Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Gothenburg Open 2022

10498631
Sweden The Gothenburg Open 2022, a class A tournament, played from 26-11-2022 to 27-11-2022 in Gothenburg, Sweden, was won by Kaan Malcok 4d, second came Mathis Isaksen 4d and third was Martin Li 3d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 07:39 Mon 05 December 2022




1  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2023
2  CN Veterani 2023
3  Toulouse Club Championship 04-2023
4  Rennes Club Championship 04-2023
5  Grenoble Club Championship 04-2023
6  Winter Tournament 04-2023
7  School Go League 3rd round 03-2023
8  CEFGO2023
9  V Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
10  27th Orsay Tournament 03-2023
11  Jusandan 2023
12  Heerlen Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi NL 78 Januari 2023
13  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe SchnellGo 02-2023
14  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 02-2023
15  Torneo della Befana 2023
16  SEYGO Vienna 01-2023
17  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 2 01-2023
18  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 1 01-2023
19  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 3 01-2023
20  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 2 01-2023
21  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 1 01-2023
22  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 3 01-2023
23  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 2 01-2023
24  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 1 01-2023
25  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 3 01-2023
26  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 2 01-2023
27  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 1 01-2023
28  29th Croatian Championship Title Match 01-2023
29  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije Nis 2022 01-2023
30  London Open 01-2023
31  Wintergo 2022 52-2023
32  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2022
33  Ukrainian Women Go Championship final 2022
34  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 51-2022
35  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2022
36  French Womens Championship 51-2022
37  Czech Women Championship 2022
38  Tampere City Championship Final 51-2022
39  XI Torneo di Udine 51-2022
40  FCEGO2022
41  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Kyu finals
42  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Finals
43  Israeli Go Championship 2022
44  38th Paris Meijin A 50-2022
45  Perpignan Tournament 50-2022
46  Bourges Christmas Tournament 50-2022
47  Cupa Hikaru Grupa C 50-2022
48  Cupa Hikaru Grupa B 50-2022
49  Cupa Hikaru Grupa A 50-2022
50  38th Paris Meijin B 50-2022
51  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Seniori Finala
52  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Tineret Finala
53  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Juniori III Finala
54  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Cadeti Finala
55  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Copii Finala
56  Open Bistrita 2022
57  39 NikoTurnier 50-2022
58  Croatian Youth Go Championships 50-2022
59   Helsinki Casual 49-2022
60  I Trofeo Tengen Legnano 49-2022
61  61st Folka go tournament 49-2022
62  Lithuanian GO Championship 2022
63  III NamBan Cup 49-2022
64  London Youth 49-2022
65  Finnish Championship League 2022
66   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
67  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
68  Hungarian Open 2022
69  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
70  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
71  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
72  Gothenburg Open 2022
73  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
74  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
75  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
76  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
77  Norwegian Championship 2022
78  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
79  Barlow 45-2022
80  Three Peaks 45-2022
81  Spontan Cup 2022
82  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
83  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
84  Finale CI 2022
85  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
86  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
87  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
88  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
89  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
90  Wessex 44-2022
91  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
92  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
93  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
94  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
95  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
96  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
97  Ukrainian Cup 2022
98  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
99  Turkish Go Championship 2022
100  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
101  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
102  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
103  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
104  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
105  Kauno GO taure 2022
106  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
107  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
108  Open de Geneve 42-2022
109  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
110  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
111  Sheffield 41-2022
112  Tenuki 2022
113  Slovenian Championship 2022
114  Balma Tournament 41-2022
115  Helsinki Casual 32022
116  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
117  La Carboneria 40-2022
118  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
119  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
120  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
121  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
122  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
123  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
124  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
125  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
126  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
127  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
128  Swindon 39-2022
129  Confucius Cup 2022
130  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
131  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
132  European Student Go Championship 2022
133  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
134  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
135  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
136  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
137  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
138  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
139  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
140  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
141  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
142  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
143  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
144  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
145  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
146  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
147  Far East Tournament 36-2022
148  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
149  MSO Open 35-2022
150  SoImba Camp 2022
151  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
152  Nuostalgija 2022
153  French Open Championship 35-2022
154  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
155  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
156  Zomergo 2022
157  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
158  BGA Title Match 2022
159  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
160  Gascony Cup 34-2022
161  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
162  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
163  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
164  EGC U16 33-2022
165  EGC U12 33-2022
166  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
167  Stockholm Open 2022
168  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
169  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
170  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

171  French Summer Camp 31-2022
172  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
173  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
174  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
175  Hungarian Cup 2022
176  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
177  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
178  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
179  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
180  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
181  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
182  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
183  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
184  Vasaros Taure 2022
185  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
186  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
187  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
188  Go Magic
189  New korean movie
190  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
191  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
192  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
193  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
194  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
195  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
196  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
197  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
198  Go camp 2020
199  Moletu taure 2020
200  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
201  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
202  Zaibas 2020
203  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
204  Leader Go 3 28-2020
205  Leader Go 2 28-2020
206  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
207  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
208  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
209  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
210  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
211  Leader Go 1 27-2020
212  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
213  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
214  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
215  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
216  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
217  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
218  Leader Go 1 26-2020
219  Leader Go 2 26-2020
220  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
221  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
222  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
223  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
224  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
225  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
226  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
227  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
228  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
229  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
230  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
231  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
232  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
233  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
234  Leader Go 25-2020
235  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
236  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
237  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
238  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
239  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
240  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
241  Croatian Open 2020
242  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
243  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
244  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
245  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
246  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
247  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
248  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
249  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
250  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
251  Leader Go 22-2020
252  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
253  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
254  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
255  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
256  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
257  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
258  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
259  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
260  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
261  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
262  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
263  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
264  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
265  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
266  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
267  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
268  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
269  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
270  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
271  King of Mountain 20-2020
272  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
273  BGA Online 20-2020
274  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
275  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
276  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
277  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
278  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
279  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
280  Hjemmeturnering 2020
281  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
282  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
283  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
284  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
285  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
286  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
287  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
288  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
289  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
290  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
291  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
292  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
293  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
294  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
295  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
296  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
297  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
298  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
299  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
300  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
301  Spring Festival 19-2020
302  Far East Baltic 19-2020
303  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
304  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
305  Corona Tournament 18-2020
306  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
307  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
308  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
309  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
310  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
311  Leader Go 17-2020
312  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
313  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
314  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
315  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
316  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
317  Leader Go 16-2020
318  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
319  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
320  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
321  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
322  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
323  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
324  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
325  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
326  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
327  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
328  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
329  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
330  Leader Go 13-2020
331  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
332  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
333  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
334  Skye 12-2020
335  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
336  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
337  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
338  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
339  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
340  Marseille club championship 12-2020
341  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
342  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
343  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
344  Leader Go 11-2020
345  Leader Go 3 11-2020
346  Leader Go 2 11-2020
347  Leader Go 1 11-2020
348  Blansko 2020
349  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
350  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
351  Trigantius 10-2020
352  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
353  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
354  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
355  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
356  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
357  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
358  Dragon Cup 2020
359  Dublin go congress 10-2020
360  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
361  Leader Go 10-2020
362  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
363  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
364  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
365  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
366  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
367  2020 Ankara Women Championship
368  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
369  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
370  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
371  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
372  Leader Go 09-2020
373  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
374  FORAS 2020
375  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
376  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
377  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
378  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
379  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
380  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
381  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
382  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
383  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
384  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
385  Sretenje 2020
386  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
387  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
388  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
389  Leader Go 08-2020
390  DDGT 2020
391  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
392  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
393  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
394  Vaesteras Open 2020
395  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
396  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
397  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
398  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
399  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
400  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
401  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
402  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
403  Oxford 07-2020
404  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
405  30th Leuven Go Tournament
406  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
407  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
408  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
409  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
410  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
411  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
412  Leader Go 07-2020
413  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
414  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
415  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
416  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
417  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
418  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
419  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
420  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
421  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
422  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
423  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
424  Winter Tournament 06-2020
425  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
426  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
427  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
428  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
429  Torneo di Treviso 2020
430  Lariks2020
431  Top 8 2020
432  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
433  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
434  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
435  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
436  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
437  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
438  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
439  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
440  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
441  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
442  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
443  Leader Go 04-2020
444  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
445  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
446  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
447  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
448  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
449  Maidenhead 04-2020
450  Essen 2020
451  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
452  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
453  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
454  Harpenden 03-2020
455  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
456  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
457  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
458  NJK 2020
459  Leader Go 02-2020
460  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
461  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
462  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
463  London Open 02-2020
464  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
465  New Year Tournament 2020
466  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
467  Jusandan 2020
468  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
469  wintergo 2019 01-2020
470  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
471  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
472  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
473  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
474  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
475  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
476  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
477  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
478  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
479  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
480  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
481  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
482  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
483  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
484  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
485  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
486  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
487  Flower on stone 51-2019
488  Czech woman championship 2019
489  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
490  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
491  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
492  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
493  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
494  CAL Cup 2019
495  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
496  2019 Izmir Championship final
497  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
498  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
499  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
500  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg