Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020

13049520
Slovenia The 20th Ljubljana summer tournament, a class C tournament, played on 04-07-2020 in LJUBLJANA, Slovenia, was won by Tim Klancisar 2d, second came Andrej Kralj 3d and third was Marjan Drobez 2d.
(photo Davide Bertok 8k place 4 of 14)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:53 Wed 08 July 2020




1  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
2  Go Magic
3  New korean movie
4  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
5  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
6  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
7  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
8  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
9  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
10  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
11  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
12  Go camp 2020
13  Moletu taure 2020
14  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
15  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
16  Zaibas 2020
17  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
18  Leader Go 3 28-2020
19  Leader Go 2 28-2020
20  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
21  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
22  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
23  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
24  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
25  Leader Go 1 27-2020
26  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
27  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
28  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
29  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
30  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
31  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
32  Leader Go 1 26-2020
33  Leader Go 2 26-2020
34  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
35  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
36  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
37  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
38  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
39  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
40  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
41  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
42  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
43  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
44  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
45  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
46  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
47  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
48  Leader Go 25-2020
49  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
50  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
51  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
52  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
53  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
54  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
55  Croatian Open 2020
56  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
57  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
58  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
59  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
60  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
61  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
62  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
63  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
64  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
65  Leader Go 22-2020
66  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
67  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
68  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
69  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
70  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
71  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
72  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
73  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
74  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
75  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
76  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
77  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
78  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
79  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
80  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
81  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
82  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
83  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
84  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
85  King of Mountain 20-2020
86  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
87  BGA Online 20-2020
88  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
89  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
90  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
91  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
92  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
93  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
94  Hjemmeturnering 2020
95  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
96  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
97  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
98  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
99  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
100  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
101  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
102  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
103  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
104  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
105  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
106  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
107  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
108  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
109  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
110  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
111  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
112  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
113  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
114  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
115  Spring Festival 19-2020
116  Far East Baltic 19-2020
117  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
118  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
119  Corona Tournament 18-2020
120  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
121  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
122  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
123  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
124  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
125  Leader Go 17-2020
126  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
127  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
128  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
129  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
130  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
131  Leader Go 16-2020
132  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
133  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
134  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
135  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
136  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
137  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
138  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
139  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
140  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
141  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
142  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
143  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
144  Leader Go 13-2020
145  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
146  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
147  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
148  Skye 12-2020
149  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
150  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
151  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
152  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
153  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
154  Marseille club championship 12-2020
155  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
156  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
157  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
158  Leader Go 11-2020
159  Leader Go 3 11-2020
160  Leader Go 2 11-2020
161  Leader Go 1 11-2020
162  Blansko 2020
163  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
164  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
165  Trigantius 10-2020
166  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
167  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
168  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
169  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
170  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
171  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
172  Dragon Cup 2020
173  Dublin go congress 10-2020
174  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
175  Leader Go 10-2020
176  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
177  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
178  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
179  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
180  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
181  2020 Ankara Women Championship
182  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
183  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
184  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
185  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
186  Leader Go 09-2020
187  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
188  FORAS 2020
189  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
190  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
191  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
192  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
193  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
194  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
195  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
196  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
197  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
198  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
199  Sretenje 2020
200  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
201  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
202  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
203  Leader Go 08-2020
204  DDGT 2020
205  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
206  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
207  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
208  Vaesteras Open 2020
209  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
210  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
211  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
212  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
213  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
214  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
215  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
216  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
217  Oxford 07-2020
218  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
219  30th Leuven Go Tournament
220  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
221  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
222  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
223  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
224  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
225  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
226  Leader Go 07-2020
227  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
228  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
229  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
230  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
231  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
232  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
233  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
234  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
235  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
236  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
237  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
238  Winter Tournament 06-2020
239  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
240  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
241  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
242  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
243  Torneo di Treviso 2020
244  Lariks2020
245  Top 8 2020
246  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
247  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
248  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
249  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
250  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
251  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
252  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
253  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
254  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
255  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
256  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
257  Leader Go 04-2020
258  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
259  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
260  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
261  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
262  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
263  Maidenhead 04-2020
264  Essen 2020
265  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
266  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
267  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
268  Harpenden 03-2020
269  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
270  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
271  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
272  NJK 2020
273  Leader Go 02-2020
274  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
275  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
276  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
277  London Open 02-2020
278  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
279  New Year Tournament 2020
280  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
281  Jusandan 2020
282  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
283  wintergo 2019 01-2020
284  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
285  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
286  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
287  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
288  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
289  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
290  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
291  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
292  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
293  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
294  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
295  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
296  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
297  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
298  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
299  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
300  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
301  Flower on stone 51-2019
302  Czech woman championship 2019
303  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
304  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
305  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
306  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
307  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
308  CAL Cup 2019
309  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
310  2019 Izmir Championship final
311  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
312  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
313  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
314  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
315  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
316  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
317  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
318  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
319  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
320  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
321  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
322  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
323  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
324  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
325  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
326  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
327  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
328  Leader Go 50-2019
329  Orange Mood 50-2019
330  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
331  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
332  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
333  British Youth Championship 49-2019
334  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
335  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
336  Masters Move 49-2019
337  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
338  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
339  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
340  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
341  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
342  La Carboneria 49-2019
343  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
344  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
345  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
346  Takagawa kupa 2019
347  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
348  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
349  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
350  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
351  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
352  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
353  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
354  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
355  Serbian Championship 49-2019
356  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
357  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
358  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
359  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
360  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
361  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
362  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
363  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
364  Child Festival 48-2019
365  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
366  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
367  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
368  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
369  Cork Go Tournament 2019
370  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
371  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
372  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
373  SMsarja 2019
374  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
375  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
376  City Championship 47-2019
377  Coventry 47-2019
378  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
379  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
380  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
381  Challengers 47-2019
382  Kutina Open 47-2019
383  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
384  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
385  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
386  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
387  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
388  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
389  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
390  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
391  Austrian Open 2019
392  Berliner Kranich 2019
393  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
394  Open do Porto 2019
395  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
396  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
397  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
398  Northern League 46-2019
399  Polish Championship League 46-2019
400  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
401  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
402  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
403  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
404  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
405  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
406  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
407  Kauno GO taure 2019
408  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
409  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
410  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
411  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
412  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
413  Ukrainian Cup 2019
414  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
415  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
416  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
417  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
418  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
419  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
420  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
421  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
422  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
423  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
424  Three Peaks 45-2019
425  Cyprus Challengers 2019
426  Goeteborg Open 2019
427  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
428  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
429  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
430  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
431  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
432  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
433  Wessex 44-2019
434  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
435  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
436  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
437  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
438  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
439  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
440  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
441  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
442  Brussels tournament 2019
443  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
444  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
445  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
446  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
447  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
448  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
449  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
450   44-2019
451  Izmir City Tournament 201904
452  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
453  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
454  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
455  19X19 42-2019
456  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
457  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
458  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
459  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
460  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
461  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
462  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
463  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
464  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
465  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
466  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
467  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
468  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
469  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
470  Tenuki 2019
471  Northern 42-2019
472  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
473  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
474  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
475  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
476  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
477  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
478  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
479  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
480  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
481  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
482  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
483  Trofeul Shodan 2019
484  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
485  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
486  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
487  Tournoi Geneve 2019
488  Ankara City Tournament 201908
489  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
490  Mikulov tournament 2019
491  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
492  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
493  September Go Tournament 41-2019
494  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
495  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
496  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
497  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
498  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
499  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
500  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg