Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Toernooi van Utrecht 2019

10486410
Netherlands The Toernooi van Utrecht 2019, a class A tournament, played from 29-06-2019 to 30-06-2019 in Utrecht, Netherlands, was won by Michiel Eijkhout 5d (photo), second came Rob van Zeijst 6d and third was Herman Hiddema 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:49 Thu 04 July 2019




1 Northern 42-2019
2 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
3 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
4 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
5 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
6 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
7 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
8 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
9 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
10 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
11 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
12 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
13 Trofeul Shodan 2019
14 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
15 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
16 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
17 Tournoi Geneve 2019
18 Ankara City Tournament 201908
19 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
20 Mikulov tournament 2019
21 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
22 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
23 September Go Tournament 41-2019
24 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
25 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
26 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
27 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
28 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
29 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
30 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
31 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
32 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
33 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
34 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
35 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
36 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
37 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
38 Bochumer Bambus 2019
39 Naisten SM 2019
40 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
41 Sheffield 40-2019
42 Jaakko Munkki 2019
43 Martinicup 40-2019
44 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
45 European Student Go Championship 2019
46 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
47 Confucius Cup 2019
48 Swindon 40-2019
49 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
50 Arundel 39-2019
51 Delfts Toernooi 2019
52 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
53 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
54 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
55 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
56 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
57 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
58 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
59 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
60 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
61 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
62 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
63 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
64 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
65 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
66 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
67 Wroclaw Open 2019
68 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
69 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
70 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
71 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
72 Copenhagen Open 2019
73 Belfast 2019
74 TMH Rapid 37-2019
75 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
76 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
77 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
78 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
79 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
80 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
81 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
82 Stockholm Open 2019
83 Cup of Perm 36-2019
84 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
85 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
86 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
87 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
88 Summer Tournament 36-2019
89 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
90 Ankara City Tournament 201907
91 SoImba Cup 2019
92 MSO open 35-2019
93 Rapid 44 35-2019
94 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
95 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
96 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
97 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
98 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
99 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
100 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
101 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
102 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
103 Zomergo 2019
104 Nostalgija 2019
105 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
106 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
107 Vienna Go Camp 2019
108 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
109 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
110 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
111 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
112 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
113 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
114 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
115 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
116 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
117 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
118 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
119 Summer Rapid 31-2019
120 31-2019
121 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
122 La Carboneria 31-2019
123 Summer Time 31-2019
124 Turneul de Vara 2019
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
127 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
128 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
129 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
130 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
131 Ankara City Tournament 201906
132 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
133 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
135 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
137 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
138 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
139 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
140 Moyo Open 2019
141 Cup of Russia 29-2019
142 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
143 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
144 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
145 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
146 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
147 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
148 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
149 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
150 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
151 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
152 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
153 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
154 Czech Championship 2019
155 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
156 Summer Cup 28-2019
157 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
158 Moletu taure 2019
159 Zaibas 2019
160 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
161 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
162 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
163 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
164 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
165 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
166 Rapid 43 27-2019
167 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
168 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
169 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
171 27-2019
172 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
173 Welsh Open 26-2019
174 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
175 Durham 26-2019
176 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
177 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
178 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
179 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
180 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
181 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
182 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
183 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
184 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
185 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
186 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
187 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
188 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
189 Ankara City Tournament 201905
190 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
191 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
192 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
193 June Tournament 25-2019
194 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
195 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
196 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
197 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
198 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
199 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
200 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
201 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
202 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
203 Go in Duketown 24-2019
204 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
205 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
206 KidoCup 2019 Top8
207 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
208 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
209 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
210 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
211 Swedish Championships 2019
212 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
213 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
214 Galway Tournament 2019
215 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
216 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
217 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
218 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
219 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
220 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
221 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
222 23-2019
223 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
224 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
226 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
227 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
228 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
230 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
231 Turnir PPS 2019
232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
233 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
234 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
235 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
236 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
237 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
238 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
239 NTLO 22-2019
240 Challengers 22-2019
241 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
242 Serbian Cup 2019
243 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
244 Scottish Open 22-2019
245 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
246 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
247 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
248 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
249 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
250 Ankara City Tournament 201904
251 Leader Go 22-2019
252 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
253 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
254 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
255 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
256 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
257 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
258 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
259 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
260 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
261 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
262 Graz 2019
263 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
264 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
265 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
266 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
267 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
268 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
269 Oxford 21-2019
270 Strasbourg2019
271 Danish Championship 2019
272 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
273 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
274 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
275 Croatian Open 2019
276 Open de Lisboa 2019
277 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
278 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
279 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
280 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
281 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
282 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
283 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
284 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
285 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
286 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
287 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
288 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
289 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
290 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
291 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
292 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
293 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
294 Self Pairing 20-2019
295 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
296 Rating Tournament 20-2019
297 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
298 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
299 Gladiatore 2019
300 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
301 Championship of UFD 20-2019
302 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
303 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
304 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
305 Championship of SFD 19-2019
306 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
307 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
308 Barlow 19-2019
309 Candidates 19-2019
310 May Tournament 19-2019
311 Rapid 42 19-2019
312 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
313 Swiss Championship 2019
314 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
315 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
316 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
317 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
318 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
319 Training Cump 18-2019
320 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
321 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
322 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
323 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
324 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
325 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
326 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
327 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
328 Apeldoorn 2019
329 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
330 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
331 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
332 Ankara City Tournament 201903
333 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
334 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
335 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
336 Vilniaus taure 2019
337 Leader Go 18-2019
338 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
339 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
340 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
341 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
342 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
343 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
344 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
345 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
346 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
347 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
348 Spring Sun 17-2019
349 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
350 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
351 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
352 Championship of SFD 17-2019
353 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
354 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
355 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
356 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
357 Nordic Championship 2019
358 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
359 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
360 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
361 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
362 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
363 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
364 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
365 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
366 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
367 Open EPFL 16-2019
368 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
369 Spis tournament 16-2019
370 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
371 Baltik Cup 16-2019
372 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
373 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
374 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
375 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
376 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
377 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
378 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
379 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
380 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
381 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
382 Torneo Pisa 2019
383 Leader Go 16-2019
384 Plzen 2019
385 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
386 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
387 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
388 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
389 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
390 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
391 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
392 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
393 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
394 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
395 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
396 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
397 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
398 Linz_2019
399 British Open 15-2019
400 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
401 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
402 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
403 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
404 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
405 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
406 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
407 Leader Go 15-2019
408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
409 Izmir City Tournament 201903
410 Spring Go Tournament 2019
411 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
412 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
413 Team School Tournament 14-2019
414 Championship of Perm 14-2019
415 Go Festival 14-2019
416 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
417 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
418 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
419 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
420 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
421 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
422 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
423 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
424 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
425 Training Match 14-2019
426 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
427 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
428 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
429 Championship of CFD 14-2019
430 Leader Go 14-2019
431 NIS OPEN 2019
432 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
433 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
434 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
435 Minsk Championship 2019
436 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
437 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
438 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
439 Harpenden 13-2019
440 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
441 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
442 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
443 Ankara City Tournament 201902
444 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
445 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
446 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
447 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
448 Irish Open 2019
449 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
450 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
451 Izmir City Tournament 201902
452 Stanislas Go 13-2019
453 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
454 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
455 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
456 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
457 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
458 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
459 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
460 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
461 Leader Go 12-2019
462 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
463 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
464 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
465 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
466 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
470 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
471 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
472 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
473 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
474 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
475 Leader Go 11-2019
476 Izmir City Tournament 201901
477 Torneo Pescara 2019
478 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
479 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
480 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
481 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
482 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
483 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
484 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
485 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
486 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
487 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
488 Poznan Casual 11-2019
489 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
490 Trigantius 11-2019
491 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
492 10-2019
493 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
494 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
495 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
496 Lille club championship 10-2019
497 West Paris championship 10-2019
498 Metz club championship 10-2019
499 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
500 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
501 Trondheim Open 2019
502 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
503 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
505 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
506 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
507 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
508 Leader Go 09-2019
509 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
510 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
511 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
512 Rating Tournament 09-2019
513 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
514 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
515 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
516 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
517 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
518 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
519 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
520 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
521 Rapid 41 09-2019
522 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
523 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
524 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
525 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
526 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
527 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
528 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
529 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
530 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
531 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
532 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
533 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
534 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
535 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
536 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
537 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
538 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
539 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
540 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
541 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
545 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
546 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
547 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
548 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
549 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
550 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
551 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
552 FORAS 2019
553 Sretenjski turnir 2019
554 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
555 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
556 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
557 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
558 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
559 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
560 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
561 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
562 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
563 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
564 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
565 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
566 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
567 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
568 Graug club championship 06-2019
569 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
570 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
571 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
572 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
573 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
574 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
575 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
576 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
577 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
578 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
579 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
580 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
581 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
582 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
583 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
584 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
585 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
586 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
587 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
588 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
589 Leuven 2019
590 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
591 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
592 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
593 new title
594 fwsvgaefs
595 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
596 Kani62019
597 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
598 Winter Tournament 05-2019
599 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
600 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
601 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
602 Dutch Woman championship 2019
603 Ankara City Tournament 201901
604 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
605 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
606 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
607 DDGT 2019
608 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
609 Torneo di Treviso 2019
610 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
611 Maidenhead 04-2019
612 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
613 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
614 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
615 Heerlen New year 2019
616 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
617 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
618 Essen 2019
619 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
620 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
621 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
622 Jusandan 2019
623 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
624 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
625 02-2019
626 New Year Tournament 02-2019
627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
628 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
629 London Open 01-2019
630 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
631 wintergo 2018 01-2019
632 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
633 New Year Tournament 01-2019
634 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
635 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
636 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
637 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
638 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
639 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
640 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
641 Nis 01-2018
642 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
643 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
644 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
645 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
646 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
647 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
648 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
649 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
650 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
651 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
652 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
653 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
654 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
655 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
656 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
657 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
658 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
659 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
660 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
661 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
662 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
663 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
664 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
665 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
666 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
667 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
668 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
669 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
670 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
671 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
672 Winter Tournament 50-2018
673 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
674 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
675 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
676 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
677 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
678 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
679 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
680 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
681 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
682 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
683 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
684 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
685 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
686 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
687 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
688 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
689 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
690 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
691 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
692 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
693 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
694 Winter GO Training 50-2018
695 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
696 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
697 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
698 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
699 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
700 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
701 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
702 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
703 Turku Championship 2018 Final
704 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
705 Paris meijin B 50-2018
706 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
707 Youth Ladder 50-2018
708 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
709 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
710 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
711 British Youth Championship 49-2018
712 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
713 Ankara City Tournament 201807
714 Cup of Kyiv 2018
715 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
716 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
717 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
718 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
719 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
720 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
721 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
722 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
723 Belarus Championship 48-2018
724 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
725 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
726 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
727 Northern League 48-2018
728 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
729 Coventry 48-2018
730 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
731 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
732 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
733 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
734 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
735 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
736 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
737 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
738 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
739 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
740 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
741 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
742 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
743 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
744 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
745 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
746 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
747 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
748 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
749 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
750 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
751 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
752 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
753 Gothenburg Open 2018
754 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
755 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
756 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
757 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
758 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
759 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
760 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
761 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
762 Talus go tournament 47-2018
763 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
764 City Championship 47-2018
765 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
766 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
767 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
768 Challengers 47-2018
769 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
770 Steps 46-2018
771 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
772 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
773 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
774 Herkules Cup 46-2018
775 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
776 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
777 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
778 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
779 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
780 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
781 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
782 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
783 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
784 Austrian Open 2018
785 Finnish Championship 2018 League
786 Polish Championship League 46-2018
787 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
788 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
789 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
790 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
791 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
792 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
793 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
794 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
795 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
796 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
797 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
798 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
799 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
800 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
801 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
802 Three Peaks 45-2018
803 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
804 Ankara City Tournament 201806
805 La Carboneria 45-2018
806 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
807 Brussels Tournament 2018
808 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
809 Wessex 44-2018
810 Open do Porto 2018
811 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
812 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
813 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
814 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
815 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
816 Odense October 2018
817 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
818 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
819 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
820 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
821 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
822 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
823 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
824 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
825 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
826 Northern 43-2018
827 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
828 2018 Izmir Championship final
829 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
830 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
831 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
832 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
833 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
834 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
835 43-2018
836 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
837 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
838 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
839 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
840 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
841 Kauno GO taure 2018
842 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
844 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
845 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
846 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
847 Slovenian Championship 2018
848 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
849 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
850 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
851 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
852 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
853 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
854 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
855 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
856 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
857 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
858 Ukrainian Cup 2018
859 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
860 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
861 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
862 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
863 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
864 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
865 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
866 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
867 Campionato Italiano 2018
868 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
869 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
870 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
871 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
872 Oulun Syksy 2018
873 Club Tournament 41-2018
874 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
875 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
876 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
877 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
878 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
879 International Teams 41-2018
880 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
881 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
882 Go Open Mikulov 2018
883 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
884 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
885 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
886 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
887 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
888 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
889 KotiGo 40-2018
890 JapanFest 40-2018
891 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
892 TMH Rapid 40-2018
893 Northern League 40-2018
894 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
895 Bochumer Bambus 2018
896 Westeros Open 40-2018
897 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
898 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
899 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
900 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
901 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
902 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
903 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
904 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
905 Cup of Rivne 2018
906 Copenhagen Open 2018
907 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
908 Swindon 40-2018
909 Belfast Handicap 2018
910 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
911 September Go Tournament 39-2018
912 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
913 Sheffield 39-2018
914 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
915 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
916 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
917 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
918 Rapid 34 39-2018
919 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
921 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
922 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
923 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
924 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
925 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
926 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
927 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
928 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
929 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
930 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
931 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
932 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
933 Cornish Open 37-2018
934 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
935 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
936 37-2018
937 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
938 Jaakko Munkki 2018
939 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
940 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
941 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
942 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
943 Arundel 36-2018
944 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
945 Brno Go Open 2018
946 Stockholm Open 2018
947 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
948 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
949 SoImba Cup 2018
950 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
951 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
952 Summer Tournament 35-2018
953 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
954 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
955 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
956 Cup of Perm 35-2018
957 Odense Harvest 2018
958 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
959 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
960 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
961 MSO open 34-2018
962 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
963 Zomergo 2018
964 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
965 Nostalgija 2018
966 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
967 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
968 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
969 Go Queen 2018
970 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
971 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
972 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
973 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
974 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
975 Barbacoa 32-2018
976 SommerGoTreffen 2018
977 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
978 Pair Go live
979 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
980 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
981 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
982 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
983 Serbian Cup 2018
984 EGC2018 round 2
985 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
986 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
987 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
988 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
989 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
990 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
991 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
992 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
993 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
994 Kyiv Summer 2018
995 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
996 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
997 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
998 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
999 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1000 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1001 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1002 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1003 Go Camp 2018
1004 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1005 Moyo Open 2018
1006 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1007 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1008 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1009 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1010 Continuous Go 28-2018
1011 Moletu taure 2018
1012 Sun Cup 28-2018
1013 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1015 Zaibas 2018
1016 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1017 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1018 City Day 27-2018
1019 Welsh Open 27-2018
1020 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1021 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1022 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1023 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1024 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1025 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1026 Czech Go Championship 2018
1027 Rapid 33 27-2018
1028 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1029 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1030 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1031 2018 Irish championship league
1032 Central Go School June 26-2018
1033 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1034 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1035 Scottish Open 26-2018
1036 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1037 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1038 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1039 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1040 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1041 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1042 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1043 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1044 Hello Summer 25-2018
1045 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1046 Durham 25-2018
1047 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1048 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1049 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1050 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1051 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1052 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1053 Zelenkovac 2018
1054 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1055 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1056 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1057 Torneo Bologna 2018
1058 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1059 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1060 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1061 Martinicup 23-2018
1062 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1063 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1064 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1065 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1066 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1067 Levels 23-2018
1068 Swiss Championship 2018
1069 Open Lisboa 2018
1070 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1071 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1072 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1073 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1074 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1075 Challengers 22-2018
1076 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1077 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1078 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1079 NTLO 22-2018
1080 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1081 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1082 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1083 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1084 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1085 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1086 Go Open Pisek 2018
1087 School Leader Go 22-2018
1088 La Carboneria 22-2018
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1090 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1091 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1092 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1093 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1094 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1095 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1096 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1097 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1098 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1099 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1100 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1101 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1102 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1103 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1104 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1105 KidoCup 2018Main
1106 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1107 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1108 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1109 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1110 Swedish championship 2018
1111 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1112 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1113 La Carboneria 20-2018
1114 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1115 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1116 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1117 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1118 School Leader Go 20-2018
1119 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1120 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1121 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1122 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1123 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1124 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1125 Bracknell 20-2018
1126 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1127 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1128 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1129 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1130 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1131 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1132 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1133 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1134 Barlow 20-2018
1135 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1141 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1144 School Leader Go 19-2018
1145 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1146 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1147 Candidates 19-2018
1148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1149 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1150 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1151 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1152 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1153 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1154 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1155 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1156 Tartu Spring 2018
1157 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1158 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1159 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1160 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1161 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1162 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1163 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1164 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1165 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1166 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1167 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1168 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1169 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1170 Danish Championship 2018
1171 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1172 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1173 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1175 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1176 9 China Cup 18-2018
1177 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1178 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1179 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1180 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1181 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1182 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1186 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1187 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1188 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1189 Oulun Kevat 2018
1190 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1191 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1192 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1202 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1203 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1204 Apeldoorn 2018
1205 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1206 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1207 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1208 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1209 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1210 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1211 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1212 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1213 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1214 Odense Spring 2018
1215 School Leader Go 16-2018
1216 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1217 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1218 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1219 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1220 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1221 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1222 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1223 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1224 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1225 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1226 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1227 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1228 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1229 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1230 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1231 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1232 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1233 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1234 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1235 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1236 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1237 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1238 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1239 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1240 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1241 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1242 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1243 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1244 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1245 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1246 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1247 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1248 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1249 British Open 15-2018
1250 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1251 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1252 Go Open Plzen 2018
1253 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1254 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1255 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1256 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1257 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1258 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1259 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1260 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1261 Championship of Minsk 2018
1262 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1263 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1264 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1265 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1266 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1267 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1268 NIS OPEN 2018
1269 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1270 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1271 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1272 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1273 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1274 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1275 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1276 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1278 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1279 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1280 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1281 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1282 Kani 6 2018
1283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1288 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1289 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1290 Helsinki Open 2018
1291 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1292 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1293 Trigantius 11-2018
1294 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1295 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1296 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1297 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1298 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1299 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1300 Skye 10-2018
1301 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1302 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1303 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1304 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1305 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1306 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1307 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1308 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1309 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1310 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1311 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1312 Championship of Rivne 2018
1313 La Carboneria 09-2018
1314 La Carboneria 08-2018
1315 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1316 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1317 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1318 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1319 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1320 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1321 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1322 Spring Go camp 2018
1323 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1324 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1325 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1326 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1327 Trondheim Open 2018
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1329 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1330 Sretenje 2018
1331 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1332 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1333 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1334 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1335 Foras 2018
1336 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1337 VaDo Cup 2018
1338 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1339 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1340 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1341 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1342 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1343 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1344 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1345 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1346 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1347 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1348 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1349 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1350 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1352 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1353 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1354 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1355 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1356 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1357 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1358 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1359 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1360 Lariks-2018
1361 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1362 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1364 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1365 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1366 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1367 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1368 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1370 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1371 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1372 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1373 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1374 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1375 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1376 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1381 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1382 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1383 Odense New Year 2018
1384 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1385 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1386 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1387 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1388 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1389 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1390 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1391 Essen 2018
1392 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1393 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1394 Maidenhead 04-2018
1395 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1396 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1397 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1398 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1399 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1400 04-2018
1401 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1402 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1403 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1404 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1405 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1406 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1407 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1408 Jusandan 2018
1409 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1410 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1412 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1413 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1414 London Open 01-2018
1415 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1416 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1417 The best Winter Camp ever
1418 31st 01-2018
1419 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1420 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1421 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1422 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1423 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1424 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1425 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1426 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1427 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1428 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1429 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1430 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1431 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1432 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1433 Slnovrat 2017
1434 Odense Christmas 2017
1435 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1436 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1437 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1438 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1439 Winter Tournament 2017
1440 Go Festival 50-2017
1441 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1442 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1443 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1444 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1445 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1446 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1447 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1448 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1449 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1450 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1451 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1452 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1453 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1454 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1455 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1456 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1457 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1458 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1459 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1460 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1461 Coventry 49-2017
1462 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1463 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1464 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1465 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1466 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1467 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1468 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1469 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1470 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1471 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1472 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1473 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1474 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1475 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1476 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1477 Turku Championship 2017
1478 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1480 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1481 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1482 Balma tournament 48-2017
1483 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1484 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1485 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1486 Lausanne2017
1487 Championship of Belarus 2017
1488 Open do Porto 2017
1489 Gothenburg Open 2017
1490 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1491 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1492 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1493 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1494 City Championship 48-2017
1495 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1496 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1497 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1498 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1499 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1500 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1501 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1502 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1503 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1504 Go Baron 47-2017
1505 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1506 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1507 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1508 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1509 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1510 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1511 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1512 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1513 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1514 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1515 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1516 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1517 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1518 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1519 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1520 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1521 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1522 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1523 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1524 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1525 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1530 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1531 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1532 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1533 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1534 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1535 Finnish Championship League 2017
1536 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1537 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1538 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1539 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1540 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1541 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1542 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1543 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1544 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1545 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1546 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1547 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1548 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1549 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1550 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1551 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1552 Three Peaks 45-2017
1553 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1555 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1556 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1557 Challengers 45-2017
1558 Helsinki Casual 2017
1559 Hungarian Open 2017
1560 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1561 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1562 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1563 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1564 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1565 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1566 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1567 Kutina Open 2017
1568 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1569 Wessex 44-2017
1570 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1571 Norwegian Championship 2017
1572 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1573 2017 Brussels tournament
1574 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1575 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1576 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1577 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1578 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1579 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1580 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1581 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1582 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1583 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1584 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1585 La Carboneria 44-2017
1586 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1587 Kauno GO taure 2017
1588 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1589 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1590 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1591 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1592 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1593 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1594 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1595 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1596 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1597 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1598 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1599 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1600 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1601 La Carboneria 42-2017
1602 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1603 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1604 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1605 Northern 42-2017
1606 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1607 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1608 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1609 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1610 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1612 Slovenian Championship 2017
1613 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1614 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1615 Hobby 2017
1616 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1617 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1618 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1619 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1620 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1621 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1622 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1623 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1624 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1625 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1626 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1627 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1628 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1629 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1630 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1631 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1632 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1633 La Carboneria 40-2017
1634 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1635 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1636 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1637 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1638 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1639 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1640 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1641 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1642 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1643 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1644 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1645 Swindon 40-2017
1646 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1647 BGA Title Match 2017
1648 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1649 Cup of Rivne 2017
1650 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1651 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1652 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1653 Copenhagen Open 2017
1654 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1655 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1656 Sheffield 39-2017
1657 SM1-karsinta 2017
1658 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1659 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1660 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1661 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1662 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1663 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1664 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1665 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1666 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1667 CMS 170921 38-2017
1668 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1669 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1670 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1671 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1672 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1673 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1674 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1675 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1676 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1678 YliGo Cup 2017
1679 Cornish Open 37-2017
1680 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1681 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1682 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1683 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1684 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1685 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1686 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1687 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1688 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1689 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1690 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1691 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1692 Nostalgija 2017
1693 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1694 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1695 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1696 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1697 Moravian Open 2017
1698 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1699 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1700 Zomergo 2017
1701 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1702 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1703 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1704 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1705 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1706 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1707 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1708 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1709 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1710 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1711 ODESA OPEN 2017
1712 Stockholm Open 2017
1713 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1714 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1715 So-Imba Cup 2017
1716 MSO Open 34-2017
1717 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1718 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1719 Arundel 33-2017
1720 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1721 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1722 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1723 Summer Time 32-2017
1724 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1725 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1726 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1727 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1728 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1729 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1730 Nagabiku 31-2017
1731 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1732 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1733 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1734 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1735 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1736 Go Camp 2017
1737 Belfast 2017
1738 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1739 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1740 Summer Time 29-2017
1741 Kyiv Summer 2017
1742 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1743 16th Moyo Open 2017
1744 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1745 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1746 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1747 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1748 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1749 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1750 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1751 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1752 Stuttgart_2017
1753 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1754 GGT2017
1755 Kylma Kivi 2017
1756 Czech Championship 27-2017
1757 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1758 La Carboneria 27-2017
1759 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1760 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1761 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1762 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1763 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1764 Open Constanta 26-2017
1765 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1766 GO Rapid CT 2017
1767 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1768 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1769 Welsh Open 26-2017
1770 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1771 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1772 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1773 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1774 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1775 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1776 SGF 2017
1777 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1778 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1779 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1780 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1781 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1782 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1783 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1784 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1785 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1786 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1787 Open Lisboa 2017
1788 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1789 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1790 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1791 Durham 24-2017
1792 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1793 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1794 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1795 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1796 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1797 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1798 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1799 La Carboneria 23-2017
1800 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1801 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1802 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1803 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1804 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1805 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1806 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1807 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1808 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1809 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1810 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1811 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1812 Scottish Open 22-2017
1813 Challengers 22-2017
1814 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1815 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1816 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1817 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1818 Odense May 2017
1819 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1820 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1821 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1822 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1823 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1824 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1825 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1826 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1827 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1828 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1829 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1830 Il Gladiatore 2017
1831 Pisek Open 2017
1832 Strasbourg2017
1833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1836 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1837 Nagabiku 20-2017
1838 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1839 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1840 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1841 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1842 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1843 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1844 Croatian Open 2017
1845 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1846 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1847 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1848 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1849 Bracknell 20-2017
1850 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1851 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1852 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1854 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1855 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1856 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1857 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1858 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1859 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1860 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1861 Danish Championship 2017
1862 La Carboneria 20-2017
1863 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1864 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1865 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1866 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1867 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1868 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1869 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1870 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1871 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1872 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1873 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1874 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1875 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1876 Club Tournament 19-2017
1877 Pantin Tournament 2017
1878 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1879 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1880 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1881 Apeldoorn 2017
1882 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1883 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1884 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1885 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1886 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1887 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1888 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1889 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1890 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1891 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1892 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1893 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1894 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1895 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1896 Barlow 18-2017
1897 Candidates 18-2017
1898 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1899 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1900 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1901 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1902 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1903 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1904 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1905 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1906 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1907 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1908 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1909 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1910 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1911 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1912 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1913 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1914 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1915 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1916 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1917 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1918 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1919 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1920 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1921 Martinicup 17-2017
1922 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1923 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1924 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1925 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1926 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1927 Nordic Championship 2017
1928 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1929 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1930 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1931 British Open 15-2017
1932 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1933 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1934 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1935 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1936 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1937 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1938 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1939 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1940 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1941 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1942 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1943 La Carboneria 13-2017
1944 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1945 Antwerp 13-2017
1946 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1947 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1948 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1949 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1950 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1951 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1952 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1953 Spring Seville 13-2017
1954 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1955 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1956 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1957 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1958 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1959 South Manchester 12-2017
1960 Fredericia Spring 2017
1961 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1962 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1963 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1964 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1965 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1966 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1967 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1968 Helsinki Open 2017
1969 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1970 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1971 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1972 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1973 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1974 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1975 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1976 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1977 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1978 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1979 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1980 Nikorai do 10-2017
1981 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1982 Trigantius 10-2017
1983 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1984 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1985 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1986 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1987 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1988 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1989 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1990 Kido Cup 09-2017
1991 Nagabiku 09-2017
1992 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1993 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1994 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1995 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1996 Trondheim Open 2017
1997 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1998 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1999 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2000 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2001 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2002 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2003 Haags Toernooi 2017
2004 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2005 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2006 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2007 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2008 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2009 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2010 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2011 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2012 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2013 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2014 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2015 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2016 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2017 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2018 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2019 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2020 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2021 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2022 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2023 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2024 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2025 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2026 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2027 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2028 La Carboneria 06-2017
2029 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2030 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2031 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2032 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2033 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2034 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2035 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2036 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2037 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2038 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2039 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2040 La Carboneria 05-2017
2041 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2042 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2043 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2044 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2045 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2046 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2047 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2048 Lariks-17 05-2017
2049 Olomouc 2017
2050 Odense tournament 05-2017
2051 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2052 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2053 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2054 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2055 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2056 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2057 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2058 Essen 2017
2059 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2060 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2061 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2062 Maidenhead 04-2017
2063 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2064 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2065 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2066 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2067 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2068 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2069 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2070 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2071 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2072 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2073 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2074 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2075 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2076 Trys karaliai 2017
2077 Jusandan 2017
2078 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2079 La Carboneria 02-2017
2080 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2081 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2082 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2083 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2084 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2085 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2086 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2087 London Open 01-2017
2088 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2089 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2090 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2091 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2092 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2093 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2094 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2095 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2096 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2097 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2099 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2100 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2101 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2102 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2103 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2104 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2105 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2106 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2107 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2108 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2109 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2110 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2111 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2112 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2113 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2114 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2115 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2116 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2118 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2119 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2120 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2121 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2122 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2123 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2124 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2125 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2126 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2127 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2128 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2129 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2130 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2131 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2132 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2133 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2134 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2135 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2136 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2137 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2138 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2139 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2140 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2141 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2142 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2143 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2144 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2145 Udine2016
2146 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2147 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2148 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2149 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2150 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2151 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2152 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2153 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2154 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2155 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2156 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2157 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2158 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2159 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2160 Coventry 48-2016
2161 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2162 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2163 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2164 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2165 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2166 Turku Championship 2016
2167 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2168 Gothenburg Open 2016
2169 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2170 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2171 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2172 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2173 Austrian Open 2016
2174 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2175 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2176 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2177 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2178 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2180 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2181 Go Baron 2016
2182 City Championship 47-2016
2183 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2184 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2185 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2186 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2187 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2188 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2189 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2190 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2191 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2192 GO Open Opava 2016
2193 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2194 Three Peaks 46-2016
2195 Club Tournament 45-2016
2196 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2197 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2198 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2199 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2200 Kauno GO taure 2016
2201 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2202 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2203 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2204 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2205 Helsinki Casual 2016
2206 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2207 Challengers 44-2016
2208 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2209 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2210 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2211 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2212 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2213 Norwegian Championship 2016
2214 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2215 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2216 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2217 Wessex 44-2016
2218 Cordenons2016
2219 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2220 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2221 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2222 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2223 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2224 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2225 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2226 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2227 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2228 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2229 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2230 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2231 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2232 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2233 Hobby 2016
2234 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2235 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2236 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2237 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2238 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2239 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2240 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2241 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2242 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2243 Folka tournament 42-2016
2244 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2245 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2246 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2247 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2248 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2249 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2250 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2251 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2252 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2253 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2254 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2255 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2256 SM2-karsinta 2016
2257 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2258 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2259 Slovenian Championship 2016
2260 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2261 Sheffield 41-2016
2262 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2263 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2264 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2265 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2266 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2267 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2268 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2269 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2270 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2271 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2272 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2273 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2274 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2275 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2276 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2277 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2278 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2279 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2280 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2281 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2282 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2283 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2284 Stockholm Open 2016
2285 Club Tournament 40-2016
2286 La Carboneria 39-2016
2287 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2288 Czech Championship 39-2016
2289 Copenhagen Open 2016
2290 Stuttgart 2016
2291 Swindon 39-2016
2292 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2293 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2294 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2295 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2296 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2297 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2298 Cup of Rivne 2016
2299 Belfast Open 2016
2300 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2301 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2302 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2303 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2304 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2305 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2306 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2307 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2308 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2309 Zory 38-2016
2310 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2311 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2312 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2313 Cornish Open 37-2016
2314 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2315 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2316 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2317 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2318 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2319 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2320 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2321 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2322 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2323 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2324 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2325 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2326 Northern 36-2016
2327 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2328 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2329 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2330 Scottish League 36-2016
2331 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2332 Torneo di Este 2016
2333 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2334 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2335 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2336 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2337 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2338 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2339 Moravian Open 35-2016
2340 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2341 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2342 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2343 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2344 MSO Open 35-2016
2345 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2346 Nami Go 35-2016
2347 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2348 eGoban Cup 2016
2349 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2350 Naisten SM 2016
2351 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2352 Zomergo 2016
2353 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2354 Odense August 2016
2355 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2356 Arundel 34-2016
2357 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2358 Tallinn 2016
2359 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2360 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2361 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2362 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2363 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2364 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2365 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2366 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2367 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2368 Scottish League 33-2016
2369 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2370 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2371 Kyiv Summer 2016
2372 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2373 Kylma Kivi 2016
2374 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2375 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2376 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2377 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2378 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2379 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2381 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2382 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2383 Open de Lisboa 2016
2384 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2385 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2386 Moletu taure 2016
2387 Moletai Rapid 2016
2388 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2389 Serbian Cup 2016
2390 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2391 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2392 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2393 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2394 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2395 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2396 Go Camp 2016
2397 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2398 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2399 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2400 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2401 La Carboneria 27-2016
2402 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2403 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2404 Scottish League 27-2016
2405 GGT2016
2406 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2407 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2408 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2409 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2410 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2411 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2412 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2413 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2414 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2415 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2416 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2417 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2418 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2419 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2420 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2421 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2422 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2423 Welsh Open 25-2016
2424 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2425 Club tournament 25-2016
2426 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2427 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2428 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2429 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2430 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2431 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2432 Durham 24-2016
2433 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2434 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2435 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2436 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2437 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2438 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2439 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2440 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2441 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2442 Csiki Cup 2016
2443 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2444 Scottish Open 22-2016
2445 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2446 Challengers 22-2016
2447 Odense Summer 2016
2448 Semifinala CN 2016
2449 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2450 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2451 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2452 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2453 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2454 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2455 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2456 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2457 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2458 Tartu Spring 2016
2459 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2460 Strasbourg2016
2461 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2462 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2463 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2464 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2465 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2466 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2467 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2468 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2469 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2470 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2471 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2473 Kidocup Main 2016
2474 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2475 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2476 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2477 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2478 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2479 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2480 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2481 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2482 Moletai 2016
2483 Croatia Open 19-2016
2484 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2485 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2486 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2487 Scottish League 19-2016
2488 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2489 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2490 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2491 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2492 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2493 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2494 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2495 La Carboneria 19-2016
2496 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2497 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2498 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2499 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2500 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2501 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2502 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2503 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2504 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2505 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2508 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2509 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2510 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2511 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2512 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2513 Candidates 18-2016
2514 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2515 CN Tineret 2016
2516 Club tournament 17-2016
2517 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2518 Danish Championship 2016
2519 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2520 Oslo Open 2016
2521 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2522 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2523 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2524 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2525 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2526 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2527 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2528 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2529 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2530 Ascona 2016
2531 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2532 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2533 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2534 Martinicup 17-2016
2535 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2536 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2537 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2538 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2539 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2540 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2541 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2542 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2543 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2544 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2545 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2546 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2547 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2548 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2550 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2551 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2552 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2553 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2554 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2555 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2556 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2557 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2558 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2559 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2560 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2561 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2562 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2563 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2564 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2565 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2566 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2567 Good mood 16-2016
2568 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2569 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2570 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2571 Fredericia Spring 2016
2572 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2573 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2574 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2575 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2576 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2577 Apeldoorn 2016
2578 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2579 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2580 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2581 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2582 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2583 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2584 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2585 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2586 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2587 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2588 British Open 14-2016
2589 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2590 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2591 District Groningen 14-2016
2592 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2593 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2594 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2595 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2596 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2597 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2598 Go Festival 13-2016
2599 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2600 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2601 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2602 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2603 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2604 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2605 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2606 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2607 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2608 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2609 Nordic Championships 2016
2610 Club Tournament 12-2016
2611 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2612 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2613 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2614 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2615 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2616 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2617 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2618 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2619 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2620 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2621 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2622 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2623 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2624 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2625 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2626 OPEN IGC 2016
2627 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2628 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2629 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2630 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2631 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2632 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2633 Nikorai do 12-2016
2634 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2635 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2636 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2637 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2638 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2639 Trigantius 11-2016
2640 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2641 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2642 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2643 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2644 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2645 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2646 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2647 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2648 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2649 Skye 10-2016
2650 Dragon Cup 2016
2651 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2652 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2653 La Carboneria 10-2016
2654 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2655 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2656 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2657 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2658 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2659 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2660 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2661 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2662 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2663 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2664 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2665 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2666 Odense Winter 2016
2667 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2668 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2669 Kido Cup 08-2016
2670 Foras 2016
2671 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2672 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2673 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2674 La Carboneria 08-2016
2675 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2676 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2677 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2678 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2679 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2680 La Carboneria 07-2016
2681 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2682 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2683 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2684 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2685 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2686 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2687 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2688 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2689 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2690 Helsinki Open 2016
2691 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2692 Good mood 06-2016
2693 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2694 Haags Toernooi 2016
2695 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2696 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2697 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2699 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2700 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2701 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2702 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2703 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2705 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2706 Hana Cup 05-2016
2707 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2708 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2709 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2710 La Carboneria 04-2016
2711 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2712 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2713 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2714 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2715 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2716 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2717 Maidenhead 03-2016
2718 Essen 2016
2719 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2720 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2721 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2722 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2723 Trys karaliai 2016
2724 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2725 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2726 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2727 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2728 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2729 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2730 Jusandan 02-2016
2731 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2732 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2733 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2734 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2735 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2736 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2737 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2738 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2739 London Open 01-2016
2740 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2741 Club tournament 01-2016
2742 Restart of EuroGoTV
2743 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2744 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2745 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2746 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2747 Close to be back online!!
2748 And....will we be back?!!
2749 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2750 Challengers 22-2015
2751 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2752 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2753 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2754 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2755 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2756 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2757 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2758 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2759 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2760 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2761 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2762 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2763 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2764 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2765 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2766 Chinese National Team Championship results
2767 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2768 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2769 Bracknell 21-2015
2770 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2771 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2772 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2773 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2774 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2775 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2776 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2777 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2778 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2779 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2780 Swedish Championships 2015
2781 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2782 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2783 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2784 La Carboneria 20-2015
2785 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2786 XVIII Madrid 2015
2787 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2788 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2789 Chinese National Team Championship
2790 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2791 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2792 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2793 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2794 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2795 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2796 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2797 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2798 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2799 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2800 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2801 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2802 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2803 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2804 GLOBIS Cup and more
2805 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2806 Apeldoorn 2015
2807 Candidates 19-2015
2808 Danish Championship 2015
2809 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2810 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2811 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2812 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2813 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2814 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2815 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2816 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2817 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2818 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2819 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2820 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2821 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2822 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2823 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2824 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2825 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2826 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2827 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2828 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2829 Oslo Open 2015
2830 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2831 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2832 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2833 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2834 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2835 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2836 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2837 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2838 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2839 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2840 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2841 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2842 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2843 Open EPFL 2015
2844 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2845 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2846 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2847 Fredericia Spring 2015
2848 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2849 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2850 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2851 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2852 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2853 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2854 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2855 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2856 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2857 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2858 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2859 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2860 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2861 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2862 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2863 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2864 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2865 Club Tournament 16-2015
2866 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2867 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2868 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2869 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2870 GO Open Plzen 2015
2871 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2872 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2873 Oulun Kevat 2015
2874 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2875 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2876 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2877 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2878 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2879 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2880 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2881 Nordic Championship 2015
2882 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2883 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2884 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2885 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2886 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2887 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2888 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2889 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2890 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2891 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2892 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2893 Go Festival 14-2015
2894 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2895 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2896 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2897 British Open 14-2015
2898 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2899 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2900 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2901 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2902 3la 13-2015
2903 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2904 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2905 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2906 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2907 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2908 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2909 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2910 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2912 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2913 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2914 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2915 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2916 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2917 Erlangen 2015
2918 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2919 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2920 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2921 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2922 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2923 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2924 Club Tournament 13-2015
2925 GO for Luzern 2015
2926 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2927 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2928 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2929 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2930 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2931 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2932 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2933 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2934 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2935 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2936 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2937 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2938 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2939 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2940 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2941 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2942 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2943 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2944 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2945 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2946 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2947 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2948 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2949 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2950 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2951 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2952 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2953 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2954 Betting on the next move is back!
2955 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2956 La Carboneria 11-2015
2957 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2958 Trigantius 11-2015
2959 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2960 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2961 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2962 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2963 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2964 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2965 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2966 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2967 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2968 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2969 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2970 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2971 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2972 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2973 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2975 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2976 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2977 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2978 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2979 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2980 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2981 La Carboneria 09-2015
2982 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2983 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2984 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2985 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2986 Kido Cup 09-2015
2987 Club Tournament 09-2015
2988 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2989 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2990 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2991 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2992 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2993 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2994 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2995 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2996 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2997 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2998 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2999 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3000 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3001 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3002 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3003 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3004 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3005 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3006 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3007 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3008 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3009 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3010 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3011 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3012 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3013 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3014 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3015 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3016 Club Tournament 07-2015
3017 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3018 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3019 EGF Academy
3020 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3021 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3022 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3023 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3026 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3027 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3028 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3029 NOW LIVE
3030 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3031 Larix-2015
3032 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3033 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3034 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3035 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3036 13th TIS 06-2015
3037 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3038 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3039 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3040 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3041 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3042 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3043 Odense New Year 2015
3044 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3045 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3046 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3047 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3049 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3050 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3051 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3052 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3053 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3054 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3055 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3056 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3057 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3058 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3059 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3060 Maidenhead 05-2015
3061 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3062 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3063 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3064 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3065 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3066 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3067 New Improved Search Function
3068 Jusandan 2015
3069 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3070 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3071 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3072 Torneo della Befana 2015
3073 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3074 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3075 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3076 2015 Irish championship league
3077 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3078 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3079 Essen 2015
3080 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3081 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3082 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3083 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3084 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3085 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3086 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3087 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3088 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3089 London Open 01-2015
3090 Club tournament 01-2015
3091 2015
3092 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3093 La Carboneria 01-2014
3094 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3095 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3096 New Year tournament 01-2014
3097 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3098 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3099 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3101 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3102 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3103 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3104 2014 Li Min Cup
3105 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3106 AGOCA League 52-2014
3107 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3108 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3109 La Carboneria 52-2014
3110 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3112 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3113 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3114 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3115 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3116 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3117 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3118 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3119 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3120 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3121 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3122 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3123 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3124 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3125 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3126 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3127 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3128 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3129 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3130 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3131 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3132 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3133 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3134 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3135 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3136 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3137 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3138 Czech Female Championship 2014
3139 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3140 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3141 Italian Championship 2014
3142 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3143 Paris Meijin A 2014
3144 Paris Meijin B 2014
3145 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3146 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3147 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3148 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3149 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3150 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3151 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3152 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3153 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3154 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3155 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3156 South London: teachers 50-2014
3157 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3158 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3159 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3160 Odense Christmas 2014
3161 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3162 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3163 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3164 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3165 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3166 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3167 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3168 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3169 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3170 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3171 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3172 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3173 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3174 La Carboneria 48-2014
3175 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3176 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3177 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3178 Mangafest 2014
3179 Gothenburg Open 2014
3180 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3181 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3182 Turku Championship 48-2014
3183 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3184 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3185 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3186 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3187 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3188 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3189 Club tournament 47-2014
3190 La Carboneria 47-2014
3191 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3192 Three Peaks 47-2014
3193 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3194 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3195 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3196 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3197 City Championship 47-2014
3198 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3199 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3200 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3201 Salzburg2014
3202 Kauno taure 2014
3203 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3204 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3205 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3206 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3207 Letchworth 46-2014
3208 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3209 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3210 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3211 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3212 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3213 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3214 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3215 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3216 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3217 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3218 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3219 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3220 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3221 Fredericia Open 2014
3222 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3223 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3224 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3225 Wessex 44-2014
3226 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3227 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3228 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3229 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3230 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3231 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3232 Brussels 2014
3233 Oulun Syksy 2014
3234 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3235 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3236 La Carboneria 44-2014
3237 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3238 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3239 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3240 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3241 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3242 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3243 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3244 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3245 Open Porto 2014
3246 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3247 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3248 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3249 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3250 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3251 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3252 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3253 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3254 Tenuki 2014
3255 Slovenian Championship 2014
3256 Club Tournament 42-2014
3257 BGA Title Match 2014
3258 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3259 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3260 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3261 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3262 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3263 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3264 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3265 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3266 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3267 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3268 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3269 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3270 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3271 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3272 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3273 European Student Go Championship 2014
3274 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3275 Helsinki Casual 2014
3276 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3277 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3278 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3279 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3280 Club Tournament 41-2014
3281 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3282 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3283 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3284 Man v Machine
3285 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3286 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3287 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3288 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3289 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3290 Swindon 40-2014
3291 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3292 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3293 Cup of Rivne 2014
3294 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3295 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3296 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3297 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3298 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3299 Zurich Tournament 2014
3300 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3301 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3302 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3303 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3304 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3305 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3306 Shropshire 39-2014
3307 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3308 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3309 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3310 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3311 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3312 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3313 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3314 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3315 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3316 Cornish Open 38-2014
3317 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3318 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3319 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3320 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3321 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3322 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3323 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3324 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3325 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3326 Northern 37-2014
3327 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3328 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3329 City Day 37-2014
3330 Odense Harvest 2014
3331 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3332 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3333 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3334 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3335 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3336 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3337 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3338 International Go Cup 37-2014
3339 Mangalia open 36-2014
3340 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3341 EZERAI 2014
3342 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3343 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3344 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3345 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3346 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3347 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3348 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3349 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3350 Belfast 2014
3351 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3352 MSO Open 35-2014
3353 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3354 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3355 Stockholm Open 2014
3356 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3357 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3358 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3359 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3360 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3361 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3362 Zomergo_2014
3363 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3364 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3365 2014 August Tournament
3366 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3367 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3368 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3369 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3370 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3371 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3372 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3373 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3374 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3375 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3376 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3377 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3381 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3383 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3384 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3385 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3386 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3387 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3388 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3389 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3390 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3391 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3392 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3393 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3396 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3397 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3398 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3399 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3400 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3401 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3402 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3403 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3404 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3405 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3406 Part 2
3407 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3408 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3409 2014 July Tournament
3410 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3411 Croatian open go championship 2014
3412 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3413 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3414 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3415 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3416 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3417 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3418 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3419 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3420 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3421 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3422 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3423 CPT2014Amstelveen
3424 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3425 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3426 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3427 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3428 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3429 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3430 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3431 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3433 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3434 Czech Championship 27-2014
3435 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3436 IGA Correspondence Championship
3437 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3438 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3439 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3440 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3441 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3442 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3443 Club Tournament 26-2014
3444 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3445 Welsh Open 26-2014
3446 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3447 EWGC 2014
3448 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3449 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3450 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3451 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3452 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3453 Vienna 2014
3454 Durham 25-2014
3455 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3456 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3457 Iron Man 2014
3458 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3459 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3460 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3461 Club Tournament 24-2014
3462 Open Lisboa 2014
3463 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3464 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3465 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3466 Kidocup 2014-Main
3467 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3468 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3469 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3470 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3471 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3472 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3473 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3474 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3475 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3476 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3477 Swedish Championship 2014
3478 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3479 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3480 Club Tournament 23-2014
3481 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3482 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3483 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3484 Victory Cup 23-2014
3485 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3486 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3487 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3488 Scottish Open 22-2014
3489 Challengers 22-2014
3490 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3491 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3492 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3493 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3494 Apeldoorn 2014
3495 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3496 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3497 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3498 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3499 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3500 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3501 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3502 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3503 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3504 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3505 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3506 La Carboneria 21-2014
3507 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3508 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3509 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3510 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3511 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3512 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3513 Freiburg 2014
3514 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3515 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3516 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3517 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3518 Open IGC 2014
3519 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3520 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3521 Danish Championship 2014
3522 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3523 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3524 XVII Madrid 2014
3525 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3526 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3527 Bracknell 20-2014
3528 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3529 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3530 Oslo Open 2014
3531 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3532 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3533 La Carboneria 19-2014
3534 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3535 Candidates 19-2014
3536 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3537 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3538 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3539 Go for Luzern 2014
3540 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3541 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3542 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3543 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3544 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3545 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3546 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3547 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3548 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3549 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3550 Club Tournament 18-2014
3551 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3552 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3553 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3554 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3555 Martinicup 17-2014
3556 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3557 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3558 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3559 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3560 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3561 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3562 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3563 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3564 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3565 Nordic Championship 2014
3566 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3567 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3568 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3569 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3570 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3571 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3572 Tournaments coming up
3573 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3574 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3575 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3576 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3577 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3578 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3579 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3580 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3581 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3582 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3583 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3584 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3585 Tula Cup 15-2014
3586 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3587 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3588 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3589 Antwerpen 2014
3590 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3591 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3592 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3593 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3594 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3595 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3596 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3597 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3598 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3599 La Carboneria 15-2014
3600 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3601 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3602 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3603 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3604 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3605 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3606 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3607 Birmingham 14-2014
3608 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3609 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3610 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3611 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3612 La Carboneria 13-2014
3613 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3614 Kani6 2014
3615 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3616 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3617 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3618 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3619 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3620 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3621 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3622 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3623 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3624 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3627 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3628 Skye 12-2014
3629 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3630 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3631 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3632 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3633 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3634 Vasteras Open 2014
3635 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3636 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3637 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3638 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3639 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3640 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3641 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3642 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3643 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3644 Trigantius 11-2014
3645 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3646 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3647 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3648 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3649 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3650 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3651 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3652 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3653 Go Festival 10-2014
3654 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3655 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3656 British Open 10-2014
3657 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3658 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3659 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3660 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3661 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3662 La Carboneria 09-2014
3663 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3664 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3665 Kido Cup 09-2014
3666 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3667 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3668 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3669 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3670 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3671 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3672 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3673 La Carboneria 08-2014
3674 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3675 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3676 2014 Confucius Cup
3677 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3678 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3679 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3680 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3681 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3682 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3683 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3684 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3685 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3686 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3687 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3688 Haags Toernooi 2014
3689 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3690 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3691 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3692 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3693 12th TIS 07-2014
3694 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3695 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3696 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3697 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3698 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3699 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3700 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3701 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3702 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3703 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3704 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3705 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3706 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3707 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3708 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3709 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3710 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3711 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3712 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3713 Odense Winter 05-2014
3714 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3715 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3716 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3717 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3718 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3719 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3720 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3721 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3724 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3725 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3726 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3727 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3728 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3729 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3730 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3731 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3732 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3733 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3734 La Carboneria 04-2014
3735 Trys Karaliai 2014
3736 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3737 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3738 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3739 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3740 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3741 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3742 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3743 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3744 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3745 Maidenhead 04-2014
3746 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3747 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3748 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3749 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3750 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3751 Torneo Befana 2014
3752 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3753 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3754 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3755 British Open Now Open to All
3756 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3757 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3758 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3759 London Open 01-2014
3760 Takapotku Open 2014
3761 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3762 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3763 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3764 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3765 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3766 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3767 Club tournament 01-2014
3768 British Open Not So Open
3769 Udine2013
3770 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3772 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3773 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3774 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3775 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3776 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3777 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3778 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3779 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3780 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3781 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3782 La Carboneria 52-2013
3783 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3784 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3785 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3786 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3787 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3788 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3789 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3790 Odense Christmas 2013
3791 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3792 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3793 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3794 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3795 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3796 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3797 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3798 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3799 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3800 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3801 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3802 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3803 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3804 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3805 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3806 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3807 2013 South London double kyu
3808 2013 South London mid kyu
3809 2013 South London top kyu
3810 2013 South London teachers tournament
3811 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3812 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3813 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3814 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3815 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3816 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3817 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3818 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3819 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3820 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3821
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3822 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3823 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3824 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3825 Coventry 49-2013
3826 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3827 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3828 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3829 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3830 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3831 BGA Title Match 2013
3832 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3833 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3834 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3835 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3836 week 48 live TV events
3837 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3838 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3839 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3840 La Carboneria 48-2013
3841 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3842 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3843 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3844 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3845 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3846 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3847 week 47 2013 live TV events
3848 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3849 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3850 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3851 City Championship 47-2013
3852 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3853 Three Peaks 47-2013
3854 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3855 Gladiatore 2013
3856 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3857 League of Legends
3858 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3859 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3860 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3861 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3862 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3863 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3864 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3865 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3866 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3867 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3868 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3869 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3870 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3871 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3872 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3873 Study Tournament 46-2013
3874 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3875 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3876 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3877 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3878 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3879 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3880 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3881 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3882 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3883 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3884 European Go Student Championship 2013
3885 Gothenburg Open 2013
3886 Helsinki Casual 2013
3887 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3888 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3889 Open Porto 2013
3890 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3891 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3892 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3893 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3894 La Carboneria 44-2013
3895 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3896 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3897 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3898 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3899 Wessex 44-2013
3900 Belfast Open 2013
3901 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3902 Austrian Open 2013
3903 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3904 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3905 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3906 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3907 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3908 Tenuki 2013
3909 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3910 Slovenian Championship 2013
3911 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3912 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3913 Norwegian Championship 2013
3914 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3915 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3916 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3917 Mikulov Open 2013
3918 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3919 Indis 2013
3920 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3921 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3922 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3923 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3924 East Midlands 2013
3925 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3926 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3927 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3928 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3929 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3930 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3931 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3932 Czech Championship 2013
3933 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3934 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3935 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3936 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3937 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3938 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3939 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3940 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3941 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3942 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3943 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3944 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3945 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3946 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3947 Oulun Syksy 2013
3948 Board Games Festival 2013
3949 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3950 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3951 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3952 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3953 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3954 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3955 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3956 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3957 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3958 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3959 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3960 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3961 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3962 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3963 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3964 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3965 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3966 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3967 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3968 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3969 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3971 Cup of Perm 2013
3972 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3973 Shropshire 2013
3974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3976 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3977 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3978 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3979 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3980 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3981 SM1-karsinta 2013
3982 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3983 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3984 Nuorten SM 2013
3985 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3986 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3987 City Day Tornament 2013
3988 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3989 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3990 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3991 Cornish Open 2013
3992 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3993 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3994 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3995 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3996 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3997 Russian Female Championship 2013
3998 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3999 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4000 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4001 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4002 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4003 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4004 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4005 Brno Tournament 2013
4006 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4007 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4008 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4009 Northern 2013
4010 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4011 Summer Tournament 2013
4012 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4013 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4014 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4015 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4016 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4017 MSO Open 2013
4018 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4019 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4020 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4021 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4022 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4023 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4024 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4025 Odense August 2013
4026 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4027 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4028 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4029 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4030 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4031 Pogo Open 2013
4032 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4033 World Youth Championship 2013
4034 Vladimir Open 2013
4035 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4036 Stockholm Open 2013
4037 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4038 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4039 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4040 Odesa Golden 2013
4041 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4042 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4043 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4044 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4045 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4046 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4047 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4048 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4049 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4050 Leksand Open 2013
4051 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4052 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4053 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4054 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4055 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4056 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4057 Samsung Cup 2013
4058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4059 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4060 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4061 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4062 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4063 District Groningen 2013
4064 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4065 Moyo Open 2013
4066 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4067 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4068 Russian Team Championship 2013
4069 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4070 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4071 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4072 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4073 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4074 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4075 Summer Go Camp 2013
4076 Milton Keynes 2013
4077 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4078 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4079 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4080 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4081 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4082 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4083 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4084 Kieler Turnier 2013
4085 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4086 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4087 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4088 Charlie Marlow 2013
4089 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4090 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4091 Romanian National Championship 2013
4092 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4093 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4094 Mangalia Open 2013
4095 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4096 Welsh Open 2013
4097 8th Marathon 2013
4098 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4099 Durham 2013
4100 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4101 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4102 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4103 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4104 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4106 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4107 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4108 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4109 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4110 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4111 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4112 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4113 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4114 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4115 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4116 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4117 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4118 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4119 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4120 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4121 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4122 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4123 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4124 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4125 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4126 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4127 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4128 Arundel 2013
4129 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4130 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4131 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4132 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4133 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4134 Cup of Rivne 2013
4135 Fredericia Open 2013
4136 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4137 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4138 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4139 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4140 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4141 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4142 Scottish Open 2013
4143 Challengers 2013
4144 Apeldoorn 2013
4145 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4146 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4147 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4148 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4150 Championship of Perm 2013
4151 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4152 Kido Cup 2013
4153 Go in Duketown 2013
4154 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4155 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4156 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4157 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4158 Open Lisboa 2013
4159 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4160 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4161 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4162 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4163 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4164 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4165 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4166 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4167 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4168 Swedish Championship 2013
4169 Teden Mladih 2013
4170 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4171 Bracknell 2013
4172 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4173 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4174 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4175 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4176 Amsterdam International 2013
4177 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4178 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4179 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4180 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4181 Young Masters League 2013
4182 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4183 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4184 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4185 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4186 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4187 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4188 Go for Luzern 2013
4189 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4190 Riga Open Go 2013
4191 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4192 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4193 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4194 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4195 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4196 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4197 Martinicup 2013
4198 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4199 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4200 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4201 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4202 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4203 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4204 Danish Championship 2013
4205 Spring tournament 2013
4206 MSU Go Championship-2013
4207 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4208 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4209 Birmingham 2013
4210 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4211 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4212 Oslo Open 2013
4213 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4214 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4215 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4216 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4217 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4218 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4220 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4221 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4222 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4223 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4224 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4225 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4226 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4227 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4228 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4229 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4230 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4231 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4232 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4233 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4234 Go Open Plzen 2013
4235 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4236 British Open 2013
4237 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4238 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4239 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4240 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4241 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4242 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4243 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4244 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4245 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4246 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4247 Avignon Tournament 2013
4248 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4249 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4250 Go Festival 2013
4251 Passover Tournament 2013
4252 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4253 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4254 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4255 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4256 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4257 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4258 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4259 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4260 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4261 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4262 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4263 Handicap Tournament 2013
4264 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4265 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4266 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4267 Oulun Kevat 2013
4268 rovnodennost 2013
4269 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4270 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4271 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4272 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4273 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4274 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4275 go7ix 2013
4276 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4277 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4278 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4279 British Youth Championship 2013
4280 Paris tournament 2013
4281 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4282 Cup of Tula 2013
4283 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4284 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4285 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4286 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4287 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4288 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4289 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4290 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4291 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4292 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4293 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4294 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4295 Trigantius 2013
4296 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4297 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4298 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4299 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4300 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4301 Fredericia Spring 2013
4302 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4303 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4304 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4305 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4306 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4307 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4308 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4309 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4310 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4311 2013 Confucius Cup
4312 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4313 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4314 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4315 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4316 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4317 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4318 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4319 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4320 Oxford Ladder 2013
4321 Blansko Tournament 2013
4322 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4323 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4324 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4325 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4326 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4327 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4328 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4329 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4330 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4331 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4332 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4333 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4334 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4335 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4336 Vasteras Open 2013
4337 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4338 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4339 Cassovia Cup 2013
4340 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4341 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4342 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4343 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4344 FORAS 2013
4345 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4346 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4347 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4348 Tiger beats Miffy
4349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4350 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4351 Cheshire Open 2013
4352 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4353 Winner`s sonata 2013
4354 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4355 Haags Toernooi 2013
4356 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4357 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4358 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4359 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4360 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4361 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4362 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4363 Festival Lariks 2013
4364 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4365 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4366 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4367 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4368 Odense Winter 2013
4369 Antony Tournament 2013
4370 Orsay Tournament 2013
4371 National Veteran Championship 2013
4372 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4373 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4374 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4375 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4376 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4377 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4378 Dutch Championship 2013
4379 Maidenhead 2013
4380 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4381 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4382 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4383 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4384 Winter Tournament 2013
4385 Jusandan 2013
4386 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4387 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4388 Wintergo 2012 2013
4389 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4390 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4391 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4392 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4393 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4394 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4395 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4396 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4397 Trys Karaliai 2013
4398 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4399 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4400 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4401 Essen 2013
4402 Decin Tournament 2013
4403 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4404 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4405 Torneo della Befana 2013
4406 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4407 La Carboneria 2013
4408 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4409 London Open 2013
4410 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4411 2013
4412 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4413 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4414 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4415 SM-finaali 2012
4416 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4417 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4418 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4419 GO7 Rapid 2012
4420 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4421 .Three dragons. 2012
4422 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4423 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4424 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4425 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4426 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4427 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4428 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4429 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4430 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4431 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4432 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4433 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4434 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4435 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4436 Championship of Karelia 2012
4437 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4438 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4439 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4440 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4441 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4442 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4443 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4444 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4445 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4446 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4447 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4448 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4449 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4450 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4451 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4452 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4453 David 2012
4454 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4455 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4456 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4457 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4459 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4460 Go Baron Finals Match
4461 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4462 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4463 38th Serbian championship 2012
4464 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4465 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4466 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4467 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4468 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4469 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4470 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4471 Polish Championship League 2012
4472 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4473 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4474 Coventry 2012
4475 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4476 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4477 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4478 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4479 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4480 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4481 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4482 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4483 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4484 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4485 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4486 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4487 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4488 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4489 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4490 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4491 UCC Open 2012
4492 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4493 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4494 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4495 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4496 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4497 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4498 Three Peaks 2012
4499 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4500 17th November Tournament 2012
4501 Il Gladiatore 2012
4502 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4503 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4504 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4505 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4506 On cherche un traducteur.
4507 Autumn Tournament 2012
4508 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4509 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4510 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4511 Austrian Open 2012
4512 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4513 Odense November 2012
4514 Berlin Go Week 2012
4515 Goeteborg Open 2012
4516 Oulun Syksy 2012
4517 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4518 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4519 Wessex 2012
4520 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4521 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4522 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4523 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4524 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4525 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4526 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4527 Salzburg 2012
4528 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4529 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4530 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4531 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4532 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4533 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4534 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4535 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4537 Palava Tournament 2012
4538 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4539 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4540 East Midlands 2012
4541 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4542 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4543 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4544 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4545 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4546 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4547 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4548 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4549 Norwegian Championship 2012
4550 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4551 Czech Female Championship 2012
4552 Czech Go Championship 2012
4553 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4554 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4555 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4556 Shodan Trophy 2012
4557 "Crow in a starry sky"
4558 Open Porto 2012
4559 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4560 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4561 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4562 Slovenian Championship 2012
4563 Board Games Festival 2012
4564 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4565 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4566 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4567 ProGO match- sept 2012
4568 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4569 Israeli Championship 2012
4570 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4571 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4572 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4573 Shropshire 2012
4574 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4575 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4576 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4577 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4578 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4579 Swindon 2012
4580 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4581 BGA Title Match 2012
4582 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4583 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4584 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4585 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4586 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4587 Cornish Open 2012
4588 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4589 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4590 Visegrad tour 2012
4591 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4592 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4593 Helsinki Casual 2012
4594 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4595 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4596 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4597 Northern 2012
4598 Campionato italiano 2012
4599 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4600 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4601 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4602 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4603 SM1-karsinta 2012
4604 European Female Championship 2012
4605 European Cup 2012
4606 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4607 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4608 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4609 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4610 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4611 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4612 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4613 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4614 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4615 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4616 Summer Tournament 2012
4617 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4618 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4619 Zurich 2012
4620 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4621 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4622 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4623 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4624 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4625 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4626 Russian Female Championship 2012
4627 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4628 MSO Open 2012
4629 Russian Women Championship
4630 Interview with Andrew Kay
4631 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4632 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4633 French Open Championship 2012
4634 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4635 Taiwanese Go stars
4636 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4637 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4638 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4639 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4640 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4641 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4642 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4643 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4644 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4645 Trickmove of the year!
4646 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4647 Lai Yu-Cheng
4648 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4649 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4650 WMSG 2012 day 3
4651 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4652 WMSG 2012 day 2
4653 WMSG 2012 day 1
4654 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4655 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4656 Interview with Jan Simara
4657 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4658 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4659 Altay Cup 2012
4660 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4661 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4662 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4663 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4664 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4665 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4666 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4667 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4668 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4669 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4670 TurkuGP 2012
4671 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4672 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4673 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4674 Moyo Open 2012
4675 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4676 Oulun Kesa 2012
4677 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4678 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4679 Bergen Open 2012
4680 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4681 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4682 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4683 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4684 Youth Go Camp 2012
4685 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4686 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4687 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4688 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4689 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4690 Russian Team Championship 2012
4691 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4692 Romanian Summer camp
4693 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4694 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4696 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4697 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4698 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4699 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4700 Freiburg 2012
4701 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4702 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4703 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4704 Milton Keynes 2012
4705 Leksand Open 2012
4706 Welsh Open 2012
4707 Graz 2012
4708 Durham 2012
4709 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4710 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4711 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4712 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4713 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4714 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4715 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4716 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4717 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4718 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4719 Takapotku Open 2012
4720 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4721 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4722 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4723 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4724 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4725 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4726 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4727 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4728 Cup of Rivne 2012
4729 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4730 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4731 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4732 Open Lx 2012
4733 Hungarian GP 2012
4734 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4735 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4736 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4738 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4739 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4740 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4741 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4742 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4743 Challengers 2012
4744 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4745 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4746 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4747 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4748 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4749 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4750 European Pair Go Championship
4751 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4752 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4753 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4754 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4755 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4756 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4757 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4758 Galway Tournament 2012
4759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4760 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4761 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4762 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4763 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4764 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4765 Kidocup 2012
4766 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4767 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4768 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4769 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4770 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4771 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4772 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4773 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4774 Swedish Championship 2012
4775 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4776 Turniej Majowy 2012
4777 Scottish Open 2012
4778 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4779 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4780 Bracknell 2012
4781 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4782 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4783 Vetruse Cup 2012
4784 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4785 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4786 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4787 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4788 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4789 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4790 San Marino CON 2012
4791 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4792 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4793 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4794 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4795 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4796 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4797 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4798 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4799 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4800 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4801 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4802 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4803 Tartu Spring 2012
4804 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4805 Candidates 2012
4806 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4807 Britain seeks new leader
4808 Apeldoorn 2012
4809 Danish Championship 2012
4810 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4811 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4812 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4813 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4814 3. Giessener T19 2012
4815 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4816 Young Masters League 2012
4817 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4818 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4819 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4820 Oslo Open 2012
4821 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4822 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4823 Porfirion Cup 2012
4824 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4825 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4826 V.Valek memorial 2012
4827 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4828 British Open 2012
4829 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4830 Martinicup 2012
4831 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4832 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4833 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4834 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4835 Spring Tournament 2012
4836 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4837 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4838 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4839 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4840 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4841 Side Tournament 2012
4842 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4843 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4844 Slovenian open 2012
4845 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4846 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4847 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4848 Passover Tournament 2012
4849 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4850 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4851 2012 Canadian Open
4852 Nordic Championship 2012
4853 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4854 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4855 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4856 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4857 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4858 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4859 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4860 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4861 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4862 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4863 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4864 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4865 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4866 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4867 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4868 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4869 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4870 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4871 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4872 Go Open Plzen 2012
4873 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4874 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4875 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4876 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4877 Arundel 2012
4878 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4879 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4880 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4881 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4882 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4883 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4884 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4885 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4886 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4887 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4888 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4889 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4890 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4891 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4892 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4893 Next tournaments in France
4894 British Youth Championship 2012
4895 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4896 Skye 2012
4897 Ishi Open 2012
4898 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4899 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4900 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4901 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4902 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4903 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4904 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4905 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4906 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4907 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4908 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4910 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4913 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4914 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4915 Trigantius 2012
4916 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4917 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4918 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4919 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4920 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4921 Black Stone 2012
4922 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4923 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4924 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4925 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4926 2012 Confucius Cup
4927 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4928 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4929 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4930 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4931 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4932 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4933 Kido Cup 2012
4934 Poznan Casual 2012
4935 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4936 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4937 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4938 Oxford Ladder 2012
4939 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4940 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4941 World Student Championship 2012
4942 Blansko Tournament 2012
4943 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4944 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4945 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4946 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4947 Nottingham 2012
4948 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4949 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4950 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4951 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4952 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4953 zjAva 2012
4954 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4955 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4956 Oxford 2012
4957 FORAS 2012
4958 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4959 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4960 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4961 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4962 Cheshire Open 2012
4963 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4964 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4965 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4966 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4967 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4968 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4969 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4970 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4971 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4972 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4973 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4974 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4975 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4976 EYGC 2012
4977 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4978 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4979 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4980 Winter`s sonata 2012
4981 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4982 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4983 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4984 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4985 Bydgoszcz 2012
4986 Dutch Championship 2012
4987 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4988 Some news from France
4989 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4990 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4991 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4992 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4993 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4994 Warszawa 2012
4995 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4996 2011 British Small Board Championship
4997 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4998 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4999 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5000 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5001 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5002 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5003 National Veteran Championship 2012
5004 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5005 Essen 2012
5006 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5007 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5008 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5009 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5010 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5011 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5012 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5013 Club Tournament 2012
5014 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5015 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5016 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5017 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5018 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5019 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5020 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5021 Black Stone 1-2012
5022 Trys Karaliai 2012
5023 La Carboneria 2012
5024 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5025 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5026 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5027 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5028 London Open 2011
5029 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5030 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5031 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5032 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5033 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5034 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5035 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5036 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5037 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5038 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5039 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5040 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5041 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5042 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5043 Legends Cadiz 2011
5044 The 2011 Oporto Open
5045 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5046 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5047 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5048 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5049 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5050 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5051 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5052 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5053 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5054 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5055 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5056 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5057 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5058 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5059 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5060 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5061 Arnhem 2011
5062 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5063 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5064 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5065 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5066 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5067 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5068 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5069 17th November Tournament 2011
5070 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5071 Antony Club 2011
5072 Berliner Kranich 2011
5073 German Go Championship 2011
5074 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5075 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5076 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5077 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5078 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5079 Denkstation 2011
5080 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5081 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5082 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5083 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5084 La Carboneria 2011
5085 Coventry 2011
5086 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5087 Go to Innovation 2011
5088 Three Peaks 2011
5089 .Three dragons. 2011
5090 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5091 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5092 Black Stone 11-2011
5093 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5094 Hungarian Open 2011
5095 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5096 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5097 Team championships round 3
5098 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5099 Club Tournament 2011
5100 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5101 Goteborg Open 2011
5102 Styrian Masters 2011
5103 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5104 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5105 Finnish Championship League 2011
5106 Berlin Go-week 2011
5107 East Midlands 2011
5108 Bydgoszcz 2011
5109 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5110 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5111 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5112 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5113 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5114 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5115 Brussels tournament 2011
5116 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5117 Wessex 2011
5118 Championship of Karelia 2011
5119 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5120 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5121 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5122 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5123 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5124 Black Stone 2011
5125 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5126 Balma Tournament 2011
5127 Oulun Syksy 2011
5128 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5129 Norwegian Championship 2011
5130 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5131 Palava Tournament 2011
5132 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5133 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5134 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5135 Copenhagen Open 2011
5136 European Students Championship 2011
5137 Salzburg 2011
5138 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5139 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5140 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5141 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5142 High Noon 2011
5143 Shodan Tournament 2011
5144 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5145 Israeli Championship 2011
5146 clubs under attack
5147 Board games festival 2011
5148 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5149 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5150 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5151 Go commercial
5152 Slovenian Championship 2011
5153 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5154 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5155 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5156 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5157 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5158 Poznan Casual 2011
5159 Shrewsbury 2011
5160 Insei League results: September, 2011
5161 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5162 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5163 EWGC Side Open 2011
5164 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5165 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5166 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5167 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5168 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5169 Autumn Tournament 2011
5170 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5171 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5172 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5173 Linkoeping Open 2011
5174 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5175 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5176 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5177 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5178 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5179 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5180 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5181 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5182 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5183 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5184 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5185 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5186 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5187 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5188 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5189 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5190 Swindon 2011
5191 Helsinki Casual 2011
5192 Pause
5193 2011 British Go Championship
5194 Cornish Open 2011
5195 Northern 2011
5196 XI Torneo di Pisa
5197 Delfts toernooi 2011
5198 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5199 7. WIGO-Turnier
5200 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5201 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5202 French Open Championship 2011
5203 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5204 Brno 2011
5205 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5206 SportAccord European Preliminary
5207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5211 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5212 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5213 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5214 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5215 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5216 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5217 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5218 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5219 Single, hot and ........
5220 Best Go-video ever
5221 The power of a 9p
5222 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5223 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5224 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5225 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5226 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5227 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5228 EGC and WYGC 2011
5229 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5230 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5231 several recent results 5-2011
5232 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5233 Vetruse Cup 2011
5234 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5235 Galway Open 2011
5236 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5237 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5238 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5239 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5240 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5241 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5242 Danish Championship 2011
5243 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5244 German Championship 2011 qualification
5245 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5246 Go for Luzern 2011
5247 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5248 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5249 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5250 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5251 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5252 Murugandi reviews
5253 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5254 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5255 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5256 Shusaku Cup 2011
5257 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5258 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5259 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5260 March Tournaments
5261 Nottingham 2011
5262 Bonn 2011
5263 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5264 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5265 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5266 several recent results
5267 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5268 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5269 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5270 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5271 Oxford 2011
5272 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5273 Takapotku Open 2011
5274 Weekend Jan 22-23
5275 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5276 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5277 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5278 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5279 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5280 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5281 Wanted: editors and journalists
5282 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5283 Berlin Go-week 2010
5284 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5285 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5286 Championship Weekend
5287 Shrewsbury
5288 September tournaments - A class
5289 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5290 Linkoeping Open 2010
5291 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5292 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5293 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5294 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5295 Helsinki Casual 2010
5296 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5297 Antwerp 2010
5298 Kido Cup 2010
5299 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5300 British Championship Game 1
5301 10th Pisa Tournament
5302 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5303 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5304 Frioul 2010
5305 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5306 French open championship
5307 Iasi Cup 2010
5308 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5309 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5310 Japanese rules...?
5311 The dangers of gambling
5312 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5313 Tesuji of the week
5314 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5315 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5316 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5317 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5318 Big Nick
5319 bad moves
5320 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5321 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5322 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5323 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5324 Funniest remark on KGS today
5325 The Finnish system
5326 did you know...?
5327 after round 3
5328 The Monkey Jump
5329 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5330 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5331 New faces top Pardubice Open
5332 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5333 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5334 Results 18-20 June 2010
5335 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5336 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5337 Some other results from last weekend
5338 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5339 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5340 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5341 Electronic Archive
5342 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5343 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5344 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5345 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5346 Romanian Cup 2010
5347 2010 British Championship
5348 Strasbourg tournament
5349 Swiss Championship 2010
5350 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5351 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5352 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5353 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5354 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5355 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5356 Why Go
5357 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5358 French Youth Championships 2010
5359 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5360 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5361 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5362 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5363 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5364 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5365 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5366 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5367 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5368 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5369 News from Milan, Italy
5370 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5371 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5372 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5373 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5374 Artem strongest student
5375 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5376 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5377 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5378 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5379 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5380 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5381 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5382 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5383 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5384 Novosibirsk Championship
5385 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5386 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5387 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5388 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5389 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5390 Facebook: friends from France first
5391 Some Saturday results
5392 Scottish Championship News
5393 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5394 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5395 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5396 Tampere: many already registred
5397 EGD broke new record
5398 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5399 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5400 Reports from Russia
5401 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5402 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5403 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5404 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5405 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5406 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5407 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5408 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5409 Ali leads KILL-A
5410 Ankara again
5411 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5412 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5413 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5414 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5415 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5416 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5417 Kay wins British Open
5418 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5419 Let my people go
5420 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5421 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5422 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5423 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5424 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5425 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5426 Facebook for feedback
5427 KGS trials new Graphics
5428 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5429 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5430 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5431 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5432 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5433 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5434 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5435 World Pair-go Championship
5436 Fred filmed WMSG
5437 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5438 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5439 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5440 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5441 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5442 Weekend results from all over Europe
5443 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5444 11th Go to Innovation
5445 Many messages on Facebook
5446 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5447 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5448 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5449 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5450 Facebook chasebook
5451 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5452 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5453 Macfadyen Skye High
5454 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5455 Clash in C class
5456 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5457 Terwey tops Castrop
5458 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5459 Bucuresti 179 school
5460 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5461 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5462 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5463 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5464 Bundesliga back to normal
5465 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5466 Belgian Championship, part 1
5467 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5468 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5469 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5470 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5471 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5472 Vit views of vital points
5473 Red roses for favourite friend
5474 Flowers for ladies today
5475 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5476 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5477 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5478 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5479 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5480 Fredda first in KILL-A
5481 Future Champs of Hungary
5482 Chen chopped Dresden
5483 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5484 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5485 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5486 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5487 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5488 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5489 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5490 Berlin is one of several new awards
5491 Three won three in Nottingham
5492 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5493 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5494 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5495 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5496 Record audience expected at KGS
5497 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5498 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5499 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5500 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5501 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5502 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5503 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5504 Cambridge wins British League
5505 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5506 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5507 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5508 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5509 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5510 Quarter of a century at Antony
5511 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5512 Youngest pro ever is female
5513 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5514 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5515 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5516 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5517 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5518 Metta takes Tortellino
5519 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5520 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5521 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5522 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5523 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5524 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5525 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5526 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5527 Go behind bars
5528 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5529 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5530 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5531 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5532 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5533 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5534 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5535 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5536 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5537 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5538 Pal Pandanet Prime
5539 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5540 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5541 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5542 Rengo Song Contest
5543 European Go Congress in Tampere
5544 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5545 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5546 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5547 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5548 Growth of Wintergo
5549 Chinese took over London
5550 Short Summary of Last Week
5551 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5552 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5553 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5554 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5555 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5556 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5557 Book review 3-4: same structure
5558 Book review 3: Kamakura
5559 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5560 X-mas number puzzle
5561 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5562 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5563 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5564 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5565 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5566 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5567 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5568 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5569 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5570 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5571 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5572 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5573 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5574 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5575 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5576 test
5577 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5578 Hungarian League
5579 Sunday December 13 - local results
5580 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5581 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5582 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5583 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5584 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5585 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5586 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5587 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5588 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5589 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5590 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5591 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5592 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5593 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5594 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5595 Secret of our style
5596 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5597 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5598 Oliver Wolf
5599 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5600 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5601 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5602 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5603 Pop Panda of Milano
5604 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5605 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5606 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5607 Mistrz Polski
5608 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5609 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5610 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5611 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5612 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5613 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5614 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5615 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5616 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5617 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5618 New: Life and Death channel
5619 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5620 Need for more reporters
5621 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5622 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5623 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5624 Wintergo will grow
5625 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5626 French Youth Congress
5627 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5628 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5629 Toulouse trashes to title
5630 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5631 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5632 Kido Cup
5633 Kölner Go-Turnier
5634 French GO Open Championship
5635 4 tournaments broadcasted
5636 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5637 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5638 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5639 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5640 FJ strikes again!
5641 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5642 Brabant 2008
5643 Joseki lessons part 2
5644 watch on fullscreen
5645 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5646 VIP-membership auto login
5647 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5648 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5649 Congress Champions 2008
5650 Naruto Reborn
5651 congress news 2008
5652 Naruto at the congress 2008
5653 Monkeys on a rock
5654 European Masters 2008
5655 Start European Go Congress 2008
5656 1000 members
5657 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5658 Tale about cats
5659 The European Masters 2007
5660 Vilach 2007
5661 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg