36. Bonner Go-Turnier ( class B )
played from 21-02-2015 to 22-02-2015 in Bonn, Germany

Lukas Kraemer (4)  6d    DE    BN    38    6    213    3+/w    7+/b    6+/b    11+/w    2+/b    9+/w  
Bernd Schuetze (8)  4d    DE    B    36=    4=    213=    14=/b    10+/w    13+/b    8+/w    1-/w    3+/b  
Christopher Kacwin   3d    DE    BN    36    4    212    1-/b    26+/b    17+/w    4+/w    14+/w    2-/w  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    MS    36    4    209=    6-/b    18+/b    7+/w    3-/b    19+/w    8+/w  
Andreas Goetzfried   4d    LU    Luxe    36    4    207=    17+/b    6-/w    8-/w    24+/b    7+/b    16+/w  
Jonas Welticke (20)  4d    DE    BN    35=    2    206    4+/w    5+/b    1-/w    0=    0=    0=  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    35    3    213=    8+/b    1-/w    4-/b    15+/w    5-/w    18+/b  
Barbara Knauf   3d    DE    K    35    3    211=    7-/w    28+/w    5+/b    2-/b    10+/b    4-/b  
Anton Grzeschniok (3)  2d    DE    F    35    4    209    20-/w    32+/w    22+/b    12+/b    11+/b    1-/b  
10 Matias Pankoke   2d    DE    OL    35    4    207=    12+/b    2-/b    31+/w    18+/b    8-/w    17+/w  
11 Tobias Berben (13)  4d    DE    HH    35    2    205=    19+/b    14+/w    0=    1-/b    9-/w    0=  
12 Tashi Walde   2d    DE    BN    35    4    205=    10-/w    27+/w    20+/b    9-/w    23+/b    14+/b  
13 Jens Vygen   3d    DE    BN    35    1    198=    0=    0=    2-/w    17+/b    0=    0=  
14 Martin Ruzicka   3d    DE    FR    34=    2=    211    2=/w    11-/b    15+/b    19+/w    3-/b    12-/w  
15 Nils Blarr   2d    DE    F    34=    3=    203    22+/b    19=/w    14-/w    7-/b    36+/b    25+/w  
16 Christoph Kerkmann   4d    DE    BN    34=    0    196    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    5-/b  
17 Johannes Walka   3d    DE    S    34    2    209=    5-/w    20+/b    3-/b    13-/w    24+/w    10-/b  
18 Marvin Baumgart   2d    DE    DO    34    3    206=    24+/b    4-/w    26+/b    10-/w    20+/w    7-/w  
19 Zoltan Fodi   3d    HU    Papa    34    1=    206    11-/w    15=/b    21+/w    14-/b    4-/b    0=  
20 Niels Schomberg (1)  2d    DE    MEE    34    3    204    9+/b    17-/w    12-/w    27+/w    18-/b    26+/w  
21 Feiyang Chen   1d    DE    F    34    4    198=    40+/b    29+/w    19-/b    23-/w    31+/b    27+/b  
22 Helmut Weber   2d    DE    BN    34    2    198    15-/w    25+/b    9-/w    28+/w    0=    0=  
23 Simao Goncalves   1d    LU    Luxe    34    4    197    29-/b    49+/w    35+/w    21+/b    12-/w    30+/b  
24 Rene Hilpert   2d    DE    BN    33=    2    200=    18-/w    33+/b    28+/b    5-/w    17-/b    0=  
25 Martin van Es   1d    NL    Heer    33=    3    195    34+/w    22-/w    41+/b    0=    26+/b    15-/b  
26 Rainer Schuetze   2d    DE    BN    33    2    203=    27+/b    3-/w    18-/w    29+/b    25-/w    20-/b  
27 Arved Pittner (5)  2d    DE    B    33    2    201=    26-/w    12-/b    34+/w    20-/b    29+/b    21-/w  
28 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    E    33    2    200    33+/w    8-/b    24-/w    22-/b    30-/w    38+/b  
29 Andreas Bader   1d    DE    K    33    3    199    23+/w    21-/b    32+/b    26-/w    27-/w    36+/w  
30 Carsten Glawion   1k    DE    J    33    4    195    42+/w    34-/b    38+/w    33+/b    28+/b    23-/w  
31 Daniel Jordan   1k    DE    OL    33    4    195    41+/w    36+/b    10-/b    44+/w    21-/w    39+/w  
32 Marco Silles (3)  1d    DE    BN    33    2    192=    37+/w    9-/b    29-/w    0=    33+/b    0=  
33 Hajime Matsubayashi   2d    DE    DN    32=    1=    195=    28-/b    24-/w    37=/b    30-/w    32-/w    42+/b  
34 Martin Hershoff   1d    DE    PB    32=    1    189=    25-/b    30+/w    27-/b    0=    0=    0=  
35 Gereon Knott   1d    DE    BN    32=    0    184    0=    0=    23-/b    0=    0=    0=  
36 Anton Kriese   1k    DE    J    32    3    196    38+/b    31-/w    40+/b    37+/w    15-/w    29-/b  
37 Rainer Hensel   1d    DE    BN    32    1=    191    32-/b    40+/w    33=/w    36-/b    38-/w    0=  
38 Kirsten Hartmann   1k    DE    BN    32    3    191    36-/w    42+/b    30-/b    46+/w    37+/b    28-/w  
39 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    32    5    184=    47+/w    46+/b    49+/b    41+/w    43+/w    31-/b  
40 Oliver Lunnebach   1d    DE    K    31=    0    188    21-/w    37-/b    36-/w    0=    0=    0=  
41 Thomas Pittner (1)  1k    DE    B    31    2    189=    31-/b    48+/w    25-/w    39-/b    42-/b    46+/b  
42 Christian Weiss   1k    DE    DO    31    2    188    30-/b    38-/w    46-/b    49+/w    41+/w    33-/w  
43 Marieke Ahlborn   2k    DE    BN    31    2    179    0=    0=    44-/b    47+/w    39-/b    48+/w  
44 Martin Groenefeld   2k    DE    BN    31    2    177=    49-/b    55+/b    43+/w    31-/b    0=    0=  
45 Manuel Jacobsen   4k    DE    HH    30=    4    172    0=    53+/w    51+/b    50+/b    48-/w    52+/b  
46 Reiner Martin   2k    DE    MTK    30    2    186    48-/b    39-/w    42+/w    38-/b    47+/b    41-/w  
47 Andre Bueschelberger   3k    DE    MZ    30    3    181    39-/b    50+/b    48+/w    43-/b    46-/w    51+/b  
48 Daniel an der Bruegge   3k    DE    AC    30    3    180=    46+/w    41-/b    47-/b    55+/w    45+/b    43-/b  
49 Andre Sieber   2k    DE    BN    29=    1    185    44+/w    23-/b    39-/w    42-/b    51-/w    0=  
50 Heinrich Walter   4k    DE    AC    29    3    174=    51+/b    47-/w    55+/b    45-/w    52-/w    56+/b  
51 Michael Sue   4k    DE    MON    29    3    173    50-/w    59+/b    45-/w    62+/b    49+/b    47-/w  
52 Cindy Lindner   6k    DE    B    29    5    169=    60+/w    58+/b    56+/b    59+/w    50+/b    45-/w  
53 Emanuel Schaaf   5k    DE    TR    29    4    167=    57+/w    45-/b    60-/w    61+/w    59+/b    55+/b  
54 Andreas Jochheim   5k    DE    W    29    2    155    62+/b    56+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
55 Marc Migge   4k    DE    BN    28    2    174    56+/b    44-/w    50-/w    48-/b    61+/b    53-/w  
56 Norman Ulbrich   4k    DE    GI    28    2    170    55-/w    54-/b    52-/w    60+/b    57+/b    50-/w  
57 Ling Xu   5k    DE    HH    28    3    165    53-/b    61+/w    59-/w    58+/b    56-/w    63+/b  
58 Martin Langer   5k    DE    RE    28    3    161    61-/b    52-/w    71+/b    57-/w    63+/b    62+/w  
59 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    27    2    168    64+/w    51-/w    57+/b    52-/b    53-/w    60-/b  
60 Joerg Limbach   6k    DE    MA    27    3    165    52-/b    63+/w    53+/b    56-/w    65-/b    59+/w  
61 Joram Seewi   6k    DE    SU    27    3    165    58+/w    57-/b    64+/w    53-/b    55-/w    65+/b  
62 Paulus van Galen (3)  5k    NL    Goud    27    1    162    54-/w    64+/b    0=    51-/w    0=    58-/b  
63 Tibor Adorjani   7k    DE    E    26    3    159    71+/w    60-/b    65+/b    64+/b    58-/w    57-/w  
64 Frank Tschierse   5k    DE    BN    26    0    157    59-/b    62-/w    61-/b    63-/w    0=    0=  
65 Gregor Semmler   8k    DE    J    26    4    154=    76+/b    67+/w    63-/w    66+/b    60+/w    61-/w  
66 Felix Aengenendt   8k    DE    BN    26    4    148    68-/w    75+/b    67+/b    65-/w    71+/b    72+/b  
67 Dirk Ehrenberg   8k    DE    SU    25=    3    147    73+/w    65-/b    66-/w    71+/w    69+/b    0=  
68 Andreas Kloepping   9k    DE    PB    25=    3    136    66+/b    76+/w    72+/b    0=    0=    0=  
69 Pavel Zorin-Kranich   10k    DE    BN    25    5    144    74+/w    73+/b    75+/b    72+/w    67-/w    71+/w  
70 Matteo Schnelle   10k    DE    HH    24=    4    137=    0=    77+/b    73+/w    76+/b    72-/w    74+/b  
71 Michael Ambrosius   7k    DE    BM    24    1    154=    63-/b    72+/w    58-/w    67-/b    66-/w    69-/b  
72 Ralf Schoenfeld   8k    DE    PI    24    2    148    75+/w    71-/b    68-/w    69-/b    70+/b    66-/w  
73 Klaus Wacker   8k    DE    DO    24    2    144=    67-/b    69-/w    70-/b    75+/w    74-/w    78+/b  
74 Niklas Hoffmann   10k    DE    BN    23=    3    135    69-/b    81+/w    0=    79+/w    73+/b    70-/w  
75 Esther Klein   8k    DE    GI    23    1    145    72-/b    66-/w    69-/w    73-/b    78-/w    77+/b  
76 Jutta Vagedes   8k    DE    RE    23    0    143    65-/w    68-/b    77-/b    70-/w    0=    0=  
77 Tilman Disselkamp   10k    DE    BN    23    3    136    81+/b    70-/w    76+/w    78-/b    80+/w1    75-/w  
78 Jan Schomberg (2)  11k    DE    MEE    23    4    133=    80+/b    79-/w1    81+/w    77+/w    75+/b    73-/w  
79 Phillip Hermanns   13k    DE    LGW    21    4    127=    82+/w    78+/b1    80+/w    74-/b    81+/b    83-/w2  
80 Tizian Bajon   12k    DE    BN    21    3    126    78-/w    82+/w1    79-/b    81+/b    77-/b1    84+/w1  
81 Leon Lewald   10k    DE    LGW    20=    0=    131    77-/w    74-/b    78-/b    80-/w    79-/w    82=/b  
82 Regina Urmoneit   14k    DE    ER    19=    3=    114=    79-/b    80-/b1    89+/w    84+/b    83+/w    81=/w  
83 Manuel Kaszub   15k    DE    NDK    19    4    107=    89+/w    84-/b    85+/b    86+/w    82-/b    79+/b2  
84 Lovis Kriese   16k    DE    J    18    4    110    88+/b    83+/w    86+/b    82-/w    85+/w    80-/b1  
85 Jens Weber   16k    DE    D    18    4    102    87+/w    92+/b    83-/w    90+/w    84-/b    86+/b  
86 Angelika Rieger   16k    DE    TR    17    3    103    92+/w    89+/b    84-/w    83-/b    87+/b    85-/w  
87 Lena Niederau   16k    DE    LGW    17    3    98=    85-/b    91+/w    90-/b    92+/w    86-/w    88+/b  
88 Ingo Bruell   16k    DE    PB    16=    2    96    84-/w    90-/b    0=    89+/b    92+/w    87-/w  
89 Tabea Crott   15k    DE    LGW    16    1    103=    83-/b    86-/w    82-/b    88-/w    94-/w1    91+/w  
90 Maik Ruchel   18k    DE    BN    16    4    97=    91+/b    88+/w    87+/w    85-/b    93-/w1    96+/w2  
91 Alexander Martin   17k    DE    MTK    16    3    91=    90-/w    87-/b    92+/b1    94+/w    96+/w2    89-/b  
92 Paul-Fiete Hartmann   15k    DE    BN    15    0    100=    86-/b    85-/w    91-/w1    87-/b    88-/b    93-/w  
93 Carsten Klein   20k    DE    BN    15    5    81    94-/b    97+/w1    96+/b    95+/w    90+/b1    92+/b  
94 Christiane Hensel   19k    DE    BN    14=    3    84    93+/w    96-/w1    97+/w3    91-/b    89+/b1    0=  
95 Finn-Luca Simon   20k    DE    LGW    12=    2    61    0=    0=    0=    93-/b    100+/w1    102+/w5  
96 Boris Keller   20k    DE    BN    12    3    79=    97+/b    94+/b1    93-/w    98+/w2    91-/b2    90-/b2  
97 Claudia Crott   20k    DE    LGW    11    3    63=    96-/w    93-/b1    94-/b3    99+/b    101+/w1    103+/w4  
98 Lucia Langebartels   20k    DE    GL    10    5    47    99+/w    103+/b    100+/w    96-/b2    102+/w2    101+/w1  
99 Anja Goebel   20k    DE    BN    9    4    47    98-/b    102+/b    101+/w    97-/w    103+/w1    100+/b  
100 John Rogers   20k    UK    Card    8    3    48=    102+/w    101+/b    98-/b    103+/w1    95-/b1    99-/w  
101 Angelika Murasko   20k    DE    SU    7    2    46    103+/w    100-/w    99-/b    102+/b    97-/b1    98-/b1  
102 Julian Noah Lotz   20k    DE    GI    5    1    44=    100-/b    99-/w    103+/w    101-/w    98-/b2    95-/b5  
103 Paul Martin   20k    DE    MTK    5    0    44    101-/b    98-/w    102-/b    100-/b1    99-/b1    97-/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu