Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament ( class A )
played from 21-06-2014 to 22-06-2014 in Vienna, Austria

Ali Jabarin (49)  6d    IL    TAv    44    4    216    1066    8+/b    11+/b    6+/w    2+/b    3-/w  
Cristian Pop (154)  7d    RO    CSRB    44    4    214    1070    14+/b    12+/w    5+/b    1-/w    7+/b  
Hui Fan (16)  8d    FR    75Op    44    4    211    1067=    4-/b    23+/w    12+/w    11+/w    1+/b  
Mateusz Surma (19)  6d    PL    Dzim    43    3    216    1058    3+/w    5-/b    9+/b    8+/w    10-/b  
Andrii Kravets (4)  6d    UA    Rivn    43    3    214    1064    7+/b    4+/w    2-/w    18+/b    9-/b  
Dusan Mitic (11)  6d    RS    NiSt    43    3    213    1069    13+/w    15+/w    1-/b    7-/b    11+/w  
Lluis Oh (25)  6d    ES    Pedr    43    3    213    1058    5-/w    22+/b    13+/b    6+/w    2-/w  
Pal Balogh (91)  6d    HU    Debr    43    3    212    1066    1-/w    18+/w    15+/b    4-/b    13+/b  
Nikola Mitic (5)  6d    RS    NiSt    43    3    211    1062=    12-/b    19+/b    4-/w    14+/w    5+/w  
10 Lukas Podpera (25)  6d    CZ    APWS    43    3    210    1063=    11-/w    14-/b    20+/w    12+/b    4+/w  
11 Csaba Mero (69)  6d    HU    BuPe    42    2    216    1063    10+/b    1-/w    14+/w    3-/b    6-/b  
12 Pavol Lisy (36)  7d    SK    DoSt    42    2    214    1044=    9+/w    2-/b    3-/b    10-/w    24+/b  
13 Fredrik Blomback (5)  6d    SE    Stoc    42    2    213    1056    6-/b    16+/b    7-/w    15+/w    8-/w  
14 Yaqi Fu   6d    SE    Sto    42    2    213    1055    2-/w    10+/w    11-/b    9-/b    21+/b  
15 Benjamin Teuber (36)  6d    DE    HH    42    2    211    1050=    16+/w    6-/b    8-/w    13-/b    19+/w  
16 Cornel Burzo (177)  6d    RO    BaMa    42    2    207    1045    15-/b    13-/w    21-/b    0+    18+/w  
17 Vladimir Danek (18)  5d    CZ    APra    42    1    197    984    0=    0=    22+/w    0=    0=  
18 Benjamin Drean-Guenaizia   5d    FR    29Co    41    2    210    1042=    21+/w    8-/b    19+/b    5-/w    16-/b  
19 Remi Campagnie (9)  5d    FR    35Re    41    2    205=    1038=    25+/b    9-/w    18-/w    23+/w    15-/b  
20 Schayan Hamrah (5)  5d    AT    Gote    41    2    204=    1024=    22-/b    25+/w    10-/b    21-/b    23+/w  
21 Dominik Boviz (4)  4d    HU    Szfv    41    3    204    1027=    18-/b    27+/b    16+/w    20+/w    14-/w  
22 Zhaoxiong Gao   5d    CN    xxxx    41    1    204    1004=    20+/w    7-/w    17-/b    0=    0=  
23 Lothar Spiegel (4)  4d    AT    Gote    40    2    205=    1020=    24+/w    3-/b    25+/w    19-/b    20-/b  
24 Gyorgy Csizmadia   3d    HU    BuPe    40    3    198=    997=    23-/b    28+/w    26+/w    25+/b    12-/w  
25 Gabor Szabics   5d    HU    BuPe    39=    0    201    1009    19-/w    20-/b    23-/b    24-/w    0=  
26 Bronislav Snidal   2d    CZ    TOst    39    3    189    947=    27-/w    36+/b    24-/b    33+/w    29+/b  
27 Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Wien    38    2    193    952=    26+/b    21-/w    29-/b    32+/b    30-/w  
28 Julia Seres (12)  1d    HU    Fot    38    3    188    939    33+/b    24-/b    38+/w    29-/w    32+/w  
29 Robert Csizmadia (5)  1k    HU    BuPe    38    4    187    932    41+/b    37+/w    27+/w    28+/b    26-/w  
30 Jitka Bartova   1k    CZ    APra    38    4    185=    928    31+/w    35+/b    32-/w    36+/b    27+/b  
31 Lorenz Trippel   1k    CH    Zur    37=    3    180=    896    30-/b    43+/w    0=    34+/w    40+/b  
32 Balint Zahonyi (1)  1k    HU    BuPe    37    3    187    928    34+/b    41+/w    30+/b    27-/w    28-/b  
33 Jana Hricova (10)  1k    CZ    APmG    37    3    184    922=    28-/w    45+/b    37+/b    26-/b    38+/w  
34 Karol Janyst   1k    PL    Wars    37    3    183=    914    32-/w    39+/b    35+/w    31-/b    37+/b  
35 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    37    3    182=    912=    43+/b    30-/w    34-/b    39+/w    36+/b  
36 Zoltan Dinyesi   1k    HU    xxxx    36    2    185    903=    40+/b    26-/w    52+/b    30-/w    35-/w  
37 Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    36    2    184    912    39+/w    29-/b    33-/w    42+/b    34-/w  
38 Alexander Berberi (2)  2k    AT    go7    36    3    182=    906=    42+/b    40+/w    28-/b    43+/w    33-/b  
39 Michael Forstenlehner   1k    AT    Linz    36    2    180    902    37-/b    34-/w    46+/w    35-/b    45+/w  
40 Thomas Prellinger   1k    AT    Linz    36    2    178=    893    36-/w    38-/b    54+/b    48+/w    31-/w  
41 Christian Palmers   1k    AT    Ebi    36    1    178    885    29-/w    32-/b    0=    0=    50+/b  
42 Peter Neubauer   2k    AT    Gote    36    3    177=    888    38-/w    44+/b    45+/w    37-/w    47+/b  
43 Matthias Frisch (2)  1k    AT    Gote    35=    1    178=    891    35-/w    31-/b    53+/b    38-/b    0=  
44 Frank Lotzkes (1)  3k    LU    go7    35=    3    170    845    55+/b    42-/w    0=    54+/b    57+/w  
45 Josef Scharler   2k    AT    Salz    35    2    179    885=    50+/b    33-/w    42-/b    46+/w    39-/b  
46 Bulcsu Fajszi   3k    HU    BuPe    35    3    173    874    53+/b    47+/w    39-/b    45-/b    60+/w  
47 Isamu Oka   3k    IT    Fire    35    3    172=    859    54+/w    46-/b    64+/w    49+/b    42-/w  
48 Tristan Kraus   3k    DE    M    35    3    172=    857=    49-/w    63+/b    51+/w    40-/b    55+/b  
49 Stefan Fischmeister   3k    AT    Linz    35    3    172    855    48+/b    53-/w    55+/b    47-/w    58+/w  
50 Philipp Gruber   2k    AT    go7    35    1    171    862=    45-/w    0=    0=    53+/b    41-/w  
51 Dariia Kubrak   4k    UA    Kyiv    35    4    168=    849    56+/b    59+/w    48-/b    63+/w    53+/w  
52 David Spulak   2k    AT    Daik    35    0    168    845    0=    0=    36-/w    0=    0=  
53 Imre Tozser   2k    HU    Salg    34    1    175=    863    46-/w    49+/b    43-/w    50-/w    51-/b  
54 Alfred Effenberg   2k    AT    Wien    34    0    172=    851    47-/b    0=    40-/w    44-/w    0=  
55 Sue Paterson   3k    UK    Arun    34    2    171=    850    44-/w    60+/b    49-/w    59+/b    48-/w  
56 Kurt Paar (1)  5k    AT    Frau    34    4    165=    823=    51-/w    65+/b    61+/w    64+/b    59+/w  
57 Christian Anderson (4)  3k    AT    go7    34    0    163=    810    0=    0=    0=    0=    44-/b  
58 Martin Stiassny (4)  3k    SE    Leks    34    0    163    812    0=    0=    0=    0=    49-/b  
59 Michel Geller (1)  3k    LU    go7    33    1    168=    839=    63-/w    51-/b    60+/b    55-/w    56-/b  
60 Adriana Tomsu (6)  4k    CZ    TFMi    33    2    167    831=    62+/b    55-/w    59-/w    65+/b    46-/b  
61 Dusan Jansky (2)  5k    CZ    APmG    33    3    161    808=    66+/b    64-/w    56-/b    69+/w    63+/b  
62 Josef Lin   4k    AT    Wien    33    0    157    787    60-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
63 Daniel Boesze   4k    AT    go7    32=    1    167    825=    59+/b    48-/w    0=    51-/b    61-/w  
64 Lisa Mayer (1)  5k    AT    Wien    32=    2    164    810=    65+/w    61+/b    47-/b    56-/w    0=  
65 Valeria Costea (19)  5k    RO    Bucu    32    2    161=    808=    64-/b    56-/w    66+/w    60-/w    69+/b  
66 Johann Braunschweig   6k    AT    Kre    32    3    155    782=    61-/w    69+/b    65-/b    73+/w    67+/w  
67 Lenka Dankova   8k    CZ    APra    31    4    152    754    68+/w    71+/b    73+/b    70+/w    66-/b  
68 Miklos Csizmadia (3)  8k    HU    BuPe    31    4    148    743    67-/b    79+/w    74+/b    71+/w    70+/b  
69 Laszlo Boviz   7k    HU    Szfv    30    2    157    773=    70+/b    66-/w    72+/w    61-/b    65-/w  
70 Vojtech Vasa (6)  7k    CZ    APmG    30    2    151    753    69-/w    74+/b    71+/b    67-/b    68-/w  
71 Jakob Fahrner   7k    AT    Graz    30    2    149    748    78+/b    67-/w    70-/w    68-/b    73+/w  
72 Davide Bertok (2)  8k    IT    Trie    30    3    145    739    73-/b    75+/w    69-/b    80+/w    74+/w  
73 Paul Stocker   8k    AT    xxxx    29    2    151    747    72+/w    78+/b    67-/w    66-/b    71-/b  
74 Elisabeth Anderson (4)  8k    AT    go7    29    2    147    734    79+/b    70-/w    68-/w    78+/w    72-/b  
75 Dragos Minjina   9k    RO    CSRB    29    3    143    716    76+/b    72-/b    80-/w    79+/b    78+/w  
76 Dita Vasova (8)  9k    CZ    APmG    29    3    140    698    75-/w    82+/b    78+/w    77-/b    81+/b  
77 Boris Djubek (1)  10k    SK    Brat    29    4    138    697    81-/b    84+/b    79+/w    76+/w    80+/w  
78 Miriam Posch   7k    AT    xxxx    28    0    146    730    71-/w    73-/w    76-/b    74-/b    75-/b  
79 Jil Segerman   8k    UK    Arun    28    1    144    709    74-/w    68-/b    77-/b    75-/w    83+/w  
80 Anezka Bukovska   10k    CZ    APmG    28    3    141    698    84+/w    81+/w    75+/b    72-/b    77-/b  
81 Rasim Oezcoekmez   10k    AT    go7    27    2    139    684    77+/w    80-/b    82+/b    83-/b    76-/w  
82 Wolfgang Koepf   11k    AT    Daik    27    3    132    656    83+/b    76-/w    81-/w    85+/b    86+/w  
83 Anna Marconi (1)  12k    IT    Udin    26    3    133    672    82-/w    85+/b    84+/b    81+/w    79-/b  
84 Christian Afonso   10k    AT    xxxx    26    0    133    662    80-/b    77-/w    83-/w    0=    0=  
85 Alexander Poeppl   12k    DE    xxxx    25    2    124    616    86-/b    83-/w    87+/w    82-/w    88+/b  
86 Diego Soligon   13k    NL    Utre    25    3    120    602    85+/w    87-/b    90+/w    89+/b    82-/b  
87 Drazen Odobasic   15k    HR    Lipo    24    4    116    589    88+/w    86+/w    85-/b    90+/b    89+/w  
88 Gerhard Wiesler   14k    AT    xxxx    22    1    115    577=    87-/b    90-/w    89-/w    91+/b    85-/w  
89 Judit Bovizne-Detre   15k    HU    Szfv    22    2    115    573=    90-/b    91+/w    88+/b    86-/w    87-/b  
90 Jakob Preininger   15k    AT    Wien    22    2    115    562    89+/w    88+/b    86-/b    87-/w    92-/b  
91 Max Patzer   15k    AT    Linz    22    2    107=    518    92-/w1    89-/b    93+/w    88-/w    96+/w2  
92 Branko Odobasic   18k    HR    Lipo    22    5    96    504    91+/b1    95+/b    97+/w2    96+/w1    90+/w  
93 Sebastian Angerer   16k    AT    Kre    21=    2    97=    481    0=    94-/b    91-/b    97+/w2    95+/w1  
94 Angelika Gardowsky   18k    AT    go7    20=    3    91=    464    96+/b    93+/w    0=    95+/w    97-/w3  
95 Csongor Fajszi   19k    HU    BuPe    17    1    96    470=    97+/b    92-/w    96-/w    94-/b    93-/b1  
96 Bernd Theodor Breyer   20k    AT    xxxx    17    2    94=    482    94-/w    97+/b    95+/b    92-/b1    91-/b2  
97 Sarah Strehl   20k    AT    xxxx    16    1    91    475=    95-/w    96-/w    92-/b2    93-/b2    94+/b3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu