Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019

17437574
Croatia The 3rd School Go League Kutina, a class C tournament, played on 09-11-2019 in Kutina, Croatia, was won by Stjepan Medak 5k (photo), second came Roko Crvelin 8k and third was Karlo Vlahovic 9k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 21:26 Tue 19 November 2019




501  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
502  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
503  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
504  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
505  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
506  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
507  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
508  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
509  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
510  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
511  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
512  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
513  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
514  Leader Go 50-2019
515  Orange Mood 50-2019
516  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
517  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
518  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
519  British Youth Championship 49-2019
520  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
521  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
522  Masters Move 49-2019
523  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
524  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
525  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
526  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
527  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
528  La Carboneria 49-2019
529  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
530  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
531  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
532  Takagawa kupa 2019
533  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
534  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
535  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
536  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
537  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
538  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
539  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
540  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
541  Serbian Championship 49-2019
542  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
543  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
544  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
545  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
546  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
547  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
548  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
549  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
550  Child Festival 48-2019
551  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
552  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
553  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
554  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
555  Cork Go Tournament 2019
556  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
557  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
558  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
559  SMsarja 2019
560  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
561  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
562  City Championship 47-2019
563  Coventry 47-2019
564  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
565  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
566  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
567  Challengers 47-2019
568  Kutina Open 47-2019
569  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
570  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
571  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
572  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
573  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
574  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
575  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
576  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
577  Austrian Open 2019
578  Berliner Kranich 2019
579  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
580  Open do Porto 2019
581  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
582  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
583  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
584  Northern League 46-2019
585  Polish Championship League 46-2019
586  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
587  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
588  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
589  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
590  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
591  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
592  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
593  Kauno GO taure 2019
594  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
595  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
596  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
597  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
598  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
599  Ukrainian Cup 2019
600  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
601  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
602  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
603  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
604  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
605  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
606  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
607  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
608  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
609  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
610  Three Peaks 45-2019
611  Cyprus Challengers 2019
612  Goeteborg Open 2019
613  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
614  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
615  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
616  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
617  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
618  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
619  Wessex 44-2019
620  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
621  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
622  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
623  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
624  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
625  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
626  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
627  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
628  Brussels tournament 2019
629  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
630  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
631  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
632  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
633  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
634  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
635  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
636   44-2019
637  Izmir City Tournament 201904
638  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
639  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
640  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
641  19X19 42-2019
642  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
643  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
644  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
645  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
646  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
647  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
648  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
649  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
650  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
651  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
652  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
653  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
654  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
655  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
656  Tenuki 2019
657  Northern 42-2019
658  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
659  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
660  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
661  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
662  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
663  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
664  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
665  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
666  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
667  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
668  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
669  Trofeul Shodan 2019
670  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
671  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
672  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
673  Tournoi Geneve 2019
674  Ankara City Tournament 201908
675  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
676  Mikulov tournament 2019
677  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
678  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
679  September Go Tournament 41-2019
680  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
681  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
682  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
683  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
684  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
685  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
686  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
687  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
688  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
689  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
690  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
691  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
692  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
693  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
694  Bochumer Bambus 2019
695  Naisten SM 2019
696  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
697  Sheffield 40-2019
698  Jaakko Munkki 2019
699  Martinicup 40-2019
700  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
701  European Student Go Championship 2019
702  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
703  Confucius Cup 2019
704  Swindon 40-2019
705  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
706  Arundel 39-2019
707  Delfts Toernooi 2019
708  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
709  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
710  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
711  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
712  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
713  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
714  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
715  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
716  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
717  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
718  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
719  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
720  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
721  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
722  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
723  Wroclaw Open 2019
724  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
725  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
726  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
727  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
728  Copenhagen Open 2019
729  Belfast 2019
730  TMH Rapid 37-2019
731  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
732  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
733  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
734  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
735  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
736  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
737  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
738  Stockholm Open 2019
739  Cup of Perm 36-2019
740  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
741  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
742  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
743  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
744  Summer Tournament 36-2019
745  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
746  Ankara City Tournament 201907
747  SoImba Cup 2019
748  MSO open 35-2019
749  Rapid 44 35-2019
750  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
751  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
752  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
753  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
754  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
755  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
756  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
757  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
758  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
759  Zomergo 2019
760  Nostalgija 2019
761  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
762  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
763  Vienna Go Camp 2019
764  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
765  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
766  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
767  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
768  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
769  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
770  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
771  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
772  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
773  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
774  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
775  Summer Rapid 31-2019
776   31-2019
777  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
778  La Carboneria 31-2019
779  Summer Time 31-2019
780  Turneul de Vara 2019
781  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
782  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
783  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
784  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
785  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
786  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
787  Ankara City Tournament 201906
788  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
789  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
790  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
791  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
792  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
793  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
794  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
795  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
796  Moyo Open 2019
797  Cup of Russia 29-2019
798  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
799  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
800  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
801  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
802  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
803  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
804  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
805  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
806  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
807  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
808  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
809  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
810  Czech Championship 2019
811  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
812  Summer Cup 28-2019
813  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
814  Moletu taure 2019
815  Zaibas 2019
816  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
817  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
818  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
819  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
820  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
821  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
822  Rapid 43 27-2019
823  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
824  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
825  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
826  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
827   27-2019
828  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
829  Welsh Open 26-2019
830  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
831  Durham 26-2019
832  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
833  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
834  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
835  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
836  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
837  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
838  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
839  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
840  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
841  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
842  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
843  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
844  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
845  Ankara City Tournament 201905
846  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
847  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
848  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
849  June Tournament 25-2019
850  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
851  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
852  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
853  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
854  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
855  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
856  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
857  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
858  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
859  Go in Duketown 24-2019
860  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
861  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
862  KidoCup 2019 Top8
863  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
864  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
865  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
866  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
867  Swedish Championships 2019
868  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
869  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
870  Galway Tournament 2019
871  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
872  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
873  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
874  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
875  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
876  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
877  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
878   23-2019
879  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
880  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
881  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
882  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
883  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
884  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
885  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
886  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
887  Turnir PPS 2019
888  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
889  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
890  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
891  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
892  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
893  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
894  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
895  NTLO 22-2019
896  Challengers 22-2019
897  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
898  Serbian Cup 2019
899  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
900  Scottish Open 22-2019
901  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
902  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
903  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
904  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
905  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
906  Ankara City Tournament 201904
907  Leader Go 22-2019
908  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
909  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
910  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
911  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
912  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
913  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
914  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
915  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
916  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
917  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
918  Graz 2019
919  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
920  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
921  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
922  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
923  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
924  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
925  Oxford 21-2019
926  Strasbourg2019
927  Danish Championship 2019
928  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
929  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
930  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
931  Croatian Open 2019
932  Open de Lisboa 2019
933  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
934  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
935  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
936  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
937  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
938  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
939  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
940  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
941  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
942  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
943  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
944  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
945  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
946   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
947  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
948  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
949  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
950  Self Pairing 20-2019
951  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
952  Rating Tournament 20-2019
953  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
954  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
955  Gladiatore 2019
956  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
957  Championship of UFD 20-2019
958  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
959  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
960  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
961  Championship of SFD 19-2019
962  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
963  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
964  Barlow 19-2019
965  Candidates 19-2019
966  May Tournament 19-2019
967  Rapid 42 19-2019
968  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
969  Swiss Championship 2019
970  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
971  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
972  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
973  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
974  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
975  Training Cump 18-2019
976  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
977  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
978  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
979  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
980  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
981  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
982  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
983  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
984  Apeldoorn 2019
985  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
986  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
987  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
988  Ankara City Tournament 201903
989  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
990  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
991  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
992  Vilniaus taure 2019
993  Leader Go 18-2019
994  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
995  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
996  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
997  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
998  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
999  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
1000  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg