Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Gosente mini handicap 07-2020

Latvia The Gosente mini handicap, a class C tournament, played on 09-02-2020 in Riga, Latvia, was won by Dmitrij Kravchenko 2k, second came Bogdan Gromov 4k and third was Aleksandrs Kalinovskis 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 13:34 Mon 10 February 2020




1 Vaesteras Open 2020
2 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
3 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
4 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
5 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
6 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
7 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
8 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
9 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
10 Oxford 07-2020
11 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
12 30th Leuven Go Tournament
13 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
14 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
15 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
16 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
17 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
18 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
19 Leader Go 07-2020
20 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
21 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
22 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
23 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
24 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
25 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
26 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
27 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
28 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
29 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
30 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
31 Winter Tournament 06-2020
32 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
33 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
34 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
35 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
36 Torneo di Treviso 2020
37 Lariks2020
38 Top 8 2020
39 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
40 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
41 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
42 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
43 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
44 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
45 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
46 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
47 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
48 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
49 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
50 Leader Go 04-2020
51 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
52 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
53 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
54 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
55 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
56 Maidenhead 04-2020
57 Essen 2020
58 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
59 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
60 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
61 Harpenden 03-2020
62 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
63 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
64 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
65 NJK 2020
66 Leader Go 02-2020
67 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
68 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
69 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
70 London Open 02-2020
71 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
72 New Year Tournament 2020
73 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
74 Jusandan 2020
75 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
76 wintergo 2019 01-2020
77 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
78 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
79 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
80 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
81 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
82 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
83 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
84 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
85 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
86 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
87 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
88 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
89 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
90 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
91 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
92 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
93 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
94 Flower on stone 51-2019
95 Czech woman championship 2019
96 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
97 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
98 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
99 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
101 CAL Cup 2019
102 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
103 2019 Izmir Championship final
104 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
105 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
106 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
107 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
108 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
109 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
110 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
111 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
112 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
113 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
114 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
115 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
116 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
117 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
118 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
119 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
120 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
121 Leader Go 50-2019
122 Orange Mood 50-2019
123 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
124 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
125 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
126 British Youth Championship 49-2019
127 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
128 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
129 Masters Move 49-2019
130 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
131 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
132 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
133 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
134 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
135 La Carboneria 49-2019
136 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
137 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
138 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
139 Takagawa kupa 2019
140 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
141 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
142 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
143 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
144 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
145 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
146 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
147 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
148 Serbian Championship 49-2019
149 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
150 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
151 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
152 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
153 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
154 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
155 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
156 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
157 Child Festival 48-2019
158 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
159 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
160 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
161 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
162 Cork Go Tournament 2019
163 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
164 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
165 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
166 SMsarja 2019
167 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
168 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
169 City Championship 47-2019
170 Coventry 47-2019
171 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
172 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
173 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
174 Challengers 47-2019
175 Kutina Open 47-2019
176 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
177 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
178 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
179 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
180 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
181 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
182 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
183 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
184 Austrian Open 2019
185 Berliner Kranich 2019
186 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
187 Open do Porto 2019
188 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
189 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
190 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
191 Northern League 46-2019
192 Polish Championship League 46-2019
193 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
195 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
197 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
198 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
199 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
200 Kauno GO taure 2019
201 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
202 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
203 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
204 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
205 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
206 Ukrainian Cup 2019
207 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
208 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
209 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
210 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
211 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
212 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
213 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
214 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
215 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
216 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
217 Three Peaks 45-2019
218 Cyprus Challengers 2019
219 Goeteborg Open 2019
220 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
221 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
222 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
223 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
224 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
225 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
226 Wessex 44-2019
227 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
228 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
229 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
230 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
231 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
232 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
233 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
234 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
235 Brussels tournament 2019
236 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
237 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
238 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
239 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
240 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
241 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
242 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
243 44-2019
244 Izmir City Tournament 201904
245 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
246 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
247 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
248 19X19 42-2019
249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
250 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
251 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
252 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
253 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
254 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
255 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
256 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
257 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
258 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
259 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
260 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
261 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
262 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
263 Tenuki 2019
264 Northern 42-2019
265 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
266 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
267 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
268 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
269 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
270 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
271 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
272 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
273 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
274 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
275 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
276 Trofeul Shodan 2019
277 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
278 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
279 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
280 Tournoi Geneve 2019
281 Ankara City Tournament 201908
282 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
283 Mikulov tournament 2019
284 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
285 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
286 September Go Tournament 41-2019
287 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
288 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
289 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
290 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
291 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
292 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
293 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
294 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
295 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
296 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
297 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
298 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
299 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
300 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
301 Bochumer Bambus 2019
302 Naisten SM 2019
303 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
304 Sheffield 40-2019
305 Jaakko Munkki 2019
306 Martinicup 40-2019
307 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
308 European Student Go Championship 2019
309 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
310 Confucius Cup 2019
311 Swindon 40-2019
312 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
313 Arundel 39-2019
314 Delfts Toernooi 2019
315 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
316 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
317 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
318 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
319 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
320 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
321 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
322 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
323 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
324 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
325 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
326 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
327 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
328 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
329 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
330 Wroclaw Open 2019
331 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
332 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
333 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
334 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
335 Copenhagen Open 2019
336 Belfast 2019
337 TMH Rapid 37-2019
338 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
339 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
340 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
341 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
342 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
343 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
344 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
345 Stockholm Open 2019
346 Cup of Perm 36-2019
347 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
348 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
349 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
350 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
351 Summer Tournament 36-2019
352 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
353 Ankara City Tournament 201907
354 SoImba Cup 2019
355 MSO open 35-2019
356 Rapid 44 35-2019
357 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
358 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
359 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
360 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
361 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
362 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
363 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
364 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
365 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
366 Zomergo 2019
367 Nostalgija 2019
368 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
369 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
370 Vienna Go Camp 2019
371 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
372 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
373 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
374 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
375 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
376 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
377 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
378 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
379 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
380 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
381 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
382 Summer Rapid 31-2019
383 31-2019
384 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
385 La Carboneria 31-2019
386 Summer Time 31-2019
387 Turneul de Vara 2019
388 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
389 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
390 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
391 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
392 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
393 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
394 Ankara City Tournament 201906
395 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
396 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
397 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
398 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
399 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
400 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
401 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
402 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
403 Moyo Open 2019
404 Cup of Russia 29-2019
405 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
406 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
407 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
408 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
409 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
410 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
411 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
412 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
413 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
414 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
415 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
416 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
417 Czech Championship 2019
418 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
419 Summer Cup 28-2019
420 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
421 Moletu taure 2019
422 Zaibas 2019
423 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
424 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
425 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
426 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
427 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
428 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
429 Rapid 43 27-2019
430 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
431 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
432 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
433 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
434 27-2019
435 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
436 Welsh Open 26-2019
437 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
438 Durham 26-2019
439 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
440 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
441 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
442 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
443 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
444 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
445 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
446 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
447 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
448 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
449 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
450 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
451 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
452 Ankara City Tournament 201905
453 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
454 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
455 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
456 June Tournament 25-2019
457 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
458 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
459 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
460 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
461 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
462 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
463 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
464 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
465 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
466 Go in Duketown 24-2019
467 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
468 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
469 KidoCup 2019 Top8
470 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
471 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
472 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
473 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
474 Swedish Championships 2019
475 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
476 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
477 Galway Tournament 2019
478 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
479 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
480 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
481 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
482 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
483 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
484 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
485 23-2019
486 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
487 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
489 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
491 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
492 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
494 Turnir PPS 2019
495 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
496 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
497 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
499 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
500 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
501 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
502 NTLO 22-2019
503 Challengers 22-2019
504 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
505 Serbian Cup 2019
506 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
507 Scottish Open 22-2019
508 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
509 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
510 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
511 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
512 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
513 Ankara City Tournament 201904
514 Leader Go 22-2019
515 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
516 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
517 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
518 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
519 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
520 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
521 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
522 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
523 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
524 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
525 Graz 2019
526 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
527 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
528 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
529 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
530 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
531 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
532 Oxford 21-2019
533 Strasbourg2019
534 Danish Championship 2019
535 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
536 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
537 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
538 Croatian Open 2019
539 Open de Lisboa 2019
540 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
541 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
542 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
543 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
544 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
545 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
546 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
547 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
548 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
549 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
550 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
551 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
552 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
553 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
554 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
555 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
556 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
557 Self Pairing 20-2019
558 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
559 Rating Tournament 20-2019
560 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
561 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
562 Gladiatore 2019
563 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
564 Championship of UFD 20-2019
565 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
566 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
567 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
568 Championship of SFD 19-2019
569 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
570 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
571 Barlow 19-2019
572 Candidates 19-2019
573 May Tournament 19-2019
574 Rapid 42 19-2019
575 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
576 Swiss Championship 2019
577 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
578 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
579 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
580 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
581 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
582 Training Cump 18-2019
583 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
584 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
585 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
586 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
587 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
588 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
589 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
590 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
591 Apeldoorn 2019
592 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
593 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
594 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
595 Ankara City Tournament 201903
596 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
597 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
598 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
599 Vilniaus taure 2019
600 Leader Go 18-2019
601 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
602 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
603 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
604 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
605 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
606 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
607 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
608 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
609 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
610 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
611 Spring Sun 17-2019
612 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
613 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
614 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
615 Championship of SFD 17-2019
616 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
617 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
618 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
619 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
620 Nordic Championship 2019
621 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
622 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
623 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
624 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
625 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
626 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
627 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
628 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
629 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
630 Open EPFL 16-2019
631 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
632 Spis tournament 16-2019
633 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
634 Baltik Cup 16-2019
635 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
636 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
637 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
638 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
639 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
640 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
641 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
642 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
643 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
644 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
645 Torneo Pisa 2019
646 Leader Go 16-2019
647 Plzen 2019
648 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
649 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
650 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
651 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
652 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
653 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
654 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
655 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
656 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
657 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
658 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
659 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
660 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
661 Linz_2019
662 British Open 15-2019
663 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
664 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
665 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
666 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
667 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
668 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
669 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
670 Leader Go 15-2019
671 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
672 Izmir City Tournament 201903
673 Spring Go Tournament 2019
674 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
675 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
676 Team School Tournament 14-2019
677 Championship of Perm 14-2019
678 Go Festival 14-2019
679 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
680 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
681 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
682 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
683 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
684 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
685 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
686 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
687 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
688 Training Match 14-2019
689 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
690 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
691 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
692 Championship of CFD 14-2019
693 Leader Go 14-2019
694 NIS OPEN 2019
695 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
696 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
697 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
698 Minsk Championship 2019
699 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
700 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
701 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
702 Harpenden 13-2019
703 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
704 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
705 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
706 Ankara City Tournament 201902
707 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
708 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
709 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
710 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
711 Irish Open 2019
712 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
713 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
714 Izmir City Tournament 201902
715 Stanislas Go 13-2019
716 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
717 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
718 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
719 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
720 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
721 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
722 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
723 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
724 Leader Go 12-2019
725 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
726 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
727 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
728 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
729 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
730 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
731 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
732 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
733 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
734 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
735 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
736 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
737 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
738 Leader Go 11-2019
739 Izmir City Tournament 201901
740 Torneo Pescara 2019
741 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
742 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
743 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
744 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
745 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
746 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
747 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
748 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
749 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
750 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
751 Poznan Casual 11-2019
752 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
753 Trigantius 11-2019
754 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
755 10-2019
756 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
757 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
758 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
759 Lille club championship 10-2019
760 West Paris championship 10-2019
761 Metz club championship 10-2019
762 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
763 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
764 Trondheim Open 2019
765 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
766 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
767 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
768 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
769 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
770 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
771 Leader Go 09-2019
772 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
773 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
774 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
775 Rating Tournament 09-2019
776 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
777 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
778 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
779 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
780 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
781 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
782 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
783 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
784 Rapid 41 09-2019
785 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
786 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
787 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
788 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
789 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
790 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
791 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
792 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
793 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
794 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
795 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
796 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
797 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
798 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
799 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
800 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
801 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
802 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
804 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
805 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
806 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
807 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
808 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
809 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
810 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
811 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
812 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
813 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
814 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
815 FORAS 2019
816 Sretenjski turnir 2019
817 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
818 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
819 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
820 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
821 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
822 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
823 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
824 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
825 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
826 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
827 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
828 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
830 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
831 Graug club championship 06-2019
832 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
833 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
834 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
835 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
836 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
837 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
838 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
839 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
840 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
841 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
842 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
843 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
844 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
845 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
846 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
847 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
848 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
849 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
850 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
851 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
852 Leuven 2019
853 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
854 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
855 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
856 new title
857 fwsvgaefs
858 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
859 Kani62019
860 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
861 Winter Tournament 05-2019
862 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
863 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
864 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
865 Dutch Woman championship 2019
866 Ankara City Tournament 201901
867 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
868 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
869 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
870 DDGT 2019
871 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
872 Torneo di Treviso 2019
873 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
874 Maidenhead 04-2019
875 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
876 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
877 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
878 Heerlen New year 2019
879 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
880 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
881 Essen 2019
882 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
883 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
884 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
885 Jusandan 2019
886 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
887 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
888 02-2019
889 New Year Tournament 02-2019
890 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
891 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
892 London Open 01-2019
893 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
894 wintergo 2018 01-2019
895 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
896 New Year Tournament 01-2019
897 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
898 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
899 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
900 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
901 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
902 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
903 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
904 Nis 01-2018
905 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
906 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
907 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
908 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
909 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
910 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
911 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
912 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
913 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
914 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
915 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
916 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
917 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
918 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
919 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
920 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
921 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
922 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
923 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
924 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
925 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
926 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
927 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
928 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
929 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
930 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
931 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
932 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
933 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
934 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
935 Winter Tournament 50-2018
936 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
937 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
938 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
939 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
940 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
941 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
942 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
943 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
944 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
945 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
946 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
947 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
948 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
949 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
950 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
951 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
952 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
953 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
954 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
955 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
956 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
957 Winter GO Training 50-2018
958 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
959 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
960 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
961 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
962 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
963 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
964 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
965 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
966 Turku Championship 2018 Final
967 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
968 Paris meijin B 50-2018
969 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
970 Youth Ladder 50-2018
971 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
972 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
973 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
974 British Youth Championship 49-2018
975 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
976 Ankara City Tournament 201807
977 Cup of Kyiv 2018
978 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
979 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
980 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
981 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
982 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
983 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
984 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
985 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
986 Belarus Championship 48-2018
987 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
988 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
989 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
990 Northern League 48-2018
991 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
992 Coventry 48-2018
993 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
994 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
995 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
996 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
997 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
998 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
999 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1000 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1001 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1002 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1003 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1004 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1005 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1006 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1007 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1008 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1009 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1010 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1011 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1012 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1013 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1014 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1015 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1016 Gothenburg Open 2018
1017 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1018 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1019 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1020 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1021 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1022 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1023 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1024 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1025 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1026 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1027 City Championship 47-2018
1028 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1029 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1030 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1031 Challengers 47-2018
1032 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1033 Steps 46-2018
1034 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1035 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1036 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1037 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1038 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1039 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1040 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1041 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1042 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1043 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1044 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1045 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1046 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1047 Austrian Open 2018
1048 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1049 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1050 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1051 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1052 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1053 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1055 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1056 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1057 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1058 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1060 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1061 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1062 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1063 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1064 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1065 Three Peaks 45-2018
1066 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1067 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1068 La Carboneria 45-2018
1069 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1070 Brussels Tournament 2018
1071 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1072 Wessex 44-2018
1073 Open do Porto 2018
1074 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1075 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1076 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1077 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1078 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1079 Odense October 2018
1080 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1081 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1082 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1083 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1084 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1086 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1087 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1088 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1089 Northern 43-2018
1090 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1091 2018 Izmir Championship final
1092 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1093 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1094 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1095 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1096 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1097 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1098 43-2018
1099 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1100 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1101 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1102 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1103 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1104 Kauno GO taure 2018
1105 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1106 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1107 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1108 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1109 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1110 Slovenian Championship 2018
1111 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1112 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1113 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1114 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1115 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1116 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1117 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1118 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1119 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1120 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1121 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1122 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1123 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1124 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1125 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1126 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1127 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1128 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1129 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1130 Campionato Italiano 2018
1131 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1132 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1133 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1134 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1135 Oulun Syksy 2018
1136 Club Tournament 41-2018
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1138 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1139 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1140 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1141 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1142 International Teams 41-2018
1143 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1144 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1145 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1146 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1147 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1148 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1149 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1150 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1151 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1152 KotiGo 40-2018
1153 JapanFest 40-2018
1154 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1155 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1156 Northern League 40-2018
1157 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1158 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1159 Westeros Open 40-2018
1160 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1161 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1162 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1163 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1164 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1165 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1166 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1167 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1168 Cup of Rivne 2018
1169 Copenhagen Open 2018
1170 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1171 Swindon 40-2018
1172 Belfast Handicap 2018
1173 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1174 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1175 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1176 Sheffield 39-2018
1177 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1178 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1179 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1180 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1181 Rapid 34 39-2018
1182 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1183 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1184 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1185 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1186 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1187 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1188 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1189 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1190 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1191 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1192 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1193 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1194 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1195 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1196 Cornish Open 37-2018
1197 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1198 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1199 37-2018
1200 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1201 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1202 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1203 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1204 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1205 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1206 Arundel 36-2018
1207 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1208 Brno Go Open 2018
1209 Stockholm Open 2018
1210 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1211 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1212 SoImba Cup 2018
1213 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1214 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1215 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1216 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1217 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1218 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1219 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1220 Odense Harvest 2018
1221 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1222 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1223 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1224 MSO open 34-2018
1225 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1226 Zomergo 2018
1227 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1228 Nostalgija 2018
1229 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1230 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1231 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1232 Go Queen 2018
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1234 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1235 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1236 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1237 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1238 Barbacoa 32-2018
1239 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1240 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1241 Pair Go live
1242 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1243 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1244 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1245 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1246 Serbian Cup 2018
1247 EGC2018 round 2
1248 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1249 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1250 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1251 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1252 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1253 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1254 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1255 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1256 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1257 Kyiv Summer 2018
1258 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1259 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1260 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1261 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1263 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1264 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1265 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1266 Go Camp 2018
1267 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1268 Moyo Open 2018
1269 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1270 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1271 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1272 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1273 Continuous Go 28-2018
1274 Moletu taure 2018
1275 Sun Cup 28-2018
1276 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1278 Zaibas 2018
1279 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1280 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1281 City Day 27-2018
1282 Welsh Open 27-2018
1283 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1284 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1285 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1286 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1287 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1288 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1289 Czech Go Championship 2018
1290 Rapid 33 27-2018
1291 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1292 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1293 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1294 2018 Irish championship league
1295 Central Go School June 26-2018
1296 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1297 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1298 Scottish Open 26-2018
1299 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1300 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1301 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1302 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1303 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1304 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1305 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1306 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1307 Hello Summer 25-2018
1308 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1309 Durham 25-2018
1310 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1311 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1312 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1313 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1314 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1315 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1316 Zelenkovac 2018
1317 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1318 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1319 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1320 Torneo Bologna 2018
1321 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1322 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1323 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1324 Martinicup 23-2018
1325 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1328 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1329 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1330 Levels 23-2018
1331 Swiss Championship 2018
1332 Open Lisboa 2018
1333 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1334 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1335 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1336 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1337 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1338 Challengers 22-2018
1339 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1340 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1341 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1342 NTLO 22-2018
1343 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1344 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1345 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1346 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1347 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1348 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1349 Go Open Pisek 2018
1350 School Leader Go 22-2018
1351 La Carboneria 22-2018
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1353 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1354 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1355 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1356 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1357 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1358 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1359 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1360 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1361 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1362 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1363 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1364 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1365 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1366 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1367 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1368 KidoCup 2018Main
1369 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1370 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1371 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1372 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1373 Swedish championship 2018
1374 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1375 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1376 La Carboneria 20-2018
1377 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1378 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1379 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1380 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1381 School Leader Go 20-2018
1382 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1383 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1384 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1385 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1386 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1387 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1388 Bracknell 20-2018
1389 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1390 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1391 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1392 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1393 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1394 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1395 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1396 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1397 Barlow 20-2018
1398 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1400 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1403 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1404 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1405 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1406 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1407 School Leader Go 19-2018
1408 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1409 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1410 Candidates 19-2018
1411 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1412 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1413 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1414 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1415 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1416 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1417 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1418 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1419 Tartu Spring 2018
1420 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1421 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1422 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1423 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1424 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1425 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1426 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1427 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1428 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1429 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1430 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1431 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1432 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1433 Danish Championship 2018
1434 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1435 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1436 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1437 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1438 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1439 9 China Cup 18-2018
1440 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1441 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1442 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1443 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1444 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1445 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1446 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1447 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1448 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1449 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1450 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1451 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1452 Oulun Kevat 2018
1453 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1454 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1455 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1456 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1457 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1458 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1459 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1460 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1461 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1462 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1463 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1464 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1465 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1466 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1467 Apeldoorn 2018
1468 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1469 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1470 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1471 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1472 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1473 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1474 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1475 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1476 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1477 Odense Spring 2018
1478 School Leader Go 16-2018
1479 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1480 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1481 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1482 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1483 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1484 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1485 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1486 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1487 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1488 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1489 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1490 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1491 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1492 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1493 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1495 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1496 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1497 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1498 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1499 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1500 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1501 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1502 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1503 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1504 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1505 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1506 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1507 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1508 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1509 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1510 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1511 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1512 British Open 15-2018
1513 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1514 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1515 Go Open Plzen 2018
1516 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1518 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1519 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1520 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1521 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1522 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1523 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1524 Championship of Minsk 2018
1525 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1526 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1527 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1528 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1529 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1530 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1531 NIS OPEN 2018
1532 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1533 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1534 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1535 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1536 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1537 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1538 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1539 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1540 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1541 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1542 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1543 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1544 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1545 Kani 6 2018
1546 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1547 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1548 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1549 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1551 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1552 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1553 Helsinki Open 2018
1554 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1555 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1556 Trigantius 11-2018
1557 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1558 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1559 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1560 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1561 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1562 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1563 Skye 10-2018
1564 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1565 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1566 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1567 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1568 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1569 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1570 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1572 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1573 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1574 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1575 Championship of Rivne 2018
1576 La Carboneria 09-2018
1577 La Carboneria 08-2018
1578 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1579 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1580 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1581 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1582 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1583 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1584 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1585 Spring Go camp 2018
1586 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1587 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1588 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1589 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1590 Trondheim Open 2018
1591 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1592 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1593 Sretenje 2018
1594 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1595 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1596 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1597 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1598 Foras 2018
1599 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1600 VaDo Cup 2018
1601 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1602 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1603 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1604 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1605 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1606 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1607 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1608 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1609 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1610 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1611 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1612 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1613 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1614 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1615 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1616 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1617 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1618 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1619 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1620 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1621 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1622 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1623 Lariks-2018
1624 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1625 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1626 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1627 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1628 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1629 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1630 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1631 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1632 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1633 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1634 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1635 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1636 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1637 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1638 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1639 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1640 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1644 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1645 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1646 Odense New Year 2018
1647 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1648 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1649 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1650 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1651 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1652 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1653 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1654 Essen 2018
1655 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1656 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1657 Maidenhead 04-2018
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1659 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1660 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1661 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1662 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1663 04-2018
1664 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1665 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1666 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1667 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1668 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1669 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1670 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1671 Jusandan 2018
1672 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1673 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1674 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1675 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1676 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1677 London Open 01-2018
1678 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1679 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1680 The best Winter Camp ever
1681 31st 01-2018
1682 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1683 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1684 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1685 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1686 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1687 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1688 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1689 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1690 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1691 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1692 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1693 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1694 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1695 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1696 Slnovrat 2017
1697 Odense Christmas 2017
1698 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1699 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1700 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1701 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1702 Winter Tournament 2017
1703 Go Festival 50-2017
1704 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1705 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1706 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1707 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1708 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1709 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1710 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1711 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1712 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1713 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1714 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1715 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1716 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1717 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1718 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1719 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1720 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1721 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1722 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1723 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1724 Coventry 49-2017
1725 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1726 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1727 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1728 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1729 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1730 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1731 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1732 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1733 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1734 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1735 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1736 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1737 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1738 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1739 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1740 Turku Championship 2017
1741 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1742 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1743 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1744 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1745 Balma tournament 48-2017
1746 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1747 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1748 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1749 Lausanne2017
1750 Championship of Belarus 2017
1751 Open do Porto 2017
1752 Gothenburg Open 2017
1753 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1754 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1755 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1756 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1757 City Championship 48-2017
1758 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1759 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1760 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1761 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1762 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1763 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1764 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1765 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1766 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1767 Go Baron 47-2017
1768 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1769 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1770 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1771 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1772 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1773 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1774 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1775 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1776 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1777 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1778 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1779 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1780 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1781 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1782 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1783 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1784 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1785 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1786 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1787 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1788 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1789 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1790 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1791 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1792 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1793 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1794 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1795 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1796 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1797 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1798 Finnish Championship League 2017
1799 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1800 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1801 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1802 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1803 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1804 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1805 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1806 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1807 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1808 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1809 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1810 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1811 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1812 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1813 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1814 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1815 Three Peaks 45-2017
1816 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1817 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1818 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1819 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1820 Challengers 45-2017
1821 Helsinki Casual 2017
1822 Hungarian Open 2017
1823 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1824 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1825 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1826 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1827 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1828 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1829 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1830 Kutina Open 2017
1831 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1832 Wessex 44-2017
1833 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1834 Norwegian Championship 2017
1835 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1836 2017 Brussels tournament
1837 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1838 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1839 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1840 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1841 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1842 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1843 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1844 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1845 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1846 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1847 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1848 La Carboneria 44-2017
1849 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1850 Kauno GO taure 2017
1851 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1852 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1853 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1854 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1855 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1856 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1857 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1858 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1859 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1860 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1861 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1862 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1863 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1864 La Carboneria 42-2017
1865 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1866 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1867 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1868 Northern 42-2017
1869 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1870 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1871 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1872 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1873 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1874 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1875 Slovenian Championship 2017
1876 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1877 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1878 Hobby 2017
1879 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1880 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1881 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1882 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1883 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1884 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1885 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1886 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1887 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1888 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1889 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1890 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1891 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1892 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1893 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1894 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1895 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1896 La Carboneria 40-2017
1897 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1898 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1899 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1900 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1901 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1902 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1903 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1904 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1905 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1906 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1907 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1908 Swindon 40-2017
1909 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1910 BGA Title Match 2017
1911 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1912 Cup of Rivne 2017
1913 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1914 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1915 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1916 Copenhagen Open 2017
1917 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1918 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1919 Sheffield 39-2017
1920 SM1-karsinta 2017
1921 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1922 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1923 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1924 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1925 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1926 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1927 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1928 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1929 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1930 CMS 170921 38-2017
1931 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1932 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1933 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1934 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1935 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1936 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1937 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1938 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1939 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1940 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1941 YliGo Cup 2017
1942 Cornish Open 37-2017
1943 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1944 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1945 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1946 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1947 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1948 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1949 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1950 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1951 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1952 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1953 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1954 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1955 Nostalgija 2017
1956 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1957 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1958 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1959 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1960 Moravian Open 2017
1961 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1962 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1963 Zomergo 2017
1964 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1965 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1966 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1967 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1968 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1969 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1970 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1971 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1972 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1973 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1974 ODESA OPEN 2017
1975 Stockholm Open 2017
1976 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1977 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1978 So-Imba Cup 2017
1979 MSO Open 34-2017
1980 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1981 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1982 Arundel 33-2017
1983 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1984 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1985 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1986 Summer Time 32-2017
1987 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1988 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1989 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1990 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1991 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1992 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1993 Nagabiku 31-2017
1994 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1995 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1996 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1997 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1998 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1999 Go Camp 2017
2000 Belfast 2017
2001 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2002 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2003 Summer Time 29-2017
2004 Kyiv Summer 2017
2005 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2006 16th Moyo Open 2017
2007 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2008 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2009 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2010 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2011 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2012 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2013 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2014 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2015 Stuttgart_2017
2016 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2017 GGT2017
2018 Kylma Kivi 2017
2019 Czech Championship 27-2017
2020 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2021 La Carboneria 27-2017
2022 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2023 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2024 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2025 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2026 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2027 Open Constanta 26-2017
2028 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2029 GO Rapid CT 2017
2030 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2031 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2032 Welsh Open 26-2017
2033 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2034 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2035 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2036 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2037 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2038 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2039 SGF 2017
2040 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2041 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2042 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2043 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2044 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2045 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2046 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2047 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2048 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2049 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2050 Open Lisboa 2017
2051 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2052 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2053 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2054 Durham 24-2017
2055 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2056 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2057 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2058 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2059 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2060 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2061 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2062 La Carboneria 23-2017
2063 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2064 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2065 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2066 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2067 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2068 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2069 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2070 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2071 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2072 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2073 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2074 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2075 Scottish Open 22-2017
2076 Challengers 22-2017
2077 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2078 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2079 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2080 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2081 Odense May 2017
2082 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2083 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2084 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2085 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2086 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2087 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2088 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2089 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2090 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2091 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2092 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2093 Il Gladiatore 2017
2094 Pisek Open 2017
2095 Strasbourg2017
2096 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2097 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2098 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2099 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2100 Nagabiku 20-2017
2101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2102 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2103 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2104 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2105 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2106 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2107 Croatian Open 2017
2108 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2109 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2110 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2111 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2112 Bracknell 20-2017
2113 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2114 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2115 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2117 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2118 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2119 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2120 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2121 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2122 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2123 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2124 Danish Championship 2017
2125 La Carboneria 20-2017
2126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2127 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2128 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2129 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2130 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2131 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2132 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2133 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2134 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2135 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2136 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2137 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2138 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2139 Club Tournament 19-2017
2140 Pantin Tournament 2017
2141 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2142 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2143 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2144 Apeldoorn 2017
2145 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2146 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2147 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2148 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2149 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2150 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2151 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2152 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2153 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2154 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2155 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2156 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2157 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2158 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2159 Barlow 18-2017
2160 Candidates 18-2017
2161 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2162 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2163 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2164 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2165 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2166 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2167 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2168 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2169 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2170 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2171 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2172 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2173 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2174 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2175 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2176 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2177 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2178 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2179 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2180 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2181 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2182 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2183 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2184 Martinicup 17-2017
2185 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2186 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2187 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2188 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2189 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2190 Nordic Championship 2017
2191 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2192 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2193 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2194 British Open 15-2017
2195 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2196 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2197 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2198 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2199 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2200 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2201 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2202 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2203 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2204 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2205 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2206 La Carboneria 13-2017
2207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2208 Antwerp 13-2017
2209 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2210 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2211 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2212 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2213 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2214 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2215 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2216 Spring Seville 13-2017
2217 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2218 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2219 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2220 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2221 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2222 South Manchester 12-2017
2223 Fredericia Spring 2017
2224 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2225 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2226 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2227 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2229 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2230 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2231 Helsinki Open 2017
2232 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2233 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2234 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2235 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2236 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2237 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2238 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2239 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2240 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2241 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2242 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2243 Nikorai do 10-2017
2244 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2245 Trigantius 10-2017
2246 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2247 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2248 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2249 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2250 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2251 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2252 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2253 Kido Cup 09-2017
2254 Nagabiku 09-2017
2255 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2256 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2257 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2258 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2259 Trondheim Open 2017
2260 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2261 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2262 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2263 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2264 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2265 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2266 Haags Toernooi 2017
2267 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2268 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2269 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2270 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2271 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2272 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2273 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2274 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2275 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2276 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2277 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2278 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2279 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2280 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2281 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2282 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2283 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2284 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2285 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2286 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2287 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2288 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2289 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2290 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2291 La Carboneria 06-2017
2292 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2293 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2294 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2295 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2296 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2297 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2298 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2299 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2300 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2301 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2302 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2303 La Carboneria 05-2017
2304 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2305 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2306 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2307 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2308 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2309 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2310 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2311 Lariks-17 05-2017
2312 Olomouc 2017
2313 Odense tournament 05-2017
2314 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2315 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2316 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2317 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2318 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2319 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2320 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2321 Essen 2017
2322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2324 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2325 Maidenhead 04-2017
2326 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2327 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2328 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2329 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2330 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2331 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2332 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2333 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2334 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2335 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2336 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2337 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2338 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2339 Trys karaliai 2017
2340 Jusandan 2017
2341 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2342 La Carboneria 02-2017
2343 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2344 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2345 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2346 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2347 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2348 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2349 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2350 London Open 01-2017
2351 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2352 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2353 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2354 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2355 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2356 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2357 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2358 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2359 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2360 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2361 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2362 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2363 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2364 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2365 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2366 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2367 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2368 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2369 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2370 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2371 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2372 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2373 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2374 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2375 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2376 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2377 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2378 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2379 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2381 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2382 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2383 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2384 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2385 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2386 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2387 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2388 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2389 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2390 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2391 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2392 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2393 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2394 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2395 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2396 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2397 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2398 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2399 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2400 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2401 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2402 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2403 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2404 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2405 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2406 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2407 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2408 Udine2016
2409 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2410 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2411 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2412 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2413 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2414 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2415 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2416 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2417 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2418 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2419 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2420 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2421 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2422 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2423 Coventry 48-2016
2424 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2425 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2426 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2427 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2428 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2429 Turku Championship 2016
2430 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2431 Gothenburg Open 2016
2432 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2433 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2434 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2435 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2436 Austrian Open 2016
2437 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2438 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2439 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2440 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2441 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2442 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2443 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2444 Go Baron 2016
2445 City Championship 47-2016
2446 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2447 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2448 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2449 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2450 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2451 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2452 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2453 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2454 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2455 GO Open Opava 2016
2456 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2457 Three Peaks 46-2016
2458 Club Tournament 45-2016
2459 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2460 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2461 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2462 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2463 Kauno GO taure 2016
2464 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2465 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2466 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2467 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2468 Helsinki Casual 2016
2469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2470 Challengers 44-2016
2471 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2472 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2473 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2474 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2475 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2476 Norwegian Championship 2016
2477 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2478 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2479 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2480 Wessex 44-2016
2481 Cordenons2016
2482 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2483 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2484 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2485 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2486 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2487 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2488 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2489 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2490 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2491 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2492 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2493 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2494 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2495 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2496 Hobby 2016
2497 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2498 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2499 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2500 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2501 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2502 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2503 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2504 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2505 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2506 Folka tournament 42-2016
2507 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2508 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2509 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2510 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2511 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2512 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2513 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2514 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2515 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2516 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2517 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2518 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2519 SM2-karsinta 2016
2520 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2521 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2522 Slovenian Championship 2016
2523 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2524 Sheffield 41-2016
2525 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2526 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2527 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2528 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2529 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2530 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2531 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2532 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2533 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2534 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2535 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2536 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2537 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2538 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2539 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2540 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2541 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2542 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2543 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2544 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2545 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2546 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2547 Stockholm Open 2016
2548 Club Tournament 40-2016
2549 La Carboneria 39-2016
2550 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2551 Czech Championship 39-2016
2552 Copenhagen Open 2016
2553 Stuttgart 2016
2554 Swindon 39-2016
2555 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2556 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2557 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2558 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2559 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2560 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2561 Cup of Rivne 2016
2562 Belfast Open 2016
2563 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2564 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2565 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2566 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2567 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2568 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2569 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2570 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2571 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2572 Zory 38-2016
2573 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2574 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2575 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2576 Cornish Open 37-2016
2577 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2578 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2579 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2580 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2581 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2582 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2583 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2584 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2585 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2586 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2587 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2588 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2589 Northern 36-2016
2590 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2591 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2592 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2593 Scottish League 36-2016
2594 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2595 Torneo di Este 2016
2596 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2597 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2598 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2599 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2600 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2601 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2602 Moravian Open 35-2016
2603 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2604 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2605 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2606 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2607 MSO Open 35-2016
2608 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2609 Nami Go 35-2016
2610 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2611 eGoban Cup 2016
2612 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2613 Naisten SM 2016
2614 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2615 Zomergo 2016
2616 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2617 Odense August 2016
2618 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2619 Arundel 34-2016
2620 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2621 Tallinn 2016
2622 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2623 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2624 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2625 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2626 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2627 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2628 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2629 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2630 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2631 Scottish League 33-2016
2632 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2633 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2634 Kyiv Summer 2016
2635 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2636 Kylma Kivi 2016
2637 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2638 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2639 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2640 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2641 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2642 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2643 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2644 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2645 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2646 Open de Lisboa 2016
2647 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2648 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2649 Moletu taure 2016
2650 Moletai Rapid 2016
2651 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2652 Serbian Cup 2016
2653 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2654 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2655 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2656 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2657 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2658 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2659 Go Camp 2016
2660 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2661 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2662 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2663 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2664 La Carboneria 27-2016
2665 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2666 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2667 Scottish League 27-2016
2668 GGT2016
2669 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2670 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2671 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2672 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2673 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2674 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2675 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2676 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2677 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2678 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2679 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2680 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2681 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2682 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2683 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2684 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2685 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2686 Welsh Open 25-2016
2687 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2688 Club tournament 25-2016
2689 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2690 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2691 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2692 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2693 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2694 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2695 Durham 24-2016
2696 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2697 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2698 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2699 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2701 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2702 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2703 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2704 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2705 Csiki Cup 2016
2706 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2707 Scottish Open 22-2016
2708 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2709 Challengers 22-2016
2710 Odense Summer 2016
2711 Semifinala CN 2016
2712 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2713 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2714 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2715 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2716 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2717 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2718 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2719 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2720 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2721 Tartu Spring 2016
2722 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2723 Strasbourg2016
2724 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2725 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2726 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2727 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2728 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2729 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2730 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2731 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2732 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2733 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2734 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2735 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2736 Kidocup Main 2016
2737 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2738 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2739 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2740 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2741 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2742 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2743 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2744 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2745 Moletai 2016
2746 Croatia Open 19-2016
2747 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2748 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2749 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2750 Scottish League 19-2016
2751 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2752 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2753 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2754 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2755 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2756 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2757 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2758 La Carboneria 19-2016
2759 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2760 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2761 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2762 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2763 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2764 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2765 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2766 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2767 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2768 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2769 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2770 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2772 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2774 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2775 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2776 Candidates 18-2016
2777 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2778 CN Tineret 2016
2779 Club tournament 17-2016
2780 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2781 Danish Championship 2016
2782 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2783 Oslo Open 2016
2784 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2785 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2786 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2787 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2788 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2789 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2790 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2791 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2792 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2793 Ascona 2016
2794 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2795 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2796 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2797 Martinicup 17-2016
2798 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2799 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2800 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2801 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2802 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2803 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2804 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2805 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2806 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2807 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2808 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2809 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2810 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2811 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2812 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2813 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2814 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2815 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2816 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2817 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2818 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2819 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2820 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2821 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2822 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2823 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2824 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2825 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2826 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2827 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2828 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2829 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2830 Good mood 16-2016
2831 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2832 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2833 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2834 Fredericia Spring 2016
2835 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2836 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2837 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2838 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2839 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2840 Apeldoorn 2016
2841 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2842 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2843 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2844 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2845 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2846 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2847 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2848 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2849 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2850 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2851 British Open 14-2016
2852 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2853 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2854 District Groningen 14-2016
2855 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2856 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2857 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2858 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2859 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2860 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2861 Go Festival 13-2016
2862 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2863 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2864 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2865 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2866 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2867 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2868 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2869 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2870 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2871 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2872 Nordic Championships 2016
2873 Club Tournament 12-2016
2874 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2875 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2876 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2877 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2878 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2879 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2880 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2881 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2882 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2883 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2884 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2885 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2886 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2887 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2888 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2889 OPEN IGC 2016
2890 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2891 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2892 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2893 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2894 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2895 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2896 Nikorai do 12-2016
2897 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2898 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2899 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2900 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2901 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2902 Trigantius 11-2016
2903 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2904 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2905 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2906 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2907 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2908 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2909 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2910 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2911 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2912 Skye 10-2016
2913 Dragon Cup 2016
2914 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2915 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2916 La Carboneria 10-2016
2917 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2918 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2919 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2920 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2921 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2922 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2923 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2924 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2925 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2926 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2927 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2928 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2929 Odense Winter 2016
2930 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2931 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2932 Kido Cup 08-2016
2933 Foras 2016
2934 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2935 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2936 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2937 La Carboneria 08-2016
2938 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2939 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2940 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2941 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2942 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2943 La Carboneria 07-2016
2944 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2945 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2946 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2947 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2948 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2949 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2950 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2951 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2952 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2953 Helsinki Open 2016
2954 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2955 Good mood 06-2016
2956 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2957 Haags Toernooi 2016
2958 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2959 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2960 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2961 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2962 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2963 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2964 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2965 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2966 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2967 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2968 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2969 Hana Cup 05-2016
2970 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2971 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2972 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2973 La Carboneria 04-2016
2974 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2975 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2976 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2977 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2978 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2979 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2980 Maidenhead 03-2016
2981 Essen 2016
2982 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2983 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2984 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2985 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2986 Trys karaliai 2016
2987 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2988 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2989 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2990 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2991 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2992 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2993 Jusandan 02-2016
2994 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2995 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2996 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2997 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2998 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2999 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3000 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3001 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3002 London Open 01-2016
3003 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3004 Club tournament 01-2016
3005 Restart of EuroGoTV
3006 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3007 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3008 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3009 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3010 Close to be back online!!
3011 And....will we be back?!!
3012 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3013 Challengers 22-2015
3014 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3015 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3016 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3017 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3018 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3019 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3020 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3021 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3022 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3023 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3024 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3025 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3026 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3027 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3028 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3029 Chinese National Team Championship results
3030 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3031 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3032 Bracknell 21-2015
3033 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3034 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3035 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3036 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3037 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3038 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3039 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3040 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3041 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3042 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3043 Swedish Championships 2015
3044 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3045 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3046 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3047 La Carboneria 20-2015
3048 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3049 XVIII Madrid 2015
3050 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3051 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3052 Chinese National Team Championship
3053 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3054 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3055 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3056 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3057 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3058 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3059 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3060 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3061 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3062 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3063 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3064 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3065 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3066 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3067 GLOBIS Cup and more
3068 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3069 Apeldoorn 2015
3070 Candidates 19-2015
3071 Danish Championship 2015
3072 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3073 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3074 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3075 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3076 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3077 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3078 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3079 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3080 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3081 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3082 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3083 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3084 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3085 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3086 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3087 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3088 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3089 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3090 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3091 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3092 Oslo Open 2015
3093 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3094 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3095 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3096 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3097 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3098 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3100 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3101 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3102 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3103 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3104 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3105 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3106 Open EPFL 2015
3107 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3108 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3109 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3110 Fredericia Spring 2015
3111 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3112 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3113 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3114 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3115 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3117 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3118 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3119 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3120 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3121 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3122 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3123 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3124 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3125 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3126 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3127 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3128 Club Tournament 16-2015
3129 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3130 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3131 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3132 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3133 GO Open Plzen 2015
3134 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3135 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3136 Oulun Kevat 2015
3137 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3138 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3139 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3140 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3141 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3142 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3143 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3144 Nordic Championship 2015
3145 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3146 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3147 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3148 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3149 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3150 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3151 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3152 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3153 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3154 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3155 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3156 Go Festival 14-2015
3157 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3158 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3159 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3160 British Open 14-2015
3161 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3162 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3163 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3164 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3165 3la 13-2015
3166 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3167 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3168 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3169 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3170 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3171 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3172 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3173 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3174 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3175 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3176 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3177 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3178 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3179 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3180 Erlangen 2015
3181 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3182 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3183 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3184 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3185 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3186 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3187 Club Tournament 13-2015
3188 GO for Luzern 2015
3189 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3190 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3191 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3192 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3193 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3194 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3195 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3196 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3197 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3198 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3199 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3200 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3201 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3202 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3203 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3204 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3205 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3206 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3207 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3208 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3209 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3210 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3211 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3212 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3213 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3214 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3215 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3216 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3217 Betting on the next move is back!
3218 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3219 La Carboneria 11-2015
3220 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3221 Trigantius 11-2015
3222 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3223 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3224 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3225 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3226 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3227 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3228 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3229 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3230 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3231 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3232 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3233 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3234 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3235 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3236 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3237 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3238 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3239 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3240 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3241 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3242 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3243 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3244 La Carboneria 09-2015
3245 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3246 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3247 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3248 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3249 Kido Cup 09-2015
3250 Club Tournament 09-2015
3251 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3252 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3253 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3254 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3255 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3256 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3257 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3258 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3259 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3260 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3261 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3262 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3263 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3264 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3265 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3266 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3267 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3268 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3269 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3270 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3271 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3272 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3273 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3274 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3275 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3276 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3277 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3278 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3279 Club Tournament 07-2015
3280 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3281 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3282 EGF Academy
3283 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3284 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3285 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3286 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3289 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3290 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3291 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3292 NOW LIVE
3293 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3294 Larix-2015
3295 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3296 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3297 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3298 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3299 13th TIS 06-2015
3300 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3301 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3302 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3303 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3304 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3305 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3306 Odense New Year 2015
3307 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3308 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3309 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3310 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3312 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3313 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3314 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3315 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3316 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3317 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3318 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3319 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3320 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3321 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3322 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3323 Maidenhead 05-2015
3324 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3325 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3326 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3327 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3328 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3329 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3330 New Improved Search Function
3331 Jusandan 2015
3332 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3333 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3334 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3335 Torneo della Befana 2015
3336 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3337 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3338 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3339 2015 Irish championship league
3340 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3341 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3342 Essen 2015
3343 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3344 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3345 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3346 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3347 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3348 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3349 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3350 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3351 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3352 London Open 01-2015
3353 Club tournament 01-2015
3354 2015
3355 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3356 La Carboneria 01-2014
3357 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3358 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3359 New Year tournament 01-2014
3360 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3361 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3362 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3363 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3364 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3365 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3366 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3367 2014 Li Min Cup
3368 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3369 AGOCA League 52-2014
3370 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3371 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3372 La Carboneria 52-2014
3373 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3374 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3376 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3377 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3378 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3379 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3380 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3381 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3382 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3383 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3384 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3385 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3386 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3387 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3388 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3390 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3391 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3392 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3393 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3394 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3395 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3396 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3397 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3398 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3399 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3400 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3401 Czech Female Championship 2014
3402 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3403 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3404 Italian Championship 2014
3405 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3406 Paris Meijin A 2014
3407 Paris Meijin B 2014
3408 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3409 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3410 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3411 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3412 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3413 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3414 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3415 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3416 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3417 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3418 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3419 South London: teachers 50-2014
3420 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3421 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3422 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3423 Odense Christmas 2014
3424 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3425 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3426 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3427 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3428 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3429 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3430 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3431 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3432 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3433 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3434 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3435 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3436 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3437 La Carboneria 48-2014
3438 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3439 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3440 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3441 Mangafest 2014
3442 Gothenburg Open 2014
3443 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3444 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3445 Turku Championship 48-2014
3446 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3447 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3448 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3449 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3450 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3451 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3452 Club tournament 47-2014
3453 La Carboneria 47-2014
3454 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3455 Three Peaks 47-2014
3456 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3457 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3458 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3459 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3460 City Championship 47-2014
3461 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3462 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3463 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3464 Salzburg2014
3465 Kauno taure 2014
3466 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3467 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3468 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3469 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3470 Letchworth 46-2014
3471 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3472 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3473 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3474 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3475 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3476 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3477 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3478 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3479 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3480 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3481 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3482 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3483 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3484 Fredericia Open 2014
3485 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3486 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3487 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3488 Wessex 44-2014
3489 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3490 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3491 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3492 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3493 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3494 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3495 Brussels 2014
3496 Oulun Syksy 2014
3497 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3498 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3499 La Carboneria 44-2014
3500 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3501 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3502 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3503 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3504 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3505 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3506 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3507 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3508 Open Porto 2014
3509 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3510 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3511 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3512 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3513 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3514 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3515 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3516 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3517 Tenuki 2014
3518 Slovenian Championship 2014
3519 Club Tournament 42-2014
3520 BGA Title Match 2014
3521 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3522 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3523 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3524 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3525 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3526 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3527 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3528 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3529 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3530 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3531 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3532 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3533 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3534 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3535 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3536 European Student Go Championship 2014
3537 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3538 Helsinki Casual 2014
3539 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3540 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3541 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3542 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3543 Club Tournament 41-2014
3544 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3545 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3546 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3547 Man v Machine
3548 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3549 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3550 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3551 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3552 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3553 Swindon 40-2014
3554 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3555 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3556 Cup of Rivne 2014
3557 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3558 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3559 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3560 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3561 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3562 Zurich Tournament 2014
3563 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3564 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3565 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3566 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3567 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3568 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3569 Shropshire 39-2014
3570 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3571 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3572 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3573 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3574 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3575 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3576 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3577 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3578 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3579 Cornish Open 38-2014
3580 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3581 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3582 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3583 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3584 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3585 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3586 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3587 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3588 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3589 Northern 37-2014
3590 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3591 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3592 City Day 37-2014
3593 Odense Harvest 2014
3594 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3595 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3596 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3597 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3598 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3599 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3600 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3601 International Go Cup 37-2014
3602 Mangalia open 36-2014
3603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3604 EZERAI 2014
3605 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3606 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3607 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3608 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3609 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3610 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3611 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3612 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3613 Belfast 2014
3614 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3615 MSO Open 35-2014
3616 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3617 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3618 Stockholm Open 2014
3619 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3620 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3621 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3622 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3623 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3624 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3625 Zomergo_2014
3626 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3627 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3628 2014 August Tournament
3629 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3630 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3631 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3632 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3633 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3634 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3635 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3636 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3637 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3638 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3639 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3640 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3641 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3642 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3644 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3645 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3647 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3648 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3649 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3650 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3651 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3652 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3653 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3654 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3655 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3656 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3657 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3658 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3659 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3660 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3661 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3662 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3663 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3664 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3665 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3666 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3667 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3668 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3669 Part 2
3670 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3671 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3672 2014 July Tournament
3673 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3674 Croatian open go championship 2014
3675 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3676 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3677 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3678 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3679 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3680 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3681 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3682 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3683 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3684 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3685 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3686 CPT2014Amstelveen
3687 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3688 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3689 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3690 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3691 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3692 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3693 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3694 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3695 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3696 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3697 Czech Championship 27-2014
3698 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3699 IGA Correspondence Championship
3700 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3701 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3702 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3703 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3704 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3705 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3706 Club Tournament 26-2014
3707 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3708 Welsh Open 26-2014
3709 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3710 EWGC 2014
3711 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3712 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3713 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3714 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3715 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3716 Vienna 2014
3717 Durham 25-2014
3718 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3719 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3720 Iron Man 2014
3721 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3722 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3723 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3724 Club Tournament 24-2014
3725 Open Lisboa 2014
3726 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3727 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3728 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3729 Kidocup 2014-Main
3730 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3731 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3732 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3733 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3734 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3735 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3736 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3737 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3738 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3739 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3740 Swedish Championship 2014
3741 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3742 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3743 Club Tournament 23-2014
3744 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3745 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3746 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3747 Victory Cup 23-2014
3748 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3749 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3750 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3751 Scottish Open 22-2014
3752 Challengers 22-2014
3753 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3754 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3755 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3756 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3757 Apeldoorn 2014
3758 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3759 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3760 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3761 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3762 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3763 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3764 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3765 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3766 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3767 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3768 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3769 La Carboneria 21-2014
3770 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3771 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3772 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3773 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3774 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3775 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3776 Freiburg 2014
3777 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3778 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3779 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3780 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3781 Open IGC 2014
3782 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3783 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3784 Danish Championship 2014
3785 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3786 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3787 XVII Madrid 2014
3788 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3789 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3790 Bracknell 20-2014
3791 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3792 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3793 Oslo Open 2014
3794 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3795 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3796 La Carboneria 19-2014
3797 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3798 Candidates 19-2014
3799 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3800 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3801 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3802 Go for Luzern 2014
3803 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3804 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3805 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3806 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3807 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3808 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3809 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3810 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3811 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3812 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3813 Club Tournament 18-2014
3814 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3815 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3816 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3817 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3818 Martinicup 17-2014
3819 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3820 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3821 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3822 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3823 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3824 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3825 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3826 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3827 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3828 Nordic Championship 2014
3829 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3830 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3831 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3832 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3833 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3834 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3835 Tournaments coming up
3836 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3837 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3838 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3839 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3840 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3841 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3842 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3843 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3844 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3845 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3846 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3847 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3848 Tula Cup 15-2014
3849 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3850 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3851 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3852 Antwerpen 2014
3853 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3854 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3855 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3856 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3857 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3858 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3859 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3860 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3861 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3862 La Carboneria 15-2014
3863 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3864 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3865 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3866 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3867 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3868 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3869 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3870 Birmingham 14-2014
3871 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3872 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3873 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3874 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3875 La Carboneria 13-2014
3876 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3877 Kani6 2014
3878 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3879 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3880 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3881 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3882 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3883 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3884 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3885 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3886 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3887 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3888 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3889 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3890 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3891 Skye 12-2014
3892 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3893 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3894 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3895 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3896 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3897 Vasteras Open 2014
3898 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3899 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3900 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3901 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3902 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3903 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3904 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3905 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3906 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3907 Trigantius 11-2014
3908 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3909 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3910 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3911 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3912 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3913 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3914 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3915 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3916 Go Festival 10-2014
3917 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3918 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3919 British Open 10-2014
3920 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3921 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3922 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3923 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3924 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3925 La Carboneria 09-2014
3926 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3927 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3928 Kido Cup 09-2014
3929 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3930 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3931 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3932 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3933 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3934 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3935 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3936 La Carboneria 08-2014
3937 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3938 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3939 2014 Confucius Cup
3940 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3941 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3942 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3943 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3944 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3945 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3946 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3947 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3948 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3949 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3950 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3951 Haags Toernooi 2014
3952 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3953 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3954 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3955 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3956 12th TIS 07-2014
3957 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3958 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3959 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3960 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3961 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3962 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3963 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3964 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3965 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3966 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3967 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3968 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3969 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3970 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3971 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3972 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3973 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3974 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3975 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3976 Odense Winter 05-2014
3977 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3978 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3979 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3980 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3981 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3982 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3983 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3984 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3985 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3987 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3988 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3989 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3990 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3991 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3992 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3993 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3994 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3995 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3996 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3997 La Carboneria 04-2014
3998 Trys Karaliai 2014
3999 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4000 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4001 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4002 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4003 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4004 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4005 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4006 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4007 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4008 Maidenhead 04-2014
4009 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4010 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4011 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4012 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4013 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4014 Torneo Befana 2014
4015 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4016 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4017 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4018 British Open Now Open to All
4019 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4020 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4021 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4022 London Open 01-2014
4023 Takapotku Open 2014
4024 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4025 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4026 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4027 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4028 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4029 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4030 Club tournament 01-2014
4031 British Open Not So Open
4032 Udine2013
4033 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4035 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4036 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4037 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4038 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4039 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4040 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4041 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4042 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4043 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4044 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4045 La Carboneria 52-2013
4046 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4047 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4048 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4049 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4050 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4051 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4052 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4053 Odense Christmas 2013
4054 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4055 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4056 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4057 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4058 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4059 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4060 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4061 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4062 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4063 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4064 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4065 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4066 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4067 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4068 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4069 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4070 2013 South London double kyu
4071 2013 South London mid kyu
4072 2013 South London top kyu
4073 2013 South London teachers tournament
4074 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4075 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4076 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4077 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4078 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4079 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4080 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4081 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4082 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4083 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4084
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4085 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4086 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4087 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4088 Coventry 49-2013
4089 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4090 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4091 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4092 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4093 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4094 BGA Title Match 2013
4095 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4096 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4097 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4098 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4099 week 48 live TV events
4100 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4101 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4102 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4103 La Carboneria 48-2013
4104 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4105 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4106 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4107 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4108 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4109 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4110 week 47 2013 live TV events
4111 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4112 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4113 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4114 City Championship 47-2013
4115 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4116 Three Peaks 47-2013
4117 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4118 Gladiatore 2013
4119 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4120 League of Legends
4121 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4122 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4123 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4124 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4125 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4126 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4127 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4128 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4129 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4130 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4131 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4132 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4133 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4134 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4135 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4136 Study Tournament 46-2013
4137 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4138 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4139 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4140 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4141 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4142 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4143 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4144 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4145 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4146 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4147 European Go Student Championship 2013
4148 Gothenburg Open 2013
4149 Helsinki Casual 2013
4150 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4151 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4152 Open Porto 2013
4153 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4154 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4155 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4156 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4157 La Carboneria 44-2013
4158 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4159 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4160 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4161 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4162 Wessex 44-2013
4163 Belfast Open 2013
4164 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4165 Austrian Open 2013
4166 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4167 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4168 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4169 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4170 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4171 Tenuki 2013
4172 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4173 Slovenian Championship 2013
4174 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4175 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4176 Norwegian Championship 2013
4177 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4178 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4179 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4180 Mikulov Open 2013
4181 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4182 Indis 2013
4183 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4184 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4185 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4186 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4187 East Midlands 2013
4188 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4189 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4190 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4191 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4192 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4193 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4194 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4195 Czech Championship 2013
4196 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4197 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4198 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4199 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4200 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4201 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4202 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4203 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4204 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4205 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4206 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4207 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4208 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4209 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4210 Oulun Syksy 2013
4211 Board Games Festival 2013
4212 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4213 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4214 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4215 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4216 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4217 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4218 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4219 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4220 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4221 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4222 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4223 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4224 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4225 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4226 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4227 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4229 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4230 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4231 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4232 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4233 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4234 Cup of Perm 2013
4235 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4236 Shropshire 2013
4237 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4239 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4240 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4241 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4243 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4244 SM1-karsinta 2013
4245 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4246 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4247 Nuorten SM 2013
4248 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4249 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4250 City Day Tornament 2013
4251 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4252 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4253 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4254 Cornish Open 2013
4255 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4256 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4257 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4258 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4259 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4260 Russian Female Championship 2013
4261 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4262 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4263 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4264 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4265 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4266 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4267 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4268 Brno Tournament 2013
4269 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4270 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4271 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4272 Northern 2013
4273 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4274 Summer Tournament 2013
4275 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4276 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4277 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4278 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4279 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4280 MSO Open 2013
4281 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4282 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4283 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4284 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4285 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4286 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4287 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4288 Odense August 2013
4289 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4290 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4291 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4292 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4293 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4294 Pogo Open 2013
4295 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4296 World Youth Championship 2013
4297 Vladimir Open 2013
4298 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4299 Stockholm Open 2013
4300 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4301 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4302 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4303 Odesa Golden 2013
4304 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4305 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4306 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4307 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4308 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4309 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4310 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4311 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4312 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4313 Leksand Open 2013
4314 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4315 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4316 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4317 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4318 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4319 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4320 Samsung Cup 2013
4321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4322 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4323 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4324 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4325 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4326 District Groningen 2013
4327 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4328 Moyo Open 2013
4329 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4330 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4331 Russian Team Championship 2013
4332 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4333 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4335 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4336 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4337 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4338 Summer Go Camp 2013
4339 Milton Keynes 2013
4340 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4341 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4342 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4343 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4344 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4345 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4346 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4347 Kieler Turnier 2013
4348 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4349 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4350 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4351 Charlie Marlow 2013
4352 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4353 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4354 Romanian National Championship 2013
4355 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4356 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4357 Mangalia Open 2013
4358 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4359 Welsh Open 2013
4360 8th Marathon 2013
4361 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4362 Durham 2013
4363 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4364 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4365 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4366 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4367 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4368 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4369 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4370 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4371 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4372 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4373 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4374 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4375 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4376 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4377 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4378 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4379 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4380 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4381 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4382 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4383 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4384 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4385 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4386 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4387 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4388 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4389 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4390 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4391 Arundel 2013
4392 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4393 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4394 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4395 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4396 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4397 Cup of Rivne 2013
4398 Fredericia Open 2013
4399 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4400 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4401 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4402 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4403 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4404 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4405 Scottish Open 2013
4406 Challengers 2013
4407 Apeldoorn 2013
4408 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4409 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4410 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4411 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4412 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4413 Championship of Perm 2013
4414 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4415 Kido Cup 2013
4416 Go in Duketown 2013
4417 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4418 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4419 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4420 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4421 Open Lisboa 2013
4422 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4423 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4424 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4425 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4426 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4427 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4428 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4429 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4430 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4431 Swedish Championship 2013
4432 Teden Mladih 2013
4433 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4434 Bracknell 2013
4435 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4436 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4437 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4438 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4439 Amsterdam International 2013
4440 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4441 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4442 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4443 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4444 Young Masters League 2013
4445 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4446 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4447 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4448 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4449 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4450 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4451 Go for Luzern 2013
4452 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4453 Riga Open Go 2013
4454 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4455 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4456 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4457 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4458 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4459 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4460 Martinicup 2013
4461 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4462 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4463 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4464 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4465 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4466 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4467 Danish Championship 2013
4468 Spring tournament 2013
4469 MSU Go Championship-2013
4470 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4471 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4472 Birmingham 2013
4473 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4474 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4475 Oslo Open 2013
4476 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4477 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4478 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4479 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4480 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4481 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4482 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4483 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4484 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4485 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4486 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4487 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4488 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4489 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4490 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4491 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4492 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4493 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4494 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4496 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4497 Go Open Plzen 2013
4498 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4499 British Open 2013
4500 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4501 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4502 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4503 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4504 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4505 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4506 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4507 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4508 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4509 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4510 Avignon Tournament 2013
4511 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4512 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4513 Go Festival 2013
4514 Passover Tournament 2013
4515 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4516 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4517 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4518 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4519 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4520 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4521 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4522 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4523 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4524 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4525 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4526 Handicap Tournament 2013
4527 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4528 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4529 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4530 Oulun Kevat 2013
4531 rovnodennost 2013
4532 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4533 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4534 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4535 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4536 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4537 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4538 go7ix 2013
4539 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4540 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4541 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4542 British Youth Championship 2013
4543 Paris tournament 2013
4544 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4545 Cup of Tula 2013
4546 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4547 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4548 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4549 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4550 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4551 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4552 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4553 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4554 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4555 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4556 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4557 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4558 Trigantius 2013
4559 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4560 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4561 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4562 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4563 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4564 Fredericia Spring 2013
4565 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4566 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4567 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4568 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4569 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4570 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4571 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4572 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4573 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4574 2013 Confucius Cup
4575 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4576 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4577 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4578 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4579 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4580 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4581 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4582 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4583 Oxford Ladder 2013
4584 Blansko Tournament 2013
4585 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4586 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4587 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4588 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4589 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4590 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4591 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4592 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4593 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4594 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4595 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4596 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4597 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4598 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4599 Vasteras Open 2013
4600 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4601 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4602 Cassovia Cup 2013
4603 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4604 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4605 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4606 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4607 FORAS 2013
4608 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4609 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4610 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4611 Tiger beats Miffy
4612 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4614 Cheshire Open 2013
4615 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4616 Winner`s sonata 2013
4617 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4618 Haags Toernooi 2013
4619 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4620 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4621 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4622 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4623 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4624 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4625 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4626 Festival Lariks 2013
4627 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4628 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4629 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4630 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4631 Odense Winter 2013
4632 Antony Tournament 2013
4633 Orsay Tournament 2013
4634 National Veteran Championship 2013
4635 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4636 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4637 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4638 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4639 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4640 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4641 Dutch Championship 2013
4642 Maidenhead 2013
4643 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4644 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4645 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4646 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4647 Winter Tournament 2013
4648 Jusandan 2013
4649 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4650 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4651 Wintergo 2012 2013
4652 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4653 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4654 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4655 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4656 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4657 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4658 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4659 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4660 Trys Karaliai 2013
4661 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4662 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4663 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4664 Essen 2013
4665 Decin Tournament 2013
4666 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4667 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4668 Torneo della Befana 2013
4669 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4670 La Carboneria 2013
4671 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4672 London Open 2013
4673 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4674 2013
4675 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4676 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4677 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4678 SM-finaali 2012
4679 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4680 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4681 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4682 GO7 Rapid 2012
4683 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4684 .Three dragons. 2012
4685 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4686 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4687 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4688 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4689 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4690 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4691 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4692 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4693 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4694 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4695 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4696 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4697 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4698 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4699 Championship of Karelia 2012
4700 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4701 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4702 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4703 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4704 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4705 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4706 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4707 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4708 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4709 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4710 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4711 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4712 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4713 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4714 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4715 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4716 David 2012
4717 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4718 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4719 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4720 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4721 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4722 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4723 Go Baron Finals Match
4724 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4725 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4726 38th Serbian championship 2012
4727 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4728 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4729 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4730 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4731 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4732 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4733 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4734 Polish Championship League 2012
4735 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4736 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4737 Coventry 2012
4738 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4739 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4740 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4741 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4742 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4743 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4744 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4745 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4746 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4747 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4748 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4749 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4750 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4751 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4752 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4753 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4754 UCC Open 2012
4755 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4756 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4757 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4758 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4759 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4760 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4761 Three Peaks 2012
4762 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4763 17th November Tournament 2012
4764 Il Gladiatore 2012
4765 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4766 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4767 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4768 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4769 On cherche un traducteur.
4770 Autumn Tournament 2012
4771 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4772 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4773 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4774 Austrian Open 2012
4775 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4776 Odense November 2012
4777 Berlin Go Week 2012
4778 Goeteborg Open 2012
4779 Oulun Syksy 2012
4780 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4781 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4782 Wessex 2012
4783 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4784 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4785 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4786 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4787 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4788 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4789 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4790 Salzburg 2012
4791 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4792 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4793 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4794 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4795 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4796 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4797 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4798 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4799 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4800 Palava Tournament 2012
4801 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4802 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4803 East Midlands 2012
4804 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4805 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4806 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4807 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4808 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4809 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4810 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4811 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4812 Norwegian Championship 2012
4813 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4814 Czech Female Championship 2012
4815 Czech Go Championship 2012
4816 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4817 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4818 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4819 Shodan Trophy 2012
4820 "Crow in a starry sky"
4821 Open Porto 2012
4822 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4823 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4824 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4825 Slovenian Championship 2012
4826 Board Games Festival 2012
4827 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4828 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4829 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4830 ProGO match- sept 2012
4831 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4832 Israeli Championship 2012
4833 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4834 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4835 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4836 Shropshire 2012
4837 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4838 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4839 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4840 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4841 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4842 Swindon 2012
4843 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4844 BGA Title Match 2012
4845 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4846 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4847 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4848 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4849 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4850 Cornish Open 2012
4851 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4852 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4853 Visegrad tour 2012
4854 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4855 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4856 Helsinki Casual 2012
4857 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4858 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4859 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4860 Northern 2012
4861 Campionato italiano 2012
4862 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4863 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4864 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4865 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4866 SM1-karsinta 2012
4867 European Female Championship 2012
4868 European Cup 2012
4869 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4870 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4871 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4872 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4873 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4874 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4875 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4876 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4877 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4878 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4879 Summer Tournament 2012
4880 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4881 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4882 Zurich 2012
4883 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4884 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4885 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4886 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4887 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4888 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4889 Russian Female Championship 2012
4890 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4891 MSO Open 2012
4892 Russian Women Championship
4893 Interview with Andrew Kay
4894 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4895 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4896 French Open Championship 2012
4897 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4898 Taiwanese Go stars
4899 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4900 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4901 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4902 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4903 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4904 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4905 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4906 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4907 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4908 Trickmove of the year!
4909 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4910 Lai Yu-Cheng
4911 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4912 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4913 WMSG 2012 day 3
4914 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4915 WMSG 2012 day 2
4916 WMSG 2012 day 1
4917 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4918 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4919 Interview with Jan Simara
4920 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4921 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4922 Altay Cup 2012
4923 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4924 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4925 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4926 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4927 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4928 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4929 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4930 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4931 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4932 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4933 TurkuGP 2012
4934 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4935 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4936 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4937 Moyo Open 2012
4938 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4939 Oulun Kesa 2012
4940 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4941 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4942 Bergen Open 2012
4943 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4944 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4945 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4946 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4947 Youth Go Camp 2012
4948 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4949 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4950 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4951 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4952 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4953 Russian Team Championship 2012
4954 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4955 Romanian Summer camp
4956 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4957 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4958 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4959 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4960 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4961 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4962 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4963 Freiburg 2012
4964 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4965 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4966 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4967 Milton Keynes 2012
4968 Leksand Open 2012
4969 Welsh Open 2012
4970 Graz 2012
4971 Durham 2012
4972 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4973 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4974 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4975 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4976 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4977 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4978 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4979 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4980 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4981 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4982 Takapotku Open 2012
4983 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4984 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4985 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4986 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4987 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4988 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4989 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4990 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4991 Cup of Rivne 2012
4992 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4993 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4994 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4995 Open Lx 2012
4996 Hungarian GP 2012
4997 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4998 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4999 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5000 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5001 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5002 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5003 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5004 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5005 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5006 Challengers 2012
5007 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5008 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5009 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5010 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5011 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5012 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5013 European Pair Go Championship
5014 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5015 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5016 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5017 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5018 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5019 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5020 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5021 Galway Tournament 2012
5022 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5023 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5024 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5025 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5026 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5027 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5028 Kidocup 2012
5029 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5030 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5031 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5032 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5033 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5034 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5035 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5036 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5037 Swedish Championship 2012
5038 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5039 Turniej Majowy 2012
5040 Scottish Open 2012
5041 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5042 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5043 Bracknell 2012
5044 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5045 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5046 Vetruse Cup 2012
5047 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5048 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5049 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5050 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5051 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5052 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5053 San Marino CON 2012
5054 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5055 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5056 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5057 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5058 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5059 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5060 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5061 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5062 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5063 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5064 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5065 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5066 Tartu Spring 2012
5067 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5068 Candidates 2012
5069 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5070 Britain seeks new leader
5071 Apeldoorn 2012
5072 Danish Championship 2012
5073 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5074 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5075 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5076 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5077 3. Giessener T19 2012
5078 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5079 Young Masters League 2012
5080 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5081 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5082 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5083 Oslo Open 2012
5084 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5085 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5086 Porfirion Cup 2012
5087 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5088 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5089 V.Valek memorial 2012
5090 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5091 British Open 2012
5092 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5093 Martinicup 2012
5094 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5095 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5096 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5097 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5098 Spring Tournament 2012
5099 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5100 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5101 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5102 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5103 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5104 Side Tournament 2012
5105 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5106 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5107 Slovenian open 2012
5108 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5109 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5110 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5111 Passover Tournament 2012
5112 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5113 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5114 2012 Canadian Open
5115 Nordic Championship 2012
5116 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5117 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5118 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5119 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5120 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5121 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5122 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5123 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5124 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5125 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5126 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5127 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5128 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5129 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5130 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5131 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5132 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5133 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5134 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5135 Go Open Plzen 2012
5136 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5137 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5138 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5139 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5140 Arundel 2012
5141 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5142 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5143 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5144 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5145 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5146 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5147 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5148 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5149 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5150 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5151 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5152 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5153 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5154 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5155 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5156 Next tournaments in France
5157 British Youth Championship 2012
5158 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5159 Skye 2012
5160 Ishi Open 2012
5161 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5162 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5163 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5164 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5165 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5166 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5167 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5168 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5169 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5170 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5171 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5172 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5173 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5174 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5175 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5176 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5177 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5178 Trigantius 2012
5179 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5180 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5181 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5182 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5183 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5184 Black Stone 2012
5185 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5186 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5187 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5188 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5189 2012 Confucius Cup
5190 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5191 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5192 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5193 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5194 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5195 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5196 Kido Cup 2012
5197 Poznan Casual 2012
5198 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5199 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5200 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5201 Oxford Ladder 2012
5202 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5203 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5204 World Student Championship 2012
5205 Blansko Tournament 2012
5206 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5207 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5208 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5209 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5210 Nottingham 2012
5211 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5212 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5213 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5214 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5215 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5216 zjAva 2012
5217 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5218 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5219 Oxford 2012
5220 FORAS 2012
5221 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5222 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5223 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5224 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5225 Cheshire Open 2012
5226 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5227 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5228 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5229 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5230 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5231 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5232 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5233 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5234 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5235 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5236 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5237 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5239 EYGC 2012
5240 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5241 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5242 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5243 Winter`s sonata 2012
5244 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5245 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5246 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5247 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5248 Bydgoszcz 2012
5249 Dutch Championship 2012
5250 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5251 Some news from France
5252 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5254 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5255 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5256 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5257 Warszawa 2012
5258 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5259 2011 British Small Board Championship
5260 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5261 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5262 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5263 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5264 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5265 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5266 National Veteran Championship 2012
5267 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5268 Essen 2012
5269 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5270 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5271 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5272 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5273 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5274 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5275 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5276 Club Tournament 2012
5277 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5278 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5279 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5280 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5281 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5282 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5283 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5284 Black Stone 1-2012
5285 Trys Karaliai 2012
5286 La Carboneria 2012
5287 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5288 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5289 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5290 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5291 London Open 2011
5292 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5293 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5294 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5295 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5296 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5297 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5298 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5299 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5300 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5301 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5302 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5303 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5304 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5305 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5306 Legends Cadiz 2011
5307 The 2011 Oporto Open
5308 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5309 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5310 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5311 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5312 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5313 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5314 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5315 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5316 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5317 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5318 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5319 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5320 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5321 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5322 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5323 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5324 Arnhem 2011
5325 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5326 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5327 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5328 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5329 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5330 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5331 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5332 17th November Tournament 2011
5333 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5334 Antony Club 2011
5335 Berliner Kranich 2011
5336 German Go Championship 2011
5337 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5338 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5339 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5340 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5341 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5342 Denkstation 2011
5343 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5344 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5345 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5346 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5347 La Carboneria 2011
5348 Coventry 2011
5349 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5350 Go to Innovation 2011
5351 Three Peaks 2011
5352 .Three dragons. 2011
5353 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5354 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5355 Black Stone 11-2011
5356 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5357 Hungarian Open 2011
5358 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5359 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5360 Team championships round 3
5361 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5362 Club Tournament 2011
5363 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5364 Goteborg Open 2011
5365 Styrian Masters 2011
5366 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5367 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5368 Finnish Championship League 2011
5369 Berlin Go-week 2011
5370 East Midlands 2011
5371 Bydgoszcz 2011
5372 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5373 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5374 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5375 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5376 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5377 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5378 Brussels tournament 2011
5379 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5380 Wessex 2011
5381 Championship of Karelia 2011
5382 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5383 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5384 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5385 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5386 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5387 Black Stone 2011
5388 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5389 Balma Tournament 2011
5390 Oulun Syksy 2011
5391 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5392 Norwegian Championship 2011
5393 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5394 Palava Tournament 2011
5395 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5396 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5397 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5398 Copenhagen Open 2011
5399 European Students Championship 2011
5400 Salzburg 2011
5401 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5402 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5403 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5404 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5405 High Noon 2011
5406 Shodan Tournament 2011
5407 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5408 Israeli Championship 2011
5409 clubs under attack
5410 Board games festival 2011
5411 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5412 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5413 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5414 Go commercial
5415 Slovenian Championship 2011
5416 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5417 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5418 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5419 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5420 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5421 Poznan Casual 2011
5422 Shrewsbury 2011
5423 Insei League results: September, 2011
5424 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5425 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5426 EWGC Side Open 2011
5427 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5428 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5429 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5430 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5431 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5432 Autumn Tournament 2011
5433 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5434 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5435 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5436 Linkoeping Open 2011
5437 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5438 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5439 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5440 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5441 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5442 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5443 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5444 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5445 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5446 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5447 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5448 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5449 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5450 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5451 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5452 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5453 Swindon 2011
5454 Helsinki Casual 2011
5455 Pause
5456 2011 British Go Championship
5457 Cornish Open 2011
5458 Northern 2011
5459 XI Torneo di Pisa
5460 Delfts toernooi 2011
5461 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5462 7. WIGO-Turnier
5463 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5464 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5465 French Open Championship 2011
5466 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5467 Brno 2011
5468 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5469 SportAccord European Preliminary
5470 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5471 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5472 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5473 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5474 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5475 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5476 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5477 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5478 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5479 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5480 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5481 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5482 Single, hot and ........
5483 Best Go-video ever
5484 The power of a 9p
5485 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5486 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5487 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5488 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5489 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5490 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5491 EGC and WYGC 2011
5492 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5494 several recent results 5-2011
5495 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5496 Vetruse Cup 2011
5497 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5498 Galway Open 2011
5499 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5500 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5501 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5502 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5503 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5504 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5505 Danish Championship 2011
5506 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5507 German Championship 2011 qualification
5508 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5509 Go for Luzern 2011
5510 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5511 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5512 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5513 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5514 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5515 Murugandi reviews
5516 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5517 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5518 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5519 Shusaku Cup 2011
5520 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5521 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5522 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5523 March Tournaments
5524 Nottingham 2011
5525 Bonn 2011
5526 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5527 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5528 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5529 several recent results
5530 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5531 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5532 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5533 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5534 Oxford 2011
5535 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5536 Takapotku Open 2011
5537 Weekend Jan 22-23
5538 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5539 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5540 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5541 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5542 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5543 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5544 Wanted: editors and journalists
5545 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5546 Berlin Go-week 2010
5547 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5548 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5549 Championship Weekend
5550 Shrewsbury
5551 September tournaments - A class
5552 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5553 Linkoeping Open 2010
5554 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5555 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5556 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5557 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5558 Helsinki Casual 2010
5559 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5560 Antwerp 2010
5561 Kido Cup 2010
5562 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5563 British Championship Game 1
5564 10th Pisa Tournament
5565 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5566 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5567 Frioul 2010
5568 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5569 French open championship
5570 Iasi Cup 2010
5571 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5572 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5573 Japanese rules...?
5574 The dangers of gambling
5575 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5576 Tesuji of the week
5577 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5578 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5579 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5580 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5581 Big Nick
5582 bad moves
5583 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5584 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5585 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5586 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5587 Funniest remark on KGS today
5588 The Finnish system
5589 did you know...?
5590 after round 3
5591 The Monkey Jump
5592 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5593 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5594 New faces top Pardubice Open
5595 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5596 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5597 Results 18-20 June 2010
5598 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5599 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5600 Some other results from last weekend
5601 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5602 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5603 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5604 Electronic Archive
5605 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5606 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5607 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5608 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5609 Romanian Cup 2010
5610 2010 British Championship
5611 Strasbourg tournament
5612 Swiss Championship 2010
5613 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5614 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5615 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5616 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5617 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5618 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5619 Why Go
5620 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5621 French Youth Championships 2010
5622 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5623 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5624 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5625 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5626 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5627 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5628 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5629 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5630 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5631 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5632 News from Milan, Italy
5633 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5634 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5635 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5636 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5637 Artem strongest student
5638 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5639 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5640 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5641 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5642 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5643 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5644 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5645 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5646 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5647 Novosibirsk Championship
5648 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5649 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5650 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5651 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5652 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5653 Facebook: friends from France first
5654 Some Saturday results
5655 Scottish Championship News
5656 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5657 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5658 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5659 Tampere: many already registred
5660 EGD broke new record
5661 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5662 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5663 Reports from Russia
5664 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5665 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5666 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5667 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5668 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5669 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5670 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5671 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5672 Ali leads KILL-A
5673 Ankara again
5674 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5675 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5676 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5677 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5678 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5679 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5680 Kay wins British Open
5681 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5682 Let my people go
5683 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5684 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5685 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5686 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5687 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5688 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5689 Facebook for feedback
5690 KGS trials new Graphics
5691 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5692 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5693 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5694 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5695 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5696 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5697 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5698 World Pair-go Championship
5699 Fred filmed WMSG
5700 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5701 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5702 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5703 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5704 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5705 Weekend results from all over Europe
5706 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5707 11th Go to Innovation
5708 Many messages on Facebook
5709 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5710 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5711 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5712 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5713 Facebook chasebook
5714 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5715 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5716 Macfadyen Skye High
5717 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5718 Clash in C class
5719 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5720 Terwey tops Castrop
5721 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5722 Bucuresti 179 school
5723 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5724 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5725 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5726 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5727 Bundesliga back to normal
5728 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5729 Belgian Championship, part 1
5730 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5731 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5732 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5733 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5734 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5735 Vit views of vital points
5736 Red roses for favourite friend
5737 Flowers for ladies today
5738 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5739 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5740 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5741 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5742 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5743 Fredda first in KILL-A
5744 Future Champs of Hungary
5745 Chen chopped Dresden
5746 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5747 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5748 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5749 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5750 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5751 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5752 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5753 Berlin is one of several new awards
5754 Three won three in Nottingham
5755 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5756 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5757 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5758 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5759 Record audience expected at KGS
5760 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5761 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5762 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5763 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5764 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5765 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5766 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5767 Cambridge wins British League
5768 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5769 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5770 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5771 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5772 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5773 Quarter of a century at Antony
5774 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5775 Youngest pro ever is female
5776 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5777 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5778 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5779 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5780 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5781 Metta takes Tortellino
5782 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5783 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5784 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5785 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5786 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5787 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5788 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5789 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5790 Go behind bars
5791 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5792 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5793 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5794 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5795 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5796 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5797 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5798 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5799 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5800 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5801 Pal Pandanet Prime
5802 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5803 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5804 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5805 Rengo Song Contest
5806 European Go Congress in Tampere
5807 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5808 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5809 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5810 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5811 Growth of Wintergo
5812 Chinese took over London
5813 Short Summary of Last Week
5814 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5815 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5816 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5817 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5818 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5819 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5820 Book review 3-4: same structure
5821 Book review 3: Kamakura
5822 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5823 X-mas number puzzle
5824 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5825 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5826 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5827 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5828 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5829 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5830 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5831 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5832 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5833 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5834 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5835 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5836 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5837 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5838 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5839 test
5840 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5841 Hungarian League
5842 Sunday December 13 - local results
5843 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5844 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5845 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5846 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5847 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5848 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5849 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5850 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5851 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5852 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5853 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5854 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5855 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5856 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5857 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5858 Secret of our style
5859 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5860 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5861 Oliver Wolf
5862 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5863 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5864 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5865 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5866 Pop Panda of Milano
5867 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5868 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5869 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5870 Mistrz Polski
5871 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5872 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5873 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5874 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5875 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5876 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5877 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5878 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5879 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5880 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5881 New: Life and Death channel
5882 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5883 Need for more reporters
5884 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5885 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5886 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5887 Wintergo will grow
5888 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5889 French Youth Congress
5890 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5891 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5892 Toulouse trashes to title
5893 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5894 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5895 Kido Cup
5896 Kölner Go-Turnier
5897 French GO Open Championship
5898 4 tournaments broadcasted
5899 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5900 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5901 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5902 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5903 FJ strikes again!
5904 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5905 Brabant 2008
5906 Joseki lessons part 2
5907 watch on fullscreen
5908 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5909 VIP-membership auto login
5910 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5911 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5912 Congress Champions 2008
5913 Naruto Reborn
5914 congress news 2008
5915 Naruto at the congress 2008
5916 Monkeys on a rock
5917 European Masters 2008
5918 Start European Go Congress 2008
5919 1000 members
5920 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5921 Tale about cats
5922 The European Masters 2007
5923 Vilach 2007
5924 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg