Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Kranich 2019



November 23 and 24 Berlin hosts the Kranich 2019 tournament.
(nice surrounding, nice people, very good food (many thanks the the japanese house wifes!!), free food, cheap drinks, nice people and VERY nice people)


Register here

einstein

The Berlin Go association was founded in 1918, and already then the Humboldt university provided space and conditions for the smart brains of Go-players.

Probably the clubs most famous member ever is Albert Einstein.


http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/_8nrfPi8wrUs/SxZjEIhkswI/AAAAAAAAXk4/5FqorUmDjJc/IMG_4167.JPG&links=32&rechts=88&boven=0&onder=66

The driving power behind todays go-club is a mysterious group of people called: "HumboldtInitiative" (The Humboldt Initiative, but then wrong spelled^^), who have their base in the basement of the University.




EuroGoTV will make live (TV) reports!


placed by EuroGoTV1 at 21:36 Sun 17 November 2019




501  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
502  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
503  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
504  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
505  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
506  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
507  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
508  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
509  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
510  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
511  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
512  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
513  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
514  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
515  Leader Go 50-2019
516  Orange Mood 50-2019
517  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
518  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
519  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
520  British Youth Championship 49-2019
521  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
522  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
523  Masters Move 49-2019
524  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
525  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
526  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
527  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
528  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
529  La Carboneria 49-2019
530  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
531  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
532  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
533  Takagawa kupa 2019
534  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
535  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
536  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
537  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
538  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
539  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
540  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
541  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
542  Serbian Championship 49-2019
543  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
544  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
545  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
546  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
547  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
548  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
549  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
550  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
551  Child Festival 48-2019
552  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
553  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
554  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
555  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
556  Cork Go Tournament 2019
557  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
558  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
559  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
560  SMsarja 2019
561  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
562  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
563  City Championship 47-2019
564  Coventry 47-2019
565  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
566  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
567  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
568  Challengers 47-2019
569  Kutina Open 47-2019
570  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
571  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
572  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
573  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
574  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
575  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
576  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
577  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
578  Austrian Open 2019
579  Berliner Kranich 2019
580  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
581  Open do Porto 2019
582  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
583  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
584  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
585  Northern League 46-2019
586  Polish Championship League 46-2019
587  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
588  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
589  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
590  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
591  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
592  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
593  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
594  Kauno GO taure 2019
595  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
596  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
597  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
598  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
599  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
600  Ukrainian Cup 2019
601  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
602  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
603  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
604  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
605  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
606  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
607  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
608  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
609  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
610  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
611  Three Peaks 45-2019
612  Cyprus Challengers 2019
613  Goeteborg Open 2019
614  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
615  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
616  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
617  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
618  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
619  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
620  Wessex 44-2019
621  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
622  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
623  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
624  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
625  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
626  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
627  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
628  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
629  Brussels tournament 2019
630  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
631  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
632  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
633  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
634  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
635  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
636  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
637   44-2019
638  Izmir City Tournament 201904
639  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
640  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
641  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
642  19X19 42-2019
643  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
644  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
645  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
646  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
647  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
648  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
649  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
650  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
651  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
652  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
653  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
654  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
655  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
656  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
657  Tenuki 2019
658  Northern 42-2019
659  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
660  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
661  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
662  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
663  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
664  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
665  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
666  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
667  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
668  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
669  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
670  Trofeul Shodan 2019
671  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
672  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
673  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
674  Tournoi Geneve 2019
675  Ankara City Tournament 201908
676  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
677  Mikulov tournament 2019
678  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
679  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
680  September Go Tournament 41-2019
681  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
682  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
683  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
684  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
685  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
686  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
687  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
688  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
689  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
690  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
691  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
692  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
693  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
694  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
695  Bochumer Bambus 2019
696  Naisten SM 2019
697  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
698  Sheffield 40-2019
699  Jaakko Munkki 2019
700  Martinicup 40-2019
701  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
702  European Student Go Championship 2019
703  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
704  Confucius Cup 2019
705  Swindon 40-2019
706  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
707  Arundel 39-2019
708  Delfts Toernooi 2019
709  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
710  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
711  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
712  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
713  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
714  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
715  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
716  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
717  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
718  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
719  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
720  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
721  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
722  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
723  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
724  Wroclaw Open 2019
725  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
726  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
727  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
728  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
729  Copenhagen Open 2019
730  Belfast 2019
731  TMH Rapid 37-2019
732  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
733  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
734  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
735  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
736  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
737  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
738  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
739  Stockholm Open 2019
740  Cup of Perm 36-2019
741  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
742  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
743  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
744  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
745  Summer Tournament 36-2019
746  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
747  Ankara City Tournament 201907
748  SoImba Cup 2019
749  MSO open 35-2019
750  Rapid 44 35-2019
751  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
752  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
753  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
754  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
755  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
756  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
757  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
758  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
759  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
760  Zomergo 2019
761  Nostalgija 2019
762  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
763  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
764  Vienna Go Camp 2019
765  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
766  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
767  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
768  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
769  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
770  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
771  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
772  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
773  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
774  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
775  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
776  Summer Rapid 31-2019
777   31-2019
778  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
779  La Carboneria 31-2019
780  Summer Time 31-2019
781  Turneul de Vara 2019
782  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
783  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
784  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
785  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
786  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
787  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
788  Ankara City Tournament 201906
789  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
790  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
791  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
792  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
793  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
794  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
795  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
796  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
797  Moyo Open 2019
798  Cup of Russia 29-2019
799  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
800  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
801  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
802  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
803  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
804  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
805  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
806  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
807  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
808  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
809  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
810  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
811  Czech Championship 2019
812  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
813  Summer Cup 28-2019
814  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
815  Moletu taure 2019
816  Zaibas 2019
817  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
818  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
819  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
820  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
821  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
822  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
823  Rapid 43 27-2019
824  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
825  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
826  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
827  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
828   27-2019
829  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
830  Welsh Open 26-2019
831  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
832  Durham 26-2019
833  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
834  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
835  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
836  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
837  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
838  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
839  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
840  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
841  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
842  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
843  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
844  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
845  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
846  Ankara City Tournament 201905
847  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
848  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
849  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
850  June Tournament 25-2019
851  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
852  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
853  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
854  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
855  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
856  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
857  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
858  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
859  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
860  Go in Duketown 24-2019
861  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
862  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
863  KidoCup 2019 Top8
864  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
865  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
866  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
867  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
868  Swedish Championships 2019
869  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
870  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
871  Galway Tournament 2019
872  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
873  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
874  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
875  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
876  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
877  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
878  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
879   23-2019
880  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
881  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
882  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
883  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
884  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
885  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
886  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
887  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
888  Turnir PPS 2019
889  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
890  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
891  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
892  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
893  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
894  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
895  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
896  NTLO 22-2019
897  Challengers 22-2019
898  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
899  Serbian Cup 2019
900  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
901  Scottish Open 22-2019
902  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
903  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
904  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
905  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
906  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
907  Ankara City Tournament 201904
908  Leader Go 22-2019
909  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
910  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
911  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
912  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
913  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
914  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
915  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
916  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
917  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
918  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
919  Graz 2019
920  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
921  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
922  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
923  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
924  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
925  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
926  Oxford 21-2019
927  Strasbourg2019
928  Danish Championship 2019
929  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
930  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
931  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
932  Croatian Open 2019
933  Open de Lisboa 2019
934  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
935  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
936  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
937  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
938  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
939  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
940  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
941  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
942  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
943  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
944  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
945  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
946  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
947   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
948  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
949  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
950  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
951  Self Pairing 20-2019
952  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
953  Rating Tournament 20-2019
954  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
955  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
956  Gladiatore 2019
957  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
958  Championship of UFD 20-2019
959  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
960  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
961  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
962  Championship of SFD 19-2019
963  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
964  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
965  Barlow 19-2019
966  Candidates 19-2019
967  May Tournament 19-2019
968  Rapid 42 19-2019
969  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
970  Swiss Championship 2019
971  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
972  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
973  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
974  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
975  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
976  Training Cump 18-2019
977  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
978  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
979  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
980  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
981  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
982  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
983  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
984  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
985  Apeldoorn 2019
986  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
987  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
988  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
989  Ankara City Tournament 201903
990  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
991  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
992  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
993  Vilniaus taure 2019
994  Leader Go 18-2019
995  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
996  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
997  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
998  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
999  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
1000  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg