Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019

Poland The Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona, a class C tournament, played on 29-06-2019 in Zory, Poland, was won by Jaroslaw Kopek 1k, second came Jakub Milkowski 6k and third was Marianna Szychowiak 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:47 Wed 03 July 2019




501  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
502  Austrian Open 2019
503  Berliner Kranich 2019
504  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
505  Open do Porto 2019
506  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
507  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
508  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
509  Northern League 46-2019
510  Polish Championship League 46-2019
511  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
512  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
513  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
514  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
515  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
516  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
517  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
518  Kauno GO taure 2019
519  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
520  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
521  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
522  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
523  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
524  Ukrainian Cup 2019
525  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
526  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
527  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
528  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
529  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
530  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
531  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
532  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
533  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
534  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
535  Three Peaks 45-2019
536  Cyprus Challengers 2019
537  Goeteborg Open 2019
538  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
539  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
540  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
541  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
542  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
543  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
544  Wessex 44-2019
545  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
546  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
547  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
548  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
549  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
550  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
551  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
552  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
553  Brussels tournament 2019
554  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
555  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
556  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
557  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
558  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
559  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
560  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
561   44-2019
562  Izmir City Tournament 201904
563  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
564  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
565  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
566  19X19 42-2019
567  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
568  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
569  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
570  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
571  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
572  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
573  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
574  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
575  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
576  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
577  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
578  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
579  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
580  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
581  Tenuki 2019
582  Northern 42-2019
583  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
584  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
585  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
586  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
587  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
588  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
589  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
590  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
591  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
592  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
593  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
594  Trofeul Shodan 2019
595  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
596  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
597  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
598  Tournoi Geneve 2019
599  Ankara City Tournament 201908
600  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
601  Mikulov tournament 2019
602  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
603  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
604  September Go Tournament 41-2019
605  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
606  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
607  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
608  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
609  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
610  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
611  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
612  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
613  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
614  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
615  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
616  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
617  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
618  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
619  Bochumer Bambus 2019
620  Naisten SM 2019
621  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
622  Sheffield 40-2019
623  Jaakko Munkki 2019
624  Martinicup 40-2019
625  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
626  European Student Go Championship 2019
627  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
628  Confucius Cup 2019
629  Swindon 40-2019
630  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
631  Arundel 39-2019
632  Delfts Toernooi 2019
633  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
634  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
635  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
636  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
637  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
638  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
639  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
640  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
641  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
642  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
643  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
644  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
645  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
646  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
647  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
648  Wroclaw Open 2019
649  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
650  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
651  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
652  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
653  Copenhagen Open 2019
654  Belfast 2019
655  TMH Rapid 37-2019
656  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
657  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
658  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
659  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
660  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
661  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
662  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
663  Stockholm Open 2019
664  Cup of Perm 36-2019
665  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
666  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
667  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
668  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
669  Summer Tournament 36-2019
670  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
671  Ankara City Tournament 201907
672  SoImba Cup 2019
673  MSO open 35-2019
674  Rapid 44 35-2019
675  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
676  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
677  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
678  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
679  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
680  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
681  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
682  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
683  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
684  Zomergo 2019
685  Nostalgija 2019
686  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
687  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
688  Vienna Go Camp 2019
689  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
690  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
691  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
692  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
693  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
694  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
695  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
696  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
697  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
698  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
699  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
700  Summer Rapid 31-2019
701   31-2019
702  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
703  La Carboneria 31-2019
704  Summer Time 31-2019
705  Turneul de Vara 2019
706  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
707  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
708  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
709  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
710  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
711  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
712  Ankara City Tournament 201906
713  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
714  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
715  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
716  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
717  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
718  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
719  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
720  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
721  Moyo Open 2019
722  Cup of Russia 29-2019
723  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
724  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
725  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
726  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
727  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
728  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
729  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
730  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
731  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
732  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
733  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
734  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
735  Czech Championship 2019
736  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
737  Summer Cup 28-2019
738  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
739  Moletu taure 2019
740  Zaibas 2019
741  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
742  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
743  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
744  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
745  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
746  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
747  Rapid 43 27-2019
748  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
749  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
750  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
751  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
752   27-2019
753  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
754  Welsh Open 26-2019
755  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
756  Durham 26-2019
757  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
758  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
759  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
760  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
761  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
762  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
763  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
764  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
765  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
766  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
767  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
768  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
769  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
770  Ankara City Tournament 201905
771  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
772  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
773  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
774  June Tournament 25-2019
775  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
776  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
777  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
778  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
779  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
780  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
781  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
782  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
783  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
784  Go in Duketown 24-2019
785  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
786  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
787  KidoCup 2019 Top8
788  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
789  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
790  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
791  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
792  Swedish Championships 2019
793  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
794  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
795  Galway Tournament 2019
796  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
797  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
798  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
799  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
800  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
801  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
802  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
803   23-2019
804  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
805  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
806  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
807  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
808  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
809  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
810  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
811  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
812  Turnir PPS 2019
813  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
814  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
815  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
816  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
817  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
818  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
819  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
820  NTLO 22-2019
821  Challengers 22-2019
822  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
823  Serbian Cup 2019
824  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
825  Scottish Open 22-2019
826  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
827  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
828  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
829  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
830  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
831  Ankara City Tournament 201904
832  Leader Go 22-2019
833  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
834  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
835  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
836  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
837  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
838  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
839  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
840  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
841  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
842  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
843  Graz 2019
844  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
845  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
846  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
847  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
848  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
849  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
850  Oxford 21-2019
851  Strasbourg2019
852  Danish Championship 2019
853  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
854  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
855  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
856  Croatian Open 2019
857  Open de Lisboa 2019
858  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
859  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
860  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
861  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
862  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
863  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
864  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
865  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
866  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
867  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
868  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
869  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
870  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
871   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
872  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
873  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
874  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
875  Self Pairing 20-2019
876  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
877  Rating Tournament 20-2019
878  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
879  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
880  Gladiatore 2019
881  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
882  Championship of UFD 20-2019
883  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
884  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
885  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
886  Championship of SFD 19-2019
887  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
888  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
889  Barlow 19-2019
890  Candidates 19-2019
891  May Tournament 19-2019
892  Rapid 42 19-2019
893  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
894  Swiss Championship 2019
895  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
896  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
897  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
898  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
899  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
900  Training Cump 18-2019
901  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
902  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
903  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
904  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
905  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
906  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
907  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
908  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
909  Apeldoorn 2019
910  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
911  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
912  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
913  Ankara City Tournament 201903
914  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
915  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
916  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
917  Vilniaus taure 2019
918  Leader Go 18-2019
919  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
920  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
921  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
922  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
923  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
924  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
925  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
926  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
927  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
928  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
929  Spring Sun 17-2019
930  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
931  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
932  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
933  Championship of SFD 17-2019
934  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
935  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
936  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
937  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
938  Nordic Championship 2019
939  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
940  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
941  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
942  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
943  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
944  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
945  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
946  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
947  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
948  Open EPFL 16-2019
949  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
950  Spis tournament 16-2019
951  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
952  Baltik Cup 16-2019
953  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
954  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
955  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
956  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
957  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
958  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
959  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
960  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
961  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
962  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
963  Torneo Pisa 2019
964  Leader Go 16-2019
965  Plzen 2019
966  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
967  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
968  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
969  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
970  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
971  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
972  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
973  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
974  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
975  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
976  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
977  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
978  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
979  Linz_2019
980  British Open 15-2019
981  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
982  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
983  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
984  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
985  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
986  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
987  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
988  Leader Go 15-2019
989  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
990  Izmir City Tournament 201903
991  Spring Go Tournament 2019
992  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
993  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
994  Team School Tournament 14-2019
995  Championship of Perm 14-2019
996  Go Festival 14-2019
997  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
998  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
999  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1000  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg