Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

BGA Online 20-2020

10225820
United Kingdom The BGA Online, a class D tournament, played from 08-05-2020 to 10-05-2020 in OGS, United Kingdom, was won by Zherui Xu 4d, second came Sandy Taylor 2d and third was Mark Baoliang Zhang 1k.
(photo Jaap K Blom 5k place 15 of 42)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:08 Thu 14 May 2020




1 46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
2 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
3 Go camp 2020
4 Moletu taure 2020
5 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
6 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
7 Zaibas 2020
8 GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
9 Leader Go 3 28-2020
10 Leader Go 2 28-2020
11 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
12 20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
13 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
14 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
15 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
16 Leader Go 1 27-2020
17 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
18 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
19 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
20 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
21 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
22 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
23 Leader Go 1 26-2020
24 Leader Go 2 26-2020
25 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
26 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
27 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
28 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
29 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
30 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
31 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
32 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
33 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
34 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
35 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
36 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
37 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
38 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
39 Leader Go 25-2020
40 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
41 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
42 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
43 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
44 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
45 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
46 Croatian Open 2020
47 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
48 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
49 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
50 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
51 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
52 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
53 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
54 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
55 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
56 Leader Go 22-2020
57 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
58 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
59 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
60 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
61 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
62 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
63 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
64 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
65 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
66 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
67 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
68 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
69 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
70 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
71 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
72 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
73 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
74 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
75 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
76 King of Mountain 20-2020
77 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
78 BGA Online 20-2020
79 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
80 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
81 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
82 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
83 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
84 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
85 Hjemmeturnering 2020
86 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
89 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
90 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
91 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
92 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
93 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
94 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
95 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
96 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
97 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
98 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
99 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
100 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
101 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
102 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
103 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
104 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
105 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
106 Spring Festival 19-2020
107 Far East Baltic 19-2020
108 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
109 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
110 Corona Tournament 18-2020
111 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
112 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
113 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
114 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
115 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
116 Leader Go 17-2020
117 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
118 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
119 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
120 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
121 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
122 Leader Go 16-2020
123 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
124 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
125 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
126 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
127 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
128 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
129 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
130 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
131 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
132 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
133 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
134 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
135 Leader Go 13-2020
136 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
137 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
138 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
139 Skye 12-2020
140 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
141 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
142 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
143 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
144 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
145 Marseille club championship 12-2020
146 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
147 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
148 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
149 Leader Go 11-2020
150 Leader Go 3 11-2020
151 Leader Go 2 11-2020
152 Leader Go 1 11-2020
153 Blansko 2020
154 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
155 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
156 Trigantius 10-2020
157 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
158 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
159 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
160 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
161 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
162 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
163 Dragon Cup 2020
164 Dublin go congress 10-2020
165 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
166 Leader Go 10-2020
167 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
168 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
169 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
170 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
171 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
172 2020 Ankara Women Championship
173 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
174 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
175 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
176 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
177 Leader Go 09-2020
178 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
179 FORAS 2020
180 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
181 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
182 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
183 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
184 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
185 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
186 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
188 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
189 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
190 Sretenje 2020
191 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
192 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
193 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
194 Leader Go 08-2020
195 DDGT 2020
196 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
197 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
198 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
199 Vaesteras Open 2020
200 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
201 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
202 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
203 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
204 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
205 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
206 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
207 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
208 Oxford 07-2020
209 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
210 30th Leuven Go Tournament
211 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
212 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
216 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
217 Leader Go 07-2020
218 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
219 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
220 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
221 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
222 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
223 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
224 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
225 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
226 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
227 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
228 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
229 Winter Tournament 06-2020
230 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
231 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
232 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
233 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
234 Torneo di Treviso 2020
235 Lariks2020
236 Top 8 2020
237 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
238 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
239 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
240 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
241 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
242 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
243 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
244 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
245 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
246 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
247 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
248 Leader Go 04-2020
249 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
250 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
251 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
252 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
253 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
254 Maidenhead 04-2020
255 Essen 2020
256 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
257 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
258 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
259 Harpenden 03-2020
260 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
261 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
262 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
263 NJK 2020
264 Leader Go 02-2020
265 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
266 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
267 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
268 London Open 02-2020
269 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
270 New Year Tournament 2020
271 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
272 Jusandan 2020
273 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
274 wintergo 2019 01-2020
275 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
276 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
277 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
278 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
279 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
280 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
281 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
282 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
283 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
284 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
285 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
286 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
287 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
288 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
289 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
290 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
291 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
292 Flower on stone 51-2019
293 Czech woman championship 2019
294 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
295 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
296 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
297 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
298 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
299 CAL Cup 2019
300 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
301 2019 Izmir Championship final
302 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
303 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
304 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
305 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
306 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
307 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
308 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
309 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
310 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
311 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
312 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
313 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
314 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
315 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
316 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
317 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
318 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
319 Leader Go 50-2019
320 Orange Mood 50-2019
321 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
322 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
323 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
324 British Youth Championship 49-2019
325 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
326 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
327 Masters Move 49-2019
328 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
329 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
330 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
331 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
332 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
333 La Carboneria 49-2019
334 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
335 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
336 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
337 Takagawa kupa 2019
338 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
339 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
340 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
341 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
342 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
343 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
344 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
345 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
346 Serbian Championship 49-2019
347 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
348 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
349 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
350 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
351 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
352 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
353 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
354 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
355 Child Festival 48-2019
356 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
357 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
358 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
359 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
360 Cork Go Tournament 2019
361 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
362 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
363 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
364 SMsarja 2019
365 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
366 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
367 City Championship 47-2019
368 Coventry 47-2019
369 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
370 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
371 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
372 Challengers 47-2019
373 Kutina Open 47-2019
374 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
375 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
376 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
377 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
378 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
379 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
380 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
381 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
382 Austrian Open 2019
383 Berliner Kranich 2019
384 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
385 Open do Porto 2019
386 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
387 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
388 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
389 Northern League 46-2019
390 Polish Championship League 46-2019
391 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
393 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
394 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
395 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
396 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
397 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
398 Kauno GO taure 2019
399 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
400 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
401 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
402 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
403 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
404 Ukrainian Cup 2019
405 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
406 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
407 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
408 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
409 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
410 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
411 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
412 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
413 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
414 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
415 Three Peaks 45-2019
416 Cyprus Challengers 2019
417 Goeteborg Open 2019
418 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
419 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
420 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
421 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
422 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
423 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
424 Wessex 44-2019
425 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
426 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
427 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
428 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
429 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
430 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
431 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
432 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
433 Brussels tournament 2019
434 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
435 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
436 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
437 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
438 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
439 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
440 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
441 44-2019
442 Izmir City Tournament 201904
443 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
444 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
445 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
446 19X19 42-2019
447 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
448 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
449 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
450 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
451 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
452 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
453 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
454 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
455 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
456 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
457 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
458 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
459 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
460 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
461 Tenuki 2019
462 Northern 42-2019
463 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
464 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
465 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
466 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
467 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
468 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
469 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
470 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
471 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
472 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
473 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
474 Trofeul Shodan 2019
475 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
476 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
477 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
478 Tournoi Geneve 2019
479 Ankara City Tournament 201908
480 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
481 Mikulov tournament 2019
482 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
483 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
484 September Go Tournament 41-2019
485 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
486 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
487 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
488 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
489 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
490 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
491 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
492 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
493 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
494 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
495 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
496 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
497 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
498 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
499 Bochumer Bambus 2019
500 Naisten SM 2019
501 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
502 Sheffield 40-2019
503 Jaakko Munkki 2019
504 Martinicup 40-2019
505 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
506 European Student Go Championship 2019
507 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
508 Confucius Cup 2019
509 Swindon 40-2019
510 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
511 Arundel 39-2019
512 Delfts Toernooi 2019
513 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
514 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
515 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
516 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
517 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
518 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
519 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
520 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
521 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
522 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
523 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
524 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
525 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
526 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
527 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
528 Wroclaw Open 2019
529 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
530 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
531 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
532 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
533 Copenhagen Open 2019
534 Belfast 2019
535 TMH Rapid 37-2019
536 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
537 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
538 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
539 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
540 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
541 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
542 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
543 Stockholm Open 2019
544 Cup of Perm 36-2019
545 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
546 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
547 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
548 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
549 Summer Tournament 36-2019
550 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
551 Ankara City Tournament 201907
552 SoImba Cup 2019
553 MSO open 35-2019
554 Rapid 44 35-2019
555 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
556 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
557 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
558 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
559 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
560 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
561 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
562 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
563 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
564 Zomergo 2019
565 Nostalgija 2019
566 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
567 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
568 Vienna Go Camp 2019
569 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
570 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
571 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
572 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
573 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
574 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
575 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
576 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
577 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
578 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
579 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
580 Summer Rapid 31-2019
581 31-2019
582 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
583 La Carboneria 31-2019
584 Summer Time 31-2019
585 Turneul de Vara 2019
586 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
587 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
588 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
589 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
590 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
591 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
592 Ankara City Tournament 201906
593 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
594 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
595 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
596 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
597 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
598 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
599 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
600 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
601 Moyo Open 2019
602 Cup of Russia 29-2019
603 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
604 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
605 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
606 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
607 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
608 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
609 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
610 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
611 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
612 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
613 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
614 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
615 Czech Championship 2019
616 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
617 Summer Cup 28-2019
618 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
619 Moletu taure 2019
620 Zaibas 2019
621 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
622 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
623 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
624 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
625 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
626 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
627 Rapid 43 27-2019
628 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
629 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
630 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
631 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
632 27-2019
633 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
634 Welsh Open 26-2019
635 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
636 Durham 26-2019
637 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
638 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
639 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
640 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
641 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
642 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
643 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
644 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
645 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
646 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
647 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
648 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
649 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
650 Ankara City Tournament 201905
651 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
652 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
653 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
654 June Tournament 25-2019
655 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
656 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
657 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
658 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
659 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
660 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
661 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
662 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
663 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
664 Go in Duketown 24-2019
665 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
666 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
667 KidoCup 2019 Top8
668 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
669 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
670 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
671 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
672 Swedish Championships 2019
673 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
674 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
675 Galway Tournament 2019
676 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
677 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
678 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
679 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
680 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
681 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
682 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
683 23-2019
684 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
685 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
687 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
689 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
690 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
691 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
692 Turnir PPS 2019
693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
694 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
695 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
697 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
698 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
699 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
700 NTLO 22-2019
701 Challengers 22-2019
702 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
703 Serbian Cup 2019
704 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
705 Scottish Open 22-2019
706 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
707 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
708 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
709 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
710 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
711 Ankara City Tournament 201904
712 Leader Go 22-2019
713 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
714 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
715 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
716 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
717 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
718 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
719 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
720 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
721 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
722 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
723 Graz 2019
724 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
725 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
726 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
727 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
728 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
729 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
730 Oxford 21-2019
731 Strasbourg2019
732 Danish Championship 2019
733 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
734 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
735 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
736 Croatian Open 2019
737 Open de Lisboa 2019
738 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
739 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
740 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
741 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
742 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
743 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
744 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
745 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
746 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
747 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
748 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
749 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
750 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
751 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
752 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
753 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
754 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
755 Self Pairing 20-2019
756 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
757 Rating Tournament 20-2019
758 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
759 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
760 Gladiatore 2019
761 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
762 Championship of UFD 20-2019
763 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
764 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
765 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
766 Championship of SFD 19-2019
767 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
768 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
769 Barlow 19-2019
770 Candidates 19-2019
771 May Tournament 19-2019
772 Rapid 42 19-2019
773 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
774 Swiss Championship 2019
775 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
776 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
777 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
778 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
779 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
780 Training Cump 18-2019
781 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
782 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
783 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
784 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
785 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
786 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
787 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
788 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
789 Apeldoorn 2019
790 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
791 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
792 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
793 Ankara City Tournament 201903
794 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
795 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
796 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
797 Vilniaus taure 2019
798 Leader Go 18-2019
799 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
800 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
801 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
802 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
803 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
804 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
805 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
806 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
807 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
808 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
809 Spring Sun 17-2019
810 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
811 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
812 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
813 Championship of SFD 17-2019
814 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
815 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
816 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
817 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
818 Nordic Championship 2019
819 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
820 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
821 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
822 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
823 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
824 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
825 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
826 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
827 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
828 Open EPFL 16-2019
829 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
830 Spis tournament 16-2019
831 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
832 Baltik Cup 16-2019
833 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
834 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
835 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
836 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
837 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
838 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
839 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
840 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
841 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
842 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
843 Torneo Pisa 2019
844 Leader Go 16-2019
845 Plzen 2019
846 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
847 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
848 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
849 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
850 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
851 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
852 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
853 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
854 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
855 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
856 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
857 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
858 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
859 Linz_2019
860 British Open 15-2019
861 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
862 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
863 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
864 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
865 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
866 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
867 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
868 Leader Go 15-2019
869 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
870 Izmir City Tournament 201903
871 Spring Go Tournament 2019
872 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
873 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
874 Team School Tournament 14-2019
875 Championship of Perm 14-2019
876 Go Festival 14-2019
877 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
878 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
879 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
880 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
881 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
882 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
883 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
884 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
885 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
886 Training Match 14-2019
887 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
888 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
889 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
890 Championship of CFD 14-2019
891 Leader Go 14-2019
892 NIS OPEN 2019
893 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
894 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
895 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
896 Minsk Championship 2019
897 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
898 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
899 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
900 Harpenden 13-2019
901 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
902 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
903 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
904 Ankara City Tournament 201902
905 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
906 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
907 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
908 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
909 Irish Open 2019
910 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
911 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
912 Izmir City Tournament 201902
913 Stanislas Go 13-2019
914 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
915 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
916 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
917 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
918 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
919 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
920 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
921 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
922 Leader Go 12-2019
923 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
924 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
925 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
926 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
927 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
928 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
929 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
930 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
931 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
932 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
933 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
934 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
935 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
936 Leader Go 11-2019
937 Izmir City Tournament 201901
938 Torneo Pescara 2019
939 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
940 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
941 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
942 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
943 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
944 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
945 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
946 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
947 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
948 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
949 Poznan Casual 11-2019
950 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
951 Trigantius 11-2019
952 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
953 10-2019
954 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
955 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
956 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
957 Lille club championship 10-2019
958 West Paris championship 10-2019
959 Metz club championship 10-2019
960 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
961 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
962 Trondheim Open 2019
963 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
964 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
965 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
966 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
967 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
968 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
969 Leader Go 09-2019
970 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
971 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
972 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
973 Rating Tournament 09-2019
974 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
975 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
976 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
977 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
978 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
979 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
980 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
981 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
982 Rapid 41 09-2019
983 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
984 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
985 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
986 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
987 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
988 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
989 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
990 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
991 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
992 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
993 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
994 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
995 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
996 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
997 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
998 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
999 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1000 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1001 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1002 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1003 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1004 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1005 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1006 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1007 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1008 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1009 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1010 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1012 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1013 FORAS 2019
1014 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1015 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1016 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1017 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1018 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1019 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1020 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1021 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1022 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1023 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1024 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1025 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1026 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1028 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1029 Graug club championship 06-2019
1030 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1031 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1032 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1033 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1034 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1035 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1036 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1037 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1038 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1039 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1040 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1041 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1042 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1043 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1044 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1045 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1046 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1047 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1048 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1049 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1050 Leuven 2019
1051 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1052 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1053 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1054 new title
1055 fwsvgaefs
1056 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1057 Kani62019
1058 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1059 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1060 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1061 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1062 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1063 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1064 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1065 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1066 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1067 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1068 DDGT 2019
1069 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1070 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1071 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1072 Maidenhead 04-2019
1073 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1074 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1075 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1076 Heerlen New year 2019
1077 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1078 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1079 Essen 2019
1080 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1081 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1082 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1083 Jusandan 2019
1084 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1085 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1086 02-2019
1087 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1088 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1090 London Open 01-2019
1091 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1092 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1093 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1094 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1095 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1096 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1097 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1098 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1099 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1100 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1101 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1102 Nis 01-2018
1103 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1104 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1105 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1106 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1107 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1108 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1109 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1110 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1111 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1112 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1113 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1114 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1115 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1116 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1117 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1118 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1119 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1120 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1121 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1122 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1123 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1124 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1125 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1126 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1127 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1128 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1129 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1130 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1131 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1132 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1133 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1134 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1135 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1136 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1137 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1138 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1139 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1141 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1142 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1143 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1144 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1145 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1146 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1147 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1148 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1149 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1150 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1151 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1152 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1153 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1154 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1155 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1156 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1157 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1158 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1159 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1160 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1161 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1162 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1163 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1164 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1165 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1166 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1167 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1168 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1169 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1170 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1171 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1172 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1173 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1174 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1175 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1176 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1177 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1178 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1179 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1180 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1181 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1182 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1183 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1184 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1185 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1186 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1187 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1188 Northern League 48-2018
1189 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1190 Coventry 48-2018
1191 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1192 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1193 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1194 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1195 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1196 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1197 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1198 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1199 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1200 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1201 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1202 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1203 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1204 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1205 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1206 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1207 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1208 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1209 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1210 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1211 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1212 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1213 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1214 Gothenburg Open 2018
1215 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1216 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1217 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1218 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1219 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1220 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1221 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1222 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1223 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1224 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1225 City Championship 47-2018
1226 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1227 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1228 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1229 Challengers 47-2018
1230 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1231 Steps 46-2018
1232 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1233 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1234 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1235 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1236 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1237 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1238 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1239 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1240 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1241 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1242 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1243 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1244 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1245 Austrian Open 2018
1246 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1247 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1248 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1249 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1250 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1251 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1252 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1253 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1254 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1255 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1256 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1257 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1258 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1259 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1260 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1261 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1262 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1263 Three Peaks 45-2018
1264 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1265 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1266 La Carboneria 45-2018
1267 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1268 Brussels Tournament 2018
1269 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1270 Wessex 44-2018
1271 Open do Porto 2018
1272 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1273 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1274 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1275 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1276 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1277 Odense October 2018
1278 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1279 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1280 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1281 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1282 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1283 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1284 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1285 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1286 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1287 Northern 43-2018
1288 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1289 2018 Izmir Championship final
1290 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1291 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1292 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1293 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1294 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1295 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1296 43-2018
1297 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1298 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1299 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1300 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1301 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1302 Kauno GO taure 2018
1303 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1305 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1306 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1307 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1308 Slovenian Championship 2018
1309 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1310 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1311 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1312 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1313 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1314 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1315 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1316 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1317 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1318 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1319 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1320 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1321 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1322 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1323 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1324 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1325 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1326 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1327 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1328 Campionato Italiano 2018
1329 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1330 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1331 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1332 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1333 Oulun Syksy 2018
1334 Club Tournament 41-2018
1335 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1336 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1337 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1338 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1339 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1340 International Teams 41-2018
1341 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1342 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1343 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1344 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1345 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1346 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1347 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1348 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1349 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1350 KotiGo 40-2018
1351 JapanFest 40-2018
1352 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1353 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1354 Northern League 40-2018
1355 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1356 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1357 Westeros Open 40-2018
1358 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1359 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1360 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1361 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1362 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1363 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1364 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1365 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1366 Cup of Rivne 2018
1367 Copenhagen Open 2018
1368 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1369 Swindon 40-2018
1370 Belfast Handicap 2018
1371 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1372 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1373 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1374 Sheffield 39-2018
1375 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1376 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1377 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1378 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1379 Rapid 34 39-2018
1380 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1381 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1382 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1383 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1384 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1385 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1386 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1387 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1388 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1389 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1390 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1391 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1393 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1394 Cornish Open 37-2018
1395 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1396 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1397 37-2018
1398 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1399 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1400 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1401 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1402 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1403 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1404 Arundel 36-2018
1405 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1406 Brno Go Open 2018
1407 Stockholm Open 2018
1408 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1409 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1410 SoImba Cup 2018
1411 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1412 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1413 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1414 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1415 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1416 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1417 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1418 Odense Harvest 2018
1419 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1420 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1421 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1422 MSO open 34-2018
1423 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1424 Zomergo 2018
1425 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1426 Nostalgija 2018
1427 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1428 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1429 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1430 Go Queen 2018
1431 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1432 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1433 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1434 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1435 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1436 Barbacoa 32-2018
1437 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1438 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1439 Pair Go live
1440 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1441 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1442 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1443 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1444 Serbian Cup 2018
1445 EGC2018 round 2
1446 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1447 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1448 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1449 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1450 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1451 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1452 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1453 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1454 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1455 Kyiv Summer 2018
1456 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1458 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1459 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1460 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1461 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1462 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1463 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1464 Go Camp 2018
1465 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1466 Moyo Open 2018
1467 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1468 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1469 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1470 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1471 Continuous Go 28-2018
1472 Moletu taure 2018
1473 Sun Cup 28-2018
1474 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1475 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1476 Zaibas 2018
1477 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1478 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1479 City Day 27-2018
1480 Welsh Open 27-2018
1481 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1482 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1483 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1484 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1485 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1486 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1487 Czech Go Championship 2018
1488 Rapid 33 27-2018
1489 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1490 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1491 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1492 2018 Irish championship league
1493 Central Go School June 26-2018
1494 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1495 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1496 Scottish Open 26-2018
1497 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1498 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1499 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1500 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1501 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1502 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1503 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1504 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1505 Hello Summer 25-2018
1506 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1507 Durham 25-2018
1508 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1509 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1510 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1511 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1512 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1513 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1514 Zelenkovac 2018
1515 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1516 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1517 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1518 Torneo Bologna 2018
1519 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1520 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1521 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1522 Martinicup 23-2018
1523 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1524 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1525 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1526 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1527 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1528 Levels 23-2018
1529 Swiss Championship 2018
1530 Open Lisboa 2018
1531 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1532 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1533 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1534 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1535 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1536 Challengers 22-2018
1537 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1538 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1539 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1540 NTLO 22-2018
1541 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1542 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1543 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1544 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1545 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1546 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1547 Go Open Pisek 2018
1548 School Leader Go 22-2018
1549 La Carboneria 22-2018
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1551 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1552 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1553 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1554 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1555 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1556 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1557 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1558 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1559 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1560 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1561 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1562 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1563 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1564 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1565 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1566 KidoCup 2018Main
1567 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1568 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1569 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1570 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1571 Swedish championship 2018
1572 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1573 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1574 La Carboneria 20-2018
1575 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1576 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1577 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1578 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1579 School Leader Go 20-2018
1580 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1581 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1582 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1583 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1584 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1585 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1586 Bracknell 20-2018
1587 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1588 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1589 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1590 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1591 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1592 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1593 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1594 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1595 Barlow 20-2018
1596 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1597 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1598 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1599 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1600 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1601 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1602 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1603 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1604 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1605 School Leader Go 19-2018
1606 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1607 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1608 Candidates 19-2018
1609 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1610 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1611 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1612 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1613 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1614 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1615 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1616 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1617 Tartu Spring 2018
1618 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1619 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1620 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1621 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1622 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1623 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1624 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1625 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1626 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1627 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1628 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1629 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1630 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1631 Danish Championship 2018
1632 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1633 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1634 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1635 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1636 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1637 9 China Cup 18-2018
1638 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1639 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1640 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1641 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1642 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1643 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1647 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1648 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1649 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1650 Oulun Kevat 2018
1651 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1652 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1653 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1654 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1655 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1656 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1657 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1658 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1659 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1660 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1661 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1662 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1663 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1664 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1665 Apeldoorn 2018
1666 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1667 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1668 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1669 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1670 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1671 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1672 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1673 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1674 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1675 Odense Spring 2018
1676 School Leader Go 16-2018
1677 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1678 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1679 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1680 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1681 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1682 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1683 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1684 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1685 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1686 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1687 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1688 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1689 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1690 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1691 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1692 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1693 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1694 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1695 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1696 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1697 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1698 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1699 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1700 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1701 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1702 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1703 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1704 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1705 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1706 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1707 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1708 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1709 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1710 British Open 15-2018
1711 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1712 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1713 Go Open Plzen 2018
1714 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1715 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1716 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1717 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1718 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1719 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1720 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1721 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1722 Championship of Minsk 2018
1723 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1724 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1725 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1726 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1727 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1728 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1729 NIS OPEN 2018
1730 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1731 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1732 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1733 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1734 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1735 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1736 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1737 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1738 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1739 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1740 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1741 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1742 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1743 Kani 6 2018
1744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1745 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1746 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1747 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1748 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1749 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1750 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1751 Helsinki Open 2018
1752 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1753 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1754 Trigantius 11-2018
1755 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1756 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1757 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1758 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1759 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1760 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1761 Skye 10-2018
1762 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1763 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1764 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1765 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1766 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1767 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1768 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1769 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1770 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1771 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1772 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1773 Championship of Rivne 2018
1774 La Carboneria 09-2018
1775 La Carboneria 08-2018
1776 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1777 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1778 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1779 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1780 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1781 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1782 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1783 Spring Go camp 2018
1784 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1785 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1786 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1787 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1788 Trondheim Open 2018
1789 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1790 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1791 Sretenje 2018
1792 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1793 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1794 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1795 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1796 Foras 2018
1797 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1798 VaDo Cup 2018
1799 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1800 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1802 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1803 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1804 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1805 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1806 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1807 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1808 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1809 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1810 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1811 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1812 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1813 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1814 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1815 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1816 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1817 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1818 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1819 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1820 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1821 Lariks-2018
1822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1823 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1824 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1825 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1826 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1827 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1828 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1829 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1830 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1831 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1832 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1833 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1834 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1835 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1836 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1837 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1838 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1842 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1843 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1844 Odense New Year 2018
1845 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1846 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1847 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1848 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1849 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1850 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1851 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1852 Essen 2018
1853 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1854 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1855 Maidenhead 04-2018
1856 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1857 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1858 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1859 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1860 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1861 04-2018
1862 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1863 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1864 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1865 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1866 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1867 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1868 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1869 Jusandan 2018
1870 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1871 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1872 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1873 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1874 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1875 London Open 01-2018
1876 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1877 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1878 The best Winter Camp ever
1879 31st 01-2018
1880 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1881 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1882 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1883 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1884 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1885 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1886 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1887 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1888 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1889 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1890 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1891 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1892 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1893 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1894 Slnovrat 2017
1895 Odense Christmas 2017
1896 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1897 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1898 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1899 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1900 Winter Tournament 2017
1901 Go Festival 50-2017
1902 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1903 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1904 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1905 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1906 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1907 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1908 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1909 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1910 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1911 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1912 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1913 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1914 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1915 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1916 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1917 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1918 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1919 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1920 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1921 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1922 Coventry 49-2017
1923 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1924 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1925 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1926 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1927 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1928 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1929 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1930 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1931 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1932 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1933 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1934 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1935 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1936 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1937 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1938 Turku Championship 2017
1939 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1940 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1941 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1942 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1943 Balma tournament 48-2017
1944 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1945 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1946 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1947 Lausanne2017
1948 Championship of Belarus 2017
1949 Open do Porto 2017
1950 Gothenburg Open 2017
1951 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1952 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1953 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1954 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1955 City Championship 48-2017
1956 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1957 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1958 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1959 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1960 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1961 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1962 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1963 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1964 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1965 Go Baron 47-2017
1966 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1967 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1968 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1969 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1970 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1971 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1972 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1973 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1974 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1975 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1976 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1977 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1978 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1979 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1980 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1981 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1982 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1983 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1984 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1985 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1986 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1987 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1988 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1989 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1990 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1991 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1992 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1993 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1994 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1995 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1996 Finnish Championship League 2017
1997 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1998 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1999 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
2000 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
2001 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
2002 Torneo di Pisa 2017
2003 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
2004 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
2005 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
2006 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
2007 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
2008 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
2009 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
2010 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
2011 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2012 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2013 Three Peaks 45-2017
2014 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2016 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2017 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2018 Challengers 45-2017
2019 Helsinki Casual 2017
2020 Hungarian Open 2017
2021 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2022 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2023 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2024 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2025 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2026 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2027 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2028 Kutina Open 2017
2029 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2030 Wessex 44-2017
2031 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2032 Norwegian Championship 2017
2033 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2034 2017 Brussels tournament
2035 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2036 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2037 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2038 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2039 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2040 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2041 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2042 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2043 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2044 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2045 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2046 La Carboneria 44-2017
2047 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2048 Kauno GO taure 2017
2049 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2050 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2051 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2052 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2053 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2054 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2055 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2056 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2057 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2058 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2059 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2060 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2061 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2062 La Carboneria 42-2017
2063 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2064 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2065 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2066 Northern 42-2017
2067 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2068 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2069 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2070 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2071 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2073 Slovenian Championship 2017
2074 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2075 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2076 Hobby 2017
2077 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2078 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2079 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2080 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2081 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2082 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2083 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2084 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2085 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2086 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2087 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2088 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2089 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2090 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2091 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2092 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2093 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2094 La Carboneria 40-2017
2095 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2096 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2097 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2098 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2099 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2100 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2101 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2102 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2103 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2104 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2105 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2106 Swindon 40-2017
2107 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2108 BGA Title Match 2017
2109 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2110 Cup of Rivne 2017
2111 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2112 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2113 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2114 Copenhagen Open 2017
2115 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2116 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2117 Sheffield 39-2017
2118 SM1-karsinta 2017
2119 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2120 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2121 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2122 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2123 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2124 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2125 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2126 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2127 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2128 CMS 170921 38-2017
2129 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2130 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2131 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2132 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2133 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2134 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2135 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2136 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2137 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2139 YliGo Cup 2017
2140 Cornish Open 37-2017
2141 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2142 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2143 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2144 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2145 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2146 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2147 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2148 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2149 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2150 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2151 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2152 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2153 Nostalgija 2017
2154 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2155 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2156 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2157 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2158 Moravian Open 2017
2159 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2160 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2161 Zomergo 2017
2162 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2163 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2164 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2165 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2166 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2167 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2168 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2169 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2170 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2171 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2172 ODESA OPEN 2017
2173 Stockholm Open 2017
2174 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2175 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2176 So-Imba Cup 2017
2177 MSO Open 34-2017
2178 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2179 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2180 Arundel 33-2017
2181 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2182 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2183 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2184 Summer Time 32-2017
2185 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2186 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2187 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2188 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2189 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2190 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2191 Nagabiku 31-2017
2192 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2193 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2194 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2195 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2196 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2197 Go Camp 2017
2198 Belfast 2017
2199 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2200 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2201 Summer Time 29-2017
2202 Kyiv Summer 2017
2203 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2204 16th Moyo Open 2017
2205 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2206 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2207 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2208 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2209 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2210 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2211 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2212 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2213 Stuttgart_2017
2214 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2215 GGT2017
2216 Kylma Kivi 2017
2217 Czech Championship 27-2017
2218 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2219 La Carboneria 27-2017
2220 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2221 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2222 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2223 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2224 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2225 Open Constanta 26-2017
2226 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2227 GO Rapid CT 2017
2228 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2229 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2230 Welsh Open 26-2017
2231 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2232 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2233 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2234 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2235 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2236 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2237 SGF 2017
2238 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2239 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2240 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2241 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2242 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2243 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2244 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2245 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2246 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2247 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2248 Open Lisboa 2017
2249 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2250 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2251 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2252 Durham 24-2017
2253 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2254 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2255 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2256 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2258 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2259 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2260 La Carboneria 23-2017
2261 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2262 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2263 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2264 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2265 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2266 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2267 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2268 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2269 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2270 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2272 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2273 Scottish Open 22-2017
2274 Challengers 22-2017
2275 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2276 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2277 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2278 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2279 Odense May 2017
2280 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2281 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2282 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2283 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2284 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2285 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2286 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2287 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2288 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2289 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2290 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2291 Il Gladiatore 2017
2292 Pisek Open 2017
2293 Strasbourg2017
2294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2297 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2298 Nagabiku 20-2017
2299 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2300 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2301 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2302 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2303 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2304 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2305 Croatian Open 2017
2306 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2307 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2308 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2309 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2310 Bracknell 20-2017
2311 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2312 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2313 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2315 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2316 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2317 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2318 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2319 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2320 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2321 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2322 Danish Championship 2017
2323 La Carboneria 20-2017
2324 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2325 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2326 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2327 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2328 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2329 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2330 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2331 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2332 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2333 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2334 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2335 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2336 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2337 Club Tournament 19-2017
2338 Pantin Tournament 2017
2339 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2340 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2341 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2342 Apeldoorn 2017
2343 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2344 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2345 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2346 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2347 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2348 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2349 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2350 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2351 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2352 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2353 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2354 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2355 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2356 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2357 Barlow 18-2017
2358 Candidates 18-2017
2359 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2360 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2361 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2362 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2363 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2364 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2365 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2366 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2367 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2368 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2369 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2370 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2371 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2372 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2373 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2374 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2375 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2376 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2377 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2378 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2379 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2380 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2381 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2382 Martinicup 17-2017
2383 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2384 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2385 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2386 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2387 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2388 Nordic Championship 2017
2389 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2390 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2391 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2392 British Open 15-2017
2393 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2394 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2395 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2396 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2397 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2398 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2399 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2400 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2401 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2402 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2403 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2404 La Carboneria 13-2017
2405 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2406 Antwerp 13-2017
2407 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2408 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2409 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2410 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2411 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2412 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2413 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2414 Spring Seville 13-2017
2415 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2416 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2417 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2418 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2419 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2420 South Manchester 12-2017
2421 Fredericia Spring 2017
2422 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2423 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2424 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2425 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2426 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2427 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2428 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2429 Helsinki Open 2017
2430 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2431 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2432 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2433 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2434 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2435 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2436 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2437 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2438 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2439 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2440 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2441 Nikorai do 10-2017
2442 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2443 Trigantius 10-2017
2444 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2445 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2446 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2447 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2448 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2449 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2450 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2451 Kido Cup 09-2017
2452 Nagabiku 09-2017
2453 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2454 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2455 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2456 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2457 Trondheim Open 2017
2458 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2459 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2460 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2461 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2462 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2463 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2464 Haags Toernooi 2017
2465 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2466 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2467 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2468 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2469 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2470 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2471 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2472 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2473 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2474 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2475 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2476 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2477 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2478 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2479 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2480 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2481 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2482 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2483 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2484 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2485 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2486 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2487 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2488 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2489 La Carboneria 06-2017
2490 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2491 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2492 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2493 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2494 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2495 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2496 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2497 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2498 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2499 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2500 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2501 La Carboneria 05-2017
2502 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2503 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2504 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2505 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2506 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2507 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2508 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2509 Lariks-17 05-2017
2510 Olomouc 2017
2511 Odense tournament 05-2017
2512 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2513 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2514 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2515 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2516 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2517 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2518 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2519 Essen 2017
2520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2523 Maidenhead 04-2017
2524 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2525 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2526 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2527 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2528 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2529 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2530 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2531 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2532 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2533 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2534 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2535 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2536 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2537 Trys karaliai 2017
2538 Jusandan 2017
2539 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2540 La Carboneria 02-2017
2541 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2542 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2543 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2544 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2545 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2546 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2547 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2548 London Open 01-2017
2549 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2550 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2551 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2552 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2553 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2554 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2555 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2556 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2557 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2558 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2559 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2560 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2561 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2562 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2563 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2564 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2565 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2566 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2567 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2568 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2569 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2570 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2571 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2572 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2573 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2574 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2575 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2576 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2577 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2579 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2580 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2581 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2582 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2583 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2584 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2585 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2587 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2588 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2589 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2590 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2591 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2592 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2593 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2594 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2595 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2596 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2597 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2598 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2599 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2600 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2601 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2602 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2603 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2604 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2605 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2606 Udine2016
2607 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2608 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2609 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2610 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2611 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2612 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2613 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2614 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2615 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2616 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2617 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2618 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2619 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2620 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2621 Coventry 48-2016
2622 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2623 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2624 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2625 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2626 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2627 Turku Championship 2016
2628 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2629 Gothenburg Open 2016
2630 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2631 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2632 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2633 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2634 Austrian Open 2016
2635 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2636 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2637 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2638 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2639 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2640 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2641 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2642 Go Baron 2016
2643 City Championship 47-2016
2644 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2645 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2646 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2647 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2648 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2649 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2650 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2651 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2652 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2653 GO Open Opava 2016
2654 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2655 Three Peaks 46-2016
2656 Club Tournament 45-2016
2657 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2658 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2659 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2660 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2661 Kauno GO taure 2016
2662 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2663 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2664 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2665 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2666 Helsinki Casual 2016
2667 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2668 Challengers 44-2016
2669 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2670 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2671 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2672 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2673 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2674 Norwegian Championship 2016
2675 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2676 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2677 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2678 Wessex 44-2016
2679 Cordenons2016
2680 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2681 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2682 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2683 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2684 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2685 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2686 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2687 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2688 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2689 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2690 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2691 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2692 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2693 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2694 Hobby 2016
2695 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2696 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2697 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2698 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2699 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2700 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2701 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2702 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2703 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2704 Folka tournament 42-2016
2705 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2706 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2707 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2708 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2709 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2710 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2711 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2712 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2713 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2714 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2715 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2716 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2717 SM2-karsinta 2016
2718 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2719 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2720 Slovenian Championship 2016
2721 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2722 Sheffield 41-2016
2723 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2724 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2725 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2726 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2727 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2729 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2730 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2731 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2732 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2733 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2734 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2735 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2736 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2737 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2738 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2739 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2740 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2741 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2742 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2743 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2744 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2745 Stockholm Open 2016
2746 Club Tournament 40-2016
2747 La Carboneria 39-2016
2748 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2749 Czech Championship 39-2016
2750 Copenhagen Open 2016
2751 Stuttgart 2016
2752 Swindon 39-2016
2753 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2754 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2755 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2756 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2757 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2758 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2759 Cup of Rivne 2016
2760 Belfast Open 2016
2761 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2762 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2763 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2764 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2765 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2766 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2767 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2768 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2769 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2770 Zory 38-2016
2771 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2772 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2773 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2774 Cornish Open 37-2016
2775 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2776 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2777 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2778 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2779 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2780 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2781 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2782 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2783 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2784 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2785 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2786 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2787 Northern 36-2016
2788 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2789 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2790 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2791 Scottish League 36-2016
2792 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2793 Torneo di Este 2016
2794 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2795 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2796 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2797 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2798 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2799 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2800 Moravian Open 35-2016
2801 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2802 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2803 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2804 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2805 MSO Open 35-2016
2806 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2807 Nami Go 35-2016
2808 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2809 eGoban Cup 2016
2810 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2811 Naisten SM 2016
2812 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2813 Zomergo 2016
2814 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2815 Odense August 2016
2816 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2817 Arundel 34-2016
2818 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2819 Tallinn 2016
2820 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2821 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2822 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2823 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2824 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2825 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2826 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2827 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2828 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2829 Scottish League 33-2016
2830 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2831 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2832 Kyiv Summer 2016
2833 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2834 Kylma Kivi 2016
2835 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2836 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2837 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2838 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2839 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2840 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2841 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2842 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2843 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2844 Open de Lisboa 2016
2845 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2846 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2847 Moletu taure 2016
2848 Moletai Rapid 2016
2849 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2850 Serbian Cup 2016
2851 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2852 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2853 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2854 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2855 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2856 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2857 Go Camp 2016
2858 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2859 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2860 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2861 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2862 La Carboneria 27-2016
2863 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2864 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2865 Scottish League 27-2016
2866 GGT2016
2867 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2868 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2869 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2870 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2871 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2872 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2873 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2874 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2875 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2876 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2877 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2878 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2879 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2880 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2881 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2882 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2883 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2884 Welsh Open 25-2016
2885 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2886 Club tournament 25-2016
2887 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2888 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2889 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2890 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2891 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2892 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2893 Durham 24-2016
2894 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2895 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2896 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2897 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2898 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2899 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2900 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2901 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2902 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2903 Csiki Cup 2016
2904 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2905 Scottish Open 22-2016
2906 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2907 Challengers 22-2016
2908 Odense Summer 2016
2909 Semifinala CN 2016
2910 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2911 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2912 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2913 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2914 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2915 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2916 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2917 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2918 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2919 Tartu Spring 2016
2920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2921 Strasbourg2016
2922 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2924 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2925 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2926 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2927 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2928 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2929 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2930 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2931 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2932 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2934 Kidocup Main 2016
2935 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2936 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2937 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2938 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2939 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2940 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2941 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2942 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2943 Moletai 2016
2944 Croatia Open 19-2016
2945 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2946 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2947 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2948 Scottish League 19-2016
2949 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2950 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2951 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2952 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2953 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2954 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2955 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2956 La Carboneria 19-2016
2957 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2958 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2959 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2960 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2961 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2962 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2963 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2964 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2965 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2966 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2967 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2968 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2971 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2972 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2973 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2974 Candidates 18-2016
2975 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2976 CN Tineret 2016
2977 Club tournament 17-2016
2978 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2979 Danish Championship 2016
2980 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2981 Oslo Open 2016
2982 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2983 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2984 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2985 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2986 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2987 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2988 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2989 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2990 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2991 Ascona 2016
2992 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2993 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2994 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2995 Martinicup 17-2016
2996 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2997 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2998 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2999 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
3000 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
3001 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
3002 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
3003 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
3004 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
3005 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
3006 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
3007 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
3008 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
3009 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
3010 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
3011 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3012 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3013 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3014 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3015 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3016 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3017 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3018 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3019 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3020 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3021 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3022 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3023 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3024 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3025 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3026 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3027 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3028 Good mood 16-2016
3029 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3030 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3031 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3032 Fredericia Spring 2016
3033 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3034 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3035 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3036 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3037 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3038 Apeldoorn 2016
3039 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3040 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3041 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3042 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3043 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3044 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3045 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3046 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3047 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3048 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3049 British Open 14-2016
3050 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3051 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3052 District Groningen 14-2016
3053 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3054 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3055 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3056 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3057 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3058 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3059 Go Festival 13-2016
3060 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3061 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3062 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3063 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3064 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3065 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3066 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3067 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3068 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3069 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3070 Nordic Championships 2016
3071 Club Tournament 12-2016
3072 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3073 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3074 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3075 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3076 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3077 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3078 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3080 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3081 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3082 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3083 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3084 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3085 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3086 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3087 OPEN IGC 2016
3088 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3089 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3090 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3091 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3092 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3093 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3094 Nikorai do 12-2016
3095 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3096 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3097 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3098 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3099 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3100 Trigantius 11-2016
3101 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3102 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3103 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3104 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3105 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3106 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3107 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3108 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3109 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3110 Skye 10-2016
3111 Dragon Cup 2016
3112 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3113 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3114 La Carboneria 10-2016
3115 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3116 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3117 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3118 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3119 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3120 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3121 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3122 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3123 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3124 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3125 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3126 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3127 Odense Winter 2016
3128 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3129 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3130 Kido Cup 08-2016
3131 Foras 2016
3132 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3133 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3134 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3135 La Carboneria 08-2016
3136 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3137 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3138 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3139 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3140 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3141 La Carboneria 07-2016
3142 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3143 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3144 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3145 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3146 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3147 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3148 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3149 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3150 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3151 Helsinki Open 2016
3152 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3153 Good mood 06-2016
3154 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3155 Haags Toernooi 2016
3156 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3157 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3158 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3159 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3160 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3161 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3162 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3163 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3165 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3166 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3167 Hana Cup 05-2016
3168 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3169 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3170 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3171 La Carboneria 04-2016
3172 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3173 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3174 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3175 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3176 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3177 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3178 Maidenhead 03-2016
3179 Essen 2016
3180 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3181 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3182 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3183 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3184 Trys karaliai 2016
3185 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3186 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3187 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3188 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3189 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3190 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3191 Jusandan 02-2016
3192 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3193 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3194 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3195 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3196 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3197 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3198 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3199 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3200 London Open 01-2016
3201 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3202 Club tournament 01-2016
3203 Restart of EuroGoTV
3204 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3205 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3206 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3207 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3208 Close to be back online!!
3209 And....will we be back?!!
3210 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3211 Challengers 22-2015
3212 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3213 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3214 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3215 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3216 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3217 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3218 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3219 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3220 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3221 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3222 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3223 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3224 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3225 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3226 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3227 Chinese National Team Championship results
3228 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3229 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3230 Bracknell 21-2015
3231 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3232 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3233 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3234 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3235 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3236 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3237 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3238 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3239 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3240 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3241 Swedish Championships 2015
3242 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3243 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3244 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3245 La Carboneria 20-2015
3246 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3247 XVIII Madrid 2015
3248 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3249 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3250 Chinese National Team Championship
3251 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3252 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3253 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3254 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3255 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3256 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3257 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3258 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3259 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3260 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3261 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3262 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3263 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3264 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3265 GLOBIS Cup and more
3266 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3267 Apeldoorn 2015
3268 Candidates 19-2015
3269 Danish Championship 2015
3270 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3271 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3272 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3273 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3274 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3275 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3276 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3277 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3278 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3279 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3280 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3281 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3282 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3283 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3284 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3285 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3286 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3287 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3288 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3289 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3290 Oslo Open 2015
3291 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3292 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3293 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3294 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3295 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3296 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3297 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3298 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3299 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3300 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3301 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3302 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3303 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3304 Open EPFL 2015
3305 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3306 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3307 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3308 Fredericia Spring 2015
3309 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3310 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3312 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3313 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3314 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3315 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3316 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3317 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3318 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3319 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3320 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3321 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3322 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3323 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3324 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3325 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3326 Club Tournament 16-2015
3327 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3328 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3329 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3330 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3331 GO Open Plzen 2015
3332 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3333 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3334 Oulun Kevat 2015
3335 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3336 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3337 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3338 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3339 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3340 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3341 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3342 Nordic Championship 2015
3343 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3344 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3345 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3346 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3347 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3348 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3349 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3350 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3351 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3352 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3353 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3354 Go Festival 14-2015
3355 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3356 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3357 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3358 British Open 14-2015
3359 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3360 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3361 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3362 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3363 3la 13-2015
3364 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3365 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3366 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3367 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3368 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3369 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3370 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3371 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3373 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3374 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3375 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3376 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3377 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3378 Erlangen 2015
3379 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3380 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3381 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3382 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3383 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3384 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3385 Club Tournament 13-2015
3386 GO for Luzern 2015
3387 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3388 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3389 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3390 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3391 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3392 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3393 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3394 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3395 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3396 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3397 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3398 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3399 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3400 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3401 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3402 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3403 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3404 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3405 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3406 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3407 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3408 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3409 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3410 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3411 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3412 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3413 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3414 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3415 Betting on the next move is back!
3416 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3417 La Carboneria 11-2015
3418 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3419 Trigantius 11-2015
3420 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3421 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3422 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3423 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3424 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3425 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3426 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3427 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3428 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3429 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3430 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3431 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3432 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3433 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3434 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3436 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3437 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3438 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3439 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3440 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3441 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3442 La Carboneria 09-2015
3443 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3444 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3445 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3446 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3447 Kido Cup 09-2015
3448 Club Tournament 09-2015
3449 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3450 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3451 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3452 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3453 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3454 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3455 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3456 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3457 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3458 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3459 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3460 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3461 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3462 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3463 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3464 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3465 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3466 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3467 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3468 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3469 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3470 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3471 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3472 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3473 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3474 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3475 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3476 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3477 Club Tournament 07-2015
3478 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3479 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3480 EGF Academy
3481 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3482 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3483 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3484 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3485 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3486 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3487 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3488 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3489 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3490 NOW LIVE
3491 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3492 Larix-2015
3493 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3494 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3495 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3496 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3497 13th TIS 06-2015
3498 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3499 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3500 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3501 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3502 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3503 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3504 Odense New Year 2015
3505 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3506 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3507 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3508 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3509 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3510 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3511 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3512 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3513 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3514 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3515 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3516 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3517 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3518 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3519 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3520 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3521 Maidenhead 05-2015
3522 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3523 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3524 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3525 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3526 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3527 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3528 New Improved Search Function
3529 Jusandan 2015
3530 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3531 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3532 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3533 Torneo della Befana 2015
3534 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3535 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3536 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3537 2015 Irish championship league
3538 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3539 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3540 Essen 2015
3541 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3542 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3543 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3544 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3545 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3546 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3547 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3548 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3549 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3550 London Open 01-2015
3551 Club tournament 01-2015
3552 2015
3553 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3554 La Carboneria 01-2014
3555 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3556 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3557 New Year tournament 01-2014
3558 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3559 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3560 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3561 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3562 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3563 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3564 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3565 2014 Li Min Cup
3566 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3567 AGOCA League 52-2014
3568 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3569 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3570 La Carboneria 52-2014
3571 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3572 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3574 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3575 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3576 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3577 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3578 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3579 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3580 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3581 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3582 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3583 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3584 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3585 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3586 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3587 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3588 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3589 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3590 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3591 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3592 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3593 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3594 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3595 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3596 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3597 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3598 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3599 Czech Female Championship 2014
3600 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3601 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3602 Italian Championship 2014
3603 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3604 Paris Meijin A 2014
3605 Paris Meijin B 2014
3606 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3607 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3608 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3609 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3610 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3611 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3612 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3613 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3614 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3615 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3616 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3617 South London: teachers 50-2014
3618 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3619 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3620 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3621 Odense Christmas 2014
3622 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3623 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3624 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3625 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3626 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3627 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3628 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3629 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3630 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3631 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3632 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3633 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3634 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3635 La Carboneria 48-2014
3636 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3637 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3638 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3639 Mangafest 2014
3640 Gothenburg Open 2014
3641 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3642 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3643 Turku Championship 48-2014
3644 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3645 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3646 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3647 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3648 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3649 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3650 Club tournament 47-2014
3651 La Carboneria 47-2014
3652 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3653 Three Peaks 47-2014
3654 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3655 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3656 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3657 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3658 City Championship 47-2014
3659 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3660 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3661 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3662 Salzburg2014
3663 Kauno taure 2014
3664 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3665 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3666 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3667 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3668 Letchworth 46-2014
3669 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3670 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3671 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3672 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3673 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3674 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3675 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3676 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3677 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3678 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3679 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3680 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3681 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3682 Fredericia Open 2014
3683 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3684 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3685 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3686 Wessex 44-2014
3687 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3688 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3689 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3690 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3691 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3692 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3693 Brussels 2014
3694 Oulun Syksy 2014
3695 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3696 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3697 La Carboneria 44-2014
3698 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3699 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3700 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3701 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3702 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3703 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3704 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3705 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3706 Open Porto 2014
3707 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3708 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3709 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3710 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3711 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3712 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3713 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3714 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3715 Tenuki 2014
3716 Slovenian Championship 2014
3717 Club Tournament 42-2014
3718 BGA Title Match 2014
3719 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3720 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3721 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3722 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3723 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3724 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3725 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3726 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3727 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3728 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3729 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3730 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3731 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3732 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3733 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3734 European Student Go Championship 2014
3735 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3736 Helsinki Casual 2014
3737 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3738 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3739 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3740 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3741 Club Tournament 41-2014
3742 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3743 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3744 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3745 Man v Machine
3746 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3747 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3748 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3749 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3750 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3751 Swindon 40-2014
3752 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3753 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3754 Cup of Rivne 2014
3755 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3756 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3757 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3758 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3759 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3760 Zurich Tournament 2014
3761 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3762 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3763 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3764 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3765 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3766 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3767 Shropshire 39-2014
3768 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3769 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3770 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3771 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3772 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3773 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3774 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3775 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3776 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3777 Cornish Open 38-2014
3778 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3779 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3780 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3781 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3782 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3783 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3784 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3785 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3786 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3787 Northern 37-2014
3788 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3789 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3790 City Day 37-2014
3791 Odense Harvest 2014
3792 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3793 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3794 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3795 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3796 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3797 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3798 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3799 International Go Cup 37-2014
3800 Mangalia open 36-2014
3801 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3802 EZERAI 2014
3803 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3804 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3805 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3806 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3807 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3808 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3809 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3810 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3811 Belfast 2014
3812 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3813 MSO Open 35-2014
3814 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3815 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3816 Stockholm Open 2014
3817 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3818 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3819 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3820 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3821 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3822 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3823 Zomergo_2014
3824 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3825 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3826 2014 August Tournament
3827 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3828 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3829 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3830 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3831 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3832 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3833 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3834 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3835 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3836 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3837 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3838 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3842 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3845 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3847 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3848 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3849 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3850 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3851 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3852 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3853 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3854 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3855 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3856 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3857 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3858 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3859 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3860 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3861 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3862 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3863 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3864 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3865 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3866 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3867 Part 2
3868 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3869 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3870 2014 July Tournament
3871 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3872 Croatian open go championship 2014
3873 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3874 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3875 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3876 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3877 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3878 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3879 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3880 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3881 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3882 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3883 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3884 CPT2014Amstelveen
3885 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3886 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3887 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3888 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3889 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3890 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3891 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3892 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3893 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3894 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3895 Czech Championship 27-2014
3896 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3897 IGA Correspondence Championship
3898 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3899 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3900 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3901 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3902 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3903 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3904 Club Tournament 26-2014
3905 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3906 Welsh Open 26-2014
3907 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3908 EWGC 2014
3909 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3910 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3911 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3912 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3913 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3914 Vienna 2014
3915 Durham 25-2014
3916 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3917 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3918 Iron Man 2014
3919 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3920 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3921 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3922 Club Tournament 24-2014
3923 Open Lisboa 2014
3924 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3925 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3926 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3927 Kidocup 2014-Main
3928 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3929 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3930 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3931 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3932 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3933 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3934 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3935 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3936 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3937 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3938 Swedish Championship 2014
3939 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3940 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3941 Club Tournament 23-2014
3942 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3943 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3944 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3945 Victory Cup 23-2014
3946 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3947 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3948 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3949 Scottish Open 22-2014
3950 Challengers 22-2014
3951 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3952 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3953 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3954 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3955 Apeldoorn 2014
3956 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3957 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3958 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3959 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3960 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3961 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3962 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3963 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3964 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3965 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3966 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3967 La Carboneria 21-2014
3968 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3969 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3970 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3971 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3972 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3973 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3974 Freiburg 2014
3975 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3976 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3977 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3978 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3979 Open IGC 2014
3980 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3981 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3982 Danish Championship 2014
3983 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3984 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3985 XVII Madrid 2014
3986 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3987 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3988 Bracknell 20-2014
3989 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3990 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3991 Oslo Open 2014
3992 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3993 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3994 La Carboneria 19-2014
3995 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3996 Candidates 19-2014
3997 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3998 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3999 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
4000 Go for Luzern 2014
4001 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
4002 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
4003 Metz Tournament 19-2014
4004 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
4005 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
4006 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
4007 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
4008 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
4009 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
4010 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
4011 Club Tournament 18-2014
4012 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4013 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4014 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4015 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4016 Martinicup 17-2014
4017 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4018 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4019 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4020 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4021 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4022 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4023 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4024 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4025 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4026 Nordic Championship 2014
4027 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4028 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4029 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4030 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4031 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4032 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4033 Tournaments coming up
4034 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4035 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4036 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4037 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4038 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4039 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4040 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4041 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4042 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4043 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4044 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4045 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4046 Tula Cup 15-2014
4047 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4048 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4049 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4050 Antwerpen 2014
4051 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4052 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4053 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4054 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4055 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4056 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4057 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4058 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4059 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4060 La Carboneria 15-2014
4061 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4062 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4063 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4064 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4065 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4066 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4067 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4068 Birmingham 14-2014
4069 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4070 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4071 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4072 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4073 La Carboneria 13-2014
4074 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4075 Kani6 2014
4076 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4077 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4078 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4079 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4080 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4081 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4082 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4083 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4084 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4085 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4086 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4087 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4088 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4089 Skye 12-2014
4090 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4091 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4092 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4093 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4094 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4095 Vasteras Open 2014
4096 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4097 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4098 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4099 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4100 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4101 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4102 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4103 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4104 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4105 Trigantius 11-2014
4106 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4107 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4108 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4109 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4110 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4111 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4112 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4113 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4114 Go Festival 10-2014
4115 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4117 British Open 10-2014
4118 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4119 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4120 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4121 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4122 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4123 La Carboneria 09-2014
4124 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4125 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4126 Kido Cup 09-2014
4127 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4128 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4129 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4130 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4131 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4132 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4133 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4134 La Carboneria 08-2014
4135 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4136 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4137 2014 Confucius Cup
4138 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4139 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4140 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4141 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4142 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4143 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4144 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4145 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4146 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4147 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4148 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4149 Haags Toernooi 2014
4150 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4151 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4152 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4153 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4154 12th TIS 07-2014
4155 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4156 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4157 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4158 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4159 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4160 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4161 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4162 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4163 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4164 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4165 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4166 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4167 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4168 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4169 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4170 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4171 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4172 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4173 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4174 Odense Winter 05-2014
4175 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4176 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4177 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4178 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4179 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4180 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4181 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4182 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4183 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4184 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4185 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4186 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4187 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4188 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4189 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4190 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4191 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4192 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4193 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4194 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4195 La Carboneria 04-2014
4196 Trys Karaliai 2014
4197 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4198 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4199 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4200 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4201 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4202 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4203 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4204 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4205 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4206 Maidenhead 04-2014
4207 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4208 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4209 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4210 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4211 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4212 Torneo Befana 2014
4213 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4214 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4215 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4216 British Open Now Open to All
4217 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4218 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4219 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4220 London Open 01-2014
4221 Takapotku Open 2014
4222 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4223 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4224 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4225 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4226 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4227 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4228 Club tournament 01-2014
4229 British Open Not So Open
4230 Udine2013
4231 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4232 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4233 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4234 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4235 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4236 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4237 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4238 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4239 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4240 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4241 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4242 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4243 La Carboneria 52-2013
4244 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4245 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4246 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4247 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4248 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4249 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4250 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4251 Odense Christmas 2013
4252 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4253 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4254 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4255 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4256 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4257 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4258 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4259 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4260 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4261 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4262 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4263 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4264 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4265 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4266 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4267 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4268 2013 South London double kyu
4269 2013 South London mid kyu
4270 2013 South London top kyu
4271 2013 South London teachers tournament
4272 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4273 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4274 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4275 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4276 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4277 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4278 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4279 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4280 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4281 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4282
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4283 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4284 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4285 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4286 Coventry 49-2013
4287 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4288 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4289 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4290 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4291 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4292 BGA Title Match 2013
4293 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4294 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4295 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4296 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4297 week 48 live TV events
4298 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4299 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4300 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4301 La Carboneria 48-2013
4302 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4303 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4304 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4305 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4306 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4307 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4308 week 47 2013 live TV events
4309 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4310 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4311 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4312 City Championship 47-2013
4313 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4314 Three Peaks 47-2013
4315 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4316 Gladiatore 2013
4317 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4318 League of Legends
4319 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4320 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4321 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4322 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4323 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4324 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4325 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4326 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4327 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4328 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4329 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4330 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4331 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4332 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4333 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4334 Study Tournament 46-2013
4335 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4336 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4337 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4338 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4339 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4340 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4341 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4342 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4343 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4344 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4345 European Go Student Championship 2013
4346 Gothenburg Open 2013
4347 Helsinki Casual 2013
4348 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4349 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4350 Open Porto 2013
4351 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4352 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4353 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4354 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4355 La Carboneria 44-2013
4356 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4357 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4358 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4359 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4360 Wessex 44-2013
4361 Belfast Open 2013
4362 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4363 Austrian Open 2013
4364 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4365 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4366 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4367 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4368 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4369 Tenuki 2013
4370 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4371 Slovenian Championship 2013
4372 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4373 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4374 Norwegian Championship 2013
4375 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4376 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4377 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4378 Mikulov Open 2013
4379 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4380 Indis 2013
4381 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4382 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4383 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4384 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4385 East Midlands 2013
4386 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4387 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4388 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4389 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4390 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4391 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4392 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4393 Czech Championship 2013
4394 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4395 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4396 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4397 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4398 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4399 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4400 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4401 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4402 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4403 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4404 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4405 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4406 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4407 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4408 Oulun Syksy 2013
4409 Board Games Festival 2013
4410 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4411 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4412 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4413 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4414 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4415 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4416 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4417 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4418 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4419 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4420 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4421 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4422 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4423 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4424 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4425 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4427 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4428 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4429 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4430 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4431 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4432 Cup of Perm 2013
4433 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4434 Shropshire 2013
4435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4437 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4438 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4439 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4440 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4441 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4442 SM1-karsinta 2013
4443 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4444 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4445 Nuorten SM 2013
4446 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4447 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4448 City Day Tornament 2013
4449 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4450 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4451 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4452 Cornish Open 2013
4453 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4454 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4455 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4456 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4457 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4458 Russian Female Championship 2013
4459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4460 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4461 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4462 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4463 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4464 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4465 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4466 Brno Tournament 2013
4467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4468 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4469 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4470 Northern 2013
4471 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4472 Summer Tournament 2013
4473 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4474 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4475 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4476 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4477 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4478 MSO Open 2013
4479 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4480 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4481 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4482 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4483 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4484 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4485 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4486 Odense August 2013
4487 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4488 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4489 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4490 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4491 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4492 Pogo Open 2013
4493 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4494 World Youth Championship 2013
4495 Vladimir Open 2013
4496 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4497 Stockholm Open 2013
4498 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4499 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4500 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4501 Odesa Golden 2013
4502 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4503 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4504 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4505 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4506 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4507 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4508 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4509 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4510 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4511 Leksand Open 2013
4512 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4513 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4514 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4515 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4516 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4517 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4518 Samsung Cup 2013
4519 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4520 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4521 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4522 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4523 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4524 District Groningen 2013
4525 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4526 Moyo Open 2013
4527 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4528 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4529 Russian Team Championship 2013
4530 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4531 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4532 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4533 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4534 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4535 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4536 Summer Go Camp 2013
4537 Milton Keynes 2013
4538 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4539 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4540 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4541 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4542 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4543 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4544 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4545 Kieler Turnier 2013
4546 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4547 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4548 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4549 Charlie Marlow 2013
4550 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4551 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4552 Romanian National Championship 2013
4553 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4554 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4555 Mangalia Open 2013
4556 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4557 Welsh Open 2013
4558 8th Marathon 2013
4559 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4560 Durham 2013
4561 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4562 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4563 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4564 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4565 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4566 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4567 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4568 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4569 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4570 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4571 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4572 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4573 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4574 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4575 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4576 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4577 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4578 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4579 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4580 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4581 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4582 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4583 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4584 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4585 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4586 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4587 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4588 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4589 Arundel 2013
4590 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4591 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4592 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4593 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4594 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4595 Cup of Rivne 2013
4596 Fredericia Open 2013
4597 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4598 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4599 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4600 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4601 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4602 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4603 Scottish Open 2013
4604 Challengers 2013
4605 Apeldoorn 2013
4606 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4607 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4608 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4609 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4610 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4611 Championship of Perm 2013
4612 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4613 Kido Cup 2013
4614 Go in Duketown 2013
4615 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4616 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4617 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4618 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4619 Open Lisboa 2013
4620 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4621 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4622 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4623 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4624 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4625 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4626 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4627 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4628 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4629 Swedish Championship 2013
4630 Teden Mladih 2013
4631 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4632 Bracknell 2013
4633 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4634 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4635 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4636 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4637 Amsterdam International 2013
4638 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4639 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4640 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4641 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4642 Young Masters League 2013
4643 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4644 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4645 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4646 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4647 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4648 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4649 Go for Luzern 2013
4650 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4651 Riga Open Go 2013
4652 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4653 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4654 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4655 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4656 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4657 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4658 Martinicup 2013
4659 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4660 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4661 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4662 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4663 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4664 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4665 Danish Championship 2013
4666 Spring tournament 2013
4667 MSU Go Championship-2013
4668 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4669 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4670 Birmingham 2013
4671 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4672 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4673 Oslo Open 2013
4674 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4675 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4676 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4677 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4678 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4679 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4680 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4681 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4682 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4683 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4684 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4685 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4686 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4687 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4688 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4689 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4690 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4691 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4692 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4694 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4695 Go Open Plzen 2013
4696 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4697 British Open 2013
4698 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4699 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4700 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4701 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4702 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4703 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4704 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4705 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4706 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4707 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4708 Avignon Tournament 2013
4709 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4710 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4711 Go Festival 2013
4712 Passover Tournament 2013
4713 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4714 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4715 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4716 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4717 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4718 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4719 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4720 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4721 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4722 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4723 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4724 Handicap Tournament 2013
4725 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4726 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4727 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4728 Oulun Kevat 2013
4729 rovnodennost 2013
4730 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4731 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4732 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4733 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4734 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4735 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4736 go7ix 2013
4737 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4738 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4739 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4740 British Youth Championship 2013
4741 Paris tournament 2013
4742 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4743 Cup of Tula 2013
4744 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4745 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4746 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4747 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4748 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4749 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4750 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4751 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4752 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4753 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4754 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4755 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4756 Trigantius 2013
4757 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4758 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4759 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4760 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4761 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4762 Fredericia Spring 2013
4763 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4764 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4765 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4766 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4767 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4768 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4769 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4770 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4771 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4772 2013 Confucius Cup
4773 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4774 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4775 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4776 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4777 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4778 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4779 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4780 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4781 Oxford Ladder 2013
4782 Blansko Tournament 2013
4783 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4784 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4785 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4786 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4787 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4788 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4789 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4790 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4791 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4792 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4793 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4794 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4795 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4796 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4797 Vasteras Open 2013
4798 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4799 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4800 Cassovia Cup 2013
4801 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4802 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4803 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4804 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4805 FORAS 2013
4806 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4807 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4808 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4809 Tiger beats Miffy
4810 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4811 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4812 Cheshire Open 2013
4813 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4814 Winner`s sonata 2013
4815 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4816 Haags Toernooi 2013
4817 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4818 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4819 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4820 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4821 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4822 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4823 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4824 Festival Lariks 2013
4825 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4826 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4827 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4828 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4829 Odense Winter 2013
4830 Antony Tournament 2013
4831 Orsay Tournament 2013
4832 National Veteran Championship 2013
4833 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4834 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4835 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4836 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4837 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4838 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4839 Dutch Championship 2013
4840 Maidenhead 2013
4841 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4842 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4843 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4844 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4845 Winter Tournament 2013
4846 Jusandan 2013
4847 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4848 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4849 Wintergo 2012 2013
4850 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4851 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4852 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4853 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4854 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4855 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4856 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4857 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4858 Trys Karaliai 2013
4859 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4860 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4861 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4862 Essen 2013
4863 Decin Tournament 2013
4864 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4865 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4866 Torneo della Befana 2013
4867 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4868 La Carboneria 2013
4869 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4870 London Open 2013
4871 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4872 2013
4873 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4874 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4875 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4876 SM-finaali 2012
4877 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4878 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4879 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4880 GO7 Rapid 2012
4881 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4882 .Three dragons. 2012
4883 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4884 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4885 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4886 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4887 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4888 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4889 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4890 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4891 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4892 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4893 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4894 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4895 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4896 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4897 Championship of Karelia 2012
4898 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4899 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4900 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4901 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4902 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4903 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4904 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4905 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4906 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4907 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4908 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4909 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4910 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4911 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4912 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4913 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4914 David 2012
4915 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4916 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4917 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4918 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4919 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4920 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4921 Go Baron Finals Match
4922 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4923 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4924 38th Serbian championship 2012
4925 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4926 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4927 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4928 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4929 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4930 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4931 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4932 Polish Championship League 2012
4933 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4934 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4935 Coventry 2012
4936 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4937 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4938 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4939 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4940 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4941 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4942 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4943 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4944 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4945 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4946 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4947 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4948 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4949 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4950 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4951 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4952 UCC Open 2012
4953 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4954 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4955 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4956 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4957 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4958 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4959 Three Peaks 2012
4960 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4961 17th November Tournament 2012
4962 Il Gladiatore 2012
4963 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4964 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4965 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4966 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4967 On cherche un traducteur.
4968 Autumn Tournament 2012
4969 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4970 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4971 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4972 Austrian Open 2012
4973 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4974 Odense November 2012
4975 Berlin Go Week 2012
4976 Goeteborg Open 2012
4977 Oulun Syksy 2012
4978 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4979 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4980 Wessex 2012
4981 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4982 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4983 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4984 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4985 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4986 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4987 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4988 Salzburg 2012
4989 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4990 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4991 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4992 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4993 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4994 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4995 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4996 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4997 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4998 Palava Tournament 2012
4999 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
5000 XIII Spanish Open 2012
5001 East Midlands 2012
5002 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
5003 Ukrainian Cup 2012
5004 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
5005 LaPedra Octubre 2012
5006 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
5007 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
5008 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
5009 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
5010 Norwegian Championship 2012
5011 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5012 Czech Female Championship 2012
5013 Czech Go Championship 2012
5014 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5015 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5016 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5017 Shodan Trophy 2012
5018 "Crow in a starry sky"
5019 Open Porto 2012
5020 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5021 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5022 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5023 Slovenian Championship 2012
5024 Board Games Festival 2012
5025 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5026 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5027 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5028 ProGO match- sept 2012
5029 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5030 Israeli Championship 2012
5031 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5032 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5033 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5034 Shropshire 2012
5035 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5036 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5037 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5038 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5039 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5040 Swindon 2012
5041 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5042 BGA Title Match 2012
5043 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5044 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5045 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5046 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5047 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5048 Cornish Open 2012
5049 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5050 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5051 Visegrad tour 2012
5052 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5053 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5054 Helsinki Casual 2012
5055 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5056 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5057 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5058 Northern 2012
5059 Campionato italiano 2012
5060 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5061 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5062 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5063 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5064 SM1-karsinta 2012
5065 European Female Championship 2012
5066 European Cup 2012
5067 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5068 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5069 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5070 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5071 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5072 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5073 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5074 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5075 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5076 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5077 Summer Tournament 2012
5078 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5079 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5080 Zurich 2012
5081 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5082 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5083 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5084 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5085 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5086 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5087 Russian Female Championship 2012
5088 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5089 MSO Open 2012
5090 Russian Women Championship
5091 Interview with Andrew Kay
5092 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5093 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5094 French Open Championship 2012
5095 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5096 Taiwanese Go stars
5097 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5098 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5099 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5100 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5101 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5102 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5103 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5104 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5105 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5106 Trickmove of the year!
5107 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5108 Lai Yu-Cheng
5109 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5110 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5111 WMSG 2012 day 3
5112 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5113 WMSG 2012 day 2
5114 WMSG 2012 day 1
5115 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5116 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5117 Interview with Jan Simara
5118 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5119 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5120 Altay Cup 2012
5121 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5122 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5123 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5124 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5125 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5126 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5127 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5128 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5129 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5130 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5131 TurkuGP 2012
5132 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5133 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5134 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5135 Moyo Open 2012
5136 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5137 Oulun Kesa 2012
5138 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5139 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5140 Bergen Open 2012
5141 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5142 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5143 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5144 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5145 Youth Go Camp 2012
5146 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5147 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5148 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5149 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5150 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5151 Russian Team Championship 2012
5152 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5153 Romanian Summer camp
5154 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5155 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5156 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5157 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5158 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5159 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5160 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5161 Freiburg 2012
5162 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5163 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5164 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5165 Milton Keynes 2012
5166 Leksand Open 2012
5167 Welsh Open 2012
5168 Graz 2012
5169 Durham 2012
5170 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5171 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5172 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5173 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5174 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5175 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5176 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5177 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5178 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5179 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5180 Takapotku Open 2012
5181 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5182 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5183 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5184 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5185 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5186 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5187 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5188 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5189 Cup of Rivne 2012
5190 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5191 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5192 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5193 Open Lx 2012
5194 Hungarian GP 2012
5195 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5196 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5197 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5199 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5200 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5201 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5202 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5203 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5204 Challengers 2012
5205 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5206 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5207 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5208 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5209 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5210 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5211 European Pair Go Championship
5212 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5213 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5214 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5215 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5216 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5217 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5218 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5219 Galway Tournament 2012
5220 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5221 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5222 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5223 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5224 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5225 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5226 Kidocup 2012
5227 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5228 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5229 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5230 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5231 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5232 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5233 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5234 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5235 Swedish Championship 2012
5236 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5237 Turniej Majowy 2012
5238 Scottish Open 2012
5239 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5240 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5241 Bracknell 2012
5242 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5243 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5244 Vetruse Cup 2012
5245 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5246 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5247 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5248 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5249 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5250 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5251 San Marino CON 2012
5252 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5253 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5254 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5255 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5256 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5257 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5258 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5259 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5261 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5262 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5263 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5264 Tartu Spring 2012
5265 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5266 Candidates 2012
5267 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5268 Britain seeks new leader
5269 Apeldoorn 2012
5270 Danish Championship 2012
5271 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5272 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5273 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5274 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5275 3. Giessener T19 2012
5276 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5277 Young Masters League 2012
5278 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5279 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5280 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5281 Oslo Open 2012
5282 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5283 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5284 Porfirion Cup 2012
5285 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5286 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5287 V.Valek memorial 2012
5288 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5289 British Open 2012
5290 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5291 Martinicup 2012
5292 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5293 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5295 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5296 Spring Tournament 2012
5297 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5298 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5299 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5300 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5301 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5302 Side Tournament 2012
5303 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5304 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5305 Slovenian open 2012
5306 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5307 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5308 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5309 Passover Tournament 2012
5310 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5311 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5312 2012 Canadian Open
5313 Nordic Championship 2012
5314 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5315 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5316 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5317 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5318 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5319 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5320 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5321 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5322 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5323 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5324 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5325 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5326 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5327 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5328 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5329 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5330 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5331 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5332 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5333 Go Open Plzen 2012
5334 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5335 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5336 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5337 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5338 Arundel 2012
5339 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5340 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5341 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5342 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5343 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5344 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5345 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5346 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5347 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5348 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5349 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5350 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5351 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5352 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5353 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5354 Next tournaments in France
5355 British Youth Championship 2012
5356 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5357 Skye 2012
5358 Ishi Open 2012
5359 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5360 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5361 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5362 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5363 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5364 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5365 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5366 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5367 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5368 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5369 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5373 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5374 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5375 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5376 Trigantius 2012
5377 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5378 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5379 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5380 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5381 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5382 Black Stone 2012
5383 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5384 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5385 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5386 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5387 2012 Confucius Cup
5388 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5389 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5390 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5391 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5392 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5393 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5394 Kido Cup 2012
5395 Poznan Casual 2012
5396 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5397 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5398 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5399 Oxford Ladder 2012
5400 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5401 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5402 World Student Championship 2012
5403 Blansko Tournament 2012
5404 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5405 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5406 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5407 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5408 Nottingham 2012
5409 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5410 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5411 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5412 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5413 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5414 zjAva 2012
5415 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5416 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5417 Oxford 2012
5418 FORAS 2012
5419 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5420 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5421 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5422 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5423 Cheshire Open 2012
5424 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5425 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5426 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5427 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5428 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5429 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5430 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5431 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5432 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5433 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5434 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5435 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5436 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5437 EYGC 2012
5438 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5439 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5440 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5441 Winter`s sonata 2012
5442 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5443 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5444 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5445 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5446 Bydgoszcz 2012
5447 Dutch Championship 2012
5448 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5449 Some news from France
5450 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5451 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5452 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5453 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5454 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5455 Warszawa 2012
5456 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5457 2011 British Small Board Championship
5458 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5459 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5460 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5461 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5462 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5463 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5464 National Veteran Championship 2012
5465 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5466 Essen 2012
5467 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5468 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5469 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5470 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5471 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5472 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5473 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5474 Club Tournament 2012
5475 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5476 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5477 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5478 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5479 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5480 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5481 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5482 Black Stone 1-2012
5483 Trys Karaliai 2012
5484 La Carboneria 2012
5485 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5486 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5487 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5488 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5489 London Open 2011
5490 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5491 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5492 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5493 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5494 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5495 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5496 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5497 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5498 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5499 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5500 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5501 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5502 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5503 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5504 Legends Cadiz 2011
5505 The 2011 Oporto Open
5506 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5507 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5508 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5509 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5510 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5511 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5512 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5513 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5514 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5515 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5516 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5517 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5518 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5519 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5520 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5521 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5522 Arnhem 2011
5523 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5524 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5525 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5526 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5527 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5528 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5529 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5530 17th November Tournament 2011
5531 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5532 Antony Club 2011
5533 Berliner Kranich 2011
5534 German Go Championship 2011
5535 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5536 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5537 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5538 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5539 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5540 Denkstation 2011
5541 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5542 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5543 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5544 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5545 La Carboneria 2011
5546 Coventry 2011
5547 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5548 Go to Innovation 2011
5549 Three Peaks 2011
5550 .Three dragons. 2011
5551 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5552 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5553 Black Stone 11-2011
5554 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5555 Hungarian Open 2011
5556 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5557 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5558 Team championships round 3
5559 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5560 Club Tournament 2011
5561 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5562 Goteborg Open 2011
5563 Styrian Masters 2011
5564 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5565 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5566 Finnish Championship League 2011
5567 Berlin Go-week 2011
5568 East Midlands 2011
5569 Bydgoszcz 2011
5570 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5571 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5572 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5573 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5574 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5575 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5576 Brussels tournament 2011
5577 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5578 Wessex 2011
5579 Championship of Karelia 2011
5580 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5581 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5582 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5583 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5584 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5585 Black Stone 2011
5586 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5587 Balma Tournament 2011
5588 Oulun Syksy 2011
5589 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5590 Norwegian Championship 2011
5591 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5592 Palava Tournament 2011
5593 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5594 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5595 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5596 Copenhagen Open 2011
5597 European Students Championship 2011
5598 Salzburg 2011
5599 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5600 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5601 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5602 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5603 High Noon 2011
5604 Shodan Tournament 2011
5605 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5606 Israeli Championship 2011
5607 clubs under attack
5608 Board games festival 2011
5609 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5610 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5611 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5612 Go commercial
5613 Slovenian Championship 2011
5614 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5615 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5616 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5617 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5618 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5619 Poznan Casual 2011
5620 Shrewsbury 2011
5621 Insei League results: September, 2011
5622 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5623 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5624 EWGC Side Open 2011
5625 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5626 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5627 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5628 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5629 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5630 Autumn Tournament 2011
5631 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5632 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5633 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5634 Linkoeping Open 2011
5635 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5636 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5637 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5638 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5639 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5640 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5641 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5642 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5643 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5644 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5645 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5646 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5647 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5648 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5649 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5650 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5651 Swindon 2011
5652 Helsinki Casual 2011
5653 Pause
5654 2011 British Go Championship
5655 Cornish Open 2011
5656 Northern 2011
5657 XI Torneo di Pisa
5658 Delfts toernooi 2011
5659 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5660 7. WIGO-Turnier
5661 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5662 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5663 French Open Championship 2011
5664 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5665 Brno 2011
5666 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5667 SportAccord European Preliminary
5668 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5669 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5670 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5671 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5672 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5673 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5675 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5676 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5677 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5678 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5679 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5680 Single, hot and ........
5681 Best Go-video ever
5682 The power of a 9p
5683 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5684 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5685 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5686 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5687 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5688 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5689 EGC and WYGC 2011
5690 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5691 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5692 several recent results 5-2011
5693 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5694 Vetruse Cup 2011
5695 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5696 Galway Open 2011
5697 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5698 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5699 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5700 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5701 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5702 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5703 Danish Championship 2011
5704 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5705 German Championship 2011 qualification
5706 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5707 Go for Luzern 2011
5708 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5709 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5710 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5711 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5712 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5713 Murugandi reviews
5714 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5715 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5716 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5717 Shusaku Cup 2011
5718 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5719 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5720 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5721 March Tournaments
5722 Nottingham 2011
5723 Bonn 2011
5724 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5725 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5726 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5727 several recent results
5728 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5729 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5730 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5731 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5732 Oxford 2011
5733 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5734 Takapotku Open 2011
5735 Weekend Jan 22-23
5736 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5737 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5738 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5739 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5740 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5741 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5742 Wanted: editors and journalists
5743 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5744 Berlin Go-week 2010
5745 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5746 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5747 Championship Weekend
5748 Shrewsbury
5749 September tournaments - A class
5750 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5751 Linkoeping Open 2010
5752 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5753 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5754 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5755 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5756 Helsinki Casual 2010
5757 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5758 Antwerp 2010
5759 Kido Cup 2010
5760 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5761 British Championship Game 1
5762 10th Pisa Tournament
5763 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5764 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5765 Frioul 2010
5766 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5767 French open championship
5768 Iasi Cup 2010
5769 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5770 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5771 Japanese rules...?
5772 The dangers of gambling
5773 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5774 Tesuji of the week
5775 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5776 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5777 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5778 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5779 Big Nick
5780 bad moves
5781 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5782 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5783 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5784 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5785 Funniest remark on KGS today
5786 The Finnish system
5787 did you know...?
5788 after round 3
5789 The Monkey Jump
5790 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5791 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5792 New faces top Pardubice Open
5793 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5794 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5795 Results 18-20 June 2010
5796 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5797 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5798 Some other results from last weekend
5799 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5800 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5801 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5802 Electronic Archive
5803 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5804 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5805 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5806 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5807 Romanian Cup 2010
5808 2010 British Championship
5809 Strasbourg tournament
5810 Swiss Championship 2010
5811 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5812 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5813 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5814 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5815 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5816 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5817 Why Go
5818 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5819 French Youth Championships 2010
5820 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5821 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5822 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5823 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5824 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5825 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5826 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5827 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5828 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5829 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5830 News from Milan, Italy
5831 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5832 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5833 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5834 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5835 Artem strongest student
5836 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5837 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5838 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5839 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5840 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5841 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5842 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5843 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5844 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5845 Novosibirsk Championship
5846 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5847 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5848 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5849 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5850 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5851 Facebook: friends from France first
5852 Some Saturday results
5853 Scottish Championship News
5854 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5855 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5856 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5857 Tampere: many already registred
5858 EGD broke new record
5859 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5860 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5861 Reports from Russia
5862 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5863 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5864 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5865 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5866 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5867 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5868 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5869 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5870 Ali leads KILL-A
5871 Ankara again
5872 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5873 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5874 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5875 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5876 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5877 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5878 Kay wins British Open
5879 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5880 Let my people go
5881 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5882 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5883 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5884 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5885 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5886 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5887 Facebook for feedback
5888 KGS trials new Graphics
5889 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5890 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5891 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5892 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5893 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5894 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5895 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5896 World Pair-go Championship
5897 Fred filmed WMSG
5898 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5899 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5900 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5901 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5902 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5903 Weekend results from all over Europe
5904 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5905 11th Go to Innovation
5906 Many messages on Facebook
5907 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5908 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5909 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5910 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5911 Facebook chasebook
5912 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5913 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5914 Macfadyen Skye High
5915 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5916 Clash in C class
5917 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5918 Terwey tops Castrop
5919 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5920 Bucuresti 179 school
5921 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5922 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5923 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5924 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5925 Bundesliga back to normal
5926 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5927 Belgian Championship, part 1
5928 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5929 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5930 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5931 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5932 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5933 Vit views of vital points
5934 Red roses for favourite friend
5935 Flowers for ladies today
5936 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5937 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5938 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5939 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5940 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5941 Fredda first in KILL-A
5942 Future Champs of Hungary
5943 Chen chopped Dresden
5944 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5945 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5946 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5947 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5948 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5949 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5950 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5951 Berlin is one of several new awards
5952 Three won three in Nottingham
5953 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5954 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5955 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5956 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5957 Record audience expected at KGS
5958 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5959 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5960 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5961 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5962 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5963 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5964 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5965 Cambridge wins British League
5966 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5967 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5968 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5969 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5970 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5971 Quarter of a century at Antony
5972 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5973 Youngest pro ever is female
5974 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5975 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5976 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5977 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5978 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5979 Metta takes Tortellino
5980 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5981 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5982 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5983 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5984 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5985 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5986 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5987 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5988 Go behind bars
5989 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5990 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5991 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5992 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5993 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5994 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5995 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5996 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5997 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5998 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5999 Pal Pandanet Prime
6000 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
6001 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
6002 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
6003 Rengo Song Contest
6004 European Go Congress in Tampere
6005 Favourites take early lead in KILL
6006 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
6007 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
6008 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
6009 Growth of Wintergo
6010 Chinese took over London
6011 Short Summary of Last Week
6012 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6013 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6014 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6015 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6016 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6017 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6018 Book review 3-4: same structure
6019 Book review 3: Kamakura
6020 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6021 X-mas number puzzle
6022 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6023 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6024 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6025 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6026 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6027 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6028 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6029 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6030 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6031 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6032 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6033 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6034 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6035 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6036 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6037 test
6038 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6039 Hungarian League
6040 Sunday December 13 - local results
6041 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6042 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6043 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6044 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6045 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6046 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6047 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6048 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6049 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6050 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6051 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6052 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6053 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6054 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6055 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6056 Secret of our style
6057 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6058 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6059 Oliver Wolf
6060 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6061 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6062 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6063 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6064 Pop Panda of Milano
6065 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6066 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6067 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6068 Mistrz Polski
6069 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6070 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6071 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6072 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6073 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6074 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6075 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6076 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6077 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6078 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6079 New: Life and Death channel
6080 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6081 Need for more reporters
6082 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6083 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6084 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6085 Wintergo will grow
6086 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6087 French Youth Congress
6088 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6089 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6090 Toulouse trashes to title
6091 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6092 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6093 Kido Cup
6094 Kölner Go-Turnier
6095 French GO Open Championship
6096 4 tournaments broadcasted
6097 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6098 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6099 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6100 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6101 FJ strikes again!
6102 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6103 Brabant 2008
6104 Joseki lessons part 2
6105 watch on fullscreen
6106 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6107 VIP-membership auto login
6108 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6109 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6110 Congress Champions 2008
6111 Naruto Reborn
6112 congress news 2008
6113 Naruto at the congress 2008
6114 Monkeys on a rock
6115 European Masters 2008
6116 Start European Go Congress 2008
6117 1000 members
6118 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6119 Tale about cats
6120 The European Masters 2007
6121 Vilach 2007
6122 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg