w2    14+/w2    13-/w2    11+/b1    184    265    11    5  
10 Dmitrij Mochalin   1k    RU    77Mo    1+/b5    3+/b3    11-/w1    5-/b2    7-/b2    202    261    11    6  
11 Egor Arsentjev (11)  2k    RU    77Mo    4-/b5    13-/w3    10+/b1    8+/w    9-/w1    191    259    13    5  
12 Nikita Prikarev   5k    RU    77Mo    21-/w6    9+/b2    15+/b    14-/b    16+/w3    164    251    11    7  
13 Kirill Petrov   5k    RU    77Mo    18-/w7    11+/b3    20+/w4    9+/b2    8-/b3    160    243    15    7  
14 Pavel Gramovich   5k    RU    63To    19-/w7    16-/w3    9-/b2    12+/w    15-/b    167    235    14    3  
15 Andrej Semenov   5k    RU    77Mo    20-/w5    8-/b2    12-/w    17-/w2    14+/w    167    232    10    1  
16 Igor Alferov   8k    RU    74Ch    22+/w5    14+/b3    19-/w4    20+/w2    12-/b3    137    222    12    5  
17 Sergej Trjapsha   7k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    15+/b2    18-/w5    145    208    6    1  
18 Anna Kulikova   9k    RU    77Mo    13+/b7    25+/w3    22+/w1    26+/w3    17+/b5    93    188    10    10  
19 Alexandr Morozevich   11k    RU    77Mo    14+/b7    22+/w1    16+/b4    21-/w    24+/w4    100    184    12    9  
20 Igor Nosach   10k    RU    78SP    15+/b5    23-/w4    13-/b4    16-/b2    21+/w2    118    183    13    4  
21 Maxim Poplavskij   12k    RU    63Sa    12+/b6    26+/w3    23-/w3    19+/b    20-/b2    99    177    14    9  
22 Andrej Arsentjev (2)  13k    RU    77Mo    16-/b5    19-/b1    18-/b1    25+/w2    26+/w2    85    152    16    4  
23 Anton Makov   14k    RU    77Mo    28+/w3    20+/b4    21+/b3    0-    0-    74    150    8    8  
24 Gleb Baranenko   16k    RU    77Mo    30+/w4    31+/w3    25-/b1    27+/w1    19-/b4    56    139    11    5  
25 Fedor Mitropolskij   15k    RU    77Mo    31+/w4    18-/b3    24+/w1    22-/b2    28-/w2    64    136    14    4  
26 Denis Shalnev   15k    RU    50Zh    29+/w3    21-/b3    28+/w2    18-/b3    22-/b2    65    132    15    5  
27 Ivan Razygraev   16k    RU    77Mo    0+    30-/w3    31+/w2    24-/b1    29-/w2    50    126    8    1  
28 Maria Belokopytova   17k    RU    77Mo    23-/b3    29+/w1    26-/b2    31+/w2    25+/b2    48    124    10    5  
29 Ekaterina Zdobnova   18k    RU    77Mo    26-/b3    28-/b1    30-/w1    0+    27+/b2    35    100    9    2  
30 Sapiat Dzhanibekova   19k    RU    77Mo    24-/b4    27+/b3    29+/b1    0-    0-    21    83    7    4  
31 Svjatoslav Shalnev   19k    RU    77Mo    25-/b4    24-/b3    27-/b2    28-/b2    0+    26    75    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu