Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament

13201914
Czech Republic The Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 16-07-2022 to 17-07-2022 in Pardubice, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 7d (photo), second came Andrii Kravets 1p and third was Pavol Lisy 2p

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 13:51 Sat 23 July 2022




1  2nd Eugen Kumii School Go Championship 13-2023
2  II Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
3  I Malasana Torunament 13-2023
4  Go Open Plzen 2023
5  Helsinki Casual 22023
6  La Carboneria Spring 12-2023
7  47e Keizer Karel Toernooi 2023
8  I Rzeszowski Turniej GO Haru 2023
9  Elmi Go School Zyklus 2 12-2023
10  19th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 12-2023
11  La Carboneria 12-2023
12  Helsingin Mestaruus 2023
13  School Go League 4th round 11-2023
14  Trigantius 11-2023
15  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 11-2023
16  Pro Qualification Semi Final Final 11-2023
17  Viorel Arsinoaia Memorial Vio Cup 2023
18  XVII International Blansko Tournament 2023
19  63rd Folka go tournament 09-2023
20  40 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 09-2023
21  Niort and Poitiers Club Championship 09-2023
22  Pau Club Championship 09-2023
23  ledeFrance Challenge Round 4 Paris Observatory vs West Paris 09-2023
24  Pro Qualification Quarterfinal 09-2023
25  Wake UP Austria 09-2023
26  42 Bonner Go Turnier 09-2023
27  Kani 6 2023
28  Championship of the school of mind sports of Rivne 2023 online
29  4 Kagawa Dupla handicap Group A 08-2023
30  4 Kagawa Dupla handicap Group B 08-2023
31  Olsztynskie granie 08-2023
32  VaDo Cup 2023
33  SEYGO Tour 2023 Stage 2
34  Foras 2023
35  18th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2023
36  Winter Go Tournament 08-2023
37  11th Smyrna Tournament 08-2023
38  Grenoble Club 08-2023
39  Ambassadors Cup 2023 Copenhagen
40  Lancaster 08-2023
41  Sretenjski turnir 2023
42  III turniej w Szopie 07-2023
43  Baraj CN Veterani 07-2023
44  62nd Folka go tournament 06-2023
45  Berliner Winterturnier 2023
46  Tournoi de Lausanne 2023
47  17th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 06-2023
48  CNI e1 Copii 06-2023
49  CNI Tineret 06-2023
50  CNI e1 Juniori I si II 06-2023
51  CNI Seniori 06-2023
52  CNI e1 Cadeti 06-2023
53  1st Sokolov International Tournament 06-2023
54  Helsinki Casual 12023
55  Vierzon Club Championship 06-2023
56  Dutch Ladies Championship 2023
57  ledeFrance Challenge Round 3 Orsay vs West Paris 06-2023
58  TIGGRE Ellie Cup 2023
59  Dutch Youth Championship 2023
60  Dutch Championship Go 2023
61  II Mikami Cup 05-2023
62  X Torneo citta di Treviso 2023
63  2022 Turkish Playoff Tournament 05-2023
64  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2023
65  CN Veterani 2023
66  Toulouse Club Championship 04-2023
67  Rennes Club Championship 04-2023
68  Grenoble Club Championship 04-2023
69  Winter Tournament 04-2023
70  School Go League 3rd round 03-2023
71  CEFGO2023
72  V Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2023
73  27th Orsay Tournament 03-2023
74  Jusandan 2023
75  Heerlen Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi NL 78 Januari 2023
76  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe SchnellGo 02-2023
77  5 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 02-2023
78  Torneo della Befana 2023
79  SEYGO Vienna 01-2023
80  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 2 01-2023
81  Elmi Go Camp Day 4 League 1 01-2023
82  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 3 01-2023
83  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 2 01-2023
84  Elmi Go Camp Day 3 League 1 01-2023
85  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 3 01-2023
86  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 2 01-2023
87  Elmi Go Camp Day 2 League 1 01-2023
88  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 3 01-2023
89  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 2 01-2023
90  Elmi Go Camp Day 1 League 1 01-2023
91  29th Croatian Championship Title Match 01-2023
92  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije Nis 2022 01-2023
93  London Open 01-2023
94  Wintergo 2022 52-2023
95  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2022
96  Ukrainian Women Go Championship final 2022
97  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 51-2022
98  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2022
99  French Womens Championship 51-2022
100  Czech Women Championship 2022
101  Tampere City Championship Final 51-2022
102  XI Torneo di Udine 51-2022
103  FCEGO2022
104  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Kyu finals
105  Hungarian Go Championship 2022 Finals
106  Israeli Go Championship 2022
107  38th Paris Meijin A 50-2022
108  Perpignan Tournament 50-2022
109  Bourges Christmas Tournament 50-2022
110  Cupa Hikaru Grupa C 50-2022
111  Cupa Hikaru Grupa B 50-2022
112  Cupa Hikaru Grupa A 50-2022
113  38th Paris Meijin B 50-2022
114  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Seniori Finala
115  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Tineret Finala
116  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Juniori III Finala
117  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Cadeti Finala
118  CNI Categorii Varsta 2022 Copii Finala
119  Open Bistrita 2022
120  39 NikoTurnier 50-2022
121  Croatian Youth Go Championships 50-2022
122   Helsinki Casual 49-2022
123  I Trofeo Tengen Legnano 49-2022
124  61st Folka go tournament 49-2022
125  Lithuanian GO Championship 2022
126  III NamBan Cup 49-2022
127  London Youth 49-2022
128  Finnish Championship League 2022
129   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
130  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
131  Hungarian Open 2022
132  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
133  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
134  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
135  Gothenburg Open 2022
136  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
137  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
138  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
139  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
140  Norwegian Championship 2022
141  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
142  Barlow 45-2022
143  Three Peaks 45-2022
144  Spontan Cup 2022
145  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
146  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
147  Finale CI 2022
148  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
149  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
150  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
151  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
152  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
153  Wessex 44-2022
154  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
155  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
156  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
157  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
158  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
159  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
160  Ukrainian Cup 2022
161  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
162  Turkish Go Championship 2022
163  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
164  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
165  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
166  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
167  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
168  Kauno GO taure 2022
169  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
170  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
171  Open de Geneve 42-2022
172  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
173  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
174  Sheffield 41-2022
175  Tenuki 2022
176  Slovenian Championship 2022
177  Balma Tournament 41-2022
178  Helsinki Casual 32022
179  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
180  La Carboneria 40-2022
181  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
182  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
183  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
184  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
185  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
186  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
187  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
188  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
189  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
190  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
191  Swindon 39-2022
192  Confucius Cup 2022
193  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
194  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
195  European Student Go Championship 2022
196  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
197  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
198  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
199  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
200  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
201  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
202  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
203  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
204  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
205  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
206  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
207  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
208  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
209  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
210  Far East Tournament 36-2022
211  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
212  MSO Open 35-2022
213  SoImba Camp 2022
214  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
215  Nuostalgija 2022
216  French Open Championship 35-2022
217  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
218  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
219  Zomergo 2022
220  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
221  BGA Title Match 2022
222  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
223  Gascony Cup 34-2022
224  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
225  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
226  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
227  EGC U16 33-2022
228  EGC U12 33-2022
229  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
230  Stockholm Open 2022
231  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
232  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
233  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

234  French Summer Camp 31-2022
235  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
236  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
237  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
238  Hungarian Cup 2022
239  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
240  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
241  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
242  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
243  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
244  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
245  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
246  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
247  Vasaros Taure 2022
248  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
249  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
250  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
251  Go Magic
252  New korean movie
253  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
254  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
255  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
256  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
257  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
258  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
259  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
260  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
261  Go camp 2020
262  Moletu taure 2020
263  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
264  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
265  Zaibas 2020
266  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
267  Leader Go 3 28-2020
268  Leader Go 2 28-2020
269  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
270  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
271  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
272  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
273  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
274  Leader Go 1 27-2020
275  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
276  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
277  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
278  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
279  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
280  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
281  Leader Go 1 26-2020
282  Leader Go 2 26-2020
283  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
284  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
285  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
286  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
287  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
288  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
289  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
290  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
291  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
292  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
293  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
294  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
295  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
296  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
297  Leader Go 25-2020
298  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
299  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
300  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
301  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
302  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
303  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
304  Croatian Open 2020
305  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
306  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
307  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
308  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
309  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
310  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
311  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
312  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
313  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
314  Leader Go 22-2020
315  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
316  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
317  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
318  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
319  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
320  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
321  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
322  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
323  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
324  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
325  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
326  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
327  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
328  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
329  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
330  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
331  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
332  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
333  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
334  King of Mountain 20-2020
335  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
336  BGA Online 20-2020
337  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
338  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
339  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
340  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
341  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
342  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
343  Hjemmeturnering 2020
344  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
345  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
346  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
347  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
348  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
349  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
350  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
351  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
352  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
353  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
354  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
355  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
356  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
357  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
358  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
359  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
360  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
361  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
362  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
363  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
364  Spring Festival 19-2020
365  Far East Baltic 19-2020
366  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
367  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
368  Corona Tournament 18-2020
369  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
370  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
371  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
372  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
373  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
374  Leader Go 17-2020
375  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
376  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
377  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
378  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
379  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
380  Leader Go 16-2020
381  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
382  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
383  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
384  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
385  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
386  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
387  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
388  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
389  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
390  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
391  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
392  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
393  Leader Go 13-2020
394  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
395  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
396  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
397  Skye 12-2020
398  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
399  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
400  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
401  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
402  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
403  Marseille club championship 12-2020
404  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
405  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
406  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
407  Leader Go 11-2020
408  Leader Go 3 11-2020
409  Leader Go 2 11-2020
410  Leader Go 1 11-2020
411  Blansko 2020
412  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
413  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
414  Trigantius 10-2020
415  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
416  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
417  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
418  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
419  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
420  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
421  Dragon Cup 2020
422  Dublin go congress 10-2020
423  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
424  Leader Go 10-2020
425  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
426  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
427  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
428  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
429  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
430  2020 Ankara Women Championship
431  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
432  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
433  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
434  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
435  Leader Go 09-2020
436  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
437  FORAS 2020
438  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
439  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
440  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
441  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
442  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
443  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
444  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
445  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
446  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
447  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
448  Sretenje 2020
449  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
450  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
451  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
452  Leader Go 08-2020
453  DDGT 2020
454  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
455  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
456  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
457  Vaesteras Open 2020
458  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
459  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
460  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
461  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
462  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
463  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
464  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
465  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
466  Oxford 07-2020
467  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
468  30th Leuven Go Tournament
469  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
470  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
471  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
472  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
473  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
474  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
475  Leader Go 07-2020
476  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
477  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
478  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
479  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
480  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
481  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
482  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
483  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
484  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
485  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
486  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
487  Winter Tournament 06-2020
488  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
489  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
490  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
491  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
492  Torneo di Treviso 2020
493  Lariks2020
494  Top 8 2020
495  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
496  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
497  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
498  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
499  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
500  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg