Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

27-2019

Italy The , a class C tournament, played on 29-06-2019 in Pisa, Italy, was won by Davide Grasso 4k, second came Michele Piccinno 4k and third was Roberto Pagaria 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:45 Mon 01 July 2019




1 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
2 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
3 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
4 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
5 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
6 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
7 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
8 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
9 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
10 Trofeul Shodan 2019
11 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
12 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
14 Tournoi Geneve 2019
15 Ankara City Tournament 201908
16 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
17 Mikulov tournament 2019
18 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
19 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
20 September Go Tournament 41-2019
21 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
22 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
23 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
24 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
25 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
26 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
27 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
28 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
29 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
30 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
31 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
32 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
33 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
34 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
35 Bochumer Bambus 2019
36 Naisten SM 2019
37 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
38 Sheffield 40-2019
39 Jaakko Munkki 2019
40 Martinicup 40-2019
41 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
42 European Student Go Championship 2019
43 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
44 Confucius Cup 2019
45 Swindon 40-2019
46 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
47 Arundel 39-2019
48 Delfts Toernooi 2019
49 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
50 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
51 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
52 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
53 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
54 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
55 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
56 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
57 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
58 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
59 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
60 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
61 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
62 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
63 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
64 Wroclaw Open 2019
65 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
66 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
67 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
68 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
69 Copenhagen Open 2019
70 Belfast 2019
71 TMH Rapid 37-2019
72 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
73 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
74 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
75 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
76 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
77 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
78 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
79 Stockholm Open 2019
80 Cup of Perm 36-2019
81 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
82 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
83 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
84 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
85 Summer Tournament 36-2019
86 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
87 Ankara City Tournament 201907
88 SoImba Cup 2019
89 MSO open 35-2019
90 Rapid 44 35-2019
91 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
92 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
93 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
94 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
95 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
96 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
97 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
98 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
99 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
100 Zomergo 2019
101 Nostalgija 2019
102 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
103 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
104 Vienna Go Camp 2019
105 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
106 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
107 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
108 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
109 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
110 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
111 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
112 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
113 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
114 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
115 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
116 Summer Rapid 31-2019
117 31-2019
118 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
119 La Carboneria 31-2019
120 Summer Time 31-2019
121 Turneul de Vara 2019
122 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
123 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
124 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
126 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
127 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
128 Ankara City Tournament 201906
129 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
130 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
131 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
132 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
133 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
135 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
136 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
137 Moyo Open 2019
138 Cup of Russia 29-2019
139 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
140 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
141 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
142 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
143 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
144 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
145 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
146 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
147 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
148 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
149 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
150 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
151 Czech Championship 2019
152 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
153 Summer Cup 28-2019
154 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
155 Moletu taure 2019
156 Zaibas 2019
157 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
158 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
159 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
160 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
161 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
162 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
163 Rapid 43 27-2019
164 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
165 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
166 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
167 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
168 27-2019
169 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
170 Welsh Open 26-2019
171 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
172 Durham 26-2019
173 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
174 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
175 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
176 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
177 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
178 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
179 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
180 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
181 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
182 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
183 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
184 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
185 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
186 Ankara City Tournament 201905
187 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
188 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
189 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
190 June Tournament 25-2019
191 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
192 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
193 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
194 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
195 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
196 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
197 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
198 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
199 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
200 Go in Duketown 24-2019
201 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
202 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
203 KidoCup 2019 Top8
204 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
205 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
206 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
207 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
208 Swedish Championships 2019
209 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
210 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
211 Galway Tournament 2019
212 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
213 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
214 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
215 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
216 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
217 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
218 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
219 23-2019
220 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
221 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
224 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
225 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
226 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
227 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
228 Turnir PPS 2019
229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
230 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
231 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
233 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
234 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
235 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
236 NTLO 22-2019
237 Challengers 22-2019
238 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
239 Serbian Cup 2019
240 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
241 Scottish Open 22-2019
242 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
243 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
244 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
245 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
246 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
247 Ankara City Tournament 201904
248 Leader Go 22-2019
249 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
250 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
251 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
252 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
253 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
254 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
255 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
256 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
257 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
258 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
259 Graz 2019
260 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
261 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
262 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
263 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
264 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
265 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
266 Oxford 21-2019
267 Strasbourg2019
268 Danish Championship 2019
269 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
270 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
271 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
272 Croatian Open 2019
273 Open de Lisboa 2019
274 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
275 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
276 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
277 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
278 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
279 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
280 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
281 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
282 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
283 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
284 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
285 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
286 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
287 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
288 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
289 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
290 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
291 Self Pairing 20-2019
292 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
293 Rating Tournament 20-2019
294 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
295 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
296 Gladiatore 2019
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
298 Championship of UFD 20-2019
299 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
300 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
301 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
302 Championship of SFD 19-2019
303 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
304 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
305 Barlow 19-2019
306 Candidates 19-2019
307 May Tournament 19-2019
308 Rapid 42 19-2019
309 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
310 Swiss Championship 2019
311 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
312 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
313 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
314 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
315 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
316 Training Cump 18-2019
317 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
318 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
319 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
320 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
321 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
322 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
323 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
324 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
325 Apeldoorn 2019
326 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
327 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
328 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
329 Ankara City Tournament 201903
330 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
331 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
332 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
333 Vilniaus taure 2019
334 Leader Go 18-2019
335 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
336 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
337 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
338 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
339 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
340 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
341 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
342 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
343 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
344 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
345 Spring Sun 17-2019
346 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
347 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
348 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
349 Championship of SFD 17-2019
350 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
351 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
352 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
353 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
354 Nordic Championship 2019
355 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
356 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
357 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
358 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
359 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
360 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
361 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
362 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
363 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
364 Open EPFL 16-2019
365 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
366 Spis tournament 16-2019
367 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
368 Baltik Cup 16-2019
369 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
370 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
371 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
372 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
373 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
374 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
375 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
376 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
377 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
378 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
379 Torneo Pisa 2019
380 Leader Go 16-2019
381 Plzen 2019
382 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
383 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
384 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
385 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
386 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
387 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
388 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
389 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
390 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
391 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
392 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
393 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
394 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
395 Linz_2019
396 British Open 15-2019
397 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
398 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
399 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
400 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
401 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
402 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
403 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
404 Leader Go 15-2019
405 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
406 Izmir City Tournament 201903
407 Spring Go Tournament 2019
408 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
409 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
410 Team School Tournament 14-2019
411 Championship of Perm 14-2019
412 Go Festival 14-2019
413 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
414 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
415 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
416 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
417 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
418 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
419 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
420 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
421 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
422 Training Match 14-2019
423 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
424 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
425 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
426 Championship of CFD 14-2019
427 Leader Go 14-2019
428 NIS OPEN 2019
429 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
430 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
431 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
432 Minsk Championship 2019
433 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
434 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
435 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
436 Harpenden 13-2019
437 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
438 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
439 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
440 Ankara City Tournament 201902
441 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
442 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
443 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
444 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
445 Irish Open 2019
446 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
447 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
448 Izmir City Tournament 201902
449 Stanislas Go 13-2019
450 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
451 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
452 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
453 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
454 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
455 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
456 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
457 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
458 Leader Go 12-2019
459 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
460 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
461 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
462 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
463 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
464 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
465 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
466 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
468 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
469 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
470 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
471 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
472 Leader Go 11-2019
473 Izmir City Tournament 201901
474 Torneo Pescara 2019
475 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
476 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
477 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
478 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
479 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
480 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
481 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
482 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
483 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
484 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
485 Poznan Casual 11-2019
486 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
487 Trigantius 11-2019
488 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
489 10-2019
490 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
491 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
492 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
493 Lille club championship 10-2019
494 West Paris championship 10-2019
495 Metz club championship 10-2019
496 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
497 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
498 Trondheim Open 2019
499 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
500 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
501 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
502 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
504 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
505 Leader Go 09-2019
506 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
507 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
508 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
509 Rating Tournament 09-2019
510 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
511 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
512 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
513 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
514 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
515 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
516 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
517 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
518 Rapid 41 09-2019
519 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
520 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
521 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
522 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
523 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
524 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
525 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
526 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
527 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
528 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
529 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
530 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
531 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
532 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
533 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
534 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
535 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
536 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
537 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
538 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
539 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
540 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
541 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
543 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
544 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
545 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
546 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
547 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
548 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
549 FORAS 2019
550 Sretenjski turnir 2019
551 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
552 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
553 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
554 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
555 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
556 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
557 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
558 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
559 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
560 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
561 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
562 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
563 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
564 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
565 Graug club championship 06-2019
566 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
567 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
568 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
569 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
570 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
571 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
572 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
573 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
574 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
575 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
576 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
577 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
578 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
579 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
580 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
581 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
582 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
583 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
584 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
585 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
586 Leuven 2019
587 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
588 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
589 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
590 new title
591 fwsvgaefs
592 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
593 Kani62019
594 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
595 Winter Tournament 05-2019
596 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
597 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
598 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
599 Dutch Woman championship 2019
600 Ankara City Tournament 201901
601 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
602 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
603 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
604 DDGT 2019
605 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
606 Torneo di Treviso 2019
607 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
608 Maidenhead 04-2019
609 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
610 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
611 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
612 Heerlen New year 2019
613 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
614 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
615 Essen 2019
616 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
617 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
618 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
619 Jusandan 2019
620 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
621 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
622 02-2019
623 New Year Tournament 02-2019
624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
625 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
626 London Open 01-2019
627 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
628 wintergo 2018 01-2019
629 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
630 New Year Tournament 01-2019
631 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
632 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
633 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
634 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
635 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
636 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
637 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
638 Nis 01-2018
639 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
640 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
641 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
642 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
643 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
644 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
645 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
646 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
647 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
648 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
649 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
650 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
651 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
652 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
653 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
654 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
655 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
656 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
657 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
658 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
659 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
660 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
661 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
662 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
663 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
664 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
665 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
666 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
667 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
668 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
669 Winter Tournament 50-2018
670 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
671 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
672 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
673 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
674 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
675 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
676 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
677 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
678 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
679 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
680 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
681 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
682 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
683 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
684 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
685 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
686 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
687 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
688 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
689 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
690 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
691 Winter GO Training 50-2018
692 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
693 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
694 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
695 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
696 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
697 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
698 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
699 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
700 Turku Championship 2018 Final
701 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
702 Paris meijin B 50-2018
703 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
704 Youth Ladder 50-2018
705 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
706 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
707 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
708 British Youth Championship 49-2018
709 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
710 Ankara City Tournament 201807
711 Cup of Kyiv 2018
712 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
713 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
714 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
715 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
716 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
717 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
718 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
719 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
720 Belarus Championship 48-2018
721 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
722 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
723 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
724 Northern League 48-2018
725 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
726 Coventry 48-2018
727 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
728 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
729 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
730 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
731 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
732 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
733 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
734 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
735 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
736 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
737 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
738 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
739 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
740 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
741 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
742 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
743 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
744 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
745 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
746 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
747 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
748 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
749 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
750 Gothenburg Open 2018
751 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
752 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
753 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
754 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
755 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
756 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
757 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
758 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
759 Talus go tournament 47-2018
760 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
761 City Championship 47-2018
762 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
763 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
764 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
765 Challengers 47-2018
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
767 Steps 46-2018
768 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
769 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
770 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
771 Herkules Cup 46-2018
772 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
773 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
774 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
775 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
776 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
777 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
778 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
779 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
780 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
781 Austrian Open 2018
782 Finnish Championship 2018 League
783 Polish Championship League 46-2018
784 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
785 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
786 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
787 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
788 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
789 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
790 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
791 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
792 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
793 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
794 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
795 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
796 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
797 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
798 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
799 Three Peaks 45-2018
800 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
801 Ankara City Tournament 201806
802 La Carboneria 45-2018
803 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
804 Brussels Tournament 2018
805 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
806 Wessex 44-2018
807 Open do Porto 2018
808 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
809 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
810 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
811 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
812 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
813 Odense October 2018
814 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
815 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
816 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
817 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
818 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
819 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
820 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
821 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
822 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
823 Northern 43-2018
824 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
825 2018 Izmir Championship final
826 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
827 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
828 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
829 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
830 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
831 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
832 43-2018
833 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
834 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
835 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
836 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
837 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
838 Kauno GO taure 2018
839 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
841 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
842 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
843 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
844 Slovenian Championship 2018
845 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
846 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
847 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
848 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
849 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
850 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
851 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
852 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
853 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
854 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
855 Ukrainian Cup 2018
856 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
857 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
858 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
859 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
860 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
861 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
862 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
863 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
864 Campionato Italiano 2018
865 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
866 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
867 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
868 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
869 Oulun Syksy 2018
870 Club Tournament 41-2018
871 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
872 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
873 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
874 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
875 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
876 International Teams 41-2018
877 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
878 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
879 Go Open Mikulov 2018
880 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
881 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
882 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
883 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
884 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
885 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
886 KotiGo 40-2018
887 JapanFest 40-2018
888 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
889 TMH Rapid 40-2018
890 Northern League 40-2018
891 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
892 Bochumer Bambus 2018
893 Westeros Open 40-2018
894 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
895 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
896 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
897 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
898 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
899 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
900 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
901 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
902 Cup of Rivne 2018
903 Copenhagen Open 2018
904 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
905 Swindon 40-2018
906 Belfast Handicap 2018
907 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
908 September Go Tournament 39-2018
909 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
910 Sheffield 39-2018
911 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
912 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
913 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
914 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
915 Rapid 34 39-2018
916 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
917 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
918 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
919 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
920 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
921 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
922 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
923 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
924 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
925 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
926 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
927 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
928 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
929 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
930 Cornish Open 37-2018
931 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
932 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
933 37-2018
934 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
935 Jaakko Munkki 2018
936 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
937 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
938 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
939 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
940 Arundel 36-2018
941 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
942 Brno Go Open 2018
943 Stockholm Open 2018
944 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
945 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
946 SoImba Cup 2018
947 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
948 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
949 Summer Tournament 35-2018
950 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
951 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
952 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
953 Cup of Perm 35-2018
954 Odense Harvest 2018
955 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
956 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
957 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
958 MSO open 34-2018
959 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
960 Zomergo 2018
961 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
962 Nostalgija 2018
963 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
964 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
965 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
966 Go Queen 2018
967 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
968 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
969 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
970 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
971 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
972 Barbacoa 32-2018
973 SommerGoTreffen 2018
974 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
975 Pair Go live
976 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
977 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
978 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
979 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
980 Serbian Cup 2018
981 EGC2018 round 2
982 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
983 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
984 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
985 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
986 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
987 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
988 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
989 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
990 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
991 Kyiv Summer 2018
992 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
993 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
994 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
995 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
996 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
997 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
998 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
999 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1000 Go Camp 2018
1001 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1002 Moyo Open 2018
1003 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1004 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1005 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1006 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1007 Continuous Go 28-2018
1008 Moletu taure 2018
1009 Sun Cup 28-2018
1010 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1012 Zaibas 2018
1013 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1014 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1015 City Day 27-2018
1016 Welsh Open 27-2018
1017 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1018 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1019 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1020 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1021 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1022 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1023 Czech Go Championship 2018
1024 Rapid 33 27-2018
1025 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1026 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1027 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1028 2018 Irish championship league
1029 Central Go School June 26-2018
1030 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1031 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1032 Scottish Open 26-2018
1033 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1034 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1035 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1036 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1037 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1038 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1039 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1040 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1041 Hello Summer 25-2018
1042 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1043 Durham 25-2018
1044 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1045 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1046 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1048 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1049 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1050 Zelenkovac 2018
1051 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1052 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1053 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1054 Torneo Bologna 2018
1055 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1056 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1057 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1058 Martinicup 23-2018
1059 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1060 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1061 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1062 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1063 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1064 Levels 23-2018
1065 Swiss Championship 2018
1066 Open Lisboa 2018
1067 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1068 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1069 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1070 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1071 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1072 Challengers 22-2018
1073 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1074 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1075 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1076 NTLO 22-2018
1077 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1078 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1079 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1080 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1081 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1082 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1083 Go Open Pisek 2018
1084 School Leader Go 22-2018
1085 La Carboneria 22-2018
1086 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1087 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1088 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1089 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1090 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1091 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1092 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1093 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1094 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1095 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1096 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1097 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1098 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1099 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1100 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1101 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1102 KidoCup 2018Main
1103 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1104 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1105 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1106 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1107 Swedish championship 2018
1108 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1109 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1110 La Carboneria 20-2018
1111 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1112 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1113 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1114 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1115 School Leader Go 20-2018
1116 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1117 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1118 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1120 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1121 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1122 Bracknell 20-2018
1123 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1124 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1125 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1126 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1127 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1128 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1129 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1130 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1131 Barlow 20-2018
1132 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1133 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1138 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1141 School Leader Go 19-2018
1142 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1143 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1144 Candidates 19-2018
1145 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1146 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1147 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1148 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1149 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1150 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1151 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1152 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1153 Tartu Spring 2018
1154 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1155 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1156 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1157 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1158 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1159 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1160 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1161 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1162 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1163 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1164 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1165 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1166 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1167 Danish Championship 2018
1168 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1169 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1170 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1171 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1172 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1173 9 China Cup 18-2018
1174 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1175 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1176 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1177 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1178 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1179 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1180 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1181 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1182 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1183 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1184 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1185 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1186 Oulun Kevat 2018
1187 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1188 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1189 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1190 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1191 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1199 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1200 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1201 Apeldoorn 2018
1202 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1203 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1204 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1205 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1206 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1207 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1208 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1209 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1210 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1211 Odense Spring 2018
1212 School Leader Go 16-2018
1213 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1214 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1215 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1216 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1217 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1218 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1219 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1220 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1221 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1222 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1223 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1224 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1225 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1226 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1227 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1229 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1230 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1231 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1232 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1233 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1234 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1235 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1236 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1237 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1238 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1239 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1240 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1241 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1242 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1243 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1244 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1245 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1246 British Open 15-2018
1247 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1248 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1249 Go Open Plzen 2018
1250 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1252 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1253 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1254 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1255 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1256 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1257 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1258 Championship of Minsk 2018
1259 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1260 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1261 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1262 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1263 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1264 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1265 NIS OPEN 2018
1266 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1267 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1268 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1269 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1270 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1271 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1272 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1273 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1275 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1276 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1277 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1278 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1279 Kani 6 2018
1280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1284 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1285 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1286 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1287 Helsinki Open 2018
1288 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1289 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1290 Trigantius 11-2018
1291 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1292 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1293 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1294 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1295 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1296 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1297 Skye 10-2018
1298 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1299 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1300 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1301 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1302 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1303 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1304 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1305 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1306 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1307 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1308 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1309 Championship of Rivne 2018
1310 La Carboneria 09-2018
1311 La Carboneria 08-2018
1312 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1313 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1314 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1315 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1316 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1317 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1318 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1319 Spring Go camp 2018
1320 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1321 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1322 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1323 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1324 Trondheim Open 2018
1325 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1326 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1327 Sretenje 2018
1328 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1329 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1330 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1331 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1332 Foras 2018
1333 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1334 VaDo Cup 2018
1335 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1336 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1337 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1338 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1339 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1340 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1341 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1342 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1343 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1344 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1345 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1346 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1347 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1348 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1349 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1350 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1351 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1353 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1354 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1355 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1356 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1357 Lariks-2018
1358 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1359 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1360 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1361 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1362 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1363 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1364 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1365 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1367 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1368 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1369 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1370 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1371 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1372 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1373 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1374 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1378 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1379 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1380 Odense New Year 2018
1381 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1382 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1383 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1384 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1385 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1386 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1387 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1388 Essen 2018
1389 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1390 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1391 Maidenhead 04-2018
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1393 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1394 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1395 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1396 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1397 04-2018
1398 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1399 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1400 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1401 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1402 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1403 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1404 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1405 Jusandan 2018
1406 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1407 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1408 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1409 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1410 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1411 London Open 01-2018
1412 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1413 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1414 The best Winter Camp ever
1415 31st 01-2018
1416 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1417 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1418 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1419 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1420 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1421 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1422 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1423 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1424 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1425 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1426 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1427 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1428 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1429 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1430 Slnovrat 2017
1431 Odense Christmas 2017
1432 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1433 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1434 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1435 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1436 Winter Tournament 2017
1437 Go Festival 50-2017
1438 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1439 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1440 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1441 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1442 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1443 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1444 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1445 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1446 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1447 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1448 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1449 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1450 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1451 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1452 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1453 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1454 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1455 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1456 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1457 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1458 Coventry 49-2017
1459 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1460 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1461 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1462 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1463 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1464 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1465 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1466 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1467 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1468 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1469 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1470 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1471 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1472 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1473 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1474 Turku Championship 2017
1475 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1476 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1477 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1478 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1479 Balma tournament 48-2017
1480 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1481 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1482 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1483 Lausanne2017
1484 Championship of Belarus 2017
1485 Open do Porto 2017
1486 Gothenburg Open 2017
1487 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1488 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1489 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1490 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1491 City Championship 48-2017
1492 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1493 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1494 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1495 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1496 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1497 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1498 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1499 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1500 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1501 Go Baron 47-2017
1502 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1503 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1504 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1505 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1506 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1507 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1508 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1509 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1510 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1511 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1512 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1513 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1514 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1515 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1516 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1517 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1518 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1519 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1520 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1521 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1522 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1523 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1524 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1525 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1530 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1531 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1532 Finnish Championship League 2017
1533 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1534 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1535 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1536 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1537 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1538 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1539 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1540 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1541 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1542 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1543 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1544 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1545 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1546 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1547 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1548 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1549 Three Peaks 45-2017
1550 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1551 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1552 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1553 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1554 Challengers 45-2017
1555 Helsinki Casual 2017
1556 Hungarian Open 2017
1557 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1558 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1559 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1560 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1561 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1562 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1563 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1564 Kutina Open 2017
1565 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1566 Wessex 44-2017
1567 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1568 Norwegian Championship 2017
1569 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1570 2017 Brussels tournament
1571 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1572 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1573 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1574 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1575 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1576 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1577 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1578 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1579 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1580 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1581 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1582 La Carboneria 44-2017
1583 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1584 Kauno GO taure 2017
1585 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1586 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1587 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1588 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1589 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1590 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1591 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1592 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1593 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1594 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1595 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1596 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1597 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1598 La Carboneria 42-2017
1599 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1600 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1601 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1602 Northern 42-2017
1603 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1604 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1605 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1606 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1607 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1608 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1609 Slovenian Championship 2017
1610 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1611 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1612 Hobby 2017
1613 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1614 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1615 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1616 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1617 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1618 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1619 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1620 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1621 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1622 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1623 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1624 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1625 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1626 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1627 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1628 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1629 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1630 La Carboneria 40-2017
1631 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1632 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1633 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1634 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1635 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1636 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1637 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1638 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1639 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1640 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1641 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1642 Swindon 40-2017
1643 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1644 BGA Title Match 2017
1645 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1646 Cup of Rivne 2017
1647 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1648 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1649 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1650 Copenhagen Open 2017
1651 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1652 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1653 Sheffield 39-2017
1654 SM1-karsinta 2017
1655 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1656 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1657 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1658 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1659 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1660 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1661 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1662 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1663 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1664 CMS 170921 38-2017
1665 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1666 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1667 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1668 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1669 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1670 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1671 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1672 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1673 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1674 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1675 YliGo Cup 2017
1676 Cornish Open 37-2017
1677 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1678 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1679 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1680 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1681 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1682 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1683 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1684 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1685 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1686 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1687 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1688 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1689 Nostalgija 2017
1690 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1691 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1692 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1693 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1694 Moravian Open 2017
1695 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1696 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1697 Zomergo 2017
1698 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1699 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1700 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1701 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1702 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1703 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1704 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1705 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1706 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1707 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1708 ODESA OPEN 2017
1709 Stockholm Open 2017
1710 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1711 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1712 So-Imba Cup 2017
1713 MSO Open 34-2017
1714 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1715 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1716 Arundel 33-2017
1717 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1718 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1719 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1720 Summer Time 32-2017
1721 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1722 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1723 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1724 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1725 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1726 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1727 Nagabiku 31-2017
1728 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1729 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1730 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1731 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1732 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1733 Go Camp 2017
1734 Belfast 2017
1735 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1736 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1737 Summer Time 29-2017
1738 Kyiv Summer 2017
1739 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1740 16th Moyo Open 2017
1741 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1742 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1743 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1744 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1745 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1746 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1747 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1748 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1749 Stuttgart_2017
1750 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1751 GGT2017
1752 Kylma Kivi 2017
1753 Czech Championship 27-2017
1754 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1755 La Carboneria 27-2017
1756 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1757 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1758 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1759 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1760 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1761 Open Constanta 26-2017
1762 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1763 GO Rapid CT 2017
1764 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1765 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1766 Welsh Open 26-2017
1767 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1768 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1769 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1770 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1771 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1772 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1773 SGF 2017
1774 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1775 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1776 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1777 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1778 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1779 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1780 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1781 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1782 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1783 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1784 Open Lisboa 2017
1785 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1786 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1787 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1788 Durham 24-2017
1789 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1790 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1791 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1792 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1793 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1794 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1795 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1796 La Carboneria 23-2017
1797 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1798 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1799 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1800 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1801 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1802 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1803 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1804 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1805 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1806 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1807 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1808 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1809 Scottish Open 22-2017
1810 Challengers 22-2017
1811 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1812 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1813 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1814 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1815 Odense May 2017
1816 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1817 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1818 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1819 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1820 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1821 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1822 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1823 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1824 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1825 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1826 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1827 Il Gladiatore 2017
1828 Pisek Open 2017
1829 Strasbourg2017
1830 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1831 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1832 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1833 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1834 Nagabiku 20-2017
1835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1836 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1837 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1838 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1839 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1840 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1841 Croatian Open 2017
1842 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1843 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1844 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1845 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1846 Bracknell 20-2017
1847 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1848 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1849 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1851 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1852 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1853 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1854 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1855 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1856 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1857 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1858 Danish Championship 2017
1859 La Carboneria 20-2017
1860 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1861 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1862 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1863 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1864 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1865 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1866 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1867 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1868 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1869 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1870 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1871 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1872 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1873 Club Tournament 19-2017
1874 Pantin Tournament 2017
1875 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1876 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1877 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1878 Apeldoorn 2017
1879 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1880 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1881 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1882 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1883 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1884 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1885 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1886 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1887 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1888 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1889 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1890 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1891 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1892 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1893 Barlow 18-2017
1894 Candidates 18-2017
1895 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1896 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1897 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1898 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1899 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1900 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1901 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1902 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1903 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1904 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1905 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1906 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1907 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1908 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1909 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1910 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1911 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1912 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1913 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1914 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1915 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1916 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1917 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1918 Martinicup 17-2017
1919 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1920 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1921 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1922 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1923 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1924 Nordic Championship 2017
1925 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1926 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1927 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1928 British Open 15-2017
1929 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1930 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1931 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1932 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1933 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1934 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1935 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1936 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1937 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1938 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1939 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1940 La Carboneria 13-2017
1941 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1942 Antwerp 13-2017
1943 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1944 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1945 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1946 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1947 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1948 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1949 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1950 Spring Seville 13-2017
1951 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1952 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1953 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1954 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1955 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1956 South Manchester 12-2017
1957 Fredericia Spring 2017
1958 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1959 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1960 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1961 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1962 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1963 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1964 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1965 Helsinki Open 2017
1966 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1967 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1968 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1969 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1970 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1971 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1972 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1973 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1974 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1975 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1976 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1977 Nikorai do 10-2017
1978 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1979 Trigantius 10-2017
1980 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1981 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1982 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1983 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1984 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1985 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1986 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1987 Kido Cup 09-2017
1988 Nagabiku 09-2017
1989 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1990 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1991 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1992 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1993 Trondheim Open 2017
1994 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1995 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1996 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1997 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1998 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1999 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2000 Haags Toernooi 2017
2001 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2002 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2003 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2004 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2005 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2006 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2007 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2008 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2009 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2010 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2011 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2012 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2013 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2014 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2015 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2016 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2017 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2018 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2019 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2020 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2021 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2022 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2023 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2024 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2025 La Carboneria 06-2017
2026 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2027 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2028 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2029 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2030 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2031 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2032 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2033 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2034 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2035 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2036 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2037 La Carboneria 05-2017
2038 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2039 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2040 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2041 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2042 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2043 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2044 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2045 Lariks-17 05-2017
2046 Olomouc 2017
2047 Odense tournament 05-2017
2048 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2049 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2050 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2051 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2052 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2053 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2054 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2055 Essen 2017
2056 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2057 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2058 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2059 Maidenhead 04-2017
2060 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2061 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2062 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2063 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2064 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2065 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2066 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2067 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2068 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2069 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2070 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2071 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2072 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2073 Trys karaliai 2017
2074 Jusandan 2017
2075 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2076 La Carboneria 02-2017
2077 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2078 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2079 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2080 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2081 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2082 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2083 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2084 London Open 01-2017
2085 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2086 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2087 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2088 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2089 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2090 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2091 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2092 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2093 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2094 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2095 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2096 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2097 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2098 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2099 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2100 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2101 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2102 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2103 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2104 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2105 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2106 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2107 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2108 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2109 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2110 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2111 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2112 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2113 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2115 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2116 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2117 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2118 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2119 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2120 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2121 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2122 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2123 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2124 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2125 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2126 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2127 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2128 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2129 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2130 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2131 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2132 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2133 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2134 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2135 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2136 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2137 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2138 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2139 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2140 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2141 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2142 Udine2016
2143 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2144 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2145 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2146 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2147 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2148 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2149 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2150 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2151 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2152 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2153 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2154 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2155 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2156 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2157 Coventry 48-2016
2158 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2159 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2160 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2161 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2162 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2163 Turku Championship 2016
2164 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2165 Gothenburg Open 2016
2166 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2167 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2168 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2169 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2170 Austrian Open 2016
2171 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2172 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2173 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2174 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2175 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2176 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2177 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2178 Go Baron 2016
2179 City Championship 47-2016
2180 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2181 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2182 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2183 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2184 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2185 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2186 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2187 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2188 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2189 GO Open Opava 2016
2190 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2191 Three Peaks 46-2016
2192 Club Tournament 45-2016
2193 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2194 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2195 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2196 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2197 Kauno GO taure 2016
2198 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2199 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2200 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2201 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2202 Helsinki Casual 2016
2203 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2204 Challengers 44-2016
2205 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2206 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2207 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2208 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2209 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2210 Norwegian Championship 2016
2211 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2212 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2213 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2214 Wessex 44-2016
2215 Cordenons2016
2216 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2217 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2218 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2219 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2220 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2221 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2222 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2223 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2224 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2225 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2226 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2227 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2228 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2229 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2230 Hobby 2016
2231 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2232 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2233 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2234 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2235 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2236 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2237 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2238 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2239 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2240 Folka tournament 42-2016
2241 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2242 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2243 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2244 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2245 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2246 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2247 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2248 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2249 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2250 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2251 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2252 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2253 SM2-karsinta 2016
2254 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2255 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2256 Slovenian Championship 2016
2257 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2258 Sheffield 41-2016
2259 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2260 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2261 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2262 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2263 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2264 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2265 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2266 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2267 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2268 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2269 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2270 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2271 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2272 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2273 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2274 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2275 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2276 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2277 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2278 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2279 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2280 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2281 Stockholm Open 2016
2282 Club Tournament 40-2016
2283 La Carboneria 39-2016
2284 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2285 Czech Championship 39-2016
2286 Copenhagen Open 2016
2287 Stuttgart 2016
2288 Swindon 39-2016
2289 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2290 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2291 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2292 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2293 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2294 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2295 Cup of Rivne 2016
2296 Belfast Open 2016
2297 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2298 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2299 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2300 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2301 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2302 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2303 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2304 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2305 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2306 Zory 38-2016
2307 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2308 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2309 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2310 Cornish Open 37-2016
2311 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2312 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2313 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2314 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2315 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2316 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2317 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2318 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2319 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2320 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2321 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2322 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2323 Northern 36-2016
2324 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2325 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2326 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2327 Scottish League 36-2016
2328 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2329 Torneo di Este 2016
2330 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2331 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2332 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2333 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2334 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2335 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2336 Moravian Open 35-2016
2337 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2338 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2339 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2340 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2341 MSO Open 35-2016
2342 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2343 Nami Go 35-2016
2344 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2345 eGoban Cup 2016
2346 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2347 Naisten SM 2016
2348 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2349 Zomergo 2016
2350 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2351 Odense August 2016
2352 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2353 Arundel 34-2016
2354 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2355 Tallinn 2016
2356 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2357 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2358 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2359 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2360 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2361 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2362 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2363 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2364 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2365 Scottish League 33-2016
2366 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2367 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2368 Kyiv Summer 2016
2369 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2370 Kylma Kivi 2016
2371 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2372 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2373 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2374 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2375 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2376 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2378 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2379 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2380 Open de Lisboa 2016
2381 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2382 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2383 Moletu taure 2016
2384 Moletai Rapid 2016
2385 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2386 Serbian Cup 2016
2387 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2388 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2389 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2390 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2391 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2392 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2393 Go Camp 2016
2394 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2395 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2396 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2397 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2398 La Carboneria 27-2016
2399 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2400 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2401 Scottish League 27-2016
2402 GGT2016
2403 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2404 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2405 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2406 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2407 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2408 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2409 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2410 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2411 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2412 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2413 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2414 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2415 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2416 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2417 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2418 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2419 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2420 Welsh Open 25-2016
2421 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2422 Club tournament 25-2016
2423 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2424 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2425 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2426 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2427 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2428 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2429 Durham 24-2016
2430 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2431 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2432 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2433 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2434 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2435 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2436 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2437 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2438 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2439 Csiki Cup 2016
2440 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2441 Scottish Open 22-2016
2442 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2443 Challengers 22-2016
2444 Odense Summer 2016
2445 Semifinala CN 2016
2446 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2447 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2448 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2449 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2450 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2451 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2452 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2453 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2454 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2455 Tartu Spring 2016
2456 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2457 Strasbourg2016
2458 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2459 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2460 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2461 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2462 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2463 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2464 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2465 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2466 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2467 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2468 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2469 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2470 Kidocup Main 2016
2471 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2472 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2473 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2474 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2475 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2476 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2477 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2478 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2479 Moletai 2016
2480 Croatia Open 19-2016
2481 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2482 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2483 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2484 Scottish League 19-2016
2485 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2486 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2487 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2488 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2489 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2490 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2491 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2492 La Carboneria 19-2016
2493 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2494 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2495 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2496 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2497 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2498 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2499 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2500 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2501 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2502 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2503 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2505 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2506 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2508 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2509 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2510 Candidates 18-2016
2511 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2512 CN Tineret 2016
2513 Club tournament 17-2016
2514 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2515 Danish Championship 2016
2516 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2517 Oslo Open 2016
2518 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2519 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2520 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2521 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2522 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2523 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2524 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2525 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2526 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2527 Ascona 2016
2528 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2529 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2530 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2531 Martinicup 17-2016
2532 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2533 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2534 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2535 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2536 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2537 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2538 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2539 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2540 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2541 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2542 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2543 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2544 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2545 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2546 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2547 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2548 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2549 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2550 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2551 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2552 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2553 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2554 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2555 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2556 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2557 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2558 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2559 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2560 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2561 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2562 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2563 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2564 Good mood 16-2016
2565 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2566 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2567 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2568 Fredericia Spring 2016
2569 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2570 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2571 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2572 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2573 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2574 Apeldoorn 2016
2575 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2576 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2577 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2578 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2579 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2580 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2581 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2582 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2583 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2584 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2585 British Open 14-2016
2586 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2587 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2588 District Groningen 14-2016
2589 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2590 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2591 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2592 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2593 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2594 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2595 Go Festival 13-2016
2596 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2597 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2598 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2599 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2600 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2601 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2602 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2603 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2604 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2605 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2606 Nordic Championships 2016
2607 Club Tournament 12-2016
2608 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2609 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2610 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2611 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2612 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2613 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2614 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2615 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2616 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2617 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2618 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2619 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2620 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2621 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2622 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2623 OPEN IGC 2016
2624 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2625 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2626 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2627 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2628 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2629 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2630 Nikorai do 12-2016
2631 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2632 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2633 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2634 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2635 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2636 Trigantius 11-2016
2637 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2638 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2639 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2640 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2641 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2642 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2643 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2644 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2645 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2646 Skye 10-2016
2647 Dragon Cup 2016
2648 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2649 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2650 La Carboneria 10-2016
2651 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2652 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2653 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2654 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2655 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2656 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2657 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2658 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2659 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2660 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2661 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2662 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2663 Odense Winter 2016
2664 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2665 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2666 Kido Cup 08-2016
2667 Foras 2016
2668 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2669 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2670 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2671 La Carboneria 08-2016
2672 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2673 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2674 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2675 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2676 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2677 La Carboneria 07-2016
2678 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2679 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2680 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2681 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2682 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2683 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2684 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2685 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2686 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2687 Helsinki Open 2016
2688 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2689 Good mood 06-2016
2690 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2691 Haags Toernooi 2016
2692 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2693 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2694 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2696 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2697 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2698 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2699 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2700 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2702 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2703 Hana Cup 05-2016
2704 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2705 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2706 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2707 La Carboneria 04-2016
2708 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2709 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2710 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2711 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2712 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2713 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2714 Maidenhead 03-2016
2715 Essen 2016
2716 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2717 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2718 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2719 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2720 Trys karaliai 2016
2721 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2722 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2723 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2724 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2725 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2726 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2727 Jusandan 02-2016
2728 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2729 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2730 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2731 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2732 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2733 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2734 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2735 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2736 London Open 01-2016
2737 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2738 Club tournament 01-2016
2739 Restart of EuroGoTV
2740 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2741 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2742 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2743 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2744 Close to be back online!!
2745 And....will we be back?!!
2746 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2747 Challengers 22-2015
2748 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2749 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2750 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2751 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2752 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2753 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2754 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2755 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2756 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2757 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2758 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2759 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2760 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2761 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2762 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2763 Chinese National Team Championship results
2764 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2765 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2766 Bracknell 21-2015
2767 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2768 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2769 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2770 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2771 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2772 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2773 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2774 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2775 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2776 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2777 Swedish Championships 2015
2778 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2779 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2780 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2781 La Carboneria 20-2015
2782 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2783 XVIII Madrid 2015
2784 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2785 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2786 Chinese National Team Championship
2787 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2788 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2789 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2790 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2791 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2792 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2793 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2794 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2795 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2796 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2797 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2798 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2799 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2800 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2801 GLOBIS Cup and more
2802 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2803 Apeldoorn 2015
2804 Candidates 19-2015
2805 Danish Championship 2015
2806 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2807 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2808 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2809 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2810 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2811 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2812 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2813 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2814 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2815 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2816 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2817 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2818 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2819 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2820 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2821 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2822 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2823 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2824 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2825 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2826 Oslo Open 2015
2827 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2828 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2829 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2830 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2831 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2832 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2834 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2835 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2836 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2837 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2838 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2839 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2840 Open EPFL 2015
2841 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2842 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2843 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2844 Fredericia Spring 2015
2845 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2846 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2847 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2848 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2849 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2850 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2851 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2852 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2853 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2854 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2855 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2856 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2857 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2858 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2859 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2860 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2861 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2862 Club Tournament 16-2015
2863 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2864 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2865 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2866 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2867 GO Open Plzen 2015
2868 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2869 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2870 Oulun Kevat 2015
2871 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2872 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2873 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2874 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2875 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2876 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2877 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2878 Nordic Championship 2015
2879 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2880 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2881 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2882 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2883 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2884 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2885 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2886 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2887 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2888 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2889 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2890 Go Festival 14-2015
2891 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2892 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2893 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2894 British Open 14-2015
2895 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2896 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2897 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2898 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2899 3la 13-2015
2900 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2901 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2902 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2903 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2904 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2905 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2906 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2907 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2908 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2909 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2910 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2911 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2912 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2913 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2914 Erlangen 2015
2915 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2916 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2917 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2918 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2919 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2920 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2921 Club Tournament 13-2015
2922 GO for Luzern 2015
2923 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2924 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2925 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2926 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2927 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2928 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2929 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2930 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2931 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2932 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2933 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2934 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2935 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2936 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2937 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2938 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2939 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2940 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2941 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2942 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2943 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2944 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2945 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2946 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2947 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2948 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2949 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2950 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2951 Betting on the next move is back!
2952 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2953 La Carboneria 11-2015
2954 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2955 Trigantius 11-2015
2956 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2957 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2958 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2959 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2960 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2961 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2962 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2963 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2964 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2965 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2966 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2967 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2968 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2969 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2970 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2971 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2972 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2973 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2974 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2975 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2976 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2977 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2978 La Carboneria 09-2015
2979 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2980 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2981 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2982 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2983 Kido Cup 09-2015
2984 Club Tournament 09-2015
2985 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2986 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2987 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2988 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2989 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2990 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2991 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2992 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2993 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2994 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2995 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2996 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2997 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2998 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2999 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3000 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3001 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3002 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3003 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3004 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3005 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3006 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3007 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3008 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3009 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3010 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3011 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3012 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3013 Club Tournament 07-2015
3014 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3015 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3016 EGF Academy
3017 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3018 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3019 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3020 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3021 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3022 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3023 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3024 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3025 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3026 NOW LIVE
3027 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3028 Larix-2015
3029 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3030 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3031 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3032 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3033 13th TIS 06-2015
3034 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3035 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3036 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3037 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3038 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3039 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3040 Odense New Year 2015
3041 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3042 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3043 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3044 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3045 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3046 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3047 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3048 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3049 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3050 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3051 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3052 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3053 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3054 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3055 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3056 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3057 Maidenhead 05-2015
3058 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3059 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3060 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3061 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3062 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3063 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3064 New Improved Search Function
3065 Jusandan 2015
3066 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3067 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3068 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3069 Torneo della Befana 2015
3070 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3071 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3072 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3073 2015 Irish championship league
3074 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3075 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3076 Essen 2015
3077 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3078 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3079 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3080 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3081 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3082 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3083 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3084 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3085 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3086 London Open 01-2015
3087 Club tournament 01-2015
3088 2015
3089 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3090 La Carboneria 01-2014
3091 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3092 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3093 New Year tournament 01-2014
3094 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3095 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3096 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3097 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3098 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3099 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3100 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3101 2014 Li Min Cup
3102 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3103 AGOCA League 52-2014
3104 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3105 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3106 La Carboneria 52-2014
3107 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3110 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3111 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3112 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3113 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3114 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3115 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3116 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3117 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3118 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3119 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3120 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3121 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3122 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3124 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3125 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3126 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3127 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3128 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3129 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3130 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3131 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3132 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3133 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3134 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3135 Czech Female Championship 2014
3136 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3137 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3138 Italian Championship 2014
3139 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3140 Paris Meijin A 2014
3141 Paris Meijin B 2014
3142 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3143 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3144 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3145 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3146 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3147 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3148 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3149 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3150 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3151 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3152 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3153 South London: teachers 50-2014
3154 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3155 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3156 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3157 Odense Christmas 2014
3158 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3159 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3160 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3161 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3162 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3163 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3164 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3165 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3166 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3167 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3168 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3169 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3170 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3171 La Carboneria 48-2014
3172 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3173 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3174 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3175 Mangafest 2014
3176 Gothenburg Open 2014
3177 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3178 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3179 Turku Championship 48-2014
3180 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3181 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3182 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3183 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3184 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3185 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3186 Club tournament 47-2014
3187 La Carboneria 47-2014
3188 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3189 Three Peaks 47-2014
3190 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3191 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3192 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3193 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3194 City Championship 47-2014
3195 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3196 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3197 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3198 Salzburg2014
3199 Kauno taure 2014
3200 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3201 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3202 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3203 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3204 Letchworth 46-2014
3205 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3206 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3207 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3208 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3209 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3210 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3211 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3212 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3213 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3214 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3215 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3216 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3217 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3218 Fredericia Open 2014
3219 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3220 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3221 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3222 Wessex 44-2014
3223 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3224 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3225 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3226 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3227 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3228 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3229 Brussels 2014
3230 Oulun Syksy 2014
3231 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3232 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3233 La Carboneria 44-2014
3234 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3235 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3236 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3237 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3238 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3239 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3240 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3241 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3242 Open Porto 2014
3243 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3244 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3245 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3246 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3247 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3248 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3249 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3250 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3251 Tenuki 2014
3252 Slovenian Championship 2014
3253 Club Tournament 42-2014
3254 BGA Title Match 2014
3255 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3256 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3257 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3258 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3259 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3260 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3261 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3262 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3263 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3264 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3265 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3266 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3267 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3268 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3269 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3270 European Student Go Championship 2014
3271 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3272 Helsinki Casual 2014
3273 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3274 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3275 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3276 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3277 Club Tournament 41-2014
3278 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3279 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3280 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3281 Man v Machine
3282 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3283 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3284 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3285 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3286 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3287 Swindon 40-2014
3288 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3289 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3290 Cup of Rivne 2014
3291 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3292 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3293 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3294 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3295 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3296 Zurich Tournament 2014
3297 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3298 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3299 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3301 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3302 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3303 Shropshire 39-2014
3304 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3305 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3306 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3307 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3308 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3309 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3310 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3311 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3312 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3313 Cornish Open 38-2014
3314 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3315 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3316 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3317 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3318 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3319 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3320 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3321 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3322 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3323 Northern 37-2014
3324 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3325 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3326 City Day 37-2014
3327 Odense Harvest 2014
3328 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3329 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3330 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3331 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3332 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3333 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3334 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3335 International Go Cup 37-2014
3336 Mangalia open 36-2014
3337 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3338 EZERAI 2014
3339 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3340 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3341 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3342 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3343 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3344 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3345 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3346 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3347 Belfast 2014
3348 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3349 MSO Open 35-2014
3350 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3351 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3352 Stockholm Open 2014
3353 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3354 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3355 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3356 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3357 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3358 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3359 Zomergo_2014
3360 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3361 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3362 2014 August Tournament
3363 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3364 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3365 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3366 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3367 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3368 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3369 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3370 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3371 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3372 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3373 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3374 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3376 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3377 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3378 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3381 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3383 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3384 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3385 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3386 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3387 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3388 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3389 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3390 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3391 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3392 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3393 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3394 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3395 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3396 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3397 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3398 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3399 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3400 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3401 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3402 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3403 Part 2
3404 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3405 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3406 2014 July Tournament
3407 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3408 Croatian open go championship 2014
3409 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3410 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3411 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3412 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3413 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3414 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3415 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3416 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3417 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3418 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3419 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3420 CPT2014Amstelveen
3421 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3422 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3423 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3424 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3425 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3426 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3427 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3428 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3429 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3430 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3431 Czech Championship 27-2014
3432 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3433 IGA Correspondence Championship
3434 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3435 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3436 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3437 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3438 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3439 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3440 Club Tournament 26-2014
3441 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3442 Welsh Open 26-2014
3443 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3444 EWGC 2014
3445 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3446 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3447 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3448 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3449 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3450 Vienna 2014
3451 Durham 25-2014
3452 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3453 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3454 Iron Man 2014
3455 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3456 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3457 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3458 Club Tournament 24-2014
3459 Open Lisboa 2014
3460 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3461 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3462 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3463 Kidocup 2014-Main
3464 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3465 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3466 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3467 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3468 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3469 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3470 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3471 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3472 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3473 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3474 Swedish Championship 2014
3475 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3476 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3477 Club Tournament 23-2014
3478 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3479 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3480 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3481 Victory Cup 23-2014
3482 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3483 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3484 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3485 Scottish Open 22-2014
3486 Challengers 22-2014
3487 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3488 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3489 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3490 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3491 Apeldoorn 2014
3492 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3493 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3494 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3495 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3496 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3497 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3498 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3499 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3500 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3501 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3502 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3503 La Carboneria 21-2014
3504 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3505 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3507 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3508 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3509 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3510 Freiburg 2014
3511 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3512 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3513 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3514 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3515 Open IGC 2014
3516 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3517 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3518 Danish Championship 2014
3519 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3520 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3521 XVII Madrid 2014
3522 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3523 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3524 Bracknell 20-2014
3525 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3526 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3527 Oslo Open 2014
3528 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3529 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3530 La Carboneria 19-2014
3531 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3532 Candidates 19-2014
3533 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3534 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3535 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3536 Go for Luzern 2014
3537 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3538 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3539 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3540 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3541 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3542 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3543 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3544 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3545 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3546 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3547 Club Tournament 18-2014
3548 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3549 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3550 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3551 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3552 Martinicup 17-2014
3553 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3554 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3555 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3556 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3557 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3558 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3559 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3560 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3561 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3562 Nordic Championship 2014
3563 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3564 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3565 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3566 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3567 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3568 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3569 Tournaments coming up
3570 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3571 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3572 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3573 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3574 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3575 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3576 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3577 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3579 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3580 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3581 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3582 Tula Cup 15-2014
3583 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3584 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3585 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3586 Antwerpen 2014
3587 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3588 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3589 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3590 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3591 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3592 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3593 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3594 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3595 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3596 La Carboneria 15-2014
3597 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3598 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3599 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3600 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3601 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3602 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3603 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3604 Birmingham 14-2014
3605 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3606 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3607 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3608 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3609 La Carboneria 13-2014
3610 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3611 Kani6 2014
3612 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3613 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3614 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3615 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3616 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3617 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3618 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3619 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3620 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3621 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3622 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3623 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3624 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3625 Skye 12-2014
3626 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3627 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3628 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3629 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3630 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3631 Vasteras Open 2014
3632 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3633 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3634 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3635 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3636 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3637 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3638 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3639 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3640 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3641 Trigantius 11-2014
3642 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3643 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3644 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3645 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3646 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3647 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3648 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3649 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3650 Go Festival 10-2014
3651 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3652 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3653 British Open 10-2014
3654 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3655 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3656 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3657 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3658 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3659 La Carboneria 09-2014
3660 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3661 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3662 Kido Cup 09-2014
3663 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3664 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3665 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3666 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3667 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3668 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3669 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3670 La Carboneria 08-2014
3671 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3672 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3673 2014 Confucius Cup
3674 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3675 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3676 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3677 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3678 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3679 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3680 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3681 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3682 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3683 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3684 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3685 Haags Toernooi 2014
3686 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3687 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3688 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3689 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3690 12th TIS 07-2014
3691 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3692 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3693 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3694 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3695 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3696 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3697 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3698 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3699 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3700 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3701 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3702 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3703 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3704 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3705 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3706 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3707 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3708 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3709 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3710 Odense Winter 05-2014
3711 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3712 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3713 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3714 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3715 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3716 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3717 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3718 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3719 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3720 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3721 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3722 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3723 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3724 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3725 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3726 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3727 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3728 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3729 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3730 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3731 La Carboneria 04-2014
3732 Trys Karaliai 2014
3733 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3734 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3735 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3736 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3737 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3738 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3739 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3740 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3741 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3742 Maidenhead 04-2014
3743 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3744 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3745 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3746 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3747 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3748 Torneo Befana 2014
3749 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3750 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3751 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3752 British Open Now Open to All
3753 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3754 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3755 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3756 London Open 01-2014
3757 Takapotku Open 2014
3758 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3759 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3760 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3761 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3762 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3763 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3764 Club tournament 01-2014
3765 British Open Not So Open
3766 Udine2013
3767 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3768 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3769 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3770 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3771 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3772 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3773 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3774 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3775 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3776 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3777 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3778 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3779 La Carboneria 52-2013
3780 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3781 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3782 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3783 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3784 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3785 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3786 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3787 Odense Christmas 2013
3788 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3789 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3790 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3791 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3792 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3793 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3794 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3795 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3796 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3797 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3798 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3799 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3800 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3801 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3802 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3803 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3804 2013 South London double kyu
3805 2013 South London mid kyu
3806 2013 South London top kyu
3807 2013 South London teachers tournament
3808 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3809 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3810 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3811 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3812 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3813 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3814 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3815 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3816 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3817 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3818
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3819 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3820 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3821 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3822 Coventry 49-2013
3823 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3824 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3825 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3826 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3827 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3828 BGA Title Match 2013
3829 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3830 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3831 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3832 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3833 week 48 live TV events
3834 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3835 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3836 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3837 La Carboneria 48-2013
3838 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3839 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3840 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3841 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3842 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3843 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3844 week 47 2013 live TV events
3845 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3846 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3847 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3848 City Championship 47-2013
3849 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3850 Three Peaks 47-2013
3851 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3852 Gladiatore 2013
3853 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3854 League of Legends
3855 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3856 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3857 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3858 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3859 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3860 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3861 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3862 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3863 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3864 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3865 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3866 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3867 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3868 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3869 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3870 Study Tournament 46-2013
3871 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3872 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3873 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3874 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3875 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3876 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3877 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3878 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3879 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3880 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3881 European Go Student Championship 2013
3882 Gothenburg Open 2013
3883 Helsinki Casual 2013
3884 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3885 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3886 Open Porto 2013
3887 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3888 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3889 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3890 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3891 La Carboneria 44-2013
3892 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3893 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3894 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3895 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3896 Wessex 44-2013
3897 Belfast Open 2013
3898 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3899 Austrian Open 2013
3900 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3901 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3902 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3903 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3904 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3905 Tenuki 2013
3906 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3907 Slovenian Championship 2013
3908 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3909 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3910 Norwegian Championship 2013
3911 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3912 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3913 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3914 Mikulov Open 2013
3915 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3916 Indis 2013
3917 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3918 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3919 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3921 East Midlands 2013
3922 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3923 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3924 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3925 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3926 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3927 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3928 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3929 Czech Championship 2013
3930 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3931 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3932 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3933 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3934 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3935 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3936 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3937 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3938 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3939 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3940 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3941 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3942 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3943 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3944 Oulun Syksy 2013
3945 Board Games Festival 2013
3946 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3947 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3948 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3949 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3950 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3951 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3952 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3953 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3954 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3955 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3956 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3957 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3958 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3959 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3960 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3961 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3962 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3963 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3964 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3965 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3966 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3968 Cup of Perm 2013
3969 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3970 Shropshire 2013
3971 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3972 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3973 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3974 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3975 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3977 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3978 SM1-karsinta 2013
3979 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3980 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3981 Nuorten SM 2013
3982 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3983 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3984 City Day Tornament 2013
3985 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3986 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3987 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3988 Cornish Open 2013
3989 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3990 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3991 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3992 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3993 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3994 Russian Female Championship 2013
3995 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3996 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3997 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3998 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3999 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4000 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4001 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4002 Brno Tournament 2013
4003 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4004 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4005 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4006 Northern 2013
4007 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4008 Summer Tournament 2013
4009 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4010 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4011 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4012 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4013 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4014 MSO Open 2013
4015 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4016 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4017 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4018 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4019 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4020 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4022 Odense August 2013
4023 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4024 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4025 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4026 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4027 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4028 Pogo Open 2013
4029 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4030 World Youth Championship 2013
4031 Vladimir Open 2013
4032 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4033 Stockholm Open 2013
4034 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4035 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4036 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4037 Odesa Golden 2013
4038 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4039 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4040 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4041 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4042 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4043 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4044 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4045 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4046 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4047 Leksand Open 2013
4048 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4049 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4050 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4051 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4052 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4053 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4054 Samsung Cup 2013
4055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4056 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4057 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4058 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4059 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4060 District Groningen 2013
4061 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4062 Moyo Open 2013
4063 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4064 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4065 Russian Team Championship 2013
4066 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4067 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4068 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4069 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4070 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4071 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4072 Summer Go Camp 2013
4073 Milton Keynes 2013
4074 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4075 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4076 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4077 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4078 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4079 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4080 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4081 Kieler Turnier 2013
4082 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4083 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4084 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4085 Charlie Marlow 2013
4086 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4087 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4088 Romanian National Championship 2013
4089 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4090 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4091 Mangalia Open 2013
4092 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4093 Welsh Open 2013
4094 8th Marathon 2013
4095 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4096 Durham 2013
4097 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4098 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4099 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4100 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4101 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4102 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4103 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4104 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4105 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4106 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4107 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4108 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4109 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4110 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4111 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4112 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4113 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4114 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4115 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4116 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4117 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4118 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4119 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4120 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4121 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4122 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4123 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4124 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4125 Arundel 2013
4126 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4127 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4128 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4129 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4130 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4131 Cup of Rivne 2013
4132 Fredericia Open 2013
4133 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4134 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4135 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4136 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4137 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4138 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4139 Scottish Open 2013
4140 Challengers 2013
4141 Apeldoorn 2013
4142 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4143 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4144 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4145 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4147 Championship of Perm 2013
4148 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4149 Kido Cup 2013
4150 Go in Duketown 2013
4151 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4152 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4153 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4154 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4155 Open Lisboa 2013
4156 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4157 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4158 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4159 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4160 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4161 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4162 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4163 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4164 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4165 Swedish Championship 2013
4166 Teden Mladih 2013
4167 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4168 Bracknell 2013
4169 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4170 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4171 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4172 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4173 Amsterdam International 2013
4174 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4175 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4176 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4177 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4178 Young Masters League 2013
4179 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4180 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4181 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4182 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4183 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4184 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4185 Go for Luzern 2013
4186 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4187 Riga Open Go 2013
4188 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4189 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4190 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4191 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4192 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4193 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4194 Martinicup 2013
4195 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4196 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4197 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4198 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4199 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4200 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4201 Danish Championship 2013
4202 Spring tournament 2013
4203 MSU Go Championship-2013
4204 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4205 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4206 Birmingham 2013
4207 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4208 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4209 Oslo Open 2013
4210 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4211 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4212 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4213 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4214 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4215 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4216 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4217 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4218 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4219 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4220 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4221 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4222 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4223 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4224 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4225 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4226 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4227 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4228 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4230 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4231 Go Open Plzen 2013
4232 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4233 British Open 2013
4234 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4235 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4236 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4237 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4238 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4239 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4240 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4241 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4242 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4243 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4244 Avignon Tournament 2013
4245 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4246 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4247 Go Festival 2013
4248 Passover Tournament 2013
4249 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4250 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4251 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4252 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4253 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4254 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4255 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4256 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4257 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4258 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4259 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4260 Handicap Tournament 2013
4261 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4262 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4263 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4264 Oulun Kevat 2013
4265 rovnodennost 2013
4266 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4267 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4268 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4269 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4270 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4271 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4272 go7ix 2013
4273 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4274 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4275 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4276 British Youth Championship 2013
4277 Paris tournament 2013
4278 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4279 Cup of Tula 2013
4280 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4281 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4282 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4283 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4284 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4285 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4286 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4287 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4288 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4289 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4290 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4291 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4292 Trigantius 2013
4293 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4294 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4295 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4296 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4297 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4298 Fredericia Spring 2013
4299 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4300 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4301 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4302 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4303 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4304 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4305 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4306 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4307 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4308 2013 Confucius Cup
4309 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4310 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4311 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4312 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4313 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4314 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4315 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4316 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4317 Oxford Ladder 2013
4318 Blansko Tournament 2013
4319 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4320 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4321 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4322 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4323 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4324 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4325 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4326 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4327 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4328 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4329 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4330 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4331 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4332 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4333 Vasteras Open 2013
4334 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4335 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4336 Cassovia Cup 2013
4337 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4338 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4339 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4340 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4341 FORAS 2013
4342 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4343 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4344 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4345 Tiger beats Miffy
4346 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4348 Cheshire Open 2013
4349 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4350 Winner`s sonata 2013
4351 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4352 Haags Toernooi 2013
4353 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4354 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4355 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4356 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4357 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4358 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4359 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4360 Festival Lariks 2013
4361 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4362 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4363 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4364 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4365 Odense Winter 2013
4366 Antony Tournament 2013
4367 Orsay Tournament 2013
4368 National Veteran Championship 2013
4369 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4370 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4371 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4372 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4373 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4374 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4375 Dutch Championship 2013
4376 Maidenhead 2013
4377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4378 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4379 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4380 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4381 Winter Tournament 2013
4382 Jusandan 2013
4383 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4384 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4385 Wintergo 2012 2013
4386 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4387 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4388 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4389 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4390 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4391 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4392 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4393 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4394 Trys Karaliai 2013
4395 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4396 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4397 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4398 Essen 2013
4399 Decin Tournament 2013
4400 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4401 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4402 Torneo della Befana 2013
4403 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4404 La Carboneria 2013
4405 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4406 London Open 2013
4407 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4408 2013
4409 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4410 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4411 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4412 SM-finaali 2012
4413 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4414 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4415 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4416 GO7 Rapid 2012
4417 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4418 .Three dragons. 2012
4419 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4420 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4421 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4422 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4423 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4424 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4425 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4426 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4427 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4428 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4429 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4430 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4431 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4432 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4433 Championship of Karelia 2012
4434 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4435 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4436 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4437 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4438 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4439 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4440 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4441 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4442 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4443 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4444 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4445 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4446 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4447 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4448 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4449 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4450 David 2012
4451 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4452 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4453 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4454 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4455 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4456 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4457 Go Baron Finals Match
4458 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4459 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4460 38th Serbian championship 2012
4461 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4462 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4463 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4464 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4465 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4466 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4467 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4468 Polish Championship League 2012
4469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4470 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4471 Coventry 2012
4472 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4473 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4474 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4475 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4476 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4477 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4478 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4479 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4480 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4481 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4482 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4483 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4484 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4485 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4486 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4487 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4488 UCC Open 2012
4489 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4490 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4491 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4492 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4493 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4494 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4495 Three Peaks 2012
4496 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4497 17th November Tournament 2012
4498 Il Gladiatore 2012
4499 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4500 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4501 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4502 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4503 On cherche un traducteur.
4504 Autumn Tournament 2012
4505 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4506 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4507 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4508 Austrian Open 2012
4509 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4510 Odense November 2012
4511 Berlin Go Week 2012
4512 Goeteborg Open 2012
4513 Oulun Syksy 2012
4514 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4515 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4516 Wessex 2012
4517 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4518 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4519 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4520 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4521 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4522 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4523 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4524 Salzburg 2012
4525 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4526 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4527 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4528 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4529 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4530 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4531 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4532 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4533 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4534 Palava Tournament 2012
4535 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4536 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4537 East Midlands 2012
4538 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4539 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4540 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4541 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4543 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4544 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4545 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4546 Norwegian Championship 2012
4547 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4548 Czech Female Championship 2012
4549 Czech Go Championship 2012
4550 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4551 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4552 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4553 Shodan Trophy 2012
4554 "Crow in a starry sky"
4555 Open Porto 2012
4556 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4557 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4558 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4559 Slovenian Championship 2012
4560 Board Games Festival 2012
4561 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4562 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4563 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4564 ProGO match- sept 2012
4565 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4566 Israeli Championship 2012
4567 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4568 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4569 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4570 Shropshire 2012
4571 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4572 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4573 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4574 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4575 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4576 Swindon 2012
4577 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4578 BGA Title Match 2012
4579 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4580 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4581 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4582 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4583 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4584 Cornish Open 2012
4585 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4586 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4587 Visegrad tour 2012
4588 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4589 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4590 Helsinki Casual 2012
4591 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4592 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4593 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4594 Northern 2012
4595 Campionato italiano 2012
4596 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4597 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4598 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4599 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4600 SM1-karsinta 2012
4601 European Female Championship 2012
4602 European Cup 2012
4603 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4604 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4605 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4606 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4607 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4608 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4609 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4610 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4611 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4612 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4613 Summer Tournament 2012
4614 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4615 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4616 Zurich 2012
4617 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4618 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4619 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4620 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4621 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4622 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4623 Russian Female Championship 2012
4624 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4625 MSO Open 2012
4626 Russian Women Championship
4627 Interview with Andrew Kay
4628 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4629 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4630 French Open Championship 2012
4631 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4632 Taiwanese Go stars
4633 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4634 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4635 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4636 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4637 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4638 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4639 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4640 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4641 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4642 Trickmove of the year!
4643 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4644 Lai Yu-Cheng
4645 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4646 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4647 WMSG 2012 day 3
4648 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4649 WMSG 2012 day 2
4650 WMSG 2012 day 1
4651 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4652 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4653 Interview with Jan Simara
4654 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4655 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4656 Altay Cup 2012
4657 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4658 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4659 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4660 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4661 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4662 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4663 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4664 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4665 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4666 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4667 TurkuGP 2012
4668 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4669 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4670 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4671 Moyo Open 2012
4672 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4673 Oulun Kesa 2012
4674 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4675 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4676 Bergen Open 2012
4677 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4678 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4679 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4680 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4681 Youth Go Camp 2012
4682 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4683 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4684 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4685 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4686 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4687 Russian Team Championship 2012
4688 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4689 Romanian Summer camp
4690 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4691 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4692 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4693 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4694 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4695 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4696 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4697 Freiburg 2012
4698 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4699 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4700 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4701 Milton Keynes 2012
4702 Leksand Open 2012
4703 Welsh Open 2012
4704 Graz 2012
4705 Durham 2012
4706 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4707 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4708 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4709 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4710 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4711 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4712 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4713 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4714 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4715 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4716 Takapotku Open 2012
4717 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4718 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4719 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4720 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4721 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4722 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4723 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4724 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4725 Cup of Rivne 2012
4726 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4727 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4728 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4729 Open Lx 2012
4730 Hungarian GP 2012
4731 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4732 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4733 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4735 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4736 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4737 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4738 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4739 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4740 Challengers 2012
4741 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4742 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4743 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4744 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4745 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4746 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4747 European Pair Go Championship
4748 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4749 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4750 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4751 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4752 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4753 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4754 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4755 Galway Tournament 2012
4756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4757 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4758 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4759 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4760 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4761 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4762 Kidocup 2012
4763 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4764 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4765 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4766 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4767 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4768 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4769 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4770 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4771 Swedish Championship 2012
4772 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4773 Turniej Majowy 2012
4774 Scottish Open 2012
4775 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4776 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4777 Bracknell 2012
4778 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4779 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4780 Vetruse Cup 2012
4781 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4782 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4783 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4784 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4785 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4786 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4787 San Marino CON 2012
4788 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4789 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4790 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4791 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4792 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4793 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4794 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4795 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4796 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4797 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4798 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4799 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4800 Tartu Spring 2012
4801 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4802 Candidates 2012
4803 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4804 Britain seeks new leader
4805 Apeldoorn 2012
4806 Danish Championship 2012
4807 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4808 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4809 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4810 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4811 3. Giessener T19 2012
4812 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4813 Young Masters League 2012
4814 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4815 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4816 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4817 Oslo Open 2012
4818 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4819 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4820 Porfirion Cup 2012
4821 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4822 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4823 V.Valek memorial 2012
4824 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4825 British Open 2012
4826 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4827 Martinicup 2012
4828 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4829 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4830 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4831 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4832 Spring Tournament 2012
4833 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4834 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4835 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4836 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4837 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4838 Side Tournament 2012
4839 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4840 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4841 Slovenian open 2012
4842 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4843 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4844 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4845 Passover Tournament 2012
4846 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4847 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4848 2012 Canadian Open
4849 Nordic Championship 2012
4850 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4851 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4852 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4853 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4854 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4855 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4856 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4857 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4858 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4859 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4860 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4861 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4862 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4863 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4864 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4865 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4866 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4867 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4868 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4869 Go Open Plzen 2012
4870 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4871 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4872 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4873 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4874 Arundel 2012
4875 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4876 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4877 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4878 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4879 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4880 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4881 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4882 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4883 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4884 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4885 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4886 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4887 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4888 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4889 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4890 Next tournaments in France
4891 British Youth Championship 2012
4892 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4893 Skye 2012
4894 Ishi Open 2012
4895 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4896 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4897 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4898 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4899 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4900 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4901 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4902 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4903 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4904 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4905 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4906 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4907 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4908 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4910 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4911 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4912 Trigantius 2012
4913 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4914 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4915 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4916 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4917 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4918 Black Stone 2012
4919 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4920 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4921 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4922 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4923 2012 Confucius Cup
4924 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4925 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4926 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4927 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4928 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4929 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4930 Kido Cup 2012
4931 Poznan Casual 2012
4932 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4933 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4934 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4935 Oxford Ladder 2012
4936 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4937 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4938 World Student Championship 2012
4939 Blansko Tournament 2012
4940 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4941 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4942 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4943 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4944 Nottingham 2012
4945 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4946 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4947 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4948 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4949 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4950 zjAva 2012
4951 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4952 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4953 Oxford 2012
4954 FORAS 2012
4955 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4956 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4957 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4958 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4959 Cheshire Open 2012
4960 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4961 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4962 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4963 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4964 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4965 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4966 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4967 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4968 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4969 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4970 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4971 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4972 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4973 EYGC 2012
4974 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4975 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4976 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4977 Winter`s sonata 2012
4978 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4979 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4980 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4981 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4982 Bydgoszcz 2012
4983 Dutch Championship 2012
4984 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4985 Some news from France
4986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4987 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4988 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4989 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4990 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4991 Warszawa 2012
4992 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4993 2011 British Small Board Championship
4994 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4995 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4996 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4997 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4998 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4999 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5000 National Veteran Championship 2012
5001 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5002 Essen 2012
5003 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5004 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5005 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5006 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5007 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5008 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5009 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5010 Club Tournament 2012
5011 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5012 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5013 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5014 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5015 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5016 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5017 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5018 Black Stone 1-2012
5019 Trys Karaliai 2012
5020 La Carboneria 2012
5021 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5022 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5023 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5024 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5025 London Open 2011
5026 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5027 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5028 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5029 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5030 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5031 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5032 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5033 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5034 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5035 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5036 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5037 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5038 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5039 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5040 Legends Cadiz 2011
5041 The 2011 Oporto Open
5042 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5043 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5044 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5045 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5046 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5047 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5048 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5049 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5050 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5051 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5052 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5053 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5054 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5055 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5056 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5057 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5058 Arnhem 2011
5059 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5060 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5061 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5062 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5063 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5064 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5065 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5066 17th November Tournament 2011
5067 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5068 Antony Club 2011
5069 Berliner Kranich 2011
5070 German Go Championship 2011
5071 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5072 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5073 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5074 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5075 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5076 Denkstation 2011
5077 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5078 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5079 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5080 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5081 La Carboneria 2011
5082 Coventry 2011
5083 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5084 Go to Innovation 2011
5085 Three Peaks 2011
5086 .Three dragons. 2011
5087 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5088 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5089 Black Stone 11-2011
5090 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5091 Hungarian Open 2011
5092 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5093 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5094 Team championships round 3
5095 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5096 Club Tournament 2011
5097 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5098 Goteborg Open 2011
5099 Styrian Masters 2011
5100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5101 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5102 Finnish Championship League 2011
5103 Berlin Go-week 2011
5104 East Midlands 2011
5105 Bydgoszcz 2011
5106 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5107 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5108 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5109 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5110 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5111 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5112 Brussels tournament 2011
5113 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5114 Wessex 2011
5115 Championship of Karelia 2011
5116 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5117 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5118 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5119 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5120 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5121 Black Stone 2011
5122 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5123 Balma Tournament 2011
5124 Oulun Syksy 2011
5125 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5126 Norwegian Championship 2011
5127 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5128 Palava Tournament 2011
5129 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5130 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5131 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5132 Copenhagen Open 2011
5133 European Students Championship 2011
5134 Salzburg 2011
5135 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5136 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5137 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5138 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5139 High Noon 2011
5140 Shodan Tournament 2011
5141 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5142 Israeli Championship 2011
5143 clubs under attack
5144 Board games festival 2011
5145 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5146 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5147 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5148 Go commercial
5149 Slovenian Championship 2011
5150 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5151 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5152 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5153 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5154 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5155 Poznan Casual 2011
5156 Shrewsbury 2011
5157 Insei League results: September, 2011
5158 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5159 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5160 EWGC Side Open 2011
5161 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5162 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5163 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5164 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5165 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5166 Autumn Tournament 2011
5167 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5168 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5169 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5170 Linkoeping Open 2011
5171 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5172 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5173 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5174 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5175 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5176 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5177 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5178 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5179 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5180 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5181 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5182 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5183 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5184 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5185 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5186 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5187 Swindon 2011
5188 Helsinki Casual 2011
5189 Pause
5190 2011 British Go Championship
5191 Cornish Open 2011
5192 Northern 2011
5193 XI Torneo di Pisa
5194 Delfts toernooi 2011
5195 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5196 7. WIGO-Turnier
5197 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5198 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5199 French Open Championship 2011
5200 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5201 Brno 2011
5202 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5203 SportAccord European Preliminary
5204 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5205 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5206 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5211 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5212 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5213 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5214 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5215 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5216 Single, hot and ........
5217 Best Go-video ever
5218 The power of a 9p
5219 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5220 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5221 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5222 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5223 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5224 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5225 EGC and WYGC 2011
5226 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5227 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5228 several recent results 5-2011
5229 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5230 Vetruse Cup 2011
5231 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5232 Galway Open 2011
5233 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5234 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5235 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5236 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5237 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5238 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5239 Danish Championship 2011
5240 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5241 German Championship 2011 qualification
5242 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5243 Go for Luzern 2011
5244 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5245 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5246 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5247 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5248 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5249 Murugandi reviews
5250 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5251 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5252 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5253 Shusaku Cup 2011
5254 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5255 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5256 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5257 March Tournaments
5258 Nottingham 2011
5259 Bonn 2011
5260 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5261 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5262 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5263 several recent results
5264 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5265 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5266 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5267 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5268 Oxford 2011
5269 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5270 Takapotku Open 2011
5271 Weekend Jan 22-23
5272 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5273 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5274 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5275 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5276 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5277 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5278 Wanted: editors and journalists
5279 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5280 Berlin Go-week 2010
5281 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5282 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5283 Championship Weekend
5284 Shrewsbury
5285 September tournaments - A class
5286 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5287 Linkoeping Open 2010
5288 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5289 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5290 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5291 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5292 Helsinki Casual 2010
5293 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5294 Antwerp 2010
5295 Kido Cup 2010
5296 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5297 British Championship Game 1
5298 10th Pisa Tournament
5299 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5300 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5301 Frioul 2010
5302 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5303 French open championship
5304 Iasi Cup 2010
5305 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5306 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5307 Japanese rules...?
5308 The dangers of gambling
5309 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5310 Tesuji of the week
5311 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5312 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5313 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5314 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5315 Big Nick
5316 bad moves
5317 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5318 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5319 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5320 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5321 Funniest remark on KGS today
5322 The Finnish system
5323 did you know...?
5324 after round 3
5325 The Monkey Jump
5326 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5327 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5328 New faces top Pardubice Open
5329 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5330 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5331 Results 18-20 June 2010
5332 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5333 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5334 Some other results from last weekend
5335 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5336 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5337 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5338 Electronic Archive
5339 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5340 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5341 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5342 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5343 Romanian Cup 2010
5344 2010 British Championship
5345 Strasbourg tournament
5346 Swiss Championship 2010
5347 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5348 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5349 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5350 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5351 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5352 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5353 Why Go
5354 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5355 French Youth Championships 2010
5356 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5357 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5358 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5359 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5360 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5361 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5362 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5363 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5364 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5365 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5366 News from Milan, Italy
5367 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5368 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5369 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5370 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5371 Artem strongest student
5372 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5373 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5374 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5375 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5376 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5377 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5378 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5379 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5380 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5381 Novosibirsk Championship
5382 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5383 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5384 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5385 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5386 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5387 Facebook: friends from France first
5388 Some Saturday results
5389 Scottish Championship News
5390 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5391 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5392 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5393 Tampere: many already registred
5394 EGD broke new record
5395 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5396 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5397 Reports from Russia
5398 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5399 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5400 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5401 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5402 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5403 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5404 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5405 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5406 Ali leads KILL-A
5407 Ankara again
5408 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5409 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5410 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5411 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5412 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5413 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5414 Kay wins British Open
5415 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5416 Let my people go
5417 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5418 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5419 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5420 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5421 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5422 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5423 Facebook for feedback
5424 KGS trials new Graphics
5425 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5426 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5427 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5428 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5429 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5430 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5431 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5432 World Pair-go Championship
5433 Fred filmed WMSG
5434 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5435 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5436 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5437 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5438 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5439 Weekend results from all over Europe
5440 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5441 11th Go to Innovation
5442 Many messages on Facebook
5443 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5444 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5445 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5446 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5447 Facebook chasebook
5448 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5449 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5450 Macfadyen Skye High
5451 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5452 Clash in C class
5453 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5454 Terwey tops Castrop
5455 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5456 Bucuresti 179 school
5457 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5458 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5459 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5460 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5461 Bundesliga back to normal
5462 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5463 Belgian Championship, part 1
5464 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5465 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5466 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5467 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5468 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5469 Vit views of vital points
5470 Red roses for favourite friend
5471 Flowers for ladies today
5472 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5473 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5474 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5475 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5476 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5477 Fredda first in KILL-A
5478 Future Champs of Hungary
5479 Chen chopped Dresden
5480 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5481 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5482 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5483 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5484 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5485 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5486 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5487 Berlin is one of several new awards
5488 Three won three in Nottingham
5489 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5490 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5491 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5492 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5493 Record audience expected at KGS
5494 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5495 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5496 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5497 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5498 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5499 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5500 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5501 Cambridge wins British League
5502 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5503 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5504 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5505 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5506 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5507 Quarter of a century at Antony
5508 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5509 Youngest pro ever is female
5510 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5511 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5512 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5513 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5514 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5515 Metta takes Tortellino
5516 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5517 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5518 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5519 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5520 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5521 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5522 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5523 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5524 Go behind bars
5525 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5526 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5527 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5528 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5529 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5530 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5531 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5532 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5533 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5534 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5535 Pal Pandanet Prime
5536 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5537 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5538 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5539 Rengo Song Contest
5540 European Go Congress in Tampere
5541 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5542 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5543 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5544 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5545 Growth of Wintergo
5546 Chinese took over London
5547 Short Summary of Last Week
5548 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5549 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5550 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5551 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5552 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5553 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5554 Book review 3-4: same structure
5555 Book review 3: Kamakura
5556 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5557 X-mas number puzzle
5558 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5559 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5560 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5561 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5562 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5563 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5564 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5565 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5566 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5567 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5568 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5569 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5570 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5571 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5572 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5573 test
5574 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5575 Hungarian League
5576 Sunday December 13 - local results
5577 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5578 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5579 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5580 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5581 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5582 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5583 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5584 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5585 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5586 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5587 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5588 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5589 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5590 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5591 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5592 Secret of our style
5593 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5594 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5595 Oliver Wolf
5596 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5597 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5598 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5599 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5600 Pop Panda of Milano
5601 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5602 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5603 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5604 Mistrz Polski
5605 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5606 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5607 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5608 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5609 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5610 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5611 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5612 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5613 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5614 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5615 New: Life and Death channel
5616 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5617 Need for more reporters
5618 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5619 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5620 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5621 Wintergo will grow
5622 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5623 French Youth Congress
5624 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5625 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5626 Toulouse trashes to title
5627 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5628 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5629 Kido Cup
5630 Kölner Go-Turnier
5631 French GO Open Championship
5632 4 tournaments broadcasted
5633 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5634 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5635 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5636 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5637 FJ strikes again!
5638 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5639 Brabant 2008
5640 Joseki lessons part 2
5641 watch on fullscreen
5642 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5643 VIP-membership auto login
5644 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5645 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5646 Congress Champions 2008
5647 Naruto Reborn
5648 congress news 2008
5649 Naruto at the congress 2008
5650 Monkeys on a rock
5651 European Masters 2008
5652 Start European Go Congress 2008
5653 1000 members
5654 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5655 Tale about cats
5656 The European Masters 2007
5657 Vilach 2007
5658 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg