Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

59th Folka go tournament 10-2020

Croatia The 59th Folka go tournament, a class B tournament, played on 07-03-2020 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Roko Crvelin 8k, second came Vladimir Ribicic 7k and third was Karlo Vlahovic 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 22:11 Sun 08 March 2020




1   Helsinki Casual 49-2022
2  I Trofeo Tengen Legnano 49-2022
3  61st Folka go tournament 49-2022
4  Lithuanian GO Championship 2022
5  III NamBan Cup 49-2022
6  London Youth 49-2022
7  Finnish Championship League 2022
8   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
9  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
10  Hungarian Open 2022
11  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
12  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
13  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
14  Gothenburg Open 2022
15  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
16  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
17  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
18  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
19  Norwegian Championship 2022
20  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
21  Barlow 45-2022
22  Three Peaks 45-2022
23  Spontan Cup 2022
24  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
25  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
26  Finale CI 2022
27  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
28  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
29  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
30  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
31  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
32  Wessex 44-2022
33  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
34  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
35  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
36  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
37  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
38  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
39  Ukrainian Cup 2022
40  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
41  Turkish Go Championship 2022
42  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
43  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
44  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
45  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
46  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
47  Kauno GO taure 2022
48  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
49  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
50  Open de Geneve 42-2022
51  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
52  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
53  Sheffield 41-2022
54  Tenuki 2022
55  Slovenian Championship 2022
56  Balma Tournament 41-2022
57  Helsinki Casual 32022
58  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
59  La Carboneria 40-2022
60  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
61  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
62  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
63  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
64  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
65  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
66  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
67  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
68  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
69  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
70  Swindon 39-2022
71  Confucius Cup 2022
72  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
73  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
74  European Student Go Championship 2022
75  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
76  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
77  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
78  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
79  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
80  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
81  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
82  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
83  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
84  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
85  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
86  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
87  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
88  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
89  Far East Tournament 36-2022
90  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
91  MSO Open 35-2022
92  SoImba Camp 2022
93  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
94  Nuostalgija 2022
95  French Open Championship 35-2022
96  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
97  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
98  Zomergo 2022
99  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
100  BGA Title Match 2022
101  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
102  Gascony Cup 34-2022
103  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
104  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
105  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
106  EGC U16 33-2022
107  EGC U12 33-2022
108  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
109  Stockholm Open 2022
110  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
111  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
112  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

113  French Summer Camp 31-2022
114  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
115  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
116  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
117  Hungarian Cup 2022
118  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
119  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
120  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
121  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
122  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
123  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
124  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
125  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
126  Vasaros Taure 2022
127  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
128  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
129  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
130  Go Magic
131  New korean movie
132  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
133  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
134  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
135  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
136  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
137  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
138  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
139  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
140  Go camp 2020
141  Moletu taure 2020
142  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
143  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
144  Zaibas 2020
145  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
146  Leader Go 3 28-2020
147  Leader Go 2 28-2020
148  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
149  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
150  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
151  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
152  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
153  Leader Go 1 27-2020
154  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
155  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
156  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
157  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
158  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
159  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
160  Leader Go 1 26-2020
161  Leader Go 2 26-2020
162  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
163  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
164  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
165  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
166  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
167  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
168  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
169  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
170  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
171  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
172  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
173  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
174  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
175  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
176  Leader Go 25-2020
177  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
178  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
179  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
180  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
181  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
182  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
183  Croatian Open 2020
184  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
185  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
186  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
187  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
188  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
189  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
190  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
191  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
192  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
193  Leader Go 22-2020
194  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
195  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
196  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
197  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
198  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
199  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
200  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
201  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
202  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
203  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
204  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
205  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
206  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
207  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
208  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
209  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
210  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
211  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
212  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
213  King of Mountain 20-2020
214  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
215  BGA Online 20-2020
216  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
217  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
218  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
219  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
220  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
221  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
222  Hjemmeturnering 2020
223  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
224  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
225  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
226  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
227  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
228  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
229  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
230  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
231  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
232  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
233  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
234  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
235  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
236  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
237  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
238  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
239  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
240  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
241  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
242  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
243  Spring Festival 19-2020
244  Far East Baltic 19-2020
245  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
246  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
247  Corona Tournament 18-2020
248  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
249  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
250  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
251  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
252  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
253  Leader Go 17-2020
254  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
255  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
256  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
257  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
258  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
259  Leader Go 16-2020
260  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
261  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
262  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
263  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
264  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
265  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
266  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
267  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
268  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
269  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
270  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
271  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
272  Leader Go 13-2020
273  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
274  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
275  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
276  Skye 12-2020
277  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
278  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
279  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
280  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
281  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
282  Marseille club championship 12-2020
283  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
284  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
285  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
286  Leader Go 11-2020
287  Leader Go 3 11-2020
288  Leader Go 2 11-2020
289  Leader Go 1 11-2020
290  Blansko 2020
291  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
292  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
293  Trigantius 10-2020
294  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
295  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
296  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
297  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
298  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
299  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
300  Dragon Cup 2020
301  Dublin go congress 10-2020
302  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
303  Leader Go 10-2020
304  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
305  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
306  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
307  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
308  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
309  2020 Ankara Women Championship
310  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
311  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
312  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
313  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
314  Leader Go 09-2020
315  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
316  FORAS 2020
317  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
318  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
319  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
320  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
321  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
322  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
323  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
324  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
325  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
326  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
327  Sretenje 2020
328  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
329  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
330  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
331  Leader Go 08-2020
332  DDGT 2020
333  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
334  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
335  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
336  Vaesteras Open 2020
337  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
338  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
339  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
340  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
341  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
342  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
343  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
344  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
345  Oxford 07-2020
346  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
347  30th Leuven Go Tournament
348  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
349  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
350  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
351  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
352  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
353  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
354  Leader Go 07-2020
355  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
356  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
357  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
358  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
359  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
360  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
361  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
362  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
363  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
364  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
365  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
366  Winter Tournament 06-2020
367  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
368  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
369  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
370  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
371  Torneo di Treviso 2020
372  Lariks2020
373  Top 8 2020
374  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
375  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
376  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
377  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
378  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
379  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
380  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
381  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
382  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
383  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
384  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
385  Leader Go 04-2020
386  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
387  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
388  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
389  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
390  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
391  Maidenhead 04-2020
392  Essen 2020
393  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
394  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
395  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
396  Harpenden 03-2020
397  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
398  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
399  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
400  NJK 2020
401  Leader Go 02-2020
402  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
403  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
404  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
405  London Open 02-2020
406  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
407  New Year Tournament 2020
408  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
409  Jusandan 2020
410  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
411  wintergo 2019 01-2020
412  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
413  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
414  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
415  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
416  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
417  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
418  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
419  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
420  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
421  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
422  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
423  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
424  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
425  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
426  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
427  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
428  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
429  Flower on stone 51-2019
430  Czech woman championship 2019
431  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
432  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
433  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
434  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
435  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
436  CAL Cup 2019
437  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
438  2019 Izmir Championship final
439  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
440  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
441  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
442  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
443  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
444  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
445  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
446  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
447  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
448  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
449  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
450  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
451  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
452  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
453  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
454  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
455  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
456  Leader Go 50-2019
457  Orange Mood 50-2019
458  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
459  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
460  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
461  British Youth Championship 49-2019
462  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
463  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
464  Masters Move 49-2019
465  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
466  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
467  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
468  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
469  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
470  La Carboneria 49-2019
471  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
472  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
473  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
474  Takagawa kupa 2019
475  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
476  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
477  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
478  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
479  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
480  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
481  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
482  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
483  Serbian Championship 49-2019
484  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
485  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
486  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
487  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
488  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
489  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
490  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
491  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
492  Child Festival 48-2019
493  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
494  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
495  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
496  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
497  Cork Go Tournament 2019
498  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
499  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
500  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg