Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Sommerturnier 2022

16398371
Germany The Berliner Sommerturnier 2022, a class C tournament, played on 20-08-2022 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Arved Pittner 5d (photo), second came Alexander Kube 6k and third was Alexander Kurz 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:44 Mon 22 August 2022




1  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
2  Norwegian Championship 2022
3  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
4  Barlow 45-2022
5  Three Peaks 45-2022
6  Spontan Cup 2022
7  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
8  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
9  Finale CI 2022
10  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
11  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
12  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
13  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
14  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
15  Wessex 44-2022
16  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
17  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
18  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
19  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
20  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
21  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
22  Ukrainian Cup 2022
23  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
24  Turkish Go Championship 2022
25  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
26  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
27  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
28  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
29  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
30  Kauno GO taure 2022
31  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
32  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
33  Open de Geneve 42-2022
34  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
35  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
36  Sheffield 41-2022
37  Tenuki 2022
38  Slovenian Championship 2022
39  Balma Tournament 41-2022
40  Helsinki Casual 32022
41  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
42  La Carboneria 40-2022
43  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
44  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
45  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
46  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
47  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
48  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
49  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
50  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
51  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
52  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
53  Swindon 39-2022
54  Confucius Cup 2022
55  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
56  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
57  European Student Go Championship 2022
58  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
59  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
60  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
61  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
62  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
63  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
64  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
65  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
66  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
67  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
68  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
69  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
70  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
71  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
72  Far East Tournament 36-2022
73  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
74  MSO Open 35-2022
75  SoImba Camp 2022
76  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
77  Nuostalgija 2022
78  French Open Championship 35-2022
79  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
80  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
81  Zomergo 2022
82  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
83  BGA Title Match 2022
84  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
85  Gascony Cup 34-2022
86  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
87  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
88  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
89  EGC U16 33-2022
90  EGC U12 33-2022
91  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
92  Stockholm Open 2022
93  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
94  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
95  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

96  French Summer Camp 31-2022
97  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
98  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
99  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
100  Hungarian Cup 2022
101  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
102  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
103  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
104  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
105  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
106  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
107  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
108  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
109  Vasaros Taure 2022
110  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
111  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
112  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
113  Go Magic
114  New korean movie
115  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
116  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
117  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
118  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
119  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
120  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
121  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
122  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
123  Go camp 2020
124  Moletu taure 2020
125  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
126  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
127  Zaibas 2020
128  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
129  Leader Go 3 28-2020
130  Leader Go 2 28-2020
131  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
132  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
133  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
134  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
135  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
136  Leader Go 1 27-2020
137  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
138  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
139  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
140  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
141  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
142  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
143  Leader Go 1 26-2020
144  Leader Go 2 26-2020
145  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
146  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
147  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
148  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
149  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
150  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
151  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
152  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
153  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
154  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
155  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
156  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
157  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
158  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
159  Leader Go 25-2020
160  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
161  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
162  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
163  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
164  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
165  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
166  Croatian Open 2020
167  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
168  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
169  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
170  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
171  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
172  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
173  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
174  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
175  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
176  Leader Go 22-2020
177  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
178  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
179  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
180  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
181  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
182  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
183  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
184  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
185  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
186  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
187  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
188  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
189  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
190  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
191  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
192  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
193  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
194  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
195  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
196  King of Mountain 20-2020
197  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
198  BGA Online 20-2020
199  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
200  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
201  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
202  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
203  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
204  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
205  Hjemmeturnering 2020
206  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
207  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
208  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
209  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
210  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
211  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
212  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
213  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
214  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
215  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
216  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
217  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
218  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
219  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
220  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
221  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
222  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
223  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
224  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
225  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
226  Spring Festival 19-2020
227  Far East Baltic 19-2020
228  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
229  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
230  Corona Tournament 18-2020
231  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
232  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
233  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
234  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
235  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
236  Leader Go 17-2020
237  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
238  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
239  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
240  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
241  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
242  Leader Go 16-2020
243  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
244  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
245  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
246  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
247  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
248  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
249  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
250  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
251  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
252  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
253  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
254  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
255  Leader Go 13-2020
256  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
257  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
258  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
259  Skye 12-2020
260  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
261  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
262  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
263  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
264  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
265  Marseille club championship 12-2020
266  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
267  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
268  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
269  Leader Go 11-2020
270  Leader Go 3 11-2020
271  Leader Go 2 11-2020
272  Leader Go 1 11-2020
273  Blansko 2020
274  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
275  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
276  Trigantius 10-2020
277  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
278  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
279  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
280  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
281  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
282  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
283  Dragon Cup 2020
284  Dublin go congress 10-2020
285  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
286  Leader Go 10-2020
287  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
288  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
289  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
290  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
291  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
292  2020 Ankara Women Championship
293  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
294  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
295  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
296  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
297  Leader Go 09-2020
298  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
299  FORAS 2020
300  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
301  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
302  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
303  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
304  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
305  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
306  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
307  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
308  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
309  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
310  Sretenje 2020
311  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
312  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
313  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
314  Leader Go 08-2020
315  DDGT 2020
316  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
317  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
318  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
319  Vaesteras Open 2020
320  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
321  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
322  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
323  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
324  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
325  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
326  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
327  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
328  Oxford 07-2020
329  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
330  30th Leuven Go Tournament
331  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
332  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
333  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
334  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
335  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
336  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
337  Leader Go 07-2020
338  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
339  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
340  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
341  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
342  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
343  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
344  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
345  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
346  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
347  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
348  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
349  Winter Tournament 06-2020
350  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
351  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
352  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
353  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
354  Torneo di Treviso 2020
355  Lariks2020
356  Top 8 2020
357  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
358  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
359  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
360  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
361  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
362  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
363  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
364  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
365  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
366  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
367  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
368  Leader Go 04-2020
369  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
370  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
371  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
372  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
373  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
374  Maidenhead 04-2020
375  Essen 2020
376  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
377  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
378  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
379  Harpenden 03-2020
380  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
381  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
382  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
383  NJK 2020
384  Leader Go 02-2020
385  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
386  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
387  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
388  London Open 02-2020
389  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
390  New Year Tournament 2020
391  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
392  Jusandan 2020
393  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
394  wintergo 2019 01-2020
395  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
396  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
397  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
398  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
399  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
400  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
401  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
402  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
403  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
404  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
405  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
406  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
407  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
408  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
409  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
410  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
411  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
412  Flower on stone 51-2019
413  Czech woman championship 2019
414  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
415  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
416  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
417  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
418  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
419  CAL Cup 2019
420  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
421  2019 Izmir Championship final
422  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
423  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
424  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
425  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
426  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
427  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
428  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
429  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
430  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
431  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
432  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
433  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
434  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
435  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
436  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
437  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
438  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
439  Leader Go 50-2019
440  Orange Mood 50-2019
441  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
442  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
443  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
444  British Youth Championship 49-2019
445  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
446  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
447  Masters Move 49-2019
448  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
449  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
450  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
451  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
452  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
453  La Carboneria 49-2019
454  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
455  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
456  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
457  Takagawa kupa 2019
458  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
459  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
460  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
461  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
462  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
463  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
464  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
465  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
466  Serbian Championship 49-2019
467  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
468  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
469  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
470  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
471  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
472  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
473  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
474  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
475  Child Festival 48-2019
476  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
477  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
478  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
479  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
480  Cork Go Tournament 2019
481  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
482  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
483  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
484  SMsarja 2019
485  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
486  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
487  City Championship 47-2019
488  Coventry 47-2019
489  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
490  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
491  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
492  Challengers 47-2019
493  Kutina Open 47-2019
494  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
495  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
496  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
497  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
498  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
499  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
500  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg