Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

SMsarja 2019

14001537
Finland The SMsarja 2019, a class A tournament, played from 22-11-2019 to 24-11-2019 in Vantaa, Finland, was won by Javier-Aleksi Savolainen 5d (photo), second came Tuomas Hella 4d and third was Vesa Laatikainen 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 21:34 Mon 25 November 2019




501  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
502  2019 Izmir Championship final
503  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
504  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
505  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
506  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
507  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
508  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
509  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
510  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
511  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
512  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
513  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
514  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
515  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
516  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
517  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
518  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
519  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
520  Leader Go 50-2019
521  Orange Mood 50-2019
522  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
523  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
524  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
525  British Youth Championship 49-2019
526  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
527  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
528  Masters Move 49-2019
529  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
530  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
531  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
532  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
533  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
534  La Carboneria 49-2019
535  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
536  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
537  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
538  Takagawa kupa 2019
539  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
540  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
541  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
542  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
543  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
544  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
545  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
546  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
547  Serbian Championship 49-2019
548  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
549  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
550  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
551  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
552  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
553  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
554  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
555  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
556  Child Festival 48-2019
557  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
558  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
559  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
560  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
561  Cork Go Tournament 2019
562  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
563  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
564  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
565  SMsarja 2019
566  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
567  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
568  City Championship 47-2019
569  Coventry 47-2019
570  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
571  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
572  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
573  Challengers 47-2019
574  Kutina Open 47-2019
575  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
576  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
577  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
578  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
579  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
580  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
581  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
582  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
583  Austrian Open 2019
584  Berliner Kranich 2019
585  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
586  Open do Porto 2019
587  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
588  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
589  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
590  Northern League 46-2019
591  Polish Championship League 46-2019
592  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
593  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
594  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
595  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
596  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
597  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
598  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
599  Kauno GO taure 2019
600  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
601  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
602  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
603  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
604  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
605  Ukrainian Cup 2019
606  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
607  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
608  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
609  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
610  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
611  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
612  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
613  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
614  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
615  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
616  Three Peaks 45-2019
617  Cyprus Challengers 2019
618  Goeteborg Open 2019
619  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
620  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
621  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
622  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
623  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
624  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
625  Wessex 44-2019
626  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
627  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
628  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
629  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
630  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
631  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
632  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
633  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
634  Brussels tournament 2019
635  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
636  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
637  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
638  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
639  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
640  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
641  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
642   44-2019
643  Izmir City Tournament 201904
644  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
645  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
646  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
647  19X19 42-2019
648  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
649  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
650  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
651  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
652  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
653  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
654  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
655  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
656  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
657  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
658  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
659  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
660  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
661  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
662  Tenuki 2019
663  Northern 42-2019
664  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
665  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
666  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
667  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
668  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
669  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
670  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
671  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
672  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
673  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
674  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
675  Trofeul Shodan 2019
676  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
677  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
678  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
679  Tournoi Geneve 2019
680  Ankara City Tournament 201908
681  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
682  Mikulov tournament 2019
683  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
684  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
685  September Go Tournament 41-2019
686  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
687  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
688  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
689  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
690  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
691  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
692  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
693  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
694  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
695  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
696  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
697  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
698  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
699  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
700  Bochumer Bambus 2019
701  Naisten SM 2019
702  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
703  Sheffield 40-2019
704  Jaakko Munkki 2019
705  Martinicup 40-2019
706  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
707  European Student Go Championship 2019
708  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
709  Confucius Cup 2019
710  Swindon 40-2019
711  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
712  Arundel 39-2019
713  Delfts Toernooi 2019
714  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
715  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
716  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
717  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
718  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
719  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
720  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
721  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
722  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
723  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
724  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
725  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
726  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
727  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
728  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
729  Wroclaw Open 2019
730  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
731  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
732  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
733  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
734  Copenhagen Open 2019
735  Belfast 2019
736  TMH Rapid 37-2019
737  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
738  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
739  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
740  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
741  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
742  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
743  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
744  Stockholm Open 2019
745  Cup of Perm 36-2019
746  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
747  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
748  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
749  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
750  Summer Tournament 36-2019
751  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
752  Ankara City Tournament 201907
753  SoImba Cup 2019
754  MSO open 35-2019
755  Rapid 44 35-2019
756  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
757  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
758  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
759  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
760  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
761  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
762  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
763  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
764  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
765  Zomergo 2019
766  Nostalgija 2019
767  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
768  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
769  Vienna Go Camp 2019
770  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
771  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
772  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
773  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
774  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
775  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
776  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
777  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
778  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
779  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
780  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
781  Summer Rapid 31-2019
782   31-2019
783  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
784  La Carboneria 31-2019
785  Summer Time 31-2019
786  Turneul de Vara 2019
787  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
788  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
789  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
790  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
791  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
792  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
793  Ankara City Tournament 201906
794  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
795  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
796  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
797  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
798  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
799  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
800  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
801  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
802  Moyo Open 2019
803  Cup of Russia 29-2019
804  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
805  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
806  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
807  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
808  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
809  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
810  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
811  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
812  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
813  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
814  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
815  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
816  Czech Championship 2019
817  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
818  Summer Cup 28-2019
819  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
820  Moletu taure 2019
821  Zaibas 2019
822  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
823  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
824  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
825  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
826  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
827  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
828  Rapid 43 27-2019
829  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
830  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
831  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
832  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
833   27-2019
834  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
835  Welsh Open 26-2019
836  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
837  Durham 26-2019
838  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
839  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
840  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
841  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
842  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
843  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
844  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
845  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
846  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
847  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
848  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
849  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
850  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
851  Ankara City Tournament 201905
852  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
853  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
854  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
855  June Tournament 25-2019
856  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
857  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
858  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
859  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
860  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
861  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
862  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
863  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
864  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
865  Go in Duketown 24-2019
866  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
867  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
868  KidoCup 2019 Top8
869  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
870  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
871  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
872  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
873  Swedish Championships 2019
874  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
875  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
876  Galway Tournament 2019
877  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
878  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
879  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
880  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
881  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
882  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
883  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
884   23-2019
885  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
886  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
887  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
888  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
889  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
890  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
891  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
892  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
893  Turnir PPS 2019
894  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
895  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
896  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
897  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
898  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
899  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
900  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
901  NTLO 22-2019
902  Challengers 22-2019
903  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
904  Serbian Cup 2019
905  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
906  Scottish Open 22-2019
907  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
908  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
909  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
910  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
911  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
912  Ankara City Tournament 201904
913  Leader Go 22-2019
914  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
915  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
916  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
917  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
918  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
919  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
920  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
921  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
922  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
923  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
924  Graz 2019
925  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
926  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
927  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
928  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
929  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
930  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
931  Oxford 21-2019
932  Strasbourg2019
933  Danish Championship 2019
934  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
935  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
936  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
937  Croatian Open 2019
938  Open de Lisboa 2019
939  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
940  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
941  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
942  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
943  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
944  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
945  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
946  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
947  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
948  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
949  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
950  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
951  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
952   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
953  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
954  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
955  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
956  Self Pairing 20-2019
957  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
958  Rating Tournament 20-2019
959  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
960  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
961  Gladiatore 2019
962  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
963  Championship of UFD 20-2019
964  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
965  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
966  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
967  Championship of SFD 19-2019
968  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
969  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
970  Barlow 19-2019
971  Candidates 19-2019
972  May Tournament 19-2019
973  Rapid 42 19-2019
974  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
975  Swiss Championship 2019
976  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
977  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
978  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
979  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
980  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
981  Training Cump 18-2019
982  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
983  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
984  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
985  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
986  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
987  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
988  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
989  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
990  Apeldoorn 2019
991  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
992  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
993  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
994  Ankara City Tournament 201903
995  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
996  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
997  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
998  Vilniaus taure 2019
999  Leader Go 18-2019
1000  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg