Korean Ambassador Cup ( class A )
played from 02-05-2015 to 03-05-2015 in Praha, Czech Republic

Pavol Lisy (41)  1p    SK    DoSt    27    5    123    617    11+/w    6+/b    9+/b    3+/w    4+/b  
Jan Hora (7)  6d    CZ    APra    26    4    123    619    8+/w    4-/b    10+/b    5+/w    3+/b  
Martin Jurek   5d    CZ    BMik    25    3    127    616    10+/w    5+/w    4+/b    1-/b    2-/w  
Jan Prokop (4)  5d    CZ    SRic    25    3    126    617    12+/b    2+/w    3-/w    6+/b    1-/w  
Lukas Podpera (31)  6d    CZ    APWS    25    3    124    611    7+/w    3-/b    11+/w    2-/b    8+/w  
Lucas Baker   2d    CH    Zuri    25    3    124    604    9+/b    1-/w    7+/b    4-/w    13+/b  
Petr Kouba (8)  2d    CZ    APWS    25    3    120    605    5-/b    8+/b    6-/w    17+/w    9+/w  
Ondrej Kachyna (2)  2d    CZ    Brno    24    2    122    602    2-/b    7-/w    16+/w    10+/b    5-/b  
Gregor Butala   5d    SI    Ljub    24    2    121    601    6-/w    22+/b    1-/w    12+/b    7-/b  
10 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    MJes    24    2    120    607    3-/b    16+/b    2-/w    8-/w    12+/w  
11 Ngoc-Trang Cao (5)  2d    FR    67SE    24    1    119    587    1-/b    12+/w    5-/b    0=    0=  
12 Bronislav Snidal   2d    CZ    TOst    23    1    120    600    4-/w    11-/b    13+/w    9-/w    10-/b  
13 Simon Zeckarias   1d    CZ    APra    23    3    114    580    18+/w    17+/w    12-/b    16+/b    6-/w  
14 Jiri Georgiev   1k    CZ    Plze    23    3    108    540    22-/b    23+/w    15-/b    24+/b    21+/w  
15 Vilem Ries   3k    CZ    APra    23    4    106    544    23-/b    29+/w    14+/w    22+/b    17+/w  
16 Julia Seres (12)  1d    HU    Fot    22    1    115    575    17+/b    10-/w    8-/b    13-/w    19-/w  
17 Michal Timko   1k    CZ    APWS    22    1    114    569    16-/w    13-/b    22+/w    7-/b    15-/b  
18 Alzbeta Kadlecova   2k    CZ    APra    22    3    107    540    13-/b    26+/w    19-/b    23+/w    24+/b  
19 Stepan Hrbek (1)  4k    CZ    APmG    22    4    105    523    20-/b    30+/w    18+/w    27+/w    16+/b  
20 Marek Prochazka   3k    CZ    APra    22    4    104    534    19+/w    24-/b    27+/b    26+/w    22+/w  
21 Petr Baudis   2k    CZ    APra    22    0    103    508    0=    0=    0=    0=    14-/b  
22 Vladimir Kristen   1k    CZ    APra    21    1    114    553    14+/w    9-/w    17-/b    15-/w    20-/b  
23 Jana Hricova (11)  1k    CZ    APmG    21    2    109    533    15+/w    14-/b    24-/w    18-/b    26+/b  
24 Josef Moudrik   3k    CZ    APra    21    2    108    532    26-/b    20+/w    23+/b    14-/w    18-/w  
25 Jan Vrablik   4k    CZ    APra    21    4    97    484    32+/w    27-/b    28+/b    29+/w    31+/b  
26 Adriana Tomsu (6)  3k    CZ    TFMi    20    2    104    523    24+/w    18-/b    33+/b    20-/b    23-/w  
27 Vojtech Tomek (2)  5k    CZ    TFMi    20    3    103    495    28+/b    25+/w    20-/w    19-/b    34+/b  
28 Pavel Hlousek   5k    CZ    UMos    20    3    97    482    27-/w    35+/b    25-/w    30+/b    29+/b  
29 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    19    2    99    484    33+/w    15-/b    37+/w    25-/b    28-/w  
30 Jiri Tobias   5k    CZ    Brno    19    3    94    470    42+/b    19-/b    32+/w    28-/w    39+/b  
31 Michal Nemcok   6k    CZ    TFMi    19    3    93    460    35-/w    36+/b    34+/b    33+/w    25-/w  
32 Vojtech Vasa (7)  6k    CZ    APmG    19    3    92    460    25-/b    40+/w    30-/b    37+/w    33+/w  
33 Jan Zdravecky   4k    CZ    Plze    18    1    95    480    29-/b    34+/w    26-/w    31-/b    32-/b  
34 Jaroslav Babak   5k    CZ    Brno    18    2    92    465    36+/w    33-/b    31-/w    38+/b    27-/w  
35 Tristan Defer (3)  6k    CZ    Brno    18    3    89    453    31+/b    28-/w    42+/w    39-/b    38+/b  
36 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    18    2    87    450    34-/b    31-/w    38-/w    42+/w    37+/b  
37 Ondrej Jurasek   7k    CZ    Brno    17    2    89    454    38+/w    42+/b    29-/b    32-/b    36-/w  
38 Jiri Bauma   5k    CZ    APra    17    2    87    438    37-/b    43+/w    36+/b    34-/w    35-/w  
39 Dita Vasova (10)  7k    CZ    APmG    17    3    87    427    40-/b    41+/b    43+/w    35+/w    30-/w  
40 Lenka Dankova (2)  6k    CZ    APra    17    3    85    421    39+/w    32-/b    44+/w    41-/w    42+/b  
41 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  8k    CZ    MJes    17    4    78    398    45+/b    39-/w    46+/w    40+/b    43+/w  
42 Petr Jedlicka   5k    CZ    UMos    16    0    89    444    30-/w    37-/w    35-/b    36-/b    40-/w  
43 Benedikt Klaudis   7k    CZ    APra    16    2    81    403    44+/w    38-/b    39-/b    45+/w    41-/b  
44 Milos Podpera (10)  8k    CZ    APWS    16    3    75    379    43-/b    45+/w    40-/b    47+/w    46+/b  
45 Oleh Krotovych   9k    CZ    APra    14    1    76    367    41-/w    44-/b    47+/b    43-/b    0=  
46 David Zacek   10k    CZ    APWS    14    3    69    343    54+/w    47+/b    41-/b    48+/b    44-/w  
47 Jan Skrle   10k    CZ    ATea    14    2    68    341    48+/b    46-/w    45-/w    44-/b    49+/w  
48 Jaroslav Lesak   10k    CZ    xxxx    12    1    63    303    47-/w    49-/b    51+/b    46-/w    50-/w  
49 Josef Gulasi   12k    CZ    Plze    12    4    58    300    51+/b    48+/w    52+/w    54+/w    47-/b  
50 Jindrich Soukup   12k    CZ    ATea    12    4    53    267    52-/b    55+/w    56+/b    51+/w    48+/b  
51 Ondrej Broz   13k    CZ    APmG    11    2    55    279    49-/w    56+/b    48-/w    50-/b    54+/b  
52 Petr Cafourek   13k    CZ    APmG    11    3    55    266    50+/w    54+/b    49-/b    55+/b    53-/w  
53 Filip Hejda   13k    CZ    ATea    11    3    48    247    55-/w    57+/b    54-/b    56+/w    52+/b  
54 Vojtech Sokol   13k    CZ    APmG    10    1    59    285    46-/b    52-/w    53+/w    49-/b    51-/w  
55 Pavel Drabek   13k    CZ    Brno    10    3    48    234    53+/b    50-/b    58+/w    52-/w    57+/w  
56 Dagmar Ullmannova   14k    CZ    Brno    9    2    46    223    58+/b    51-/w    50-/w    53-/b    61+/w  
57 Leon Defer (5)  15k    CZ    Brno    8    3    39    196    59+/b    53-/w    60+/b    58+/w    55-/b  
58 Marta Hrbkova   15k    CZ    APmG    6    0    39    191    56-/w    59-/b    55-/b    57-/b    62-/w  
59 Thierry Defer (3)  17k    CZ    Brno    6    2    32    161    57-/w    58+/w    62+/b    61-/b    60-/b  
60 Michal Hrbek (4)  18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    29    146    62+/w    61-/b    57-/w    67+/b    59+/w  
61 Ondrej Novotny   19k    CZ    ATea    6    4    28    139    69+/b    60+/w    64+/b    59+/w    56-/b  
62 Vojtech Senkyr   18k    CZ    APmG    6    3    26    140    60-/b    67+/w    59-/w    63+/b    58+/b  
63 Veronika Darina Buraltova   19k    CZ    ATea    5    4    19    95    66+/w    70+/b    68+/b    62-/w    64+/b  
64 Rostislav Litovkin   20k    CZ    APmG    4    3    20    95    71+/b    65+/w    61-/w    66+/b    63-/w  
65 Renata Ullmannova   20k    CZ    Brno    4    3    16    90    70+/w    64-/b    66-/b    68+/w    67+/w  
66 Jiri Krotil   20k    CZ    APmG    4    3    16    88    63-/b    71+/w    65+/w    64-/w    70+/b  
67 Michal Zacek   20k    CZ    APWS    3    2    21    104    68+/w    62-/b    70+/b    60-/w    65-/b  
68 Krystof Marval   20k    CZ    APmG    3    2    16    84    67-/b    69+/w    63-/w    65-/b    71+/b  
69 Pavel Paidar   20k    CZ    APmG    3    1    12    70    61-/w    68-/b    71+/w    0=    0=  
70 Daniel Broz   20k    CZ    APmG    2    1    17    88    65-/b    63-/w    67-/w    71+/b    66-/w  
71 Alexandr Dvoracek   20k    CZ    MJes    1    0    16    81    64-/w    66-/b    69-/b    70-/w    68-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl