3. Herkules Cup ( class B )
played from 25-04-2015 to 26-04-2015 in Kassel, Germany

Hinnerk Stach   2d    DE    GOE    25    5    108=    529=    7+/b    6+/w    2+/w    3+/b    11+/b  
Gerd Mex   1d    DE    GOE    23    3    112=    540    3+/b    8+/w    1-/b    6+/w    7-/b  
Naichun Guo   1d    DE    DA    23    3    108=    526=    2-/w    9+/b    6+/b    1-/w    13+/w  
Manja Marz (7)  3d    DE    J    23    1    102=    504    0=    0=    0=    5+/b    0=  
Pascal Mueller   3d    DE    DA    22=    1    104    510    0=    0=    8+/b    4-/w    0=  
Jakob Schmidt   1d    DE    KA    22    2    110    533=    8+/w    1-/b    3-/w    2-/b    12+/w  
Robert Waschipky   2k    DE    L    21=    3    105=    506=    1-/w    10+/b    0=    9+/b    2+/w  
Marco Silles (3)  1d    DE    BN    21    0    107=    526=    6-/b    2-/b    5-/w    0=    0=  
Meide Xu   2k    DE    GOE    20=    2    99=    496=    10+/b    3-/w    12+/b    7-/w    0=  
10 Tobias Klaus   2k    DE    KN    19    0    96    481    9-/w    7-/w    13-/b    0=    0=  
11 Christoph Chmielowski   4k    DE    KS    19    2    93    447=    15+/w    14+/b    0=    0=    1-/w  
12 Donald Eckart   4k    DE    KS    18    2    96=    474=    14-/b    16+/w    9-/w    15+/w    6-/b  
13 Casjen Quathamer   5k    DE    KS    18    3    96    469=    16+/w    15+/b    10+/w    14-/w    3-/b  
14 Ralf Diedrichs   4k    DE    KS    18    2    91    459=    12+/w    11-/w    15-/b    13+/b    16-/w  
15 Norman Ulbrich   4k    DE    GI    18    2    88    454=    11-/b    13-/w    14+/w    12-/b    18+/b  
16 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  5k    PL    Chor    18    3    86    439=    13-/b    12-/b    18+/w    17+/w    14+/b  
17 Juergen Ott   5k    DE    KS    17    0    78    386    0=    0=    0=    16-/b    0=  
18 Frank Quathamer   8k    DE    KS    15    3    78    390    19+/b    23+/w    16-/b    24+/b    15-/w  
19 Klaus Wacker   8k    DE    DO    15    3    70    352=    18-/w    25+/b    20+/b    23-/b    24+/w  
20 Stephan Funk   7k    DE    KS    15    0    67    330    0=    0=    19-/w    0=    0=  
21 Rainer Bangert   9k    DE    KB    15    4    66=    325    22-/b    27+/b    24+/w    25+/w    23+/w  
22 Tom Knuf   9k    DE    KS    14=    3    65    325=    21+/w    24-/b    23+/w    26+/b    0=  
23 Olaf Wiemann   8k    DE    KB    14    2    72=    353    24+/w    18-/b    22-/b    19+/w    21-/b  
24 Ulli Rector   8k    DE    GOE    13    1    73=    352    23-/b    22+/w    21-/b    18-/w    19-/b  
25 Lucas Weinknecht   10k    DE    KS    13    3    61=    271    26+/w    19-/w    28+/w1    21-/b    30+/w3  
26 Christian Sievers   10k    DE    BS    12    2    58    258    25-/b    28-/w1    27+/b    22-/w    29+/w2  
27 Ferdinand Marz   11k    DE    J    12    3    52=    224=    28+/b    21-/w    26-/w    29+/w1    32+/w8  
28 Andrea Aumer   13k    DE    BS    8=    1½    48=    219=    27-/w    26+/b1    25-/b1    30-/b    31=/w5  
29 Soeren Magerkort   15k    DE    KS    7    2    30=    179    30-/b    32+/w    31+/w    27-/b1    26-/b2  
30 Henrik Hemker   17k    DE    CLZ    7    4    28    181    29+/w    31+/b    32+/b    28+/w    25-/b3  
31 Bernhard Straeter   20k    DE    KS    1=    1½    19=    149    32+/w    30-/w    29-/b    32-/b    28=/b5  
32 Renate Wedde   20k    DE    BS    1    1    21    150    31-/b    29-/b    30-/w    31+/w    27-/b8  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl