Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

New Year Tournament 2020

15686792
Hungary The New Year Tournament 2020, a class A tournament, played from 04-01-2020 to 05-01-2020 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Zoltan Reti 8k, second came Dora Kollner 8k (photo) and third was Peter Korossy-Khayll 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 22:42 Mon 06 January 2020




1 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
2 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
3 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
4 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
5 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
6 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
7 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
8 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
9 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
10 Leader Go 22-2020
11 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
12 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
13 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
14 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
15 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
16 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
17 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
18 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
19 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
20 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
21 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
22 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
23 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
24 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
25 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
26 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
27 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
28 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
29 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
30 King of Mountain 20-2020
31 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
32 BGA Online 20-2020
33 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
34 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
35 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
36 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
37 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
38 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
39 Hjemmeturnering 2020
40 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
41 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
42 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
43 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
44 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
45 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
46 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
47 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
48 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
49 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
50 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
51 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
52 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
53 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
54 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
55 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
56 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
57 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
58 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
59 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
60 Spring Festival 19-2020
61 Far East Baltic 19-2020
62 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
63 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
64 Corona Tournament 18-2020
65 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
66 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
67 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
68 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
69 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
70 Leader Go 17-2020
71 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
72 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
73 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
74 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
75 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
76 Leader Go 16-2020
77 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
78 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
79 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
80 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
81 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
82 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
83 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
84 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
85 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
86 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
87 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
88 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
89 Leader Go 13-2020
90 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
91 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
92 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
93 Skye 12-2020
94 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
95 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
96 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
97 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
98 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
99 Marseille club championship 12-2020
100 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
101 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
102 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
103 Leader Go 11-2020
104 Leader Go 3 11-2020
105 Leader Go 2 11-2020
106 Leader Go 1 11-2020
107 Blansko 2020
108 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
109 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
110 Trigantius 10-2020
111 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
112 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
113 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
114 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
115 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
116 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
117 Dragon Cup 2020
118 Dublin go congress 10-2020
119 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
120 Leader Go 10-2020
121 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
122 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
123 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
124 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
125 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
126 2020 Ankara Women Championship
127 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
128 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
129 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
130 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
131 Leader Go 09-2020
132 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
133 FORAS 2020
134 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
135 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
136 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
137 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
138 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
139 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
140 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
141 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
142 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
143 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
144 Sretenje 2020
145 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
146 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
147 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
148 Leader Go 08-2020
149 DDGT 2020
150 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
151 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
152 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
153 Vaesteras Open 2020
154 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
155 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
156 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
157 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
158 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
159 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
160 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
161 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
162 Oxford 07-2020
163 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
164 30th Leuven Go Tournament
165 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
166 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
168 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
169 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
170 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
171 Leader Go 07-2020
172 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
173 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
174 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
175 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
176 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
177 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
178 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
179 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
180 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
181 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
182 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
183 Winter Tournament 06-2020
184 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
185 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
186 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
187 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
188 Torneo di Treviso 2020
189 Lariks2020
190 Top 8 2020
191 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
192 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
193 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
194 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
195 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
196 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
197 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
198 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
199 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
200 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
201 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
202 Leader Go 04-2020
203 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
204 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
205 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
206 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
208 Maidenhead 04-2020
209 Essen 2020
210 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
211 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
212 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
213 Harpenden 03-2020
214 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
215 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
216 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
217 NJK 2020
218 Leader Go 02-2020
219 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
220 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
221 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
222 London Open 02-2020
223 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
224 New Year Tournament 2020
225 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
226 Jusandan 2020
227 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
228 wintergo 2019 01-2020
229 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
230 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
231 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
232 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
233 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
234 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
235 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
236 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
237 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
238 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
239 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
240 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
241 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
242 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
243 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
244 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
245 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
246 Flower on stone 51-2019
247 Czech woman championship 2019
248 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
249 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
250 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
251 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
252 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
253 CAL Cup 2019
254 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
255 2019 Izmir Championship final
256 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
257 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
258 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
259 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
260 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
261 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
262 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
263 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
264 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
265 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
266 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
267 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
268 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
269 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
270 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
271 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
272 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
273 Leader Go 50-2019
274 Orange Mood 50-2019
275 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
276 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
277 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
278 British Youth Championship 49-2019
279 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
280 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
281 Masters Move 49-2019
282 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
283 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
284 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
285 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
286 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
287 La Carboneria 49-2019
288 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
289 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
290 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
291 Takagawa kupa 2019
292 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
293 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
294 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
295 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
296 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
297 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
298 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
299 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
300 Serbian Championship 49-2019
301 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
302 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
303 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
304 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
305 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
306 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
307 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
308 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
309 Child Festival 48-2019
310 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
311 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
312 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
313 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
314 Cork Go Tournament 2019
315 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
316 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
317 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
318 SMsarja 2019
319 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
320 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
321 City Championship 47-2019
322 Coventry 47-2019
323 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
324 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
325 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
326 Challengers 47-2019
327 Kutina Open 47-2019
328 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
329 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
330 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
331 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
332 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
333 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
334 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
335 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
336 Austrian Open 2019
337 Berliner Kranich 2019
338 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
339 Open do Porto 2019
340 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
341 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
342 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
343 Northern League 46-2019
344 Polish Championship League 46-2019
345 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
346 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
347 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
348 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
349 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
350 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
351 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
352 Kauno GO taure 2019
353 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
354 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
355 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
356 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
357 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
358 Ukrainian Cup 2019
359 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
360 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
361 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
362 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
363 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
364 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
365 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
366 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
367 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
368 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
369 Three Peaks 45-2019
370 Cyprus Challengers 2019
371 Goeteborg Open 2019
372 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
373 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
374 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
375 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
376 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
377 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
378 Wessex 44-2019
379 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
380 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
381 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
382 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
383 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
384 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
385 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
386 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
387 Brussels tournament 2019
388 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
389 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
390 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
391 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
392 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
393 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
394 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
395 44-2019
396 Izmir City Tournament 201904
397 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
398 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
399 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
400 19X19 42-2019
401 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
402 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
403 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
404 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
405 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
406 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
407 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
408 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
409 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
410 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
411 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
412 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
413 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
414 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
415 Tenuki 2019
416 Northern 42-2019
417 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
418 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
419 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
420 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
421 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
422 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
423 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
424 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
425 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
426 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
427 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
428 Trofeul Shodan 2019
429 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
430 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
432 Tournoi Geneve 2019
433 Ankara City Tournament 201908
434 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
435 Mikulov tournament 2019
436 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
437 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
438 September Go Tournament 41-2019
439 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
440 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
441 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
442 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
443 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
444 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
445 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
446 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
447 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
448 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
449 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
450 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
451 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
452 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
453 Bochumer Bambus 2019
454 Naisten SM 2019
455 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
456 Sheffield 40-2019
457 Jaakko Munkki 2019
458 Martinicup 40-2019
459 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
460 European Student Go Championship 2019
461 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
462 Confucius Cup 2019
463 Swindon 40-2019
464 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
465 Arundel 39-2019
466 Delfts Toernooi 2019
467 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
468 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
469 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
470 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
471 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
472 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
474 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
475 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
476 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
477 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
478 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
479 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
480 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
481 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
482 Wroclaw Open 2019
483 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
484 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
485 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
486 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
487 Copenhagen Open 2019
488 Belfast 2019
489 TMH Rapid 37-2019
490 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
491 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
492 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
493 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
494 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
495 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
496 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
497 Stockholm Open 2019
498 Cup of Perm 36-2019
499 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
500 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
501 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
502 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
503 Summer Tournament 36-2019
504 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
505 Ankara City Tournament 201907
506 SoImba Cup 2019
507 MSO open 35-2019
508 Rapid 44 35-2019
509 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
510 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
511 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
512 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
513 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
514 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
515 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
516 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
517 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
518 Zomergo 2019
519 Nostalgija 2019
520 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
521 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
522 Vienna Go Camp 2019
523 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
524 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
525 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
526 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
527 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
528 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
529 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
530 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
531 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
532 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
533 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
534 Summer Rapid 31-2019
535 31-2019
536 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
537 La Carboneria 31-2019
538 Summer Time 31-2019
539 Turneul de Vara 2019
540 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
541 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
542 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
543 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
546 Ankara City Tournament 201906
547 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
548 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
549 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
550 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
551 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
552 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
553 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
554 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
555 Moyo Open 2019
556 Cup of Russia 29-2019
557 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
558 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
559 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
560 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
561 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
562 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
563 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
564 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
565 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
566 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
567 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
568 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
569 Czech Championship 2019
570 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
571 Summer Cup 28-2019
572 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
573 Moletu taure 2019
574 Zaibas 2019
575 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
576 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
577 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
578 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
579 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
580 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
581 Rapid 43 27-2019
582 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
583 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
584 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
585 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
586 27-2019
587 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
588 Welsh Open 26-2019
589 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
590 Durham 26-2019
591 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
592 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
593 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
594 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
595 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
596 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
597 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
598 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
599 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
600 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
601 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
602 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
603 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
604 Ankara City Tournament 201905
605 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
606 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
607 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
608 June Tournament 25-2019
609 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
610 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
611 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
612 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
613 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
614 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
615 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
616 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
617 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
618 Go in Duketown 24-2019
619 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
620 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
621 KidoCup 2019 Top8
622 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
623 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
624 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
625 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
626 Swedish Championships 2019
627 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
628 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
629 Galway Tournament 2019
630 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
631 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
632 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
633 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
634 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
635 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
636 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
637 23-2019
638 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
639 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
640 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
642 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
643 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
644 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
646 Turnir PPS 2019
647 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
648 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
649 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
650 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
651 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
652 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
653 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
654 NTLO 22-2019
655 Challengers 22-2019
656 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
657 Serbian Cup 2019
658 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
659 Scottish Open 22-2019
660 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
661 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
662 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
663 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
664 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
665 Ankara City Tournament 201904
666 Leader Go 22-2019
667 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
668 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
669 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
670 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
671 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
672 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
673 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
674 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
675 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
676 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
677 Graz 2019
678 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
679 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
680 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
681 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
682 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
683 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
684 Oxford 21-2019
685 Strasbourg2019
686 Danish Championship 2019
687 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
688 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
689 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
690 Croatian Open 2019
691 Open de Lisboa 2019
692 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
693 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
694 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
695 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
696 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
697 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
698 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
699 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
700 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
701 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
702 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
703 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
704 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
705 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
706 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
707 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
708 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
709 Self Pairing 20-2019
710 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
711 Rating Tournament 20-2019
712 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
713 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
714 Gladiatore 2019
715 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
716 Championship of UFD 20-2019
717 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
718 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
719 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
720 Championship of SFD 19-2019
721 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
722 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
723 Barlow 19-2019
724 Candidates 19-2019
725 May Tournament 19-2019
726 Rapid 42 19-2019
727 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
728 Swiss Championship 2019
729 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
730 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
731 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
732 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
733 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
734 Training Cump 18-2019
735 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
736 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
737 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
738 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
739 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
740 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
741 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
742 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
743 Apeldoorn 2019
744 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
745 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
746 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
747 Ankara City Tournament 201903
748 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
749 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
750 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
751 Vilniaus taure 2019
752 Leader Go 18-2019
753 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
754 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
755 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
756 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
757 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
758 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
759 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
760 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
761 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
762 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
763 Spring Sun 17-2019
764 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
765 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
766 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
767 Championship of SFD 17-2019
768 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
769 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
770 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
771 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
772 Nordic Championship 2019
773 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
774 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
775 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
776 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
777 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
778 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
779 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
780 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
781 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
782 Open EPFL 16-2019
783 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
784 Spis tournament 16-2019
785 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
786 Baltik Cup 16-2019
787 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
788 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
789 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
790 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
791 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
792 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
793 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
794 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
795 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
796 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
797 Torneo Pisa 2019
798 Leader Go 16-2019
799 Plzen 2019
800 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
802 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
803 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
804 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
805 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
806 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
807 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
808 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
809 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
810 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
811 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
812 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
813 Linz_2019
814 British Open 15-2019
815 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
816 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
817 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
818 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
819 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
820 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
821 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
822 Leader Go 15-2019
823 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
824 Izmir City Tournament 201903
825 Spring Go Tournament 2019
826 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
827 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
828 Team School Tournament 14-2019
829 Championship of Perm 14-2019
830 Go Festival 14-2019
831 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
832 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
833 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
834 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
835 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
836 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
837 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
838 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
839 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
840 Training Match 14-2019
841 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
842 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
843 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
844 Championship of CFD 14-2019
845 Leader Go 14-2019
846 NIS OPEN 2019
847 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
848 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
849 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
850 Minsk Championship 2019
851 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
852 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
853 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
854 Harpenden 13-2019
855 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
856 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
857 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
858 Ankara City Tournament 201902
859 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
860 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
861 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
862 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
863 Irish Open 2019
864 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
865 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
866 Izmir City Tournament 201902
867 Stanislas Go 13-2019
868 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
869 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
870 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
871 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
872 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
873 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
874 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
875 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
876 Leader Go 12-2019
877 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
878 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
879 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
880 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
881 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
882 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
883 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
884 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
885 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
886 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
887 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
888 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
889 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
890 Leader Go 11-2019
891 Izmir City Tournament 201901
892 Torneo Pescara 2019
893 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
894 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
895 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
896 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
897 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
898 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
899 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
900 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
901 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
902 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
903 Poznan Casual 11-2019
904 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
905 Trigantius 11-2019
906 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
907 10-2019
908 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
909 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
910 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
911 Lille club championship 10-2019
912 West Paris championship 10-2019
913 Metz club championship 10-2019
914 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
915 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
916 Trondheim Open 2019
917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
920 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
922 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
923 Leader Go 09-2019
924 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
925 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
926 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
927 Rating Tournament 09-2019
928 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
929 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
930 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
931 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
932 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
933 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
934 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
935 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
936 Rapid 41 09-2019
937 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
938 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
939 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
940 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
941 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
942 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
943 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
944 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
945 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
946 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
947 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
948 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
949 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
950 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
951 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
952 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
953 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
954 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
955 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
956 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
957 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
958 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
959 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
960 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
961 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
962 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
963 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
964 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
965 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
966 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
967 FORAS 2019
968 Sretenjski turnir 2019
969 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
970 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
971 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
972 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
973 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
974 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
975 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
976 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
977 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
978 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
979 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
980 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
981 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
982 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
983 Graug club championship 06-2019
984 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
985 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
986 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
987 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
988 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
989 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
990 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
991 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
992 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
993 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
994 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
995 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
996 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
997 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
998 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
999 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1000 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1001 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1002 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1003 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1004 Leuven 2019
1005 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1006 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1007 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1008 new title
1009 fwsvgaefs
1010 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1011 Kani62019
1012 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1013 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1014 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1015 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1016 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1017 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1018 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1019 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1020 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1021 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1022 DDGT 2019
1023 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1024 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1025 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1026 Maidenhead 04-2019
1027 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1028 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1029 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1030 Heerlen New year 2019
1031 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1032 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1033 Essen 2019
1034 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1035 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1036 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1037 Jusandan 2019
1038 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1039 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1040 02-2019
1041 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1042 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1043 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1044 London Open 01-2019
1045 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1046 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1047 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1048 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1049 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1050 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1051 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1052 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1053 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1054 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1055 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1056 Nis 01-2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1058 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1059 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1060 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1061 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1062 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1063 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1064 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1065 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1066 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1067 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1068 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1069 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1070 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1071 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1072 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1073 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1074 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1075 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1076 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1077 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1078 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1079 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1080 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1081 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1082 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1083 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1084 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1085 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1086 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1087 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1088 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1089 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1090 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1091 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1092 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1093 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1094 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1095 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1096 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1097 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1098 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1099 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1100 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1101 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1102 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1103 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1104 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1105 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1106 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1107 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1108 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1109 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1110 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1111 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1112 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1113 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1114 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1115 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1116 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1117 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1118 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1119 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1120 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1121 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1122 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1123 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1124 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1125 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1126 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1127 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1128 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1129 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1130 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1131 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1132 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1133 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1134 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1135 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1136 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1137 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1138 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1139 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1140 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1141 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1142 Northern League 48-2018
1143 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1144 Coventry 48-2018
1145 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1146 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1147 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1148 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1149 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1150 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1151 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1152 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1153 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1154 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1155 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1156 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1157 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1158 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1159 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1160 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1161 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1162 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1163 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1164 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1165 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1166 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1167 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1168 Gothenburg Open 2018
1169 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1170 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1171 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1172 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1173 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1174 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1175 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1176 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1177 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1178 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1179 City Championship 47-2018
1180 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1181 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1182 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1183 Challengers 47-2018
1184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1185 Steps 46-2018
1186 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1187 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1188 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1189 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1190 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1191 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1192 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1193 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1194 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1195 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1196 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1197 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1198 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1199 Austrian Open 2018
1200 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1201 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1202 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1203 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1204 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1205 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1206 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1207 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1208 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1209 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1210 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1211 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1212 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1213 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1214 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1215 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1216 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1217 Three Peaks 45-2018
1218 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1219 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1220 La Carboneria 45-2018
1221 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1222 Brussels Tournament 2018
1223 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1224 Wessex 44-2018
1225 Open do Porto 2018
1226 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1227 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1228 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1229 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1230 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1231 Odense October 2018
1232 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1233 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1234 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1235 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1236 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1237 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1238 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1239 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1240 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1241 Northern 43-2018
1242 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1243 2018 Izmir Championship final
1244 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1245 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1246 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1247 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1248 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1249 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1250 43-2018
1251 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1252 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1253 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1254 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1255 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1256 Kauno GO taure 2018
1257 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1258 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1259 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1260 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1261 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1262 Slovenian Championship 2018
1263 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1264 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1265 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1266 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1267 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1268 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1269 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1270 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1271 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1272 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1273 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1274 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1275 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1276 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1277 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1278 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1279 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1280 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1281 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1282 Campionato Italiano 2018
1283 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1284 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1285 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1286 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1287 Oulun Syksy 2018
1288 Club Tournament 41-2018
1289 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1290 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1291 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1292 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1293 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1294 International Teams 41-2018
1295 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1296 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1297 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1298 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1299 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1300 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1301 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1302 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1303 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1304 KotiGo 40-2018
1305 JapanFest 40-2018
1306 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1307 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1308 Northern League 40-2018
1309 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1310 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1311 Westeros Open 40-2018
1312 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1313 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1314 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1315 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1316 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1317 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1318 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1319 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1320 Cup of Rivne 2018
1321 Copenhagen Open 2018
1322 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1323 Swindon 40-2018
1324 Belfast Handicap 2018
1325 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1326 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1327 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1328 Sheffield 39-2018
1329 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1330 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1331 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1332 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1333 Rapid 34 39-2018
1334 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1335 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1336 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1337 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1338 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1339 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1340 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1341 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1342 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1343 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1344 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1345 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1347 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1348 Cornish Open 37-2018
1349 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1350 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1351 37-2018
1352 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1353 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1354 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1355 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1356 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1357 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1358 Arundel 36-2018
1359 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1360 Brno Go Open 2018
1361 Stockholm Open 2018
1362 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1363 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1364 SoImba Cup 2018
1365 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1366 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1367 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1368 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1369 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1370 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1371 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1372 Odense Harvest 2018
1373 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1374 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1375 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1376 MSO open 34-2018
1377 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1378 Zomergo 2018
1379 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1380 Nostalgija 2018
1381 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1382 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1383 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1384 Go Queen 2018
1385 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1386 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1387 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1388 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1389 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1390 Barbacoa 32-2018
1391 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1392 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1393 Pair Go live
1394 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1395 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1396 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1397 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1398 Serbian Cup 2018
1399 EGC2018 round 2
1400 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1401 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1402 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1403 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1404 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1405 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1406 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1407 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1408 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1409 Kyiv Summer 2018
1410 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1411 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1412 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1414 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1415 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1416 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1417 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1418 Go Camp 2018
1419 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1420 Moyo Open 2018
1421 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1422 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1423 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1424 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1425 Continuous Go 28-2018
1426 Moletu taure 2018
1427 Sun Cup 28-2018
1428 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1429 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1430 Zaibas 2018
1431 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1432 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1433 City Day 27-2018
1434 Welsh Open 27-2018
1435 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1436 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1437 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1438 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1439 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1440 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1441 Czech Go Championship 2018
1442 Rapid 33 27-2018
1443 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1444 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1445 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1446 2018 Irish championship league
1447 Central Go School June 26-2018
1448 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1449 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1450 Scottish Open 26-2018
1451 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1452 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1453 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1454 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1455 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1456 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1457 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1458 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1459 Hello Summer 25-2018
1460 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1461 Durham 25-2018
1462 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1463 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1464 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1466 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1467 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1468 Zelenkovac 2018
1469 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1470 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1471 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1472 Torneo Bologna 2018
1473 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1474 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1475 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1476 Martinicup 23-2018
1477 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1478 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1479 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1480 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1481 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1482 Levels 23-2018
1483 Swiss Championship 2018
1484 Open Lisboa 2018
1485 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1486 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1487 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1488 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1489 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1490 Challengers 22-2018
1491 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1492 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1493 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1494 NTLO 22-2018
1495 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1496 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1497 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1498 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1499 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1500 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1501 Go Open Pisek 2018
1502 School Leader Go 22-2018
1503 La Carboneria 22-2018
1504 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1505 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1506 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1507 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1508 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1509 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1510 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1511 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1512 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1513 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1514 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1515 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1516 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1517 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1518 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1519 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1520 KidoCup 2018Main
1521 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1522 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1523 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1524 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1525 Swedish championship 2018
1526 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1527 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1528 La Carboneria 20-2018
1529 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1530 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1531 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1532 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1533 School Leader Go 20-2018
1534 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1535 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1536 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1537 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1538 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1539 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1540 Bracknell 20-2018
1541 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1542 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1543 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1544 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1545 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1546 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1547 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1548 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1549 Barlow 20-2018
1550 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1551 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1552 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1553 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1554 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1555 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1556 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1557 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1558 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1559 School Leader Go 19-2018
1560 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1561 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1562 Candidates 19-2018
1563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1564 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1565 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1566 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1567 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1568 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1569 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1570 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1571 Tartu Spring 2018
1572 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1573 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1574 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1575 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1576 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1577 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1578 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1579 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1580 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1581 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1582 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1583 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1584 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1585 Danish Championship 2018
1586 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1587 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1588 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1589 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1590 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1591 9 China Cup 18-2018
1592 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1593 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1594 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1595 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1596 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1597 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1598 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1599 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1600 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1601 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1602 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1603 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1604 Oulun Kevat 2018
1605 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1606 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1607 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1608 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1609 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1610 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1611 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1612 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1613 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1614 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1615 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1616 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1617 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1618 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1619 Apeldoorn 2018
1620 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1621 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1622 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1623 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1624 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1625 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1626 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1627 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1628 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1629 Odense Spring 2018
1630 School Leader Go 16-2018
1631 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1632 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1633 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1634 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1635 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1636 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1637 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1638 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1639 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1640 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1641 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1642 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1643 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1644 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1645 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1646 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1647 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1648 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1649 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1650 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1651 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1652 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1653 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1654 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1655 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1656 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1657 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1658 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1659 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1660 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1661 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1662 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1663 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1664 British Open 15-2018
1665 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1666 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1667 Go Open Plzen 2018
1668 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1669 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1670 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1671 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1672 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1673 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1674 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1675 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1676 Championship of Minsk 2018
1677 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1678 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1679 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1680 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1681 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1682 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1683 NIS OPEN 2018
1684 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1685 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1686 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1687 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1688 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1689 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1690 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1691 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1692 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1693 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1694 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1695 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1696 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1697 Kani 6 2018
1698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1700 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1701 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1703 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1704 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1705 Helsinki Open 2018
1706 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1707 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1708 Trigantius 11-2018
1709 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1710 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1711 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1712 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1713 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1714 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1715 Skye 10-2018
1716 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1717 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1718 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1719 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1720 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1721 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1722 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1723 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1724 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1725 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1726 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1727 Championship of Rivne 2018
1728 La Carboneria 09-2018
1729 La Carboneria 08-2018
1730 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1731 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1732 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1733 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1734 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1735 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1736 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1737 Spring Go camp 2018
1738 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1739 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1740 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1741 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1742 Trondheim Open 2018
1743 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1744 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1745 Sretenje 2018
1746 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1747 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1748 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1749 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1750 Foras 2018
1751 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1752 VaDo Cup 2018
1753 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1754 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1755 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1756 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1757 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1758 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1759 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1760 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1761 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1762 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1763 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1764 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1765 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1766 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1767 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1768 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1769 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1770 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1771 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1772 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1773 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1774 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1775 Lariks-2018
1776 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1777 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1778 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1779 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1780 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1781 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1782 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1783 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1784 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1785 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1786 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1787 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1788 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1789 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1790 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1791 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1792 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1794 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1795 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1796 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1797 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1798 Odense New Year 2018
1799 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1800 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1801 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1802 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1803 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1804 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1805 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1806 Essen 2018
1807 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1808 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1809 Maidenhead 04-2018
1810 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1811 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1812 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1813 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1814 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1815 04-2018
1816 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1817 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1818 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1819 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1820 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1821 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1822 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1823 Jusandan 2018
1824 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1825 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1826 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1827 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1828 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1829 London Open 01-2018
1830 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1831 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1832 The best Winter Camp ever
1833 31st 01-2018
1834 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1835 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1836 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1837 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1838 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1839 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1840 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1841 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1842 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1843 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1844 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1845 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1846 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1847 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1848 Slnovrat 2017
1849 Odense Christmas 2017
1850 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1851 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1852 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1853 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1854 Winter Tournament 2017
1855 Go Festival 50-2017
1856 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1857 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1858 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1859 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1860 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1861 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1862 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1863 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1864 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1865 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1866 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1867 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1868 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1869 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1870 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1871 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1872 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1873 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1874 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1875 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1876 Coventry 49-2017
1877 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1878 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1879 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1880 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1881 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1882 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1883 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1884 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1885 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1886 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1887 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1888 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1889 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1890 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1891 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1892 Turku Championship 2017
1893 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1894 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1895 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1896 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1897 Balma tournament 48-2017
1898 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1899 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1900 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1901 Lausanne2017
1902 Championship of Belarus 2017
1903 Open do Porto 2017
1904 Gothenburg Open 2017
1905 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1906 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1907 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1908 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1909 City Championship 48-2017
1910 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1911 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1912 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1913 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1914 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1915 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1916 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1917 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1918 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1919 Go Baron 47-2017
1920 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1921 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1922 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1923 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1924 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1925 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1926 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1927 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1928 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1929 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1930 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1931 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1932 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1933 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1934 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1935 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1936 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1937 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1938 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1939 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1940 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1941 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1942 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1943 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1944 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1945 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1946 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1947 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1948 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1949 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1950 Finnish Championship League 2017
1951 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1952 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1953 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1954 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1955 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1956 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1957 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1958 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1959 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1960 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1961 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1962 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1963 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1964 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1965 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1966 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1967 Three Peaks 45-2017
1968 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1969 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1970 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1971 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1972 Challengers 45-2017
1973 Helsinki Casual 2017
1974 Hungarian Open 2017
1975 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1976 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1977 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1978 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1979 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1980 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1981 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1982 Kutina Open 2017
1983 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1984 Wessex 44-2017
1985 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1986 Norwegian Championship 2017
1987 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1988 2017 Brussels tournament
1989 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1990 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1991 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1992 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1993 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1994 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1995 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1996 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1997 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1998 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1999 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2000 La Carboneria 44-2017
2001 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2002 Kauno GO taure 2017
2003 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2004 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2005 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2006 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2007 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2008 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2009 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2010 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2011 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2012 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2013 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2014 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2015 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2016 La Carboneria 42-2017
2017 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2018 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2019 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2020 Northern 42-2017
2021 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2022 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2023 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2024 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2025 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2026 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2027 Slovenian Championship 2017
2028 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2029 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2030 Hobby 2017
2031 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2032 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2033 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2034 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2035 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2036 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2037 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2038 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2039 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2040 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2041 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2042 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2043 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2044 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2045 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2046 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2047 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2048 La Carboneria 40-2017
2049 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2050 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2051 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2052 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2053 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2054 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2055 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2056 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2057 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2058 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2059 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2060 Swindon 40-2017
2061 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2062 BGA Title Match 2017
2063 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2064 Cup of Rivne 2017
2065 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2066 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2067 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2068 Copenhagen Open 2017
2069 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2070 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2071 Sheffield 39-2017
2072 SM1-karsinta 2017
2073 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2074 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2075 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2076 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2077 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2078 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2079 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2080 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2081 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2082 CMS 170921 38-2017
2083 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2084 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2085 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2086 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2087 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2088 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2089 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2090 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2091 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2092 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2093 YliGo Cup 2017
2094 Cornish Open 37-2017
2095 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2096 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2097 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2098 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2099 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2100 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2101 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2102 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2103 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2104 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2105 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2106 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2107 Nostalgija 2017
2108 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2109 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2110 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2111 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2112 Moravian Open 2017
2113 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2114 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2115 Zomergo 2017
2116 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2117 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2118 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2119 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2120 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2121 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2122 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2123 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2124 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2125 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2126 ODESA OPEN 2017
2127 Stockholm Open 2017
2128 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2129 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2130 So-Imba Cup 2017
2131 MSO Open 34-2017
2132 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2133 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2134 Arundel 33-2017
2135 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2136 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2137 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2138 Summer Time 32-2017
2139 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2140 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2141 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2142 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2143 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2144 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2145 Nagabiku 31-2017
2146 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2147 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2148 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2149 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2150 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2151 Go Camp 2017
2152 Belfast 2017
2153 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2154 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2155 Summer Time 29-2017
2156 Kyiv Summer 2017
2157 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2158 16th Moyo Open 2017
2159 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2160 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2161 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2162 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2163 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2164 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2165 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2166 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2167 Stuttgart_2017
2168 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2169 GGT2017
2170 Kylma Kivi 2017
2171 Czech Championship 27-2017
2172 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2173 La Carboneria 27-2017
2174 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2175 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2176 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2177 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2178 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2179 Open Constanta 26-2017
2180 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2181 GO Rapid CT 2017
2182 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2183 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2184 Welsh Open 26-2017
2185 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2186 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2187 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2188 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2189 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2190 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2191 SGF 2017
2192 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2193 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2194 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2195 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2196 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2197 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2198 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2199 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2200 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2201 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2202 Open Lisboa 2017
2203 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2204 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2205 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2206 Durham 24-2017
2207 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2208 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2209 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2210 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2211 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2212 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2213 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2214 La Carboneria 23-2017
2215 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2216 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2217 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2218 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2219 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2220 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2221 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2222 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2223 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2224 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2225 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2226 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2227 Scottish Open 22-2017
2228 Challengers 22-2017
2229 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2230 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2231 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2232 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2233 Odense May 2017
2234 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2235 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2236 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2237 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2238 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2239 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2240 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2241 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2242 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2243 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2244 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2245 Il Gladiatore 2017
2246 Pisek Open 2017
2247 Strasbourg2017
2248 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2249 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2250 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2251 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2252 Nagabiku 20-2017
2253 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2254 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2255 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2256 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2257 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2258 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2259 Croatian Open 2017
2260 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2261 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2262 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2263 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2264 Bracknell 20-2017
2265 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2266 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2267 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2268 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2269 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2270 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2271 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2272 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2273 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2274 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2275 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2276 Danish Championship 2017
2277 La Carboneria 20-2017
2278 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2279 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2280 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2281 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2282 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2283 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2284 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2285 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2286 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2287 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2288 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2289 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2290 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2291 Club Tournament 19-2017
2292 Pantin Tournament 2017
2293 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2294 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2295 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2296 Apeldoorn 2017
2297 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2298 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2299 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2300 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2301 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2302 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2303 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2304 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2305 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2306 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2307 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2308 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2309 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2310 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2311 Barlow 18-2017
2312 Candidates 18-2017
2313 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2314 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2315 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2316 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2317 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2318 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2319 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2320 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2321 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2322 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2323 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2324 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2325 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2326 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2327 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2328 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2329 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2330 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2331 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2332 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2333 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2334 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2335 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2336 Martinicup 17-2017
2337 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2338 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2339 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2340 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2341 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2342 Nordic Championship 2017
2343 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2344 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2345 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2346 British Open 15-2017
2347 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2348 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2349 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2350 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2351 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2352 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2353 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2354 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2355 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2356 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2357 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2358 La Carboneria 13-2017
2359 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2360 Antwerp 13-2017
2361 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2362 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2363 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2364 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2365 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2366 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2367 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2368 Spring Seville 13-2017
2369 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2370 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2371 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2372 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2373 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2374 South Manchester 12-2017
2375 Fredericia Spring 2017
2376 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2377 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2378 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2379 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2380 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2381 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2382 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2383 Helsinki Open 2017
2384 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2385 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2386 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2387 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2388 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2389 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2390 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2391 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2392 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2393 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2394 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2395 Nikorai do 10-2017
2396 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2397 Trigantius 10-2017
2398 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2399 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2400 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2401 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2402 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2403 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2404 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2405 Kido Cup 09-2017
2406 Nagabiku 09-2017
2407 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2408 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2409 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2410 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2411 Trondheim Open 2017
2412 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2413 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2414 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2415 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2416 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2417 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2418 Haags Toernooi 2017
2419 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2420 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2421 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2422 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2423 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2424 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2425 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2426 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2427 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2428 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2429 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2430 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2431 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2432 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2433 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2434 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2435 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2436 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2437 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2438 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2439 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2440 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2441 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2442 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2443 La Carboneria 06-2017
2444 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2445 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2446 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2447 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2448 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2449 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2450 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2451 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2452 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2453 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2454 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2455 La Carboneria 05-2017
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2457 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2458 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2459 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2460 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2461 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2462 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2463 Lariks-17 05-2017
2464 Olomouc 2017
2465 Odense tournament 05-2017
2466 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2467 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2468 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2469 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2470 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2471 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2472 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2473 Essen 2017
2474 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2476 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2477 Maidenhead 04-2017
2478 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2479 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2480 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2481 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2482 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2483 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2484 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2485 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2486 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2487 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2488 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2489 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2490 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2491 Trys karaliai 2017
2492 Jusandan 2017
2493 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2494 La Carboneria 02-2017
2495 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2496 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2497 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2498 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2499 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2500 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2501 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2502 London Open 01-2017
2503 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2504 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2505 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2506 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2507 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2508 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2509 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2510 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2511 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2514 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2515 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2516 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2517 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2518 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2519 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2520 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2521 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2522 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2523 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2524 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2525 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2526 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2527 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2528 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2529 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2530 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2531 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2533 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2534 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2535 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2536 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2537 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2538 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2539 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2540 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2541 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2542 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2543 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2544 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2545 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2546 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2547 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2548 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2549 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2550 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2551 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2552 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2553 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2554 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2555 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2556 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2557 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2558 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2559 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2560 Udine2016
2561 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2562 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2563 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2564 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2565 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2566 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2567 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2568 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2569 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2570 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2571 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2572 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2573 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2574 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2575 Coventry 48-2016
2576 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2577 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2578 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2579 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2580 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2581 Turku Championship 2016
2582 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2583 Gothenburg Open 2016
2584 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2585 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2586 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2587 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2588 Austrian Open 2016
2589 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2590 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2591 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2592 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2593 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2594 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2595 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2596 Go Baron 2016
2597 City Championship 47-2016
2598 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2599 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2600 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2601 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2602 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2603 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2604 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2605 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2606 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2607 GO Open Opava 2016
2608 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2609 Three Peaks 46-2016
2610 Club Tournament 45-2016
2611 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2612 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2613 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2614 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2615 Kauno GO taure 2016
2616 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2617 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2618 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2619 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2620 Helsinki Casual 2016
2621 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2622 Challengers 44-2016
2623 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2625 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2626 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2627 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2628 Norwegian Championship 2016
2629 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2630 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2631 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2632 Wessex 44-2016
2633 Cordenons2016
2634 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2635 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2636 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2637 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2638 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2639 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2640 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2641 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2642 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2643 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2644 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2645 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2646 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2647 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2648 Hobby 2016
2649 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2650 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2651 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2652 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2653 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2654 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2655 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2656 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2657 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2658 Folka tournament 42-2016
2659 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2660 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2661 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2662 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2663 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2664 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2665 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2666 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2667 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2668 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2669 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2670 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2671 SM2-karsinta 2016
2672 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2673 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2674 Slovenian Championship 2016
2675 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2676 Sheffield 41-2016
2677 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2678 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2679 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2680 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2681 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2682 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2683 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2684 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2685 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2686 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2687 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2688 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2689 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2690 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2691 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2692 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2693 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2694 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2695 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2696 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2697 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2698 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2699 Stockholm Open 2016
2700 Club Tournament 40-2016
2701 La Carboneria 39-2016
2702 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2703 Czech Championship 39-2016
2704 Copenhagen Open 2016
2705 Stuttgart 2016
2706 Swindon 39-2016
2707 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2708 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2709 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2710 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2711 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2712 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2713 Cup of Rivne 2016
2714 Belfast Open 2016
2715 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2716 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2717 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2718 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2719 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2720 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2721 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2722 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2723 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2724 Zory 38-2016
2725 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2726 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2727 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2728 Cornish Open 37-2016
2729 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2730 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2731 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2732 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2733 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2734 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2735 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2736 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2737 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2738 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2739 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2740 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2741 Northern 36-2016
2742 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2743 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2744 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2745 Scottish League 36-2016
2746 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2747 Torneo di Este 2016
2748 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2749 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2750 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2751 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2752 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2753 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2754 Moravian Open 35-2016
2755 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2756 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2757 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2758 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2759 MSO Open 35-2016
2760 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2761 Nami Go 35-2016
2762 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2763 eGoban Cup 2016
2764 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2765 Naisten SM 2016
2766 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2767 Zomergo 2016
2768 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2769 Odense August 2016
2770 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2771 Arundel 34-2016
2772 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2773 Tallinn 2016
2774 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2775 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2776 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2777 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2778 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2779 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2780 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2781 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2782 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2783 Scottish League 33-2016
2784 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2785 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2786 Kyiv Summer 2016
2787 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2788 Kylma Kivi 2016
2789 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2790 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2791 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2792 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2793 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2794 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2796 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2797 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2798 Open de Lisboa 2016
2799 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2800 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2801 Moletu taure 2016
2802 Moletai Rapid 2016
2803 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2804 Serbian Cup 2016
2805 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2806 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2807 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2808 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2809 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2810 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2811 Go Camp 2016
2812 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2813 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2814 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2815 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2816 La Carboneria 27-2016
2817 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2818 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2819 Scottish League 27-2016
2820 GGT2016
2821 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2822 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2823 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2824 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2825 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2826 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2827 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2828 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2829 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2830 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2831 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2832 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2833 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2834 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2835 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2836 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2837 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2838 Welsh Open 25-2016
2839 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2840 Club tournament 25-2016
2841 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2842 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2843 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2844 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2845 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2846 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2847 Durham 24-2016
2848 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2849 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2850 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2851 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2852 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2853 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2854 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2855 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2856 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2857 Csiki Cup 2016
2858 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2859 Scottish Open 22-2016
2860 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2861 Challengers 22-2016
2862 Odense Summer 2016
2863 Semifinala CN 2016
2864 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2865 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2866 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2867 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2868 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2869 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2870 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2871 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2872 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2873 Tartu Spring 2016
2874 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2875 Strasbourg2016
2876 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2877 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2878 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2879 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2880 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2881 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2882 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2883 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2884 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2885 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2886 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2887 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2888 Kidocup Main 2016
2889 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2890 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2891 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2892 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2893 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2894 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2895 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2896 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2897 Moletai 2016
2898 Croatia Open 19-2016
2899 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2900 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2901 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2902 Scottish League 19-2016
2903 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2904 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2905 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2906 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2907 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2908 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2909 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2910 La Carboneria 19-2016
2911 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2912 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2913 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2914 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2915 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2916 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2917 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2918 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2919 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2920 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2921 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2922 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2923 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2924 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2925 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2926 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2927 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2928 Candidates 18-2016
2929 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2930 CN Tineret 2016
2931 Club tournament 17-2016
2932 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2933 Danish Championship 2016
2934 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2935 Oslo Open 2016
2936 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2937 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2938 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2939 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2940 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2941 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2942 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2943 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2944 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2945 Ascona 2016
2946 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2947 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2948 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2949 Martinicup 17-2016
2950 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2951 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2952 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2953 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2954 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2955 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2956 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2957 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2958 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2959 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2960 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2961 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2962 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2963 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2964 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2965 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2966 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2967 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2968 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2969 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2970 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2971 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2972 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2973 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2974 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2975 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2976 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2977 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2978 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2979 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2980 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2981 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2982 Good mood 16-2016
2983 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2984 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2985 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2986 Fredericia Spring 2016
2987 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2988 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2989 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2990 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2991 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2992 Apeldoorn 2016
2993 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2994 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2995 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2996 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2997 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2998 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2999 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3000 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3001 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3002 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3003 British Open 14-2016
3004 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3005 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3006 District Groningen 14-2016
3007 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3008 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3009 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3010 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3011 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3012 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3013 Go Festival 13-2016
3014 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3015 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3016 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3017 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3018 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3019 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3020 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3021 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3022 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3023 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3024 Nordic Championships 2016
3025 Club Tournament 12-2016
3026 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3027 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3028 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3029 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3030 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3031 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3032 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3033 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3034 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3035 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3036 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3037 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3038 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3039 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3040 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3041 OPEN IGC 2016
3042 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3043 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3044 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3045 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3046 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3047 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3048 Nikorai do 12-2016
3049 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3050 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3051 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3052 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3053 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3054 Trigantius 11-2016
3055 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3056 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3057 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3058 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3059 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3060 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3061 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3062 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3063 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3064 Skye 10-2016
3065 Dragon Cup 2016
3066 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3067 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3068 La Carboneria 10-2016
3069 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3070 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3071 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3072 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3073 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3074 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3075 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3076 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3077 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3078 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3079 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3080 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3081 Odense Winter 2016
3082 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3083 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3084 Kido Cup 08-2016
3085 Foras 2016
3086 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3087 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3088 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3089 La Carboneria 08-2016
3090 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3091 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3092 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3093 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3094 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3095 La Carboneria 07-2016
3096 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3097 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3098 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3099 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3100 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3101 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3102 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3103 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3104 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3105 Helsinki Open 2016
3106 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3107 Good mood 06-2016
3108 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3109 Haags Toernooi 2016
3110 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3111 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3112 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3113 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3114 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3115 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3116 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3117 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3118 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3119 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3120 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3121 Hana Cup 05-2016
3122 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3123 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3124 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3125 La Carboneria 04-2016
3126 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3127 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3128 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3129 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3130 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3131 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3132 Maidenhead 03-2016
3133 Essen 2016
3134 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3135 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3136 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3137 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3138 Trys karaliai 2016
3139 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3140 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3141 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3142 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3143 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3144 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3145 Jusandan 02-2016
3146 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3147 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3148 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3149 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3150 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3151 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3152 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3153 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3154 London Open 01-2016
3155 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3156 Club tournament 01-2016
3157 Restart of EuroGoTV
3158 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3159 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3160 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3161 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3162 Close to be back online!!
3163 And....will we be back?!!
3164 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3165 Challengers 22-2015
3166 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3167 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3168 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3169 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3170 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3171 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3172 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3173 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3174 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3175 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3176 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3177 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3178 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3179 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3180 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3181 Chinese National Team Championship results
3182 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3183 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3184 Bracknell 21-2015
3185 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3186 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3187 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3188 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3189 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3190 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3191 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3192 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3193 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3194 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3195 Swedish Championships 2015
3196 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3197 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3198 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3199 La Carboneria 20-2015
3200 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3201 XVIII Madrid 2015
3202 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3203 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3204 Chinese National Team Championship
3205 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3206 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3207 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3208 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3209 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3210 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3211 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3212 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3213 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3214 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3215 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3217 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3218 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3219 GLOBIS Cup and more
3220 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3221 Apeldoorn 2015
3222 Candidates 19-2015
3223 Danish Championship 2015
3224 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3225 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3226 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3227 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3228 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3229 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3230 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3231 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3232 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3233 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3234 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3235 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3236 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3237 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3238 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3239 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3240 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3241 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3242 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3243 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3244 Oslo Open 2015
3245 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3246 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3247 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3248 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3249 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3250 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3251 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3252 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3253 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3254 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3255 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3256 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3257 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3258 Open EPFL 2015
3259 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3260 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3261 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3262 Fredericia Spring 2015
3263 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3264 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3265 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3266 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3267 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3268 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3269 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3270 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3271 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3272 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3273 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3274 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3275 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3276 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3277 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3278 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3279 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3280 Club Tournament 16-2015
3281 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3282 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3283 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3284 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3285 GO Open Plzen 2015
3286 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3287 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3288 Oulun Kevat 2015
3289 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3290 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3291 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3292 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3293 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3294 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3295 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3296 Nordic Championship 2015
3297 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3299 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3300 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3301 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3302 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3303 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3304 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3305 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3306 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3307 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3308 Go Festival 14-2015
3309 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3310 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3311 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3312 British Open 14-2015
3313 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3314 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3315 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3316 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3317 3la 13-2015
3318 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3319 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3320 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3321 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3322 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3323 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3324 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3325 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3326 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3327 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3328 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3329 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3330 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3331 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3332 Erlangen 2015
3333 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3334 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3335 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3336 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3337 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3338 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3339 Club Tournament 13-2015
3340 GO for Luzern 2015
3341 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3342 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3343 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3344 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3345 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3346 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3347 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3348 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3349 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3350 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3351 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3352 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3353 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3354 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3355 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3356 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3357 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3358 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3359 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3360 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3361 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3362 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3363 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3364 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3365 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3366 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3367 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3368 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3369 Betting on the next move is back!
3370 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3371 La Carboneria 11-2015
3372 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3373 Trigantius 11-2015
3374 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3375 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3376 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3377 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3378 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3379 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3380 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3381 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3382 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3383 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3384 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3385 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3386 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3387 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3388 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3390 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3391 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3392 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3393 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3394 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3395 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3396 La Carboneria 09-2015
3397 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3398 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3399 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3400 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3401 Kido Cup 09-2015
3402 Club Tournament 09-2015
3403 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3404 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3405 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3406 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3407 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3408 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3409 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3410 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3411 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3412 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3413 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3414 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3415 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3416 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3417 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3418 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3419 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3420 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3421 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3422 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3423 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3424 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3425 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3426 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3427 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3428 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3429 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3430 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3431 Club Tournament 07-2015
3432 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3433 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3434 EGF Academy
3435 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3436 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3437 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3438 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3439 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3440 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3441 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3442 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3443 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3444 NOW LIVE
3445 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3446 Larix-2015
3447 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3448 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3449 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3450 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3451 13th TIS 06-2015
3452 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3453 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3454 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3455 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3456 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3457 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3458 Odense New Year 2015
3459 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3460 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3461 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3462 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3463 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3464 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3465 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3466 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3467 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3468 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3469 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3470 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3471 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3472 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3473 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3474 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3475 Maidenhead 05-2015
3476 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3477 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3478 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3479 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3480 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3481 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3482 New Improved Search Function
3483 Jusandan 2015
3484 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3485 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3486 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3487 Torneo della Befana 2015
3488 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3489 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3490 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3491 2015 Irish championship league
3492 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3493 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3494 Essen 2015
3495 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3496 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3497 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3498 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3499 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3500 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3501 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3502 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3503 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3504 London Open 01-2015
3505 Club tournament 01-2015
3506 2015
3507 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3508 La Carboneria 01-2014
3509 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3510 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3511 New Year tournament 01-2014
3512 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3513 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3514 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3515 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3516 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3517 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3518 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3519 2014 Li Min Cup
3520 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3521 AGOCA League 52-2014
3522 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3523 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3524 La Carboneria 52-2014
3525 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3526 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3527 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3528 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3529 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3530 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3531 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3532 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3533 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3534 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3535 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3536 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3537 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3538 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3539 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3540 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3541 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3542 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3543 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3544 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3545 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3546 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3547 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3548 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3549 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3550 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3551 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3552 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3553 Czech Female Championship 2014
3554 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3555 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3556 Italian Championship 2014
3557 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3558 Paris Meijin A 2014
3559 Paris Meijin B 2014
3560 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3561 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3562 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3563 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3564 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3565 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3566 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3567 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3568 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3569 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3570 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3571 South London: teachers 50-2014
3572 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3573 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3574 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3575 Odense Christmas 2014
3576 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3578 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3579 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3580 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3581 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3582 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3583 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3584 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3585 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3586 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3587 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3588 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3589 La Carboneria 48-2014
3590 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3591 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3592 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3593 Mangafest 2014
3594 Gothenburg Open 2014
3595 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3596 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3597 Turku Championship 48-2014
3598 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3599 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3600 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3601 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3602 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3603 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3604 Club tournament 47-2014
3605 La Carboneria 47-2014
3606 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3607 Three Peaks 47-2014
3608 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3609 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3610 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3611 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3612 City Championship 47-2014
3613 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3614 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3615 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3616 Salzburg2014
3617 Kauno taure 2014
3618 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3619 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3620 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3621 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3622 Letchworth 46-2014
3623 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3624 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3625 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3626 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3627 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3628 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3629 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3630 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3631 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3632 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3633 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3634 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3635 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3636 Fredericia Open 2014
3637 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3638 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3639 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3640 Wessex 44-2014
3641 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3642 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3643 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3644 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3645 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3646 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3647 Brussels 2014
3648 Oulun Syksy 2014
3649 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3650 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3651 La Carboneria 44-2014
3652 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3653 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3654 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3655 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3656 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3657 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3658 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3659 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3660 Open Porto 2014
3661 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3662 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3663 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3664 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3665 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3666 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3667 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3668 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3669 Tenuki 2014
3670 Slovenian Championship 2014
3671 Club Tournament 42-2014
3672 BGA Title Match 2014
3673 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3674 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3675 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3676 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3677 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3678 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3679 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3680 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3681 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3682 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3683 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3684 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3685 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3686 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3687 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3688 European Student Go Championship 2014
3689 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3690 Helsinki Casual 2014
3691 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3692 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3693 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3694 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3695 Club Tournament 41-2014
3696 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3697 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3698 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3699 Man v Machine
3700 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3701 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3702 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3703 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3704 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3705 Swindon 40-2014
3706 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3707 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3708 Cup of Rivne 2014
3709 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3710 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3711 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3712 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3713 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3714 Zurich Tournament 2014
3715 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3716 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3717 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3718 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3719 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3720 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3721 Shropshire 39-2014
3722 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3723 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3724 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3725 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3726 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3727 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3728 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3729 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3730 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3731 Cornish Open 38-2014
3732 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3733 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3734 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3735 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3736 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3737 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3738 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3739 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3740 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3741 Northern 37-2014
3742 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3743 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3744 City Day 37-2014
3745 Odense Harvest 2014
3746 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3747 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3748 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3749 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3750 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3751 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3752 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3753 International Go Cup 37-2014
3754 Mangalia open 36-2014
3755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3756 EZERAI 2014
3757 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3758 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3759 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3760 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3761 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3762 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3763 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3764 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3765 Belfast 2014
3766 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3767 MSO Open 35-2014
3768 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3769 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3770 Stockholm Open 2014
3771 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3772 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3773 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3774 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3775 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3776 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3777 Zomergo_2014
3778 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3779 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3780 2014 August Tournament
3781 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3782 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3783 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3784 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3785 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3786 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3787 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3788 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3789 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3790 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3791 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3792 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3793 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3794 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3795 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3796 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3797 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3798 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3799 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3800 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3801 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3802 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3803 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3804 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3805 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3806 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3807 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3808 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3809 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3810 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3811 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3812 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3813 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3814 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3815 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3816 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3817 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3818 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3819 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3820 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3821 Part 2
3822 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3823 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3824 2014 July Tournament
3825 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3826 Croatian open go championship 2014
3827 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3828 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3829 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3830 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3831 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3832 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3833 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3834 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3835 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3836 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3837 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3838 CPT2014Amstelveen
3839 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3840 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3841 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3842 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3843 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3844 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3845 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3846 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3847 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3848 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3849 Czech Championship 27-2014
3850 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3851 IGA Correspondence Championship
3852 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3853 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3854 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3855 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3856 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3857 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3858 Club Tournament 26-2014
3859 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3860 Welsh Open 26-2014
3861 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3862 EWGC 2014
3863 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3864 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3865 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3866 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3867 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3868 Vienna 2014
3869 Durham 25-2014
3870 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3871 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3872 Iron Man 2014
3873 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3874 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3875 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3876 Club Tournament 24-2014
3877 Open Lisboa 2014
3878 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3879 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3880 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3881 Kidocup 2014-Main
3882 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3883 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3884 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3885 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3886 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3887 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3888 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3889 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3890 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3891 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3892 Swedish Championship 2014
3893 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3894 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3895 Club Tournament 23-2014
3896 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3897 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3898 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3899 Victory Cup 23-2014
3900 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3901 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3902 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3903 Scottish Open 22-2014
3904 Challengers 22-2014
3905 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3906 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3907 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3908 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3909 Apeldoorn 2014
3910 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3911 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3912 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3913 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3914 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3915 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3916 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3917 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3918 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3919 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3920 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3921 La Carboneria 21-2014
3922 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3923 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3924 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3925 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3926 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3927 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3928 Freiburg 2014
3929 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3930 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3931 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3932 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3933 Open IGC 2014
3934 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3935 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3936 Danish Championship 2014
3937 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3938 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3939 XVII Madrid 2014
3940 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3941 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3942 Bracknell 20-2014
3943 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3944 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3945 Oslo Open 2014
3946 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3947 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3948 La Carboneria 19-2014
3949 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3950 Candidates 19-2014
3951 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3952 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3953 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3954 Go for Luzern 2014
3955 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3956 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3957 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3958 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3959 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3960 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3961 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3962 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3963 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3964 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3965 Club Tournament 18-2014
3966 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3967 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3968 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3969 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3970 Martinicup 17-2014
3971 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3972 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3973 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3974 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3975 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3976 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3977 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3978 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3979 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3980 Nordic Championship 2014
3981 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3982 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3983 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3984 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3985 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3986 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3987 Tournaments coming up
3988 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3989 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3990 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3991 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3992 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3993 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3994 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3995 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3996 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3997 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3998 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3999 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4000 Tula Cup 15-2014
4001 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4002 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4003 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4004 Antwerpen 2014
4005 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4006 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4007 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4008 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4009 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4010 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4011 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4012 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4013 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4014 La Carboneria 15-2014
4015 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4016 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4017 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4018 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4019 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4020 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4021 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4022 Birmingham 14-2014
4023 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4024 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4025 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4026 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4027 La Carboneria 13-2014
4028 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4029 Kani6 2014
4030 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4031 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4032 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4033 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4034 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4035 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4036 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4037 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4038 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4039 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4040 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4041 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4042 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4043 Skye 12-2014
4044 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4045 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4046 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4047 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4048 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4049 Vasteras Open 2014
4050 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4051 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4052 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4053 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4054 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4055 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4056 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4057 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4058 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4059 Trigantius 11-2014
4060 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4061 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4062 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4063 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4064 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4065 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4066 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4067 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4068 Go Festival 10-2014
4069 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4070 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4071 British Open 10-2014
4072 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4073 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4074 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4075 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4076 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4077 La Carboneria 09-2014
4078 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4079 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4080 Kido Cup 09-2014
4081 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4082 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4083 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4084 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4085 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4086 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4087 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4088 La Carboneria 08-2014
4089 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4090 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4091 2014 Confucius Cup
4092 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4093 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4094 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4095 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4096 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4097 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4098 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4099 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4101 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4102 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4103 Haags Toernooi 2014
4104 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4105 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4106 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4107 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4108 12th TIS 07-2014
4109 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4110 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4111 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4112 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4113 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4114 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4115 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4116 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4117 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4118 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4119 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4120 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4121 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4122 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4123 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4124 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4125 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4126 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4127 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4128 Odense Winter 05-2014
4129 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4130 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4131 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4132 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4133 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4134 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4135 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4136 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4137 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4138 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4139 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4140 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4141 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4142 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4143 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4144 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4145 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4146 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4147 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4148 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4149 La Carboneria 04-2014
4150 Trys Karaliai 2014
4151 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4152 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4153 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4154 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4155 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4156 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4157 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4158 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4159 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4160 Maidenhead 04-2014
4161 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4162 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4163 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4164 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4165 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4166 Torneo Befana 2014
4167 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4168 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4169 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4170 British Open Now Open to All
4171 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4172 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4173 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4174 London Open 01-2014
4175 Takapotku Open 2014
4176 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4177 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4178 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4179 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4180 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4181 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4182 Club tournament 01-2014
4183 British Open Not So Open
4184 Udine2013
4185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4187 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4188 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4189 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4190 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4191 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4192 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4193 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4194 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4195 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4196 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4197 La Carboneria 52-2013
4198 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4199 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4200 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4201 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4202 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4203 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4204 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4205 Odense Christmas 2013
4206 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4207 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4208 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4209 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4210 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4211 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4212 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4213 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4214 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4215 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4216 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4217 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4218 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4219 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4220 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4221 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4222 2013 South London double kyu
4223 2013 South London mid kyu
4224 2013 South London top kyu
4225 2013 South London teachers tournament
4226 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4227 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4228 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4229 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4230 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4231 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4232 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4233 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4234 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4235 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4236
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4237 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4238 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4239 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4240 Coventry 49-2013
4241 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4242 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4243 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4244 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4245 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4246 BGA Title Match 2013
4247 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4248 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4249 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4250 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4251 week 48 live TV events
4252 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4253 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4254 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4255 La Carboneria 48-2013
4256 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4257 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4258 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4259 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4260 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4261 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4262 week 47 2013 live TV events
4263 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4264 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4265 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4266 City Championship 47-2013
4267 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4268 Three Peaks 47-2013
4269 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4270 Gladiatore 2013
4271 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4272 League of Legends
4273 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4274 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4275 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4276 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4277 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4278 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4279 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4280 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4281 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4282 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4283 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4284 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4285 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4286 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4287 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4288 Study Tournament 46-2013
4289 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4290 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4291 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4292 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4293 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4294 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4295 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4296 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4297 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4298 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4299 European Go Student Championship 2013
4300 Gothenburg Open 2013
4301 Helsinki Casual 2013
4302 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4303 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4304 Open Porto 2013
4305 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4306 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4307 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4308 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4309 La Carboneria 44-2013
4310 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4311 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4312 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4313 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4314 Wessex 44-2013
4315 Belfast Open 2013
4316 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4317 Austrian Open 2013
4318 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4319 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4320 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4321 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4322 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4323 Tenuki 2013
4324 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4325 Slovenian Championship 2013
4326 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4327 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4328 Norwegian Championship 2013
4329 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4330 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4331 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4332 Mikulov Open 2013
4333 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4334 Indis 2013
4335 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4336 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4337 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4338 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4339 East Midlands 2013
4340 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4341 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4342 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4343 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4344 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4345 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4346 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4347 Czech Championship 2013
4348 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4349 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4350 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4351 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4352 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4353 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4354 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4355 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4356 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4357 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4358 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4359 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4360 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4361 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4362 Oulun Syksy 2013
4363 Board Games Festival 2013
4364 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4365 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4366 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4367 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4368 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4369 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4370 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4371 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4372 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4373 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4374 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4375 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4376 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4377 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4378 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4379 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4380 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4381 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4382 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4383 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4384 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4385 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4386 Cup of Perm 2013
4387 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4388 Shropshire 2013
4389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4391 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4392 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4393 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4394 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4395 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4396 SM1-karsinta 2013
4397 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4398 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4399 Nuorten SM 2013
4400 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4401 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4402 City Day Tornament 2013
4403 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4404 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4405 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4406 Cornish Open 2013
4407 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4408 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4409 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4410 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4411 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4412 Russian Female Championship 2013
4413 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4414 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4415 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4416 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4417 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4418 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4419 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4420 Brno Tournament 2013
4421 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4422 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4423 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4424 Northern 2013
4425 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4426 Summer Tournament 2013
4427 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4428 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4429 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4430 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4431 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4432 MSO Open 2013
4433 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4434 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4435 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4436 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4437 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4438 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4439 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4440 Odense August 2013
4441 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4442 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4443 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4444 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4445 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4446 Pogo Open 2013
4447 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4448 World Youth Championship 2013
4449 Vladimir Open 2013
4450 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4451 Stockholm Open 2013
4452 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4453 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4454 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4455 Odesa Golden 2013
4456 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4457 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4458 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4459 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4460 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4461 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4462 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4463 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4464 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4465 Leksand Open 2013
4466 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4467 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4468 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4469 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4470 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4471 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4472 Samsung Cup 2013
4473 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4474 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4475 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4476 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4477 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4478 District Groningen 2013
4479 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4480 Moyo Open 2013
4481 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4482 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4483 Russian Team Championship 2013
4484 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4485 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4486 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4487 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4488 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4489 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4490 Summer Go Camp 2013
4491 Milton Keynes 2013
4492 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4493 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4494 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4495 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4496 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4497 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4498 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4499 Kieler Turnier 2013
4500 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4501 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4502 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4503 Charlie Marlow 2013
4504 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4505 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4506 Romanian National Championship 2013
4507 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4508 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4509 Mangalia Open 2013
4510 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4511 Welsh Open 2013
4512 8th Marathon 2013
4513 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4514 Durham 2013
4515 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4516 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4517 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4518 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4519 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4520 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4521 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4522 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4523 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4524 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4525 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4526 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4527 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4528 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4529 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4530 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4531 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4532 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4533 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4534 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4535 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4536 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4537 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4538 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4539 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4540 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4541 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4542 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4543 Arundel 2013
4544 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4545 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4546 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4547 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4548 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4549 Cup of Rivne 2013
4550 Fredericia Open 2013
4551 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4552 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4553 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4554 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4555 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4556 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4557 Scottish Open 2013
4558 Challengers 2013
4559 Apeldoorn 2013
4560 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4561 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4562 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4563 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4565 Championship of Perm 2013
4566 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4567 Kido Cup 2013
4568 Go in Duketown 2013
4569 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4570 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4571 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4572 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4573 Open Lisboa 2013
4574 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4575 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4576 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4577 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4578 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4579 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4580 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4581 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4582 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4583 Swedish Championship 2013
4584 Teden Mladih 2013
4585 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4586 Bracknell 2013
4587 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4588 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4589 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4590 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4591 Amsterdam International 2013
4592 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4593 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4594 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4595 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4596 Young Masters League 2013
4597 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4598 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4599 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4600 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4601 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4602 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4603 Go for Luzern 2013
4604 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4605 Riga Open Go 2013
4606 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4607 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4608 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4609 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4610 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4611 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4612 Martinicup 2013
4613 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4614 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4615 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4616 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4617 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4618 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4619 Danish Championship 2013
4620 Spring tournament 2013
4621 MSU Go Championship-2013
4622 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4623 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4624 Birmingham 2013
4625 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4626 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4627 Oslo Open 2013
4628 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4629 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4630 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4631 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4632 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4633 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4634 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4635 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4636 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4637 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4638 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4639 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4640 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4641 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4642 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4643 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4644 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4645 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4646 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4647 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4648 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4649 Go Open Plzen 2013
4650 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4651 British Open 2013
4652 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4653 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4654 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4655 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4656 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4657 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4658 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4659 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4660 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4661 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4662 Avignon Tournament 2013
4663 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4664 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4665 Go Festival 2013
4666 Passover Tournament 2013
4667 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4668 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4669 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4670 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4671 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4672 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4673 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4674 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4675 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4676 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4677 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4678 Handicap Tournament 2013
4679 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4680 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4681 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4682 Oulun Kevat 2013
4683 rovnodennost 2013
4684 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4685 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4686 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4687 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4688 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4689 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4690 go7ix 2013
4691 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4692 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4693 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4694 British Youth Championship 2013
4695 Paris tournament 2013
4696 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4697 Cup of Tula 2013
4698 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4699 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4700 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4701 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4702 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4703 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4704 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4705 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4706 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4707 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4708 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4709 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4710 Trigantius 2013
4711 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4712 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4713 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4714 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4715 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4716 Fredericia Spring 2013
4717 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4718 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4719 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4720 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4721 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4722 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4723 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4724 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4725 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4726 2013 Confucius Cup
4727 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4728 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4729 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4730 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4731 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4732 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4733 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4734 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4735 Oxford Ladder 2013
4736 Blansko Tournament 2013
4737 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4738 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4739 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4740 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4741 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4742 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4743 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4744 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4745 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4746 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4747 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4748 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4749 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4750 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4751 Vasteras Open 2013
4752 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4753 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4754 Cassovia Cup 2013
4755 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4756 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4757 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4758 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4759 FORAS 2013
4760 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4761 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4762 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4763 Tiger beats Miffy
4764 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4765 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4766 Cheshire Open 2013
4767 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4768 Winner`s sonata 2013
4769 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4770 Haags Toernooi 2013
4771 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4772 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4773 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4774 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4775 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4776 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4777 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4778 Festival Lariks 2013
4779 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4780 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4781 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4782 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4783 Odense Winter 2013
4784 Antony Tournament 2013
4785 Orsay Tournament 2013
4786 National Veteran Championship 2013
4787 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4788 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4789 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4790 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4791 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4792 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4793 Dutch Championship 2013
4794 Maidenhead 2013
4795 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4796 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4797 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4798 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4799 Winter Tournament 2013
4800 Jusandan 2013
4801 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4802 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4803 Wintergo 2012 2013
4804 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4805 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4806 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4807 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4808 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4809 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4810 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4811 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4812 Trys Karaliai 2013
4813 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4814 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4815 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4816 Essen 2013
4817 Decin Tournament 2013
4818 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4819 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4820 Torneo della Befana 2013
4821 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4822 La Carboneria 2013
4823 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4824 London Open 2013
4825 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4826 2013
4827 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4828 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4829 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4830 SM-finaali 2012
4831 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4832 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4833 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4834 GO7 Rapid 2012
4835 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4836 .Three dragons. 2012
4837 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4838 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4839 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4840 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4841 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4842 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4843 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4844 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4845 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4846 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4847 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4848 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4849 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4850 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4851 Championship of Karelia 2012
4852 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4853 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4854 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4855 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4856 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4857 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4858 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4859 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4860 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4861 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4862 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4863 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4864 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4865 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4866 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4867 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4868 David 2012
4869 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4870 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4871 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4872 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4873 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4874 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4875 Go Baron Finals Match
4876 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4877 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4878 38th Serbian championship 2012
4879 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4880 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4881 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4882 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4883 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4884 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4885 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4886 Polish Championship League 2012
4887 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4888 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4889 Coventry 2012
4890 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4891 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4892 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4893 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4894 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4895 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4896 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4897 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4898 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4899 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4900 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4901 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4902 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4903 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4904 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4905 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4906 UCC Open 2012
4907 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4908 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4909 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4910 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4911 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4912 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4913 Three Peaks 2012
4914 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4915 17th November Tournament 2012
4916 Il Gladiatore 2012
4917 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4918 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4919 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4920 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4921 On cherche un traducteur.
4922 Autumn Tournament 2012
4923 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4924 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4925 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4926 Austrian Open 2012
4927 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4928 Odense November 2012
4929 Berlin Go Week 2012
4930 Goeteborg Open 2012
4931 Oulun Syksy 2012
4932 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4933 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4934 Wessex 2012
4935 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4936 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4937 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4938 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4939 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4940 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4941 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4942 Salzburg 2012
4943 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4944 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4945 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4946 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4947 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4948 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4949 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4950 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4951 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4952 Palava Tournament 2012
4953 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4954 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4955 East Midlands 2012
4956 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4957 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4958 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4959 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4960 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4961 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4962 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4963 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4964 Norwegian Championship 2012
4965 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4966 Czech Female Championship 2012
4967 Czech Go Championship 2012
4968 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4969 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4970 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4971 Shodan Trophy 2012
4972 "Crow in a starry sky"
4973 Open Porto 2012
4974 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4975 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4976 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4977 Slovenian Championship 2012
4978 Board Games Festival 2012
4979 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4980 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4981 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4982 ProGO match- sept 2012
4983 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4984 Israeli Championship 2012
4985 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4986 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4987 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4988 Shropshire 2012
4989 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4990 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4991 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4992 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4993 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4994 Swindon 2012
4995 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4996 BGA Title Match 2012
4997 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4998 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4999 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5000 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5001 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5002 Cornish Open 2012
5003 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5004 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5005 Visegrad tour 2012
5006 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5007 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5008 Helsinki Casual 2012
5009 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5010 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5011 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5012 Northern 2012
5013 Campionato italiano 2012
5014 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5015 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5016 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5017 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5018 SM1-karsinta 2012
5019 European Female Championship 2012
5020 European Cup 2012
5021 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5022 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5023 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5024 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5025 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5026 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5027 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5028 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5029 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5030 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5031 Summer Tournament 2012
5032 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5033 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5034 Zurich 2012
5035 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5036 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5037 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5038 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5039 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5040 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5041 Russian Female Championship 2012
5042 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5043 MSO Open 2012
5044 Russian Women Championship
5045 Interview with Andrew Kay
5046 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5047 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5048 French Open Championship 2012
5049 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5050 Taiwanese Go stars
5051 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5052 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5053 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5054 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5055 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5056 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5057 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5058 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5059 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5060 Trickmove of the year!
5061 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5062 Lai Yu-Cheng
5063 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5064 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5065 WMSG 2012 day 3
5066 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5067 WMSG 2012 day 2
5068 WMSG 2012 day 1
5069 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5070 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5071 Interview with Jan Simara
5072 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5073 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5074 Altay Cup 2012
5075 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5076 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5077 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5078 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5079 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5080 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5081 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5082 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5083 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5084 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5085 TurkuGP 2012
5086 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5087 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5088 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5089 Moyo Open 2012
5090 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5091 Oulun Kesa 2012
5092 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5093 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5094 Bergen Open 2012
5095 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5096 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5097 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5098 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5099 Youth Go Camp 2012
5100 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5101 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5102 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5103 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5104 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5105 Russian Team Championship 2012
5106 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5107 Romanian Summer camp
5108 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5109 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5111 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5112 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5113 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5114 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5115 Freiburg 2012
5116 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5117 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5118 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5119 Milton Keynes 2012
5120 Leksand Open 2012
5121 Welsh Open 2012
5122 Graz 2012
5123 Durham 2012
5124 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5125 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5126 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5127 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5128 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5129 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5130 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5131 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5132 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5133 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5134 Takapotku Open 2012
5135 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5136 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5137 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5138 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5139 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5140 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5141 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5142 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5143 Cup of Rivne 2012
5144 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5145 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5146 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5147 Open Lx 2012
5148 Hungarian GP 2012
5149 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5150 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5151 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5153 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5154 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5155 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5156 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5157 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5158 Challengers 2012
5159 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5160 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5161 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5162 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5163 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5164 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5165 European Pair Go Championship
5166 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5167 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5168 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5169 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5170 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5171 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5172 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5173 Galway Tournament 2012
5174 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5175 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5176 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5177 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5178 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5179 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5180 Kidocup 2012
5181 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5182 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5183 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5184 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5185 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5186 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5187 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5188 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5189 Swedish Championship 2012
5190 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5191 Turniej Majowy 2012
5192 Scottish Open 2012
5193 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5194 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5195 Bracknell 2012
5196 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5197 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5198 Vetruse Cup 2012
5199 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5200 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5201 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5202 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5203 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5204 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5205 San Marino CON 2012
5206 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5207 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5208 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5209 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5210 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5211 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5212 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5213 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5214 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5215 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5216 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5217 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5218 Tartu Spring 2012
5219 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5220 Candidates 2012
5221 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5222 Britain seeks new leader
5223 Apeldoorn 2012
5224 Danish Championship 2012
5225 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5226 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5227 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5228 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5229 3. Giessener T19 2012
5230 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5231 Young Masters League 2012
5232 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5233 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5234 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5235 Oslo Open 2012
5236 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5237 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5238 Porfirion Cup 2012
5239 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5240 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5241 V.Valek memorial 2012
5242 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5243 British Open 2012
5244 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5245 Martinicup 2012
5246 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5247 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5248 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5249 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5250 Spring Tournament 2012
5251 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5252 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5253 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5254 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5255 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5256 Side Tournament 2012
5257 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5258 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5259 Slovenian open 2012
5260 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5261 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5262 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5263 Passover Tournament 2012
5264 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5265 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5266 2012 Canadian Open
5267 Nordic Championship 2012
5268 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5269 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5270 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5271 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5272 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5273 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5274 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5275 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5276 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5277 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5278 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5279 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5280 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5281 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5282 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5283 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5284 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5285 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5286 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5287 Go Open Plzen 2012
5288 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5289 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5290 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5291 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5292 Arundel 2012
5293 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5294 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5295 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5296 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5297 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5298 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5299 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5300 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5301 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5302 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5303 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5304 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5305 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5306 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5307 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5308 Next tournaments in France
5309 British Youth Championship 2012
5310 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5311 Skye 2012
5312 Ishi Open 2012
5313 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5314 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5315 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5316 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5317 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5318 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5319 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5320 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5321 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5322 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5323 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5324 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5325 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5326 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5327 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5328 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5329 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5330 Trigantius 2012
5331 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5332 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5333 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5334 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5335 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5336 Black Stone 2012
5337 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5338 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5339 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5340 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5341 2012 Confucius Cup
5342 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5343 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5344 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5345 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5346 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5347 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5348 Kido Cup 2012
5349 Poznan Casual 2012
5350 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5351 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5352 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5353 Oxford Ladder 2012
5354 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5355 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5356 World Student Championship 2012
5357 Blansko Tournament 2012
5358 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5359 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5360 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5361 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5362 Nottingham 2012
5363 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5364 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5365 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5366 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5367 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5368 zjAva 2012
5369 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5370 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5371 Oxford 2012
5372 FORAS 2012
5373 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5374 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5375 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5376 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5377 Cheshire Open 2012
5378 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5379 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5380 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5381 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5382 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5383 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5384 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5385 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5386 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5387 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5388 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5389 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5390 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5391 EYGC 2012
5392 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5393 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5394 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5395 Winter`s sonata 2012
5396 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5397 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5398 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5399 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5400 Bydgoszcz 2012
5401 Dutch Championship 2012
5402 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5403 Some news from France
5404 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5405 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5407 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5408 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5409 Warszawa 2012
5410 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5411 2011 British Small Board Championship
5412 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5413 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5414 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5415 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5416 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5417 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5418 National Veteran Championship 2012
5419 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5420 Essen 2012
5421 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5422 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5423 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5424 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5425 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5426 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5427 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5428 Club Tournament 2012
5429 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5430 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5431 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5432 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5433 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5434 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5435 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5436 Black Stone 1-2012
5437 Trys Karaliai 2012
5438 La Carboneria 2012
5439 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5440 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5441 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5442 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5443 London Open 2011
5444 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5445 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5446 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5447 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5448 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5449 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5450 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5451 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5452 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5453 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5454 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5455 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5456 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5457 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5458 Legends Cadiz 2011
5459 The 2011 Oporto Open
5460 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5461 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5462 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5463 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5464 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5465 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5466 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5467 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5468 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5469 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5470 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5471 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5472 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5473 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5474 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5475 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5476 Arnhem 2011
5477 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5478 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5479 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5480 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5481 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5482 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5483 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5484 17th November Tournament 2011
5485 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5486 Antony Club 2011
5487 Berliner Kranich 2011
5488 German Go Championship 2011
5489 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5490 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5491 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5492 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5493 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5494 Denkstation 2011
5495 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5496 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5497 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5498 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5499 La Carboneria 2011
5500 Coventry 2011
5501 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5502 Go to Innovation 2011
5503 Three Peaks 2011
5504 .Three dragons. 2011
5505 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5506 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5507 Black Stone 11-2011
5508 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5509 Hungarian Open 2011
5510 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5511 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5512 Team championships round 3
5513 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5514 Club Tournament 2011
5515 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5516 Goteborg Open 2011
5517 Styrian Masters 2011
5518 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5519 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5520 Finnish Championship League 2011
5521 Berlin Go-week 2011
5522 East Midlands 2011
5523 Bydgoszcz 2011
5524 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5525 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5526 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5527 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5528 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5529 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5530 Brussels tournament 2011
5531 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5532 Wessex 2011
5533 Championship of Karelia 2011
5534 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5535 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5536 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5537 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5538 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5539 Black Stone 2011
5540 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5541 Balma Tournament 2011
5542 Oulun Syksy 2011
5543 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5544 Norwegian Championship 2011
5545 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5546 Palava Tournament 2011
5547 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5548 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5549 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5550 Copenhagen Open 2011
5551 European Students Championship 2011
5552 Salzburg 2011
5553 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5554 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5555 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5556 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5557 High Noon 2011
5558 Shodan Tournament 2011
5559 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5560 Israeli Championship 2011
5561 clubs under attack
5562 Board games festival 2011
5563 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5564 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5565 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5566 Go commercial
5567 Slovenian Championship 2011
5568 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5569 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5570 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5571 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5572 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5573 Poznan Casual 2011
5574 Shrewsbury 2011
5575 Insei League results: September, 2011
5576 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5577 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5578 EWGC Side Open 2011
5579 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5580 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5581 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5582 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5583 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5584 Autumn Tournament 2011
5585 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5586 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5587 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5588 Linkoeping Open 2011
5589 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5590 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5591 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5592 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5593 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5594 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5595 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5596 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5597 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5598 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5599 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5600 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5601 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5602 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5603 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5604 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5605 Swindon 2011
5606 Helsinki Casual 2011
5607 Pause
5608 2011 British Go Championship
5609 Cornish Open 2011
5610 Northern 2011
5611 XI Torneo di Pisa
5612 Delfts toernooi 2011
5613 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5614 7. WIGO-Turnier
5615 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5616 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5617 French Open Championship 2011
5618 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5619 Brno 2011
5620 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5621 SportAccord European Preliminary
5622 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5623 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5624 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5625 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5626 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5627 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5628 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5629 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5630 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5631 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5632 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5633 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5634 Single, hot and ........
5635 Best Go-video ever
5636 The power of a 9p
5637 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5638 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5639 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5640 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5641 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5642 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5643 EGC and WYGC 2011
5644 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5645 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5646 several recent results 5-2011
5647 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5648 Vetruse Cup 2011
5649 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5650 Galway Open 2011
5651 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5652 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5653 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5654 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5655 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5656 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5657 Danish Championship 2011
5658 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5659 German Championship 2011 qualification
5660 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5661 Go for Luzern 2011
5662 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5663 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5664 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5665 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5666 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5667 Murugandi reviews
5668 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5669 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5670 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5671 Shusaku Cup 2011
5672 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5673 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5674 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5675 March Tournaments
5676 Nottingham 2011
5677 Bonn 2011
5678 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5679 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5680 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5681 several recent results
5682 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5683 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5684 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5685 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5686 Oxford 2011
5687 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5688 Takapotku Open 2011
5689 Weekend Jan 22-23
5690 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5691 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5692 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5693 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5694 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5695 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5696 Wanted: editors and journalists
5697 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5698 Berlin Go-week 2010
5699 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5700 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5701 Championship Weekend
5702 Shrewsbury
5703 September tournaments - A class
5704 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5705 Linkoeping Open 2010
5706 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5707 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5708 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5709 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5710 Helsinki Casual 2010
5711 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5712 Antwerp 2010
5713 Kido Cup 2010
5714 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5715 British Championship Game 1
5716 10th Pisa Tournament
5717 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5718 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5719 Frioul 2010
5720 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5721 French open championship
5722 Iasi Cup 2010
5723 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5724 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5725 Japanese rules...?
5726 The dangers of gambling
5727 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5728 Tesuji of the week
5729 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5730 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5731 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5732 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5733 Big Nick
5734 bad moves
5735 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5736 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5737 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5738 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5739 Funniest remark on KGS today
5740 The Finnish system
5741 did you know...?
5742 after round 3
5743 The Monkey Jump
5744 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5745 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5746 New faces top Pardubice Open
5747 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5748 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5749 Results 18-20 June 2010
5750 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5751 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5752 Some other results from last weekend
5753 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5754 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5755 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5756 Electronic Archive
5757 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5758 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5759 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5760 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5761 Romanian Cup 2010
5762 2010 British Championship
5763 Strasbourg tournament
5764 Swiss Championship 2010
5765 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5766 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5767 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5768 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5769 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5770 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5771 Why Go
5772 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5773 French Youth Championships 2010
5774 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5775 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5776 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5777 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5778 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5779 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5780 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5781 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5782 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5783 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5784 News from Milan, Italy
5785 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5786 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5787 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5788 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5789 Artem strongest student
5790 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5791 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5792 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5793 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5794 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5795 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5796 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5797 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5798 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5799 Novosibirsk Championship
5800 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5801 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5802 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5803 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5804 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5805 Facebook: friends from France first
5806 Some Saturday results
5807 Scottish Championship News
5808 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5809 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5810 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5811 Tampere: many already registred
5812 EGD broke new record
5813 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5814 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5815 Reports from Russia
5816 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5817 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5818 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5819 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5820 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5821 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5822 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5823 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5824 Ali leads KILL-A
5825 Ankara again
5826 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5827 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5828 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5829 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5830 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5831 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5832 Kay wins British Open
5833 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5834 Let my people go
5835 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5836 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5837 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5838 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5839 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5840 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5841 Facebook for feedback
5842 KGS trials new Graphics
5843 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5844 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5845 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5846 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5847 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5848 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5849 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5850 World Pair-go Championship
5851 Fred filmed WMSG
5852 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5853 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5854 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5855 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5856 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5857 Weekend results from all over Europe
5858 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5859 11th Go to Innovation
5860 Many messages on Facebook
5861 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5862 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5863 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5864 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5865 Facebook chasebook
5866 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5867 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5868 Macfadyen Skye High
5869 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5870 Clash in C class
5871 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5872 Terwey tops Castrop
5873 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5874 Bucuresti 179 school
5875 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5876 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5877 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5878 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5879 Bundesliga back to normal
5880 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5881 Belgian Championship, part 1
5882 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5883 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5884 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5885 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5886 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5887 Vit views of vital points
5888 Red roses for favourite friend
5889 Flowers for ladies today
5890 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5891 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5892 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5893 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5894 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5895 Fredda first in KILL-A
5896 Future Champs of Hungary
5897 Chen chopped Dresden
5898 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5899 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5900 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5901 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5902 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5903 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5904 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5905 Berlin is one of several new awards
5906 Three won three in Nottingham
5907 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5908 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5909 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5910 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5911 Record audience expected at KGS
5912 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5913 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5914 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5915 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5916 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5917 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5918 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5919 Cambridge wins British League
5920 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5921 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5922 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5923 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5924 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5925 Quarter of a century at Antony
5926 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5927 Youngest pro ever is female
5928 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5929 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5930 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5931 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5932 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5933 Metta takes Tortellino
5934 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5935 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5936 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5937 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5938 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5939 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5940 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5941 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5942 Go behind bars
5943 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5944 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5945 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5946 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5947 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5948 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5949 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5950 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5951 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5952 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5953 Pal Pandanet Prime
5954 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5955 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5956 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5957 Rengo Song Contest
5958 European Go Congress in Tampere
5959 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5960 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5961 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5962 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5963 Growth of Wintergo
5964 Chinese took over London
5965 Short Summary of Last Week
5966 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5967 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5968 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5969 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5970 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5971 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5972 Book review 3-4: same structure
5973 Book review 3: Kamakura
5974 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5975 X-mas number puzzle
5976 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5977 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5978 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5979 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5980 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5981 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5982 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5983 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5984 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5985 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5986 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5987 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5988 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5989 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5990 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5991 test
5992 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5993 Hungarian League
5994 Sunday December 13 - local results
5995 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5996 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5997 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5998 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5999 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6000 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6001 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6002 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6003 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6004 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6005 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6006 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6007 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6008 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6009 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6010 Secret of our style
6011 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6012 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6013 Oliver Wolf
6014 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6015 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6016 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6017 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6018 Pop Panda of Milano
6019 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6020 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6021 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6022 Mistrz Polski
6023 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6024 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6025 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6026 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6027 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6028 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6029 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6030 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6031 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6032 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6033 New: Life and Death channel
6034 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6035 Need for more reporters
6036 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6037 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6038 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6039 Wintergo will grow
6040 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6041 French Youth Congress
6042 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6043 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6044 Toulouse trashes to title
6045 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6046 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6047 Kido Cup
6048 Kölner Go-Turnier
6049 French GO Open Championship
6050 4 tournaments broadcasted
6051 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6052 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6053 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6054 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6055 FJ strikes again!
6056 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6057 Brabant 2008
6058 Joseki lessons part 2
6059 watch on fullscreen
6060 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6061 VIP-membership auto login
6062 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6063 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6064 Congress Champions 2008
6065 Naruto Reborn
6066 congress news 2008
6067 Naruto at the congress 2008
6068 Monkeys on a rock
6069 European Masters 2008
6070 Start European Go Congress 2008
6071 1000 members
6072 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6073 Tale about cats
6074 The European Masters 2007
6075 Vilach 2007
6076 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg