Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019

Croatia The 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament, a class B tournament, played on 10-08-2019 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Drazen Bicanic 16k, second came Mladen Smud 4k and third was Marko Ugarcina 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:11 Sun 11 August 2019




1 19X19 42-2019
2 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
3 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
4 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
5 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
6 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
7 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
8 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
9 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
10 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
11 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
12 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
13 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
14 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
15 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
16 Tenuki 2019
17 Northern 42-2019
18 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
19 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
20 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
21 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
22 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
23 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
24 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
25 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
26 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
27 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
29 Trofeul Shodan 2019
30 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
31 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
33 Tournoi Geneve 2019
34 Ankara City Tournament 201908
35 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
36 Mikulov tournament 2019
37 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
38 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
39 September Go Tournament 41-2019
40 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
41 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
42 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
43 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
44 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
45 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
46 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
47 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
48 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
49 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
50 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
51 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
52 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
53 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
54 Bochumer Bambus 2019
55 Naisten SM 2019
56 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
57 Sheffield 40-2019
58 Jaakko Munkki 2019
59 Martinicup 40-2019
60 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
61 European Student Go Championship 2019
62 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
63 Confucius Cup 2019
64 Swindon 40-2019
65 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
66 Arundel 39-2019
67 Delfts Toernooi 2019
68 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
69 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
70 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
71 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
72 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
73 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
75 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
76 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
77 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
78 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
79 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
80 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
81 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
82 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
83 Wroclaw Open 2019
84 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
85 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
86 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
87 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
88 Copenhagen Open 2019
89 Belfast 2019
90 TMH Rapid 37-2019
91 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
92 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
94 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
95 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
96 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
97 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
98 Stockholm Open 2019
99 Cup of Perm 36-2019
100 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
101 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
102 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
103 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
104 Summer Tournament 36-2019
105 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
106 Ankara City Tournament 201907
107 SoImba Cup 2019
108 MSO open 35-2019
109 Rapid 44 35-2019
110 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
111 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
112 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
113 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
114 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
115 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
116 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
117 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
119 Zomergo 2019
120 Nostalgija 2019
121 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
122 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
123 Vienna Go Camp 2019
124 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
125 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
126 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
127 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
128 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
129 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
130 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
131 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
132 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
133 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
135 Summer Rapid 31-2019
136 31-2019
137 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
138 La Carboneria 31-2019
139 Summer Time 31-2019
140 Turneul de Vara 2019
141 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
142 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
143 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
144 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
145 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
146 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
147 Ankara City Tournament 201906
148 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
149 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
150 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
151 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
152 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
153 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
154 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
155 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
156 Moyo Open 2019
157 Cup of Russia 29-2019
158 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
159 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
160 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
161 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
162 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
163 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
164 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
165 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
166 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
167 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
168 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
169 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
170 Czech Championship 2019
171 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
172 Summer Cup 28-2019
173 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
174 Moletu taure 2019
175 Zaibas 2019
176 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
177 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
178 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
179 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
180 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
181 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
182 Rapid 43 27-2019
183 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
184 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
185 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
187 27-2019
188 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
189 Welsh Open 26-2019
190 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
191 Durham 26-2019
192 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
193 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
194 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
195 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
196 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
197 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
198 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
199 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
200 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
201 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
202 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
203 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
204 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
205 Ankara City Tournament 201905
206 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
207 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
208 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
209 June Tournament 25-2019
210 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
211 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
212 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
213 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
214 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
215 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
216 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
217 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
218 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
219 Go in Duketown 24-2019
220 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
221 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
222 KidoCup 2019 Top8
223 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
224 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
225 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
226 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
227 Swedish Championships 2019
228 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
229 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
230 Galway Tournament 2019
231 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
232 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
233 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
234 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
235 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
236 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
237 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
238 23-2019
239 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
240 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
241 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
242 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
243 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
244 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
246 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
247 Turnir PPS 2019
248 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
250 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
252 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
253 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
254 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
255 NTLO 22-2019
256 Challengers 22-2019
257 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
258 Serbian Cup 2019
259 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
260 Scottish Open 22-2019
261 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
262 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
263 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
264 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
265 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
266 Ankara City Tournament 201904
267 Leader Go 22-2019
268 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
269 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
270 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
271 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
272 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
273 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
274 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
275 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
276 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
277 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
278 Graz 2019
279 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
280 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
281 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
282 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
283 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
284 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
285 Oxford 21-2019
286 Strasbourg2019
287 Danish Championship 2019
288 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
289 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
290 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
291 Croatian Open 2019
292 Open de Lisboa 2019
293 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
294 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
295 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
296 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
297 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
298 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
299 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
300 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
301 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
302 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
303 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
304 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
305 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
306 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
307 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
308 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
309 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
310 Self Pairing 20-2019
311 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
312 Rating Tournament 20-2019
313 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
314 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
315 Gladiatore 2019
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
317 Championship of UFD 20-2019
318 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
319 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
320 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
321 Championship of SFD 19-2019
322 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
323 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
324 Barlow 19-2019
325 Candidates 19-2019
326 May Tournament 19-2019
327 Rapid 42 19-2019
328 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
329 Swiss Championship 2019
330 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
331 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
332 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
333 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
334 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
335 Training Cump 18-2019
336 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
337 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
338 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
339 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
340 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
341 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
342 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
343 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
344 Apeldoorn 2019
345 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
346 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
347 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
348 Ankara City Tournament 201903
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
350 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
351 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
352 Vilniaus taure 2019
353 Leader Go 18-2019
354 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
355 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
356 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
357 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
358 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
359 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
360 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
361 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
362 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
363 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
364 Spring Sun 17-2019
365 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
366 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
367 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
368 Championship of SFD 17-2019
369 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
370 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
371 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
372 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
373 Nordic Championship 2019
374 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
375 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
376 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
377 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
378 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
379 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
380 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
381 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
382 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
383 Open EPFL 16-2019
384 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
385 Spis tournament 16-2019
386 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
387 Baltik Cup 16-2019
388 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
389 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
390 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
391 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
392 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
393 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
394 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
395 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
396 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
397 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
398 Torneo Pisa 2019
399 Leader Go 16-2019
400 Plzen 2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
403 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
404 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
409 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
410 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
411 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
412 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
413 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
414 Linz_2019
415 British Open 15-2019
416 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
417 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
418 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
419 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
420 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
421 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
422 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
423 Leader Go 15-2019
424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
425 Izmir City Tournament 201903
426 Spring Go Tournament 2019
427 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
428 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
429 Team School Tournament 14-2019
430 Championship of Perm 14-2019
431 Go Festival 14-2019
432 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
433 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
434 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
435 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
436 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
437 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
438 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
439 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
440 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
441 Training Match 14-2019
442 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
443 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
444 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
445 Championship of CFD 14-2019
446 Leader Go 14-2019
447 NIS OPEN 2019
448 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
449 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
450 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
451 Minsk Championship 2019
452 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
453 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
454 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
455 Harpenden 13-2019
456 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
457 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
458 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
459 Ankara City Tournament 201902
460 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
461 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
462 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
463 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
464 Irish Open 2019
465 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
466 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
467 Izmir City Tournament 201902
468 Stanislas Go 13-2019
469 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
470 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
471 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
472 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
473 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
474 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
475 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
476 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
477 Leader Go 12-2019
478 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
479 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
481 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
482 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
483 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
484 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
485 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
486 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
487 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
488 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
489 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
490 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
491 Leader Go 11-2019
492 Izmir City Tournament 201901
493 Torneo Pescara 2019
494 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
495 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
496 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
497 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
498 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
499 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
500 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
501 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
502 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
503 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
504 Poznan Casual 11-2019
505 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
506 Trigantius 11-2019
507 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
508 10-2019
509 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
510 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
511 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
512 Lille club championship 10-2019
513 West Paris championship 10-2019
514 Metz club championship 10-2019
515 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
516 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
517 Trondheim Open 2019
518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
521 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
522 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
523 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
524 Leader Go 09-2019
525 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
526 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
527 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
528 Rating Tournament 09-2019
529 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
530 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
531 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
532 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
533 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
534 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
535 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
536 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
537 Rapid 41 09-2019
538 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
539 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
540 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
541 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
542 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
543 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
544 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
545 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
546 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
547 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
548 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
549 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
550 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
551 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
552 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
553 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
554 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
555 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
556 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
557 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
558 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
559 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
560 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
561 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
562 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
563 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
564 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
565 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
566 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
567 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
568 FORAS 2019
569 Sretenjski turnir 2019
570 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
571 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
572 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
573 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
574 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
575 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
576 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
577 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
578 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
579 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
580 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
581 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
583 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
584 Graug club championship 06-2019
585 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
586 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
587 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
588 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
589 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
590 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
591 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
592 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
593 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
594 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
595 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
596 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
597 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
598 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
599 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
600 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
601 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
602 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
603 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
604 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
605 Leuven 2019
606 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
607 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
608 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
609 new title
610 fwsvgaefs
611 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
612 Kani62019
613 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
614 Winter Tournament 05-2019
615 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
616 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
617 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
618 Dutch Woman championship 2019
619 Ankara City Tournament 201901
620 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
621 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
622 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
623 DDGT 2019
624 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
625 Torneo di Treviso 2019
626 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
627 Maidenhead 04-2019
628 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
629 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
630 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
631 Heerlen New year 2019
632 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
633 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
634 Essen 2019
635 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
636 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
637 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
638 Jusandan 2019
639 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
640 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
641 02-2019
642 New Year Tournament 02-2019
643 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
644 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
645 London Open 01-2019
646 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
647 wintergo 2018 01-2019
648 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
649 New Year Tournament 01-2019
650 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
651 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
652 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
653 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
654 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
655 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
656 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
657 Nis 01-2018
658 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
659 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
660 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
661 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
662 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
663 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
664 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
665 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
666 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
667 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
668 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
669 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
670 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
671 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
672 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
673 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
674 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
675 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
676 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
677 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
678 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
679 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
680 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
681 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
682 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
683 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
684 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
685 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
686 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
687 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
688 Winter Tournament 50-2018
689 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
690 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
691 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
692 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
693 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
694 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
695 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
696 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
697 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
698 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
699 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
700 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
701 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
702 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
703 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
704 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
705 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
706 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
707 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
708 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
709 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
710 Winter GO Training 50-2018
711 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
712 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
713 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
714 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
715 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
716 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
717 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
718 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
719 Turku Championship 2018 Final
720 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
721 Paris meijin B 50-2018
722 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
723 Youth Ladder 50-2018
724 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
725 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
726 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
727 British Youth Championship 49-2018
728 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
729 Ankara City Tournament 201807
730 Cup of Kyiv 2018
731 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
732 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
733 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
734 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
735 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
736 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
737 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
738 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
739 Belarus Championship 48-2018
740 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
741 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
742 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
743 Northern League 48-2018
744 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
745 Coventry 48-2018
746 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
747 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
748 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
749 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
750 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
751 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
752 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
753 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
754 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
755 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
756 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
757 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
758 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
759 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
760 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
761 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
762 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
763 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
764 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
765 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
766 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
767 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
768 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
769 Gothenburg Open 2018
770 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
771 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
772 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
773 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
774 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
775 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
776 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
777 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
778 Talus go tournament 47-2018
779 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
780 City Championship 47-2018
781 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
782 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
783 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
784 Challengers 47-2018
785 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
786 Steps 46-2018
787 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
788 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
789 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
790 Herkules Cup 46-2018
791 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
792 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
793 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
794 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
795 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
796 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
797 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
798 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
799 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
800 Austrian Open 2018
801 Finnish Championship 2018 League
802 Polish Championship League 46-2018
803 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
804 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
805 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
806 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
807 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
808 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
809 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
810 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
811 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
812 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
813 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
814 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
815 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
816 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
817 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
818 Three Peaks 45-2018
819 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
820 Ankara City Tournament 201806
821 La Carboneria 45-2018
822 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
823 Brussels Tournament 2018
824 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
825 Wessex 44-2018
826 Open do Porto 2018
827 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
828 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
829 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
830 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
831 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
832 Odense October 2018
833 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
834 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
835 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
836 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
837 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
838 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
839 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
840 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
841 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
842 Northern 43-2018
843 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
844 2018 Izmir Championship final
845 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
846 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
847 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
848 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
849 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
850 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
851 43-2018
852 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
853 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
854 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
855 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
856 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
857 Kauno GO taure 2018
858 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
859 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
860 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
861 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
862 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
863 Slovenian Championship 2018
864 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
865 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
867 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
868 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
869 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
870 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
871 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
872 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
873 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
874 Ukrainian Cup 2018
875 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
876 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
877 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
878 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
879 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
880 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
881 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
882 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
883 Campionato Italiano 2018
884 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
885 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
886 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
887 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
888 Oulun Syksy 2018
889 Club Tournament 41-2018
890 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
891 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
892 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
893 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
894 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
895 International Teams 41-2018
896 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
897 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
898 Go Open Mikulov 2018
899 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
900 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
901 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
902 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
903 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
904 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
905 KotiGo 40-2018
906 JapanFest 40-2018
907 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
908 TMH Rapid 40-2018
909 Northern League 40-2018
910 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
911 Bochumer Bambus 2018
912 Westeros Open 40-2018
913 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
914 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
915 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
916 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
917 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
918 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
919 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
920 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
921 Cup of Rivne 2018
922 Copenhagen Open 2018
923 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
924 Swindon 40-2018
925 Belfast Handicap 2018
926 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
927 September Go Tournament 39-2018
928 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
929 Sheffield 39-2018
930 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
931 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
932 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
933 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
934 Rapid 34 39-2018
935 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
936 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
937 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
938 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
939 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
940 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
941 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
942 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
943 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
944 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
945 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
946 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
947 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
948 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
949 Cornish Open 37-2018
950 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
951 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
952 37-2018
953 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
954 Jaakko Munkki 2018
955 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
956 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
957 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
958 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
959 Arundel 36-2018
960 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
961 Brno Go Open 2018
962 Stockholm Open 2018
963 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
964 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
965 SoImba Cup 2018
966 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
967 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
968 Summer Tournament 35-2018
969 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
970 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
971 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
972 Cup of Perm 35-2018
973 Odense Harvest 2018
974 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
975 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
976 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
977 MSO open 34-2018
978 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
979 Zomergo 2018
980 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
981 Nostalgija 2018
982 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
983 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
984 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
985 Go Queen 2018
986 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
987 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
988 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
989 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
990 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
991 Barbacoa 32-2018
992 SommerGoTreffen 2018
993 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
994 Pair Go live
995 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
996 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
997 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
998 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
999 Serbian Cup 2018
1000 EGC2018 round 2
1001 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1002 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1003 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1004 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1005 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1006 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1007 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1008 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1009 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1010 Kyiv Summer 2018
1011 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1012 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1013 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1014 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1015 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1016 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1017 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1018 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1019 Go Camp 2018
1020 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1021 Moyo Open 2018
1022 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1023 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1024 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1025 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1026 Continuous Go 28-2018
1027 Moletu taure 2018
1028 Sun Cup 28-2018
1029 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1031 Zaibas 2018
1032 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1033 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1034 City Day 27-2018
1035 Welsh Open 27-2018
1036 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1037 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1040 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1041 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1042 Czech Go Championship 2018
1043 Rapid 33 27-2018
1044 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1045 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1046 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1047 2018 Irish championship league
1048 Central Go School June 26-2018
1049 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1050 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1051 Scottish Open 26-2018
1052 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1053 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1054 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1055 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1056 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1057 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1058 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1059 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1060 Hello Summer 25-2018
1061 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1062 Durham 25-2018
1063 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1064 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1065 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1066 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1067 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1068 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1069 Zelenkovac 2018
1070 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1071 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1072 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1073 Torneo Bologna 2018
1074 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1075 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1076 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1077 Martinicup 23-2018
1078 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1079 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1080 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1081 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1082 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1083 Levels 23-2018
1084 Swiss Championship 2018
1085 Open Lisboa 2018
1086 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1087 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1088 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1089 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1090 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1091 Challengers 22-2018
1092 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1093 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1094 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1095 NTLO 22-2018
1096 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1097 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1098 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1099 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1100 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1101 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1102 Go Open Pisek 2018
1103 School Leader Go 22-2018
1104 La Carboneria 22-2018
1105 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1106 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1107 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1108 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1109 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1110 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1111 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1112 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1113 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1114 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1115 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1116 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1117 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1118 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1119 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1120 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1121 KidoCup 2018Main
1122 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1123 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1124 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1126 Swedish championship 2018
1127 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1128 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1129 La Carboneria 20-2018
1130 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1131 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1132 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1133 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1134 School Leader Go 20-2018
1135 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1136 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1137 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1138 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1139 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1140 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1141 Bracknell 20-2018
1142 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1143 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1144 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1145 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1146 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1147 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1148 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1149 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1150 Barlow 20-2018
1151 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1157 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1158 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1160 School Leader Go 19-2018
1161 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1162 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1163 Candidates 19-2018
1164 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1165 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1166 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1167 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1168 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1169 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1170 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1171 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1172 Tartu Spring 2018
1173 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1174 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1175 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1176 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1177 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1178 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1179 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1180 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1181 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1182 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1183 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1184 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1185 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1186 Danish Championship 2018
1187 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1188 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1189 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1190 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1191 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1192 9 China Cup 18-2018
1193 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1194 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1195 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1196 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1197 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1198 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1202 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1203 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1204 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1205 Oulun Kevat 2018
1206 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1208 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1209 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1210 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1211 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1212 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1213 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1214 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1215 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1216 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1217 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1218 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1219 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1220 Apeldoorn 2018
1221 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1222 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1223 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1224 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1225 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1226 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1227 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1228 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1229 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1230 Odense Spring 2018
1231 School Leader Go 16-2018
1232 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1233 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1234 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1235 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1236 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1237 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1238 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1239 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1240 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1241 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1242 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1243 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1244 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1245 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1246 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1248 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1249 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1250 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1251 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1252 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1253 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1254 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1255 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1256 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1257 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1258 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1259 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1260 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1261 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1262 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1263 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1264 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1265 British Open 15-2018
1266 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1267 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1268 Go Open Plzen 2018
1269 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1271 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1272 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1273 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1274 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1275 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1276 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1277 Championship of Minsk 2018
1278 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1279 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1280 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1281 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1282 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1283 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1284 NIS OPEN 2018
1285 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1286 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1287 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1288 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1289 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1290 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1291 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1292 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1293 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1294 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1295 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1296 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1297 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1298 Kani 6 2018
1299 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1300 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1304 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1305 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1306 Helsinki Open 2018
1307 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1308 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1309 Trigantius 11-2018
1310 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1311 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1312 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1313 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1314 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1315 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1316 Skye 10-2018
1317 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1318 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1319 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1320 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1321 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1322 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1323 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1324 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1325 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1326 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1327 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1328 Championship of Rivne 2018
1329 La Carboneria 09-2018
1330 La Carboneria 08-2018
1331 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1332 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1333 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1334 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1335 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1336 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1337 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1338 Spring Go camp 2018
1339 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1340 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1341 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1342 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1343 Trondheim Open 2018
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1345 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1346 Sretenje 2018
1347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1349 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1350 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1351 Foras 2018
1352 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1353 VaDo Cup 2018
1354 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1355 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1356 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1357 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1358 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1359 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1360 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1361 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1362 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1363 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1364 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1365 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1366 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1367 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1368 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1369 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1370 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1371 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1372 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1373 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1374 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1375 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1376 Lariks-2018
1377 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1378 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1379 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1380 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1381 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1382 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1383 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1384 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1385 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1386 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1387 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1388 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1389 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1390 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1391 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1392 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1394 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1395 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1397 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1398 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1399 Odense New Year 2018
1400 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1401 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1402 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1403 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1404 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1405 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1406 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1407 Essen 2018
1408 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1409 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1410 Maidenhead 04-2018
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1412 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1413 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1414 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1415 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1416 04-2018
1417 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1418 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1419 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1420 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1421 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1422 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1423 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1424 Jusandan 2018
1425 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1426 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1427 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1428 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1429 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1430 London Open 01-2018
1431 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1432 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1433 The best Winter Camp ever
1434 31st 01-2018
1435 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1436 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1437 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1438 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1439 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1440 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1441 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1442 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1443 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1444 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1445 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1446 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1447 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1448 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1449 Slnovrat 2017
1450 Odense Christmas 2017
1451 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1452 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1453 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1454 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1455 Winter Tournament 2017
1456 Go Festival 50-2017
1457 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1458 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1459 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1460 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1461 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1462 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1463 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1464 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1465 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1466 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1467 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1468 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1469 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1470 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1471 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1472 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1473 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1474 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1475 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1476 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1477 Coventry 49-2017
1478 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1479 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1480 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1481 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1482 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1483 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1484 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1485 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1486 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1487 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1488 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1489 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1490 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1491 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1492 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1493 Turku Championship 2017
1494 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1495 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1496 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1497 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1498 Balma tournament 48-2017
1499 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1500 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1501 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1502 Lausanne2017
1503 Championship of Belarus 2017
1504 Open do Porto 2017
1505 Gothenburg Open 2017
1506 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1507 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1508 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1509 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1510 City Championship 48-2017
1511 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1512 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1513 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1514 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1515 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1516 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1517 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1518 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1519 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1520 Go Baron 47-2017
1521 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1522 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1523 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1524 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1525 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1526 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1527 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1528 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1529 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1530 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1531 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1532 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1533 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1534 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1535 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1536 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1537 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1538 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1539 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1540 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1541 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1542 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1543 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1544 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1545 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1546 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1547 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1548 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1549 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1550 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1551 Finnish Championship League 2017
1552 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1553 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1554 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1555 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1556 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1557 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1558 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1559 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1560 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1561 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1562 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1563 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1564 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1565 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1566 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1567 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1568 Three Peaks 45-2017
1569 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1570 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1572 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1573 Challengers 45-2017
1574 Helsinki Casual 2017
1575 Hungarian Open 2017
1576 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1577 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1578 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1579 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1580 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1581 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1582 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1583 Kutina Open 2017
1584 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1585 Wessex 44-2017
1586 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1587 Norwegian Championship 2017
1588 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1589 2017 Brussels tournament
1590 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1591 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1592 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1593 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1594 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1595 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1596 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1597 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1598 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1599 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1600 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1601 La Carboneria 44-2017
1602 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1603 Kauno GO taure 2017
1604 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1605 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1606 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1607 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1608 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1609 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1610 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1611 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1612 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1613 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1614 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1615 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1616 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1617 La Carboneria 42-2017
1618 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1619 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1620 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1621 Northern 42-2017
1622 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1623 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1624 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1625 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1626 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1628 Slovenian Championship 2017
1629 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1630 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1631 Hobby 2017
1632 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1633 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1634 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1635 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1636 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1637 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1638 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1639 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1640 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1641 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1642 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1643 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1644 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1645 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1646 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1647 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1648 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1649 La Carboneria 40-2017
1650 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1651 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1652 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1653 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1654 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1655 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1656 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1657 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1658 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1659 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1660 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1661 Swindon 40-2017
1662 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1663 BGA Title Match 2017
1664 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1665 Cup of Rivne 2017
1666 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1667 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1668 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1669 Copenhagen Open 2017
1670 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1671 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1672 Sheffield 39-2017
1673 SM1-karsinta 2017
1674 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1675 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1676 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1677 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1678 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1679 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1680 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1681 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1682 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1683 CMS 170921 38-2017
1684 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1685 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1686 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1687 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1688 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1689 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1690 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1691 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1692 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1693 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1694 YliGo Cup 2017
1695 Cornish Open 37-2017
1696 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1697 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1698 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1699 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1700 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1701 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1702 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1703 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1704 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1705 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1706 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1707 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1708 Nostalgija 2017
1709 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1710 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1711 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1712 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1713 Moravian Open 2017
1714 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1715 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1716 Zomergo 2017
1717 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1718 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1719 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1720 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1721 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1722 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1723 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1724 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1725 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1726 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1727 ODESA OPEN 2017
1728 Stockholm Open 2017
1729 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1730 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1731 So-Imba Cup 2017
1732 MSO Open 34-2017
1733 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1734 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1735 Arundel 33-2017
1736 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1737 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1738 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1739 Summer Time 32-2017
1740 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1741 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1742 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1743 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1744 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1745 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1746 Nagabiku 31-2017
1747 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1748 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1749 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1750 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1751 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1752 Go Camp 2017
1753 Belfast 2017
1754 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1755 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1756 Summer Time 29-2017
1757 Kyiv Summer 2017
1758 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1759 16th Moyo Open 2017
1760 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1761 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1762 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1763 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1764 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1765 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1766 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1767 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1768 Stuttgart_2017
1769 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1770 GGT2017
1771 Kylma Kivi 2017
1772 Czech Championship 27-2017
1773 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1774 La Carboneria 27-2017
1775 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1776 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1777 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1778 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1779 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1780 Open Constanta 26-2017
1781 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1782 GO Rapid CT 2017
1783 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1784 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1785 Welsh Open 26-2017
1786 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1787 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1788 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1789 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1790 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1791 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1792 SGF 2017
1793 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1794 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1795 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1796 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1797 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1798 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1799 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1800 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1801 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1802 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1803 Open Lisboa 2017
1804 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1805 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1806 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1807 Durham 24-2017
1808 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1809 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1810 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1811 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1812 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1813 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1814 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1815 La Carboneria 23-2017
1816 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1817 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1818 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1819 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1820 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1821 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1822 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1823 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1824 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1825 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1826 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1827 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1828 Scottish Open 22-2017
1829 Challengers 22-2017
1830 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1831 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1832 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1833 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1834 Odense May 2017
1835 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1836 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1837 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1838 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1839 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1840 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1841 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1842 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1843 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1844 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1845 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1846 Il Gladiatore 2017
1847 Pisek Open 2017
1848 Strasbourg2017
1849 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1850 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1851 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1852 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1853 Nagabiku 20-2017
1854 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1855 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1856 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1857 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1858 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1859 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1860 Croatian Open 2017
1861 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1862 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1863 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1864 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1865 Bracknell 20-2017
1866 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1867 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1868 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1869 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1870 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1871 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1872 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1873 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1874 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1875 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1876 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1877 Danish Championship 2017
1878 La Carboneria 20-2017
1879 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1880 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1881 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1882 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1883 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1884 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1885 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1886 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1887 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1888 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1889 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1890 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1891 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1892 Club Tournament 19-2017
1893 Pantin Tournament 2017
1894 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1895 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1896 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1897 Apeldoorn 2017
1898 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1899 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1900 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1901 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1902 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1903 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1904 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1905 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1906 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1907 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1908 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1909 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1910 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1911 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1912 Barlow 18-2017
1913 Candidates 18-2017
1914 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1915 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1916 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1917 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1918 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1919 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1920 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1921 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1922 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1923 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1924 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1925 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1926 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1927 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1928 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1929 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1930 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1931 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1932 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1933 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1934 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1935 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1936 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1937 Martinicup 17-2017
1938 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1939 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1940 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1941 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1942 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1943 Nordic Championship 2017
1944 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1945 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1946 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1947 British Open 15-2017
1948 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1949 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1950 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1951 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1952 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1953 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1954 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1955 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1956 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1957 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1958 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1959 La Carboneria 13-2017
1960 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1961 Antwerp 13-2017
1962 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1963 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1964 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1965 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1966 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1967 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1968 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1969 Spring Seville 13-2017
1970 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1971 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1972 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1973 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1974 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1975 South Manchester 12-2017
1976 Fredericia Spring 2017
1977 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1978 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1979 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1980 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1981 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1982 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1983 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1984 Helsinki Open 2017
1985 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1986 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1987 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1988 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1989 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1990 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1991 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1992 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1993 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1994 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1995 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1996 Nikorai do 10-2017
1997 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1998 Trigantius 10-2017
1999 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2000 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2001 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2002 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2003 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2004 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2005 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2006 Kido Cup 09-2017
2007 Nagabiku 09-2017
2008 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2009 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2010 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2011 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2012 Trondheim Open 2017
2013 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2014 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2015 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2016 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2017 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2018 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2019 Haags Toernooi 2017
2020 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2021 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2022 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2023 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2024 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2025 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2026 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2027 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2028 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2029 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2030 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2031 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2032 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2033 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2034 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2035 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2036 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2037 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2038 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2039 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2040 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2041 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2042 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2043 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2044 La Carboneria 06-2017
2045 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2046 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2047 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2048 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2049 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2050 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2051 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2052 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2053 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2054 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2055 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2056 La Carboneria 05-2017
2057 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2058 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2059 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2060 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2061 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2062 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2063 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2064 Lariks-17 05-2017
2065 Olomouc 2017
2066 Odense tournament 05-2017
2067 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2068 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2069 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2070 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2071 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2072 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2073 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2074 Essen 2017
2075 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2076 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2078 Maidenhead 04-2017
2079 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2080 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2081 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2082 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2083 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2084 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2085 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2086 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2088 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2089 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2090 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2091 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2092 Trys karaliai 2017
2093 Jusandan 2017
2094 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2095 La Carboneria 02-2017
2096 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2097 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2098 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2099 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2100 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2101 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2102 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2103 London Open 01-2017
2104 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2105 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2106 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2107 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2108 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2109 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2110 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2111 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2112 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2113 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2114 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2115 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2116 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2117 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2118 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2119 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2120 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2121 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2122 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2123 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2124 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2125 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2126 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2127 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2128 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2129 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2130 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2131 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2132 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2134 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2135 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2136 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2137 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2138 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2139 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2140 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2141 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2142 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2143 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2144 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2145 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2146 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2147 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2148 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2149 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2150 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2151 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2152 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2153 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2154 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2155 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2156 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2157 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2158 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2159 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2160 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2161 Udine2016
2162 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2163 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2164 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2165 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2166 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2167 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2168 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2169 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2170 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2171 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2172 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2173 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2174 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2175 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2176 Coventry 48-2016
2177 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2178 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2179 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2180 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2181 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2182 Turku Championship 2016
2183 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2184 Gothenburg Open 2016
2185 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2186 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2187 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2188 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2189 Austrian Open 2016
2190 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2191 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2192 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2193 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2194 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2195 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2196 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2197 Go Baron 2016
2198 City Championship 47-2016
2199 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2200 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2201 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2202 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2203 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2204 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2205 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2206 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2207 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2208 GO Open Opava 2016
2209 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2210 Three Peaks 46-2016
2211 Club Tournament 45-2016
2212 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2213 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2214 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2215 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2216 Kauno GO taure 2016
2217 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2218 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2219 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2220 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2221 Helsinki Casual 2016
2222 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2223 Challengers 44-2016
2224 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2225 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2226 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2227 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2228 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2229 Norwegian Championship 2016
2230 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2231 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2232 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2233 Wessex 44-2016
2234 Cordenons2016
2235 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2236 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2237 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2238 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2239 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2240 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2241 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2242 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2243 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2244 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2245 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2246 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2247 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2248 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2249 Hobby 2016
2250 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2251 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2252 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2253 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2254 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2255 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2256 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2257 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2258 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2259 Folka tournament 42-2016
2260 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2261 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2262 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2263 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2264 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2265 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2266 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2267 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2268 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2269 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2270 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2271 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2272 SM2-karsinta 2016
2273 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2274 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2275 Slovenian Championship 2016
2276 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2277 Sheffield 41-2016
2278 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2279 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2280 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2281 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2282 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2283 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2284 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2285 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2286 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2287 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2288 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2289 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2290 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2291 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2292 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2293 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2294 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2295 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2296 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2297 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2298 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2299 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2300 Stockholm Open 2016
2301 Club Tournament 40-2016
2302 La Carboneria 39-2016
2303 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2304 Czech Championship 39-2016
2305 Copenhagen Open 2016
2306 Stuttgart 2016
2307 Swindon 39-2016
2308 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2309 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2310 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2311 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2312 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2313 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2314 Cup of Rivne 2016
2315 Belfast Open 2016
2316 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2317 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2318 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2319 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2320 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2321 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2322 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2323 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2324 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2325 Zory 38-2016
2326 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2327 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2328 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2329 Cornish Open 37-2016
2330 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2331 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2332 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2333 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2334 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2335 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2336 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2337 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2338 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2339 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2340 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2341 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2342 Northern 36-2016
2343 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2344 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2345 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2346 Scottish League 36-2016
2347 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2348 Torneo di Este 2016
2349 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2350 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2351 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2352 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2353 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2354 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2355 Moravian Open 35-2016
2356 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2357 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2358 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2359 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2360 MSO Open 35-2016
2361 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2362 Nami Go 35-2016
2363 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2364 eGoban Cup 2016
2365 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2366 Naisten SM 2016
2367 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2368 Zomergo 2016
2369 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2370 Odense August 2016
2371 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2372 Arundel 34-2016
2373 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2374 Tallinn 2016
2375 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2376 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2377 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2378 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2379 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2380 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2381 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2382 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2383 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2384 Scottish League 33-2016
2385 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2386 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2387 Kyiv Summer 2016
2388 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2389 Kylma Kivi 2016
2390 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2391 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2392 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2393 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2394 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2395 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2396 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2397 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2398 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2399 Open de Lisboa 2016
2400 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2401 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2402 Moletu taure 2016
2403 Moletai Rapid 2016
2404 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2405 Serbian Cup 2016
2406 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2407 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2408 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2409 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2410 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2411 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2412 Go Camp 2016
2413 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2414 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2415 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2416 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2417 La Carboneria 27-2016
2418 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2419 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2420 Scottish League 27-2016
2421 GGT2016
2422 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2423 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2424 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2425 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2426 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2427 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2428 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2429 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2430 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2431 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2432 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2433 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2434 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2435 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2436 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2437 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2438 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2439 Welsh Open 25-2016
2440 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2441 Club tournament 25-2016
2442 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2443 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2444 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2445 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2446 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2447 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2448 Durham 24-2016
2449 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2450 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2451 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2452 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2453 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2454 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2455 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2456 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2457 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2458 Csiki Cup 2016
2459 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2460 Scottish Open 22-2016
2461 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2462 Challengers 22-2016
2463 Odense Summer 2016
2464 Semifinala CN 2016
2465 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2466 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2467 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2468 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2469 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2470 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2471 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2472 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2473 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2474 Tartu Spring 2016
2475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2476 Strasbourg2016
2477 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2478 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2479 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2480 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2481 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2482 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2483 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2484 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2485 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2486 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2487 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2489 Kidocup Main 2016
2490 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2491 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2492 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2493 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2494 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2495 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2496 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2497 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2498 Moletai 2016
2499 Croatia Open 19-2016
2500 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2501 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2502 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2503 Scottish League 19-2016
2504 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2505 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2506 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2507 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2508 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2509 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2510 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2511 La Carboneria 19-2016
2512 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2513 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2514 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2515 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2516 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2517 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2518 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2519 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2520 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2521 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2522 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2523 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2524 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2525 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2526 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2527 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2528 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2529 Candidates 18-2016
2530 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2531 CN Tineret 2016
2532 Club tournament 17-2016
2533 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2534 Danish Championship 2016
2535 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2536 Oslo Open 2016
2537 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2538 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2539 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2540 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2541 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2542 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2543 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2544 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2545 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2546 Ascona 2016
2547 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2548 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2549 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2550 Martinicup 17-2016
2551 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2552 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2553 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2554 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2555 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2556 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2557 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2558 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2559 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2560 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2561 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2562 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2563 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2564 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2565 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2566 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2567 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2568 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2569 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2570 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2571 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2572 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2573 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2574 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2575 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2576 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2577 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2578 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2579 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2580 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2581 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2582 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2583 Good mood 16-2016
2584 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2585 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2586 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2587 Fredericia Spring 2016
2588 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2589 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2590 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2591 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2592 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2593 Apeldoorn 2016
2594 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2595 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2596 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2597 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2598 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2599 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2600 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2601 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2602 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2603 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2604 British Open 14-2016
2605 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2606 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2607 District Groningen 14-2016
2608 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2609 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2610 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2611 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2612 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2613 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2614 Go Festival 13-2016
2615 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2616 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2617 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2618 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2619 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2620 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2621 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2622 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2623 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2624 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2625 Nordic Championships 2016
2626 Club Tournament 12-2016
2627 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2628 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2629 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2630 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2631 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2632 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2633 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2634 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2635 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2636 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2637 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2638 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2639 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2640 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2641 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2642 OPEN IGC 2016
2643 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2644 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2645 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2646 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2647 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2648 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2649 Nikorai do 12-2016
2650 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2651 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2652 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2653 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2654 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2655 Trigantius 11-2016
2656 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2657 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2658 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2659 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2660 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2661 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2662 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2663 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2664 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2665 Skye 10-2016
2666 Dragon Cup 2016
2667 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2668 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2669 La Carboneria 10-2016
2670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2671 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2672 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2673 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2674 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2675 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2676 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2677 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2678 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2679 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2680 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2681 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2682 Odense Winter 2016
2683 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2684 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2685 Kido Cup 08-2016
2686 Foras 2016
2687 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2688 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2689 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2690 La Carboneria 08-2016
2691 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2692 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2693 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2694 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2695 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2696 La Carboneria 07-2016
2697 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2698 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2699 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2700 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2701 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2702 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2703 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2704 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2705 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2706 Helsinki Open 2016
2707 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2708 Good mood 06-2016
2709 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2710 Haags Toernooi 2016
2711 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2712 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2713 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2714 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2715 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2716 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2717 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2718 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2719 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2720 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2721 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2722 Hana Cup 05-2016
2723 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2724 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2725 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2726 La Carboneria 04-2016
2727 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2728 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2729 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2730 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2731 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2732 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2733 Maidenhead 03-2016
2734 Essen 2016
2735 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2736 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2737 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2738 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2739 Trys karaliai 2016
2740 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2741 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2742 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2743 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2744 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2745 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2746 Jusandan 02-2016
2747 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2748 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2749 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2750 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2751 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2752 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2753 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2754 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2755 London Open 01-2016
2756 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2757 Club tournament 01-2016
2758 Restart of EuroGoTV
2759 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2760 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2761 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2762 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2763 Close to be back online!!
2764 And....will we be back?!!
2765 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2766 Challengers 22-2015
2767 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2768 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2769 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2770 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2771 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2772 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2773 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2774 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2775 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2776 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2777 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2778 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2779 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2780 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2781 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2782 Chinese National Team Championship results
2783 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2784 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2785 Bracknell 21-2015
2786 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2787 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2788 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2789 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2790 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2791 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2792 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2793 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2794 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2795 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2796 Swedish Championships 2015
2797 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2798 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2799 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2800 La Carboneria 20-2015
2801 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2802 XVIII Madrid 2015
2803 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2804 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2805 Chinese National Team Championship
2806 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2807 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2808 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2809 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2810 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2811 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2812 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2813 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2814 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2815 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2816 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2817 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2818 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2819 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2820 GLOBIS Cup and more
2821 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2822 Apeldoorn 2015
2823 Candidates 19-2015
2824 Danish Championship 2015
2825 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2826 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2827 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2828 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2829 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2830 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2831 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2832 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2833 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2834 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2835 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2836 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2837 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2838 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2839 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2840 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2841 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2842 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2843 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2844 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2845 Oslo Open 2015
2846 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2847 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2848 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2849 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2850 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2851 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2852 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2853 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2854 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2855 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2856 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2857 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2858 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2859 Open EPFL 2015
2860 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2861 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2862 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2863 Fredericia Spring 2015
2864 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2865 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2866 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2867 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2868 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2869 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2870 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2871 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2872 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2873 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2874 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2875 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2876 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2877 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2878 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2879 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2880 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2881 Club Tournament 16-2015
2882 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2883 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2884 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2885 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2886 GO Open Plzen 2015
2887 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2888 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2889 Oulun Kevat 2015
2890 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2891 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2892 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2893 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2894 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2895 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2896 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2897 Nordic Championship 2015
2898 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2900 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2901 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2902 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2903 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2904 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2905 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2906 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2907 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2908 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2909 Go Festival 14-2015
2910 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2911 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2912 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2913 British Open 14-2015
2914 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2915 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2916 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2917 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2918 3la 13-2015
2919 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2920 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2921 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2922 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2923 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2924 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2925 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2926 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2928 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2929 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2930 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2931 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2932 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2933 Erlangen 2015
2934 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2935 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2936 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2937 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2938 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2939 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2940 Club Tournament 13-2015
2941 GO for Luzern 2015
2942 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2943 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2944 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2945 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2946 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2947 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2948 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2949 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2950 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2951 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2952 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2953 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2954 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2955 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2956 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2957 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2958 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2959 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2960 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2962 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2963 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2964 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2965 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2966 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2967 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2968 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2969 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2970 Betting on the next move is back!
2971 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2972 La Carboneria 11-2015
2973 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2974 Trigantius 11-2015
2975 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2976 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2977 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2978 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2979 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2980 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2981 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2982 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2983 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2984 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2985 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2986 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2987 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2989 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2990 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2991 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2992 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2993 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2994 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2995 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2996 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2997 La Carboneria 09-2015
2998 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2999 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3000 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3001 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3002 Kido Cup 09-2015
3003 Club Tournament 09-2015
3004 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3005 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3007 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3008 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3009 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3010 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3011 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3012 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3013 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3014 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3015 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3016 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3017 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3018 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3019 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3020 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3021 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3022 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3023 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3024 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3025 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3026 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3027 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3028 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3029 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3030 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3031 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3032 Club Tournament 07-2015
3033 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3034 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3035 EGF Academy
3036 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3037 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3038 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3039 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3040 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3041 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3042 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3043 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3044 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3045 NOW LIVE
3046 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3047 Larix-2015
3048 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3049 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3050 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3051 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3052 13th TIS 06-2015
3053 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3054 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3055 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3056 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3057 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3058 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3059 Odense New Year 2015
3060 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3061 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3062 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3063 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3064 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3065 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3066 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3067 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3068 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3069 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3070 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3071 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3072 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3073 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3074 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3075 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3076 Maidenhead 05-2015
3077 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3078 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3079 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3080 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3081 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3082 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3083 New Improved Search Function
3084 Jusandan 2015
3085 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3086 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3087 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3088 Torneo della Befana 2015
3089 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3090 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3091 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3092 2015 Irish championship league
3093 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3094 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3095 Essen 2015
3096 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3097 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3098 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3099 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3100 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3101 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3102 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3103 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3104 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3105 London Open 01-2015
3106 Club tournament 01-2015
3107 2015
3108 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3109 La Carboneria 01-2014
3110 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3111 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3112 New Year tournament 01-2014
3113 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3114 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3115 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3117 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3118 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3119 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3120 2014 Li Min Cup
3121 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3122 AGOCA League 52-2014
3123 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3124 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3125 La Carboneria 52-2014
3126 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3127 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3128 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3129 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3130 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3131 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3132 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3133 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3134 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3135 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3136 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3137 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3138 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3139 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3140 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3141 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3142 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3143 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3144 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3145 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3146 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3147 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3148 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3149 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3150 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3151 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3152 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3153 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3154 Czech Female Championship 2014
3155 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3156 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3157 Italian Championship 2014
3158 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3159 Paris Meijin A 2014
3160 Paris Meijin B 2014
3161 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3162 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3163 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3164 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3165 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3166 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3167 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3168 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3169 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3170 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3171 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3172 South London: teachers 50-2014
3173 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3174 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3175 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3176 Odense Christmas 2014
3177 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3178 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3179 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3180 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3181 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3182 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3183 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3184 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3185 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3186 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3187 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3188 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3189 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3190 La Carboneria 48-2014
3191 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3192 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3193 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3194 Mangafest 2014
3195 Gothenburg Open 2014
3196 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3197 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3198 Turku Championship 48-2014
3199 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3200 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3201 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3202 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3203 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3204 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3205 Club tournament 47-2014
3206 La Carboneria 47-2014
3207 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3208 Three Peaks 47-2014
3209 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3210 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3211 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3212 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3213 City Championship 47-2014
3214 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3215 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3216 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3217 Salzburg2014
3218 Kauno taure 2014
3219 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3220 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3221 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3222 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3223 Letchworth 46-2014
3224 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3225 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3226 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3227 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3228 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3229 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3230 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3231 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3232 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3233 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3234 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3235 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3236 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3237 Fredericia Open 2014
3238 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3239 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3240 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3241 Wessex 44-2014
3242 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3243 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3244 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3245 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3246 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3247 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3248 Brussels 2014
3249 Oulun Syksy 2014
3250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3251 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3252 La Carboneria 44-2014
3253 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3254 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3255 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3256 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3257 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3258 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3259 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3260 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3261 Open Porto 2014
3262 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3263 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3264 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3265 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3266 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3267 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3268 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3269 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3270 Tenuki 2014
3271 Slovenian Championship 2014
3272 Club Tournament 42-2014
3273 BGA Title Match 2014
3274 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3275 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3276 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3277 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3278 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3279 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3280 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3281 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3282 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3283 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3284 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3285 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3286 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3287 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3288 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3289 European Student Go Championship 2014
3290 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3291 Helsinki Casual 2014
3292 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3293 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3294 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3295 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3296 Club Tournament 41-2014
3297 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3298 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3299 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3300 Man v Machine
3301 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3302 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3303 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3304 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3305 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3306 Swindon 40-2014
3307 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3308 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3309 Cup of Rivne 2014
3310 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3311 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3312 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3313 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3314 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3315 Zurich Tournament 2014
3316 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3317 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3318 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3319 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3320 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3321 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3322 Shropshire 39-2014
3323 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3324 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3325 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3326 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3327 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3328 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3329 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3330 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3331 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3332 Cornish Open 38-2014
3333 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3334 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3335 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3336 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3337 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3338 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3339 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3340 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3341 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3342 Northern 37-2014
3343 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3344 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3345 City Day 37-2014
3346 Odense Harvest 2014
3347 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3348 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3349 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3350 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3351 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3352 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3353 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3354 International Go Cup 37-2014
3355 Mangalia open 36-2014
3356 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3357 EZERAI 2014
3358 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3359 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3360 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3361 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3362 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3363 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3364 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3365 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3366 Belfast 2014
3367 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3368 MSO Open 35-2014
3369 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3370 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3371 Stockholm Open 2014
3372 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3373 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3374 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3375 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3376 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3377 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3378 Zomergo_2014
3379 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3380 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3381 2014 August Tournament
3382 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3383 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3384 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3385 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3386 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3387 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3388 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3389 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3391 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3392 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3393 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3397 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3398 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3399 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3400 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3401 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3402 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3403 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3404 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3405 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3406 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3407 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3408 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3409 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3410 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3411 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3412 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3413 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3414 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3415 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3416 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3417 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3418 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3419 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3420 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3421 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3422 Part 2
3423 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3424 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3425 2014 July Tournament
3426 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3427 Croatian open go championship 2014
3428 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3429 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3430 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3431 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3432 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3433 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3434 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3435 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3436 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3437 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3438 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3439 CPT2014Amstelveen
3440 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3441 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3442 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3443 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3444 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3445 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3446 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3447 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3448 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3449 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3450 Czech Championship 27-2014
3451 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3452 IGA Correspondence Championship
3453 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3454 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3455 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3456 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3457 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3458 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3459 Club Tournament 26-2014
3460 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3461 Welsh Open 26-2014
3462 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3463 EWGC 2014
3464 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3465 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3466 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3467 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3468 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3469 Vienna 2014
3470 Durham 25-2014
3471 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3472 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3473 Iron Man 2014
3474 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3475 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3476 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3477 Club Tournament 24-2014
3478 Open Lisboa 2014
3479 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3480 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3481 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3482 Kidocup 2014-Main
3483 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3484 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3485 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3486 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3487 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3488 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3489 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3490 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3491 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3492 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3493 Swedish Championship 2014
3494 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3495 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3496 Club Tournament 23-2014
3497 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3498 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3499 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3500 Victory Cup 23-2014
3501 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3502 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3503 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3504 Scottish Open 22-2014
3505 Challengers 22-2014
3506 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3507 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3508 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3509 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3510 Apeldoorn 2014
3511 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3512 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3513 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3514 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3515 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3516 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3517 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3518 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3519 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3520 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3521 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3522 La Carboneria 21-2014
3523 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3524 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3525 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3526 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3527 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3528 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3529 Freiburg 2014
3530 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3531 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3532 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3533 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3534 Open IGC 2014
3535 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3536 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3537 Danish Championship 2014
3538 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3539 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3540 XVII Madrid 2014
3541 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3542 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3543 Bracknell 20-2014
3544 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3545 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3546 Oslo Open 2014
3547 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3548 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3549 La Carboneria 19-2014
3550 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3551 Candidates 19-2014
3552 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3553 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3554 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3555 Go for Luzern 2014
3556 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3557 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3558 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3559 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3560 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3561 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3562 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3563 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3564 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3565 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3566 Club Tournament 18-2014
3567 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3568 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3569 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3570 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3571 Martinicup 17-2014
3572 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3573 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3574 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3575 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3576 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3577 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3578 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3579 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3580 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3581 Nordic Championship 2014
3582 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3583 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3584 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3585 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3586 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3587 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3588 Tournaments coming up
3589 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3590 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3591 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3592 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3593 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3594 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3595 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3596 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3597 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3598 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3599 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3600 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3601 Tula Cup 15-2014
3602 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3603 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3604 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3605 Antwerpen 2014
3606 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3607 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3608 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3609 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3610 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3611 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3612 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3613 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3614 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3615 La Carboneria 15-2014
3616 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3617 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3618 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3619 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3620 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3621 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3622 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3623 Birmingham 14-2014
3624 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3625 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3626 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3627 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3628 La Carboneria 13-2014
3629 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3630 Kani6 2014
3631 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3632 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3633 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3634 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3635 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3636 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3637 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3638 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3639 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3640 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3641 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3642 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3643 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3644 Skye 12-2014
3645 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3646 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3647 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3648 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3649 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3650 Vasteras Open 2014
3651 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3652 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3653 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3654 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3655 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3656 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3657 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3658 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3659 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3660 Trigantius 11-2014
3661 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3662 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3663 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3664 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3665 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3666 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3667 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3668 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3669 Go Festival 10-2014
3670 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3671 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3672 British Open 10-2014
3673 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3674 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3675 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3676 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3677 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3678 La Carboneria 09-2014
3679 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3680 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3681 Kido Cup 09-2014
3682 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3683 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3684 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3685 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3686 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3687 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3688 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3689 La Carboneria 08-2014
3690 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3691 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3692 2014 Confucius Cup
3693 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3694 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3695 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3696 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3697 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3698 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3699 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3700 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3701 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3702 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3703 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3704 Haags Toernooi 2014
3705 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3706 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3707 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3708 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3709 12th TIS 07-2014
3710 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3711 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3712 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3713 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3714 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3715 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3716 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3717 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3718 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3719 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3720 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3721 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3722 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3723 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3724 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3725 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3726 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3727 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3728 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3729 Odense Winter 05-2014
3730 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3731 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3732 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3733 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3734 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3735 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3736 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3737 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3738 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3739 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3740 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3741 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3742 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3743 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3744 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3745 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3746 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3747 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3748 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3749 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3750 La Carboneria 04-2014
3751 Trys Karaliai 2014
3752 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3753 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3754 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3755 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3756 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3757 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3758 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3759 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3760 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3761 Maidenhead 04-2014
3762 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3763 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3764 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3765 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3766 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3767 Torneo Befana 2014
3768 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3769 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3770 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3771 British Open Now Open to All
3772 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3773 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3774 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3775 London Open 01-2014
3776 Takapotku Open 2014
3777 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3778 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3779 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3780 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3781 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3782 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3783 Club tournament 01-2014
3784 British Open Not So Open
3785 Udine2013
3786 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3788 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3789 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3790 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3791 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3792 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3793 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3794 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3795 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3796 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3797 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3798 La Carboneria 52-2013
3799 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3800 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3801 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3802 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3803 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3804 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3805 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3806 Odense Christmas 2013
3807 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3808 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3809 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3810 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3811 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3812 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3813 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3814 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3815 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3816 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3817 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3818 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3819 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3820 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3821 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3822 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3823 2013 South London double kyu
3824 2013 South London mid kyu
3825 2013 South London top kyu
3826 2013 South London teachers tournament
3827 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3828 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3829 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3830 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3831 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3832 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3833 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3834 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3835 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3836 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3837
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3838 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3839 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3840 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3841 Coventry 49-2013
3842 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3843 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3844 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3845 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3846 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3847 BGA Title Match 2013
3848 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3849 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3850 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3851 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3852 week 48 live TV events
3853 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3854 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3855 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3856 La Carboneria 48-2013
3857 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3858 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3859 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3860 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3861 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3862 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3863 week 47 2013 live TV events
3864 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3865 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3866 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3867 City Championship 47-2013
3868 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3869 Three Peaks 47-2013
3870 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3871 Gladiatore 2013
3872 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3873 League of Legends
3874 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3875 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3876 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3877 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3878 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3879 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3880 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3881 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3882 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3883 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3884 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3885 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3886 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3887 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3888 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3889 Study Tournament 46-2013
3890 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3891 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3892 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3893 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3894 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3895 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3896 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3897 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3898 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3899 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3900 European Go Student Championship 2013
3901 Gothenburg Open 2013
3902 Helsinki Casual 2013
3903 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3904 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3905 Open Porto 2013
3906 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3907 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3908 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3909 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3910 La Carboneria 44-2013
3911 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3912 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3913 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3914 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3915 Wessex 44-2013
3916 Belfast Open 2013
3917 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3918 Austrian Open 2013
3919 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3920 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3921 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3922 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3923 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3924 Tenuki 2013
3925 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3926 Slovenian Championship 2013
3927 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3928 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3929 Norwegian Championship 2013
3930 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3931 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3932 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3933 Mikulov Open 2013
3934 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3935 Indis 2013
3936 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3937 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3938 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3940 East Midlands 2013
3941 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3942 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3943 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3944 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3945 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3946 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3947 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3948 Czech Championship 2013
3949 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3950 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3951 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3952 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3953 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3954 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3955 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3956 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3957 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3958 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3959 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3960 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3961 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3962 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3963 Oulun Syksy 2013
3964 Board Games Festival 2013
3965 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3966 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3967 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3968 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3969 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3970 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3971 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3972 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3973 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3974 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3975 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3977 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3978 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3979 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3980 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3981 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3982 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3983 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3984 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3985 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3986 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3987 Cup of Perm 2013
3988 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3989 Shropshire 2013
3990 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3991 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3992 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3993 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3994 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3995 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3996 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3997 SM1-karsinta 2013
3998 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3999 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4000 Nuorten SM 2013
4001 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4002 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4003 City Day Tornament 2013
4004 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4005 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4006 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4007 Cornish Open 2013
4008 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4009 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4010 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4011 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4012 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4013 Russian Female Championship 2013
4014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4015 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4016 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4017 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4018 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4019 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4020 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4021 Brno Tournament 2013
4022 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4023 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4024 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4025 Northern 2013
4026 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4027 Summer Tournament 2013
4028 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4029 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4030 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4031 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4032 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4033 MSO Open 2013
4034 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4035 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4036 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4037 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4038 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4039 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4040 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4041 Odense August 2013
4042 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4043 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4044 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4045 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4046 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4047 Pogo Open 2013
4048 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4049 World Youth Championship 2013
4050 Vladimir Open 2013
4051 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4052 Stockholm Open 2013
4053 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4054 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4055 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4056 Odesa Golden 2013
4057 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4058 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4059 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4060 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4061 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4062 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4063 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4064 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4065 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4066 Leksand Open 2013
4067 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4068 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4069 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4070 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4071 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4072 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4073 Samsung Cup 2013
4074 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4075 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4076 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4077 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4078 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4079 District Groningen 2013
4080 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4081 Moyo Open 2013
4082 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4083 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4084 Russian Team Championship 2013
4085 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4086 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4087 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4088 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4089 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4090 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4091 Summer Go Camp 2013
4092 Milton Keynes 2013
4093 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4094 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4095 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4096 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4097 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4098 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4099 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4100 Kieler Turnier 2013
4101 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4102 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4103 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4104 Charlie Marlow 2013
4105 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4106 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4107 Romanian National Championship 2013
4108 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4109 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4110 Mangalia Open 2013
4111 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4112 Welsh Open 2013
4113 8th Marathon 2013
4114 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4115 Durham 2013
4116 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4117 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4118 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4119 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4120 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4121 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4122 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4123 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4124 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4125 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4126 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4127 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4128 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4129 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4130 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4131 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4132 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4133 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4134 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4135 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4136 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4137 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4138 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4139 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4140 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4141 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4142 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4143 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4144 Arundel 2013
4145 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4146 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4147 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4148 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4149 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4150 Cup of Rivne 2013
4151 Fredericia Open 2013
4152 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4153 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4154 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4155 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4156 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4157 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4158 Scottish Open 2013
4159 Challengers 2013
4160 Apeldoorn 2013
4161 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4162 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4163 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4164 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4165 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4166 Championship of Perm 2013
4167 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4168 Kido Cup 2013
4169 Go in Duketown 2013
4170 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4171 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4172 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4173 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4174 Open Lisboa 2013
4175 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4176 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4177 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4178 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4179 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4180 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4181 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4182 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4184 Swedish Championship 2013
4185 Teden Mladih 2013
4186 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4187 Bracknell 2013
4188 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4189 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4190 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4191 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4192 Amsterdam International 2013
4193 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4194 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4195 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4196 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4197 Young Masters League 2013
4198 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4199 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4200 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4201 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4202 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4203 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4204 Go for Luzern 2013
4205 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4206 Riga Open Go 2013
4207 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4208 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4209 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4210 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4211 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4212 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4213 Martinicup 2013
4214 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4215 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4216 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4217 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4218 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4219 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4220 Danish Championship 2013
4221 Spring tournament 2013
4222 MSU Go Championship-2013
4223 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4224 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4225 Birmingham 2013
4226 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4227 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4228 Oslo Open 2013
4229 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4230 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4231 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4232 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4233 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4234 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4235 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4236 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4237 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4238 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4239 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4240 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4241 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4242 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4243 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4244 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4245 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4246 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4247 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4248 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4249 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4250 Go Open Plzen 2013
4251 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4252 British Open 2013
4253 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4254 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4255 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4256 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4257 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4258 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4259 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4260 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4261 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4262 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4263 Avignon Tournament 2013
4264 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4265 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4266 Go Festival 2013
4267 Passover Tournament 2013
4268 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4269 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4270 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4271 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4272 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4273 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4274 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4275 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4276 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4277 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4278 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4279 Handicap Tournament 2013
4280 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4281 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4282 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4283 Oulun Kevat 2013
4284 rovnodennost 2013
4285 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4286 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4287 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4288 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4289 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4290 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4291 go7ix 2013
4292 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4293 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4294 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4295 British Youth Championship 2013
4296 Paris tournament 2013
4297 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4298 Cup of Tula 2013
4299 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4300 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4301 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4302 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4303 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4304 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4305 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4306 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4307 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4308 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4309 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4310 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4311 Trigantius 2013
4312 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4313 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4314 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4315 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4316 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4317 Fredericia Spring 2013
4318 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4319 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4320 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4321 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4322 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4323 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4324 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4325 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4326 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4327 2013 Confucius Cup
4328 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4329 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4330 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4331 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4332 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4333 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4334 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4335 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4336 Oxford Ladder 2013
4337 Blansko Tournament 2013
4338 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4339 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4340 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4341 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4342 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4343 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4344 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4345 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4346 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4347 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4348 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4349 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4350 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4351 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4352 Vasteras Open 2013
4353 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4354 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4355 Cassovia Cup 2013
4356 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4357 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4358 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4359 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4360 FORAS 2013
4361 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4362 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4363 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4364 Tiger beats Miffy
4365 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4366 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4367 Cheshire Open 2013
4368 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4369 Winner`s sonata 2013
4370 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4371 Haags Toernooi 2013
4372 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4373 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4374 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4375 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4376 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4377 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4378 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4379 Festival Lariks 2013
4380 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4381 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4382 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4383 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4384 Odense Winter 2013
4385 Antony Tournament 2013
4386 Orsay Tournament 2013
4387 National Veteran Championship 2013
4388 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4389 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4390 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4391 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4392 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4393 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4394 Dutch Championship 2013
4395 Maidenhead 2013
4396 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4397 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4398 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4399 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4400 Winter Tournament 2013
4401 Jusandan 2013
4402 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4403 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4404 Wintergo 2012 2013
4405 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4406 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4407 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4408 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4409 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4410 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4411 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4412 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4413 Trys Karaliai 2013
4414 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4415 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4416 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4417 Essen 2013
4418 Decin Tournament 2013
4419 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4420 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4421 Torneo della Befana 2013
4422 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4423 La Carboneria 2013
4424 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4425 London Open 2013
4426 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4427 2013
4428 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4429 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4430 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4431 SM-finaali 2012
4432 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4433 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4434 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4435 GO7 Rapid 2012
4436 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4437 .Three dragons. 2012
4438 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4439 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4440 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4441 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4442 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4443 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4444 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4445 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4446 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4447 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4448 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4449 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4450 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4451 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4452 Championship of Karelia 2012
4453 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4454 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4455 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4456 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4457 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4458 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4459 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4460 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4461 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4462 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4463 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4464 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4465 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4466 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4467 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4468 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4469 David 2012
4470 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4471 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4472 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4473 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4474 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4475 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4476 Go Baron Finals Match
4477 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4478 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4479 38th Serbian championship 2012
4480 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4481 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4482 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4483 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4484 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4485 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4486 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4487 Polish Championship League 2012
4488 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4489 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4490 Coventry 2012
4491 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4492 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4493 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4494 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4495 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4496 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4497 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4498 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4499 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4500 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4501 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4502 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4503 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4504 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4505 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4506 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4507 UCC Open 2012
4508 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4509 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4510 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4511 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4512 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4513 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4514 Three Peaks 2012
4515 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4516 17th November Tournament 2012
4517 Il Gladiatore 2012
4518 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4519 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4520 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4521 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4522 On cherche un traducteur.
4523 Autumn Tournament 2012
4524 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4525 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4526 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4527 Austrian Open 2012
4528 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4529 Odense November 2012
4530 Berlin Go Week 2012
4531 Goeteborg Open 2012
4532 Oulun Syksy 2012
4533 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4534 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4535 Wessex 2012
4536 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4537 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4538 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4539 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4540 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4541 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4542 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4543 Salzburg 2012
4544 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4545 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4546 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4547 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4548 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4549 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4550 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4551 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4552 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4553 Palava Tournament 2012
4554 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4555 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4556 East Midlands 2012
4557 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4558 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4559 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4560 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4561 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4562 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4563 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4564 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4565 Norwegian Championship 2012
4566 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4567 Czech Female Championship 2012
4568 Czech Go Championship 2012
4569 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4570 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4571 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4572 Shodan Trophy 2012
4573 "Crow in a starry sky"
4574 Open Porto 2012
4575 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4576 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4577 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4578 Slovenian Championship 2012
4579 Board Games Festival 2012
4580 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4581 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4582 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4583 ProGO match- sept 2012
4584 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4585 Israeli Championship 2012
4586 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4587 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4588 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4589 Shropshire 2012
4590 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4591 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4592 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4593 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4594 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4595 Swindon 2012
4596 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4597 BGA Title Match 2012
4598 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4599 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4600 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4601 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4602 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4603 Cornish Open 2012
4604 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4605 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4606 Visegrad tour 2012
4607 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4608 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4609 Helsinki Casual 2012
4610 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4611 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4612 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4613 Northern 2012
4614 Campionato italiano 2012
4615 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4616 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4617 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4618 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4619 SM1-karsinta 2012
4620 European Female Championship 2012
4621 European Cup 2012
4622 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4623 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4624 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4625 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4626 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4627 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4628 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4629 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4630 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4631 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4632 Summer Tournament 2012
4633 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4634 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4635 Zurich 2012
4636 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4637 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4638 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4639 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4640 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4641 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4642 Russian Female Championship 2012
4643 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4644 MSO Open 2012
4645 Russian Women Championship
4646 Interview with Andrew Kay
4647 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4648 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4649 French Open Championship 2012
4650 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4651 Taiwanese Go stars
4652 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4653 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4654 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4655 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4656 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4657 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4658 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4659 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4660 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4661 Trickmove of the year!
4662 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4663 Lai Yu-Cheng
4664 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4665 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4666 WMSG 2012 day 3
4667 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4668 WMSG 2012 day 2
4669 WMSG 2012 day 1
4670 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4671 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4672 Interview with Jan Simara
4673 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4674 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4675 Altay Cup 2012
4676 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4677 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4678 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4679 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4680 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4681 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4682 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4683 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4684 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4685 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4686 TurkuGP 2012
4687 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4688 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4689 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4690 Moyo Open 2012
4691 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4692 Oulun Kesa 2012
4693 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4694 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4695 Bergen Open 2012
4696 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4697 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4698 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4699 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4700 Youth Go Camp 2012
4701 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4702 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4703 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4704 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4705 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4706 Russian Team Championship 2012
4707 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4708 Romanian Summer camp
4709 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4710 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4712 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4713 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4714 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4715 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4716 Freiburg 2012
4717 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4718 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4719 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4720 Milton Keynes 2012
4721 Leksand Open 2012
4722 Welsh Open 2012
4723 Graz 2012
4724 Durham 2012
4725 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4726 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4727 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4728 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4729 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4730 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4732 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4733 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4734 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4735 Takapotku Open 2012
4736 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4737 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4738 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4739 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4740 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4741 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4742 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4743 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4744 Cup of Rivne 2012
4745 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4746 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4747 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4748 Open Lx 2012
4749 Hungarian GP 2012
4750 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4751 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4752 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4753 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4754 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4755 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4756 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4757 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4758 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4759 Challengers 2012
4760 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4761 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4762 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4763 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4764 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4765 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4766 European Pair Go Championship
4767 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4768 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4769 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4770 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4771 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4772 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4773 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4774 Galway Tournament 2012
4775 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4776 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4777 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4778 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4779 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4780 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4781 Kidocup 2012
4782 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4783 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4784 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4785 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4786 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4787 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4788 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4789 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4790 Swedish Championship 2012
4791 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4792 Turniej Majowy 2012
4793 Scottish Open 2012
4794 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4795 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4796 Bracknell 2012
4797 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4798 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4799 Vetruse Cup 2012
4800 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4801 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4802 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4803 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4804 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4805 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4806 San Marino CON 2012
4807 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4808 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4809 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4810 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4811 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4812 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4813 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4814 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4815 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4816 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4817 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4818 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4819 Tartu Spring 2012
4820 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4821 Candidates 2012
4822 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4823 Britain seeks new leader
4824 Apeldoorn 2012
4825 Danish Championship 2012
4826 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4827 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4828 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4829 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4830 3. Giessener T19 2012
4831 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4832 Young Masters League 2012
4833 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4834 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4835 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4836 Oslo Open 2012
4837 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4838 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4839 Porfirion Cup 2012
4840 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4841 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4842 V.Valek memorial 2012
4843 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4844 British Open 2012
4845 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4846 Martinicup 2012
4847 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4848 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4850 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4851 Spring Tournament 2012
4852 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4853 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4854 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4855 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4856 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4857 Side Tournament 2012
4858 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4859 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4860 Slovenian open 2012
4861 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4862 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4863 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4864 Passover Tournament 2012
4865 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4866 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4867 2012 Canadian Open
4868 Nordic Championship 2012
4869 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4870 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4871 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4872 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4873 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4874 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4875 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4876 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4877 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4878 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4879 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4880 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4881 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4882 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4883 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4884 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4885 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4886 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4887 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4888 Go Open Plzen 2012
4889 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4890 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4891 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4892 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4893 Arundel 2012
4894 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4895 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4896 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4897 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4898 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4899 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4900 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4901 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4902 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4903 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4904 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4905 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4906 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4907 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4908 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4909 Next tournaments in France
4910 British Youth Championship 2012
4911 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4912 Skye 2012
4913 Ishi Open 2012
4914 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4915 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4916 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4917 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4918 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4919 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4920 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4921 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4922 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4923 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4924 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4925 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4926 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4927 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4928 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4929 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4930 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4931 Trigantius 2012
4932 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4933 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4934 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4935 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4936 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4937 Black Stone 2012
4938 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4939 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4940 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4941 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4942 2012 Confucius Cup
4943 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4944 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4945 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4946 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4947 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4948 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4949 Kido Cup 2012
4950 Poznan Casual 2012
4951 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4952 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4953 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4954 Oxford Ladder 2012
4955 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4956 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4957 World Student Championship 2012
4958 Blansko Tournament 2012
4959 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4960 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4961 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4962 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4963 Nottingham 2012
4964 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4965 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4966 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4967 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4968 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4969 zjAva 2012
4970 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4971 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4972 Oxford 2012
4973 FORAS 2012
4974 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4975 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4976 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4977 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4978 Cheshire Open 2012
4979 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4980 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4981 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4982 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4984 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4985 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4986 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4987 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4988 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4989 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4990 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4991 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4992 EYGC 2012
4993 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4994 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4995 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4996 Winter`s sonata 2012
4997 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4998 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4999 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5000 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5001 Bydgoszcz 2012
5002 Dutch Championship 2012
5003 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5004 Some news from France
5005 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5006 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5007 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5008 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5009 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5010 Warszawa 2012
5011 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5012 2011 British Small Board Championship
5013 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5014 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5016 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5017 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5018 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5019 National Veteran Championship 2012
5020 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5021 Essen 2012
5022 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5023 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5024 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5025 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5026 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5027 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5028 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5029 Club Tournament 2012
5030 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5031 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5032 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5033 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5034 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5035 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5036 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5037 Black Stone 1-2012
5038 Trys Karaliai 2012
5039 La Carboneria 2012
5040 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5041 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5042 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5043 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5044 London Open 2011
5045 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5046 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5047 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5048 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5049 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5050 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5051 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5052 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5053 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5054 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5055 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5056 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5057 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5058 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5059 Legends Cadiz 2011
5060 The 2011 Oporto Open
5061 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5062 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5063 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5064 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5065 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5066 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5067 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5068 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5069 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5070 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5071 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5072 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5073 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5074 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5075 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5076 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5077 Arnhem 2011
5078 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5079 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5080 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5081 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5082 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5083 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5084 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5085 17th November Tournament 2011
5086 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5087 Antony Club 2011
5088 Berliner Kranich 2011
5089 German Go Championship 2011
5090 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5091 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5092 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5093 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5094 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5095 Denkstation 2011
5096 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5097 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5098 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5099 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5100 La Carboneria 2011
5101 Coventry 2011
5102 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5103 Go to Innovation 2011
5104 Three Peaks 2011
5105 .Three dragons. 2011
5106 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5107 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5108 Black Stone 11-2011
5109 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5110 Hungarian Open 2011
5111 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5112 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5113 Team championships round 3
5114 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5115 Club Tournament 2011
5116 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5117 Goteborg Open 2011
5118 Styrian Masters 2011
5119 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5120 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5121 Finnish Championship League 2011
5122 Berlin Go-week 2011
5123 East Midlands 2011
5124 Bydgoszcz 2011
5125 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5126 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5127 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5128 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5129 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5130 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5131 Brussels tournament 2011
5132 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5133 Wessex 2011
5134 Championship of Karelia 2011
5135 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5136 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5137 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5138 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5139 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5140 Black Stone 2011
5141 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5142 Balma Tournament 2011
5143 Oulun Syksy 2011
5144 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5145 Norwegian Championship 2011
5146 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5147 Palava Tournament 2011
5148 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5149 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5150 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5151 Copenhagen Open 2011
5152 European Students Championship 2011
5153 Salzburg 2011
5154 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5155 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5156 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5157 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5158 High Noon 2011
5159 Shodan Tournament 2011
5160 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5161 Israeli Championship 2011
5162 clubs under attack
5163 Board games festival 2011
5164 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5165 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5166 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5167 Go commercial
5168 Slovenian Championship 2011
5169 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5170 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5171 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5172 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5173 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5174 Poznan Casual 2011
5175 Shrewsbury 2011
5176 Insei League results: September, 2011
5177 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5178 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5179 EWGC Side Open 2011
5180 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5181 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5182 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5183 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5184 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5185 Autumn Tournament 2011
5186 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5187 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5188 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5189 Linkoeping Open 2011
5190 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5191 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5192 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5193 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5194 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5195 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5196 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5197 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5198 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5199 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5200 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5201 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5202 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5203 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5204 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5205 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5206 Swindon 2011
5207 Helsinki Casual 2011
5208 Pause
5209 2011 British Go Championship
5210 Cornish Open 2011
5211 Northern 2011
5212 XI Torneo di Pisa
5213 Delfts toernooi 2011
5214 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5215 7. WIGO-Turnier
5216 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5217 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5218 French Open Championship 2011
5219 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5220 Brno 2011
5221 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5222 SportAccord European Preliminary
5223 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5224 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5225 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5226 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5227 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5228 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5229 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5230 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5231 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5232 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5233 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5234 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5235 Single, hot and ........
5236 Best Go-video ever
5237 The power of a 9p
5238 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5239 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5240 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5241 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5242 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5243 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5244 EGC and WYGC 2011
5245 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5246 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5247 several recent results 5-2011
5248 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5249 Vetruse Cup 2011
5250 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5251 Galway Open 2011
5252 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5253 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5254 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5255 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5256 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5257 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5258 Danish Championship 2011
5259 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5260 German Championship 2011 qualification
5261 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5262 Go for Luzern 2011
5263 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5264 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5265 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5266 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5267 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5268 Murugandi reviews
5269 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5270 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5271 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5272 Shusaku Cup 2011
5273 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5274 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5275 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5276 March Tournaments
5277 Nottingham 2011
5278 Bonn 2011
5279 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5280 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5281 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5282 several recent results
5283 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5284 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5285 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5286 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5287 Oxford 2011
5288 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5289 Takapotku Open 2011
5290 Weekend Jan 22-23
5291 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5292 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5293 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5294 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5295 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5296 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5297 Wanted: editors and journalists
5298 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5299 Berlin Go-week 2010
5300 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5301 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5302 Championship Weekend
5303 Shrewsbury
5304 September tournaments - A class
5305 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5306 Linkoeping Open 2010
5307 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5308 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5309 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5310 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5311 Helsinki Casual 2010
5312 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5313 Antwerp 2010
5314 Kido Cup 2010
5315 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5316 British Championship Game 1
5317 10th Pisa Tournament
5318 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5319 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5320 Frioul 2010
5321 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5322 French open championship
5323 Iasi Cup 2010
5324 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5325 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5326 Japanese rules...?
5327 The dangers of gambling
5328 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5329 Tesuji of the week
5330 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5331 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5332 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5333 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5334 Big Nick
5335 bad moves
5336 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5337 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5338 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5339 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5340 Funniest remark on KGS today
5341 The Finnish system
5342 did you know...?
5343 after round 3
5344 The Monkey Jump
5345 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5346 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5347 New faces top Pardubice Open
5348 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5349 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5350 Results 18-20 June 2010
5351 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5352 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5353 Some other results from last weekend
5354 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5355 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5356 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5357 Electronic Archive
5358 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5359 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5360 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5361 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5362 Romanian Cup 2010
5363 2010 British Championship
5364 Strasbourg tournament
5365 Swiss Championship 2010
5366 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5367 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5368 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5369 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5370 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5371 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5372 Why Go
5373 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5374 French Youth Championships 2010
5375 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5376 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5377 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5378 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5379 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5380 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5381 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5382 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5383 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5384 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5385 News from Milan, Italy
5386 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5387 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5388 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5389 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5390 Artem strongest student
5391 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5392 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5393 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5394 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5395 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5396 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5397 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5398 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5399 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5400 Novosibirsk Championship
5401 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5402 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5403 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5404 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5405 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5406 Facebook: friends from France first
5407 Some Saturday results
5408 Scottish Championship News
5409 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5410 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5411 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5412 Tampere: many already registred
5413 EGD broke new record
5414 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5415 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5416 Reports from Russia
5417 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5418 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5419 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5420 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5421 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5422 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5423 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5424 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5425 Ali leads KILL-A
5426 Ankara again
5427 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5428 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5429 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5430 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5431 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5432 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5433 Kay wins British Open
5434 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5435 Let my people go
5436 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5437 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5438 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5439 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5440 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5441 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5442 Facebook for feedback
5443 KGS trials new Graphics
5444 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5445 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5446 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5447 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5448 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5449 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5450 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5451 World Pair-go Championship
5452 Fred filmed WMSG
5453 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5454 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5455 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5456 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5457 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5458 Weekend results from all over Europe
5459 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5460 11th Go to Innovation
5461 Many messages on Facebook
5462 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5463 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5464 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5465 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5466 Facebook chasebook
5467 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5468 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5469 Macfadyen Skye High
5470 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5471 Clash in C class
5472 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5473 Terwey tops Castrop
5474 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5475 Bucuresti 179 school
5476 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5477 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5478 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5479 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5480 Bundesliga back to normal
5481 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5482 Belgian Championship, part 1
5483 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5484 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5485 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5486 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5487 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5488 Vit views of vital points
5489 Red roses for favourite friend
5490 Flowers for ladies today
5491 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5492 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5493 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5494 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5495 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5496 Fredda first in KILL-A
5497 Future Champs of Hungary
5498 Chen chopped Dresden
5499 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5500 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5501 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5502 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5503 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5504 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5505 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5506 Berlin is one of several new awards
5507 Three won three in Nottingham
5508 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5509 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5510 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5511 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5512 Record audience expected at KGS
5513 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5514 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5515 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5516 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5517 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5518 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5519 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5520 Cambridge wins British League
5521 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5522 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5523 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5524 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5525 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5526 Quarter of a century at Antony
5527 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5528 Youngest pro ever is female
5529 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5530 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5531 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5532 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5533 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5534 Metta takes Tortellino
5535 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5536 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5537 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5538 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5539 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5540 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5541 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5542 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5543 Go behind bars
5544 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5545 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5546 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5547 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5548 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5549 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5550 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5551 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5552 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5553 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5554 Pal Pandanet Prime
5555 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5556 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5557 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5558 Rengo Song Contest
5559 European Go Congress in Tampere
5560 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5561 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5562 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5563 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5564 Growth of Wintergo
5565 Chinese took over London
5566 Short Summary of Last Week
5567 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5568 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5569 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5570 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5571 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5572 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5573 Book review 3-4: same structure
5574 Book review 3: Kamakura
5575 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5576 X-mas number puzzle
5577 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5578 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5579 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5580 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5581 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5582 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5583 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5584 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5585 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5586 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5587 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5588 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5589 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5590 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5591 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5592 test
5593 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5594 Hungarian League
5595 Sunday December 13 - local results
5596 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5597 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5598 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5599 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5600 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5601 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5602 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5603 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5604 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5605 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5606 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5607 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5608 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5609 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5610 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5611 Secret of our style
5612 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5613 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5614 Oliver Wolf
5615 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5616 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5617 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5618 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5619 Pop Panda of Milano
5620 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5621 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5622 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5623 Mistrz Polski
5624 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5625 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5626 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5627 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5628 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5629 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5630 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5631 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5632 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5633 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5634 New: Life and Death channel
5635 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5636 Need for more reporters
5637 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5638 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5639 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5640 Wintergo will grow
5641 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5642 French Youth Congress
5643 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5644 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5645 Toulouse trashes to title
5646 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5647 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5648 Kido Cup
5649 Kölner Go-Turnier
5650 French GO Open Championship
5651 4 tournaments broadcasted
5652 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5653 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5654 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5655 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5656 FJ strikes again!
5657 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5658 Brabant 2008
5659 Joseki lessons part 2
5660 watch on fullscreen
5661 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5662 VIP-membership auto login
5663 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5664 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5665 Congress Champions 2008
5666 Naruto Reborn
5667 congress news 2008
5668 Naruto at the congress 2008
5669 Monkeys on a rock
5670 European Masters 2008
5671 Start European Go Congress 2008
5672 1000 members
5673 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5674 Tale about cats
5675 The European Masters 2007
5676 Vilach 2007
5677 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg