Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020

10374408
Romania The Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020, a class A tournament, played from 01-02-2020 to 02-02-2020 in Pitesti, Romania, was won by Sorin Sora 4d (photo), second came Sergiu Dan Iugulescu 3d and third was Iulian Toma 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 13:24 Tue 04 February 2020




1   Keks Memorial GS22 side tournament 49-2022
2  CEGO Grand Slam 2022
3  Hungarian Open 2022
4  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U20
5  42 Berliner Kranich 49-2022
6  School Go League 2nd round 49-2022
7  Gothenburg Open 2022
8  Berliner Meisterschaft Endrunde 49-2022
9  ledeFrance Challenge Round 1 Paris Aligre vs Antony 49-2022
10  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship 2022 U16
11  DGoBKinder und Jugendmeisterschaft 2022
12  Norwegian Championship 2022
13  Slovak Seniors Championship 45-2022
14  Barlow 45-2022
15  Three Peaks 45-2022
16  Spontan Cup 2022
17  XII Open de Go de Cadiz 44-2022
18  Chen Yangwei Italian Go Rapid Championship 44-2022
19  Finale CI 2022
20  Charity Blitz Tournament Good Neighbors Cup 44-2022
21  XLIII Campionato Italiano di Go 44-2022
22  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Top 12
23  Kyrgyzstan Championship 2022 Side Tournament
24  Muenchner Bierseidel 2022
25  Wessex 44-2022
26  36th Brussels Tournament 44-2022
27  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2021 European Grand Prix 44-2022
28  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 24 Mannheim Aji
29  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2022 SchnellGoTurnier
30  4 Dango Dortmund 44-2022
31  Berliner Herbstturnier 2022
32  Ukrainian Cup 2022
33  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 4
34  Turkish Go Championship 2022
35  44th Belgrade Open 43-2022
36  II turniej w Szopie 42-2022
37  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2022
38  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2022
39  Finnish Championship Qualification 2022
40  Kauno GO taure 2022
41  II Turniej China Town w Weiqi 42-2022
42  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 42-2022
43  Open de Geneve 42-2022
44  Open ClujNapoca 41-2022
45  Cupa Romaniei 2022 Finala
46  Sheffield 41-2022
47  Tenuki 2022
48  Slovenian Championship 2022
49  Balma Tournament 41-2022
50  Helsinki Casual 32022
51  60th Folka go tournament 41-2022
52  La Carboneria 40-2022
53  17th Korea Prime Minister Cup 40-2022
54  Puchar Opola imienia Krzysztofa Szymczyka 2022
55  Michael Winkler Memorial 2022
56  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 40-2022
57  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 40-2022
58  6 TipTap Frankfurt 2022
59  Deutsche GoEinzelMeisterschaft Endrunde 2022
60  I Torneo de Go de Valencia 40-2022
61  1 SamschdigGo Frankfurt 2022
62  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 39-2022
63  Swindon 39-2022
64  Confucius Cup 2022
65  I Mikami Cup 38-2022
66  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2022
67  European Student Go Championship 2022
68  IV Jednodniowy turniej we Wroclawiu 2022
69  Edinburgh Open 37-2022
70  2 SoImba Cup 37-2022
71  IV Wroclaw Open 2022
72  IledeFrance Challenge Round 6 Paris Observatory vs Paris Jussieu 37-2022
73  1 SamschdigGo Wiesbaden 2022
74  5th Antalya Go Tournament 36-2022
75  10 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 36-2022
76  CN individual pentru Copii 2022 etapa 3
77  CN individual pentru Tineret 2022 etapa 3
78  CN individual pentru Cadeti 2022 etapa 3
79  Torneo Pisa Settemnre 2022
80  Zaostrog Open 36-2022
81  Slovak Rapid Go Championship 2022
82  Far East Tournament 36-2022
83  SEYGO Tour 2022 Stage 3
84  MSO Open 35-2022
85  SoImba Camp 2022
86  Messeturnier Hannover 2022
87  Nuostalgija 2022
88  French Open Championship 35-2022
89  Jyvaskyla Go 2022
90  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw na KGS 35-2022
91  Zomergo 2022
92  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2022
93  BGA Title Match 2022
94  1 SamschdigGo Karlsruhe Sommer 2022
95  Gascony Cup 34-2022
96  12th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2022
97  Berliner Sommerturnier 2022
98  Saijo Memorial 33-2022
99  EGC U16 33-2022
100  EGC U12 33-2022
101  Egon Eloturnaus 2022
102  Stockholm Open 2022
103  Wakacyjny Turniej Hendikapowy 32-2022
104  Czech Youth Go Camp 2022
105  

Go Magic is Released and Strives to Support Go Clubs Around the World

106  French Summer Camp 31-2022
107  X Torneo citta di Agordo 2022
108  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 30-2022
109  8th Karlovac City Day Tournament 29-2022
110  Hungarian Cup 2022
111  1 Benrather GoTurnier 29-2022
112  1 SamschdigGo NeuUlm 2022
113  Moyo Open 2022 Radek Nechanicky Memorial Bonus Point C Tournament
114  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 29-2022
115  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2022
116  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2022
117  9 Herkules Cup Kassel 29-2022
118  Gents Gotoernooi 2022
119  Vasaros Taure 2022
120  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2022
121  Summer Go School Marcin Zgirski memorial 29-2022
122  offline event: The Dutch Open 2021
123  Go Magic
124  New korean movie
125  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
126  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
127  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
128  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
129  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
130  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
131  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
132  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
133  Go camp 2020
134  Moletu taure 2020
135  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
136  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
137  Zaibas 2020
138  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
139  Leader Go 3 28-2020
140  Leader Go 2 28-2020
141  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
142  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
143  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
144  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
145  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
146  Leader Go 1 27-2020
147  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
148  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
149  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
150  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
151  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
152  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
153  Leader Go 1 26-2020
154  Leader Go 2 26-2020
155  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
156  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
157  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
158  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
159  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
160  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
161  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
162  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
163  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
164  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
165  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
166  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
167  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
168  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
169  Leader Go 25-2020
170  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
171  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
172  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
173  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
174  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
175  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
176  Croatian Open 2020
177  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
178  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
179  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
180  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
181  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
182  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
183  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
184  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
185  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
186  Leader Go 22-2020
187  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
188  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
189  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
190  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
191  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
192  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
193  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
194  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
195  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
196  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
197  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
198  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
199  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
200  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
201  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
202  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
203  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
204  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
205  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
206  King of Mountain 20-2020
207  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
208  BGA Online 20-2020
209  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
210  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
211  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
212  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
213  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
214  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
215  Hjemmeturnering 2020
216  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
217  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
218  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
219  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
220  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
221  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
222  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
223  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
224  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
225  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
226  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
227  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
228  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
229  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
230  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
231  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
232  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
233  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
234  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
235  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
236  Spring Festival 19-2020
237  Far East Baltic 19-2020
238  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
239  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
240  Corona Tournament 18-2020
241  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
242  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
243  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
244  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
245  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
246  Leader Go 17-2020
247  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
248  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
249  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
250  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
251  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
252  Leader Go 16-2020
253  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
254  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
255  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
256  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
257  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
258  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
259  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
260  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
261  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
262  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
263  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
264  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
265  Leader Go 13-2020
266  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
267  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
268  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
269  Skye 12-2020
270  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
271  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
272  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
273  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
274  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
275  Marseille club championship 12-2020
276  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
277  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
278  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
279  Leader Go 11-2020
280  Leader Go 3 11-2020
281  Leader Go 2 11-2020
282  Leader Go 1 11-2020
283  Blansko 2020
284  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
285  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
286  Trigantius 10-2020
287  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
288  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
289  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
290  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
291  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
292  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
293  Dragon Cup 2020
294  Dublin go congress 10-2020
295  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
296  Leader Go 10-2020
297  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
298  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
299  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
300  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
301  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
302  2020 Ankara Women Championship
303  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
304  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
305  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
306  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
307  Leader Go 09-2020
308  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
309  FORAS 2020
310  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
311  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
312  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
313  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
314  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
315  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
316  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
317  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
318  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
319  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
320  Sretenje 2020
321  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
322  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
323  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
324  Leader Go 08-2020
325  DDGT 2020
326  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
327  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
328  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
329  Vaesteras Open 2020
330  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
331  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
332  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
333  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
334  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
335  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
336  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
337  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
338  Oxford 07-2020
339  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
340  30th Leuven Go Tournament
341  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
342  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
343  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
344  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
345  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
346  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
347  Leader Go 07-2020
348  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
349  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
350  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
351  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
352  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
353  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
354  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
355  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
356  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
357  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
358  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
359  Winter Tournament 06-2020
360  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
361  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
362  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
363  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
364  Torneo di Treviso 2020
365  Lariks2020
366  Top 8 2020
367  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
368  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
369  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
370  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
371  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
372  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
373  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
374  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
375  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
376  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
377  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
378  Leader Go 04-2020
379  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
380  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
381  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
382  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
383  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
384  Maidenhead 04-2020
385  Essen 2020
386  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
387  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
388  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
389  Harpenden 03-2020
390  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
391  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
392  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
393  NJK 2020
394  Leader Go 02-2020
395  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
396  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
397  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
398  London Open 02-2020
399  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
400  New Year Tournament 2020
401  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
402  Jusandan 2020
403  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
404  wintergo 2019 01-2020
405  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
406  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
407  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
408  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
409  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
410  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
411  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
412  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
413  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
414  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
415  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
416  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
417  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
418  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
419  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
420  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
421  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
422  Flower on stone 51-2019
423  Czech woman championship 2019
424  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
425  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
426  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
427  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
428  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
429  CAL Cup 2019
430  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
431  2019 Izmir Championship final
432  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
433  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
434  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
435  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
436  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
437  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
438  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
439  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
440  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
441  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
442  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
443  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
444  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
445  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
446  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
447  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
448  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
449  Leader Go 50-2019
450  Orange Mood 50-2019
451  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
452  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
453  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
454  British Youth Championship 49-2019
455  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
456  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
457  Masters Move 49-2019
458  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
459  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
460  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
461  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
462  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
463  La Carboneria 49-2019
464  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
465  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
466  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
467  Takagawa kupa 2019
468  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
469  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
470  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
471  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
472  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
473  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
474  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
475  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
476  Serbian Championship 49-2019
477  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
478  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
479  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
480  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
481  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
482  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
483  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
484  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
485  Child Festival 48-2019
486  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
487  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
488  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
489  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
490  Cork Go Tournament 2019
491  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
492  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
493  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
494  SMsarja 2019
495  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
496  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
497  City Championship 47-2019
498  Coventry 47-2019
499  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
500  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg