Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020

Russia The Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners, a class D tournament, played on 16-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Julia Sgibneva 19k, second came Anastasia Khomenko 19k and third was Matvej Lebedev 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:03 Wed 27 May 2020




1  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
2  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
3  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
4  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
5  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
6  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
7  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
8  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
9  Go camp 2020
10  Moletu taure 2020
11  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
12  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
13  Zaibas 2020
14  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
15  Leader Go 3 28-2020
16  Leader Go 2 28-2020
17  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
18  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
19  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
20  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
21  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
22  Leader Go 1 27-2020
23  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
24  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
25  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
26  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
27  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
28  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
29  Leader Go 1 26-2020
30  Leader Go 2 26-2020
31  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
32  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
33  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
34  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
35  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
36  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
37  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
38  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
39  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
40  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
41  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
42  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
43  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
44  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
45  Leader Go 25-2020
46  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
47  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
48  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
49  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
50  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
51  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
52  Croatian Open 2020
53  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
54  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
55  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
56  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
57  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
58  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
59  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
60  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
61  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
62  Leader Go 22-2020
63  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
64  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
65  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
66  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
67  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
68  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
69  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
70  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
71  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
72  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
73  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
74  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
75  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
76  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
77  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
78  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
79  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
80  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
81  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
82  King of Mountain 20-2020
83  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
84  BGA Online 20-2020
85  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
86  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
87  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
88  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
89  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
90  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
91  Hjemmeturnering 2020
92  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
93  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
94  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
95  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
96  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
97  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
98  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
99  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
100  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
101  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
102  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
103  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
104  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
105  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
106  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
107  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
108  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
109  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
110  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
111  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
112  Spring Festival 19-2020
113  Far East Baltic 19-2020
114  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
115  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
116  Corona Tournament 18-2020
117  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
118  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
119  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
120  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
121  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
122  Leader Go 17-2020
123  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
124  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
125  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
126  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
127  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
128  Leader Go 16-2020
129  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
130  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
131  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
132  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
133  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
134  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
135  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
136  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
137  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
138  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
139  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
140  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
141  Leader Go 13-2020
142  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
143  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
144  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
145  Skye 12-2020
146  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
147  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
148  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
149  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
150  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
151  Marseille club championship 12-2020
152  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
153  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
154  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
155  Leader Go 11-2020
156  Leader Go 3 11-2020
157  Leader Go 2 11-2020
158  Leader Go 1 11-2020
159  Blansko 2020
160  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
161  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
162  Trigantius 10-2020
163  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
164  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
165  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
166  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
167  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
168  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
169  Dragon Cup 2020
170  Dublin go congress 10-2020
171  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
172  Leader Go 10-2020
173  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
174  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
175  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
176  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
177  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
178  2020 Ankara Women Championship
179  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
180  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
181  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
182  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
183  Leader Go 09-2020
184  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
185  FORAS 2020
186  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
187  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
188  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
189  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
190  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
191  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
192  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
193  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
194  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
195  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
196  Sretenje 2020
197  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
198  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
199  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
200  Leader Go 08-2020
201  DDGT 2020
202  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
203  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
204  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
205  Vaesteras Open 2020
206  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
207  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
208  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
209  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
210  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
211  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
212  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
213  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
214  Oxford 07-2020
215  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
216  30th Leuven Go Tournament
217  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
218  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
219  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
220  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
221  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
222  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
223  Leader Go 07-2020
224  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
225  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
226  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
227  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
228  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
229  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
230  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
231  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
232  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
233  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
234  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
235  Winter Tournament 06-2020
236  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
237  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
238  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
239  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
240  Torneo di Treviso 2020
241  Lariks2020
242  Top 8 2020
243  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
244  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
245  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
246  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
247  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
248  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
249  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
250  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
251  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
252  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
253  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
254  Leader Go 04-2020
255  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
256  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
257  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
258  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
259  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
260  Maidenhead 04-2020
261  Essen 2020
262  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
263  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
264  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
265  Harpenden 03-2020
266  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
267  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
268  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
269  NJK 2020
270  Leader Go 02-2020
271  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
272  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
273  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
274  London Open 02-2020
275  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
276  New Year Tournament 2020
277  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
278  Jusandan 2020
279  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
280  wintergo 2019 01-2020
281  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
282  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
283  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
284  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
285  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
286  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
287  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
288  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
289  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
290  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
291  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
292  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
293  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
294  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
295  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
296  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
297  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
298  Flower on stone 51-2019
299  Czech woman championship 2019
300  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
301  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
302  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
303  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
304  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
305  CAL Cup 2019
306  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
307  2019 Izmir Championship final
308  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
309  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
310  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
311  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
312  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
313  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
314  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
315  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
316  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
317  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
318  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
319  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
320  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
321  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
322  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
323  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
324  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
325  Leader Go 50-2019
326  Orange Mood 50-2019
327  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
328  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
329  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
330  British Youth Championship 49-2019
331  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
332  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
333  Masters Move 49-2019
334  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
335  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
336  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
337  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
338  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
339  La Carboneria 49-2019
340  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
341  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
342  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
343  Takagawa kupa 2019
344  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
345  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
346  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
347  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
348  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
349  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
350  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
351  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
352  Serbian Championship 49-2019
353  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
354  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
355  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
356  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
357  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
358  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
359  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
360  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
361  Child Festival 48-2019
362  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
363  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
364  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
365  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
366  Cork Go Tournament 2019
367  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
368  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
369  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
370  SMsarja 2019
371  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
372  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
373  City Championship 47-2019
374  Coventry 47-2019
375  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
376  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
377  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
378  Challengers 47-2019
379  Kutina Open 47-2019
380  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
381  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
382  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
383  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
384  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
385  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
386  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
387  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
388  Austrian Open 2019
389  Berliner Kranich 2019
390  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
391  Open do Porto 2019
392  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
393  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
394  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
395  Northern League 46-2019
396  Polish Championship League 46-2019
397  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
398  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
399  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
400  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
401  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
402  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
403  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
404  Kauno GO taure 2019
405  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
406  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
407  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
408  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
409  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
410  Ukrainian Cup 2019
411  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
412  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
413  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
414  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
415  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
416  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
417  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
418  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
419  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
420  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
421  Three Peaks 45-2019
422  Cyprus Challengers 2019
423  Goeteborg Open 2019
424  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
425  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
426  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
427  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
428  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
429  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
430  Wessex 44-2019
431  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
432  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
433  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
434  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
435  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
436  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
437  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
438  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
439  Brussels tournament 2019
440  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
441  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
442  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
443  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
444  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
445  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
446  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
447   44-2019
448  Izmir City Tournament 201904
449  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
450  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
451  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
452  19X19 42-2019
453  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
454  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
455  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
456  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
457  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
458  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
459  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
460  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
461  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
462  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
463  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
464  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
465  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
466  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
467  Tenuki 2019
468  Northern 42-2019
469  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
470  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
471  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
472  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
473  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
474  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
475  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
476  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
477  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
478  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
479  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
480  Trofeul Shodan 2019
481  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
482  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
483  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
484  Tournoi Geneve 2019
485  Ankara City Tournament 201908
486  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
487  Mikulov tournament 2019
488  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
489  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
490  September Go Tournament 41-2019
491  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
492  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
493  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
494  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
495  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
496  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
497  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
498  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
499  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
500  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg