Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Lithuanian GO Championship 2022

Lithuania The Lithuanian GO Championship 2022, a class A tournament, played from 03-12-2022 to 04-12-2022 in Vilnius, Lithuania, was won by Vladas Zaleskas 4d, second came Andrius Petrauskas 4d and third was Simonas Satkus 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 01:43 Wed 07 December 2022




1  2022 Turkish Playoff Tournament 05-2023
2  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2023
3  CN Veterani 2023
4  Toulouse Club Championship 04-2023
5  Rennes Club Championship 04-2023
6  Grenoble Club Championship 04-2023
7  Winter Tournament 04-2023
8  School Go League 3rd round 03-2023
9  CEFGO2023
10  V Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
11  27th Orsay Tournament 03-2023
12  Jusandan 2023
13  Heerlen Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi NL 78 Januari 2023
14  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe SchnellGo 02-2023
15  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 02-2023
16  Torneo della Befana 2023
17  SEYGO Vienna 01-2023
18  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 2 01-2023
19  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 1 01-2023
20  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 3 01-2023
21  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 2 01-2023
22  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 1 01-2023
23  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 3 01-2023
24  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 2 01-2023
25  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 1 01-2023
26  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 3 01-2023
27  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 2 01-2023
28  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 1 01-2023
29  29th Croatian Championship Title Match 01-2023
30  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije Nis 2022 01-2023
31  London Open 01-2023
32  Wintergo 2022 52-2023
33  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2022
34  Ukrainian Women Go Championship final 2022
35  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 51-2022
36  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2022
37  French Womens Championship 51-2022
38  Czech Women Championship 2022
39  Tampere City Championship Final 51-2022
40  XI Torneo di Udine 51-2022
41  FCEGO2022
42  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Kyu finals
43  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Finals
44  Israeli Go Championship 2022
45  38th Paris Meijin A 50-2022
46  Perpignan Tournament 50-2022
47  Bourges Christmas Tournament 50-2022
48  Cupa Hikaru Grupa C 50-2022
49  Cupa Hikaru Grupa B 50-2022
50  Cupa Hikaru Grupa A 50-2022
51  38th Paris Meijin B 50-2022
52  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Seniori Finala
53  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Tineret Finala
54  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Juniori III Finala
55  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Cadeti Finala
56  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Copii Finala
57  Open Bistrita 2022
58  39 NikoTurnier 50-2022
59  Croatian Youth Go Championships 50-2022
60   Helsinki Casual 49-2022
61  I Trofeo Tengen Legnano 49-2022
62  61st Folka go tournament 49-2022
63  Lithuanian GO Championship 2022
64  III NamBan Cup 49-2022
65  London Youth 49-2022
66  Finnish Championship League 2022
67   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
68  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
69  Hungarian Open 2022
70  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
71  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
72  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
73  Gothenburg Open 2022
74  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
75  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
76  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
77  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
78  Norwegian Championship 2022
79  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
80  Barlow 45-2022
81  Three Peaks 45-2022
82  Spontan Cup 2022
83  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
84  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
85  Finale CI 2022
86  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
87  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
88  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
89  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
90  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
91  Wessex 44-2022
92  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
93  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
94  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
95  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
96  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
97  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
98  Ukrainian Cup 2022
99  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
100  Turkish Go Championship 2022
101  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
102  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
103  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
104  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
105  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
106  Kauno GO taure 2022
107  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
108  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
109  Open de Geneve 42-2022
110  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
111  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
112  Sheffield 41-2022
113  Tenuki 2022
114  Slovenian Championship 2022
115  Balma Tournament 41-2022
116  Helsinki Casual 32022
117  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
118  La Carboneria 40-2022
119  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
120  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
121  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
122  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
123  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
124  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
125  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
126  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
127  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
128  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
129  Swindon 39-2022
130  Confucius Cup 2022
131  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
132  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
133  European Student Go Championship 2022
134  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
135  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
136  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
137  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
138  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
139  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
140  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
141  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
142  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
143  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
144  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
145  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
146  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
147  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
148  Far East Tournament 36-2022
149  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
150  MSO Open 35-2022
151  SoImba Camp 2022
152  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
153  Nuostalgija 2022
154  French Open Championship 35-2022
155  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
156  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
157  Zomergo 2022
158  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
159  BGA Title Match 2022
160  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
161  Gascony Cup 34-2022
162  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
163  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
164  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
165  EGC U16 33-2022
166  EGC U12 33-2022
167  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
168  Stockholm Open 2022
169  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
170  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
171  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

172  French Summer Camp 31-2022
173  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
174  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
175  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
176  Hungarian Cup 2022
177  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
178  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
179  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
180  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
181  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
182  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
183  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
184  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
185  Vasaros Taure 2022
186  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
187  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
188  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
189  Go Magic
190  New korean movie
191  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
192  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
193  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
194  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
195  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
196  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
197  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
198  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
199  Go camp 2020
200  Moletu taure 2020
201  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
202  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
203  Zaibas 2020
204  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
205  Leader Go 3 28-2020
206  Leader Go 2 28-2020
207  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
208  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
209  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
210  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
211  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
212  Leader Go 1 27-2020
213  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
214  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
215  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
216  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
217  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
218  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
219  Leader Go 1 26-2020
220  Leader Go 2 26-2020
221  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
222  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
223  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
224  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
225  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
226  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
227  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
228  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
229  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
230  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
231  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
232  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
233  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
234  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
235  Leader Go 25-2020
236  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
237  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
238  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
239  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
240  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
241  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
242  Croatian Open 2020
243  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
244  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
245  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
246  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
247  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
248  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
249  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
250  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
251  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
252  Leader Go 22-2020
253  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
254  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
255  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
256  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
257  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
258  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
259  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
260  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
261  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
262  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
263  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
264  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
265  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
266  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
267  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
268  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
269  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
270  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
271  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
272  King of Mountain 20-2020
273  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
274  BGA Online 20-2020
275  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
276  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
277  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
278  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
279  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
280  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
281  Hjemmeturnering 2020
282  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
283  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
284  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
285  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
286  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
287  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
288  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
289  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
290  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
291  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
292  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
293  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
294  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
295  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
296  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
297  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
298  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
299  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
300  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
301  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
302  Spring Festival 19-2020
303  Far East Baltic 19-2020
304  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
305  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
306  Corona Tournament 18-2020
307  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
308  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
309  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
310  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
311  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
312  Leader Go 17-2020
313  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
314  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
315  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
316  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
317  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
318  Leader Go 16-2020
319  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
320  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
321  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
322  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
323  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
324  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
325  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
326  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
327  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
328  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
329  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
330  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
331  Leader Go 13-2020
332  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
333  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
334  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
335  Skye 12-2020
336  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
337  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
338  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
339  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
340  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
341  Marseille club championship 12-2020
342  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
343  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
344  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
345  Leader Go 11-2020
346  Leader Go 3 11-2020
347  Leader Go 2 11-2020
348  Leader Go 1 11-2020
349  Blansko 2020
350  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
351  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
352  Trigantius 10-2020
353  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
354  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
355  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
356  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
357  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
358  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
359  Dragon Cup 2020
360  Dublin go congress 10-2020
361  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
362  Leader Go 10-2020
363  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
364  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
365  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
366  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
367  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
368  2020 Ankara Women Championship
369  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
370  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
371  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
372  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
373  Leader Go 09-2020
374  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
375  FORAS 2020
376  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
377  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
378  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
379  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
380  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
381  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
382  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
383  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
384  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
385  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
386  Sretenje 2020
387  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
388  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
389  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
390  Leader Go 08-2020
391  DDGT 2020
392  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
393  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
394  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
395  Vaesteras Open 2020
396  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
397  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
398  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
399  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
400  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
401  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
402  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
403  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
404  Oxford 07-2020
405  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
406  30th Leuven Go Tournament
407  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
408  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
409  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
410  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
411  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
412  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
413  Leader Go 07-2020
414  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
415  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
416  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
417  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
418  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
419  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
420  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
421  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
422  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
423  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
424  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
425  Winter Tournament 06-2020
426  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
427  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
428  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
429  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
430  Torneo di Treviso 2020
431  Lariks2020
432  Top 8 2020
433  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
434  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
435  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
436  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
437  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
438  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
439  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
440  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
441  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
442  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
443  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
444  Leader Go 04-2020
445  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
446  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
447  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
448  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
449  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
450  Maidenhead 04-2020
451  Essen 2020
452  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
453  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
454  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
455  Harpenden 03-2020
456  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
457  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
458  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
459  NJK 2020
460  Leader Go 02-2020
461  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
462  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
463  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
464  London Open 02-2020
465  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
466  New Year Tournament 2020
467  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
468  Jusandan 2020
469  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
470  wintergo 2019 01-2020
471  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
472  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
473  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
474  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
475  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
476  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
477  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
478  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
479  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
480  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
481  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
482  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
483  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
484  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
485  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
486  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
487  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
488  Flower on stone 51-2019
489  Czech woman championship 2019
490  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
491  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
492  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
493  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
494  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
495  CAL Cup 2019
496  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
497  2019 Izmir Championship final
498  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
499  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
500  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg