Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Samara Region 21-2019

Russia The Cup of Samara Region, a class B tournament, played on 19-05-2019 in Samara, Russia, was won by Leonid Bychkov 2k, second came Kirill Jakubovskij 5k and third was Maxim Poplavskij 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:13 Mon 20 May 2019




501  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
502  Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
503  Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
504  Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
505  Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
506  Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
507  Leader Go 04-2020
508  Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
509  Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
510  Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
511  15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
512  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
513  Maidenhead 04-2020
514  Essen 2020
515  EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
516  EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
517  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
518  Harpenden 03-2020
519  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
520  57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
521  Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
522  NJK 2020
523  Leader Go 02-2020
524  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
525  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
526  II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
527  London Open 02-2020
528  Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
529  New Year Tournament 2020
530  XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
531  Jusandan 2020
532  Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
533  wintergo 2019 01-2020
534  Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
535  26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
536  RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
537  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
538  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
539  Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
540  Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
541  2019 Istanbul City Playoff
542  6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
543  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
544  2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
545  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
546  Gazi Tournament 51-2019
547  Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
548  Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
549  56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
550  Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
551  Flower on stone 51-2019
552  Czech woman championship 2019
553  Zagreb Advent Open 2019
554  EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
555  FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
556  9th Udine tournament 51-2019
557  Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
558  CAL Cup 2019
559  Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
560  2019 Izmir Championship final
561  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
562  26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
563  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
564  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
565  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
566  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
567  42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
568  05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
569  Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
570  Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
571  37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
572  Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
573  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
574  Hungarian Championship finals 2019
575  Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
576  Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
577  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
578  Leader Go 50-2019
579  Orange Mood 50-2019
580  14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
581  Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
582  Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
583  British Youth Championship 49-2019
584  4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
585  Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
586  Masters Move 49-2019
587  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
588  Championship of Karelia 49-2019
589  Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
590  Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
591  Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
592  La Carboneria 49-2019
593  Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
594  Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
595  Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
596  Takagawa kupa 2019
597  7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
598  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
599  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
600  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
601  Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
602  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
603  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
604  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
605  Serbian Championship 49-2019
606  Tampere championship qualifier 2019
607  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
608  Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
609  Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
610  1st School Team Championship 48-2019
611  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
612  Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
613  Dancing Dragon 48-2019
614  Child Festival 48-2019
615  Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
616  Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
617  Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
618  7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
619  Cork Go Tournament 2019
620  40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
621  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
622  Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
623  SMsarja 2019
624  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
625  Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
626  City Championship 47-2019
627  Coventry 47-2019
628  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
629  27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
630  3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
631  Challengers 47-2019
632  Kutina Open 47-2019
633  Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
634  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
635  Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
636  Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
637  La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
638  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
639  40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
640  Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
641  Austrian Open 2019
642  Berliner Kranich 2019
643  Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
644  Open do Porto 2019
645  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
646  Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
647  Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
648  Northern League 46-2019
649  Polish Championship League 46-2019
650  Championship of Moscow 46-2019
651  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
652  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
653  Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
654  AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
655  Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
656  3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
657  Kauno GO taure 2019
658  Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
659  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
660  Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
661  Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
662  Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
663  Ukrainian Cup 2019
664  10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
665  Guy Fawkes 45-2019
666  Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
667  Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
668  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
669  Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
670  Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
671  Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
672  Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
673  Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
674  Three Peaks 45-2019
675  Cyprus Challengers 2019
676  Goeteborg Open 2019
677  5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
678  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
679  Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
680  HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
681  Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
682  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
683  Wessex 44-2019
684  Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
685  Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
686  Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
687  Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
688  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
689  42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
690  I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
691  4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
692  Brussels tournament 2019
693  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
694  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
695  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
696  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
697  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
698  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
699  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
700   44-2019
701  Izmir City Tournament 201904
702  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
703  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
704  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
705  19X19 42-2019
706  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
707  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
708  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
709  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
710  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
711  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
712  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
713  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
714  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
715  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
716  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
717  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
718  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
719  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
720  Tenuki 2019
721  Northern 42-2019
722  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
723  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
724  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
725  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
726  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
727  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
728  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
729  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
730  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
731  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
732  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
733  Trofeul Shodan 2019
734  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
735  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
736  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
737  Tournoi Geneve 2019
738  Ankara City Tournament 201908
739  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
740  Mikulov tournament 2019
741  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
742  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
743  September Go Tournament 41-2019
744  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
745  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
746  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
747  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
748  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
749  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
750  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
751  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
752  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
753  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
754  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
755  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
756  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
757  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
758  Bochumer Bambus 2019
759  Naisten SM 2019
760  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
761  Sheffield 40-2019
762  Jaakko Munkki 2019
763  Martinicup 40-2019
764  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
765  European Student Go Championship 2019
766  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
767  Confucius Cup 2019
768  Swindon 40-2019
769  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
770  Arundel 39-2019
771  Delfts Toernooi 2019
772  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
773  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
774  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
775  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
776  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
777  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
778  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
779  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
780  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
781  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
782  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
783  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
784  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
785  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
786  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
787  Wroclaw Open 2019
788  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
789  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
790  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
791  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
792  Copenhagen Open 2019
793  Belfast 2019
794  TMH Rapid 37-2019
795  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
796  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
797  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
798  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
799  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
800  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
801  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
802  Stockholm Open 2019
803  Cup of Perm 36-2019
804  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
805  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
806  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
807  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
808  Summer Tournament 36-2019
809  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
810  Ankara City Tournament 201907
811  SoImba Cup 2019
812  MSO open 35-2019
813  Rapid 44 35-2019
814  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
815  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
816  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
817  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
818  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
819  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
820  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
821  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
822  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
823  Zomergo 2019
824  Nostalgija 2019
825  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
826  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
827  Vienna Go Camp 2019
828  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
829  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
830  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
831  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
832  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
833  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
834  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
835  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
836  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
837  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
838  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
839  Summer Rapid 31-2019
840   31-2019
841  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
842  La Carboneria 31-2019
843  Summer Time 31-2019
844  Turneul de Vara 2019
845  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
846  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
847  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
848  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
849  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
850  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
851  Ankara City Tournament 201906
852  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
853  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
854  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
855  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
856  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
857  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
858  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
859  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
860  Moyo Open 2019
861  Cup of Russia 29-2019
862  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
863  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
864  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
865  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
866  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
867  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
868  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
869  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
870  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
871  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
872  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
873  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
874  Czech Championship 2019
875  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
876  Summer Cup 28-2019
877  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
878  Moletu taure 2019
879  Zaibas 2019
880  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
881  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
882  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
883  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
884  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
885  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
886  Rapid 43 27-2019
887  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
888  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
889  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
890  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
891   27-2019
892  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
893  Welsh Open 26-2019
894  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
895  Durham 26-2019
896  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
897  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
898  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
899  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
900  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
901  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
902  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
903  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
904  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
905  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
906  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
907  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
908  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
909  Ankara City Tournament 201905
910  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
911  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
912  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
913  June Tournament 25-2019
914  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
915  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
916  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
917  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
918  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
919  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
920  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
921  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
922  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
923  Go in Duketown 24-2019
924  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
925  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
926  KidoCup 2019 Top8
927  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
928  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
929  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
930  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
931  Swedish Championships 2019
932  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
933  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
934  Galway Tournament 2019
935  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
936  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
937  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
938  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
939  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
940  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
941  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
942   23-2019
943  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
944  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
945  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
946  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
947  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
948  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
949  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
950  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
951  Turnir PPS 2019
952  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
953  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
954  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
955  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
956  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
957  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
958  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
959  NTLO 22-2019
960  Challengers 22-2019
961  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
962  Serbian Cup 2019
963  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
964  Scottish Open 22-2019
965  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
966  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
967  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
968  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
969  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
970  Ankara City Tournament 201904
971  Leader Go 22-2019
972  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
973  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
974  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
975  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
976  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
977  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
978  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
979  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
980  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
981  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
982  Graz 2019
983  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
984  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
985  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
986  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
987  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
988  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
989  Oxford 21-2019
990  Strasbourg2019
991  Danish Championship 2019
992  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
993  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
994  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
995  Croatian Open 2019
996  Open de Lisboa 2019
997  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
998  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
999  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
1000  Hikaru Cup 21-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg