Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019

Croatia The 53rd Folka go tournament, a class B tournament, played on 07-09-2019 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Fran Pilipovic 15k, second came Mirna Mutabzija 20k and third was Damjan Pilipovic 19k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:58 Sun 08 September 2019




501  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
502  Trofeul Shodan 2019
503  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
504  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
505  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
506  Tournoi Geneve 2019
507  Ankara City Tournament 201908
508  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
509  Mikulov tournament 2019
510  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
511  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
512  September Go Tournament 41-2019
513  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
514  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
515  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
516  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
517  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
518  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
519  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
520  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
521  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
522  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
523  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
524  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
525  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
526  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
527  Bochumer Bambus 2019
528  Naisten SM 2019
529  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
530  Sheffield 40-2019
531  Jaakko Munkki 2019
532  Martinicup 40-2019
533  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
534  European Student Go Championship 2019
535  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
536  Confucius Cup 2019
537  Swindon 40-2019
538  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
539  Arundel 39-2019
540  Delfts Toernooi 2019
541  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
542  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
543  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
544  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
545  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
546  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
547  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
548  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
549  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
550  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
551  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
552  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
553  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
554  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
555  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
556  Wroclaw Open 2019
557  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
558  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
559  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
560  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
561  Copenhagen Open 2019
562  Belfast 2019
563  TMH Rapid 37-2019
564  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
565  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
566  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
567  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
568  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
569  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
570  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
571  Stockholm Open 2019
572  Cup of Perm 36-2019
573  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
574  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
575  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
576  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
577  Summer Tournament 36-2019
578  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
579  Ankara City Tournament 201907
580  SoImba Cup 2019
581  MSO open 35-2019
582  Rapid 44 35-2019
583  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
584  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
585  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
586  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
587  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
588  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
589  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
590  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
591  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
592  Zomergo 2019
593  Nostalgija 2019
594  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
595  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
596  Vienna Go Camp 2019
597  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
598  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
599  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
600  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
601  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
602  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
603  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
604  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
605  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
606  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
607  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
608  Summer Rapid 31-2019
609   31-2019
610  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
611  La Carboneria 31-2019
612  Summer Time 31-2019
613  Turneul de Vara 2019
614  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
615  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
616  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
617  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
618  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
619  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
620  Ankara City Tournament 201906
621  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
622  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
623  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
624  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
625  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
626  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
627  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
628  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
629  Moyo Open 2019
630  Cup of Russia 29-2019
631  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
632  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
633  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
634  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
635  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
636  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
637  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
638  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
639  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
640  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
641  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
642  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
643  Czech Championship 2019
644  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
645  Summer Cup 28-2019
646  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
647  Moletu taure 2019
648  Zaibas 2019
649  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
650  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
651  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
652  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
653  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
654  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
655  Rapid 43 27-2019
656  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
657  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
658  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
659  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
660   27-2019
661  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
662  Welsh Open 26-2019
663  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
664  Durham 26-2019
665  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
666  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
667  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
668  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
669  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
670  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
671  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
672  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
673  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
674  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
675  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
676  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
677  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
678  Ankara City Tournament 201905
679  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
680  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
681  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
682  June Tournament 25-2019
683  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
684  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
685  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
686  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
687  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
688  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
689  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
690  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
691  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
692  Go in Duketown 24-2019
693  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
694  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
695  KidoCup 2019 Top8
696  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
697  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
698  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
699  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
700  Swedish Championships 2019
701  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
702  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
703  Galway Tournament 2019
704  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
705  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
706  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
707  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
708  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
709  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
710  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
711   23-2019
712  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
713  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
714  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
715  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
716  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
717  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
718  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
719  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
720  Turnir PPS 2019
721  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
722  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
723  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
724  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
725  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
726  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
727  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
728  NTLO 22-2019
729  Challengers 22-2019
730  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
731  Serbian Cup 2019
732  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
733  Scottish Open 22-2019
734  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
735  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
736  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
737  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
738  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
739  Ankara City Tournament 201904
740  Leader Go 22-2019
741  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
742  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
743  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
744  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
745  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
746  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
747  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
748  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
749  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
750  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
751  Graz 2019
752  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
753  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
754  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
755  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
756  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
757  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
758  Oxford 21-2019
759  Strasbourg2019
760  Danish Championship 2019
761  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
762  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
763  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
764  Croatian Open 2019
765  Open de Lisboa 2019
766  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
767  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
768  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
769  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
770  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
771  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
772  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
773  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
774  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
775  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
776  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
777  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
778  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
779   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
780  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
781  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
782  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
783  Self Pairing 20-2019
784  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
785  Rating Tournament 20-2019
786  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
787  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
788  Gladiatore 2019
789  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
790  Championship of UFD 20-2019
791  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
792  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
793  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
794  Championship of SFD 19-2019
795  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
796  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
797  Barlow 19-2019
798  Candidates 19-2019
799  May Tournament 19-2019
800  Rapid 42 19-2019
801  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
802  Swiss Championship 2019
803  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
804  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
805  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
806  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
807  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
808  Training Cump 18-2019
809  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
810  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
811  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
812  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
813  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
814  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
815  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
816  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
817  Apeldoorn 2019
818  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
819  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
820  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
821  Ankara City Tournament 201903
822  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
823  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
824  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
825  Vilniaus taure 2019
826  Leader Go 18-2019
827  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
828  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
829  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
830  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
831  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
832  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
833  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
834  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
835  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
836  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
837  Spring Sun 17-2019
838  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
839  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
840  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
841  Championship of SFD 17-2019
842  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
843  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
844  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
845  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
846  Nordic Championship 2019
847  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
848  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
849  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
850  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
851  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
852  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
853  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
854  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
855  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
856  Open EPFL 16-2019
857  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
858  Spis tournament 16-2019
859  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
860  Baltik Cup 16-2019
861  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
862  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
863  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
864  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
865  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
866  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
867  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
868  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
869  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
870  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
871  Torneo Pisa 2019
872  Leader Go 16-2019
873  Plzen 2019
874  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
875  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
876  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
877  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
878  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
879  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
880  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
881  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
882  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
883  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
884  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
885  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
886  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
887  Linz_2019
888  British Open 15-2019
889  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
890  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
891  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
892  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
893  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
894  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
895  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
896  Leader Go 15-2019
897  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
898  Izmir City Tournament 201903
899  Spring Go Tournament 2019
900  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
901  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
902  Team School Tournament 14-2019
903  Championship of Perm 14-2019
904  Go Festival 14-2019
905  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
906  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
907  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
908  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
909  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
910  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
911  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
912  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
913  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
914  Training Match 14-2019
915  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
916  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
917  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
918  Championship of CFD 14-2019
919  Leader Go 14-2019
920  NIS OPEN 2019
921  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
922  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
923  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
924  Minsk Championship 2019
925  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
926  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
927  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
928  Harpenden 13-2019
929  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
930  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
931  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
932  Ankara City Tournament 201902
933  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
934  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
935  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
936  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
937  Irish Open 2019
938  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
939  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
940  Izmir City Tournament 201902
941  Stanislas Go 13-2019
942  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
943  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
944  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
945  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
946  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
947  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
948  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
949  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
950  Leader Go 12-2019
951  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
952  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
953  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
954  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
955  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
956  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
957  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
958  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
959  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
960  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
961  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
962  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
963  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
964  Leader Go 11-2019
965  Izmir City Tournament 201901
966  Torneo Pescara 2019
967  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
968  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
969  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
970  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
971  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
972  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
973  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
974  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
975  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
976  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
977  Poznan Casual 11-2019
978  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
979  Trigantius 11-2019
980  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
981   10-2019
982  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
983  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
984  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
985  Lille club championship 10-2019
986  West Paris championship 10-2019
987  Metz club championship 10-2019
988  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
989  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
990  Trondheim Open 2019
991  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
992  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
993  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
994  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
995  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
996  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
997  Leader Go 09-2019
998  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
999  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1000  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg