Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019

Russia The Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg, a class B tournament, played on 01-12-2019 in Sankt-Peteburg, Russia, was won by Sofia Vdovenko 3k, second came Boris Konopelko 8k and third was Nikolaj Ivanov 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 21:42 Tue 03 December 2019




1  Go Magic
2  New korean movie
3  6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
4  4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
5  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
6  Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
7  Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
8  GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
9  46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
10  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
11  Go camp 2020
12  Moletu taure 2020
13  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
14  IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
15  Zaibas 2020
16  GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
17  Leader Go 3 28-2020
18  Leader Go 2 28-2020
19  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
20  20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
21  Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
22  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
23  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
24  Leader Go 1 27-2020
25  Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
26  Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
27  GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
28  Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
29  Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
30  Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
31  Leader Go 1 26-2020
32  Leader Go 2 26-2020
33  GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
34  Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
35  Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
36  Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
37  KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
38  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
39  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
40  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
41  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
42  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
43  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
44  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
45  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
46  Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
47  Leader Go 25-2020
48  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
49  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
50  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
51  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
52  GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
53  Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
54  Croatian Open 2020
55  Tatras Tournament 23-2020
56  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
57  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
58  GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
59  Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
60  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
61  GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
62  Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
63  2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
64  Leader Go 22-2020
65  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
66  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
67  GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
68  Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
69  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
70  Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
71  GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
72  Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
73  Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
74  Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
75  Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
76  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
77  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
78  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
79  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
80  Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
81  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
82  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
83  GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
84  King of Mountain 20-2020
85  Far East Our own Game 20-2020
86  BGA Online 20-2020
87  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
88  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
89  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
90  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
91  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
92  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
93  Hjemmeturnering 2020
94  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
95  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
96  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
97  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
98  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
99  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
100  Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
101  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
102  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
103  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
104  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
105  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
106  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
107  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
108  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
109  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
110  Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
111  Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
112  Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
113  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
114  Spring Festival 19-2020
115  Far East Baltic 19-2020
116  Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
117  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
118  Corona Tournament 18-2020
119  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
120  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
121  Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
122  GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
123  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
124  Leader Go 17-2020
125  GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
126  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
127  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
128  The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
129  3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
130  Leader Go 16-2020
131  Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
132  Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
133  Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
134  Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
135  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
136  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
137  4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
138  Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
139  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
140  Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
141  Kronverk Cup 13-2020
142  Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
143  Leader Go 13-2020
144  Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
145  Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
146  Anviral Online Tournament 202001
147  Skye 12-2020
148  Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
149  FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
150  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
151  Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
152  Le Mans tournament 12-2020
153  Marseille club championship 12-2020
154  Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
155  Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
156  Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
157  Leader Go 11-2020
158  Leader Go 3 11-2020
159  Leader Go 2 11-2020
160  Leader Go 1 11-2020
161  Blansko 2020
162  19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
163  59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
164  Trigantius 10-2020
165  Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
166  Open ClujNapoca 01032020
167  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
168  Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
169  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
170  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
171  Dragon Cup 2020
172  Dublin go congress 10-2020
173  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
174  Leader Go 10-2020
175  Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
176  3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
177  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
178  3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
179  Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
180  2020 Ankara Women Championship
181  Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
182  Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
183  Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
184  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
185  Leader Go 09-2020
186  Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
187  FORAS 2020
188  Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
189  8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
190  16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
191  Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
192  Berliner Winterturnier 2020
193  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
194  29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
195  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
196  38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
197  41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
198  Sretenje 2020
199  Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
200  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
201  Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
202  Leader Go 08-2020
203  DDGT 2020
204  VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
205  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
206  Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
207  Vaesteras Open 2020
208  SEYGO 2020 Beginners
209  4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
210  SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
211  1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
212  Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
213  Championship of Karelia 07-2020
214  Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
215  Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
216  Oxford 07-2020
217  Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
218  30th Leuven Go Tournament
219  Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
220  Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
221  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
222  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
223  Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
224  Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
225  Leader Go 07-2020
226  2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
227  23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
228  Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
229  Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
230  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
231  Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
232  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
233  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
234  Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
235  Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
236  58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
237  Winter Tournament 06-2020
238  Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
239  Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
240  Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
241  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
242  Torneo di Treviso 2020
243  Lariks2020
244  Top 8 2020
245  Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
246  3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
247  Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
248  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
249  Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
250  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
251  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
252  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
253  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
254  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
255  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
256  Leader Go 04-2020
257  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
258  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
259  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
260  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
261  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
262  Maidenhead 04-2020
263  Essen 2020
264  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
265  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
266  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
267  Harpenden 03-2020
268  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
269  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
270  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
271  NJK 2020
272  Leader Go 02-2020
273  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
274  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
275  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
276  London Open 02-2020
277  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
278  New Year Tournament 2020
279  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
280  Jusandan 2020
281  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
282  wintergo 2019 01-2020
283  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
284  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
285  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
286  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
287  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
288  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
289  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
290  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
291  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
292  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
293  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
294  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
295  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
296  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
297  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
298  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
299  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
300  Flower on stone 51-2019
301  Czech woman championship 2019
302  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
303  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
304  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
305  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
306  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
307  CAL Cup 2019
308  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
309  2019 Izmir Championship final
310  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
311  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
312  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
313  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
314  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
315  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
316  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
317  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
318  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
319  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
320  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
321  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
322  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
323  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
324  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
325  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
326  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
327  Leader Go 50-2019
328  Orange Mood 50-2019
329  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
330  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
331  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
332  British Youth Championship 49-2019
333  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
334  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
335  Masters Move 49-2019
336  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
337  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
338  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
339  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
340  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
341  La Carboneria 49-2019
342  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
343  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
344  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
345  Takagawa kupa 2019
346  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
347  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
348  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
349  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
350  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
351  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
352  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
353  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
354  Serbian Championship 49-2019
355  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
356  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
357  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
358  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
359  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
360  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
361  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
362  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
363  Child Festival 48-2019
364  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
365  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
366  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
367  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
368  Cork Go Tournament 2019
369  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
370  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
371  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
372  SMsarja 2019
373  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
374  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
375  City Championship 47-2019
376  Coventry 47-2019
377  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
378  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
379  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
380  Challengers 47-2019
381  Kutina Open 47-2019
382  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
383  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
384  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
385  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
386  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
387  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
388  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
389  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
390  Austrian Open 2019
391  Berliner Kranich 2019
392  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
393  Open do Porto 2019
394  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
395  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
396  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
397  Northern League 46-2019
398  Polish Championship League 46-2019
399  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
400  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
401  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
402  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
403  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
404  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
405  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
406  Kauno GO taure 2019
407  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
408  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
409  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
410  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
411  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
412  Ukrainian Cup 2019
413  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
414  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
415  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
416  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
417  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
418  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
419  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
420  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
421  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
422  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
423  Three Peaks 45-2019
424  Cyprus Challengers 2019
425  Goeteborg Open 2019
426  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
427  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
428  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
429  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
430  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
431  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
432  Wessex 44-2019
433  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
434  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
435  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
436  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
437  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
438  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
439  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
440  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
441  Brussels tournament 2019
442  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
443  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
444  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
445  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
446  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
447  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
448  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
449   44-2019
450  Izmir City Tournament 201904
451  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
452  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
453  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
454  19X19 42-2019
455  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
456  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
457  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
458  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
459  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
460  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
461  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
462  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
463  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
464  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
465  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
466  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
467  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
468  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
469  Tenuki 2019
470  Northern 42-2019
471  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
472  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
473  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
474  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
475  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
476  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
477  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
478  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
479  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
480  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
481  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
482  Trofeul Shodan 2019
483  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
484  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
485  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
486  Tournoi Geneve 2019
487  Ankara City Tournament 201908
488  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
489  Mikulov tournament 2019
490  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
491  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
492  September Go Tournament 41-2019
493  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
494  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
495  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
496  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
497  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
498  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
499  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
500  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1



show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg