Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Helsinki Casual 49-2022

13874630
Finland The Helsinki Casual, a class C tournament, played on 03-12-2022 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Eetu Erkkila 1d, second came Henry Hemming 3d and third was Johannes Laire 2d.
(photo Pekka Lajunen 3d place 4 of 24)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 01:44 Wed 07 December 2022




1  Exploring Go Magic: Free Content, New Features, and Community Support
2  2nd Eugen Kumii School Go Championship 13-2023
3  II Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
4  I Malasana Torunament 13-2023
5  Go Open Plzen 2023
6  Helsinki Casual 22023
7  La Carboneria Spring 12-2023
8  47e Keizer Karel Toernooi 2023
9  I Rzeszowski Turniej GO Haru 2023
10  Elmi Go School Zyklus 2 12-2023
11  19th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 12-2023
12  La Carboneria 12-2023
13  Helsingin Mestaruus 2023
14  School Go League 4th round 11-2023
15  Trigantius 11-2023
16  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 11-2023
17  Pro Qualification Semi Final Final 11-2023
18  Viorel Arsinoaia Memorial Vio Cup 2023
19  XVII International Blansko Tournament 2023
20  63rd Folka go tournament 09-2023
21  40 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 09-2023
22  Niort and Poitiers Club Championship 09-2023
23  Pau Club Championship 09-2023
24  ledeFrance Challenge Round 4 Paris Observatory vs West Paris 09-2023
25  Pro Qualification Quarterfinal 09-2023
26  Wake UP Austria 09-2023
27  42 Bonner Go Turnier 09-2023
28  Kani 6 2023
29  Championship of the school of mind sports of Rivne 2023 online
30  4 Kagawa Dupla handicap Group A 08-2023
31  4 Kagawa Dupla handicap Group B 08-2023
32  Olsztynskie granie 08-2023
33  VaDo Cup 2023
34  SEYGO Tour 2023 Stage 2
35  Foras 2023
36  18th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2023
37  Winter Go Tournament 08-2023
38  11th Smyrna Tournament 08-2023
39  Grenoble Club 08-2023
40  Ambassadors Cup 2023 Copenhagen
41  Lancaster 08-2023
42  Sretenjski turnir 2023
43  III turniej w Szopie 07-2023
44  Baraj CN Veterani 07-2023
45  62nd Folka go tournament 06-2023
46  Berliner Winterturnier 2023
47  Tournoi de Lausanne 2023
48  17th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 06-2023
49  CNI e1 Copii 06-2023
50  CNI Tineret 06-2023
51  CNI e1 Juniori I si II 06-2023
52  CNI Seniori 06-2023
53  CNI e1 Cadeti 06-2023
54  1st Sokolov International Tournament 06-2023
55  Helsinki Casual 12023
56  Vierzon Club Championship 06-2023
57  Dutch Ladies Championship 2023
58  ledeFrance Challenge Round 3 Orsay vs West Paris 06-2023
59  TIGGRE Ellie Cup 2023
60  Dutch Youth Championship 2023
61  Dutch Championship Go 2023
62  II Mikami Cup 05-2023
63  X Torneo citta di Treviso 2023
64  2022 Turkish Playoff Tournament 05-2023
65  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2023
66  CN Veterani 2023
67  Toulouse Club Championship 04-2023
68  Rennes Club Championship 04-2023
69  Grenoble Club Championship 04-2023
70  Winter Tournament 04-2023
71  School Go League 3rd round 03-2023
72  CEFGO2023
73  V Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
74  27th Orsay Tournament 03-2023
75  Jusandan 2023
76  Heerlen Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi NL 78 Januari 2023
77  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe SchnellGo 02-2023
78  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 02-2023
79  Torneo della Befana 2023
80  SEYGO Vienna 01-2023
81  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 2 01-2023
82  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 1 01-2023
83  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 3 01-2023
84  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 2 01-2023
85  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 1 01-2023
86  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 3 01-2023
87  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 2 01-2023
88  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 1 01-2023
89  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 3 01-2023
90  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 2 01-2023
91  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 1 01-2023
92  29th Croatian Championship Title Match 01-2023
93  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije Nis 2022 01-2023
94  London Open 01-2023
95  Wintergo 2022 52-2023
96  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2022
97  Ukrainian Women Go Championship final 2022
98  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 51-2022
99  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2022
100  French Womens Championship 51-2022
101  Czech Women Championship 2022
102  Tampere City Championship Final 51-2022
103  XI Torneo di Udine 51-2022
104  FCEGO2022
105  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Kyu finals
106  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Finals
107  Israeli Go Championship 2022
108  38th Paris Meijin A 50-2022
109  Perpignan Tournament 50-2022
110  Bourges Christmas Tournament 50-2022
111  Cupa Hikaru Grupa C 50-2022
112  Cupa Hikaru Grupa B 50-2022
113  Cupa Hikaru Grupa A 50-2022
114  38th Paris Meijin B 50-2022
115  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Seniori Finala
116  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Tineret Finala
117  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Juniori III Finala
118  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Cadeti Finala
119  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Copii Finala
120  Open Bistrita 2022
121  39 NikoTurnier 50-2022
122  Croatian Youth Go Championships 50-2022
123   Helsinki Casual 49-2022
124  I Trofeo Tengen Legnano 49-2022
125  61st Folka go tournament 49-2022
126  Lithuanian GO Championship 2022
127  III NamBan Cup 49-2022
128  London Youth 49-2022
129  Finnish Championship League 2022
130   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
131  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
132  Hungarian Open 2022
133  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
134  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
135  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
136  Gothenburg Open 2022
137  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
138  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
139  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
140  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
141  Norwegian Championship 2022
142  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
143  Barlow 45-2022
144  Three Peaks 45-2022
145  Spontan Cup 2022
146  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
147  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
148  Finale CI 2022
149  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
150  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
151  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
152  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
153  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
154  Wessex 44-2022
155  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
156  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
157  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
158  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
159  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
160  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
161  Ukrainian Cup 2022
162  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
163  Turkish Go Championship 2022
164  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
165  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
166  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
167  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
168  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
169  Kauno GO taure 2022
170  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
171  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
172  Open de Geneve 42-2022
173  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
174  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
175  Sheffield 41-2022
176  Tenuki 2022
177  Slovenian Championship 2022
178  Balma Tournament 41-2022
179  Helsinki Casual 32022
180  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
181  La Carboneria 40-2022
182  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
183  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
184  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
185  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
186  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
187  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
188  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
189  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
190  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
191  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
192  Swindon 39-2022
193  Confucius Cup 2022
194  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
195  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
196  European Student Go Championship 2022
197  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
198  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
199  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
200  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
201  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
202  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
203  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
204  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
205  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
206  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
207  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
208  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
209  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
210  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
211  Far East Tournament 36-2022
212  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
213  MSO Open 35-2022
214  SoImba Camp 2022
215  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
216  Nuostalgija 2022
217  French Open Championship 35-2022
218  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
219  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
220  Zomergo 2022
221  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
222  BGA Title Match 2022
223  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
224  Gascony Cup 34-2022
225  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
226  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
227  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
228  EGC U16 33-2022
229  EGC U12 33-2022
230  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
231  Stockholm Open 2022
232  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
233  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
234  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

235  French Summer Camp 31-2022
236  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
237  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
238  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
239  Hungarian Cup 2022
240  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
241  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
242  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
243  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
244  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
245  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
246  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
247  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
248  Vasaros Taure 2022
249  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
250  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
251  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
252  Go Magic
253  New korean movie
254  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
255  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
256  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
257  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
258  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
259  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
260  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
261  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
262  Go camp 2020
263  Moletu taure 2020
264  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
265  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
266  Zaibas 2020
267  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
268  Leader Go 3 28-2020
269  Leader Go 2 28-2020
270  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
271  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
272  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
273  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
274  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
275  Leader Go 1 27-2020
276  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
277  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
278  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
279  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
280  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
281  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
282  Leader Go 1 26-2020
283  Leader Go 2 26-2020
284  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
285  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
286  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
287  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
288  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
289  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
290  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
291  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
292  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
293  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
294  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
295  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
296  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
297  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
298  Leader Go 25-2020
299  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
300  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
301  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
302  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
303  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
304  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
305  Croatian Open 2020
306  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
307  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
308  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
309  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
310  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
311  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
312  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
313  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
314  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
315  Leader Go 22-2020
316  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
317  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
318  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
319  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
320  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
321  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
322  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
323  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
324  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
325  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
326  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
327  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
328  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
329  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
330  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
331  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
332  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
333  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
334  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
335  King of Mountain 20-2020
336  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
337  BGA Online 20-2020
338  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
339  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
340  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
341  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
342  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
343  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
344  Hjemmeturnering 2020
345  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
346  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
347  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
348  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
349  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
350  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
351  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
352  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
353  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
354  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
355  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
356  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
357  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
358  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
359  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
360  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
361  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
362  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
363  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
364  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
365  Spring Festival 19-2020
366  Far East Baltic 19-2020
367  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
368  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
369  Corona Tournament 18-2020
370  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
371  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
372  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
373  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
374  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
375  Leader Go 17-2020
376  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
377  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
378  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
379  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
380  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
381  Leader Go 16-2020
382  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
383  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
384  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
385  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
386  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
387  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
388  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
389  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
390  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
391  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
392  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
393  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
394  Leader Go 13-2020
395  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
396  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
397  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
398  Skye 12-2020
399  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
400  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
401  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
402  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
403  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
404  Marseille club championship 12-2020
405  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
406  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
407  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
408  Leader Go 11-2020
409  Leader Go 3 11-2020
410  Leader Go 2 11-2020
411  Leader Go 1 11-2020
412  Blansko 2020
413  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
414  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
415  Trigantius 10-2020
416  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
417  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
418  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
419  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
420  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
421  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
422  Dragon Cup 2020
423  Dublin go congress 10-2020
424  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
425  Leader Go 10-2020
426  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
427  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
428  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
429  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
430  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
431  2020 Ankara Women Championship
432  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
433  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
434  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
435  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
436  Leader Go 09-2020
437  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
438  FORAS 2020
439  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
440  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
441  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
442  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
443  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
444  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
445  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
446  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
447  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
448  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
449  Sretenje 2020
450  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
451  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
452  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
453  Leader Go 08-2020
454  DDGT 2020
455  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
456  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
457  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
458  Vaesteras Open 2020
459  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
460  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
461  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
462  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
463  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
464  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
465  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
466  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
467  Oxford 07-2020
468  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
469  30th Leuven Go Tournament
470  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
471  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
472  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
473  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
474  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
475  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
476  Leader Go 07-2020
477  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
478  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
479  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
480  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
481  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
482  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
483  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
484  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
485  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
486  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
487  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
488  Winter Tournament 06-2020
489  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
490  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
491  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
492  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
493  Torneo di Treviso 2020
494  Lariks2020
495  Top 8 2020
496  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
497  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
498  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
499  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
500  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg