Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019

Russia The Championship of Magadan under 9, a class B tournament, played from 11-05-2019 to 12-05-2019 in Magadan, Russia, was won by Grigorij Khromenkov 20k, second came Ruslan Orazbaev 20k and third was Polina Dubovkina 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 01:45 Tue 14 May 2019




1 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
2 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
3 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
4 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
5 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
6 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
7 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
8 Wroclaw Open 2019
9 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
10 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
11 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
12 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
13 Copenhagen Open 2019
14 Belfast 2019
15 TMH Rapid 37-2019
16 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
17 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
18 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
19 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
20 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
21 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
22 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
23 Stockholm Open 2019
24 Cup of Perm 36-2019
25 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
26 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
27 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
28 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
29 Summer Tournament 36-2019
30 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
31 Ankara City Tournament 201907
32 SoImba Cup 2019
33 MSO open 35-2019
34 Rapid 44 35-2019
35 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
36 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
37 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
38 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
39 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
40 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
41 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
42 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
44 Zomergo 2019
45 Nostalgija 2019
46 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
47 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
48 Vienna Go Camp 2019
49 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
50 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
51 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
52 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
53 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
54 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
55 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
56 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
57 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
58 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
59 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
60 Summer Rapid 31-2019
61 31-2019
62 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
63 La Carboneria 31-2019
64 Summer Time 31-2019
65 Turneul de Vara 2019
66 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
67 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
68 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
69 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
70 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
71 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
72 Ankara City Tournament 201906
73 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
74 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
75 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
76 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
77 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
78 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
79 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
80 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
81 Moyo Open 2019
82 Cup of Russia 29-2019
83 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
84 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
85 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
86 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
87 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
88 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
89 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
90 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
91 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
92 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
93 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
94 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
95 Czech Championship 2019
96 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
97 Summer Cup 28-2019
98 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
99 Moletu taure 2019
100 Zaibas 2019
101 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
102 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
103 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
104 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
105 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
106 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
107 Rapid 43 27-2019
108 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
109 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
110 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
112 27-2019
113 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
114 Welsh Open 26-2019
115 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
116 Durham 26-2019
117 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
118 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
119 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
120 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
121 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
122 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
123 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
124 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
125 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
126 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
127 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
128 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
129 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
130 Ankara City Tournament 201905
131 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
132 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
133 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
134 June Tournament 25-2019
135 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
136 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
137 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
138 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
139 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
140 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
141 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
142 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
143 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
144 Go in Duketown 24-2019
145 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
146 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
147 KidoCup 2019 Top8
148 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
149 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
150 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
151 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
152 Swedish Championships 2019
153 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
154 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
155 Galway Tournament 2019
156 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
157 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
158 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
159 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
160 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
161 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
162 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
163 23-2019
164 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
165 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
167 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
169 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
170 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
172 Turnir PPS 2019
173 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
174 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
175 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
176 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
177 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
178 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
179 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
180 NTLO 22-2019
181 Challengers 22-2019
182 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
183 Serbian Cup 2019
184 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
185 Scottish Open 22-2019
186 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
187 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
188 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
189 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
191 Ankara City Tournament 201904
192 Leader Go 22-2019
193 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
194 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
195 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
196 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
197 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
198 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
199 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
200 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
201 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
202 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
203 Graz 2019
204 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
205 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
206 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
207 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
208 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
209 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
210 Oxford 21-2019
211 Strasbourg2019
212 Danish Championship 2019
213 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
214 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
215 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
216 Croatian Open 2019
217 Open de Lisboa 2019
218 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
219 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
220 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
221 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
222 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
223 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
224 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
225 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
226 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
227 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
228 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
229 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
230 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
231 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
232 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
233 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
234 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
235 Self Pairing 20-2019
236 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
237 Rating Tournament 20-2019
238 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
239 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
240 Gladiatore 2019
241 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
242 Championship of UFD 20-2019
243 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
244 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
245 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
246 Championship of SFD 19-2019
247 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
248 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
249 Barlow 19-2019
250 Candidates 19-2019
251 May Tournament 19-2019
252 Rapid 42 19-2019
253 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
254 Swiss Championship 2019
255 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
256 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
257 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
258 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
259 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
260 Training Cump 18-2019
261 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
262 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
263 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
264 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
265 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
266 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
267 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
268 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
269 Apeldoorn 2019
270 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
271 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
272 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
273 Ankara City Tournament 201903
274 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
275 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
276 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
277 Vilniaus taure 2019
278 Leader Go 18-2019
279 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
280 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
281 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
282 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
283 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
284 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
285 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
286 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
287 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
288 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
289 Spring Sun 17-2019
290 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
291 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
292 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
293 Championship of SFD 17-2019
294 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
295 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
296 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
297 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
298 Nordic Championship 2019
299 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
300 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
301 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
302 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
303 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
304 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
305 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
306 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
307 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
308 Open EPFL 16-2019
309 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
310 Spis tournament 16-2019
311 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
312 Baltik Cup 16-2019
313 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
314 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
315 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
316 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
317 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
318 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
319 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
320 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
321 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
322 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
323 Torneo Pisa 2019
324 Leader Go 16-2019
325 Plzen 2019
326 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
327 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
328 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
329 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
333 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
334 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
335 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
336 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
337 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
338 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
339 Linz_2019
340 British Open 15-2019
341 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
342 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
343 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
344 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
345 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
346 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
347 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
348 Leader Go 15-2019
349 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
350 Izmir City Tournament 201903
351 Spring Go Tournament 2019
352 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
353 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
354 Team School Tournament 14-2019
355 Championship of Perm 14-2019
356 Go Festival 14-2019
357 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
358 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
359 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
360 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
361 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
362 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
363 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
364 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
365 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
366 Training Match 14-2019
367 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
368 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
369 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
370 Championship of CFD 14-2019
371 Leader Go 14-2019
372 NIS OPEN 2019
373 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
374 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
375 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
376 Minsk Championship 2019
377 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
378 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
379 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
380 Harpenden 13-2019
381 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
382 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
383 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
384 Ankara City Tournament 201902
385 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
386 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
387 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
388 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
389 Irish Open 2019
390 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
391 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
392 Izmir City Tournament 201902
393 Stanislas Go 13-2019
394 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
395 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
396 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
397 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
398 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
399 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
400 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
401 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
402 Leader Go 12-2019
403 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
404 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
409 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
410 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
411 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
412 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
413 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
414 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
415 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
416 Leader Go 11-2019
417 Izmir City Tournament 201901
418 Torneo Pescara 2019
419 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
420 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
421 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
422 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
423 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
424 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
425 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
426 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
427 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
428 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
429 Poznan Casual 11-2019
430 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
431 Trigantius 11-2019
432 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
433 10-2019
434 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
435 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
436 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
437 Lille club championship 10-2019
438 West Paris championship 10-2019
439 Metz club championship 10-2019
440 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
441 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
442 Trondheim Open 2019
443 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
444 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
445 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
446 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
447 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
448 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
449 Leader Go 09-2019
450 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
451 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
452 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
453 Rating Tournament 09-2019
454 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
455 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
456 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
457 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
458 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
459 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
460 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
461 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
462 Rapid 41 09-2019
463 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
464 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
465 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
466 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
467 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
468 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
469 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
470 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
471 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
472 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
473 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
474 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
475 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
476 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
477 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
478 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
479 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
480 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
481 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
482 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
483 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
484 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
485 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
486 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
487 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
488 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
489 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
490 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
491 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
492 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
493 FORAS 2019
494 Sretenjski turnir 2019
495 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
496 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
497 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
498 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
499 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
500 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
501 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
502 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
503 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
504 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
505 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
506 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
507 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
508 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
509 Graug club championship 06-2019
510 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
511 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
512 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
513 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
514 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
515 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
516 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
517 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
518 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
519 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
520 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
521 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
522 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
523 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
524 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
525 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
526 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
527 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
528 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
529 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
530 Leuven 2019
531 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
532 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
533 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
534 new title
535 fwsvgaefs
536 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
537 Kani62019
538 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
539 Winter Tournament 05-2019
540 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
541 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
542 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
543 Dutch Woman championship 2019
544 Ankara City Tournament 201901
545 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
546 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
547 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
548 DDGT 2019
549 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
550 Torneo di Treviso 2019
551 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
552 Maidenhead 04-2019
553 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
554 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
555 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
556 Heerlen New year 2019
557 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
558 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
559 Essen 2019
560 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
561 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
562 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
563 Jusandan 2019
564 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
565 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
566 02-2019
567 New Year Tournament 02-2019
568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
569 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
570 London Open 01-2019
571 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
572 wintergo 2018 01-2019
573 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
574 New Year Tournament 01-2019
575 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
576 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
577 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
578 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
579 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
580 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
581 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
582 Nis 01-2018
583 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
584 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
585 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
586 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
587 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
588 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
589 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
590 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
591 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
592 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
593 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
594 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
595 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
596 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
597 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
598 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
599 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
600 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
601 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
602 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
603 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
604 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
605 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
606 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
607 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
608 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
609 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
610 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
611 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
612 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
613 Winter Tournament 50-2018
614 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
615 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
616 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
617 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
618 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
619 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
620 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
621 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
622 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
623 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
624 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
625 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
626 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
627 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
628 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
629 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
630 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
631 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
632 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
633 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
634 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
635 Winter GO Training 50-2018
636 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
637 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
638 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
639 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
640 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
641 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
642 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
643 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
644 Turku Championship 2018 Final
645 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
646 Paris meijin B 50-2018
647 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
648 Youth Ladder 50-2018
649 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
650 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
651 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
652 British Youth Championship 49-2018
653 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
654 Ankara City Tournament 201807
655 Cup of Kyiv 2018
656 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
657 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
658 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
659 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
660 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
661 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
662 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
663 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
664 Belarus Championship 48-2018
665 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
666 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
667 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
668 Northern League 48-2018
669 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
670 Coventry 48-2018
671 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
672 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
673 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
674 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
675 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
676 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
677 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
678 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
679 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
680 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
681 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
682 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
683 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
684 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
685 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
686 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
687 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
688 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
689 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
690 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
691 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
692 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
693 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
694 Gothenburg Open 2018
695 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
696 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
697 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
698 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
699 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
700 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
701 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
702 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
703 Talus go tournament 47-2018
704 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
705 City Championship 47-2018
706 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
707 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
708 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
709 Challengers 47-2018
710 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
711 Steps 46-2018
712 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
713 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
714 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
715 Herkules Cup 46-2018
716 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
717 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
718 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
719 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
720 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
721 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
722 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
723 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
724 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
725 Austrian Open 2018
726 Finnish Championship 2018 League
727 Polish Championship League 46-2018
728 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
729 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
730 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
731 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
732 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
733 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
734 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
735 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
736 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
737 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
738 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
739 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
740 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
741 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
742 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
743 Three Peaks 45-2018
744 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
745 Ankara City Tournament 201806
746 La Carboneria 45-2018
747 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
748 Brussels Tournament 2018
749 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
750 Wessex 44-2018
751 Open do Porto 2018
752 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
753 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
754 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
755 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
756 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
757 Odense October 2018
758 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
759 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
760 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
761 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
762 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
763 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
764 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
765 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
766 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
767 Northern 43-2018
768 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
769 2018 Izmir Championship final
770 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
771 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
772 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
773 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
774 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
775 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
776 43-2018
777 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
778 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
779 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
780 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
781 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
782 Kauno GO taure 2018
783 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
784 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
785 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
786 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
787 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
788 Slovenian Championship 2018
789 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
790 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
791 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
792 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
793 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
794 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
795 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
796 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
797 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
798 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
799 Ukrainian Cup 2018
800 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
801 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
802 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
803 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
804 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
805 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
806 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
807 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
808 Campionato Italiano 2018
809 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
810 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
811 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
812 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
813 Oulun Syksy 2018
814 Club Tournament 41-2018
815 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
816 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
817 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
818 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
819 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
820 International Teams 41-2018
821 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
822 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
823 Go Open Mikulov 2018
824 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
825 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
826 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
827 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
828 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
829 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
830 KotiGo 40-2018
831 JapanFest 40-2018
832 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
833 TMH Rapid 40-2018
834 Northern League 40-2018
835 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
836 Bochumer Bambus 2018
837 Westeros Open 40-2018
838 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
839 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
841 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
842 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
843 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
844 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
845 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
846 Cup of Rivne 2018
847 Copenhagen Open 2018
848 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
849 Swindon 40-2018
850 Belfast Handicap 2018
851 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
852 September Go Tournament 39-2018
853 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
854 Sheffield 39-2018
855 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
856 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
857 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
858 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
859 Rapid 34 39-2018
860 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
862 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
863 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
864 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
865 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
866 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
867 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
868 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
869 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
870 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
871 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
872 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
873 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
874 Cornish Open 37-2018
875 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
876 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
877 37-2018
878 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
879 Jaakko Munkki 2018
880 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
881 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
882 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
883 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
884 Arundel 36-2018
885 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
886 Brno Go Open 2018
887 Stockholm Open 2018
888 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
889 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
890 SoImba Cup 2018
891 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
892 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
893 Summer Tournament 35-2018
894 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
895 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
896 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
897 Cup of Perm 35-2018
898 Odense Harvest 2018
899 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
900 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
901 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
902 MSO open 34-2018
903 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
904 Zomergo 2018
905 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
906 Nostalgija 2018
907 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
908 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
909 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
910 Go Queen 2018
911 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
912 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
913 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
914 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
915 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
916 Barbacoa 32-2018
917 SommerGoTreffen 2018
918 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
919 Pair Go live
920 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
921 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
922 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
923 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
924 Serbian Cup 2018
925 EGC2018 round 2
926 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
927 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
928 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
929 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
930 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
931 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
932 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
933 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
934 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
935 Kyiv Summer 2018
936 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
937 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
938 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
939 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
940 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
941 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
942 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
943 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
944 Go Camp 2018
945 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
946 Moyo Open 2018
947 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
948 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
949 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
950 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
951 Continuous Go 28-2018
952 Moletu taure 2018
953 Sun Cup 28-2018
954 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
955 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
956 Zaibas 2018
957 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
958 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
959 City Day 27-2018
960 Welsh Open 27-2018
961 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
962 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
963 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
964 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
965 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
966 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
967 Czech Go Championship 2018
968 Rapid 33 27-2018
969 Cup of Russia 27-2018
970 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
971 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
972 2018 Irish championship league
973 Central Go School June 26-2018
974 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
975 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
976 Scottish Open 26-2018
977 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
978 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
979 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
980 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
981 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
982 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
983 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
984 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
985 Hello Summer 25-2018
986 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
987 Durham 25-2018
988 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
989 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
990 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
991 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
992 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
993 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
994 Zelenkovac 2018
995 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
996 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
997 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
998 Torneo Bologna 2018
999 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1000 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1001 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1002 Martinicup 23-2018
1003 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1004 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1005 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1006 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1007 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1008 Levels 23-2018
1009 Swiss Championship 2018
1010 Open Lisboa 2018
1011 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1012 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1013 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1014 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1015 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1016 Challengers 22-2018
1017 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1018 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1019 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1020 NTLO 22-2018
1021 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1022 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1023 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1024 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1025 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1026 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1027 Go Open Pisek 2018
1028 School Leader Go 22-2018
1029 La Carboneria 22-2018
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1031 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1032 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1033 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1034 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1035 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1036 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1037 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1038 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1039 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1040 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1041 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1042 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1043 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1044 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1045 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1046 KidoCup 2018Main
1047 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1048 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1049 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1050 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1051 Swedish championship 2018
1052 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1053 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1054 La Carboneria 20-2018
1055 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1056 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1057 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1058 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1059 School Leader Go 20-2018
1060 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1061 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1062 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1063 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1064 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1065 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1066 Bracknell 20-2018
1067 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1068 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1069 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1070 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1071 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1072 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1073 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1074 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1075 Barlow 20-2018
1076 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1078 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1079 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1080 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1081 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1082 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1083 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1084 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1085 School Leader Go 19-2018
1086 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1087 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1088 Candidates 19-2018
1089 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1090 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1091 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1092 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1093 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1094 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1095 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1096 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1097 Tartu Spring 2018
1098 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1100 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1101 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1102 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1103 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1104 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1105 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1106 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1107 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1108 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1109 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1110 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1111 Danish Championship 2018
1112 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1113 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1114 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1115 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1116 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1117 9 China Cup 18-2018
1118 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1119 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1120 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1121 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1122 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1123 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1127 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1128 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1129 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1130 Oulun Kevat 2018
1131 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1133 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1134 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1135 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1136 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1137 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1138 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1139 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1140 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1141 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1142 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1143 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1144 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1145 Apeldoorn 2018
1146 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1147 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1148 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1149 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1150 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1151 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1152 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1153 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1154 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1155 Odense Spring 2018
1156 School Leader Go 16-2018
1157 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1158 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1159 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1160 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1161 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1162 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1163 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1164 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1165 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1166 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1167 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1168 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1169 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1170 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1171 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1173 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1174 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1175 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1176 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1177 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1178 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1179 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1180 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1181 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1182 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1183 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1184 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1185 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1186 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1187 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1188 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1189 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1190 British Open 15-2018
1191 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1192 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1193 Go Open Plzen 2018
1194 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1195 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1196 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1197 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1198 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1199 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1200 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1201 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1202 Championship of Minsk 2018
1203 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1204 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1205 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1206 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1207 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1208 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1209 NIS OPEN 2018
1210 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1211 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1212 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1213 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1214 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1215 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1216 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1217 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1218 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1219 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1220 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1221 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1222 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1223 Kani 6 2018
1224 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1225 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1226 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1227 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1229 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1230 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1231 Helsinki Open 2018
1232 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1233 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1234 Trigantius 11-2018
1235 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1236 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1237 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1238 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1239 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1240 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1241 Skye 10-2018
1242 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1243 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1244 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1245 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1246 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1247 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1248 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1249 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1250 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1251 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1252 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1253 Championship of Rivne 2018
1254 La Carboneria 09-2018
1255 La Carboneria 08-2018
1256 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1257 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1258 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1259 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1260 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1261 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1262 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1263 Spring Go camp 2018
1264 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1265 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1266 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1267 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1268 Trondheim Open 2018
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1270 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1271 Sretenje 2018
1272 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1273 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1274 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1275 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1276 Foras 2018
1277 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1278 VaDo Cup 2018
1279 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1280 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1281 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1282 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1283 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1284 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1285 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1286 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1287 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1288 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1289 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1290 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1291 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1292 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1293 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1294 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1295 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1296 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1297 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1298 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1299 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1300 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1301 Lariks-2018
1302 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1303 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1304 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1305 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1306 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1307 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1308 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1309 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1310 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1311 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1312 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1313 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1314 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1315 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1316 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1317 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1318 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1320 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1322 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1323 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1324 Odense New Year 2018
1325 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1326 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1327 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1328 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1329 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1330 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1331 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1332 Essen 2018
1333 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1334 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1335 Maidenhead 04-2018
1336 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1337 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1338 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1339 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1340 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1341 04-2018
1342 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1343 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1344 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1345 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1346 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1347 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1348 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1349 Jusandan 2018
1350 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1351 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1353 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1354 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1355 London Open 01-2018
1356 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1357 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1358 The best Winter Camp ever
1359 31st 01-2018
1360 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1361 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1362 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1363 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1364 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1365 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1366 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1367 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1368 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1369 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1370 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1371 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1372 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1373 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1374 Slnovrat 2017
1375 Odense Christmas 2017
1376 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1377 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1378 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1379 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1380 Winter Tournament 2017
1381 Go Festival 50-2017
1382 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1383 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1384 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1385 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1386 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1387 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1388 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1389 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1390 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1391 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1392 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1393 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1394 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1395 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1396 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1397 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1398 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1399 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1400 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1401 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1402 Coventry 49-2017
1403 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1404 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1405 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1406 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1407 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1408 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1409 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1410 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1411 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1412 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1413 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1414 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1415 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1416 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1417 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1418 Turku Championship 2017
1419 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1421 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1422 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1423 Balma tournament 48-2017
1424 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1425 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1426 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1427 Lausanne2017
1428 Championship of Belarus 2017
1429 Open do Porto 2017
1430 Gothenburg Open 2017
1431 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1432 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1433 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1434 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1435 City Championship 48-2017
1436 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1437 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1438 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1439 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1440 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1441 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1442 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1443 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1444 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1445 Go Baron 47-2017
1446 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1447 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1448 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1449 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1450 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1451 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1452 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1453 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1454 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1455 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1456 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1457 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1458 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1459 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1460 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1461 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1462 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1463 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1464 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1465 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1466 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1467 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1468 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1469 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1470 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1471 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1472 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1473 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1474 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1476 Finnish Championship League 2017
1477 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1478 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1479 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1480 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1481 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1482 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1483 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1484 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1485 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1486 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1487 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1488 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1489 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1490 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1491 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1492 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1493 Three Peaks 45-2017
1494 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1495 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1496 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1497 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1498 Challengers 45-2017
1499 Helsinki Casual 2017
1500 Hungarian Open 2017
1501 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1502 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1503 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1504 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1505 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1506 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1507 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1508 Kutina Open 2017
1509 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1510 Wessex 44-2017
1511 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1512 Norwegian Championship 2017
1513 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1514 2017 Brussels tournament
1515 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1516 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1517 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1518 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1519 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1520 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1521 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1522 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1523 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1524 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1525 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1526 La Carboneria 44-2017
1527 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1528 Kauno GO taure 2017
1529 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1530 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1531 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1532 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1533 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1534 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1535 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1536 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1537 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1538 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1539 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1540 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1541 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1542 La Carboneria 42-2017
1543 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1544 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1545 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1546 Northern 42-2017
1547 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1548 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1549 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1550 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1551 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1552 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1553 Slovenian Championship 2017
1554 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1555 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1556 Hobby 2017
1557 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1558 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1559 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1560 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1561 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1562 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1563 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1564 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1565 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1566 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1567 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1568 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1569 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1570 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1571 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1572 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1573 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1574 La Carboneria 40-2017
1575 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1576 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1577 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1578 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1579 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1580 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1581 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1582 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1583 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1584 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1585 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1586 Swindon 40-2017
1587 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1588 BGA Title Match 2017
1589 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1590 Cup of Rivne 2017
1591 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1592 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1593 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1594 Copenhagen Open 2017
1595 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1596 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1597 Sheffield 39-2017
1598 SM1-karsinta 2017
1599 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1600 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1601 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1602 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1603 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1604 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1605 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1606 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1607 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1608 CMS 170921 38-2017
1609 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1610 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1611 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1612 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1613 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1614 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1615 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1616 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1617 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1618 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1619 YliGo Cup 2017
1620 Cornish Open 37-2017
1621 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1622 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1623 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1624 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1625 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1626 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1627 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1628 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1629 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1630 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1631 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1632 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1633 Nostalgija 2017
1634 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1635 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1636 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1637 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1638 Moravian Open 2017
1639 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1640 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1641 Zomergo 2017
1642 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1643 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1644 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1645 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1646 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1647 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1648 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1649 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1650 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1651 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1652 ODESA OPEN 2017
1653 Stockholm Open 2017
1654 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1655 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1656 So-Imba Cup 2017
1657 MSO Open 34-2017
1658 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1659 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1660 Arundel 33-2017
1661 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1662 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1663 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1664 Summer Time 32-2017
1665 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1666 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1667 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1668 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1669 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1670 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1671 Nagabiku 31-2017
1672 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1673 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1674 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1675 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1676 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1677 Go Camp 2017
1678 Belfast 2017
1679 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1680 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1681 Summer Time 29-2017
1682 Kyiv Summer 2017
1683 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1684 16th Moyo Open 2017
1685 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1686 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1687 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1688 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1689 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1690 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1691 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1692 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1693 Stuttgart_2017
1694 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1695 GGT2017
1696 Kylma Kivi 2017
1697 Czech Championship 27-2017
1698 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1699 La Carboneria 27-2017
1700 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1701 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1702 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1703 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1704 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1705 Open Constanta 26-2017
1706 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1707 GO Rapid CT 2017
1708 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1709 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1710 Welsh Open 26-2017
1711 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1712 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1713 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1714 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1715 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1716 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1717 SGF 2017
1718 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1719 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1720 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1721 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1722 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1723 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1724 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1725 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1726 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1727 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1728 Open Lisboa 2017
1729 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1730 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1731 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1732 Durham 24-2017
1733 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1734 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1735 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1736 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1737 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1738 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1739 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1740 La Carboneria 23-2017
1741 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1742 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1743 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1744 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1745 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1746 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1747 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1748 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1749 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1750 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1751 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1752 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1753 Scottish Open 22-2017
1754 Challengers 22-2017
1755 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1756 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1757 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1758 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1759 Odense May 2017
1760 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1761 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1762 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1763 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1764 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1765 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1766 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1767 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1768 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1769 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1770 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1771 Il Gladiatore 2017
1772 Pisek Open 2017
1773 Strasbourg2017
1774 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1775 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1776 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1777 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1778 Nagabiku 20-2017
1779 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1780 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1781 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1782 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1783 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1784 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1785 Croatian Open 2017
1786 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1787 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1788 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1789 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1790 Bracknell 20-2017
1791 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1792 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1793 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1795 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1796 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1797 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1798 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1799 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1800 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1801 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1802 Danish Championship 2017
1803 La Carboneria 20-2017
1804 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1805 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1806 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1807 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1808 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1809 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1810 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1811 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1812 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1813 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1814 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1815 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1816 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1817 Club Tournament 19-2017
1818 Pantin Tournament 2017
1819 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1820 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1821 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1822 Apeldoorn 2017
1823 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1824 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1825 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1826 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1827 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1828 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1829 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1830 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1831 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1832 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1833 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1834 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1835 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1836 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1837 Barlow 18-2017
1838 Candidates 18-2017
1839 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1840 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1841 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1842 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1843 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1844 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1845 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1846 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1847 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1848 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1849 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1850 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1851 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1852 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1853 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1854 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1855 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1856 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1857 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1858 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1859 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1860 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1861 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1862 Martinicup 17-2017
1863 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1864 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1865 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1866 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1867 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1868 Nordic Championship 2017
1869 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1870 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1871 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1872 British Open 15-2017
1873 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1874 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1875 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1876 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1877 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1878 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1879 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1880 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1881 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1882 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1883 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1884 La Carboneria 13-2017
1885 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1886 Antwerp 13-2017
1887 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1888 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1889 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1890 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1891 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1892 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1893 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1894 Spring Seville 13-2017
1895 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1896 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1897 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1898 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1899 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1900 South Manchester 12-2017
1901 Fredericia Spring 2017
1902 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1903 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1904 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1905 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1906 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1907 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1908 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1909 Helsinki Open 2017
1910 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1911 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1912 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1913 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1914 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1915 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1916 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1917 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1918 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1919 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1920 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1921 Nikorai do 10-2017
1922 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1923 Trigantius 10-2017
1924 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1925 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1926 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1927 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1928 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1929 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1930 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1931 Kido Cup 09-2017
1932 Nagabiku 09-2017
1933 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1934 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1935 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1936 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1937 Trondheim Open 2017
1938 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1939 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1940 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1941 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1942 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1943 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1944 Haags Toernooi 2017
1945 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1946 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1947 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1948 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1949 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1950 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1951 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1952 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1953 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1954 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1955 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1956 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1957 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1958 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1959 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1960 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1961 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1962 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1963 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1964 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1965 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1966 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1967 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1968 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1969 La Carboneria 06-2017
1970 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1971 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1972 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1973 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1974 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1975 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1976 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1977 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1978 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1979 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1980 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1981 La Carboneria 05-2017
1982 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1983 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1984 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1985 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1986 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1987 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1988 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1989 Lariks-17 05-2017
1990 Olomouc 2017
1991 Odense tournament 05-2017
1992 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1993 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1994 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1995 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1996 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1997 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1998 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1999 Essen 2017
2000 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2001 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2002 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2003 Maidenhead 04-2017
2004 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2005 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2006 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2007 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2008 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2009 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2010 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2011 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2012 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2013 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2014 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2015 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2016 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2017 Trys karaliai 2017
2018 Jusandan 2017
2019 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2020 La Carboneria 02-2017
2021 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2022 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2023 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2024 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2025 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2026 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2027 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2028 London Open 01-2017
2029 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2030 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2031 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2032 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2033 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2034 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2035 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2036 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2037 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2038 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2039 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2040 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2041 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2042 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2043 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2044 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2045 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2046 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2047 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2048 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2049 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2050 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2051 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2052 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2053 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2054 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2055 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2056 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2057 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2058 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2059 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2060 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2061 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2062 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2063 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2064 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2065 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2067 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2068 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2069 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2070 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2071 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2072 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2073 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2074 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2075 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2076 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2077 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2078 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2079 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2080 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2081 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2082 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2083 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2084 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2085 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2086 Udine2016
2087 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2088 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2089 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2090 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2091 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2092 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2093 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2094 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2095 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2096 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2097 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2098 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2099 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2100 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2101 Coventry 48-2016
2102 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2103 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2104 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2105 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2106 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2107 Turku Championship 2016
2108 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2109 Gothenburg Open 2016
2110 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2111 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2112 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2113 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2114 Austrian Open 2016
2115 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2116 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2117 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2118 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2119 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2120 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2121 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2122 Go Baron 2016
2123 City Championship 47-2016
2124 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2125 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2126 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2127 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2128 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2129 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2130 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2131 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2132 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2133 GO Open Opava 2016
2134 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2135 Three Peaks 46-2016
2136 Club Tournament 45-2016
2137 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2138 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2139 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2140 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2141 Kauno GO taure 2016
2142 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2143 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2144 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2145 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2146 Helsinki Casual 2016
2147 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2148 Challengers 44-2016
2149 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2150 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2151 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2152 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2153 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2154 Norwegian Championship 2016
2155 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2156 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2157 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2158 Wessex 44-2016
2159 Cordenons2016
2160 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2161 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2162 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2163 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2164 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2165 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2166 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2167 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2168 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2169 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2170 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2171 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2172 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2173 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2174 Hobby 2016
2175 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2176 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2177 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2178 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2179 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2180 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2181 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2182 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2183 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2184 Folka tournament 42-2016
2185 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2186 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2187 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2188 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2189 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2190 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2191 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2192 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2193 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2194 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2195 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2196 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2197 SM2-karsinta 2016
2198 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2199 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2200 Slovenian Championship 2016
2201 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2202 Sheffield 41-2016
2203 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2204 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2205 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2206 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2208 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2209 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2210 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2211 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2212 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2213 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2214 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2215 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2216 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2217 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2218 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2219 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2220 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2221 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2222 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2223 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2224 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2225 Stockholm Open 2016
2226 Club Tournament 40-2016
2227 La Carboneria 39-2016
2228 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2229 Czech Championship 39-2016
2230 Copenhagen Open 2016
2231 Stuttgart 2016
2232 Swindon 39-2016
2233 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2234 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2235 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2236 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2237 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2238 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2239 Cup of Rivne 2016
2240 Belfast Open 2016
2241 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2242 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2243 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2244 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2245 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2246 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2247 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2248 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2249 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2250 Zory 38-2016
2251 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2252 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2253 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2254 Cornish Open 37-2016
2255 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2256 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2257 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2258 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2259 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2260 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2261 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2262 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2263 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2264 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2265 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2266 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2267 Northern 36-2016
2268 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2269 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2270 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2271 Scottish League 36-2016
2272 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2273 Torneo di Este 2016
2274 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2275 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2276 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2277 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2278 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2279 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2280 Moravian Open 35-2016
2281 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2282 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2283 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2284 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2285 MSO Open 35-2016
2286 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2287 Nami Go 35-2016
2288 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2289 eGoban Cup 2016
2290 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2291 Naisten SM 2016
2292 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2293 Zomergo 2016
2294 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2295 Odense August 2016
2296 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2297 Arundel 34-2016
2298 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2299 Tallinn 2016
2300 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2301 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2302 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2303 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2304 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2305 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2306 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2307 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2308 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2309 Scottish League 33-2016
2310 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2311 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2312 Kyiv Summer 2016
2313 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2314 Kylma Kivi 2016
2315 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2316 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2317 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2318 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2319 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2320 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2321 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2322 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2323 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2324 Open de Lisboa 2016
2325 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2326 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2327 Moletu taure 2016
2328 Moletai Rapid 2016
2329 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2330 Serbian Cup 2016
2331 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2332 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2333 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2334 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2335 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2336 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2337 Go Camp 2016
2338 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2339 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2340 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2341 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2342 La Carboneria 27-2016
2343 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2344 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2345 Scottish League 27-2016
2346 GGT2016
2347 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2348 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2349 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2350 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2351 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2352 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2353 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2354 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2355 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2356 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2357 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2358 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2359 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2360 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2361 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2362 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2363 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2364 Welsh Open 25-2016
2365 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2366 Club tournament 25-2016
2367 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2368 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2369 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2370 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2371 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2372 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2373 Durham 24-2016
2374 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2375 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2376 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2377 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2378 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2379 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2380 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2381 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2382 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2383 Csiki Cup 2016
2384 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2385 Scottish Open 22-2016
2386 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2387 Challengers 22-2016
2388 Odense Summer 2016
2389 Semifinala CN 2016
2390 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2391 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2392 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2393 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2394 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2395 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2396 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2397 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2398 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2399 Tartu Spring 2016
2400 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2401 Strasbourg2016
2402 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2403 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2404 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2405 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2406 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2407 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2408 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2409 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2410 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2411 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2412 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2414 Kidocup Main 2016
2415 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2416 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2417 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2418 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2420 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2421 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2422 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2423 Moletai 2016
2424 Croatia Open 19-2016
2425 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2426 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2427 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2428 Scottish League 19-2016
2429 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2430 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2431 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2432 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2433 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2434 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2435 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2436 La Carboneria 19-2016
2437 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2438 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2439 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2440 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2441 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2442 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2445 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2446 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2447 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2449 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2450 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2451 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2452 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2453 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2454 Candidates 18-2016
2455 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2456 CN Tineret 2016
2457 Club tournament 17-2016
2458 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2459 Danish Championship 2016
2460 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2461 Oslo Open 2016
2462 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2463 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2464 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2465 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2466 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2467 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2468 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2469 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2470 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2471 Ascona 2016
2472 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2473 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2474 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2475 Martinicup 17-2016
2476 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2477 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2478 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2479 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2480 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2481 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2482 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2483 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2484 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2485 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2486 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2487 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2488 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2489 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2490 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2491 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2492 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2493 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2494 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2495 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2496 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2497 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2498 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2499 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2500 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2501 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2502 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2503 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2504 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2505 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2506 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2507 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2508 Good mood 16-2016
2509 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2510 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2511 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2512 Fredericia Spring 2016
2513 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2514 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2515 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2516 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2517 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2518 Apeldoorn 2016
2519 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2520 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2521 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2522 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2523 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2524 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2525 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2526 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2527 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2528 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2529 British Open 14-2016
2530 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2531 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2532 District Groningen 14-2016
2533 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2534 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2535 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2536 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2537 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2538 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2539 Go Festival 13-2016
2540 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2541 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2542 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2543 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2544 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2545 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2546 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2547 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2548 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2549 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2550 Nordic Championships 2016
2551 Club Tournament 12-2016
2552 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2553 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2554 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2555 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2556 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2557 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2558 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2559 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2560 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2561 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2562 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2563 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2564 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2565 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2566 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2567 OPEN IGC 2016
2568 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2569 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2570 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2571 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2572 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2573 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2574 Nikorai do 12-2016
2575 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2576 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2577 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2578 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2579 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2580 Trigantius 11-2016
2581 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2582 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2583 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2584 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2585 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2586 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2587 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2588 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2589 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2590 Skye 10-2016
2591 Dragon Cup 2016
2592 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2593 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2594 La Carboneria 10-2016
2595 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2596 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2597 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2598 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2599 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2600 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2601 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2602 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2603 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2604 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2605 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2606 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2607 Odense Winter 2016
2608 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2609 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2610 Kido Cup 08-2016
2611 Foras 2016
2612 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2613 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2614 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2615 La Carboneria 08-2016
2616 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2617 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2618 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2619 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2620 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2621 La Carboneria 07-2016
2622 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2623 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2624 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2625 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2626 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2627 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2628 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2629 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2630 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2631 Helsinki Open 2016
2632 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2633 Good mood 06-2016
2634 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2635 Haags Toernooi 2016
2636 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2637 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2638 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2639 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2640 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2641 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2642 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2643 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2644 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2645 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2646 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2647 Hana Cup 05-2016
2648 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2649 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2650 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2651 La Carboneria 04-2016
2652 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2653 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2654 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2655 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2656 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2657 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2658 Maidenhead 03-2016
2659 Essen 2016
2660 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2661 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2662 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2663 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2664 Trys karaliai 2016
2665 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2666 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2667 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2668 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2669 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2670 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2671 Jusandan 02-2016
2672 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2673 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2674 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2675 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2676 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2677 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2678 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2679 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2680 London Open 01-2016
2681 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2682 Club tournament 01-2016
2683 Restart of EuroGoTV
2684 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2685 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2686 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2687 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2688 Close to be back online!!
2689 And....will we be back?!!
2690 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2691 Challengers 22-2015
2692 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2693 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2694 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2695 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2696 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2697 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2698 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2699 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2700 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2701 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2702 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2703 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2704 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2705 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2706 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2707 Chinese National Team Championship results
2708 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2709 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2710 Bracknell 21-2015
2711 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2712 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2713 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2714 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2715 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2716 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2717 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2718 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2719 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2720 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2721 Swedish Championships 2015
2722 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2723 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2724 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2725 La Carboneria 20-2015
2726 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2727 XVIII Madrid 2015
2728 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2729 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2730 Chinese National Team Championship
2731 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2732 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2733 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2734 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2735 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2736 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2737 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2738 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2739 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2740 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2741 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2742 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2743 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2744 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2745 GLOBIS Cup and more
2746 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2747 Apeldoorn 2015
2748 Candidates 19-2015
2749 Danish Championship 2015
2750 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2751 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2752 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2753 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2754 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2755 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2756 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2757 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2758 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2759 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2760 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2761 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2762 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2763 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2764 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2765 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2766 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2767 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2768 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2769 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2770 Oslo Open 2015
2771 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2772 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2773 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2774 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2775 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2776 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2777 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2778 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2779 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2780 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2781 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2782 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2783 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2784 Open EPFL 2015
2785 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2786 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2787 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2788 Fredericia Spring 2015
2789 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2790 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2791 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2792 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2793 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2794 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2795 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2796 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2797 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2798 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2799 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2800 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2801 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2802 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2803 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2804 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2805 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2806 Club Tournament 16-2015
2807 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2808 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2809 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2810 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2811 GO Open Plzen 2015
2812 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2813 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2814 Oulun Kevat 2015
2815 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2816 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2817 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2818 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2819 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2820 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2821 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2822 Nordic Championship 2015
2823 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2824 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2825 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2826 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2827 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2828 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2829 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2830 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2831 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2832 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2833 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2834 Go Festival 14-2015
2835 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2836 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2837 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2838 British Open 14-2015
2839 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2840 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2841 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2842 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2843 3la 13-2015
2844 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2845 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2846 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2847 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2848 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2849 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2850 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2851 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2852 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2853 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2854 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2855 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2856 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2857 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2858 Erlangen 2015
2859 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2860 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2861 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2862 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2863 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2864 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2865 Club Tournament 13-2015
2866 GO for Luzern 2015
2867 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2868 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2869 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2870 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2871 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2872 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2873 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2874 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2875 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2876 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2877 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2878 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2879 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2880 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2881 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2882 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2883 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2884 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2885 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2886 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2887 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2888 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2889 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2890 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2891 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2892 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2893 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2894 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2895 Betting on the next move is back!
2896 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2897 La Carboneria 11-2015
2898 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2899 Trigantius 11-2015
2900 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2901 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2902 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2903 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2904 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2905 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2906 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2907 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2908 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2909 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2910 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2911 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2912 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2913 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2914 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2916 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2917 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2918 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2919 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2920 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2921 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2922 La Carboneria 09-2015
2923 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2924 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2925 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2926 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2927 Kido Cup 09-2015
2928 Club Tournament 09-2015
2929 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2930 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2931 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2932 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2933 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2934 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2935 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2936 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2937 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2938 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2939 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2940 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2941 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2942 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2943 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2944 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2945 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2946 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2947 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2948 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2949 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2950 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2951 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2952 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2953 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2954 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2955 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2956 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2957 Club Tournament 07-2015
2958 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2959 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2960 EGF Academy
2961 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2962 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2963 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2964 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2965 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2966 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2967 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2968 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2969 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2970 NOW LIVE
2971 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2972 Larix-2015
2973 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2974 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2975 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2976 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2977 13th TIS 06-2015
2978 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2979 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2980 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2981 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2982 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2983 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2984 Odense New Year 2015
2985 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2986 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2987 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2988 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2989 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2990 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2991 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2992 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2993 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2994 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2995 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2996 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2997 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2998 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2999 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3000 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3001 Maidenhead 05-2015
3002 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3003 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3004 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3005 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3006 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3007 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3008 New Improved Search Function
3009 Jusandan 2015
3010 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3011 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3012 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3013 Torneo della Befana 2015
3014 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3015 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3016 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3017 2015 Irish championship league
3018 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3019 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3020 Essen 2015
3021 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3022 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3023 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3024 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3025 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3026 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3027 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3028 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3029 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3030 London Open 01-2015
3031 Club tournament 01-2015
3032 2015
3033 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3034 La Carboneria 01-2014
3035 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3036 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3037 New Year tournament 01-2014
3038 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3039 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3040 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3041 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3042 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3043 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3044 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3045 2014 Li Min Cup
3046 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3047 AGOCA League 52-2014
3048 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3049 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3050 La Carboneria 52-2014
3051 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3052 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3054 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3055 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3056 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3057 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3058 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3059 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3060 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3061 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3062 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3063 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3064 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3065 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3066 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3067 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3068 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3069 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3070 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3071 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3072 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3073 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3074 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3075 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3076 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3077 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3078 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3079 Czech Female Championship 2014
3080 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3081 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3082 Italian Championship 2014
3083 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3084 Paris Meijin A 2014
3085 Paris Meijin B 2014
3086 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3087 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3088 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3089 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3090 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3091 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3092 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3093 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3094 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3095 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3096 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3097 South London: teachers 50-2014
3098 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3099 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3100 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3101 Odense Christmas 2014
3102 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3103 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3104 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3105 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3106 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3107 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3108 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3109 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3110 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3111 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3112 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3113 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3114 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3115 La Carboneria 48-2014
3116 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3117 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3118 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3119 Mangafest 2014
3120 Gothenburg Open 2014
3121 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3122 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3123 Turku Championship 48-2014
3124 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3125 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3126 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3127 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3128 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3129 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3130 Club tournament 47-2014
3131 La Carboneria 47-2014
3132 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3133 Three Peaks 47-2014
3134 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3135 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3136 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3137 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3138 City Championship 47-2014
3139 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3140 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3141 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3142 Salzburg2014
3143 Kauno taure 2014
3144 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3145 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3146 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3147 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3148 Letchworth 46-2014
3149 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3150 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3151 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3152 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3153 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3154 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3155 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3156 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3157 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3158 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3159 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3160 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3161 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3162 Fredericia Open 2014
3163 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3164 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3165 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3166 Wessex 44-2014
3167 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3168 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3169 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3170 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3171 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3172 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3173 Brussels 2014
3174 Oulun Syksy 2014
3175 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3176 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3177 La Carboneria 44-2014
3178 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3179 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3180 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3181 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3182 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3183 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3184 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3185 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3186 Open Porto 2014
3187 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3188 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3189 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3190 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3191 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3192 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3193 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3194 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3195 Tenuki 2014
3196 Slovenian Championship 2014
3197 Club Tournament 42-2014
3198 BGA Title Match 2014
3199 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3200 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3201 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3202 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3203 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3204 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3205 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3206 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3207 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3208 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3209 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3210 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3211 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3212 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3213 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3214 European Student Go Championship 2014
3215 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3216 Helsinki Casual 2014
3217 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3218 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3219 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3220 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3221 Club Tournament 41-2014
3222 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3223 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3224 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3225 Man v Machine
3226 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3227 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3228 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3229 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3230 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3231 Swindon 40-2014
3232 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3233 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3234 Cup of Rivne 2014
3235 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3236 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3237 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3238 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3239 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3240 Zurich Tournament 2014
3241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3242 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3243 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3245 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3246 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3247 Shropshire 39-2014
3248 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3249 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3250 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3251 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3252 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3253 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3254 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3255 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3256 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3257 Cornish Open 38-2014
3258 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3259 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3260 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3261 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3262 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3263 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3264 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3265 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3266 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3267 Northern 37-2014
3268 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3269 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3270 City Day 37-2014
3271 Odense Harvest 2014
3272 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3273 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3274 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3275 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3276 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3277 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3278 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3279 International Go Cup 37-2014
3280 Mangalia open 36-2014
3281 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3282 EZERAI 2014
3283 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3284 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3285 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3286 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3287 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3288 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3289 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3290 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3291 Belfast 2014
3292 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3293 MSO Open 35-2014
3294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3295 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3296 Stockholm Open 2014
3297 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3298 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3299 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3300 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3301 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3302 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3303 Zomergo_2014
3304 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3305 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3306 2014 August Tournament
3307 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3308 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3309 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3310 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3311 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3312 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3313 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3314 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3315 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3316 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3317 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3318 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3319 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3320 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3321 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3322 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3323 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3324 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3325 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3326 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3327 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3328 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3329 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3330 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3331 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3332 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3333 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3334 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3337 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3338 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3339 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3340 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3341 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3342 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3343 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3344 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3345 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3346 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3347 Part 2
3348 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3349 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3350 2014 July Tournament
3351 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3352 Croatian open go championship 2014
3353 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3354 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3355 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3356 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3357 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3358 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3359 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3360 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3361 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3362 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3363 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3364 CPT2014Amstelveen
3365 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3366 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3367 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3368 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3369 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3370 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3371 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3372 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3373 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3374 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3375 Czech Championship 27-2014
3376 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3377 IGA Correspondence Championship
3378 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3379 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3380 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3381 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3382 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3383 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3384 Club Tournament 26-2014
3385 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3386 Welsh Open 26-2014
3387 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3388 EWGC 2014
3389 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3390 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3391 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3392 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3393 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3394 Vienna 2014
3395 Durham 25-2014
3396 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3397 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3398 Iron Man 2014
3399 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3400 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3401 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3402 Club Tournament 24-2014
3403 Open Lisboa 2014
3404 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3405 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3406 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3407 Kidocup 2014-Main
3408 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3409 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3410 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3411 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3412 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3413 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3414 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3415 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3416 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3417 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3418 Swedish Championship 2014
3419 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3420 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3421 Club Tournament 23-2014
3422 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3423 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3424 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3425 Victory Cup 23-2014
3426 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3427 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3428 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3429 Scottish Open 22-2014
3430 Challengers 22-2014
3431 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3432 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3433 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3434 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3435 Apeldoorn 2014
3436 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3437 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3438 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3439 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3440 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3441 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3442 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3443 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3444 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3445 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3446 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3447 La Carboneria 21-2014
3448 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3449 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3450 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3451 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3452 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3453 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3454 Freiburg 2014
3455 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3456 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3457 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3458 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3459 Open IGC 2014
3460 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3461 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3462 Danish Championship 2014
3463 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3464 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3465 XVII Madrid 2014
3466 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3467 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3468 Bracknell 20-2014
3469 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3470 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3471 Oslo Open 2014
3472 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3473 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3474 La Carboneria 19-2014
3475 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3476 Candidates 19-2014
3477 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3478 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3479 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3480 Go for Luzern 2014
3481 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3482 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3483 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3484 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3485 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3486 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3487 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3488 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3489 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3490 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3491 Club Tournament 18-2014
3492 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3493 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3494 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3495 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3496 Martinicup 17-2014
3497 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3498 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3499 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3500 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3501 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3502 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3503 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3504 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3505 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3506 Nordic Championship 2014
3507 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3508 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3509 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3510 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3511 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3512 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3513 Tournaments coming up
3514 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3515 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3516 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3517 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3518 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3519 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3520 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3521 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3524 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3525 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3526 Tula Cup 15-2014
3527 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3528 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3529 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3530 Antwerpen 2014
3531 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3532 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3533 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3534 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3535 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3536 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3537 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3538 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3539 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3540 La Carboneria 15-2014
3541 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3542 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3543 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3544 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3545 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3546 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3547 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3548 Birmingham 14-2014
3549 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3550 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3551 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3552 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3553 La Carboneria 13-2014
3554 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3555 Kani6 2014
3556 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3557 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3558 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3559 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3560 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3561 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3562 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3563 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3564 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3565 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3566 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3567 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3568 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3569 Skye 12-2014
3570 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3571 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3572 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3573 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3574 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3575 Vasteras Open 2014
3576 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3577 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3578 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3579 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3580 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3581 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3582 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3583 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3584 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3585 Trigantius 11-2014
3586 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3587 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3588 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3589 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3590 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3591 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3592 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3593 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3594 Go Festival 10-2014
3595 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3596 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3597 British Open 10-2014
3598 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3599 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3600 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3601 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3602 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3603 La Carboneria 09-2014
3604 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3605 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3606 Kido Cup 09-2014
3607 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3608 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3609 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3610 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3611 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3612 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3613 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3614 La Carboneria 08-2014
3615 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3616 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3617 2014 Confucius Cup
3618 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3619 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3620 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3621 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3622 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3623 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3624 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3625 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3626 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3627 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3628 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3629 Haags Toernooi 2014
3630 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3631 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3632 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3633 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3634 12th TIS 07-2014
3635 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3636 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3637 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3638 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3639 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3640 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3641 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3642 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3643 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3644 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3645 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3646 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3647 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3648 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3649 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3650 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3651 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3652 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3653 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3654 Odense Winter 05-2014
3655 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3656 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3657 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3658 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3659 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3660 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3661 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3662 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3663 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3664 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3665 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3666 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3667 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3668 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3669 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3670 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3671 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3672 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3673 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3674 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3675 La Carboneria 04-2014
3676 Trys Karaliai 2014
3677 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3678 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3679 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3680 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3681 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3682 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3683 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3684 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3685 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3686 Maidenhead 04-2014
3687 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3688 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3689 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3690 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3691 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3692 Torneo Befana 2014
3693 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3694 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3695 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3696 British Open Now Open to All
3697 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3698 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3699 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3700 London Open 01-2014
3701 Takapotku Open 2014
3702 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3703 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3704 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3705 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3706 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3707 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3708 Club tournament 01-2014
3709 British Open Not So Open
3710 Udine2013
3711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3712 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3713 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3714 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3715 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3716 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3717 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3718 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3720 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3721 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3722 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3723 La Carboneria 52-2013
3724 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3725 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3726 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3727 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3728 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3729 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3730 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3731 Odense Christmas 2013
3732 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3733 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3734 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3735 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3736 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3737 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3738 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3739 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3740 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3741 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3742 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3743 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3744 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3745 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3746 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3747 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3748 2013 South London double kyu
3749 2013 South London mid kyu
3750 2013 South London top kyu
3751 2013 South London teachers tournament
3752 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3753 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3754 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3755 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3756 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3757 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3758 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3759 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3760 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3761 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3762
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3763 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3764 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3765 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3766 Coventry 49-2013
3767 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3768 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3769 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3770 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3771 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3772 BGA Title Match 2013
3773 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3774 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3775 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3776 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3777 week 48 live TV events
3778 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3779 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3780 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3781 La Carboneria 48-2013
3782 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3783 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3784 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3785 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3786 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3787 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3788 week 47 2013 live TV events
3789 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3790 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3791 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3792 City Championship 47-2013
3793 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3794 Three Peaks 47-2013
3795 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3796 Gladiatore 2013
3797 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3798 League of Legends
3799 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3800 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3801 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3802 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3803 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3804 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3805 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3806 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3807 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3808 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3809 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3810 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3811 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3812 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3813 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3814 Study Tournament 46-2013
3815 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3816 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3817 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3818 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3819 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3820 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3821 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3822 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3823 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3824 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3825 European Go Student Championship 2013
3826 Gothenburg Open 2013
3827 Helsinki Casual 2013
3828 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3829 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3830 Open Porto 2013
3831 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3832 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3833 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3834 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3835 La Carboneria 44-2013
3836 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3837 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3838 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3839 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3840 Wessex 44-2013
3841 Belfast Open 2013
3842 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3843 Austrian Open 2013
3844 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3845 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3846 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3847 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3848 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3849 Tenuki 2013
3850 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3851 Slovenian Championship 2013
3852 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3853 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3854 Norwegian Championship 2013
3855 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3856 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3857 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3858 Mikulov Open 2013
3859 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3860 Indis 2013
3861 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3862 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3863 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3865 East Midlands 2013
3866 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3867 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3868 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3869 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3870 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3871 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3872 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3873 Czech Championship 2013
3874 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3875 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3876 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3877 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3878 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3879 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3880 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3881 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3882 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3883 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3884 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3885 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3886 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3887 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3888 Oulun Syksy 2013
3889 Board Games Festival 2013
3890 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3891 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3892 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3893 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3894 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3895 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3896 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3897 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3898 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3899 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3900 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3902 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3903 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3904 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3905 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3907 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3908 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3909 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3910 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3911 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3912 Cup of Perm 2013
3913 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3914 Shropshire 2013
3915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3917 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3918 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3919 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3921 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3922 SM1-karsinta 2013
3923 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3924 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3925 Nuorten SM 2013
3926 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3927 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3928 City Day Tornament 2013
3929 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3930 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3931 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3932 Cornish Open 2013
3933 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3934 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3935 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3936 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3937 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3938 Russian Female Championship 2013
3939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3940 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3941 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3942 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3943 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3944 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3945 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3946 Brno Tournament 2013
3947 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3948 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3949 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3950 Northern 2013
3951 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3952 Summer Tournament 2013
3953 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3954 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3955 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3957 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3958 MSO Open 2013
3959 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3960 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3961 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3962 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3963 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3964 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3965 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3966 Odense August 2013
3967 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3968 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3969 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3970 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3971 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3972 Pogo Open 2013
3973 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3974 World Youth Championship 2013
3975 Vladimir Open 2013
3976 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3977 Stockholm Open 2013
3978 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3979 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3980 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3981 Odesa Golden 2013
3982 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3983 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3984 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3985 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3986 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3987 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3988 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3989 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3990 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3991 Leksand Open 2013
3992 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3993 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3994 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3995 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3996 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3997 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3998 Samsung Cup 2013
3999 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4000 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4001 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4002 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4003 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4004 District Groningen 2013
4005 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4006 Moyo Open 2013
4007 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4008 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4009 Russian Team Championship 2013
4010 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4011 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4013 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4015 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4016 Summer Go Camp 2013
4017 Milton Keynes 2013
4018 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4019 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4020 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4021 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4022 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4023 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4024 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4025 Kieler Turnier 2013
4026 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4027 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4028 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4029 Charlie Marlow 2013
4030 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4031 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4032 Romanian National Championship 2013
4033 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4034 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4035 Mangalia Open 2013
4036 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4037 Welsh Open 2013
4038 8th Marathon 2013
4039 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4040 Durham 2013
4041 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4042 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4043 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4044 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4045 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4048 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4049 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4050 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4051 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4052 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4053 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4054 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4055 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4056 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4057 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4058 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4059 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4060 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4061 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4062 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4063 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4064 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4065 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4066 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4067 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4068 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4069 Arundel 2013
4070 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4071 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4072 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4073 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4074 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4075 Cup of Rivne 2013
4076 Fredericia Open 2013
4077 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4078 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4079 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4080 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4081 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4082 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4083 Scottish Open 2013
4084 Challengers 2013
4085 Apeldoorn 2013
4086 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4087 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4088 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4089 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4090 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4091 Championship of Perm 2013
4092 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4093 Kido Cup 2013
4094 Go in Duketown 2013
4095 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4096 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4097 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4098 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4099 Open Lisboa 2013
4100 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4101 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4102 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4103 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4104 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4105 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4106 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4108 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4109 Swedish Championship 2013
4110 Teden Mladih 2013
4111 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4112 Bracknell 2013
4113 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4114 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4115 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4116 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4117 Amsterdam International 2013
4118 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4119 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4120 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4121 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4122 Young Masters League 2013
4123 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4124 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4125 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4126 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4127 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4128 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4129 Go for Luzern 2013
4130 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4131 Riga Open Go 2013
4132 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4133 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4134 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4135 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4136 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4137 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4138 Martinicup 2013
4139 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4140 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4141 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4142 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4143 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4144 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4145 Danish Championship 2013
4146 Spring tournament 2013
4147 MSU Go Championship-2013
4148 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4149 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4150 Birmingham 2013
4151 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4152 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4153 Oslo Open 2013
4154 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4155 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4156 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4157 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4158 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4159 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4160 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4161 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4162 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4163 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4164 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4165 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4166 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4167 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4168 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4169 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4170 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4171 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4172 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4173 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4174 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4175 Go Open Plzen 2013
4176 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4177 British Open 2013
4178 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4179 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4180 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4181 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4182 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4183 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4184 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4185 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4186 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4187 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4188 Avignon Tournament 2013
4189 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4190 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4191 Go Festival 2013
4192 Passover Tournament 2013
4193 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4194 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4195 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4196 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4197 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4198 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4199 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4200 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4201 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4202 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4203 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4204 Handicap Tournament 2013
4205 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4206 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4207 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4208 Oulun Kevat 2013
4209 rovnodennost 2013
4210 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4211 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4212 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4213 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4214 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4215 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4216 go7ix 2013
4217 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4218 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4219 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4220 British Youth Championship 2013
4221 Paris tournament 2013
4222 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4223 Cup of Tula 2013
4224 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4225 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4226 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4227 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4228 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4229 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4230 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4231 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4232 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4233 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4234 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4235 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4236 Trigantius 2013
4237 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4238 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4239 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4240 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4241 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4242 Fredericia Spring 2013
4243 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4244 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4245 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4246 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4247 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4248 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4249 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4250 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4251 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4252 2013 Confucius Cup
4253 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4254 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4255 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4256 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4257 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4258 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4259 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4260 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4261 Oxford Ladder 2013
4262 Blansko Tournament 2013
4263 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4264 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4265 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4266 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4267 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4268 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4269 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4270 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4271 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4272 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4273 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4274 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4275 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4276 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4277 Vasteras Open 2013
4278 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4279 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4280 Cassovia Cup 2013
4281 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4282 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4283 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4284 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4285 FORAS 2013
4286 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4287 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4288 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4289 Tiger beats Miffy
4290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4291 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4292 Cheshire Open 2013
4293 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4294 Winner`s sonata 2013
4295 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4296 Haags Toernooi 2013
4297 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4298 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4299 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4300 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4301 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4302 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4303 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4304 Festival Lariks 2013
4305 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4306 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4307 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4308 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4309 Odense Winter 2013
4310 Antony Tournament 2013
4311 Orsay Tournament 2013
4312 National Veteran Championship 2013
4313 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4314 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4315 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4316 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4317 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4318 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4319 Dutch Championship 2013
4320 Maidenhead 2013
4321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4322 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4323 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4324 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4325 Winter Tournament 2013
4326 Jusandan 2013
4327 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4328 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4329 Wintergo 2012 2013
4330 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4331 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4332 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4333 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4334 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4335 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4336 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4337 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4338 Trys Karaliai 2013
4339 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4340 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4341 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4342 Essen 2013
4343 Decin Tournament 2013
4344 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4345 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4346 Torneo della Befana 2013
4347 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4348 La Carboneria 2013
4349 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4350 London Open 2013
4351 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4352 2013
4353 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4354 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4355 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4356 SM-finaali 2012
4357 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4358 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4359 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4360 GO7 Rapid 2012
4361 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4362 .Three dragons. 2012
4363 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4364 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4365 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4366 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4367 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4368 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4369 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4370 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4371 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4372 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4373 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4374 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4375 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4376 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4377 Championship of Karelia 2012
4378 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4379 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4380 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4381 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4382 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4383 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4384 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4385 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4386 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4387 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4388 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4389 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4390 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4391 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4392 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4393 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4394 David 2012
4395 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4396 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4397 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4398 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4399 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4400 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4401 Go Baron Finals Match
4402 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4403 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4404 38th Serbian championship 2012
4405 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4406 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4407 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4408 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4409 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4410 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4411 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4412 Polish Championship League 2012
4413 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4414 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4415 Coventry 2012
4416 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4417 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4418 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4419 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4420 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4421 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4422 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4423 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4424 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4425 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4426 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4427 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4428 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4429 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4430 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4431 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4432 UCC Open 2012
4433 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4434 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4435 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4436 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4437 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4438 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4439 Three Peaks 2012
4440 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4441 17th November Tournament 2012
4442 Il Gladiatore 2012
4443 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4444 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4445 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4446 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4447 On cherche un traducteur.
4448 Autumn Tournament 2012
4449 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4450 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4451 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4452 Austrian Open 2012
4453 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4454 Odense November 2012
4455 Berlin Go Week 2012
4456 Goeteborg Open 2012
4457 Oulun Syksy 2012
4458 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4459 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4460 Wessex 2012
4461 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4462 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4463 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4464 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4465 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4466 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4467 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4468 Salzburg 2012
4469 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4470 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4471 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4472 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4473 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4474 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4475 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4476 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4477 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4478 Palava Tournament 2012
4479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4480 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4481 East Midlands 2012
4482 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4483 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4484 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4485 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4486 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4487 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4488 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4489 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4490 Norwegian Championship 2012
4491 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4492 Czech Female Championship 2012
4493 Czech Go Championship 2012
4494 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4496 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4497 Shodan Trophy 2012
4498 "Crow in a starry sky"
4499 Open Porto 2012
4500 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4501 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4502 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4503 Slovenian Championship 2012
4504 Board Games Festival 2012
4505 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4506 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4507 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4508 ProGO match- sept 2012
4509 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4510 Israeli Championship 2012
4511 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4512 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4513 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4514 Shropshire 2012
4515 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4516 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4517 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4518 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4519 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4520 Swindon 2012
4521 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4522 BGA Title Match 2012
4523 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4524 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4525 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4527 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4528 Cornish Open 2012
4529 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4530 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4531 Visegrad tour 2012
4532 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4533 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4534 Helsinki Casual 2012
4535 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4537 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4538 Northern 2012
4539 Campionato italiano 2012
4540 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4541 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4542 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4543 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4544 SM1-karsinta 2012
4545 European Female Championship 2012
4546 European Cup 2012
4547 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4548 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4549 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4550 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4551 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4552 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4553 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4554 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4555 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4556 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4557 Summer Tournament 2012
4558 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4559 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4560 Zurich 2012
4561 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4562 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4563 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4564 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4565 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4566 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4567 Russian Female Championship 2012
4568 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4569 MSO Open 2012
4570 Russian Women Championship
4571 Interview with Andrew Kay
4572 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4573 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4574 French Open Championship 2012
4575 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4576 Taiwanese Go stars
4577 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4578 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4579 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4580 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4581 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4582 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4583 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4584 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4585 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4586 Trickmove of the year!
4587 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4588 Lai Yu-Cheng
4589 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4590 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4591 WMSG 2012 day 3
4592 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4593 WMSG 2012 day 2
4594 WMSG 2012 day 1
4595 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4596 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4597 Interview with Jan Simara
4598 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4599 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4600 Altay Cup 2012
4601 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4602 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4603 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4604 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4605 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4606 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4607 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4608 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4609 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4610 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4611 TurkuGP 2012
4612 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4613 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4614 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4615 Moyo Open 2012
4616 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4617 Oulun Kesa 2012
4618 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4619 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4620 Bergen Open 2012
4621 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4622 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4623 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4624 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4625 Youth Go Camp 2012
4626 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4627 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4628 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4629 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4630 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4631 Russian Team Championship 2012
4632 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4633 Romanian Summer camp
4634 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4635 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4637 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4638 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4639 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4640 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4641 Freiburg 2012
4642 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4643 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4644 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4645 Milton Keynes 2012
4646 Leksand Open 2012
4647 Welsh Open 2012
4648 Graz 2012
4649 Durham 2012
4650 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4651 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4652 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4653 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4654 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4655 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4656 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4657 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4658 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4659 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4660 Takapotku Open 2012
4661 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4662 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4663 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4664 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4665 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4666 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4667 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4668 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4669 Cup of Rivne 2012
4670 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4671 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4672 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4673 Open Lx 2012
4674 Hungarian GP 2012
4675 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4676 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4677 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4679 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4680 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4681 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4682 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4683 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4684 Challengers 2012
4685 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4686 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4687 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4688 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4689 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4690 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4691 European Pair Go Championship
4692 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4693 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4694 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4695 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4696 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4697 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4698 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4699 Galway Tournament 2012
4700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4701 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4702 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4703 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4704 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4705 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4706 Kidocup 2012
4707 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4708 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4709 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4710 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4711 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4712 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4713 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4714 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4715 Swedish Championship 2012
4716 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4717 Turniej Majowy 2012
4718 Scottish Open 2012
4719 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4720 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4721 Bracknell 2012
4722 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4723 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4724 Vetruse Cup 2012
4725 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4726 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4727 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4728 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4729 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4730 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4731 San Marino CON 2012
4732 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4733 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4734 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4735 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4736 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4737 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4738 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4739 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4740 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4741 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4742 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4743 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4744 Tartu Spring 2012
4745 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4746 Candidates 2012
4747 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4748 Britain seeks new leader
4749 Apeldoorn 2012
4750 Danish Championship 2012
4751 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4752 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4754 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4755 3. Giessener T19 2012
4756 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4757 Young Masters League 2012
4758 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4759 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4760 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4761 Oslo Open 2012
4762 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4763 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4764 Porfirion Cup 2012
4765 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4766 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4767 V.Valek memorial 2012
4768 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4769 British Open 2012
4770 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4771 Martinicup 2012
4772 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4773 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4775 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4776 Spring Tournament 2012
4777 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4778 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4779 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4780 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4781 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4782 Side Tournament 2012
4783 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4784 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4785 Slovenian open 2012
4786 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4787 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4788 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4789 Passover Tournament 2012
4790 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4791 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4792 2012 Canadian Open
4793 Nordic Championship 2012
4794 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4795 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4796 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4797 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4798 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4799 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4800 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4802 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4803 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4804 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4805 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4806 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4807 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4808 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4809 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4810 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4811 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4812 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4813 Go Open Plzen 2012
4814 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4815 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4816 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4817 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4818 Arundel 2012
4819 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4820 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4821 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4822 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4823 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4824 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4825 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4826 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4827 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4828 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4829 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4830 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4831 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4832 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4833 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4834 Next tournaments in France
4835 British Youth Championship 2012
4836 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4837 Skye 2012
4838 Ishi Open 2012
4839 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4840 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4841 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4842 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4843 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4844 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4845 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4846 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4847 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4848 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4849 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4850 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4851 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4852 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4853 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4854 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4855 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4856 Trigantius 2012
4857 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4858 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4859 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4860 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4861 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4862 Black Stone 2012
4863 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4864 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4865 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4866 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4867 2012 Confucius Cup
4868 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4869 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4870 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4871 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4872 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4873 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4874 Kido Cup 2012
4875 Poznan Casual 2012
4876 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4877 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4878 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4879 Oxford Ladder 2012
4880 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4881 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4882 World Student Championship 2012
4883 Blansko Tournament 2012
4884 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4885 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4886 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4887 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4888 Nottingham 2012
4889 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4890 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4891 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4892 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4893 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4894 zjAva 2012
4895 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4896 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4897 Oxford 2012
4898 FORAS 2012
4899 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4900 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4901 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4902 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4903 Cheshire Open 2012
4904 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4905 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4906 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4907 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4908 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4910 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4911 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4912 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4913 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4914 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4915 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4917 EYGC 2012
4918 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4919 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4920 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4921 Winter`s sonata 2012
4922 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4923 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4924 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4925 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4926 Bydgoszcz 2012
4927 Dutch Championship 2012
4928 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4929 Some news from France
4930 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4932 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4933 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4934 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4935 Warszawa 2012
4936 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4937 2011 British Small Board Championship
4938 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4939 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4940 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4941 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4942 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4943 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4944 National Veteran Championship 2012
4945 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4946 Essen 2012
4947 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4948 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4949 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4950 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4951 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4952 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4953 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4954 Club Tournament 2012
4955 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4956 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4957 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4958 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4959 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4960 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4961 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4962 Black Stone 1-2012
4963 Trys Karaliai 2012
4964 La Carboneria 2012
4965 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4966 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4967 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4968 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4969 London Open 2011
4970 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4971 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4972 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4973 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4974 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4975 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4976 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4977 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4978 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4979 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4980 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4981 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4982 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4983 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4984 Legends Cadiz 2011
4985 The 2011 Oporto Open
4986 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4987 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4988 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4989 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4990 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4991 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4992 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4993 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4994 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4995 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4996 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4997 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4998 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4999 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5000 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5001 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5002 Arnhem 2011
5003 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5004 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5005 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5006 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5007 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5008 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5009 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5010 17th November Tournament 2011
5011 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5012 Antony Club 2011
5013 Berliner Kranich 2011
5014 German Go Championship 2011
5015 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5016 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5017 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5018 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5019 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5020 Denkstation 2011
5021 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5022 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5023 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5024 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5025 La Carboneria 2011
5026 Coventry 2011
5027 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5028 Go to Innovation 2011
5029 Three Peaks 2011
5030 .Three dragons. 2011
5031 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5032 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5033 Black Stone 11-2011
5034 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5035 Hungarian Open 2011
5036 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5037 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5038 Team championships round 3
5039 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5040 Club Tournament 2011
5041 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5042 Goteborg Open 2011
5043 Styrian Masters 2011
5044 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5045 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5046 Finnish Championship League 2011
5047 Berlin Go-week 2011
5048 East Midlands 2011
5049 Bydgoszcz 2011
5050 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5051 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5052 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5053 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5054 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5055 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5056 Brussels tournament 2011
5057 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5058 Wessex 2011
5059 Championship of Karelia 2011
5060 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5061 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5062 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5063 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5064 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5065 Black Stone 2011
5066 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5067 Balma Tournament 2011
5068 Oulun Syksy 2011
5069 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5070 Norwegian Championship 2011
5071 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5072 Palava Tournament 2011
5073 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5074 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5075 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5076 Copenhagen Open 2011
5077 European Students Championship 2011
5078 Salzburg 2011
5079 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5080 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5081 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5082 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5083 High Noon 2011
5084 Shodan Tournament 2011
5085 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5086 Israeli Championship 2011
5087 clubs under attack
5088 Board games festival 2011
5089 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5090 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5091 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5092 Go commercial
5093 Slovenian Championship 2011
5094 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5095 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5096 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5097 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5098 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5099 Poznan Casual 2011
5100 Shrewsbury 2011
5101 Insei League results: September, 2011
5102 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5103 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5104 EWGC Side Open 2011
5105 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5106 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5107 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5108 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5109 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5110 Autumn Tournament 2011
5111 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5112 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5113 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5114 Linkoeping Open 2011
5115 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5116 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5117 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5118 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5119 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5120 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5121 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5122 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5123 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5124 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5125 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5126 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5127 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5128 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5129 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5130 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5131 Swindon 2011
5132 Helsinki Casual 2011
5133 Pause
5134 2011 British Go Championship
5135 Cornish Open 2011
5136 Northern 2011
5137 XI Torneo di Pisa
5138 Delfts toernooi 2011
5139 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5140 7. WIGO-Turnier
5141 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5142 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5143 French Open Championship 2011
5144 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5145 Brno 2011
5146 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5147 SportAccord European Preliminary
5148 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5149 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5150 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5151 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5152 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5153 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5154 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5155 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5156 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5157 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5158 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5159 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5160 Single, hot and ........
5161 Best Go-video ever
5162 The power of a 9p
5163 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5164 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5165 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5166 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5167 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5168 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5169 EGC and WYGC 2011
5170 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5172 several recent results 5-2011
5173 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5174 Vetruse Cup 2011
5175 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5176 Galway Open 2011
5177 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5178 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5179 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5180 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5181 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5182 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5183 Danish Championship 2011
5184 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5185 German Championship 2011 qualification
5186 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5187 Go for Luzern 2011
5188 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5189 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5190 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5191 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5192 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5193 Murugandi reviews
5194 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5195 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5196 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5197 Shusaku Cup 2011
5198 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5199 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5200 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5201 March Tournaments
5202 Nottingham 2011
5203 Bonn 2011
5204 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5205 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5206 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5207 several recent results
5208 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5209 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5210 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5211 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5212 Oxford 2011
5213 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5214 Takapotku Open 2011
5215 Weekend Jan 22-23
5216 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5217 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5218 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5219 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5220 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5221 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5222 Wanted: editors and journalists
5223 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5224 Berlin Go-week 2010
5225 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5226 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5227 Championship Weekend
5228 Shrewsbury
5229 September tournaments - A class
5230 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5231 Linkoeping Open 2010
5232 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5233 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5234 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5235 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5236 Helsinki Casual 2010
5237 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5238 Antwerp 2010
5239 Kido Cup 2010
5240 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5241 British Championship Game 1
5242 10th Pisa Tournament
5243 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5244 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5245 Frioul 2010
5246 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5247 French open championship
5248 Iasi Cup 2010
5249 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5250 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5251 Japanese rules...?
5252 The dangers of gambling
5253 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5254 Tesuji of the week
5255 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5256 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5257 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5258 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5259 Big Nick
5260 bad moves
5261 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5262 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5263 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5264 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5265 Funniest remark on KGS today
5266 The Finnish system
5267 did you know...?
5268 after round 3
5269 The Monkey Jump
5270 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5271 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5272 New faces top Pardubice Open
5273 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5274 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5275 Results 18-20 June 2010
5276 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5277 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5278 Some other results from last weekend
5279 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5280 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5281 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5282 Electronic Archive
5283 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5284 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5285 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5286 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5287 Romanian Cup 2010
5288 2010 British Championship
5289 Strasbourg tournament
5290 Swiss Championship 2010
5291 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5292 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5293 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5294 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5295 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5296 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5297 Why Go
5298 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5299 French Youth Championships 2010
5300 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5301 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5302 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5303 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5304 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5305 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5306 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5307 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5308 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5309 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5310 News from Milan, Italy
5311 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5312 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5313 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5314 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5315 Artem strongest student
5316 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5317 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5318 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5319 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5320 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5321 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5322 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5323 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5324 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5325 Novosibirsk Championship
5326 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5327 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5328 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5329 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5330 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5331 Facebook: friends from France first
5332 Some Saturday results
5333 Scottish Championship News
5334 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5335 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5336 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5337 Tampere: many already registred
5338 EGD broke new record
5339 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5340 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5341 Reports from Russia
5342 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5343 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5344 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5345 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5346 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5347 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5348 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5349 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5350 Ali leads KILL-A
5351 Ankara again
5352 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5353 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5354 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5355 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5356 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5357 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5358 Kay wins British Open
5359 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5360 Let my people go
5361 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5362 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5363 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5364 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5365 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5366 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5367 Facebook for feedback
5368 KGS trials new Graphics
5369 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5370 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5371 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5372 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5373 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5374 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5375 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5376 World Pair-go Championship
5377 Fred filmed WMSG
5378 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5379 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5380 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5381 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5382 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5383 Weekend results from all over Europe
5384 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5385 11th Go to Innovation
5386 Many messages on Facebook
5387 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5388 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5389 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5390 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5391 Facebook chasebook
5392 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5393 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5394 Macfadyen Skye High
5395 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5396 Clash in C class
5397 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5398 Terwey tops Castrop
5399 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5400 Bucuresti 179 school
5401 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5402 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5403 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5404 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5405 Bundesliga back to normal
5406 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5407 Belgian Championship, part 1
5408 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5409 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5410 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5411 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5412 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5413 Vit views of vital points
5414 Red roses for favourite friend
5415 Flowers for ladies today
5416 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5417 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5418 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5419 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5420 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5421 Fredda first in KILL-A
5422 Future Champs of Hungary
5423 Chen chopped Dresden
5424 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5425 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5426 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5427 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5428 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5429 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5430 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5431 Berlin is one of several new awards
5432 Three won three in Nottingham
5433 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5434 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5435 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5436 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5437 Record audience expected at KGS
5438 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5439 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5440 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5441 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5442 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5443 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5444 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5445 Cambridge wins British League
5446 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5447 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5448 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5449 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5450 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5451 Quarter of a century at Antony
5452 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5453 Youngest pro ever is female
5454 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5455 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5456 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5457 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5458 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5459 Metta takes Tortellino
5460 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5461 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5462 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5463 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5464 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5465 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5466 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5467 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5468 Go behind bars
5469 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5470 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5471 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5472 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5473 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5474 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5475 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5476 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5477 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5478 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5479 Pal Pandanet Prime
5480 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5481 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5482 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5483 Rengo Song Contest
5484 European Go Congress in Tampere
5485 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5486 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5487 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5488 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5489 Growth of Wintergo
5490 Chinese took over London
5491 Short Summary of Last Week
5492 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5493 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5494 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5495 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5496 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5497 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5498 Book review 3-4: same structure
5499 Book review 3: Kamakura
5500 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5501 X-mas number puzzle
5502 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5503 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5504 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5505 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5506 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5507 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5508 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5509 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5510 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5511 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5512 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5513 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5514 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5515 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5516 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5517 test
5518 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5519 Hungarian League
5520 Sunday December 13 - local results
5521 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5522 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5523 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5524 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5525 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5526 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5527 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5528 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5529 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5530 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5531 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5532 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5533 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5534 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5535 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5536 Secret of our style
5537 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5538 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5539 Oliver Wolf
5540 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5541 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5542 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5543 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5544 Pop Panda of Milano
5545 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5546 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5547 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5548 Mistrz Polski
5549 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5550 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5551 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5552 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5553 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5554 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5555 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5556 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5557 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5558 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5559 New: Life and Death channel
5560 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5561 Need for more reporters
5562 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5563 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5564 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5565 Wintergo will grow
5566 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5567 French Youth Congress
5568 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5569 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5570 Toulouse trashes to title
5571 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5572 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5573 Kido Cup
5574 Kölner Go-Turnier
5575 French GO Open Championship
5576 4 tournaments broadcasted
5577 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5578 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5579 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5580 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5581 FJ strikes again!
5582 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5583 Brabant 2008
5584 Joseki lessons part 2
5585 watch on fullscreen
5586 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5587 VIP-membership auto login
5588 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5589 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5590 Congress Champions 2008
5591 Naruto Reborn
5592 congress news 2008
5593 Naruto at the congress 2008
5594 Monkeys on a rock
5595 European Masters 2008
5596 Start European Go Congress 2008
5597 1000 members
5598 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5599 Tale about cats
5600 The European Masters 2007
5601 Vilach 2007
5602 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg