Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open ( class B )
played from 27-09-2014 to 28-09-2014 in Drobeta Turnu Severin, Romania

Viorel Arsinoaia   2d    RO    Tims    14    5    74    439    6+/b    2+/w    4+/b    5+/w    8+/b    0=  
Marcel Daescu   1d    RO    Drob    12    3    78    442    7+/w    1-/b    3-/w    6+/b    5+/b    0=  
Codrin Vasiloanca-Smirnov   1d    RO    Brai    12    2    75    448    5-/b    6+/w    2+/b    0-    0=    0=  
Adrian Martin   1d    RO    Drob    12    3    75    426    9+/b    5+/w    1-/w    0+    6-/w    0=  
George Bordea   1d    RO    Drob    11    2    81    450    3+/w    4-/b    6+/b    1-/b    2-/w    0=  
Emil Cenuse   1d    RO    Drob    10    1    82    449    1-/w    3-/b    5-/w    2-/w    4+/b    0=  
Ionel Mada   4k    RO    Drob    10    0    64    375    2-/b    8-!/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
Ioan Alexandru Arsinoaia (2)  12k    RO    Tims    10    5    57    308    10+/w    7+!/b    9+/w    11+/b    1-/w    12+/b  
Catalina Bianca Tudosie   11k    RO    Drob    9    4    48    281    4-/w    13+/b    8-/b    15+/b    12+/w    10+/w  
10 Victor Cristian Vasiloanca-Smirnov   14k    RO    Brai    7    3    42    250    8-/b    12-/b    20+/w    13+/w    11+/w    9-/b  
11 Alexandru Bailesteanu   16k    RO    Drob    7    4    39    205    16+/b    14+/w    13+/w    8-/w    10-/b    17+/b  
12 Marina Popa   16k    RO    Drob    6    3    41    222    14-/b    10+/w    21+/b    16+/b    9-/b    8-/w  
13 Tiberiu Mihai Morcoase   15k    RO    Drob    6    2    36    210    21+/w    9-/w    11-/b    10-/b    15+/w    0=  
14 Nicoleta Stancu   16k    RO    CSOV    6    1    25    152    12+/w    11-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
15 Florin Alexandru Morcoase   14k    RO    Drob    5    0    30    170    0=    0=    24-/b    9-/w    13-/b    0=  
16 Ionut Alexandru Picek   18k    RO    Tims    5    4    23    156    11-/w    23+/b    27+/b    12-/w    20+/b    25+/b  
17 Alexandra Vochescu   16k    RO    Drob    5    0    22    129    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    11-/w  
18 Claudiu Anton   19k    RO    Tims    5    5    18    119    20-/b    27+/w    23+/w    21+/w    24+/b    22+/w  
19 Daniel Pascu   17k    RO    Brai    5    1    14    89    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    20+/w  
20 Bogdan Gabriel Stinga   18k    RO    Drob    4    3    29    144    18+/w    21+/b    10-/b    23+/w    16-/w    19-/b  
21 Mirela Matei   16k    RO    Brai    4    1    27    158    13-/b    20-/w    12-/w    18-/b    23-/b    24+/w  
22 Mihai Matei   18k    RO    Brai    4    1    9    62    0=    0=    0=    0=    27+/w    18-/b  
23 Tosti Rusu   20k    RO    Drob    3    3    20    123    27+/w    16-/w    18-/b    20-/b    21+/w    26+/w  
24 Stefan Miu   20k    RO    Drob    3    2    14    95    0=    0=    15+/w    27+/b    18-/w    21-/b  
25 Alexandru Zanfir   20k    RO    Drob    3    1    7    29    0=    0=    0=    0=    26+/b    16-/w  
26 Noemi Albert   20k    RO    Cluj    2    0    6    27    0=    0=    0=    0=    25-/w    23-/b  
27 Negutu Decu   20k    RO    Brai    0    0    20    84    23-/b    18-/b    16-/w    24-/w    22-/b    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu