Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group ( class B )
played from 01-05-2015 to 02-05-2015 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Ivan Surovcev   14k    RU    78SP    20+    3+    5+    2-    8+    4+    4    9    5    43    34  
Artem Kolbasin   11k    RU    78SP    16+    20+    4+    1+    3+    6+    3    9    6    41    41  
Anatolij Nikonorov   15k    RU    78SP    7+    1-    10+    9+    2-    5+    4    8    4    45    27  
Dmitrij Shpigel   16k    RU    78SP    11+    10+    2-    6+    5+    1-    4    8    4    44    26  
Konstantin Baranov   16k    RU    78SP    14+    6+    1-    7+    4-    3-    4    7    3    45    20  
Dmitrij Klimov   16k    RU    78SP    12+    5-    11+    4-    7+    2-    4    7    3    43    19  
Daniil Sultanov   17k    RU    78SP    3-    14+    8+    5-    6-    15+    4    7    3    41    19  
Dzhessika Khenshou   16k    RU    78SP    10-    13+    7-    11+    1-    12+    4    7    3    40    18  
Kirill Zotov   18k    RU    78SP    13-    21+    12+    3-    14+    11+    3    7    4    36    22  
10 Andrej Chernov   17k    RU    78SP    8+    4-    3-    13+    15-    14-    4    6    2    41    13  
11 Arina Pozdeeva   17k    RU    78SP    4-    12+    6-    8-    22+    9-    4    6    2    39    10  
12 Artem Smorodskij   17k    RU    78SP    6-    11-    9-    16+    13+    8-    4    6    2    38    11  
13 Rassel Khenshou   18k    RU    78SP    9+    8-    14+    10-    12-    16+    3    6    3    37    18  
14 Platon Volkov   17k    RU    78SP    5-    7-    13-    20+    9-    10+    4    6    2    37    10  
15 Jurij Nikulin   14k    RU    78SP    22+    24+    20+    17+    10+    7-    1    6    5    30    23  
16 Maxim Ivanov   19k    RU    78SP    2-    27+    33+    12-    20+    13-    2    5    3    31S    10S  
17 Olga Ljamenkova   16k    RU    78SP    19+    40+    31+    15-    32+    23+    0    5    5    23    17  
18 Ermolaj Kravchenko   15k    RU    78SP    35+    23+    21+    22-    26+    20+    0    5    5    22    18  
19 Stefania Reshetnjak   20k    RU    78SP    17-    43+    42+    21+    31+    22+    0    5    5    18S    13S  
20 Daniil Otchiev   16k    RU    10Pt    1-    2-    15-    14-    16-    18-    4    4    0    40    0  
21 Elena Razinova   20k    RU    78SP    25+    9-    18-    19-    39+    32+    1    4    3    26    9  
22 Anna Khlevova   20k    RU    78SP    15-    39+    41+    18+    11-    19-    1    4    3    26    9  
23 Alina Kitaeva   20k    RU    78SP    24-    18-    36+    33+    25+    17-    1    4    3    23S    9S  
24 Alexandr Shalashov   20k    RU    78SP    23+    15-    25-    32-    34+    31+    1    4    3    23    10  
25 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   20k    RU    78SP    21-    30+    24+    31-    23-    33+    1    4    3    21S    10S  
26 Ivan Novoselov   20k    RU    78SP    0=    0=    0=    29+    18-    39+    0    3S    3S    10S    5S  
27 Nikita Zaluzhnyj   20k    RU    47Vs    41+    16-    40+    0=    0=    0=    0    3S    3S    9    4  
28 Daniil Malko   20k    RU    47Vs    38+    31-    39+    0=    0=    0=    0    3S    3S    7S    4S  
29 Nikolaj Novoselov   20k    RU    78SP    0=    0=    0=    26-    44+    41+    0    3S    3S    6S    3  
30 Elvira Gromova   20k    RU    47Vs    43+    25-    44+    0=    0=    0=    0    3S    3S    6    2  
31 Sergej Sultanov   20k    RU    78SP    44+    28+    17-    25+    19-    24-    0    3    3    22S    8S  
32 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   20k    RU    78SP    33-    37+    34+    24+    17-    21-    0    3    3    21S    9S  
33 Ekaterina Jaroslavceva   20k    RU    47Ki    32+    36+    16-    23-    40+    25-    0    3    3    20S    7S  
34 Alesja Azbel   20k    RU    78SP    39-    35+    32-    41+    24-    40+    0    3    3    15S    6S  
35 Vladimir-V Petrov   20k    RU    47Vs    18-    34-    43+    0=    0=    0=    0    2S    2S    9    1  
36 Maria Kapitonova   20k    RU    78SP    42+    33-    23-    0=    0=    0=    0    2S    2S    8S    1S  
37 Valeria Malko   20k    RU    47Vs    40-    32-    0+!    0=    0=    0=    0    2S    2S    5    0  
38 Daniil Medvedev   20k    RU    78SP    28-    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0    2S    2S    3S    0  
39 Alexandra Gurskaja   20k    RU    78SP    34+    22-    28-    44+    21-    26-    0    2    2    19    4  
40 Anastasia Smorodskaja   20k    RU    78SP    37+    17-    27-    43+    33-    34-    0    2    2    18    3S  
41 Fedor Rosljakov   20k    RU    78SP    27-    0+!    22-    34-    43+    29-    0    2    2    15    1  
42 Radmir Kulikov   20k    RU    47Vs    36-    44-    19-    0=    0=    0=    0    1S    1S    8S    0  
43 Fedor Khanin   20k    RU    78SP    30-    19-    35-    40-    41-    44+    0    1    1    16    1  
44 Sergej Borisov   20k    RU    78SP    31-    42+    30-    39-    29-    43-    0    1    1    14S    1S  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl