Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019

16398371
Germany The Stuttgarter GoTurnier, a class A tournament, played from 05-10-2019 to 06-10-2019 in Stuttgart, Germany, was won by Arved Pittner 5d (photo), second came Martin Dieterich 3d and third was Chu Volk-Lu 5d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:30 Tue 08 October 2019




501  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
502  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
503  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
504  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
505  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
506  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
507  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
508  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
509  Brussels tournament 2019
510  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
511  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
512  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
513  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
514  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
515  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
516  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
517   44-2019
518  Izmir City Tournament 201904
519  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
520  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
521  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
522  19X19 42-2019
523  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
524  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
525  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
526  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
527  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
528  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
529  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
530  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
531  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
532  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
533  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
534  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
535  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
536  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
537  Tenuki 2019
538  Northern 42-2019
539  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
540  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
541  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
542  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
543  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
544  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
545  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
546  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
547  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
548  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
549  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
550  Trofeul Shodan 2019
551  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
552  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
553  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
554  Tournoi Geneve 2019
555  Ankara City Tournament 201908
556  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
557  Mikulov tournament 2019
558  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
559  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
560  September Go Tournament 41-2019
561  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
562  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
563  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
564  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
565  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
566  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
567  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
568  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
569  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
570  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
571  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
572  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
573  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
574  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
575  Bochumer Bambus 2019
576  Naisten SM 2019
577  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
578  Sheffield 40-2019
579  Jaakko Munkki 2019
580  Martinicup 40-2019
581  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
582  European Student Go Championship 2019
583  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
584  Confucius Cup 2019
585  Swindon 40-2019
586  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
587  Arundel 39-2019
588  Delfts Toernooi 2019
589  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
590  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
591  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
592  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
593  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
594  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
595  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
596  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
597  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
598  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
599  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
600  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
601  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
602  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
603  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
604  Wroclaw Open 2019
605  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
606  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
607  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
608  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
609  Copenhagen Open 2019
610  Belfast 2019
611  TMH Rapid 37-2019
612  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
613  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
614  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
615  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
616  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
617  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
618  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
619  Stockholm Open 2019
620  Cup of Perm 36-2019
621  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
622  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
623  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
624  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
625  Summer Tournament 36-2019
626  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
627  Ankara City Tournament 201907
628  SoImba Cup 2019
629  MSO open 35-2019
630  Rapid 44 35-2019
631  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
632  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
633  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
634  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
635  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
636  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
637  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
638  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
639  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
640  Zomergo 2019
641  Nostalgija 2019
642  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
643  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
644  Vienna Go Camp 2019
645  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
646  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
647  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
648  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
649  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
650  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
651  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
652  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
653  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
654  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
655  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
656  Summer Rapid 31-2019
657   31-2019
658  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
659  La Carboneria 31-2019
660  Summer Time 31-2019
661  Turneul de Vara 2019
662  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
663  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
664  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
665  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
666  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
667  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
668  Ankara City Tournament 201906
669  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
670  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
671  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
672  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
673  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
674  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
675  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
676  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
677  Moyo Open 2019
678  Cup of Russia 29-2019
679  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
680  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
681  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
682  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
683  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
684  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
685  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
686  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
687  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
688  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
689  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
690  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
691  Czech Championship 2019
692  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
693  Summer Cup 28-2019
694  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
695  Moletu taure 2019
696  Zaibas 2019
697  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
698  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
699  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
700  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
701  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
702  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
703  Rapid 43 27-2019
704  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
705  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
706  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
707  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
708   27-2019
709  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
710  Welsh Open 26-2019
711  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
712  Durham 26-2019
713  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
714  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
715  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
716  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
717  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
718  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
719  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
720  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
721  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
722  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
723  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
724  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
725  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
726  Ankara City Tournament 201905
727  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
728  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
729  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
730  June Tournament 25-2019
731  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
732  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
733  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
734  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
735  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
736  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
737  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
738  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
739  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
740  Go in Duketown 24-2019
741  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
742  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
743  KidoCup 2019 Top8
744  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
745  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
746  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
747  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
748  Swedish Championships 2019
749  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
750  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
751  Galway Tournament 2019
752  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
753  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
754  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
755  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
756  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
757  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
758  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
759   23-2019
760  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
761  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
762  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
763  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
764  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
765  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
766  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
767  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
768  Turnir PPS 2019
769  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
770  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
771  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
772  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
773  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
774  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
775  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
776  NTLO 22-2019
777  Challengers 22-2019
778  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
779  Serbian Cup 2019
780  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
781  Scottish Open 22-2019
782  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
783  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
784  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
785  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
786  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
787  Ankara City Tournament 201904
788  Leader Go 22-2019
789  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
790  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
791  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
792  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
793  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
794  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
795  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
796  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
797  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
798  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
799  Graz 2019
800  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
801  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
802  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
803  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
804  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
805  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
806  Oxford 21-2019
807  Strasbourg2019
808  Danish Championship 2019
809  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
810  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
811  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
812  Croatian Open 2019
813  Open de Lisboa 2019
814  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
815  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
816  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
817  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
818  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
819  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
820  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
821  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
822  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
823  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
824  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
825  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
826  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
827   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
828  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
829  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
830  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
831  Self Pairing 20-2019
832  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
833  Rating Tournament 20-2019
834  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
835  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
836  Gladiatore 2019
837  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
838  Championship of UFD 20-2019
839  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
840  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
841  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
842  Championship of SFD 19-2019
843  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
844  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
845  Barlow 19-2019
846  Candidates 19-2019
847  May Tournament 19-2019
848  Rapid 42 19-2019
849  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
850  Swiss Championship 2019
851  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
852  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
853  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
854  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
855  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
856  Training Cump 18-2019
857  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
858  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
859  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
860  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
861  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
862  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
863  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
864  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
865  Apeldoorn 2019
866  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
867  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
868  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
869  Ankara City Tournament 201903
870  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
871  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
872  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
873  Vilniaus taure 2019
874  Leader Go 18-2019
875  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
876  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
877  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
878  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
879  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
880  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
881  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
882  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
883  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
884  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
885  Spring Sun 17-2019
886  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
887  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
888  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
889  Championship of SFD 17-2019
890  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
891  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
892  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
893  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
894  Nordic Championship 2019
895  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
896  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
897  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
898  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
899  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
900  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
901  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
902  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
903  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
904  Open EPFL 16-2019
905  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
906  Spis tournament 16-2019
907  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
908  Baltik Cup 16-2019
909  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
910  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
911  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
912  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
913  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
914  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
915  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
916  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
917  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
918  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
919  Torneo Pisa 2019
920  Leader Go 16-2019
921  Plzen 2019
922  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
923  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
924  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
925  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
926  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
927  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
928  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
929  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
930  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
931  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
932  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
933  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
934  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
935  Linz_2019
936  British Open 15-2019
937  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
938  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
939  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
940  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
941  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
942  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
943  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
944  Leader Go 15-2019
945  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
946  Izmir City Tournament 201903
947  Spring Go Tournament 2019
948  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
949  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
950  Team School Tournament 14-2019
951  Championship of Perm 14-2019
952  Go Festival 14-2019
953  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
954  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
955  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
956  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
957  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
958  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
959  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
960  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
961  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
962  Training Match 14-2019
963  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
964  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
965  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
966  Championship of CFD 14-2019
967  Leader Go 14-2019
968  NIS OPEN 2019
969  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
970  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
971  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
972  Minsk Championship 2019
973  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
974  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
975  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
976  Harpenden 13-2019
977  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
978  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
979  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
980  Ankara City Tournament 201902
981  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
982  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
983  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
984  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
985  Irish Open 2019
986  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
987  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
988  Izmir City Tournament 201902
989  Stanislas Go 13-2019
990  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
991  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
992  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
993  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
994  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
995  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
996  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
997  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
998  Leader Go 12-2019
999  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1000  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg