Cup of Japan Consulate-General ( class A )
played from 01-05-2015 to 02-05-2015 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    8+    4+    3-    6+    2+    7+    9    14    5    76    63  
Alexandr Dinerstein (88)  7d    RU    16Kz    9+    7+    8+    3+    1-    4+    9    14    5    76    62  
Ilja Shikshin (157)  8d    RU    16Kz    10+    5+    1+    2-    4-    6+    9    13    4    78    51  
Jung-hyeop Kim (26)  8d    KR    00oo    11+    1-    12+    9+    3+    2-    9    13    4    76    48  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    12+    3-    6-    18+    13+    10+    9    13    4    69    44  
Igor Popov   5d    RU    77Mo    7-    11+    5+    1-    18+    3-    9    12    3    74    35  
Grigorij Fionin   6d    RU    78SP    6+    2-    18+    12-    9+    1-    9    12    3    73    34  
Andrej Cheburakhov (1)  5d    RU    77Mo    1-    19+    2-    10-    14+    13+    9    12    3    72    32  
Ruslan Dmitriev   5d    RU    77Mo    2-    13+    19+    4-    7-    12+    9    12    3    71    32  
10 Igor Nemlij (3)  6d    RU    16Kz    3-    18-    15+    8+    12+    5-    9    12    3    70    34  
11 Alexej Lazarev (7)  6d    RU    10Pt    4-    6-    14+    13-    19+    16+    9    12    3    68    32  
12 Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    5-    14+    4-    7+    10-    9-    9    11    2    73    23  
13 Artem Khudoleev (1)  3d    RU    77Mo    21+    9-    16+    11+    5-    8-    8    11    3    69    32  
14 Takahiro Matsumoto   3d    JP    00oo    16+    12-    11-    17+    8-    23+    8    11    3    66    31  
15 Dmitrij Konovalov   2d    RU    10Se    18-    17+    10-    16-    24+    19+    8    11    3    63    30  
16 Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    14-    21+    13-    15+    22+    11-    8    11    3    63    29  
17 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    19-    15-    20+    14-    21+    18+    8    11    3    61    29  
18 Viktor Ivanov   3d    RU    78SP    15+    10+    7-    5-    6-    17-    8    10    2    71    23  
19 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    17+    8-    9-    21+    11-    15-    8    10    2    67    20  
20 Tszjasjui Jui   1k    RU    78SP    26+    22-    17-    25+    33+    21+    6    10    4    54    34  
21 Alexej Nakidkin   2d    RU    78SP    13-    16-    22+    19-    17-    20-    8    9    1    62    9  
22 Anna Balakireva   1k    RU    78SP    24+    20+    21-    30+    16-    26-    6    9    3    56    27  
23 Konstantin Kogotkov   3k    RU    78SP    25+    28+    24-    29+    26+    14-    5    9    4    54    34  
24 Alexandr Enin   1k    RU    78SP    22-    34+    23+    26+    15-    25-    6    9    3    54    25  
25 Savva Mezin (2)  4k    RU    77Mo    23-    29+    27+    20-    32+    24+    5    9    4    52    33  
26 Andrej Alexeev   1k    RU    78SP    20-    32+    34+    24-    23-    22+    6    9    3    51    23  
27 Kirill Radaev   3k    RU    66Ek    32-    31+    25-    36+    30+    35+    5    9    4    46    30  
28 Vitalij Nesis   4k    RU    78SP    30+    23-    0-!    33-    37+    38+    5    8    3    45S    22  
29 Anatolij Ilmast   6k    RU    10Pt    38+    25-    52+    23-    31+    32+    4    8    4    45    27  
30 Ilja Eliseev   4k    RU    78SP    28-    43+    42+    22-    27-    36+    5    8    3    45    19  
31 Konstantin Chernov   5k    RU    78SP    45+    27-    39+    34+    29-    33+    4    8    4    44    27  
32 Vladimir Gorodnichin   4k    RU    47Vs    27+    26-    0-!    37+    25-    29-    5    7    2    49S    16  
33 Anton Pleshakov   5k    RU    78SP    41+    35-    45+    28+    20-    31-    4    7    3    45    20  
34 Konstantin Rudik   4k    RU    47Ga    44+    24-    26-    31-    36-    42+    5    7    2    45    12  
35 Roman Eremeev   5k    RU    10Pt    37-    33+    36-    39+    44+    27-    4    7    3    43    20  
36 Alexandr Kim   6k    RU    78SP    55+    44+    35+    27-    34+    30-    3    7    4    42    25  
37 Savva Antonjuk   6k    RU    78SP    35+    41+    43+    32-    28-    44+    3    7    4    40    25  
38 Anton Krajnov (3)  5k    RU    77Mo    29-    39-    51+    45+    42+    28-    4    7    3    40    17  
39 Alexandr Tankhilevskij   7k    RU    78SP    48+    38+    31-    35-    51+    41+    3    7    4    39    24  
40 Ilja Kolychev   7k    RU    78SP    0-!    50+    41-    54+    46+    43+    3    7    4    34S    23  
41 Makar Zabijakin   6k    RU    78SP    33-    37-    40+    42-    47+    39-    4    6    2    40    13  
42 Sergej Korolev   9k    RU    78SP    47+    57+    30-    41+    38-    34-    3    6    3    39    17  
43 Artur Valiev   6k    RU    78SP    46+    30-    37-    52-    48+    40-    4    6    2    39    12  
44 Oleg Sapach (1)  6k    RU    78SP    34-    36-    54+    47+    35-    37-    4    6    2    39    11  
45 Bogdan Gromov   6k    LV    00oo    31-    46+    33-    38-    52+    49-    4    6    2    39    11  
46 Maria Ustjuzhina   5k    RU    49Ma    43-    45-    47-    61+    40-    51+    4    6    2    34    9  
47 Veronika Palchikova   8k    RU    78SP    42-    61+    46+    44-    41-    52+    3    6    3    33    15  
48 Vladimir Bal   8k    RU    49Ma    39-    51-    69+    49+    43-    55+    3    6    3    33    15  
49 Sergej Stepin   9k    RU    78SP    59+    56+    50+    48-    62+    45+    1    6    5    32    26  
50 Grigorij Rego   10k    RU    10Pt    62+    40-    49-    65+    61+    53+    2    6    4    30    17  
51 Alexandra Tjan   11k    RU    78SP    56+    48+    38-    53+    39-    46-    2    5    3    36    16  
52 Ivan Aravin   10k    RU    78SP    69+    63+    29-    43+    45-    47-    2    5    3    34    14  
53 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  6k    RU    78SP    0-!    0-!    0-!    51-    57+    50-    4    5    1    34    5  
54 Dmitrij Filippov   11k    RU    78SP    66+    55+    44-    40-    56-    64+    2    5    3    31    13  
55 Sergej Karasev   9k    RU    78SP    36-    54-    62+    57-    63+    48-    3    5    2    31    8  
56 Jaroslav Krajnov (3)  10k    RU    77Mo    51-    49-    68+    62+    54+    59-    2    5    3    29    13  
57 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    73+    42-    64-    55+    53-    65+    2    5    3    27    12  
58 Denis Demchuk   11k    RU    78SP    0-!    0-!    0-!    67+    68+    63+    2    5    3    24    12  
59 Artur Nikkonen   13k    RU    78SP    49-    70-    80+    81+    72+    56+    1    5    4    21S    11  
60 Igor Smirnov   12k    RU    47oo    67-    0+!    78+    64+    74+    61+    0    5    5    19    15  
61 Elizaveta Pljugina   10k    RU    78SP    63+    47-    65+    46-    50-    60-    2    4    2    31    8  
62 Elena Bojceva   11k    RU    78SP    50-    78+    55-    56-    49-    71+    2    4    2    27    5  
63 Dmitrij Sichevoj   11k    RU    78SP    61-    52-    72+    66+    55-    58-    2    4    2    26    7  
64 Mikhail Zabelin   13k    RU    78SP    79+    69-    57+    60-    66+    54-    1    4    3    25    11  
65 Sergej Valjushickij   13k    RU    78SP    75+    66+    61-    50-    71+    57-    1    4    3    25    10  
66 Andrej Andrushko   10k    RU    11Sy    54-    65-    67+    63-    64-    77+    2    4    2    24    7  
67 Georgij Pimenov   14k    RU    78SP    60+    75+    66-    58-    79+    76+    0    4    4    22    13  
68 Oleg Gagarin   14k    RU    78SP    81+    71+    56-    69+    58-    72+    0    4    4    21    11  
69 Lejla Khatbullina   11k    RU    78SP    52-    64+    48-    68-    0-!    0-!    2    3    1    25S    4  
70 Alexandr Malko   12k    RU    78SP    78+    59+    73+    0-!    0-!    0-!    0    3    3    20S    10  
71 Daria Mazurok   15k    UA    Khar    76+    68-    79+    73+    65-    62-    0    3    3    20    8  
72 Alexandr Starykh   14k    RU    78SP    80+    79+    63-    75+    59-    68-    0    3    3    20    7  
73 Ekaterina Kornjukhina   13k    RU    78SP    57-    74+    70-    71-    76-    81+    1    3    2    19S    4  
74 Dmitrij Zinkevich   15k    RU    78SP    77+    73-    76-    0+!    60-    79+    0    3    3    18    7  
75 Alexej Kolegov   12k    RU    78SP    65-    67-    81+    72-    77-    80+    1    3    2    17    3  
76 Igor Semenov   14k    RU    78SP    71-    80-    74+    82+    73+    67-    0    3    3    16    7  
77 Natalia Nikulina   15k    RU    77Mo    74-    81-    0+!    78+    75+    66-    0    3    3    14S    6S  
78 Sofia Vdovenko   13k    RU    78SP    70-    62-    60-    77-    80-    82+    1    2    1    19S    1  
79 Anna Chernova   12k    RU    10Pt    64-    72-    71-    80+    67-    74-    1    2    1    19    2  
80 Viktor Senin   15k    RU    78SP    72-    76+    59-    79-    78+    75-    0    2    2    18    5  
81 Irina Belova   15k    RU    78SP    68-    77+    75-    59-    82-    73-    0    1    1    19    3  
82 Igor Ishin   14k    RU    78SP    0-!    0-!    0-!    76-    81+    78-    0    1    1    12    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl