Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Belfast 2019

Republic of Ireland The Belfast 2019, a class C tournament, played on 14-09-2019 in Belfast, Republic of Ireland, was won by Daqun Wang 2d, second came Matei Garcia 1k and third was Edward Blockley 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 05:34 Mon 16 September 2019




1 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
2 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
3 Trofeul Shodan 2019
4 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
5 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
6 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
7 Tournoi Geneve 2019
8 Ankara City Tournament 201908
9 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
10 Mikulov tournament 2019
11 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
12 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
13 September Go Tournament 41-2019
14 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
15 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
16 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
17 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
18 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
19 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
20 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
21 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
22 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
23 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
24 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
25 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
26 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
27 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
28 Bochumer Bambus 2019
29 Naisten SM 2019
30 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
31 Sheffield 40-2019
32 Jaakko Munkki 2019
33 Martinicup 40-2019
34 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
35 European Student Go Championship 2019
36 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
37 Confucius Cup 2019
38 Swindon 40-2019
39 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
40 Arundel 39-2019
41 Delfts Toernooi 2019
42 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
43 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
44 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
45 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
47 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
48 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
49 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
50 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
51 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
52 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
53 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
54 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
55 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
56 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
57 Wroclaw Open 2019
58 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
59 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
60 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
61 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
62 Copenhagen Open 2019
63 Belfast 2019
64 TMH Rapid 37-2019
65 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
66 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
67 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
68 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
69 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
70 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
71 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
72 Stockholm Open 2019
73 Cup of Perm 36-2019
74 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
75 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
76 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
77 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
78 Summer Tournament 36-2019
79 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
80 Ankara City Tournament 201907
81 SoImba Cup 2019
82 MSO open 35-2019
83 Rapid 44 35-2019
84 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
85 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
86 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
87 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
88 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
89 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
90 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
91 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
92 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
93 Zomergo 2019
94 Nostalgija 2019
95 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
96 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
97 Vienna Go Camp 2019
98 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
99 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
101 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
102 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
103 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
104 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
105 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
106 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
107 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
108 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
109 Summer Rapid 31-2019
110 31-2019
111 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
112 La Carboneria 31-2019
113 Summer Time 31-2019
114 Turneul de Vara 2019
115 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
116 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
117 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
118 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
119 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
120 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
121 Ankara City Tournament 201906
122 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
123 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
124 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
127 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
128 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
129 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
130 Moyo Open 2019
131 Cup of Russia 29-2019
132 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
133 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
134 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
135 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
136 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
137 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
138 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
139 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
140 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
141 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
142 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
143 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
144 Czech Championship 2019
145 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
146 Summer Cup 28-2019
147 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
148 Moletu taure 2019
149 Zaibas 2019
150 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
151 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
152 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
153 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
154 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
155 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
156 Rapid 43 27-2019
157 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
158 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
159 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
160 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
161 27-2019
162 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
163 Welsh Open 26-2019
164 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
165 Durham 26-2019
166 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
167 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
168 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
169 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
170 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
171 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
172 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
173 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
174 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
175 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
176 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
177 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
178 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
179 Ankara City Tournament 201905
180 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
181 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
182 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
183 June Tournament 25-2019
184 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
185 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
186 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
187 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
188 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
189 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
190 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
191 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
192 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
193 Go in Duketown 24-2019
194 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
195 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
196 KidoCup 2019 Top8
197 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
198 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
199 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
200 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
201 Swedish Championships 2019
202 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
203 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
204 Galway Tournament 2019
205 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
206 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
207 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
208 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
209 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
210 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
211 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
212 23-2019
213 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
214 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
217 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
218 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
221 Turnir PPS 2019
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
224 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
226 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
227 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
228 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
229 NTLO 22-2019
230 Challengers 22-2019
231 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
232 Serbian Cup 2019
233 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
234 Scottish Open 22-2019
235 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
236 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
237 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
238 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
239 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
240 Ankara City Tournament 201904
241 Leader Go 22-2019
242 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
243 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
244 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
245 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
246 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
247 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
248 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
249 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
250 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
251 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
252 Graz 2019
253 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
254 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
255 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
256 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
257 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
258 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
259 Oxford 21-2019
260 Strasbourg2019
261 Danish Championship 2019
262 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
263 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
264 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
265 Croatian Open 2019
266 Open de Lisboa 2019
267 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
268 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
269 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
270 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
271 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
272 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
273 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
274 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
275 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
276 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
277 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
278 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
279 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
280 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
281 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
282 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
283 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
284 Self Pairing 20-2019
285 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
286 Rating Tournament 20-2019
287 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
288 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
289 Gladiatore 2019
290 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
291 Championship of UFD 20-2019
292 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
293 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
294 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
295 Championship of SFD 19-2019
296 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
297 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
298 Barlow 19-2019
299 Candidates 19-2019
300 May Tournament 19-2019
301 Rapid 42 19-2019
302 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
303 Swiss Championship 2019
304 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
305 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
306 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
307 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
308 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
309 Training Cump 18-2019
310 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
311 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
312 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
313 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
314 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
315 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
316 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
317 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
318 Apeldoorn 2019
319 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
320 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
321 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
322 Ankara City Tournament 201903
323 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
324 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
325 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
326 Vilniaus taure 2019
327 Leader Go 18-2019
328 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
329 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
330 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
331 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
332 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
333 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
334 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
335 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
336 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
337 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
338 Spring Sun 17-2019
339 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
340 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
341 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
342 Championship of SFD 17-2019
343 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
344 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
345 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
346 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
347 Nordic Championship 2019
348 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
349 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
350 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
351 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
352 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
353 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
354 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
355 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
356 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
357 Open EPFL 16-2019
358 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
359 Spis tournament 16-2019
360 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
361 Baltik Cup 16-2019
362 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
363 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
364 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
365 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
366 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
367 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
368 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
369 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
370 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
371 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
372 Torneo Pisa 2019
373 Leader Go 16-2019
374 Plzen 2019
375 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
376 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
377 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
378 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
379 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
380 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
381 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
382 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
383 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
384 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
385 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
386 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
387 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
388 Linz_2019
389 British Open 15-2019
390 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
391 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
392 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
393 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
394 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
395 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
396 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
397 Leader Go 15-2019
398 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
399 Izmir City Tournament 201903
400 Spring Go Tournament 2019
401 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
402 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
403 Team School Tournament 14-2019
404 Championship of Perm 14-2019
405 Go Festival 14-2019
406 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
407 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
408 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
409 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
410 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
411 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
412 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
413 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
414 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
415 Training Match 14-2019
416 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
417 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
418 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
419 Championship of CFD 14-2019
420 Leader Go 14-2019
421 NIS OPEN 2019
422 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
423 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
424 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
425 Minsk Championship 2019
426 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
427 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
428 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
429 Harpenden 13-2019
430 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
431 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
432 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
433 Ankara City Tournament 201902
434 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
435 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
436 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
437 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
438 Irish Open 2019
439 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
440 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
441 Izmir City Tournament 201902
442 Stanislas Go 13-2019
443 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
444 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
445 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
446 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
447 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
448 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
449 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
450 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
451 Leader Go 12-2019
452 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
453 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
454 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
455 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
456 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
457 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
458 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
459 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
460 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
461 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
462 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
463 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
464 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
465 Leader Go 11-2019
466 Izmir City Tournament 201901
467 Torneo Pescara 2019
468 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
469 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
470 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
471 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
472 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
473 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
474 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
475 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
476 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
477 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
478 Poznan Casual 11-2019
479 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
480 Trigantius 11-2019
481 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
482 10-2019
483 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
484 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
485 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
486 Lille club championship 10-2019
487 West Paris championship 10-2019
488 Metz club championship 10-2019
489 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
490 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
491 Trondheim Open 2019
492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
494 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
495 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
497 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
498 Leader Go 09-2019
499 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
500 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
501 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
502 Rating Tournament 09-2019
503 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
504 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
505 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
506 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
507 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
508 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
509 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
510 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
511 Rapid 41 09-2019
512 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
513 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
514 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
515 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
516 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
517 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
518 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
519 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
520 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
521 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
522 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
523 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
524 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
525 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
526 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
527 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
528 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
529 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
530 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
531 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
532 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
533 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
534 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
535 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
536 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
537 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
538 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
539 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
540 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
541 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
542 FORAS 2019
543 Sretenjski turnir 2019
544 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
546 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
547 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
548 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
549 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
550 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
551 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
552 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
553 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
554 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
555 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
557 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
558 Graug club championship 06-2019
559 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
560 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
561 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
562 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
563 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
564 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
565 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
566 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
567 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
568 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
569 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
570 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
571 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
572 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
573 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
574 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
575 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
576 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
577 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
578 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
579 Leuven 2019
580 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
581 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
582 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
583 new title
584 fwsvgaefs
585 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
586 Kani62019
587 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
588 Winter Tournament 05-2019
589 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
590 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
591 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
592 Dutch Woman championship 2019
593 Ankara City Tournament 201901
594 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
595 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
596 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
597 DDGT 2019
598 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
599 Torneo di Treviso 2019
600 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
601 Maidenhead 04-2019
602 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
603 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
604 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
605 Heerlen New year 2019
606 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
607 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
608 Essen 2019
609 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
610 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
611 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
612 Jusandan 2019
613 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
614 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
615 02-2019
616 New Year Tournament 02-2019
617 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
618 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
619 London Open 01-2019
620 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
621 wintergo 2018 01-2019
622 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
623 New Year Tournament 01-2019
624 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
625 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
626 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
627 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
628 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
629 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
630 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
631 Nis 01-2018
632 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
633 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
634 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
635 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
636 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
637 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
638 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
639 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
640 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
641 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
642 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
643 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
644 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
645 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
646 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
647 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
648 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
649 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
650 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
651 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
652 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
653 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
654 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
655 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
656 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
657 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
658 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
659 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
660 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
661 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
662 Winter Tournament 50-2018
663 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
664 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
665 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
666 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
667 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
668 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
669 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
670 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
671 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
672 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
673 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
674 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
675 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
676 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
677 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
678 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
679 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
680 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
681 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
682 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
683 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
684 Winter GO Training 50-2018
685 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
686 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
687 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
688 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
689 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
690 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
691 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
692 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
693 Turku Championship 2018 Final
694 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
695 Paris meijin B 50-2018
696 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
697 Youth Ladder 50-2018
698 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
699 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
700 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
701 British Youth Championship 49-2018
702 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
703 Ankara City Tournament 201807
704 Cup of Kyiv 2018
705 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
706 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
707 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
708 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
709 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
710 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
711 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
712 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
713 Belarus Championship 48-2018
714 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
715 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
716 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
717 Northern League 48-2018
718 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
719 Coventry 48-2018
720 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
721 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
722 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
723 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
724 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
725 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
726 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
727 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
728 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
729 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
730 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
731 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
732 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
733 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
734 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
735 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
736 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
737 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
738 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
739 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
740 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
741 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
742 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
743 Gothenburg Open 2018
744 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
745 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
746 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
747 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
748 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
749 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
750 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
751 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
752 Talus go tournament 47-2018
753 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
754 City Championship 47-2018
755 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
756 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
757 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
758 Challengers 47-2018
759 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
760 Steps 46-2018
761 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
762 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
763 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
764 Herkules Cup 46-2018
765 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
766 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
767 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
768 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
769 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
770 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
771 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
772 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
773 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
774 Austrian Open 2018
775 Finnish Championship 2018 League
776 Polish Championship League 46-2018
777 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
778 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
779 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
780 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
781 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
782 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
783 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
784 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
785 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
786 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
787 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
788 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
789 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
790 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
791 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
792 Three Peaks 45-2018
793 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
794 Ankara City Tournament 201806
795 La Carboneria 45-2018
796 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
797 Brussels Tournament 2018
798 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
799 Wessex 44-2018
800 Open do Porto 2018
801 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
802 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
803 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
804 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
805 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
806 Odense October 2018
807 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
808 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
809 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
810 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
811 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
812 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
813 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
814 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
815 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
816 Northern 43-2018
817 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
818 2018 Izmir Championship final
819 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
820 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
821 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
822 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
823 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
824 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
825 43-2018
826 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
827 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
828 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
829 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
830 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
831 Kauno GO taure 2018
832 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
833 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
834 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
835 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
836 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
837 Slovenian Championship 2018
838 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
839 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
840 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
841 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
842 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
843 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
844 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
845 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
846 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
847 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
848 Ukrainian Cup 2018
849 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
850 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
851 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
852 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
853 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
854 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
855 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
856 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
857 Campionato Italiano 2018
858 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
859 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
860 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
861 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
862 Oulun Syksy 2018
863 Club Tournament 41-2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
865 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
866 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
867 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
868 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
869 International Teams 41-2018
870 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
871 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
872 Go Open Mikulov 2018
873 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
874 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
875 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
876 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
877 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
878 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
879 KotiGo 40-2018
880 JapanFest 40-2018
881 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
882 TMH Rapid 40-2018
883 Northern League 40-2018
884 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
885 Bochumer Bambus 2018
886 Westeros Open 40-2018
887 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
888 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
889 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
890 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
891 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
892 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
893 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
894 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
895 Cup of Rivne 2018
896 Copenhagen Open 2018
897 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
898 Swindon 40-2018
899 Belfast Handicap 2018
900 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
901 September Go Tournament 39-2018
902 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
903 Sheffield 39-2018
904 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
905 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
906 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
907 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
908 Rapid 34 39-2018
909 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
911 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
912 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
913 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
914 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
915 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
916 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
917 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
918 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
919 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
920 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
921 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
922 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
923 Cornish Open 37-2018
924 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
925 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
926 37-2018
927 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
928 Jaakko Munkki 2018
929 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
930 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
931 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
932 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
933 Arundel 36-2018
934 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
935 Brno Go Open 2018
936 Stockholm Open 2018
937 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
938 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
939 SoImba Cup 2018
940 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
941 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
942 Summer Tournament 35-2018
943 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
944 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
945 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
946 Cup of Perm 35-2018
947 Odense Harvest 2018
948 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
949 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
950 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
951 MSO open 34-2018
952 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
953 Zomergo 2018
954 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
955 Nostalgija 2018
956 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
957 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
958 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
959 Go Queen 2018
960 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
961 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
962 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
963 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
964 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
965 Barbacoa 32-2018
966 SommerGoTreffen 2018
967 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
968 Pair Go live
969 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
970 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
971 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
972 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
973 Serbian Cup 2018
974 EGC2018 round 2
975 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
976 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
977 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
978 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
979 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
980 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
981 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
982 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
983 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
984 Kyiv Summer 2018
985 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
986 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
987 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
988 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
989 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
990 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
991 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
992 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
993 Go Camp 2018
994 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
995 Moyo Open 2018
996 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
997 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
998 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
999 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1000 Continuous Go 28-2018
1001 Moletu taure 2018
1002 Sun Cup 28-2018
1003 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1005 Zaibas 2018
1006 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1007 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1008 City Day 27-2018
1009 Welsh Open 27-2018
1010 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1011 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1012 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1013 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1014 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1015 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1016 Czech Go Championship 2018
1017 Rapid 33 27-2018
1018 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1019 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1020 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1021 2018 Irish championship league
1022 Central Go School June 26-2018
1023 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1024 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1025 Scottish Open 26-2018
1026 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1027 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1028 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1029 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1030 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1031 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1032 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1033 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1034 Hello Summer 25-2018
1035 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1036 Durham 25-2018
1037 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1038 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1039 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1040 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1041 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1042 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1043 Zelenkovac 2018
1044 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1045 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1046 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1047 Torneo Bologna 2018
1048 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1049 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1050 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1051 Martinicup 23-2018
1052 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1053 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1054 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1055 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1056 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1057 Levels 23-2018
1058 Swiss Championship 2018
1059 Open Lisboa 2018
1060 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1061 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1062 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1063 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1064 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1065 Challengers 22-2018
1066 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1067 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1068 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1069 NTLO 22-2018
1070 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1071 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1072 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1073 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1074 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1075 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1076 Go Open Pisek 2018
1077 School Leader Go 22-2018
1078 La Carboneria 22-2018
1079 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1080 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1081 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1082 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1083 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1084 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1085 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1086 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1087 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1088 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1089 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1090 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1091 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1092 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1093 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1094 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1095 KidoCup 2018Main
1096 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1097 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1098 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1099 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1100 Swedish championship 2018
1101 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1102 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1103 La Carboneria 20-2018
1104 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1105 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1106 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1107 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1108 School Leader Go 20-2018
1109 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1110 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1111 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1112 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1113 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1114 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1115 Bracknell 20-2018
1116 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1117 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1118 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1119 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1120 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1121 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1122 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1123 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1124 Barlow 20-2018
1125 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1131 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1134 School Leader Go 19-2018
1135 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1136 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1137 Candidates 19-2018
1138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1139 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1140 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1141 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1142 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1143 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1144 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1145 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1146 Tartu Spring 2018
1147 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1149 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1150 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1151 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1152 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1153 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1154 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1155 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1156 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1157 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1158 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1159 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1160 Danish Championship 2018
1161 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1162 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1164 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1165 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1166 9 China Cup 18-2018
1167 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1168 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1169 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1170 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1171 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1172 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1173 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1174 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1175 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1176 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1177 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1178 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1179 Oulun Kevat 2018
1180 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1182 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1189 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1190 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1191 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1192 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1193 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1194 Apeldoorn 2018
1195 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1196 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1197 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1198 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1199 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1200 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1201 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1202 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1203 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1204 Odense Spring 2018
1205 School Leader Go 16-2018
1206 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1207 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1208 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1209 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1210 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1211 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1212 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1213 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1214 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1215 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1216 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1217 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1218 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1219 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1220 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1221 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1222 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1223 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1224 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1225 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1226 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1227 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1228 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1229 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1230 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1231 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1232 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1233 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1234 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1235 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1236 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1237 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1238 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1239 British Open 15-2018
1240 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1241 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1242 Go Open Plzen 2018
1243 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1245 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1246 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1247 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1248 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1249 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1250 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1251 Championship of Minsk 2018
1252 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1253 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1254 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1255 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1256 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1257 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1258 NIS OPEN 2018
1259 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1260 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1261 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1262 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1263 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1264 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1265 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1266 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1267 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1268 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1269 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1270 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1271 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1272 Kani 6 2018
1273 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1274 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1275 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1276 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1278 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1279 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1280 Helsinki Open 2018
1281 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1282 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1283 Trigantius 11-2018
1284 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1285 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1286 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1287 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1288 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1289 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1290 Skye 10-2018
1291 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1292 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1293 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1294 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1295 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1296 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1297 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1299 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1300 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1301 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1302 Championship of Rivne 2018
1303 La Carboneria 09-2018
1304 La Carboneria 08-2018
1305 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1306 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1307 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1308 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1309 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1310 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1311 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1312 Spring Go camp 2018
1313 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1314 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1315 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1316 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1317 Trondheim Open 2018
1318 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1319 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1320 Sretenje 2018
1321 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1322 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1323 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1324 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1325 Foras 2018
1326 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1327 VaDo Cup 2018
1328 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1329 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1330 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1331 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1332 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1333 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1334 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1335 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1336 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1337 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1338 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1339 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1340 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1341 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1342 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1343 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1344 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1345 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1346 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1347 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1348 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1349 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1350 Lariks-2018
1351 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1353 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1354 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1355 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1356 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1357 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1358 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1359 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1360 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1361 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1362 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1363 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1364 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1365 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1366 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1367 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1371 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1372 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1373 Odense New Year 2018
1374 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1375 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1376 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1377 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1378 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1379 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1380 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1381 Essen 2018
1382 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1383 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1384 Maidenhead 04-2018
1385 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1386 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1387 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1388 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1389 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1390 04-2018
1391 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1392 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1393 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1394 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1395 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1396 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1397 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1398 Jusandan 2018
1399 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1400 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1402 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1403 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1404 London Open 01-2018
1405 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1406 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1407 The best Winter Camp ever
1408 31st 01-2018
1409 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1410 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1411 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1412 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1413 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1414 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1415 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1416 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1417 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1418 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1419 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1420 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1421 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1422 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1423 Slnovrat 2017
1424 Odense Christmas 2017
1425 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1426 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1427 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1428 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1429 Winter Tournament 2017
1430 Go Festival 50-2017
1431 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1432 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1433 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1434 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1435 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1436 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1437 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1438 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1439 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1440 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1441 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1442 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1443 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1444 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1445 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1446 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1447 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1448 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1449 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1450 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1451 Coventry 49-2017
1452 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1453 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1454 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1455 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1456 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1457 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1458 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1459 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1460 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1461 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1462 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1463 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1464 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1465 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1466 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1467 Turku Championship 2017
1468 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1470 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1471 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1472 Balma tournament 48-2017
1473 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1474 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1475 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1476 Lausanne2017
1477 Championship of Belarus 2017
1478 Open do Porto 2017
1479 Gothenburg Open 2017
1480 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1481 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1482 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1483 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1484 City Championship 48-2017
1485 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1486 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1487 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1488 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1489 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1490 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1491 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1492 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1493 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1494 Go Baron 47-2017
1495 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1496 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1497 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1498 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1499 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1500 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1501 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1502 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1503 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1504 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1505 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1506 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1507 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1508 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1509 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1510 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1511 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1512 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1513 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1514 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1515 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1516 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1517 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1518 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1519 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1520 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1521 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1522 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1523 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1524 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1525 Finnish Championship League 2017
1526 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1527 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1528 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1529 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1530 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1531 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1532 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1533 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1534 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1535 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1536 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1537 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1538 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1539 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1540 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1541 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1542 Three Peaks 45-2017
1543 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1544 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1546 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1547 Challengers 45-2017
1548 Helsinki Casual 2017
1549 Hungarian Open 2017
1550 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1551 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1552 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1553 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1554 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1555 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1556 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1557 Kutina Open 2017
1558 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1559 Wessex 44-2017
1560 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1561 Norwegian Championship 2017
1562 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1563 2017 Brussels tournament
1564 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1565 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1566 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1567 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1568 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1569 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1570 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1571 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1572 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1573 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1574 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1575 La Carboneria 44-2017
1576 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1577 Kauno GO taure 2017
1578 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1579 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1580 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1581 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1582 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1583 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1584 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1585 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1586 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1587 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1588 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1589 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1590 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1591 La Carboneria 42-2017
1592 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1593 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1594 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1595 Northern 42-2017
1596 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1597 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1598 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1599 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1600 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1601 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1602 Slovenian Championship 2017
1603 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1604 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1605 Hobby 2017
1606 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1607 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1608 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1609 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1610 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1611 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1612 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1613 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1614 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1615 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1616 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1617 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1618 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1619 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1620 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1621 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1622 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1623 La Carboneria 40-2017
1624 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1625 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1626 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1627 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1628 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1629 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1630 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1631 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1632 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1633 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1634 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1635 Swindon 40-2017
1636 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1637 BGA Title Match 2017
1638 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1639 Cup of Rivne 2017
1640 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1641 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1642 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1643 Copenhagen Open 2017
1644 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1645 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1646 Sheffield 39-2017
1647 SM1-karsinta 2017
1648 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1649 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1650 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1651 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1652 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1653 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1654 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1655 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1656 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1657 CMS 170921 38-2017
1658 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1659 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1660 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1661 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1662 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1663 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1664 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1665 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1666 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1667 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1668 YliGo Cup 2017
1669 Cornish Open 37-2017
1670 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1671 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1672 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1673 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1674 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1675 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1676 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1677 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1678 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1679 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1680 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1681 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1682 Nostalgija 2017
1683 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1684 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1685 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1686 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1687 Moravian Open 2017
1688 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1689 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1690 Zomergo 2017
1691 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1692 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1693 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1694 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1695 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1696 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1697 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1698 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1699 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1700 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1701 ODESA OPEN 2017
1702 Stockholm Open 2017
1703 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1704 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1705 So-Imba Cup 2017
1706 MSO Open 34-2017
1707 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1708 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1709 Arundel 33-2017
1710 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1711 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1712 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1713 Summer Time 32-2017
1714 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1715 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1716 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1717 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1718 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1719 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1720 Nagabiku 31-2017
1721 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1722 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1723 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1724 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1725 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1726 Go Camp 2017
1727 Belfast 2017
1728 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1729 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1730 Summer Time 29-2017
1731 Kyiv Summer 2017
1732 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1733 16th Moyo Open 2017
1734 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1735 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1736 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1737 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1738 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1739 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1740 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1741 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1742 Stuttgart_2017
1743 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1744 GGT2017
1745 Kylma Kivi 2017
1746 Czech Championship 27-2017
1747 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1748 La Carboneria 27-2017
1749 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1750 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1751 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1752 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1753 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1754 Open Constanta 26-2017
1755 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1756 GO Rapid CT 2017
1757 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1758 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1759 Welsh Open 26-2017
1760 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1761 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1762 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1763 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1764 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1765 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1766 SGF 2017
1767 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1768 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1769 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1770 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1771 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1772 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1773 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1774 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1775 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1776 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1777 Open Lisboa 2017
1778 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1779 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1780 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1781 Durham 24-2017
1782 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1783 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1784 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1785 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1786 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1787 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1788 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1789 La Carboneria 23-2017
1790 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1791 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1792 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1793 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1794 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1795 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1796 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1797 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1798 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1799 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1800 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1801 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1802 Scottish Open 22-2017
1803 Challengers 22-2017
1804 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1805 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1806 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1807 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1808 Odense May 2017
1809 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1810 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1811 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1812 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1813 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1814 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1815 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1816 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1817 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1818 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1819 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1820 Il Gladiatore 2017
1821 Pisek Open 2017
1822 Strasbourg2017
1823 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1824 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1825 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1826 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1827 Nagabiku 20-2017
1828 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1829 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1830 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1831 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1832 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1833 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1834 Croatian Open 2017
1835 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1836 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1837 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1838 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1839 Bracknell 20-2017
1840 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1841 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1842 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1843 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1844 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1845 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1846 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1847 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1848 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1849 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1850 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1851 Danish Championship 2017
1852 La Carboneria 20-2017
1853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1854 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1855 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1856 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1857 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1858 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1859 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1860 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1861 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1862 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1863 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1864 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1865 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1866 Club Tournament 19-2017
1867 Pantin Tournament 2017
1868 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1869 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1870 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1871 Apeldoorn 2017
1872 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1873 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1874 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1875 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1876 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1877 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1878 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1879 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1880 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1881 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1882 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1883 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1884 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1885 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1886 Barlow 18-2017
1887 Candidates 18-2017
1888 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1889 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1890 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1891 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1892 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1893 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1894 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1895 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1896 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1897 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1898 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1899 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1900 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1901 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1902 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1903 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1904 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1905 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1906 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1907 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1908 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1909 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1910 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1911 Martinicup 17-2017
1912 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1913 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1914 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1915 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1916 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1917 Nordic Championship 2017
1918 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1919 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1920 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1921 British Open 15-2017
1922 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1923 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1924 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1925 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1926 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1927 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1928 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1929 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1930 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1931 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1932 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1933 La Carboneria 13-2017
1934 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1935 Antwerp 13-2017
1936 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1937 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1938 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1939 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1940 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1941 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1942 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1943 Spring Seville 13-2017
1944 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1945 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1946 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1947 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1948 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1949 South Manchester 12-2017
1950 Fredericia Spring 2017
1951 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1952 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1953 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1954 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1955 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1956 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1957 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1958 Helsinki Open 2017
1959 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1960 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1961 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1962 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1963 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1964 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1965 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1966 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1967 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1968 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1969 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1970 Nikorai do 10-2017
1971 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1972 Trigantius 10-2017
1973 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1974 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1975 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1976 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1977 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1978 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1979 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1980 Kido Cup 09-2017
1981 Nagabiku 09-2017
1982 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1983 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1984 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1985 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1986 Trondheim Open 2017
1987 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1988 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1989 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1990 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1991 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1992 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1993 Haags Toernooi 2017
1994 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1995 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1996 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1997 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1998 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1999 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2000 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2001 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2002 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2003 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2004 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2005 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2006 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2007 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2008 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2009 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2010 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2011 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2012 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2013 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2014 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2015 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2016 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2017 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2018 La Carboneria 06-2017
2019 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2020 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2021 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2022 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2023 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2024 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2025 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2026 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2027 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2028 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2029 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2030 La Carboneria 05-2017
2031 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2032 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2033 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2034 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2035 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2036 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2037 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2038 Lariks-17 05-2017
2039 Olomouc 2017
2040 Odense tournament 05-2017
2041 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2042 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2043 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2044 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2045 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2046 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2047 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2048 Essen 2017
2049 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2050 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2051 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2052 Maidenhead 04-2017
2053 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2054 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2055 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2056 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2057 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2058 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2059 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2060 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2061 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2062 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2063 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2064 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2065 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2066 Trys karaliai 2017
2067 Jusandan 2017
2068 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2069 La Carboneria 02-2017
2070 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2071 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2072 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2073 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2074 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2075 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2076 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2077 London Open 01-2017
2078 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2079 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2080 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2081 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2082 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2083 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2084 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2085 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2086 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2088 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2089 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2090 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2091 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2092 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2093 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2094 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2095 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2096 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2097 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2098 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2099 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2100 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2101 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2102 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2103 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2104 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2105 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2106 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2107 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2108 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2109 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2110 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2111 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2112 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2113 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2114 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2115 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2116 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2117 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2118 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2119 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2120 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2121 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2122 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2123 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2124 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2125 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2126 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2127 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2128 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2129 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2130 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2131 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2132 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2133 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2134 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2135 Udine2016
2136 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2137 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2138 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2139 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2140 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2141 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2142 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2143 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2144 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2145 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2146 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2147 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2148 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2149 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2150 Coventry 48-2016
2151 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2152 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2153 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2154 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2155 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2156 Turku Championship 2016
2157 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2158 Gothenburg Open 2016
2159 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2160 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2161 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2162 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2163 Austrian Open 2016
2164 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2165 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2166 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2167 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2168 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2169 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2170 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2171 Go Baron 2016
2172 City Championship 47-2016
2173 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2174 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2175 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2176 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2177 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2178 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2179 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2180 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2181 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2182 GO Open Opava 2016
2183 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2184 Three Peaks 46-2016
2185 Club Tournament 45-2016
2186 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2187 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2188 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2189 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2190 Kauno GO taure 2016
2191 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2192 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2193 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2194 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2195 Helsinki Casual 2016
2196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2197 Challengers 44-2016
2198 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2199 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2200 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2201 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2202 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2203 Norwegian Championship 2016
2204 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2205 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2206 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2207 Wessex 44-2016
2208 Cordenons2016
2209 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2210 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2211 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2212 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2213 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2214 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2215 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2216 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2217 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2218 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2219 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2220 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2221 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2222 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2223 Hobby 2016
2224 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2225 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2226 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2227 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2228 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2229 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2230 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2231 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2232 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2233 Folka tournament 42-2016
2234 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2235 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2236 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2237 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2238 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2239 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2240 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2241 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2242 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2243 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2244 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2245 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2246 SM2-karsinta 2016
2247 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2248 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2249 Slovenian Championship 2016
2250 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2251 Sheffield 41-2016
2252 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2253 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2254 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2255 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2257 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2258 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2259 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2260 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2261 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2262 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2263 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2264 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2265 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2266 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2267 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2268 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2269 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2270 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2271 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2272 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2273 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2274 Stockholm Open 2016
2275 Club Tournament 40-2016
2276 La Carboneria 39-2016
2277 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2278 Czech Championship 39-2016
2279 Copenhagen Open 2016
2280 Stuttgart 2016
2281 Swindon 39-2016
2282 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2283 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2284 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2285 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2286 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2287 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2288 Cup of Rivne 2016
2289 Belfast Open 2016
2290 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2291 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2292 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2293 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2294 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2295 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2296 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2297 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2298 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2299 Zory 38-2016
2300 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2301 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2302 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2303 Cornish Open 37-2016
2304 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2305 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2306 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2307 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2308 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2309 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2310 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2311 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2312 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2313 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2314 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2315 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2316 Northern 36-2016
2317 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2318 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2319 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2320 Scottish League 36-2016
2321 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2322 Torneo di Este 2016
2323 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2324 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2325 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2326 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2327 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2328 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2329 Moravian Open 35-2016
2330 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2331 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2332 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2333 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2334 MSO Open 35-2016
2335 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2336 Nami Go 35-2016
2337 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2338 eGoban Cup 2016
2339 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2340 Naisten SM 2016
2341 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2342 Zomergo 2016
2343 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2344 Odense August 2016
2345 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2346 Arundel 34-2016
2347 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2348 Tallinn 2016
2349 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2350 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2351 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2352 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2353 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2354 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2355 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2356 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2357 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2358 Scottish League 33-2016
2359 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2360 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2361 Kyiv Summer 2016
2362 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2363 Kylma Kivi 2016
2364 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2365 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2366 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2367 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2368 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2369 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2370 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2371 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2372 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2373 Open de Lisboa 2016
2374 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2375 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2376 Moletu taure 2016
2377 Moletai Rapid 2016
2378 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2379 Serbian Cup 2016
2380 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2381 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2382 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2383 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2384 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2385 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2386 Go Camp 2016
2387 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2388 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2389 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2390 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2391 La Carboneria 27-2016
2392 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2393 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2394 Scottish League 27-2016
2395 GGT2016
2396 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2397 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2398 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2399 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2400 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2401 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2402 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2403 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2404 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2405 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2406 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2407 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2408 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2409 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2410 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2411 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2412 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2413 Welsh Open 25-2016
2414 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2415 Club tournament 25-2016
2416 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2417 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2418 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2419 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2420 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2421 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2422 Durham 24-2016
2423 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2424 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2425 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2426 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2427 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2428 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2429 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2430 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2431 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2432 Csiki Cup 2016
2433 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2434 Scottish Open 22-2016
2435 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2436 Challengers 22-2016
2437 Odense Summer 2016
2438 Semifinala CN 2016
2439 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2440 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2441 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2442 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2444 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2445 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2446 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2447 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2448 Tartu Spring 2016
2449 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2450 Strasbourg2016
2451 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2452 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2453 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2454 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2455 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2456 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2457 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2458 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2459 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2460 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2461 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2462 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2463 Kidocup Main 2016
2464 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2465 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2466 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2467 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2468 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2469 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2470 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2471 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2472 Moletai 2016
2473 Croatia Open 19-2016
2474 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2475 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2476 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2477 Scottish League 19-2016
2478 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2479 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2480 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2481 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2482 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2483 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2484 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2485 La Carboneria 19-2016
2486 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2487 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2488 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2489 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2490 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2491 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2492 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2494 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2495 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2496 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2497 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2499 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2500 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2501 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2502 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2503 Candidates 18-2016
2504 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2505 CN Tineret 2016
2506 Club tournament 17-2016
2507 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2508 Danish Championship 2016
2509 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2510 Oslo Open 2016
2511 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2512 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2513 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2514 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2515 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2516 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2517 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2518 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2519 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2520 Ascona 2016
2521 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2522 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2523 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2524 Martinicup 17-2016
2525 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2526 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2527 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2528 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2529 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2530 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2531 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2532 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2533 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2534 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2535 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2536 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2537 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2538 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2539 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2540 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2541 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2542 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2543 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2544 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2545 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2546 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2547 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2548 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2549 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2550 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2551 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2552 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2553 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2554 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2555 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2556 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2557 Good mood 16-2016
2558 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2559 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2560 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2561 Fredericia Spring 2016
2562 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2563 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2564 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2565 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2566 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2567 Apeldoorn 2016
2568 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2569 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2570 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2571 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2572 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2573 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2574 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2575 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2576 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2577 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2578 British Open 14-2016
2579 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2580 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2581 District Groningen 14-2016
2582 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2583 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2584 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2585 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2586 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2587 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2588 Go Festival 13-2016
2589 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2590 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2591 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2592 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2593 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2594 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2595 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2596 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2597 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2598 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2599 Nordic Championships 2016
2600 Club Tournament 12-2016
2601 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2602 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2603 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2604 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2605 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2606 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2607 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2608 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2609 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2610 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2611 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2612 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2613 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2614 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2615 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2616 OPEN IGC 2016
2617 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2618 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2619 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2620 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2621 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2622 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2623 Nikorai do 12-2016
2624 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2625 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2626 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2627 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2628 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2629 Trigantius 11-2016
2630 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2631 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2632 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2633 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2634 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2635 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2636 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2637 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2638 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2639 Skye 10-2016
2640 Dragon Cup 2016
2641 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2642 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2643 La Carboneria 10-2016
2644 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2645 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2646 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2647 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2648 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2649 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2650 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2651 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2652 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2653 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2654 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2655 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2656 Odense Winter 2016
2657 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2658 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2659 Kido Cup 08-2016
2660 Foras 2016
2661 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2662 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2663 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2664 La Carboneria 08-2016
2665 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2666 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2667 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2668 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2669 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2670 La Carboneria 07-2016
2671 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2672 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2673 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2674 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2675 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2676 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2677 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2678 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2679 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2680 Helsinki Open 2016
2681 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2682 Good mood 06-2016
2683 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2684 Haags Toernooi 2016
2685 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2686 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2687 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2688 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2689 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2690 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2691 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2692 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2693 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2694 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2695 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2696 Hana Cup 05-2016
2697 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2698 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2699 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2700 La Carboneria 04-2016
2701 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2702 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2704 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2705 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2707 Maidenhead 03-2016
2708 Essen 2016
2709 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2710 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2711 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2712 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2713 Trys karaliai 2016
2714 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2715 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2716 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2717 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2718 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2719 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2720 Jusandan 02-2016
2721 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2722 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2723 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2724 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2725 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2726 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2727 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2728 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2729 London Open 01-2016
2730 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2731 Club tournament 01-2016
2732 Restart of EuroGoTV
2733 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2734 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2735 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2736 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2737 Close to be back online!!
2738 And....will we be back?!!
2739 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2740 Challengers 22-2015
2741 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2742 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2743 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2744 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2745 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2746 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2747 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2748 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2749 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2750 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2751 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2752 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2753 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2754 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2755 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2756 Chinese National Team Championship results
2757 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2758 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2759 Bracknell 21-2015
2760 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2761 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2762 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2763 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2764 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2765 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2766 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2767 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2768 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2769 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2770 Swedish Championships 2015
2771 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2772 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2773 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2774 La Carboneria 20-2015
2775 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2776 XVIII Madrid 2015
2777 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2778 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2779 Chinese National Team Championship
2780 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2781 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2782 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2783 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2784 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2785 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2786 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2787 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2788 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2789 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2790 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2792 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2793 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2794 GLOBIS Cup and more
2795 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2796 Apeldoorn 2015
2797 Candidates 19-2015
2798 Danish Championship 2015
2799 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2800 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2801 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2802 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2803 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2804 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2805 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2806 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2807 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2808 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2809 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2810 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2811 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2812 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2813 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2814 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2815 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2816 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2817 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2818 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2819 Oslo Open 2015
2820 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2821 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2822 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2823 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2824 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2825 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2826 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2827 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2828 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2829 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2830 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2831 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2832 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2833 Open EPFL 2015
2834 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2835 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2836 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2837 Fredericia Spring 2015
2838 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2839 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2841 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2842 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2843 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2844 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2845 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2846 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2847 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2848 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2849 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2850 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2851 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2852 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2853 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2854 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2855 Club Tournament 16-2015
2856 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2857 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2858 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2859 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2860 GO Open Plzen 2015
2861 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2862 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2863 Oulun Kevat 2015
2864 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2865 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2866 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2867 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2868 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2869 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2870 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2871 Nordic Championship 2015
2872 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2873 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2874 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2875 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2876 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2877 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2878 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2879 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2880 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2881 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2882 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2883 Go Festival 14-2015
2884 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2885 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2886 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2887 British Open 14-2015
2888 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2889 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2890 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2891 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2892 3la 13-2015
2893 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2894 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2895 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2896 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2897 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2898 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2899 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2900 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2901 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2902 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2903 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2904 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2905 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2906 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2907 Erlangen 2015
2908 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2909 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2910 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2911 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2912 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2913 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2914 Club Tournament 13-2015
2915 GO for Luzern 2015
2916 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2917 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2918 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2919 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2920 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2921 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2922 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2923 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2924 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2925 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2926 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2927 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2928 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2929 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2930 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2931 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2932 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2933 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2934 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2935 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2936 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2937 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2938 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2939 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2940 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2941 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2942 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2943 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2944 Betting on the next move is back!
2945 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2946 La Carboneria 11-2015
2947 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2948 Trigantius 11-2015
2949 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2950 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2951 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2952 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2953 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2954 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2955 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2956 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2957 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2958 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2959 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2960 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2961 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2962 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2963 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2964 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2965 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2966 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2967 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2968 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2969 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2970 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2971 La Carboneria 09-2015
2972 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2973 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2974 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2975 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2976 Kido Cup 09-2015
2977 Club Tournament 09-2015
2978 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2979 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2980 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2981 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2982 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2983 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2984 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2985 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2986 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2987 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2988 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2989 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2990 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2991 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2992 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2993 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2994 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2995 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2996 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2997 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2998 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2999 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3000 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3001 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3002 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3003 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3004 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3005 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3006 Club Tournament 07-2015
3007 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3008 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3009 EGF Academy
3010 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3011 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3012 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3013 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3014 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3015 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3016 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3017 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3018 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3019 NOW LIVE
3020 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3021 Larix-2015
3022 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3023 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3024 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3025 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3026 13th TIS 06-2015
3027 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3028 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3029 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3030 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3031 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3032 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3033 Odense New Year 2015
3034 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3035 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3036 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3037 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3038 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3039 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3040 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3041 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3042 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3043 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3044 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3045 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3046 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3047 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3048 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3049 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3050 Maidenhead 05-2015
3051 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3052 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3053 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3054 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3055 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3056 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3057 New Improved Search Function
3058 Jusandan 2015
3059 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3060 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3061 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3062 Torneo della Befana 2015
3063 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3064 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3065 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3066 2015 Irish championship league
3067 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3068 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3069 Essen 2015
3070 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3071 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3072 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3073 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3074 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3075 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3076 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3077 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3078 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3079 London Open 01-2015
3080 Club tournament 01-2015
3081 2015
3082 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3083 La Carboneria 01-2014
3084 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3085 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3086 New Year tournament 01-2014
3087 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3088 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3089 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3090 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3091 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3092 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3093 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3094 2014 Li Min Cup
3095 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3096 AGOCA League 52-2014
3097 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3098 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3099 La Carboneria 52-2014
3100 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3102 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3103 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3104 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3105 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3106 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3107 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3108 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3109 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3110 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3111 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3112 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3113 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3114 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3115 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3117 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3118 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3119 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3120 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3121 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3122 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3123 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3124 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3125 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3126 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3127 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3128 Czech Female Championship 2014
3129 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3130 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3131 Italian Championship 2014
3132 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3133 Paris Meijin A 2014
3134 Paris Meijin B 2014
3135 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3136 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3137 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3138 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3139 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3140 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3141 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3142 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3143 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3144 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3145 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3146 South London: teachers 50-2014
3147 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3148 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3149 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3150 Odense Christmas 2014
3151 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3152 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3153 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3154 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3155 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3156 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3157 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3158 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3159 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3160 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3161 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3162 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3163 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3164 La Carboneria 48-2014
3165 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3166 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3167 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3168 Mangafest 2014
3169 Gothenburg Open 2014
3170 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3171 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3172 Turku Championship 48-2014
3173 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3174 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3175 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3176 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3177 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3178 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3179 Club tournament 47-2014
3180 La Carboneria 47-2014
3181 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3182 Three Peaks 47-2014
3183 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3184 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3185 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3186 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3187 City Championship 47-2014
3188 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3189 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3190 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3191 Salzburg2014
3192 Kauno taure 2014
3193 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3194 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3195 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3196 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3197 Letchworth 46-2014
3198 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3199 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3200 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3201 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3202 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3203 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3204 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3205 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3206 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3207 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3208 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3209 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3210 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3211 Fredericia Open 2014
3212 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3213 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3214 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3215 Wessex 44-2014
3216 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3217 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3218 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3219 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3220 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3221 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3222 Brussels 2014
3223 Oulun Syksy 2014
3224 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3225 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3226 La Carboneria 44-2014
3227 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3228 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3229 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3230 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3231 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3232 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3233 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3234 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3235 Open Porto 2014
3236 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3237 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3238 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3239 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3240 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3241 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3242 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3243 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3244 Tenuki 2014
3245 Slovenian Championship 2014
3246 Club Tournament 42-2014
3247 BGA Title Match 2014
3248 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3249 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3250 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3251 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3252 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3253 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3254 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3255 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3256 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3257 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3258 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3259 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3260 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3261 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3262 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3263 European Student Go Championship 2014
3264 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3265 Helsinki Casual 2014
3266 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3267 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3268 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3269 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3270 Club Tournament 41-2014
3271 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3272 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3273 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3274 Man v Machine
3275 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3276 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3277 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3278 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3279 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3280 Swindon 40-2014
3281 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3282 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3283 Cup of Rivne 2014
3284 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3285 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3286 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3287 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3288 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3289 Zurich Tournament 2014
3290 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3291 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3292 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3295 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3296 Shropshire 39-2014
3297 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3298 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3299 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3300 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3301 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3302 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3303 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3304 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3305 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3306 Cornish Open 38-2014
3307 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3308 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3309 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3310 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3311 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3312 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3313 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3314 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3315 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3316 Northern 37-2014
3317 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3318 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3319 City Day 37-2014
3320 Odense Harvest 2014
3321 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3322 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3323 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3324 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3325 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3326 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3327 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3328 International Go Cup 37-2014
3329 Mangalia open 36-2014
3330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3331 EZERAI 2014
3332 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3333 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3334 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3335 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3336 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3337 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3338 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3339 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3340 Belfast 2014
3341 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3342 MSO Open 35-2014
3343 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3344 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3345 Stockholm Open 2014
3346 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3347 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3348 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3349 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3350 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3351 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3352 Zomergo_2014
3353 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3354 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3355 2014 August Tournament
3356 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3357 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3358 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3359 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3360 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3361 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3362 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3363 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3364 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3365 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3366 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3367 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3368 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3369 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3370 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3371 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3372 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3373 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3374 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3376 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3377 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3378 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3379 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3380 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3381 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3382 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3383 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3385 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3386 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3387 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3388 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3389 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3390 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3391 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3392 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3393 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3394 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3395 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3396 Part 2
3397 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3398 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3399 2014 July Tournament
3400 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3401 Croatian open go championship 2014
3402 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3403 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3404 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3405 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3406 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3407 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3408 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3409 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3410 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3411 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3412 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3413 CPT2014Amstelveen
3414 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3415 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3416 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3417 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3418 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3419 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3420 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3421 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3422 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3423 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3424 Czech Championship 27-2014
3425 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3426 IGA Correspondence Championship
3427 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3428 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3429 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3430 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3431 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3432 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3433 Club Tournament 26-2014
3434 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3435 Welsh Open 26-2014
3436 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3437 EWGC 2014
3438 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3439 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3440 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3441 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3442 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3443 Vienna 2014
3444 Durham 25-2014
3445 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3446 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3447 Iron Man 2014
3448 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3449 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3450 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3451 Club Tournament 24-2014
3452 Open Lisboa 2014
3453 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3454 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3455 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3456 Kidocup 2014-Main
3457 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3458 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3459 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3460 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3461 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3462 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3463 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3464 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3465 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3466 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3467 Swedish Championship 2014
3468 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3469 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3470 Club Tournament 23-2014
3471 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3472 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3473 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3474 Victory Cup 23-2014
3475 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3477 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3478 Scottish Open 22-2014
3479 Challengers 22-2014
3480 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3481 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3482 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3483 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3484 Apeldoorn 2014
3485 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3486 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3487 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3488 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3489 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3490 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3491 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3492 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3493 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3494 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3495 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3496 La Carboneria 21-2014
3497 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3498 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3499 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3500 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3501 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3502 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3503 Freiburg 2014
3504 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3505 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3506 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3507 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3508 Open IGC 2014
3509 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3510 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3511 Danish Championship 2014
3512 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3513 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3514 XVII Madrid 2014
3515 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3516 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3517 Bracknell 20-2014
3518 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3519 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3520 Oslo Open 2014
3521 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3522 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3523 La Carboneria 19-2014
3524 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3525 Candidates 19-2014
3526 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3527 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3528 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3529 Go for Luzern 2014
3530 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3531 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3532 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3533 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3534 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3535 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3536 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3537 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3538 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3539 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3540 Club Tournament 18-2014
3541 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3542 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3543 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3544 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3545 Martinicup 17-2014
3546 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3547 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3548 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3549 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3550 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3551 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3552 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3553 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3554 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3555 Nordic Championship 2014
3556 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3557 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3558 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3559 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3560 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3561 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3562 Tournaments coming up
3563 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3564 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3565 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3566 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3567 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3568 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3569 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3570 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3571 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3572 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3573 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3574 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3575 Tula Cup 15-2014
3576 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3577 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3578 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3579 Antwerpen 2014
3580 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3581 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3582 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3583 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3584 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3585 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3586 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3587 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3588 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3589 La Carboneria 15-2014
3590 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3591 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3592 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3593 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3594 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3595 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3596 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3597 Birmingham 14-2014
3598 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3599 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3600 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3601 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3602 La Carboneria 13-2014
3603 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3604 Kani6 2014
3605 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3606 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3607 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3608 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3609 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3610 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3611 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3612 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3613 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3614 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3615 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3616 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3617 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3618 Skye 12-2014
3619 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3620 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3621 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3622 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3623 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3624 Vasteras Open 2014
3625 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3626 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3627 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3628 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3629 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3630 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3631 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3632 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3633 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3634 Trigantius 11-2014
3635 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3636 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3637 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3638 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3639 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3640 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3641 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3642 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3643 Go Festival 10-2014
3644 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3646 British Open 10-2014
3647 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3648 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3649 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3650 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3651 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3652 La Carboneria 09-2014
3653 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3654 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3655 Kido Cup 09-2014
3656 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3657 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3658 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3659 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3660 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3661 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3662 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3663 La Carboneria 08-2014
3664 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3665 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3666 2014 Confucius Cup
3667 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3668 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3669 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3670 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3671 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3672 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3673 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3674 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3675 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3676 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3677 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3678 Haags Toernooi 2014
3679 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3680 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3681 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3682 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3683 12th TIS 07-2014
3684 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3685 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3686 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3687 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3688 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3689 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3690 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3691 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3692 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3693 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3694 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3695 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3696 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3697 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3698 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3699 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3700 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3701 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3702 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3703 Odense Winter 05-2014
3704 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3705 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3706 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3707 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3708 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3709 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3710 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3711 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3712 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3713 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3714 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3715 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3716 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3717 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3718 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3719 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3720 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3721 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3722 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3723 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3724 La Carboneria 04-2014
3725 Trys Karaliai 2014
3726 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3727 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3728 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3729 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3730 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3731 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3732 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3733 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3734 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3735 Maidenhead 04-2014
3736 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3737 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3738 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3739 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3740 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3741 Torneo Befana 2014
3742 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3743 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3744 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3745 British Open Now Open to All
3746 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3747 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3748 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3749 London Open 01-2014
3750 Takapotku Open 2014
3751 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3752 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3753 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3754 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3755 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3756 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3757 Club tournament 01-2014
3758 British Open Not So Open
3759 Udine2013
3760 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3761 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3762 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3763 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3764 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3765 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3766 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3767 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3768 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3769 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3770 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3771 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3772 La Carboneria 52-2013
3773 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3774 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3775 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3776 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3777 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3778 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3779 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3780 Odense Christmas 2013
3781 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3782 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3783 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3784 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3785 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3786 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3787 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3788 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3789 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3790 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3791 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3792 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3793 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3794 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3795 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3796 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3797 2013 South London double kyu
3798 2013 South London mid kyu
3799 2013 South London top kyu
3800 2013 South London teachers tournament
3801 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3802 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3803 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3804 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3805 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3806 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3807 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3808 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3809 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3810 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3811
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3812 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3813 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3814 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3815 Coventry 49-2013
3816 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3817 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3818 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3819 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3820 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3821 BGA Title Match 2013
3822 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3823 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3824 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3825 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3826 week 48 live TV events
3827 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3828 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3829 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3830 La Carboneria 48-2013
3831 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3832 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3833 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3834 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3835 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3836 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3837 week 47 2013 live TV events
3838 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3839 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3840 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3841 City Championship 47-2013
3842 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3843 Three Peaks 47-2013
3844 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3845 Gladiatore 2013
3846 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3847 League of Legends
3848 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3849 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3850 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3851 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3852 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3853 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3854 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3855 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3856 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3857 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3858 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3859 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3860 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3861 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3862 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3863 Study Tournament 46-2013
3864 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3865 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3866 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3867 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3868 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3869 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3870 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3871 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3872 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3873 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3874 European Go Student Championship 2013
3875 Gothenburg Open 2013
3876 Helsinki Casual 2013
3877 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3878 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3879 Open Porto 2013
3880 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3881 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3882 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3883 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3884 La Carboneria 44-2013
3885 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3886 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3887 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3888 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3889 Wessex 44-2013
3890 Belfast Open 2013
3891 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3892 Austrian Open 2013
3893 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3894 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3895 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3896 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3897 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3898 Tenuki 2013
3899 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3900 Slovenian Championship 2013
3901 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3902 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3903 Norwegian Championship 2013
3904 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3905 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3906 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3907 Mikulov Open 2013
3908 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3909 Indis 2013
3910 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3911 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3912 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3913 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3914 East Midlands 2013
3915 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3916 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3917 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3918 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3919 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3920 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3921 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3922 Czech Championship 2013
3923 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3924 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3925 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3926 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3927 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3928 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3929 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3930 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3931 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3932 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3933 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3934 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3935 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3936 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3937 Oulun Syksy 2013
3938 Board Games Festival 2013
3939 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3940 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3941 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3942 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3943 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3944 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3945 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3946 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3947 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3948 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3949 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3950 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3951 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3952 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3953 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3954 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3956 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3957 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3958 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3959 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3960 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3961 Cup of Perm 2013
3962 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3963 Shropshire 2013
3964 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3965 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3966 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3967 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3968 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3969 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3970 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3971 SM1-karsinta 2013
3972 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3973 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3974 Nuorten SM 2013
3975 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3976 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3977 City Day Tornament 2013
3978 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3979 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3980 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3981 Cornish Open 2013
3982 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3983 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3984 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3985 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3986 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3987 Russian Female Championship 2013
3988 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3989 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3990 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3991 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3992 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3993 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3994 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3995 Brno Tournament 2013
3996 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3997 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3998 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3999 Northern 2013
4000 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4001 Summer Tournament 2013
4002 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4003 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4004 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4005 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4006 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4007 MSO Open 2013
4008 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4009 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4010 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4011 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4012 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4013 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4014 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4015 Odense August 2013
4016 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4017 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4018 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4019 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4020 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4021 Pogo Open 2013
4022 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4023 World Youth Championship 2013
4024 Vladimir Open 2013
4025 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4026 Stockholm Open 2013
4027 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4028 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4029 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4030 Odesa Golden 2013
4031 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4032 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4033 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4034 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4035 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4036 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4037 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4038 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4039 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4040 Leksand Open 2013
4041 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4042 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4043 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4044 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4045 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4046 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4047 Samsung Cup 2013
4048 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4049 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4050 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4051 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4052 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4053 District Groningen 2013
4054 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4055 Moyo Open 2013
4056 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4057 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4058 Russian Team Championship 2013
4059 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4060 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4061 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4062 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4063 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4064 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4065 Summer Go Camp 2013
4066 Milton Keynes 2013
4067 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4068 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4069 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4070 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4071 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4072 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4073 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4074 Kieler Turnier 2013
4075 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4076 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4077 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4078 Charlie Marlow 2013
4079 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4080 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4081 Romanian National Championship 2013
4082 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4083 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4084 Mangalia Open 2013
4085 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4086 Welsh Open 2013
4087 8th Marathon 2013
4088 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4089 Durham 2013
4090 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4091 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4092 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4093 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4094 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4095 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4096 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4097 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4098 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4099 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4100 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4101 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4102 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4103 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4104 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4105 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4106 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4107 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4108 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4109 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4110 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4111 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4112 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4113 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4114 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4115 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4116 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4117 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4118 Arundel 2013
4119 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4120 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4121 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4122 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4123 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4124 Cup of Rivne 2013
4125 Fredericia Open 2013
4126 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4127 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4128 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4129 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4130 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4131 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4132 Scottish Open 2013
4133 Challengers 2013
4134 Apeldoorn 2013
4135 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4136 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4137 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4138 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4139 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4140 Championship of Perm 2013
4141 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4142 Kido Cup 2013
4143 Go in Duketown 2013
4144 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4145 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4146 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4147 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4148 Open Lisboa 2013
4149 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4150 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4151 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4152 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4153 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4154 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4155 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4156 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4157 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4158 Swedish Championship 2013
4159 Teden Mladih 2013
4160 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4161 Bracknell 2013
4162 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4163 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4164 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4165 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4166 Amsterdam International 2013
4167 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4168 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4169 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4170 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4171 Young Masters League 2013
4172 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4173 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4174 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4175 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4176 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4177 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4178 Go for Luzern 2013
4179 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4180 Riga Open Go 2013
4181 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4182 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4183 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4184 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4185 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4186 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4187 Martinicup 2013
4188 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4189 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4190 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4191 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4192 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4193 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4194 Danish Championship 2013
4195 Spring tournament 2013
4196 MSU Go Championship-2013
4197 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4198 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4199 Birmingham 2013
4200 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4201 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4202 Oslo Open 2013
4203 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4204 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4205 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4206 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4208 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4209 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4210 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4211 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4212 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4213 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4214 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4215 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4216 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4217 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4218 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4219 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4220 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4221 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4223 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4224 Go Open Plzen 2013
4225 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4226 British Open 2013
4227 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4228 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4229 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4230 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4231 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4232 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4233 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4234 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4235 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4236 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4237 Avignon Tournament 2013
4238 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4239 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4240 Go Festival 2013
4241 Passover Tournament 2013
4242 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4243 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4244 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4245 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4246 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4247 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4248 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4249 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4250 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4251 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4252 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4253 Handicap Tournament 2013
4254 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4255 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4256 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4257 Oulun Kevat 2013
4258 rovnodennost 2013
4259 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4260 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4261 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4262 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4263 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4264 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4265 go7ix 2013
4266 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4267 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4268 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4269 British Youth Championship 2013
4270 Paris tournament 2013
4271 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4272 Cup of Tula 2013
4273 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4274 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4275 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4276 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4277 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4278 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4279 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4280 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4281 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4282 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4283 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4284 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4285 Trigantius 2013
4286 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4287 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4288 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4289 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4290 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4291 Fredericia Spring 2013
4292 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4293 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4294 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4295 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4296 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4297 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4298 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4299 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4300 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4301 2013 Confucius Cup
4302 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4303 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4304 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4305 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4306 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4307 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4308 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4309 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4310 Oxford Ladder 2013
4311 Blansko Tournament 2013
4312 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4313 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4314 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4315 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4316 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4317 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4318 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4319 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4320 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4321 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4322 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4323 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4324 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4325 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4326 Vasteras Open 2013
4327 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4328 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4329 Cassovia Cup 2013
4330 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4331 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4332 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4333 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4334 FORAS 2013
4335 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4336 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4337 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4338 Tiger beats Miffy
4339 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4340 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4341 Cheshire Open 2013
4342 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4343 Winner`s sonata 2013
4344 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4345 Haags Toernooi 2013
4346 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4347 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4348 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4349 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4350 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4351 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4352 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4353 Festival Lariks 2013
4354 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4355 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4356 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4357 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4358 Odense Winter 2013
4359 Antony Tournament 2013
4360 Orsay Tournament 2013
4361 National Veteran Championship 2013
4362 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4363 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4364 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4365 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4366 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4367 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4368 Dutch Championship 2013
4369 Maidenhead 2013
4370 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4371 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4372 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4373 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4374 Winter Tournament 2013
4375 Jusandan 2013
4376 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4377 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4378 Wintergo 2012 2013
4379 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4380 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4381 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4382 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4383 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4384 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4385 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4386 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4387 Trys Karaliai 2013
4388 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4389 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4390 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4391 Essen 2013
4392 Decin Tournament 2013
4393 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4394 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4395 Torneo della Befana 2013
4396 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4397 La Carboneria 2013
4398 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4399 London Open 2013
4400 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4401 2013
4402 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4403 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4404 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4405 SM-finaali 2012
4406 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4407 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4408 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4409 GO7 Rapid 2012
4410 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4411 .Three dragons. 2012
4412 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4413 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4414 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4416 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4417 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4418 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4419 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4420 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4421 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4422 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4423 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4424 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4425 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4426 Championship of Karelia 2012
4427 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4428 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4429 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4430 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4431 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4432 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4433 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4434 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4435 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4436 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4437 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4438 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4439 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4440 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4441 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4442 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4443 David 2012
4444 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4445 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4446 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4447 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4449 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4450 Go Baron Finals Match
4451 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4452 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4453 38th Serbian championship 2012
4454 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4455 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4456 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4457 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4458 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4459 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4460 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4461 Polish Championship League 2012
4462 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4463 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4464 Coventry 2012
4465 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4466 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4467 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4468 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4469 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4470 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4471 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4472 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4473 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4474 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4475 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4476 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4477 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4478 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4479 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4480 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4481 UCC Open 2012
4482 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4483 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4484 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4485 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4486 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4487 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4488 Three Peaks 2012
4489 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4490 17th November Tournament 2012
4491 Il Gladiatore 2012
4492 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4493 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4494 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4495 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4496 On cherche un traducteur.
4497 Autumn Tournament 2012
4498 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4499 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4500 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4501 Austrian Open 2012
4502 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4503 Odense November 2012
4504 Berlin Go Week 2012
4505 Goeteborg Open 2012
4506 Oulun Syksy 2012
4507 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4508 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4509 Wessex 2012
4510 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4511 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4512 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4513 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4514 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4515 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4516 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4517 Salzburg 2012
4518 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4519 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4520 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4521 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4522 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4523 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4524 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4525 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4526 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4527 Palava Tournament 2012
4528 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4529 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4530 East Midlands 2012
4531 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4532 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4533 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4534 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4535 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4536 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4537 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4538 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4539 Norwegian Championship 2012
4540 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4541 Czech Female Championship 2012
4542 Czech Go Championship 2012
4543 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4544 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4545 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4546 Shodan Trophy 2012
4547 "Crow in a starry sky"
4548 Open Porto 2012
4549 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4550 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4551 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4552 Slovenian Championship 2012
4553 Board Games Festival 2012
4554 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4555 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4556 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4557 ProGO match- sept 2012
4558 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4559 Israeli Championship 2012
4560 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4561 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4562 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4563 Shropshire 2012
4564 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4565 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4566 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4567 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4568 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4569 Swindon 2012
4570 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4571 BGA Title Match 2012
4572 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4573 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4574 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4576 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4577 Cornish Open 2012
4578 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4579 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4580 Visegrad tour 2012
4581 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4582 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4583 Helsinki Casual 2012
4584 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4585 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4586 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4587 Northern 2012
4588 Campionato italiano 2012
4589 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4590 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4591 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4592 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4593 SM1-karsinta 2012
4594 European Female Championship 2012
4595 European Cup 2012
4596 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4598 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4599 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4600 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4601 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4602 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4603 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4604 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4605 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4606 Summer Tournament 2012
4607 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4608 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4609 Zurich 2012
4610 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4611 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4612 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4613 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4614 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4615 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4616 Russian Female Championship 2012
4617 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4618 MSO Open 2012
4619 Russian Women Championship
4620 Interview with Andrew Kay
4621 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4622 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4623 French Open Championship 2012
4624 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4625 Taiwanese Go stars
4626 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4627 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4628 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4629 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4630 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4631 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4632 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4633 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4634 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4635 Trickmove of the year!
4636 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4637 Lai Yu-Cheng
4638 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4639 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4640 WMSG 2012 day 3
4641 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4642 WMSG 2012 day 2
4643 WMSG 2012 day 1
4644 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4645 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4646 Interview with Jan Simara
4647 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4648 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4649 Altay Cup 2012
4650 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4651 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4652 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4653 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4654 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4655 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4656 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4657 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4658 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4659 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4660 TurkuGP 2012
4661 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4662 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4663 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4664 Moyo Open 2012
4665 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4666 Oulun Kesa 2012
4667 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4668 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4669 Bergen Open 2012
4670 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4671 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4672 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4673 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4674 Youth Go Camp 2012
4675 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4676 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4677 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4678 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4679 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4680 Russian Team Championship 2012
4681 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4682 Romanian Summer camp
4683 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4684 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4685 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4686 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4687 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4688 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4689 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4690 Freiburg 2012
4691 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4692 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4693 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4694 Milton Keynes 2012
4695 Leksand Open 2012
4696 Welsh Open 2012
4697 Graz 2012
4698 Durham 2012
4699 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4700 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4701 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4702 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4703 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4704 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4705 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4706 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4707 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4708 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4709 Takapotku Open 2012
4710 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4711 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4712 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4713 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4714 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4715 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4716 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4717 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4718 Cup of Rivne 2012
4719 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4720 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4721 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4722 Open Lx 2012
4723 Hungarian GP 2012
4724 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4725 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4726 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4728 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4729 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4730 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4731 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4732 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4733 Challengers 2012
4734 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4735 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4736 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4737 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4738 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4739 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4740 European Pair Go Championship
4741 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4742 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4743 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4744 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4745 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4746 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4747 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4748 Galway Tournament 2012
4749 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4750 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4751 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4752 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4753 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4754 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4755 Kidocup 2012
4756 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4757 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4758 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4759 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4760 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4761 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4762 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4763 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4764 Swedish Championship 2012
4765 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4766 Turniej Majowy 2012
4767 Scottish Open 2012
4768 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4769 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4770 Bracknell 2012
4771 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4772 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4773 Vetruse Cup 2012
4774 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4775 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4776 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4777 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4778 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4779 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4780 San Marino CON 2012
4781 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4782 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4783 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4784 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4785 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4786 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4787 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4788 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4790 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4791 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4792 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4793 Tartu Spring 2012
4794 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4795 Candidates 2012
4796 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4797 Britain seeks new leader
4798 Apeldoorn 2012
4799 Danish Championship 2012
4800 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4801 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4802 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4803 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4804 3. Giessener T19 2012
4805 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4806 Young Masters League 2012
4807 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4808 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4809 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4810 Oslo Open 2012
4811 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4812 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4813 Porfirion Cup 2012
4814 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4815 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4816 V.Valek memorial 2012
4817 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4818 British Open 2012
4819 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4820 Martinicup 2012
4821 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4822 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4823 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4824 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4825 Spring Tournament 2012
4826 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4827 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4828 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4829 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4830 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4831 Side Tournament 2012
4832 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4833 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4834 Slovenian open 2012
4835 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4836 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4837 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4838 Passover Tournament 2012
4839 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4840 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4841 2012 Canadian Open
4842 Nordic Championship 2012
4843 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4844 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4845 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4846 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4847 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4848 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4849 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4850 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4851 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4852 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4853 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4854 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4855 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4856 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4857 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4858 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4859 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4860 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4861 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4862 Go Open Plzen 2012
4863 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4864 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4865 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4866 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4867 Arundel 2012
4868 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4869 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4870 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4871 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4872 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4873 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4874 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4875 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4876 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4877 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4878 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4879 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4880 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4881 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4882 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4883 Next tournaments in France
4884 British Youth Championship 2012
4885 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4886 Skye 2012
4887 Ishi Open 2012
4888 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4889 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4890 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4891 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4892 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4893 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4894 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4895 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4896 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4897 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4898 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4899 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4900 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4901 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4902 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4903 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4904 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4905 Trigantius 2012
4906 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4907 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4908 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4909 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4910 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4911 Black Stone 2012
4912 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4913 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4914 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4915 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4916 2012 Confucius Cup
4917 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4918 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4919 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4920 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4921 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4922 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4923 Kido Cup 2012
4924 Poznan Casual 2012
4925 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4926 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4927 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4928 Oxford Ladder 2012
4929 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4930 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4931 World Student Championship 2012
4932 Blansko Tournament 2012
4933 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4934 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4935 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4936 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4937 Nottingham 2012
4938 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4939 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4940 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4941 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4942 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4943 zjAva 2012
4944 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4945 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4946 Oxford 2012
4947 FORAS 2012
4948 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4949 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4950 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4951 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4952 Cheshire Open 2012
4953 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4954 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4955 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4956 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4957 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4958 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4959 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4960 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4961 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4962 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4963 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4964 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4965 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4966 EYGC 2012
4967 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4968 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4969 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4970 Winter`s sonata 2012
4971 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4972 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4973 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4974 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4975 Bydgoszcz 2012
4976 Dutch Championship 2012
4977 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4978 Some news from France
4979 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4981 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4982 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4983 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4984 Warszawa 2012
4985 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4986 2011 British Small Board Championship
4987 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4988 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4989 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4990 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4991 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4992 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4993 National Veteran Championship 2012
4994 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4995 Essen 2012
4996 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4997 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4998 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4999 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5000 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5001 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5002 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5003 Club Tournament 2012
5004 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5005 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5006 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5007 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5008 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5009 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5010 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5011 Black Stone 1-2012
5012 Trys Karaliai 2012
5013 La Carboneria 2012
5014 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5015 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5016 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5017 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5018 London Open 2011
5019 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5020 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5021 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5022 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5023 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5024 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5025 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5026 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5027 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5028 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5029 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5030 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5031 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5032 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5033 Legends Cadiz 2011
5034 The 2011 Oporto Open
5035 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5036 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5037 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5038 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5039 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5040 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5041 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5042 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5043 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5044 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5045 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5046 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5047 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5048 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5049 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5050 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5051 Arnhem 2011
5052 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5053 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5054 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5055 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5056 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5057 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5058 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5059 17th November Tournament 2011
5060 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5061 Antony Club 2011
5062 Berliner Kranich 2011
5063 German Go Championship 2011
5064 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5065 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5066 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5067 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5068 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5069 Denkstation 2011
5070 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5071 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5072 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5073 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5074 La Carboneria 2011
5075 Coventry 2011
5076 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5077 Go to Innovation 2011
5078 Three Peaks 2011
5079 .Three dragons. 2011
5080 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5081 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5082 Black Stone 11-2011
5083 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5084 Hungarian Open 2011
5085 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5086 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5087 Team championships round 3
5088 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5089 Club Tournament 2011
5090 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5091 Goteborg Open 2011
5092 Styrian Masters 2011
5093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5094 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5095 Finnish Championship League 2011
5096 Berlin Go-week 2011
5097 East Midlands 2011
5098 Bydgoszcz 2011
5099 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5100 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5101 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5102 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5103 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5104 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5105 Brussels tournament 2011
5106 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5107 Wessex 2011
5108 Championship of Karelia 2011
5109 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5110 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5111 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5112 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5113 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5114 Black Stone 2011
5115 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5116 Balma Tournament 2011
5117 Oulun Syksy 2011
5118 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5119 Norwegian Championship 2011
5120 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5121 Palava Tournament 2011
5122 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5123 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5124 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5125 Copenhagen Open 2011
5126 European Students Championship 2011
5127 Salzburg 2011
5128 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5129 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5130 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5131 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5132 High Noon 2011
5133 Shodan Tournament 2011
5134 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5135 Israeli Championship 2011
5136 clubs under attack
5137 Board games festival 2011
5138 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5139 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5140 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5141 Go commercial
5142 Slovenian Championship 2011
5143 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5144 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5145 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5146 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5147 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5148 Poznan Casual 2011
5149 Shrewsbury 2011
5150 Insei League results: September, 2011
5151 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5152 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5153 EWGC Side Open 2011
5154 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5155 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5156 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5157 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5158 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5159 Autumn Tournament 2011
5160 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5161 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5162 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5163 Linkoeping Open 2011
5164 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5165 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5166 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5167 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5168 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5169 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5170 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5171 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5172 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5173 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5174 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5175 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5176 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5177 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5178 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5179 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5180 Swindon 2011
5181 Helsinki Casual 2011
5182 Pause
5183 2011 British Go Championship
5184 Cornish Open 2011
5185 Northern 2011
5186 XI Torneo di Pisa
5187 Delfts toernooi 2011
5188 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5189 7. WIGO-Turnier
5190 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5191 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5192 French Open Championship 2011
5193 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5194 Brno 2011
5195 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5196 SportAccord European Preliminary
5197 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5198 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5199 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5200 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5201 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5202 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5203 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5204 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5205 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5206 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5207 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5208 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5209 Single, hot and ........
5210 Best Go-video ever
5211 The power of a 9p
5212 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5213 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5214 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5215 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5216 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5217 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5218 EGC and WYGC 2011
5219 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5221 several recent results 5-2011
5222 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5223 Vetruse Cup 2011
5224 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5225 Galway Open 2011
5226 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5227 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5228 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5229 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5230 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5231 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5232 Danish Championship 2011
5233 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5234 German Championship 2011 qualification
5235 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5236 Go for Luzern 2011
5237 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5238 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5239 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5240 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5241 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5242 Murugandi reviews
5243 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5244 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5245 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5246 Shusaku Cup 2011
5247 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5248 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5249 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5250 March Tournaments
5251 Nottingham 2011
5252 Bonn 2011
5253 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5254 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5255 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5256 several recent results
5257 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5258 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5259 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5260 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5261 Oxford 2011
5262 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5263 Takapotku Open 2011
5264 Weekend Jan 22-23
5265 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5266 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5267 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5268 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5269 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5270 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5271 Wanted: editors and journalists
5272 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5273 Berlin Go-week 2010
5274 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5275 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5276 Championship Weekend
5277 Shrewsbury
5278 September tournaments - A class
5279 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5280 Linkoeping Open 2010
5281 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5282 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5283 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5284 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5285 Helsinki Casual 2010
5286 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5287 Antwerp 2010
5288 Kido Cup 2010
5289 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5290 British Championship Game 1
5291 10th Pisa Tournament
5292 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5293 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5294 Frioul 2010
5295 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5296 French open championship
5297 Iasi Cup 2010
5298 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5299 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5300 Japanese rules...?
5301 The dangers of gambling
5302 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5303 Tesuji of the week
5304 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5305 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5306 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5307 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5308 Big Nick
5309 bad moves
5310 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5311 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5312 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5313 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5314 Funniest remark on KGS today
5315 The Finnish system
5316 did you know...?
5317 after round 3
5318 The Monkey Jump
5319 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5320 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5321 New faces top Pardubice Open
5322 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5323 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5324 Results 18-20 June 2010
5325 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5326 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5327 Some other results from last weekend
5328 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5329 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5330 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5331 Electronic Archive
5332 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5333 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5334 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5335 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5336 Romanian Cup 2010
5337 2010 British Championship
5338 Strasbourg tournament
5339 Swiss Championship 2010
5340 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5341 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5342 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5343 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5344 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5345 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5346 Why Go
5347 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5348 French Youth Championships 2010
5349 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5350 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5351 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5352 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5353 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5354 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5355 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5356 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5357 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5358 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5359 News from Milan, Italy
5360 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5361 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5362 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5363 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5364 Artem strongest student
5365 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5366 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5367 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5368 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5369 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5370 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5371 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5372 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5373 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5374 Novosibirsk Championship
5375 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5376 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5377 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5378 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5379 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5380 Facebook: friends from France first
5381 Some Saturday results
5382 Scottish Championship News
5383 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5384 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5385 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5386 Tampere: many already registred
5387 EGD broke new record
5388 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5389 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5390 Reports from Russia
5391 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5392 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5393 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5394 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5395 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5396 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5397 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5398 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5399 Ali leads KILL-A
5400 Ankara again
5401 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5402 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5403 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5404 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5405 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5406 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5407 Kay wins British Open
5408 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5409 Let my people go
5410 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5411 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5412 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5413 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5414 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5415 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5416 Facebook for feedback
5417 KGS trials new Graphics
5418 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5419 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5420 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5421 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5422 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5423 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5424 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5425 World Pair-go Championship
5426 Fred filmed WMSG
5427 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5428 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5429 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5430 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5431 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5432 Weekend results from all over Europe
5433 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5434 11th Go to Innovation
5435 Many messages on Facebook
5436 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5437 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5438 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5439 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5440 Facebook chasebook
5441 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5442 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5443 Macfadyen Skye High
5444 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5445 Clash in C class
5446 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5447 Terwey tops Castrop
5448 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5449 Bucuresti 179 school
5450 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5451 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5452 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5453 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5454 Bundesliga back to normal
5455 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5456 Belgian Championship, part 1
5457 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5458 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5459 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5460 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5461 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5462 Vit views of vital points
5463 Red roses for favourite friend
5464 Flowers for ladies today
5465 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5466 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5467 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5468 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5469 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5470 Fredda first in KILL-A
5471 Future Champs of Hungary
5472 Chen chopped Dresden
5473 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5474 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5475 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5476 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5477 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5478 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5479 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5480 Berlin is one of several new awards
5481 Three won three in Nottingham
5482 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5483 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5484 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5485 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5486 Record audience expected at KGS
5487 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5488 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5489 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5490 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5491 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5492 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5493 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5494 Cambridge wins British League
5495 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5496 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5497 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5498 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5499 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5500 Quarter of a century at Antony
5501 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5502 Youngest pro ever is female
5503 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5504 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5505 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5506 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5507 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5508 Metta takes Tortellino
5509 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5510 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5511 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5512 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5513 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5514 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5515 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5516 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5517 Go behind bars
5518 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5519 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5520 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5521 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5522 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5523 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5524 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5525 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5526 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5527 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5528 Pal Pandanet Prime
5529 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5530 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5531 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5532 Rengo Song Contest
5533 European Go Congress in Tampere
5534 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5535 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5536 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5537 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5538 Growth of Wintergo
5539 Chinese took over London
5540 Short Summary of Last Week
5541 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5542 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5543 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5544 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5545 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5546 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5547 Book review 3-4: same structure
5548 Book review 3: Kamakura
5549 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5550 X-mas number puzzle
5551 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5552 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5553 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5554 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5555 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5556 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5557 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5558 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5559 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5560 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5561 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5562 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5563 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5564 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5565 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5566 test
5567 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5568 Hungarian League
5569 Sunday December 13 - local results
5570 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5571 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5572 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5573 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5574 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5575 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5576 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5577 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5578 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5579 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5580 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5581 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5582 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5583 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5584 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5585 Secret of our style
5586 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5587 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5588 Oliver Wolf
5589 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5590 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5591 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5592 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5593 Pop Panda of Milano
5594 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5595 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5596 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5597 Mistrz Polski
5598 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5599 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5600 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5601 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5602 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5603 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5604 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5605 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5606 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5607 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5608 New: Life and Death channel
5609 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5610 Need for more reporters
5611 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5612 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5613 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5614 Wintergo will grow
5615 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5616 French Youth Congress
5617 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5618 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5619 Toulouse trashes to title
5620 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5621 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5622 Kido Cup
5623 Kölner Go-Turnier
5624 French GO Open Championship
5625 4 tournaments broadcasted
5626 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5627 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5628 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5629 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5630 FJ strikes again!
5631 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5632 Brabant 2008
5633 Joseki lessons part 2
5634 watch on fullscreen
5635 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5636 VIP-membership auto login
5637 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5638 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5639 Congress Champions 2008
5640 Naruto Reborn
5641 congress news 2008
5642 Naruto at the congress 2008
5643 Monkeys on a rock
5644 European Masters 2008
5645 Start European Go Congress 2008
5646 1000 members
5647 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5648 Tale about cats
5649 The European Masters 2007
5650 Vilach 2007
5651 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg