Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020

Russia The Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5, a class C tournament, played from 21-01-2020 to 22-01-2020 in Cheljabinsk, Russia, was won by Kristina Adrjushchenko 6k, second came Alexandr Kudrjashov 12k and third was Alexandr Galimov 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:19 Mon 27 January 2020




1 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
2 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
3 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
4 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
5 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
6 Leader Go 22-2020
7 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
8 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
9 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
10 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
11 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
12 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
13 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
14 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
15 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
16 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
17 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
18 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
19 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
20 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
21 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
22 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
23 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
24 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
25 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
26 King of Mountain 20-2020
27 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
28 BGA Online 20-2020
29 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
30 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
31 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
32 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
33 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
34 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
35 Hjemmeturnering 2020
36 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
37 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
38 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
39 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
40 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
41 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
42 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
43 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
44 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
45 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
46 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
47 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
48 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
49 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
50 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
51 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
52 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
53 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
54 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
55 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
56 Spring Festival 19-2020
57 Far East Baltic 19-2020
58 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
59 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
60 Corona Tournament 18-2020
61 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
62 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
63 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
64 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
65 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
66 Leader Go 17-2020
67 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
68 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
69 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
70 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
71 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
72 Leader Go 16-2020
73 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
74 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
75 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
76 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
77 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
78 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
79 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
80 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
81 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
82 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
83 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
84 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
85 Leader Go 13-2020
86 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
87 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
88 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
89 Skye 12-2020
90 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
91 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
92 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
93 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
94 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
95 Marseille club championship 12-2020
96 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
97 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
98 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
99 Leader Go 11-2020
100 Leader Go 3 11-2020
101 Leader Go 2 11-2020
102 Leader Go 1 11-2020
103 Blansko 2020
104 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
105 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
106 Trigantius 10-2020
107 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
108 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
109 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
110 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
111 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
112 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
113 Dragon Cup 2020
114 Dublin go congress 10-2020
115 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
116 Leader Go 10-2020
117 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
118 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
119 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
120 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
121 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
122 2020 Ankara Women Championship
123 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
124 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
125 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
126 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
127 Leader Go 09-2020
128 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
129 FORAS 2020
130 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
131 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
132 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
133 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
134 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
135 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
136 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
138 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
139 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
140 Sretenje 2020
141 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
142 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
143 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
144 Leader Go 08-2020
145 DDGT 2020
146 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
147 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
148 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
149 Vaesteras Open 2020
150 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
151 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
152 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
153 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
154 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
155 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
156 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
157 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
158 Oxford 07-2020
159 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
160 30th Leuven Go Tournament
161 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
162 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
163 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
165 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
166 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
167 Leader Go 07-2020
168 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
169 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
170 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
171 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
172 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
173 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
174 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
175 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
176 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
177 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
178 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
179 Winter Tournament 06-2020
180 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
181 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
182 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
183 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
184 Torneo di Treviso 2020
185 Lariks2020
186 Top 8 2020
187 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
188 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
189 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
190 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
191 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
192 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
193 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
194 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
195 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
196 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
197 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
198 Leader Go 04-2020
199 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
200 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
201 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
202 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
203 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
204 Maidenhead 04-2020
205 Essen 2020
206 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
207 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
208 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
209 Harpenden 03-2020
210 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
211 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
212 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
213 NJK 2020
214 Leader Go 02-2020
215 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
216 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
217 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
218 London Open 02-2020
219 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
220 New Year Tournament 2020
221 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
222 Jusandan 2020
223 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
224 wintergo 2019 01-2020
225 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
226 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
227 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
228 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
229 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
230 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
231 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
232 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
233 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
234 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
235 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
236 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
237 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
238 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
239 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
240 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
241 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
242 Flower on stone 51-2019
243 Czech woman championship 2019
244 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
245 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
246 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
247 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
248 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
249 CAL Cup 2019
250 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
251 2019 Izmir Championship final
252 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
253 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
254 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
255 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
256 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
257 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
258 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
259 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
260 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
261 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
262 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
263 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
264 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
265 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
266 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
267 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
268 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
269 Leader Go 50-2019
270 Orange Mood 50-2019
271 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
272 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
273 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
274 British Youth Championship 49-2019
275 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
276 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
277 Masters Move 49-2019
278 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
279 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
280 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
281 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
282 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
283 La Carboneria 49-2019
284 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
285 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
286 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
287 Takagawa kupa 2019
288 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
289 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
290 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
291 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
292 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
293 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
294 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
295 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
296 Serbian Championship 49-2019
297 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
298 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
299 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
300 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
301 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
302 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
303 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
304 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
305 Child Festival 48-2019
306 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
307 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
308 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
309 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
310 Cork Go Tournament 2019
311 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
312 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
313 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
314 SMsarja 2019
315 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
316 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
317 City Championship 47-2019
318 Coventry 47-2019
319 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
320 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
321 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
322 Challengers 47-2019
323 Kutina Open 47-2019
324 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
325 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
326 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
327 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
328 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
329 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
330 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
331 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
332 Austrian Open 2019
333 Berliner Kranich 2019
334 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
335 Open do Porto 2019
336 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
337 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
338 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
339 Northern League 46-2019
340 Polish Championship League 46-2019
341 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
342 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
343 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
344 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
345 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
346 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
347 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
348 Kauno GO taure 2019
349 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
350 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
351 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
352 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
353 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
354 Ukrainian Cup 2019
355 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
356 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
357 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
358 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
359 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
360 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
361 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
362 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
363 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
364 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
365 Three Peaks 45-2019
366 Cyprus Challengers 2019
367 Goeteborg Open 2019
368 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
369 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
370 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
371 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
372 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
373 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
374 Wessex 44-2019
375 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
376 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
377 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
378 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
379 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
380 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
381 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
382 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
383 Brussels tournament 2019
384 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
385 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
386 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
387 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
388 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
389 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
390 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
391 44-2019
392 Izmir City Tournament 201904
393 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
394 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
395 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
396 19X19 42-2019
397 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
398 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
399 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
400 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
401 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
402 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
403 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
404 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
405 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
406 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
407 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
408 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
409 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
410 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
411 Tenuki 2019
412 Northern 42-2019
413 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
414 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
415 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
416 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
417 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
418 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
419 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
420 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
421 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
422 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
423 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
424 Trofeul Shodan 2019
425 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
426 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
427 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
428 Tournoi Geneve 2019
429 Ankara City Tournament 201908
430 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
431 Mikulov tournament 2019
432 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
433 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
434 September Go Tournament 41-2019
435 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
436 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
437 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
438 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
439 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
440 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
441 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
442 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
443 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
444 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
445 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
446 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
447 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
448 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
449 Bochumer Bambus 2019
450 Naisten SM 2019
451 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
452 Sheffield 40-2019
453 Jaakko Munkki 2019
454 Martinicup 40-2019
455 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
456 European Student Go Championship 2019
457 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
458 Confucius Cup 2019
459 Swindon 40-2019
460 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
461 Arundel 39-2019
462 Delfts Toernooi 2019
463 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
464 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
465 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
466 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
468 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
469 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
470 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
471 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
472 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
473 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
474 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
475 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
476 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
477 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
478 Wroclaw Open 2019
479 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
480 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
481 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
482 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
483 Copenhagen Open 2019
484 Belfast 2019
485 TMH Rapid 37-2019
486 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
487 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
488 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
489 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
490 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
491 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
492 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
493 Stockholm Open 2019
494 Cup of Perm 36-2019
495 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
496 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
497 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
498 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
499 Summer Tournament 36-2019
500 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
501 Ankara City Tournament 201907
502 SoImba Cup 2019
503 MSO open 35-2019
504 Rapid 44 35-2019
505 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
506 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
507 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
508 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
509 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
510 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
511 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
512 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
513 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
514 Zomergo 2019
515 Nostalgija 2019
516 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
517 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
518 Vienna Go Camp 2019
519 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
520 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
521 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
522 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
523 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
524 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
525 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
526 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
527 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
528 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
529 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
530 Summer Rapid 31-2019
531 31-2019
532 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
533 La Carboneria 31-2019
534 Summer Time 31-2019
535 Turneul de Vara 2019
536 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
537 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
538 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
539 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
540 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
541 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
542 Ankara City Tournament 201906
543 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
544 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
545 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
546 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
547 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
548 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
549 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
550 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
551 Moyo Open 2019
552 Cup of Russia 29-2019
553 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
554 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
555 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
556 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
557 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
558 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
559 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
560 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
561 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
562 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
563 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
564 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
565 Czech Championship 2019
566 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
567 Summer Cup 28-2019
568 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
569 Moletu taure 2019
570 Zaibas 2019
571 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
572 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
573 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
574 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
575 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
576 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
577 Rapid 43 27-2019
578 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
579 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
580 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
581 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
582 27-2019
583 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
584 Welsh Open 26-2019
585 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
586 Durham 26-2019
587 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
588 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
589 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
590 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
591 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
592 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
593 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
594 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
595 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
596 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
597 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
598 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
599 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
600 Ankara City Tournament 201905
601 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
602 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
603 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
604 June Tournament 25-2019
605 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
606 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
607 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
608 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
609 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
610 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
611 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
612 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
613 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
614 Go in Duketown 24-2019
615 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
616 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
617 KidoCup 2019 Top8
618 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
619 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
620 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
621 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
622 Swedish Championships 2019
623 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
624 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
625 Galway Tournament 2019
626 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
627 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
628 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
629 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
630 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
631 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
632 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
633 23-2019
634 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
635 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
636 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
637 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
638 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
639 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
640 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
642 Turnir PPS 2019
643 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
644 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
645 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
646 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
647 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
648 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
649 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
650 NTLO 22-2019
651 Challengers 22-2019
652 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
653 Serbian Cup 2019
654 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
655 Scottish Open 22-2019
656 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
657 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
658 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
659 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
661 Ankara City Tournament 201904
662 Leader Go 22-2019
663 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
664 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
665 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
666 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
667 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
668 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
669 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
670 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
671 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
672 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
673 Graz 2019
674 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
675 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
676 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
677 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
678 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
679 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
680 Oxford 21-2019
681 Strasbourg2019
682 Danish Championship 2019
683 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
684 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
685 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
686 Croatian Open 2019
687 Open de Lisboa 2019
688 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
689 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
690 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
691 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
692 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
693 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
694 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
695 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
696 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
697 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
698 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
699 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
700 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
701 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
702 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
703 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
704 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
705 Self Pairing 20-2019
706 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
707 Rating Tournament 20-2019
708 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
709 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
710 Gladiatore 2019
711 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
712 Championship of UFD 20-2019
713 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
714 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
715 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
716 Championship of SFD 19-2019
717 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
718 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
719 Barlow 19-2019
720 Candidates 19-2019
721 May Tournament 19-2019
722 Rapid 42 19-2019
723 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
724 Swiss Championship 2019
725 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
726 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
727 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
728 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
729 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
730 Training Cump 18-2019
731 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
732 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
733 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
734 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
735 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
736 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
737 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
738 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
739 Apeldoorn 2019
740 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
741 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
742 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
743 Ankara City Tournament 201903
744 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
745 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
746 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
747 Vilniaus taure 2019
748 Leader Go 18-2019
749 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
750 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
751 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
752 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
753 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
754 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
755 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
756 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
757 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
758 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
759 Spring Sun 17-2019
760 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
761 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
762 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
763 Championship of SFD 17-2019
764 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
765 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
766 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
767 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
768 Nordic Championship 2019
769 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
770 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
771 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
772 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
773 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
774 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
775 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
776 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
777 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
778 Open EPFL 16-2019
779 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
780 Spis tournament 16-2019
781 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
782 Baltik Cup 16-2019
783 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
784 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
785 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
786 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
787 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
788 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
789 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
790 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
791 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
792 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
793 Torneo Pisa 2019
794 Leader Go 16-2019
795 Plzen 2019
796 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
797 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
798 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
799 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
800 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
802 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
804 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
805 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
806 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
807 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
808 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
809 Linz_2019
810 British Open 15-2019
811 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
812 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
813 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
814 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
815 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
816 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
817 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
818 Leader Go 15-2019
819 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
820 Izmir City Tournament 201903
821 Spring Go Tournament 2019
822 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
823 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
824 Team School Tournament 14-2019
825 Championship of Perm 14-2019
826 Go Festival 14-2019
827 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
828 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
829 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
830 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
831 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
832 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
833 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
834 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
835 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
836 Training Match 14-2019
837 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
838 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
839 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
840 Championship of CFD 14-2019
841 Leader Go 14-2019
842 NIS OPEN 2019
843 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
844 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
845 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
846 Minsk Championship 2019
847 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
848 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
849 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
850 Harpenden 13-2019
851 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
852 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
853 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
854 Ankara City Tournament 201902
855 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
856 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
857 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
858 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
859 Irish Open 2019
860 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
861 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
862 Izmir City Tournament 201902
863 Stanislas Go 13-2019
864 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
865 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
866 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
867 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
868 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
869 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
870 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
871 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
872 Leader Go 12-2019
873 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
874 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
875 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
876 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
877 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
878 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
879 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
880 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
881 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
882 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
883 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
884 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
885 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
886 Leader Go 11-2019
887 Izmir City Tournament 201901
888 Torneo Pescara 2019
889 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
890 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
891 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
892 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
893 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
894 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
895 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
896 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
897 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
898 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
899 Poznan Casual 11-2019
900 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
901 Trigantius 11-2019
902 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
903 10-2019
904 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
905 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
906 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
907 Lille club championship 10-2019
908 West Paris championship 10-2019
909 Metz club championship 10-2019
910 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
911 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
912 Trondheim Open 2019
913 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
914 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
915 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
916 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
917 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
918 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
919 Leader Go 09-2019
920 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
921 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
922 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
923 Rating Tournament 09-2019
924 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
925 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
926 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
927 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
928 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
929 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
930 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
931 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
932 Rapid 41 09-2019
933 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
934 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
935 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
936 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
937 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
938 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
939 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
940 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
941 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
942 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
943 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
944 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
945 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
946 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
947 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
948 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
949 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
950 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
951 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
952 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
953 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
954 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
955 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
956 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
957 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
958 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
959 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
960 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
961 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
962 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
963 FORAS 2019
964 Sretenjski turnir 2019
965 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
966 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
967 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
968 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
969 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
970 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
971 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
972 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
973 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
974 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
975 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
976 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
977 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
978 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
979 Graug club championship 06-2019
980 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
981 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
982 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
983 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
984 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
985 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
986 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
987 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
988 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
989 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
990 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
991 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
992 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
993 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
994 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
995 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
996 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
997 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
998 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
999 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1000 Leuven 2019
1001 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1002 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1003 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1004 new title
1005 fwsvgaefs
1006 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1007 Kani62019
1008 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1009 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1010 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1011 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1013 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1014 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1015 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1016 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1017 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1018 DDGT 2019
1019 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1020 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1021 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1022 Maidenhead 04-2019
1023 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1024 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1025 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1026 Heerlen New year 2019
1027 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1028 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1029 Essen 2019
1030 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1031 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1032 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1033 Jusandan 2019
1034 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1035 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1036 02-2019
1037 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1038 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1039 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1040 London Open 01-2019
1041 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1042 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1043 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1044 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1045 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1046 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1047 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1048 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1049 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1050 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1051 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1052 Nis 01-2018
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1054 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1055 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1056 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1057 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1058 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1059 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1060 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1061 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1062 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1063 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1064 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1065 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1066 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1067 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1068 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1069 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1070 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1071 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1072 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1073 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1074 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1075 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1076 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1077 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1078 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1079 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1080 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1081 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1082 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1083 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1084 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1085 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1086 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1087 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1088 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1089 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1090 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1091 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1092 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1093 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1094 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1095 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1096 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1097 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1098 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1099 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1100 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1101 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1102 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1103 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1104 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1105 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1106 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1107 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1108 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1109 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1110 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1111 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1112 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1113 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1114 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1115 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1116 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1117 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1118 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1119 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1120 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1121 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1122 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1123 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1124 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1125 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1126 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1127 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1128 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1129 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1130 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1131 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1132 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1133 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1134 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1136 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1137 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1138 Northern League 48-2018
1139 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1140 Coventry 48-2018
1141 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1142 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1143 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1144 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1145 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1146 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1147 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1148 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1149 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1150 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1151 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1152 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1153 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1154 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1155 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1156 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1157 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1158 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1159 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1160 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1161 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1162 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1163 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1164 Gothenburg Open 2018
1165 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1166 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1167 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1168 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1169 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1170 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1171 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1172 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1173 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1174 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1175 City Championship 47-2018
1176 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1177 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1178 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1179 Challengers 47-2018
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1181 Steps 46-2018
1182 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1183 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1184 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1185 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1186 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1187 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1188 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1189 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1190 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1191 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1192 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1193 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1194 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1195 Austrian Open 2018
1196 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1197 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1198 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1199 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1200 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1201 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1202 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1203 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1204 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1205 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1206 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1207 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1208 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1209 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1210 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1211 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1212 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1213 Three Peaks 45-2018
1214 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1215 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1216 La Carboneria 45-2018
1217 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1218 Brussels Tournament 2018
1219 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1220 Wessex 44-2018
1221 Open do Porto 2018
1222 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1223 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1224 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1225 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1226 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1227 Odense October 2018
1228 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1229 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1230 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1231 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1232 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1234 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1235 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1236 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1237 Northern 43-2018
1238 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1239 2018 Izmir Championship final
1240 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1241 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1242 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1243 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1244 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1245 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1246 43-2018
1247 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1248 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1249 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1250 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1251 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1252 Kauno GO taure 2018
1253 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1254 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1255 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1256 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1257 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1258 Slovenian Championship 2018
1259 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1260 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1261 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1262 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1263 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1264 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1265 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1266 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1267 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1268 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1269 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1270 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1271 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1272 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1273 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1274 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1275 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1276 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1277 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1278 Campionato Italiano 2018
1279 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1280 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1281 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1282 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1283 Oulun Syksy 2018
1284 Club Tournament 41-2018
1285 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1286 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1287 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1288 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1289 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1290 International Teams 41-2018
1291 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1292 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1293 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1294 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1295 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1296 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1297 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1298 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1299 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1300 KotiGo 40-2018
1301 JapanFest 40-2018
1302 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1303 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1304 Northern League 40-2018
1305 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1306 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1307 Westeros Open 40-2018
1308 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1309 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1311 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1312 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1313 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1314 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1315 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1316 Cup of Rivne 2018
1317 Copenhagen Open 2018
1318 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1319 Swindon 40-2018
1320 Belfast Handicap 2018
1321 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1322 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1323 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1324 Sheffield 39-2018
1325 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1326 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1327 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1328 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1329 Rapid 34 39-2018
1330 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1331 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1332 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1334 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1335 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1336 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1337 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1338 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1339 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1340 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1341 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1342 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1343 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1344 Cornish Open 37-2018
1345 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1346 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1347 37-2018
1348 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1349 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1350 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1351 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1352 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1353 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1354 Arundel 36-2018
1355 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1356 Brno Go Open 2018
1357 Stockholm Open 2018
1358 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1359 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1360 SoImba Cup 2018
1361 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1362 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1363 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1364 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1365 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1366 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1367 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1368 Odense Harvest 2018
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1370 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1371 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1372 MSO open 34-2018
1373 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1374 Zomergo 2018
1375 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1376 Nostalgija 2018
1377 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1378 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1379 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1380 Go Queen 2018
1381 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1382 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1383 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1384 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1385 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1386 Barbacoa 32-2018
1387 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1388 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1389 Pair Go live
1390 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1391 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1392 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1393 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1394 Serbian Cup 2018
1395 EGC2018 round 2
1396 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1397 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1398 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1399 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1400 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1401 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1402 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1403 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1404 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1405 Kyiv Summer 2018
1406 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1407 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1408 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1409 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1411 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1412 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1413 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1414 Go Camp 2018
1415 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1416 Moyo Open 2018
1417 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1418 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1419 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1420 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1421 Continuous Go 28-2018
1422 Moletu taure 2018
1423 Sun Cup 28-2018
1424 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1426 Zaibas 2018
1427 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1428 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1429 City Day 27-2018
1430 Welsh Open 27-2018
1431 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1432 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1433 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1434 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1435 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1436 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1437 Czech Go Championship 2018
1438 Rapid 33 27-2018
1439 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1440 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1441 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1442 2018 Irish championship league
1443 Central Go School June 26-2018
1444 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1445 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1446 Scottish Open 26-2018
1447 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1448 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1449 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1450 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1451 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1452 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1453 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1454 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1455 Hello Summer 25-2018
1456 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1457 Durham 25-2018
1458 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1459 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1460 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1461 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1462 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1463 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1464 Zelenkovac 2018
1465 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1466 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1467 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1468 Torneo Bologna 2018
1469 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1470 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1471 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1472 Martinicup 23-2018
1473 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1474 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1475 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1476 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1477 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1478 Levels 23-2018
1479 Swiss Championship 2018
1480 Open Lisboa 2018
1481 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1482 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1483 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1484 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1485 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1486 Challengers 22-2018
1487 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1488 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1489 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1490 NTLO 22-2018
1491 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1492 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1493 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1494 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1495 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1496 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1497 Go Open Pisek 2018
1498 School Leader Go 22-2018
1499 La Carboneria 22-2018
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1501 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1502 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1503 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1504 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1505 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1506 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1507 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1508 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1509 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1510 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1511 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1512 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1513 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1514 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1515 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1516 KidoCup 2018Main
1517 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1518 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1519 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1520 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1521 Swedish championship 2018
1522 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1523 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1524 La Carboneria 20-2018
1525 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1526 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1527 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1528 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1529 School Leader Go 20-2018
1530 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1531 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1532 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1533 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1534 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1535 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1536 Bracknell 20-2018
1537 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1538 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1539 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1540 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1541 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1542 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1543 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1544 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1545 Barlow 20-2018
1546 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1548 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1549 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1550 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1551 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1552 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1553 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1554 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1555 School Leader Go 19-2018
1556 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1557 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1558 Candidates 19-2018
1559 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1560 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1561 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1562 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1563 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1564 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1565 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1566 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1567 Tartu Spring 2018
1568 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1570 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1571 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1572 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1573 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1574 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1575 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1576 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1577 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1578 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1579 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1580 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1581 Danish Championship 2018
1582 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1583 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1584 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1585 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1586 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1587 9 China Cup 18-2018
1588 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1589 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1590 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1591 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1592 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1593 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1594 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1595 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1596 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1597 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1598 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1599 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1600 Oulun Kevat 2018
1601 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1602 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1603 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1604 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1605 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1606 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1607 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1608 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1609 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1610 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1611 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1612 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1613 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1614 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1615 Apeldoorn 2018
1616 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1617 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1618 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1619 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1620 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1621 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1622 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1623 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1624 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1625 Odense Spring 2018
1626 School Leader Go 16-2018
1627 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1628 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1629 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1630 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1631 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1632 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1633 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1634 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1635 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1636 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1637 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1638 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1639 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1640 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1641 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1642 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1643 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1644 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1645 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1646 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1647 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1648 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1649 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1650 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1651 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1652 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1653 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1654 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1655 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1656 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1657 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1658 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1659 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1660 British Open 15-2018
1661 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1662 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1663 Go Open Plzen 2018
1664 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1665 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1666 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1667 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1668 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1669 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1670 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1671 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1672 Championship of Minsk 2018
1673 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1674 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1675 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1676 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1677 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1678 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1679 NIS OPEN 2018
1680 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1681 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1682 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1683 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1684 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1685 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1686 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1687 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1689 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1690 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1691 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1692 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1693 Kani 6 2018
1694 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1696 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1699 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1700 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1701 Helsinki Open 2018
1702 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1703 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1704 Trigantius 11-2018
1705 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1706 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1707 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1708 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1709 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1710 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1711 Skye 10-2018
1712 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1713 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1714 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1715 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1716 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1717 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1718 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1719 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1720 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1721 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1722 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1723 Championship of Rivne 2018
1724 La Carboneria 09-2018
1725 La Carboneria 08-2018
1726 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1727 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1728 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1729 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1730 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1731 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1732 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1733 Spring Go camp 2018
1734 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1735 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1736 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1737 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1738 Trondheim Open 2018
1739 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1740 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1741 Sretenje 2018
1742 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1743 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1744 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1745 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1746 Foras 2018
1747 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1748 VaDo Cup 2018
1749 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1750 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1751 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1752 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1753 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1754 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1755 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1756 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1757 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1758 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1759 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1760 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1761 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1762 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1763 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1764 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1765 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1766 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1767 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1768 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1769 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1770 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1771 Lariks-2018
1772 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1773 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1774 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1775 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1776 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1777 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1778 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1779 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1780 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1781 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1782 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1783 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1784 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1785 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1786 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1787 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1791 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1792 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1793 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1794 Odense New Year 2018
1795 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1796 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1797 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1798 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1799 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1800 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1801 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1802 Essen 2018
1803 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1804 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1805 Maidenhead 04-2018
1806 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1807 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1808 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1809 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1810 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1811 04-2018
1812 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1813 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1814 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1815 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1816 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1817 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1818 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1819 Jusandan 2018
1820 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1821 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1822 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1823 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1824 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1825 London Open 01-2018
1826 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1827 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1828 The best Winter Camp ever
1829 31st 01-2018
1830 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1831 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1832 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1833 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1834 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1835 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1836 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1837 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1838 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1839 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1840 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1841 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1842 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1843 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1844 Slnovrat 2017
1845 Odense Christmas 2017
1846 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1847 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1848 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1849 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1850 Winter Tournament 2017
1851 Go Festival 50-2017
1852 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1853 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1854 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1855 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1856 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1857 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1858 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1859 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1860 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1861 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1862 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1863 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1864 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1865 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1866 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1867 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1868 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1869 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1870 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1871 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1872 Coventry 49-2017
1873 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1874 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1875 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1876 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1877 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1878 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1879 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1880 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1881 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1882 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1883 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1884 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1885 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1886 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1887 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1888 Turku Championship 2017
1889 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1890 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1891 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1892 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1893 Balma tournament 48-2017
1894 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1895 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1896 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1897 Lausanne2017
1898 Championship of Belarus 2017
1899 Open do Porto 2017
1900 Gothenburg Open 2017
1901 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1902 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1903 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1904 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1905 City Championship 48-2017
1906 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1907 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1908 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1909 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1910 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1911 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1912 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1913 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1914 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1915 Go Baron 47-2017
1916 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1917 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1918 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1919 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1920 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1921 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1922 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1923 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1924 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1925 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1926 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1927 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1928 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1929 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1930 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1931 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1932 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1933 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1934 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1935 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1936 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1937 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1938 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1939 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1940 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1941 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1942 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1943 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1944 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1945 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1946 Finnish Championship League 2017
1947 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1948 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1949 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1950 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1951 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1952 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1953 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1954 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1955 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1956 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1957 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1958 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1959 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1960 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1961 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1962 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1963 Three Peaks 45-2017
1964 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1965 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1966 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1967 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1968 Challengers 45-2017
1969 Helsinki Casual 2017
1970 Hungarian Open 2017
1971 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1972 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1973 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1974 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1975 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1976 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1977 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1978 Kutina Open 2017
1979 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1980 Wessex 44-2017
1981 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1982 Norwegian Championship 2017
1983 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1984 2017 Brussels tournament
1985 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1986 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1987 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1988 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1989 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1990 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1991 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1992 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1993 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1994 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1995 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1996 La Carboneria 44-2017
1997 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1998 Kauno GO taure 2017
1999 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2000 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2001 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2002 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2003 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2004 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2005 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2006 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2007 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2008 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2009 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2010 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2011 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2012 La Carboneria 42-2017
2013 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2014 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2015 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2016 Northern 42-2017
2017 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2018 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2019 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2020 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2021 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2022 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2023 Slovenian Championship 2017
2024 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2025 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2026 Hobby 2017
2027 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2028 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2029 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2030 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2031 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2032 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2033 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2034 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2035 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2036 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2037 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2038 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2039 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2040 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2041 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2042 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2043 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2044 La Carboneria 40-2017
2045 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2046 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2047 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2048 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2049 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2050 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2051 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2052 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2053 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2054 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2055 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2056 Swindon 40-2017
2057 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2058 BGA Title Match 2017
2059 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2060 Cup of Rivne 2017
2061 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2062 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2063 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2064 Copenhagen Open 2017
2065 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2066 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2067 Sheffield 39-2017
2068 SM1-karsinta 2017
2069 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2070 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2071 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2072 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2073 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2074 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2075 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2076 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2077 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2078 CMS 170921 38-2017
2079 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2080 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2081 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2082 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2083 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2084 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2085 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2086 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2087 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2088 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2089 YliGo Cup 2017
2090 Cornish Open 37-2017
2091 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2092 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2093 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2094 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2095 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2096 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2097 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2098 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2099 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2100 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2101 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2102 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2103 Nostalgija 2017
2104 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2105 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2106 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2107 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2108 Moravian Open 2017
2109 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2110 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2111 Zomergo 2017
2112 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2113 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2114 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2115 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2116 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2117 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2118 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2119 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2120 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2121 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2122 ODESA OPEN 2017
2123 Stockholm Open 2017
2124 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2125 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2126 So-Imba Cup 2017
2127 MSO Open 34-2017
2128 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2129 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2130 Arundel 33-2017
2131 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2132 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2133 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2134 Summer Time 32-2017
2135 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2136 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2137 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2138 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2139 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2140 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2141 Nagabiku 31-2017
2142 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2143 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2144 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2145 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2146 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2147 Go Camp 2017
2148 Belfast 2017
2149 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2150 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2151 Summer Time 29-2017
2152 Kyiv Summer 2017
2153 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2154 16th Moyo Open 2017
2155 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2156 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2157 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2158 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2159 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2160 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2161 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2162 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2163 Stuttgart_2017
2164 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2165 GGT2017
2166 Kylma Kivi 2017
2167 Czech Championship 27-2017
2168 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2169 La Carboneria 27-2017
2170 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2171 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2172 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2173 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2174 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2175 Open Constanta 26-2017
2176 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2177 GO Rapid CT 2017
2178 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2179 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2180 Welsh Open 26-2017
2181 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2182 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2183 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2184 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2185 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2186 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2187 SGF 2017
2188 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2189 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2190 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2191 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2192 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2193 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2194 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2195 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2196 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2197 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2198 Open Lisboa 2017
2199 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2200 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2201 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2202 Durham 24-2017
2203 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2204 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2205 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2206 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2207 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2208 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2209 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2210 La Carboneria 23-2017
2211 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2212 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2213 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2214 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2215 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2216 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2217 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2218 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2219 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2220 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2221 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2222 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2223 Scottish Open 22-2017
2224 Challengers 22-2017
2225 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2226 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2227 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2228 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2229 Odense May 2017
2230 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2231 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2232 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2233 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2234 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2235 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2236 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2237 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2238 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2239 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2240 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2241 Il Gladiatore 2017
2242 Pisek Open 2017
2243 Strasbourg2017
2244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2246 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2247 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2248 Nagabiku 20-2017
2249 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2250 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2251 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2252 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2253 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2254 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2255 Croatian Open 2017
2256 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2257 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2258 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2259 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2260 Bracknell 20-2017
2261 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2262 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2263 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2264 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2265 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2266 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2267 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2268 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2269 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2270 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2271 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2272 Danish Championship 2017
2273 La Carboneria 20-2017
2274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2275 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2276 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2277 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2278 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2279 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2280 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2281 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2282 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2283 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2284 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2285 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2286 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2287 Club Tournament 19-2017
2288 Pantin Tournament 2017
2289 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2290 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2291 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2292 Apeldoorn 2017
2293 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2294 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2295 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2296 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2297 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2298 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2299 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2300 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2301 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2302 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2303 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2304 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2305 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2306 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2307 Barlow 18-2017
2308 Candidates 18-2017
2309 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2310 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2311 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2312 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2313 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2314 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2315 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2316 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2317 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2318 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2319 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2320 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2321 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2322 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2323 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2324 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2325 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2326 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2327 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2328 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2329 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2330 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2331 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2332 Martinicup 17-2017
2333 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2334 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2335 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2336 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2337 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2338 Nordic Championship 2017
2339 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2340 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2341 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2342 British Open 15-2017
2343 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2344 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2345 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2346 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2347 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2348 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2349 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2350 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2351 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2352 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2353 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2354 La Carboneria 13-2017
2355 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2356 Antwerp 13-2017
2357 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2358 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2359 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2360 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2361 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2362 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2363 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2364 Spring Seville 13-2017
2365 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2366 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2367 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2368 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2369 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2370 South Manchester 12-2017
2371 Fredericia Spring 2017
2372 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2373 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2374 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2375 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2376 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2377 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2378 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2379 Helsinki Open 2017
2380 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2381 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2382 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2383 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2384 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2385 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2386 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2387 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2388 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2389 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2390 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2391 Nikorai do 10-2017
2392 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2393 Trigantius 10-2017
2394 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2395 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2396 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2397 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2398 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2399 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2400 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2401 Kido Cup 09-2017
2402 Nagabiku 09-2017
2403 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2404 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2405 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2406 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2407 Trondheim Open 2017
2408 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2409 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2410 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2411 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2412 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2413 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2414 Haags Toernooi 2017
2415 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2416 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2417 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2418 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2419 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2420 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2421 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2422 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2423 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2424 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2425 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2426 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2427 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2428 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2429 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2430 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2431 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2432 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2433 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2434 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2435 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2436 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2437 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2438 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2439 La Carboneria 06-2017
2440 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2441 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2442 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2443 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2444 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2445 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2446 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2447 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2448 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2449 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2450 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2451 La Carboneria 05-2017
2452 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2453 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2454 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2455 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2456 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2457 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2458 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2459 Lariks-17 05-2017
2460 Olomouc 2017
2461 Odense tournament 05-2017
2462 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2463 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2464 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2465 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2466 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2467 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2468 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2469 Essen 2017
2470 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2471 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2472 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2473 Maidenhead 04-2017
2474 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2475 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2476 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2477 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2478 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2479 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2480 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2481 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2482 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2483 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2484 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2485 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2486 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2487 Trys karaliai 2017
2488 Jusandan 2017
2489 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2490 La Carboneria 02-2017
2491 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2492 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2493 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2494 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2495 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2496 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2497 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2498 London Open 01-2017
2499 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2500 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2501 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2502 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2503 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2504 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2505 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2506 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2507 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2508 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2510 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2511 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2512 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2513 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2514 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2515 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2516 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2517 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2518 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2519 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2520 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2521 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2522 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2523 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2524 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2525 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2526 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2527 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2528 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2529 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2530 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2531 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2532 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2533 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2534 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2535 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2537 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2538 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2539 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2540 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2541 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2542 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2543 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2544 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2545 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2546 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2547 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2548 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2549 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2550 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2551 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2552 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2553 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2554 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2555 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2556 Udine2016
2557 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2558 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2559 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2560 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2561 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2562 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2563 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2564 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2565 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2566 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2567 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2568 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2569 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2570 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2571 Coventry 48-2016
2572 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2573 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2574 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2575 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2576 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2577 Turku Championship 2016
2578 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2579 Gothenburg Open 2016
2580 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2581 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2582 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2583 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2584 Austrian Open 2016
2585 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2586 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2587 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2588 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2589 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2590 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2591 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2592 Go Baron 2016
2593 City Championship 47-2016
2594 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2595 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2596 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2597 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2598 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2599 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2600 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2601 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2602 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2603 GO Open Opava 2016
2604 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2605 Three Peaks 46-2016
2606 Club Tournament 45-2016
2607 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2608 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2609 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2610 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2611 Kauno GO taure 2016
2612 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2613 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2614 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2615 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2616 Helsinki Casual 2016
2617 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2618 Challengers 44-2016
2619 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2620 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2621 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2622 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2623 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2624 Norwegian Championship 2016
2625 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2626 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2627 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2628 Wessex 44-2016
2629 Cordenons2016
2630 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2631 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2632 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2633 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2634 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2635 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2636 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2637 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2638 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2639 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2640 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2641 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2642 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2643 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2644 Hobby 2016
2645 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2646 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2647 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2648 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2649 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2650 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2651 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2652 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2653 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2654 Folka tournament 42-2016
2655 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2656 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2657 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2658 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2659 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2660 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2661 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2662 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2663 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2664 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2665 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2666 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2667 SM2-karsinta 2016
2668 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2669 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2670 Slovenian Championship 2016
2671 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2672 Sheffield 41-2016
2673 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2674 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2675 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2676 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2678 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2679 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2680 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2681 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2682 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2683 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2684 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2685 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2686 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2687 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2688 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2689 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2690 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2691 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2692 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2693 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2694 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2695 Stockholm Open 2016
2696 Club Tournament 40-2016
2697 La Carboneria 39-2016
2698 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2699 Czech Championship 39-2016
2700 Copenhagen Open 2016
2701 Stuttgart 2016
2702 Swindon 39-2016
2703 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2704 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2705 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2706 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2707 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2708 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2709 Cup of Rivne 2016
2710 Belfast Open 2016
2711 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2712 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2713 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2714 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2715 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2716 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2717 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2718 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2719 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2720 Zory 38-2016
2721 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2722 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2723 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2724 Cornish Open 37-2016
2725 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2726 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2727 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2728 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2729 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2730 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2731 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2732 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2733 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2734 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2735 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2736 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2737 Northern 36-2016
2738 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2739 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2740 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2741 Scottish League 36-2016
2742 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2743 Torneo di Este 2016
2744 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2745 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2746 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2747 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2748 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2749 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2750 Moravian Open 35-2016
2751 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2752 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2753 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2754 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2755 MSO Open 35-2016
2756 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2757 Nami Go 35-2016
2758 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2759 eGoban Cup 2016
2760 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2761 Naisten SM 2016
2762 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2763 Zomergo 2016
2764 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2765 Odense August 2016
2766 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2767 Arundel 34-2016
2768 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2769 Tallinn 2016
2770 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2771 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2772 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2773 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2774 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2775 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2776 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2777 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2778 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2779 Scottish League 33-2016
2780 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2781 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2782 Kyiv Summer 2016
2783 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2784 Kylma Kivi 2016
2785 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2786 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2787 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2788 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2789 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2790 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2792 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2793 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2794 Open de Lisboa 2016
2795 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2796 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2797 Moletu taure 2016
2798 Moletai Rapid 2016
2799 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2800 Serbian Cup 2016
2801 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2802 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2803 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2804 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2805 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2806 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2807 Go Camp 2016
2808 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2809 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2810 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2811 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2812 La Carboneria 27-2016
2813 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2814 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2815 Scottish League 27-2016
2816 GGT2016
2817 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2818 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2819 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2820 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2821 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2822 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2823 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2824 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2825 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2826 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2827 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2828 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2829 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2830 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2831 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2832 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2833 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2834 Welsh Open 25-2016
2835 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2836 Club tournament 25-2016
2837 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2838 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2839 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2840 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2841 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2842 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2843 Durham 24-2016
2844 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2845 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2846 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2847 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2848 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2849 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2850 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2851 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2852 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2853 Csiki Cup 2016
2854 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2855 Scottish Open 22-2016
2856 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2857 Challengers 22-2016
2858 Odense Summer 2016
2859 Semifinala CN 2016
2860 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2861 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2862 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2863 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2864 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2865 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2866 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2867 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2868 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2869 Tartu Spring 2016
2870 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2871 Strasbourg2016
2872 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2873 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2874 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2875 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2876 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2877 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2878 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2879 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2880 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2881 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2882 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2883 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2884 Kidocup Main 2016
2885 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2886 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2887 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2888 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2889 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2890 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2891 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2892 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2893 Moletai 2016
2894 Croatia Open 19-2016
2895 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2896 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2897 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2898 Scottish League 19-2016
2899 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2900 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2901 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2902 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2903 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2904 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2905 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2906 La Carboneria 19-2016
2907 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2908 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2909 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2910 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2911 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2912 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2913 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2914 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2915 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2916 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2917 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2918 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2919 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2920 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2921 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2922 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2923 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2924 Candidates 18-2016
2925 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2926 CN Tineret 2016
2927 Club tournament 17-2016
2928 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2929 Danish Championship 2016
2930 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2931 Oslo Open 2016
2932 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2933 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2934 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2935 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2936 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2937 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2938 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2939 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2940 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2941 Ascona 2016
2942 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2943 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2944 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2945 Martinicup 17-2016
2946 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2947 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2948 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2949 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2950 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2951 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2952 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2953 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2954 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2955 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2956 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2957 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2958 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2959 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2960 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2961 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2962 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2963 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2964 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2965 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2966 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2967 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2968 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2969 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2970 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2971 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2972 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2973 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2974 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2975 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2976 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2977 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2978 Good mood 16-2016
2979 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2980 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2981 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2982 Fredericia Spring 2016
2983 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2984 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2985 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2986 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2987 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2988 Apeldoorn 2016
2989 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2990 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2991 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2992 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2993 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2994 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2995 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2996 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2997 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2998 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2999 British Open 14-2016
3000 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3001 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3002 District Groningen 14-2016
3003 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3004 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3005 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3006 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3007 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3008 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3009 Go Festival 13-2016
3010 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3011 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3012 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3013 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3014 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3015 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3016 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3017 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3018 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3019 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3020 Nordic Championships 2016
3021 Club Tournament 12-2016
3022 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3023 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3024 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3025 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3026 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3027 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3028 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3029 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3030 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3031 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3032 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3033 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3034 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3035 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3036 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3037 OPEN IGC 2016
3038 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3039 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3040 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3041 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3042 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3043 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3044 Nikorai do 12-2016
3045 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3046 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3047 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3048 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3049 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3050 Trigantius 11-2016
3051 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3052 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3053 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3054 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3055 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3056 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3057 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3058 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3059 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3060 Skye 10-2016
3061 Dragon Cup 2016
3062 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3063 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3064 La Carboneria 10-2016
3065 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3066 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3067 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3068 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3069 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3070 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3071 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3072 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3073 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3074 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3075 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3076 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3077 Odense Winter 2016
3078 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3079 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3080 Kido Cup 08-2016
3081 Foras 2016
3082 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3083 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3084 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3085 La Carboneria 08-2016
3086 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3087 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3088 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3089 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3090 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3091 La Carboneria 07-2016
3092 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3093 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3094 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3095 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3096 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3097 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3098 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3099 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3100 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3101 Helsinki Open 2016
3102 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3103 Good mood 06-2016
3104 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3105 Haags Toernooi 2016
3106 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3108 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3109 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3110 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3111 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3112 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3113 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3114 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3115 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3116 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3117 Hana Cup 05-2016
3118 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3119 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3120 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3121 La Carboneria 04-2016
3122 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3123 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3124 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3125 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3126 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3127 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3128 Maidenhead 03-2016
3129 Essen 2016
3130 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3131 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3132 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3133 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3134 Trys karaliai 2016
3135 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3136 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3137 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3138 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3139 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3140 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3141 Jusandan 02-2016
3142 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3143 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3144 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3145 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3146 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3147 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3148 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3149 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3150 London Open 01-2016
3151 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3152 Club tournament 01-2016
3153 Restart of EuroGoTV
3154 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3155 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3156 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3157 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3158 Close to be back online!!
3159 And....will we be back?!!
3160 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3161 Challengers 22-2015
3162 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3163 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3164 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3165 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3166 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3167 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3168 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3169 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3170 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3171 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3172 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3173 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3174 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3175 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3176 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3177 Chinese National Team Championship results
3178 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3179 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3180 Bracknell 21-2015
3181 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3182 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3183 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3184 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3185 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3186 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3187 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3188 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3189 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3190 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3191 Swedish Championships 2015
3192 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3193 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3194 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3195 La Carboneria 20-2015
3196 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3197 XVIII Madrid 2015
3198 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3199 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3200 Chinese National Team Championship
3201 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3202 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3203 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3204 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3205 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3206 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3207 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3208 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3209 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3210 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3211 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3213 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3214 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3215 GLOBIS Cup and more
3216 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3217 Apeldoorn 2015
3218 Candidates 19-2015
3219 Danish Championship 2015
3220 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3221 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3222 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3223 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3224 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3225 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3226 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3227 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3228 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3229 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3230 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3231 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3232 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3233 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3234 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3235 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3236 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3237 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3238 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3239 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3240 Oslo Open 2015
3241 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3242 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3243 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3244 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3245 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3246 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3247 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3248 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3249 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3250 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3251 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3252 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3253 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3254 Open EPFL 2015
3255 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3256 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3257 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3258 Fredericia Spring 2015
3259 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3260 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3261 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3262 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3263 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3264 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3265 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3266 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3267 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3268 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3269 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3270 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3271 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3272 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3273 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3274 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3275 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3276 Club Tournament 16-2015
3277 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3278 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3279 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3280 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3281 GO Open Plzen 2015
3282 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3283 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3284 Oulun Kevat 2015
3285 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3286 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3287 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3288 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3289 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3290 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3291 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3292 Nordic Championship 2015
3293 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3294 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3295 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3296 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3297 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3298 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3299 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3300 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3301 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3302 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3303 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3304 Go Festival 14-2015
3305 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3306 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3307 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3308 British Open 14-2015
3309 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3310 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3311 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3312 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3313 3la 13-2015
3314 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3315 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3316 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3317 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3318 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3319 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3320 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3321 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3322 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3323 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3324 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3325 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3326 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3327 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3328 Erlangen 2015
3329 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3330 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3331 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3332 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3333 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3334 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3335 Club Tournament 13-2015
3336 GO for Luzern 2015
3337 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3338 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3339 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3340 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3341 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3342 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3343 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3344 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3345 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3346 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3347 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3348 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3349 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3350 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3351 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3352 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3353 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3354 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3355 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3356 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3357 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3358 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3359 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3360 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3361 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3362 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3363 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3364 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3365 Betting on the next move is back!
3366 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3367 La Carboneria 11-2015
3368 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3369 Trigantius 11-2015
3370 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3371 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3372 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3373 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3374 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3375 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3376 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3377 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3378 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3379 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3380 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3381 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3382 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3383 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3384 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3386 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3387 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3388 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3389 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3390 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3391 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3392 La Carboneria 09-2015
3393 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3394 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3395 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3396 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3397 Kido Cup 09-2015
3398 Club Tournament 09-2015
3399 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3400 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3401 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3402 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3403 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3404 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3405 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3406 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3407 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3408 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3409 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3410 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3411 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3412 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3413 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3414 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3415 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3416 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3417 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3418 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3419 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3420 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3421 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3422 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3423 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3424 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3425 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3426 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3427 Club Tournament 07-2015
3428 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3429 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3430 EGF Academy
3431 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3432 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3433 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3434 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3437 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3438 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3439 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3440 NOW LIVE
3441 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3442 Larix-2015
3443 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3444 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3445 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3446 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3447 13th TIS 06-2015
3448 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3449 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3450 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3451 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3452 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3453 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3454 Odense New Year 2015
3455 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3456 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3457 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3458 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3460 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3461 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3462 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3463 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3464 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3465 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3466 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3467 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3468 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3469 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3470 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3471 Maidenhead 05-2015
3472 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3473 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3474 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3475 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3476 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3477 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3478 New Improved Search Function
3479 Jusandan 2015
3480 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3481 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3482 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3483 Torneo della Befana 2015
3484 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3485 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3486 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3487 2015 Irish championship league
3488 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3489 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3490 Essen 2015
3491 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3492 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3493 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3494 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3495 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3496 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3497 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3498 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3499 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3500 London Open 01-2015
3501 Club tournament 01-2015
3502 2015
3503 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3504 La Carboneria 01-2014
3505 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3506 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3507 New Year tournament 01-2014
3508 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3509 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3510 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3511 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3512 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3513 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3514 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3515 2014 Li Min Cup
3516 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3517 AGOCA League 52-2014
3518 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3519 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3520 La Carboneria 52-2014
3521 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3523 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3524 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3525 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3526 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3527 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3528 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3529 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3530 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3531 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3532 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3533 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3534 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3535 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3536 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3537 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3538 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3539 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3540 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3541 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3542 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3543 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3544 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3545 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3546 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3547 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3548 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3549 Czech Female Championship 2014
3550 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3551 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3552 Italian Championship 2014
3553 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3554 Paris Meijin A 2014
3555 Paris Meijin B 2014
3556 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3557 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3558 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3559 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3560 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3561 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3562 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3563 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3564 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3565 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3566 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3567 South London: teachers 50-2014
3568 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3569 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3570 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3571 Odense Christmas 2014
3572 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3574 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3575 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3576 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3577 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3578 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3579 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3580 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3581 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3582 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3583 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3584 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3585 La Carboneria 48-2014
3586 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3587 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3588 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3589 Mangafest 2014
3590 Gothenburg Open 2014
3591 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3592 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3593 Turku Championship 48-2014
3594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3595 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3596 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3597 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3598 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3599 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3600 Club tournament 47-2014
3601 La Carboneria 47-2014
3602 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3603 Three Peaks 47-2014
3604 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3605 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3606 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3607 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3608 City Championship 47-2014
3609 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3610 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3611 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3612 Salzburg2014
3613 Kauno taure 2014
3614 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3615 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3616 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3617 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3618 Letchworth 46-2014
3619 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3620 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3621 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3622 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3623 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3624 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3625 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3626 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3627 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3628 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3629 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3630 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3631 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3632 Fredericia Open 2014
3633 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3634 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3635 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3636 Wessex 44-2014
3637 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3638 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3639 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3640 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3641 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3642 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3643 Brussels 2014
3644 Oulun Syksy 2014
3645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3646 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3647 La Carboneria 44-2014
3648 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3649 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3650 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3651 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3652 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3653 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3654 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3655 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3656 Open Porto 2014
3657 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3658 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3659 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3660 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3661 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3662 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3663 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3664 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3665 Tenuki 2014
3666 Slovenian Championship 2014
3667 Club Tournament 42-2014
3668 BGA Title Match 2014
3669 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3670 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3671 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3672 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3673 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3674 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3675 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3676 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3677 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3678 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3679 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3680 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3681 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3682 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3683 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3684 European Student Go Championship 2014
3685 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3686 Helsinki Casual 2014
3687 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3688 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3689 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3690 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3691 Club Tournament 41-2014
3692 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3693 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3694 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3695 Man v Machine
3696 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3697 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3698 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3699 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3700 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3701 Swindon 40-2014
3702 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3703 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3704 Cup of Rivne 2014
3705 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3706 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3707 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3708 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3709 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3710 Zurich Tournament 2014
3711 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3712 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3713 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3715 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3716 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3717 Shropshire 39-2014
3718 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3719 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3720 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3721 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3722 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3723 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3724 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3725 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3726 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3727 Cornish Open 38-2014
3728 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3729 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3730 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3731 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3732 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3733 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3734 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3735 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3736 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3737 Northern 37-2014
3738 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3739 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3740 City Day 37-2014
3741 Odense Harvest 2014
3742 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3743 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3744 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3745 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3746 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3747 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3748 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3749 International Go Cup 37-2014
3750 Mangalia open 36-2014
3751 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3752 EZERAI 2014
3753 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3754 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3755 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3756 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3757 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3758 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3759 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3760 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3761 Belfast 2014
3762 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3763 MSO Open 35-2014
3764 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3765 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3766 Stockholm Open 2014
3767 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3768 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3769 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3770 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3771 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3772 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3773 Zomergo_2014
3774 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3775 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3776 2014 August Tournament
3777 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3778 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3779 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3780 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3781 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3782 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3783 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3784 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3785 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3786 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3787 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3788 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3789 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3790 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3791 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3792 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3793 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3794 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3795 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3796 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3797 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3798 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3799 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3800 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3801 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3802 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3803 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3804 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3805 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3806 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3807 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3808 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3809 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3810 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3811 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3812 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3813 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3814 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3815 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3816 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3817 Part 2
3818 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3819 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3820 2014 July Tournament
3821 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3822 Croatian open go championship 2014
3823 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3824 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3825 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3826 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3827 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3828 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3829 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3830 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3831 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3832 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3833 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3834 CPT2014Amstelveen
3835 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3836 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3837 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3838 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3839 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3840 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3841 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3842 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3843 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3844 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3845 Czech Championship 27-2014
3846 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3847 IGA Correspondence Championship
3848 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3849 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3850 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3851 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3852 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3853 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3854 Club Tournament 26-2014
3855 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3856 Welsh Open 26-2014
3857 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3858 EWGC 2014
3859 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3860 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3861 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3862 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3863 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3864 Vienna 2014
3865 Durham 25-2014
3866 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3867 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3868 Iron Man 2014
3869 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3870 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3871 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3872 Club Tournament 24-2014
3873 Open Lisboa 2014
3874 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3875 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3876 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3877 Kidocup 2014-Main
3878 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3879 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3880 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3881 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3882 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3883 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3884 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3885 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3886 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3887 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3888 Swedish Championship 2014
3889 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3890 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3891 Club Tournament 23-2014
3892 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3893 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3894 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3895 Victory Cup 23-2014
3896 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3898 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3899 Scottish Open 22-2014
3900 Challengers 22-2014
3901 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3902 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3903 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3904 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3905 Apeldoorn 2014
3906 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3907 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3908 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3909 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3910 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3911 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3912 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3913 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3914 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3915 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3916 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3917 La Carboneria 21-2014
3918 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3919 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3920 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3921 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3922 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3923 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3924 Freiburg 2014
3925 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3926 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3927 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3928 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3929 Open IGC 2014
3930 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3931 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3932 Danish Championship 2014
3933 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3934 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3935 XVII Madrid 2014
3936 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3937 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3938 Bracknell 20-2014
3939 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3940 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3941 Oslo Open 2014
3942 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3943 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3944 La Carboneria 19-2014
3945 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3946 Candidates 19-2014
3947 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3948 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3949 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3950 Go for Luzern 2014
3951 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3952 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3953 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3954 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3955 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3956 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3957 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3958 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3959 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3960 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3961 Club Tournament 18-2014
3962 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3963 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3964 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3965 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3966 Martinicup 17-2014
3967 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3968 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3969 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3970 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3971 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3972 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3973 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3974 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3975 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3976 Nordic Championship 2014
3977 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3978 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3979 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3980 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3981 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3982 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3983 Tournaments coming up
3984 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3985 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3986 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3987 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3988 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3989 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3990 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3991 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3992 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3993 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3994 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3995 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3996 Tula Cup 15-2014
3997 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3998 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3999 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4000 Antwerpen 2014
4001 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4002 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4003 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4004 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4005 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4006 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4007 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4008 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4009 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4010 La Carboneria 15-2014
4011 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4012 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4013 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4014 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4015 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4016 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4017 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4018 Birmingham 14-2014
4019 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4020 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4021 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4022 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4023 La Carboneria 13-2014
4024 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4025 Kani6 2014
4026 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4027 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4028 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4029 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4030 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4031 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4032 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4033 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4034 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4035 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4036 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4037 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4038 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4039 Skye 12-2014
4040 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4041 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4042 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4043 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4044 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4045 Vasteras Open 2014
4046 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4047 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4048 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4049 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4050 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4051 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4052 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4053 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4054 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4055 Trigantius 11-2014
4056 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4057 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4058 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4059 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4060 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4061 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4062 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4063 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4064 Go Festival 10-2014
4065 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4066 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4067 British Open 10-2014
4068 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4069 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4070 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4071 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4072 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4073 La Carboneria 09-2014
4074 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4075 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4076 Kido Cup 09-2014
4077 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4078 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4079 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4080 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4081 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4082 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4083 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4084 La Carboneria 08-2014
4085 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4086 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4087 2014 Confucius Cup
4088 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4089 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4090 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4091 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4092 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4093 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4094 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4095 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4096 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4097 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4098 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4099 Haags Toernooi 2014
4100 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4101 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4102 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4103 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4104 12th TIS 07-2014
4105 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4106 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4107 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4108 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4109 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4110 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4111 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4112 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4113 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4114 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4115 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4116 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4117 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4118 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4119 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4120 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4121 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4122 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4123 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4124 Odense Winter 05-2014
4125 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4126 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4127 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4128 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4129 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4130 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4131 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4132 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4133 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4134 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4135 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4136 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4137 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4138 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4139 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4140 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4141 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4142 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4143 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4144 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4145 La Carboneria 04-2014
4146 Trys Karaliai 2014
4147 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4148 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4149 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4150 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4151 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4152 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4153 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4154 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4155 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4156 Maidenhead 04-2014
4157 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4158 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4159 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4160 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4161 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4162 Torneo Befana 2014
4163 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4164 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4165 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4166 British Open Now Open to All
4167 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4168 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4169 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4170 London Open 01-2014
4171 Takapotku Open 2014
4172 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4173 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4174 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4175 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4176 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4177 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4178 Club tournament 01-2014
4179 British Open Not So Open
4180 Udine2013
4181 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4182 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4183 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4184 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4185 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4186 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4187 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4188 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4189 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4190 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4191 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4192 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4193 La Carboneria 52-2013
4194 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4195 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4196 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4197 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4198 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4199 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4200 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4201 Odense Christmas 2013
4202 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4203 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4204 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4205 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4206 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4207 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4208 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4209 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4210 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4211 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4212 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4213 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4214 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4215 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4216 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4217 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4218 2013 South London double kyu
4219 2013 South London mid kyu
4220 2013 South London top kyu
4221 2013 South London teachers tournament
4222 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4223 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4224 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4225 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4226 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4227 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4228 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4229 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4230 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4231 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4232
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4233 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4234 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4235 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4236 Coventry 49-2013
4237 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4238 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4239 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4240 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4241 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4242 BGA Title Match 2013
4243 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4244 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4245 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4246 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4247 week 48 live TV events
4248 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4249 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4250 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4251 La Carboneria 48-2013
4252 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4253 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4254 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4255 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4256 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4257 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4258 week 47 2013 live TV events
4259 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4260 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4261 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4262 City Championship 47-2013
4263 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4264 Three Peaks 47-2013
4265 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4266 Gladiatore 2013
4267 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4268 League of Legends
4269 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4270 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4271 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4272 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4273 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4274 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4275 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4276 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4277 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4278 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4279 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4280 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4281 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4282 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4283 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4284 Study Tournament 46-2013
4285 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4286 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4287 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4288 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4289 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4290 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4291 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4292 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4293 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4294 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4295 European Go Student Championship 2013
4296 Gothenburg Open 2013
4297 Helsinki Casual 2013
4298 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4299 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4300 Open Porto 2013
4301 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4302 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4303 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4304 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4305 La Carboneria 44-2013
4306 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4307 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4308 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4309 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4310 Wessex 44-2013
4311 Belfast Open 2013
4312 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4313 Austrian Open 2013
4314 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4315 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4316 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4317 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4318 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4319 Tenuki 2013
4320 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4321 Slovenian Championship 2013
4322 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4323 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4324 Norwegian Championship 2013
4325 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4326 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4327 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4328 Mikulov Open 2013
4329 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4330 Indis 2013
4331 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4332 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4333 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4335 East Midlands 2013
4336 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4337 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4338 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4339 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4340 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4341 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4342 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4343 Czech Championship 2013
4344 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4345 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4346 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4347 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4348 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4349 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4350 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4351 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4352 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4353 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4354 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4355 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4356 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4357 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4358 Oulun Syksy 2013
4359 Board Games Festival 2013
4360 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4361 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4362 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4363 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4364 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4365 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4366 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4367 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4368 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4369 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4370 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4371 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4372 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4373 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4374 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4376 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4377 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4378 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4379 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4380 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4381 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4382 Cup of Perm 2013
4383 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4384 Shropshire 2013
4385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4386 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4387 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4388 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4389 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4390 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4391 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4392 SM1-karsinta 2013
4393 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4394 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4395 Nuorten SM 2013
4396 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4397 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4398 City Day Tornament 2013
4399 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4400 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4401 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4402 Cornish Open 2013
4403 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4404 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4405 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4406 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4407 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4408 Russian Female Championship 2013
4409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4410 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4411 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4412 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4413 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4414 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4415 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4416 Brno Tournament 2013
4417 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4418 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4419 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4420 Northern 2013
4421 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4422 Summer Tournament 2013
4423 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4424 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4425 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4427 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4428 MSO Open 2013
4429 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4430 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4431 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4432 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4433 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4434 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4435 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4436 Odense August 2013
4437 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4438 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4439 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4440 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4441 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4442 Pogo Open 2013
4443 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4444 World Youth Championship 2013
4445 Vladimir Open 2013
4446 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4447 Stockholm Open 2013
4448 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4449 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4450 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4451 Odesa Golden 2013
4452 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4453 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4454 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4455 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4456 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4457 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4458 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4459 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4460 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4461 Leksand Open 2013
4462 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4463 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4464 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4465 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4466 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4467 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4468 Samsung Cup 2013
4469 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4470 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4471 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4472 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4473 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4474 District Groningen 2013
4475 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4476 Moyo Open 2013
4477 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4478 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4479 Russian Team Championship 2013
4480 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4481 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4483 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4484 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4485 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4486 Summer Go Camp 2013
4487 Milton Keynes 2013
4488 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4489 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4490 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4491 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4492 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4493 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4494 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4495 Kieler Turnier 2013
4496 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4497 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4498 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4499 Charlie Marlow 2013
4500 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4501 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4502 Romanian National Championship 2013
4503 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4504 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4505 Mangalia Open 2013
4506 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4507 Welsh Open 2013
4508 8th Marathon 2013
4509 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4510 Durham 2013
4511 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4512 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4513 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4514 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4515 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4516 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4518 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4519 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4520 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4521 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4522 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4523 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4524 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4525 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4526 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4527 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4528 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4529 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4530 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4531 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4532 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4533 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4534 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4535 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4536 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4537 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4538 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4539 Arundel 2013
4540 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4541 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4542 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4543 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4544 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4545 Cup of Rivne 2013
4546 Fredericia Open 2013
4547 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4548 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4549 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4550 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4551 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4552 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4553 Scottish Open 2013
4554 Challengers 2013
4555 Apeldoorn 2013
4556 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4557 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4558 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4559 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4561 Championship of Perm 2013
4562 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4563 Kido Cup 2013
4564 Go in Duketown 2013
4565 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4566 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4567 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4568 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4569 Open Lisboa 2013
4570 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4571 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4572 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4573 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4574 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4575 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4576 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4577 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4578 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4579 Swedish Championship 2013
4580 Teden Mladih 2013
4581 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4582 Bracknell 2013
4583 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4584 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4585 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4586 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4587 Amsterdam International 2013
4588 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4589 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4590 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4591 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4592 Young Masters League 2013
4593 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4594 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4595 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4596 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4597 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4598 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4599 Go for Luzern 2013
4600 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4601 Riga Open Go 2013
4602 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4603 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4604 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4605 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4606 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4607 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4608 Martinicup 2013
4609 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4610 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4611 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4612 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4613 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4614 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4615 Danish Championship 2013
4616 Spring tournament 2013
4617 MSU Go Championship-2013
4618 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4619 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4620 Birmingham 2013
4621 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4622 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4623 Oslo Open 2013
4624 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4625 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4626 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4627 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4628 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4629 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4630 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4631 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4632 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4633 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4634 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4635 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4636 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4637 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4638 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4639 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4640 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4641 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4642 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4643 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4644 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4645 Go Open Plzen 2013
4646 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4647 British Open 2013
4648 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4649 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4650 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4651 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4652 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4653 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4654 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4655 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4656 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4657 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4658 Avignon Tournament 2013
4659 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4660 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4661 Go Festival 2013
4662 Passover Tournament 2013
4663 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4664 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4665 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4666 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4667 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4668 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4669 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4670 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4671 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4672 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4673 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4674 Handicap Tournament 2013
4675 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4676 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4677 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4678 Oulun Kevat 2013
4679 rovnodennost 2013
4680 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4681 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4682 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4683 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4684 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4685 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4686 go7ix 2013
4687 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4688 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4689 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4690 British Youth Championship 2013
4691 Paris tournament 2013
4692 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4693 Cup of Tula 2013
4694 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4695 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4696 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4697 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4698 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4699 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4700 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4701 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4702 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4703 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4704 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4705 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4706 Trigantius 2013
4707 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4708 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4709 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4710 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4711 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4712 Fredericia Spring 2013
4713 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4714 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4715 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4716 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4717 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4718 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4719 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4720 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4721 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4722 2013 Confucius Cup
4723 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4724 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4725 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4726 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4727 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4728 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4729 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4730 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4731 Oxford Ladder 2013
4732 Blansko Tournament 2013
4733 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4734 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4735 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4736 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4737 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4738 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4739 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4740 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4741 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4742 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4743 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4744 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4745 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4746 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4747 Vasteras Open 2013
4748 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4749 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4750 Cassovia Cup 2013
4751 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4752 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4753 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4754 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4755 FORAS 2013
4756 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4757 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4758 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4759 Tiger beats Miffy
4760 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4761 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4762 Cheshire Open 2013
4763 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4764 Winner`s sonata 2013
4765 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4766 Haags Toernooi 2013
4767 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4768 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4769 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4770 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4771 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4772 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4773 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4774 Festival Lariks 2013
4775 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4776 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4777 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4778 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4779 Odense Winter 2013
4780 Antony Tournament 2013
4781 Orsay Tournament 2013
4782 National Veteran Championship 2013
4783 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4784 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4785 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4786 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4787 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4788 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4789 Dutch Championship 2013
4790 Maidenhead 2013
4791 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4792 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4793 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4794 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4795 Winter Tournament 2013
4796 Jusandan 2013
4797 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4798 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4799 Wintergo 2012 2013
4800 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4801 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4802 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4803 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4804 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4805 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4806 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4807 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4808 Trys Karaliai 2013
4809 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4810 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4811 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4812 Essen 2013
4813 Decin Tournament 2013
4814 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4815 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4816 Torneo della Befana 2013
4817 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4818 La Carboneria 2013
4819 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4820 London Open 2013
4821 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4822 2013
4823 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4824 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4825 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4826 SM-finaali 2012
4827 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4828 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4829 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4830 GO7 Rapid 2012
4831 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4832 .Three dragons. 2012
4833 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4834 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4835 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4836 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4837 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4838 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4839 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4840 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4841 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4842 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4843 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4844 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4845 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4846 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4847 Championship of Karelia 2012
4848 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4849 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4850 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4851 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4852 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4853 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4854 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4855 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4856 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4857 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4858 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4859 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4860 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4861 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4862 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4863 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4864 David 2012
4865 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4866 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4867 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4868 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4869 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4870 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4871 Go Baron Finals Match
4872 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4873 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4874 38th Serbian championship 2012
4875 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4876 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4877 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4878 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4879 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4880 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4881 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4882 Polish Championship League 2012
4883 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4884 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4885 Coventry 2012
4886 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4887 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4888 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4889 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4890 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4891 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4892 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4893 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4894 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4895 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4896 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4897 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4898 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4899 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4900 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4901 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4902 UCC Open 2012
4903 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4904 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4905 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4906 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4907 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4908 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4909 Three Peaks 2012
4910 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4911 17th November Tournament 2012
4912 Il Gladiatore 2012
4913 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4914 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4915 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4916 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4917 On cherche un traducteur.
4918 Autumn Tournament 2012
4919 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4920 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4921 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4922 Austrian Open 2012
4923 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4924 Odense November 2012
4925 Berlin Go Week 2012
4926 Goeteborg Open 2012
4927 Oulun Syksy 2012
4928 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4929 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4930 Wessex 2012
4931 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4932 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4933 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4934 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4935 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4936 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4937 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4938 Salzburg 2012
4939 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4940 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4941 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4942 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4943 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4944 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4945 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4946 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4947 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4948 Palava Tournament 2012
4949 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4950 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4951 East Midlands 2012
4952 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4953 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4954 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4955 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4956 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4957 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4958 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4959 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4960 Norwegian Championship 2012
4961 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4962 Czech Female Championship 2012
4963 Czech Go Championship 2012
4964 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4965 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4966 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4967 Shodan Trophy 2012
4968 "Crow in a starry sky"
4969 Open Porto 2012
4970 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4971 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4972 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4973 Slovenian Championship 2012
4974 Board Games Festival 2012
4975 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4976 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4977 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4978 ProGO match- sept 2012
4979 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4980 Israeli Championship 2012
4981 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4982 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4983 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4984 Shropshire 2012
4985 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4986 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4987 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4988 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4989 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4990 Swindon 2012
4991 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4992 BGA Title Match 2012
4993 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4994 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4995 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4996 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4997 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4998 Cornish Open 2012
4999 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5000 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5001 Visegrad tour 2012
5002 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5003 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5004 Helsinki Casual 2012
5005 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5006 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5007 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5008 Northern 2012
5009 Campionato italiano 2012
5010 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5011 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5012 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5013 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5014 SM1-karsinta 2012
5015 European Female Championship 2012
5016 European Cup 2012
5017 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5018 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5019 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5020 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5021 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5022 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5023 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5024 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5025 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5026 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5027 Summer Tournament 2012
5028 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5029 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5030 Zurich 2012
5031 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5032 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5033 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5034 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5035 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5036 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5037 Russian Female Championship 2012
5038 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5039 MSO Open 2012
5040 Russian Women Championship
5041 Interview with Andrew Kay
5042 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5043 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5044 French Open Championship 2012
5045 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5046 Taiwanese Go stars
5047 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5048 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5049 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5050 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5051 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5052 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5053 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5054 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5055 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5056 Trickmove of the year!
5057 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5058 Lai Yu-Cheng
5059 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5060 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5061 WMSG 2012 day 3
5062 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5063 WMSG 2012 day 2
5064 WMSG 2012 day 1
5065 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5066 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5067 Interview with Jan Simara
5068 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5069 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5070 Altay Cup 2012
5071 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5072 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5073 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5074 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5075 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5076 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5077 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5078 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5079 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5080 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5081 TurkuGP 2012
5082 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5083 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5084 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5085 Moyo Open 2012
5086 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5087 Oulun Kesa 2012
5088 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5089 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5090 Bergen Open 2012
5091 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5092 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5093 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5094 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5095 Youth Go Camp 2012
5096 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5097 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5098 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5099 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5100 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5101 Russian Team Championship 2012
5102 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5103 Romanian Summer camp
5104 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5105 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5107 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5108 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5109 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5110 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5111 Freiburg 2012
5112 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5113 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5114 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5115 Milton Keynes 2012
5116 Leksand Open 2012
5117 Welsh Open 2012
5118 Graz 2012
5119 Durham 2012
5120 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5121 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5122 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5123 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5124 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5125 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5126 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5127 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5128 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5129 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5130 Takapotku Open 2012
5131 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5132 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5133 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5134 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5135 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5136 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5137 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5138 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5139 Cup of Rivne 2012
5140 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5141 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5142 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5143 Open Lx 2012
5144 Hungarian GP 2012
5145 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5146 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5147 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5149 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5150 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5151 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5152 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5153 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5154 Challengers 2012
5155 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5156 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5157 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5158 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5159 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5160 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5161 European Pair Go Championship
5162 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5163 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5164 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5165 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5166 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5167 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5168 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5169 Galway Tournament 2012
5170 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5171 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5172 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5173 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5174 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5175 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5176 Kidocup 2012
5177 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5178 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5179 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5180 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5181 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5182 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5183 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5184 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5185 Swedish Championship 2012
5186 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5187 Turniej Majowy 2012
5188 Scottish Open 2012
5189 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5190 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5191 Bracknell 2012
5192 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5193 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5194 Vetruse Cup 2012
5195 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5196 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5197 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5198 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5199 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5200 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5201 San Marino CON 2012
5202 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5203 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5204 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5205 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5206 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5207 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5208 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5209 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5210 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5211 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5212 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5213 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5214 Tartu Spring 2012
5215 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5216 Candidates 2012
5217 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5218 Britain seeks new leader
5219 Apeldoorn 2012
5220 Danish Championship 2012
5221 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5222 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5223 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5224 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5225 3. Giessener T19 2012
5226 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5227 Young Masters League 2012
5228 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5229 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5230 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5231 Oslo Open 2012
5232 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5233 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5234 Porfirion Cup 2012
5235 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5236 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5237 V.Valek memorial 2012
5238 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5239 British Open 2012
5240 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5241 Martinicup 2012
5242 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5243 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5245 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5246 Spring Tournament 2012
5247 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5248 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5249 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5250 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5251 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5252 Side Tournament 2012
5253 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5254 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5255 Slovenian open 2012
5256 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5257 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5258 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5259 Passover Tournament 2012
5260 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5261 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5262 2012 Canadian Open
5263 Nordic Championship 2012
5264 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5265 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5266 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5267 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5268 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5269 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5270 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5271 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5272 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5273 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5274 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5275 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5276 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5277 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5278 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5279 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5280 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5281 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5282 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5283 Go Open Plzen 2012
5284 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5285 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5286 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5287 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5288 Arundel 2012
5289 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5290 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5291 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5292 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5293 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5294 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5295 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5296 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5297 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5298 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5299 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5300 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5301 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5302 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5303 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5304 Next tournaments in France
5305 British Youth Championship 2012
5306 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5307 Skye 2012
5308 Ishi Open 2012
5309 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5310 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5311 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5312 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5313 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5314 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5315 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5316 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5317 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5318 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5319 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5320 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5321 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5322 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5323 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5324 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5325 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5326 Trigantius 2012
5327 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5328 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5329 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5330 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5331 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5332 Black Stone 2012
5333 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5334 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5335 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5336 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5337 2012 Confucius Cup
5338 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5339 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5340 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5341 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5342 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5343 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5344 Kido Cup 2012
5345 Poznan Casual 2012
5346 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5347 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5348 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5349 Oxford Ladder 2012
5350 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5351 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5352 World Student Championship 2012
5353 Blansko Tournament 2012
5354 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5355 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5356 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5357 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5358 Nottingham 2012
5359 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5360 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5361 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5362 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5363 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5364 zjAva 2012
5365 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5366 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5367 Oxford 2012
5368 FORAS 2012
5369 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5370 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5371 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5372 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5373 Cheshire Open 2012
5374 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5375 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5376 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5377 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5378 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5379 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5380 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5381 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5382 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5383 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5384 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5385 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5386 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5387 EYGC 2012
5388 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5389 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5390 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5391 Winter`s sonata 2012
5392 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5393 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5394 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5395 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5396 Bydgoszcz 2012
5397 Dutch Championship 2012
5398 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5399 Some news from France
5400 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5401 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5402 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5403 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5404 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5405 Warszawa 2012
5406 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5407 2011 British Small Board Championship
5408 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5409 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5410 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5411 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5412 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5413 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5414 National Veteran Championship 2012
5415 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5416 Essen 2012
5417 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5418 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5419 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5420 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5421 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5422 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5423 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5424 Club Tournament 2012
5425 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5426 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5427 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5428 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5429 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5430 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5431 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5432 Black Stone 1-2012
5433 Trys Karaliai 2012
5434 La Carboneria 2012
5435 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5436 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5437 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5438 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5439 London Open 2011
5440 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5441 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5442 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5443 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5444 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5445 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5446 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5447 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5448 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5449 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5450 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5451 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5452 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5453 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5454 Legends Cadiz 2011
5455 The 2011 Oporto Open
5456 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5457 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5458 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5459 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5460 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5461 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5462 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5463 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5464 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5465 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5466 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5467 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5468 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5469 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5470 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5471 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5472 Arnhem 2011
5473 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5474 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5475 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5476 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5477 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5478 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5479 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5480 17th November Tournament 2011
5481 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5482 Antony Club 2011
5483 Berliner Kranich 2011
5484 German Go Championship 2011
5485 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5486 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5487 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5488 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5489 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5490 Denkstation 2011
5491 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5492 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5493 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5494 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5495 La Carboneria 2011
5496 Coventry 2011
5497 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5498 Go to Innovation 2011
5499 Three Peaks 2011
5500 .Three dragons. 2011
5501 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5502 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5503 Black Stone 11-2011
5504 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5505 Hungarian Open 2011
5506 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5507 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5508 Team championships round 3
5509 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5510 Club Tournament 2011
5511 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5512 Goteborg Open 2011
5513 Styrian Masters 2011
5514 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5515 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5516 Finnish Championship League 2011
5517 Berlin Go-week 2011
5518 East Midlands 2011
5519 Bydgoszcz 2011
5520 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5521 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5522 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5523 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5524 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5525 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5526 Brussels tournament 2011
5527 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5528 Wessex 2011
5529 Championship of Karelia 2011
5530 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5531 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5532 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5533 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5534 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5535 Black Stone 2011
5536 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5537 Balma Tournament 2011
5538 Oulun Syksy 2011
5539 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5540 Norwegian Championship 2011
5541 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5542 Palava Tournament 2011
5543 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5544 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5545 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5546 Copenhagen Open 2011
5547 European Students Championship 2011
5548 Salzburg 2011
5549 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5550 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5551 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5552 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5553 High Noon 2011
5554 Shodan Tournament 2011
5555 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5556 Israeli Championship 2011
5557 clubs under attack
5558 Board games festival 2011
5559 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5560 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5561 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5562 Go commercial
5563 Slovenian Championship 2011
5564 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5565 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5566 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5567 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5568 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5569 Poznan Casual 2011
5570 Shrewsbury 2011
5571 Insei League results: September, 2011
5572 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5573 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5574 EWGC Side Open 2011
5575 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5576 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5577 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5578 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5579 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5580 Autumn Tournament 2011
5581 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5582 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5583 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5584 Linkoeping Open 2011
5585 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5586 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5587 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5588 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5589 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5590 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5591 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5592 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5593 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5594 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5595 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5596 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5597 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5598 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5599 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5600 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5601 Swindon 2011
5602 Helsinki Casual 2011
5603 Pause
5604 2011 British Go Championship
5605 Cornish Open 2011
5606 Northern 2011
5607 XI Torneo di Pisa
5608 Delfts toernooi 2011
5609 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5610 7. WIGO-Turnier
5611 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5612 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5613 French Open Championship 2011
5614 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5615 Brno 2011
5616 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5617 SportAccord European Preliminary
5618 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5619 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5620 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5621 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5622 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5623 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5624 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5625 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5626 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5627 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5628 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5629 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5630 Single, hot and ........
5631 Best Go-video ever
5632 The power of a 9p
5633 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5634 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5635 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5636 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5637 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5638 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5639 EGC and WYGC 2011
5640 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5642 several recent results 5-2011
5643 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5644 Vetruse Cup 2011
5645 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5646 Galway Open 2011
5647 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5648 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5649 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5650 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5651 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5652 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5653 Danish Championship 2011
5654 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5655 German Championship 2011 qualification
5656 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5657 Go for Luzern 2011
5658 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5659 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5660 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5661 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5662 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5663 Murugandi reviews
5664 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5665 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5666 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5667 Shusaku Cup 2011
5668 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5669 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5670 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5671 March Tournaments
5672 Nottingham 2011
5673 Bonn 2011
5674 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5675 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5676 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5677 several recent results
5678 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5679 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5680 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5681 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5682 Oxford 2011
5683 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5684 Takapotku Open 2011
5685 Weekend Jan 22-23
5686 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5687 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5688 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5689 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5690 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5691 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5692 Wanted: editors and journalists
5693 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5694 Berlin Go-week 2010
5695 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5696 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5697 Championship Weekend
5698 Shrewsbury
5699 September tournaments - A class
5700 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5701 Linkoeping Open 2010
5702 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5703 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5704 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5705 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5706 Helsinki Casual 2010
5707 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5708 Antwerp 2010
5709 Kido Cup 2010
5710 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5711 British Championship Game 1
5712 10th Pisa Tournament
5713 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5714 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5715 Frioul 2010
5716 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5717 French open championship
5718 Iasi Cup 2010
5719 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5720 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5721 Japanese rules...?
5722 The dangers of gambling
5723 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5724 Tesuji of the week
5725 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5726 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5727 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5728 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5729 Big Nick
5730 bad moves
5731 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5732 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5733 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5734 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5735 Funniest remark on KGS today
5736 The Finnish system
5737 did you know...?
5738 after round 3
5739 The Monkey Jump
5740 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5741 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5742 New faces top Pardubice Open
5743 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5744 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5745 Results 18-20 June 2010
5746 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5747 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5748 Some other results from last weekend
5749 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5750 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5751 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5752 Electronic Archive
5753 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5754 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5755 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5756 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5757 Romanian Cup 2010
5758 2010 British Championship
5759 Strasbourg tournament
5760 Swiss Championship 2010
5761 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5762 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5763 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5764 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5765 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5766 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5767 Why Go
5768 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5769 French Youth Championships 2010
5770 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5771 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5772 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5773 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5774 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5775 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5776 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5777 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5778 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5779 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5780 News from Milan, Italy
5781 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5782 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5783 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5784 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5785 Artem strongest student
5786 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5787 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5788 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5789 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5790 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5791 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5792 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5793 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5794 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5795 Novosibirsk Championship
5796 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5797 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5798 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5799 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5800 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5801 Facebook: friends from France first
5802 Some Saturday results
5803 Scottish Championship News
5804 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5805 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5806 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5807 Tampere: many already registred
5808 EGD broke new record
5809 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5810 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5811 Reports from Russia
5812 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5813 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5814 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5815 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5816 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5817 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5818 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5819 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5820 Ali leads KILL-A
5821 Ankara again
5822 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5823 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5824 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5825 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5826 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5827 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5828 Kay wins British Open
5829 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5830 Let my people go
5831 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5832 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5833 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5834 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5835 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5836 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5837 Facebook for feedback
5838 KGS trials new Graphics
5839 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5840 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5841 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5842 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5843 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5844 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5845 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5846 World Pair-go Championship
5847 Fred filmed WMSG
5848 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5849 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5850 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5851 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5852 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5853 Weekend results from all over Europe
5854 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5855 11th Go to Innovation
5856 Many messages on Facebook
5857 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5858 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5859 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5860 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5861 Facebook chasebook
5862 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5863 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5864 Macfadyen Skye High
5865 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5866 Clash in C class
5867 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5868 Terwey tops Castrop
5869 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5870 Bucuresti 179 school
5871 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5872 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5873 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5874 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5875 Bundesliga back to normal
5876 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5877 Belgian Championship, part 1
5878 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5879 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5880 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5881 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5882 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5883 Vit views of vital points
5884 Red roses for favourite friend
5885 Flowers for ladies today
5886 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5887 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5888 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5889 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5890 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5891 Fredda first in KILL-A
5892 Future Champs of Hungary
5893 Chen chopped Dresden
5894 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5895 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5896 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5897 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5898 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5899 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5900 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5901 Berlin is one of several new awards
5902 Three won three in Nottingham
5903 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5904 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5905 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5906 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5907 Record audience expected at KGS
5908 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5909 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5910 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5911 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5912 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5913 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5914 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5915 Cambridge wins British League
5916 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5917 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5918 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5919 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5920 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5921 Quarter of a century at Antony
5922 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5923 Youngest pro ever is female
5924 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5925 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5926 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5927 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5928 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5929 Metta takes Tortellino
5930 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5931 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5932 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5933 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5934 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5935 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5936 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5937 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5938 Go behind bars
5939 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5940 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5941 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5942 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5943 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5944 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5945 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5946 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5947 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5948 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5949 Pal Pandanet Prime
5950 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5951 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5952 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5953 Rengo Song Contest
5954 European Go Congress in Tampere
5955 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5956 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5957 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5958 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5959 Growth of Wintergo
5960 Chinese took over London
5961 Short Summary of Last Week
5962 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5963 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5964 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5965 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5966 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5967 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5968 Book review 3-4: same structure
5969 Book review 3: Kamakura
5970 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5971 X-mas number puzzle
5972 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5973 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5974 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5975 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5976 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5977 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5978 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5979 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5980 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5981 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5982 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5983 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5984 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5985 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5986 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5987 test
5988 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5989 Hungarian League
5990 Sunday December 13 - local results
5991 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5992 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5993 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5994 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5995 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5996 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5997 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5998 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5999 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6000 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6001 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6002 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6003 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6004 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6005 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6006 Secret of our style
6007 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6008 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6009 Oliver Wolf
6010 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6011 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6012 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6013 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6014 Pop Panda of Milano
6015 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6016 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6017 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6018 Mistrz Polski
6019 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6020 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6021 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6022 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6023 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6024 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6025 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6026 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6027 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6028 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6029 New: Life and Death channel
6030 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6031 Need for more reporters
6032 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6033 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6034 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6035 Wintergo will grow
6036 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6037 French Youth Congress
6038 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6039 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6040 Toulouse trashes to title
6041 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6042 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6043 Kido Cup
6044 Kölner Go-Turnier
6045 French GO Open Championship
6046 4 tournaments broadcasted
6047 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6048 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6049 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6050 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6051 FJ strikes again!
6052 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6053 Brabant 2008
6054 Joseki lessons part 2
6055 watch on fullscreen
6056 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6057 VIP-membership auto login
6058 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6059 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6060 Congress Champions 2008
6061 Naruto Reborn
6062 congress news 2008
6063 Naruto at the congress 2008
6064 Monkeys on a rock
6065 European Masters 2008
6066 Start European Go Congress 2008
6067 1000 members
6068 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6069 Tale about cats
6070 The European Masters 2007
6071 Vilach 2007
6072 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg