Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019

Russia The Championship of Ekaterinburg, a class A tournament, played from 03-05-2019 to 04-05-2019 in Ekaterinburg, Russia, was won by Nikita Barykin 5d, second came Ilja Trunilin 4d and third was Sergej Sonin 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:59 Wed 08 May 2019




1 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
2 Go camp 2020
3 Moletu taure 2020
4 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
5 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
6 Zaibas 2020
7 GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
8 Leader Go 3 28-2020
9 Leader Go 2 28-2020
10 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
11 20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
12 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
13 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
14 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
15 Leader Go 1 27-2020
16 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
17 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
18 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
19 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
20 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
21 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
22 Leader Go 1 26-2020
23 Leader Go 2 26-2020
24 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
25 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
26 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
27 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
28 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
29 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
30 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
31 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
32 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
33 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
34 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
35 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
36 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
37 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
38 Leader Go 25-2020
39 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
40 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
41 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
42 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
43 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
44 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
45 Croatian Open 2020
46 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
47 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
48 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
49 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
50 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
51 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
52 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
53 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
54 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
55 Leader Go 22-2020
56 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
57 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
58 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
59 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
60 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
61 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
62 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
63 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
64 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
65 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
66 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
67 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
68 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
69 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
70 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
71 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
72 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
73 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
74 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
75 King of Mountain 20-2020
76 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
77 BGA Online 20-2020
78 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
79 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
80 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
81 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
82 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
83 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
84 Hjemmeturnering 2020
85 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
86 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
87 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
88 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
89 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
90 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
91 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
92 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
93 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
94 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
95 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
96 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
97 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
98 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
99 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
100 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
101 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
102 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
103 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
104 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
105 Spring Festival 19-2020
106 Far East Baltic 19-2020
107 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
108 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
109 Corona Tournament 18-2020
110 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
111 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
112 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
113 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
114 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
115 Leader Go 17-2020
116 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
117 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
118 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
119 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
120 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
121 Leader Go 16-2020
122 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
123 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
124 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
125 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
126 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
127 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
128 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
129 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
130 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
131 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
132 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
133 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
134 Leader Go 13-2020
135 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
136 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
137 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
138 Skye 12-2020
139 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
140 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
141 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
142 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
143 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
144 Marseille club championship 12-2020
145 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
146 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
147 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
148 Leader Go 11-2020
149 Leader Go 3 11-2020
150 Leader Go 2 11-2020
151 Leader Go 1 11-2020
152 Blansko 2020
153 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
154 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
155 Trigantius 10-2020
156 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
157 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
158 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
159 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
160 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
161 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
162 Dragon Cup 2020
163 Dublin go congress 10-2020
164 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
165 Leader Go 10-2020
166 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
167 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
168 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
169 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
170 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
171 2020 Ankara Women Championship
172 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
173 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
174 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
175 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
176 Leader Go 09-2020
177 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
178 FORAS 2020
179 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
180 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
181 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
182 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
183 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
184 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
185 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
186 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
187 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
188 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
189 Sretenje 2020
190 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
191 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
192 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
193 Leader Go 08-2020
194 DDGT 2020
195 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
196 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
197 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
198 Vaesteras Open 2020
199 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
200 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
201 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
202 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
203 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
204 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
205 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
206 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
207 Oxford 07-2020
208 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
209 30th Leuven Go Tournament
210 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
211 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
215 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
216 Leader Go 07-2020
217 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
218 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
219 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
220 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
221 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
222 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
223 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
224 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
225 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
226 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
227 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
228 Winter Tournament 06-2020
229 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
230 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
231 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
232 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
233 Torneo di Treviso 2020
234 Lariks2020
235 Top 8 2020
236 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
237 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
238 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
239 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
240 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
241 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
242 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
243 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
244 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
245 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
246 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
247 Leader Go 04-2020
248 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
249 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
250 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
251 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
252 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
253 Maidenhead 04-2020
254 Essen 2020
255 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
256 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
257 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
258 Harpenden 03-2020
259 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
260 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
261 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
262 NJK 2020
263 Leader Go 02-2020
264 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
265 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
266 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
267 London Open 02-2020
268 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
269 New Year Tournament 2020
270 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
271 Jusandan 2020
272 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
273 wintergo 2019 01-2020
274 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
275 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
276 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
277 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
278 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
279 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
280 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
281 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
282 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
283 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
284 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
285 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
286 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
287 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
288 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
289 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
290 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
291 Flower on stone 51-2019
292 Czech woman championship 2019
293 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
294 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
295 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
296 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
298 CAL Cup 2019
299 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
300 2019 Izmir Championship final
301 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
302 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
303 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
304 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
305 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
306 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
307 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
308 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
309 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
310 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
311 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
312 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
313 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
314 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
315 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
316 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
317 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
318 Leader Go 50-2019
319 Orange Mood 50-2019
320 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
321 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
322 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
323 British Youth Championship 49-2019
324 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
325 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
326 Masters Move 49-2019
327 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
328 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
329 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
330 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
331 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
332 La Carboneria 49-2019
333 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
334 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
335 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
336 Takagawa kupa 2019
337 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
338 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
339 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
340 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
341 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
342 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
343 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
344 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
345 Serbian Championship 49-2019
346 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
347 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
348 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
349 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
350 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
351 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
352 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
353 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
354 Child Festival 48-2019
355 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
356 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
357 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
358 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
359 Cork Go Tournament 2019
360 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
361 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
362 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
363 SMsarja 2019
364 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
365 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
366 City Championship 47-2019
367 Coventry 47-2019
368 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
369 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
370 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
371 Challengers 47-2019
372 Kutina Open 47-2019
373 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
374 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
375 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
376 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
377 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
378 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
379 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
380 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
381 Austrian Open 2019
382 Berliner Kranich 2019
383 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
384 Open do Porto 2019
385 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
386 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
387 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
388 Northern League 46-2019
389 Polish Championship League 46-2019
390 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
391 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
393 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
394 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
395 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
396 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
397 Kauno GO taure 2019
398 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
399 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
400 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
401 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
402 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
403 Ukrainian Cup 2019
404 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
405 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
406 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
407 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
408 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
409 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
410 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
411 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
412 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
413 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
414 Three Peaks 45-2019
415 Cyprus Challengers 2019
416 Goeteborg Open 2019
417 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
418 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
419 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
420 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
421 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
422 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
423 Wessex 44-2019
424 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
425 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
426 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
427 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
428 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
429 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
430 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
431 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
432 Brussels tournament 2019
433 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
434 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
435 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
436 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
437 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
438 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
439 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
440 44-2019
441 Izmir City Tournament 201904
442 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
443 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
444 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
445 19X19 42-2019
446 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
447 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
448 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
449 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
450 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
451 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
452 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
453 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
454 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
455 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
456 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
457 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
458 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
459 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
460 Tenuki 2019
461 Northern 42-2019
462 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
463 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
464 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
465 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
466 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
467 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
468 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
469 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
470 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
471 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
472 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
473 Trofeul Shodan 2019
474 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
475 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
476 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
477 Tournoi Geneve 2019
478 Ankara City Tournament 201908
479 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
480 Mikulov tournament 2019
481 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
482 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
483 September Go Tournament 41-2019
484 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
485 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
486 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
487 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
488 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
489 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
490 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
491 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
492 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
493 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
494 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
495 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
496 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
497 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
498 Bochumer Bambus 2019
499 Naisten SM 2019
500 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
501 Sheffield 40-2019
502 Jaakko Munkki 2019
503 Martinicup 40-2019
504 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
505 European Student Go Championship 2019
506 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
507 Confucius Cup 2019
508 Swindon 40-2019
509 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
510 Arundel 39-2019
511 Delfts Toernooi 2019
512 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
513 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
514 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
515 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
516 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
517 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
518 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
519 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
520 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
521 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
522 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
523 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
524 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
525 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
526 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
527 Wroclaw Open 2019
528 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
529 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
530 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
531 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
532 Copenhagen Open 2019
533 Belfast 2019
534 TMH Rapid 37-2019
535 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
536 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
537 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
538 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
539 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
540 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
541 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
542 Stockholm Open 2019
543 Cup of Perm 36-2019
544 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
545 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
546 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
547 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
548 Summer Tournament 36-2019
549 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
550 Ankara City Tournament 201907
551 SoImba Cup 2019
552 MSO open 35-2019
553 Rapid 44 35-2019
554 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
555 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
556 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
557 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
558 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
559 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
560 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
561 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
563 Zomergo 2019
564 Nostalgija 2019
565 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
566 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
567 Vienna Go Camp 2019
568 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
569 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
570 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
571 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
572 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
573 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
574 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
575 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
576 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
577 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
578 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
579 Summer Rapid 31-2019
580 31-2019
581 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
582 La Carboneria 31-2019
583 Summer Time 31-2019
584 Turneul de Vara 2019
585 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
586 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
587 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
588 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
589 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
590 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
591 Ankara City Tournament 201906
592 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
593 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
594 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
595 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
596 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
597 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
598 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
599 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
600 Moyo Open 2019
601 Cup of Russia 29-2019
602 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
603 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
604 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
605 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
606 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
607 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
608 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
609 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
610 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
611 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
612 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
613 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
614 Czech Championship 2019
615 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
616 Summer Cup 28-2019
617 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
618 Moletu taure 2019
619 Zaibas 2019
620 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
621 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
622 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
623 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
624 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
625 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
626 Rapid 43 27-2019
627 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
628 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
629 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
630 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
631 27-2019
632 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
633 Welsh Open 26-2019
634 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
635 Durham 26-2019
636 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
637 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
638 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
639 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
640 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
641 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
642 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
643 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
644 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
645 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
646 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
647 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
648 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
649 Ankara City Tournament 201905
650 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
651 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
652 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
653 June Tournament 25-2019
654 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
655 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
656 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
657 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
658 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
659 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
660 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
661 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
662 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
663 Go in Duketown 24-2019
664 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
665 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
666 KidoCup 2019 Top8
667 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
668 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
669 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
670 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
671 Swedish Championships 2019
672 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
673 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
674 Galway Tournament 2019
675 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
676 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
677 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
678 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
679 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
680 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
681 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
682 23-2019
683 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
684 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
685 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
687 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
688 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
690 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
691 Turnir PPS 2019
692 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
694 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
695 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
696 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
697 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
698 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
699 NTLO 22-2019
700 Challengers 22-2019
701 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
702 Serbian Cup 2019
703 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
704 Scottish Open 22-2019
705 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
706 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
707 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
708 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
709 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
710 Ankara City Tournament 201904
711 Leader Go 22-2019
712 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
713 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
714 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
715 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
716 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
717 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
718 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
719 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
720 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
721 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
722 Graz 2019
723 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
724 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
725 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
726 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
727 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
728 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
729 Oxford 21-2019
730 Strasbourg2019
731 Danish Championship 2019
732 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
733 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
734 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
735 Croatian Open 2019
736 Open de Lisboa 2019
737 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
738 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
739 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
740 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
741 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
742 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
743 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
744 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
745 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
746 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
747 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
748 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
749 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
750 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
751 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
752 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
753 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
754 Self Pairing 20-2019
755 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
756 Rating Tournament 20-2019
757 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
758 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
759 Gladiatore 2019
760 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
761 Championship of UFD 20-2019
762 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
763 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
764 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
765 Championship of SFD 19-2019
766 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
767 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
768 Barlow 19-2019
769 Candidates 19-2019
770 May Tournament 19-2019
771 Rapid 42 19-2019
772 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
773 Swiss Championship 2019
774 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
775 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
776 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
777 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
778 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
779 Training Cump 18-2019
780 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
781 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
782 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
783 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
784 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
785 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
786 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
787 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
788 Apeldoorn 2019
789 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
790 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
791 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
792 Ankara City Tournament 201903
793 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
794 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
795 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
796 Vilniaus taure 2019
797 Leader Go 18-2019
798 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
799 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
800 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
801 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
802 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
803 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
804 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
805 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
806 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
807 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
808 Spring Sun 17-2019
809 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
810 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
811 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
812 Championship of SFD 17-2019
813 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
814 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
815 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
816 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
817 Nordic Championship 2019
818 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
819 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
820 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
821 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
822 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
823 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
824 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
825 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
826 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
827 Open EPFL 16-2019
828 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
829 Spis tournament 16-2019
830 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
831 Baltik Cup 16-2019
832 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
833 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
834 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
835 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
836 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
837 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
838 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
839 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
840 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
841 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
842 Torneo Pisa 2019
843 Leader Go 16-2019
844 Plzen 2019
845 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
846 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
847 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
848 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
849 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
850 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
851 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
852 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
853 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
854 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
855 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
856 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
857 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
858 Linz_2019
859 British Open 15-2019
860 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
861 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
862 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
863 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
864 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
865 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
866 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
867 Leader Go 15-2019
868 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
869 Izmir City Tournament 201903
870 Spring Go Tournament 2019
871 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
872 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
873 Team School Tournament 14-2019
874 Championship of Perm 14-2019
875 Go Festival 14-2019
876 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
877 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
878 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
879 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
880 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
881 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
882 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
883 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
884 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
885 Training Match 14-2019
886 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
887 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
888 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
889 Championship of CFD 14-2019
890 Leader Go 14-2019
891 NIS OPEN 2019
892 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
893 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
894 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
895 Minsk Championship 2019
896 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
897 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
898 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
899 Harpenden 13-2019
900 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
901 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
902 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
903 Ankara City Tournament 201902
904 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
905 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
906 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
907 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
908 Irish Open 2019
909 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
910 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
911 Izmir City Tournament 201902
912 Stanislas Go 13-2019
913 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
914 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
915 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
916 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
917 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
918 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
919 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
920 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
921 Leader Go 12-2019
922 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
923 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
924 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
925 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
926 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
927 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
928 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
929 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
930 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
931 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
932 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
933 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
934 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
935 Leader Go 11-2019
936 Izmir City Tournament 201901
937 Torneo Pescara 2019
938 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
939 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
940 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
941 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
942 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
943 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
944 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
945 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
946 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
947 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
948 Poznan Casual 11-2019
949 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
950 Trigantius 11-2019
951 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
952 10-2019
953 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
954 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
955 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
956 Lille club championship 10-2019
957 West Paris championship 10-2019
958 Metz club championship 10-2019
959 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
960 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
961 Trondheim Open 2019
962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
963 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
964 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
965 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
966 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
967 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
968 Leader Go 09-2019
969 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
970 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
971 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
972 Rating Tournament 09-2019
973 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
974 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
975 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
976 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
977 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
978 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
979 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
980 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
981 Rapid 41 09-2019
982 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
983 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
984 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
985 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
986 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
987 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
988 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
989 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
990 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
991 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
992 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
993 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
994 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
995 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
996 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
997 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
998 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
999 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1000 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1001 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1002 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1003 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1004 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1005 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1006 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1007 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1008 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1009 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1011 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1012 FORAS 2019
1013 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1014 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1015 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1016 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1017 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1018 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1019 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1020 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1021 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1022 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1023 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1024 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1025 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1026 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1027 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1028 Graug club championship 06-2019
1029 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1030 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1031 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1032 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1033 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1034 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1035 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1036 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1037 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1038 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1039 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1040 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1041 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1042 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1043 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1044 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1045 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1046 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1047 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1048 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1049 Leuven 2019
1050 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1051 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1052 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1053 new title
1054 fwsvgaefs
1055 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1056 Kani62019
1057 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1058 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1059 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1060 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1062 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1063 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1064 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1065 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1066 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1067 DDGT 2019
1068 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1069 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1070 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1071 Maidenhead 04-2019
1072 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1073 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1074 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1075 Heerlen New year 2019
1076 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1077 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1078 Essen 2019
1079 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1080 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1081 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1082 Jusandan 2019
1083 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1084 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1085 02-2019
1086 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1087 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1089 London Open 01-2019
1090 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1091 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1092 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1093 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1094 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1095 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1096 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1097 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1098 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1099 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1100 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1101 Nis 01-2018
1102 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1103 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1104 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1105 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1106 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1107 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1108 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1109 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1110 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1111 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1112 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1113 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1114 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1115 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1116 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1117 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1118 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1119 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1120 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1121 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1122 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1123 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1124 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1125 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1126 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1127 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1128 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1129 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1130 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1131 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1132 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1133 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1134 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1135 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1136 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1137 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1138 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1139 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1141 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1142 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1143 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1144 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1145 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1146 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1147 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1148 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1149 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1150 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1151 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1152 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1153 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1154 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1155 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1156 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1157 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1158 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1159 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1160 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1161 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1162 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1163 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1164 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1165 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1166 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1167 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1168 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1169 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1170 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1171 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1172 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1173 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1174 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1175 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1176 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1177 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1178 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1179 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1180 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1181 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1182 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1183 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1184 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1185 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1186 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1187 Northern League 48-2018
1188 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1189 Coventry 48-2018
1190 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1191 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1192 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1193 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1194 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1195 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1196 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1197 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1198 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1199 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1200 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1201 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1202 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1203 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1204 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1205 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1206 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1207 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1208 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1209 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1210 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1211 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1212 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1213 Gothenburg Open 2018
1214 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1215 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1216 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1217 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1218 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1219 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1220 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1221 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1222 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1223 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1224 City Championship 47-2018
1225 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1226 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1227 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1228 Challengers 47-2018
1229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1230 Steps 46-2018
1231 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1232 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1233 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1234 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1235 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1236 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1237 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1238 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1239 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1240 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1241 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1242 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1243 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1244 Austrian Open 2018
1245 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1246 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1247 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1248 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1249 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1250 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1252 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1253 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1254 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1255 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1256 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1257 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1258 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1259 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1260 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1261 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1262 Three Peaks 45-2018
1263 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1264 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1265 La Carboneria 45-2018
1266 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1267 Brussels Tournament 2018
1268 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1269 Wessex 44-2018
1270 Open do Porto 2018
1271 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1272 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1273 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1274 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1275 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1276 Odense October 2018
1277 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1278 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1279 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1280 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1281 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1282 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1283 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1284 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1285 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1286 Northern 43-2018
1287 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1288 2018 Izmir Championship final
1289 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1290 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1291 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1292 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1293 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1294 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1295 43-2018
1296 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1297 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1298 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1299 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1300 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1301 Kauno GO taure 2018
1302 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1303 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1304 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1305 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1306 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1307 Slovenian Championship 2018
1308 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1309 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1310 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1311 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1312 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1313 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1314 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1315 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1316 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1317 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1318 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1319 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1320 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1321 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1322 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1323 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1324 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1325 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1326 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1327 Campionato Italiano 2018
1328 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1329 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1330 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1331 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1332 Oulun Syksy 2018
1333 Club Tournament 41-2018
1334 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1335 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1336 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1337 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1338 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1339 International Teams 41-2018
1340 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1341 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1342 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1343 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1344 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1345 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1346 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1347 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1348 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1349 KotiGo 40-2018
1350 JapanFest 40-2018
1351 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1352 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1353 Northern League 40-2018
1354 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1355 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1356 Westeros Open 40-2018
1357 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1358 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1360 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1361 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1362 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1363 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1364 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1365 Cup of Rivne 2018
1366 Copenhagen Open 2018
1367 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1368 Swindon 40-2018
1369 Belfast Handicap 2018
1370 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1371 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1372 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1373 Sheffield 39-2018
1374 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1375 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1376 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1377 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1378 Rapid 34 39-2018
1379 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1380 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1381 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1383 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1384 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1385 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1386 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1387 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1388 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1389 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1390 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1391 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1392 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1393 Cornish Open 37-2018
1394 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1395 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1396 37-2018
1397 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1398 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1399 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1400 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1401 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1402 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1403 Arundel 36-2018
1404 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1405 Brno Go Open 2018
1406 Stockholm Open 2018
1407 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1408 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1409 SoImba Cup 2018
1410 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1411 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1412 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1413 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1414 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1415 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1416 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1417 Odense Harvest 2018
1418 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1419 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1420 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1421 MSO open 34-2018
1422 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1423 Zomergo 2018
1424 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1425 Nostalgija 2018
1426 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1427 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1428 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1429 Go Queen 2018
1430 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1431 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1432 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1433 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1434 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1435 Barbacoa 32-2018
1436 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1437 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1438 Pair Go live
1439 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1440 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1441 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1442 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1443 Serbian Cup 2018
1444 EGC2018 round 2
1445 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1446 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1447 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1448 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1449 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1450 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1451 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1452 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1453 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1454 Kyiv Summer 2018
1455 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1456 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1458 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1459 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1460 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1461 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1462 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1463 Go Camp 2018
1464 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1465 Moyo Open 2018
1466 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1467 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1468 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1469 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1470 Continuous Go 28-2018
1471 Moletu taure 2018
1472 Sun Cup 28-2018
1473 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1474 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1475 Zaibas 2018
1476 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1477 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1478 City Day 27-2018
1479 Welsh Open 27-2018
1480 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1481 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1482 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1483 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1484 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1485 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1486 Czech Go Championship 2018
1487 Rapid 33 27-2018
1488 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1489 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1490 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1491 2018 Irish championship league
1492 Central Go School June 26-2018
1493 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1494 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1495 Scottish Open 26-2018
1496 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1497 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1498 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1499 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1500 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1501 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1502 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1503 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1504 Hello Summer 25-2018
1505 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1506 Durham 25-2018
1507 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1508 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1509 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1510 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1511 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1512 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1513 Zelenkovac 2018
1514 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1515 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1516 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1517 Torneo Bologna 2018
1518 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1519 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1520 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1521 Martinicup 23-2018
1522 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1523 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1524 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1525 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1526 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1527 Levels 23-2018
1528 Swiss Championship 2018
1529 Open Lisboa 2018
1530 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1531 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1532 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1533 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1534 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1535 Challengers 22-2018
1536 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1537 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1538 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1539 NTLO 22-2018
1540 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1541 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1542 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1543 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1544 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1545 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1546 Go Open Pisek 2018
1547 School Leader Go 22-2018
1548 La Carboneria 22-2018
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1550 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1551 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1552 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1553 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1554 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1555 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1556 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1557 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1558 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1559 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1560 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1561 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1562 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1563 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1564 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1565 KidoCup 2018Main
1566 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1567 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1568 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1569 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1570 Swedish championship 2018
1571 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1572 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1573 La Carboneria 20-2018
1574 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1575 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1576 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1577 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1578 School Leader Go 20-2018
1579 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1580 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1581 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1582 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1583 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1584 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1585 Bracknell 20-2018
1586 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1587 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1588 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1589 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1590 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1591 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1592 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1593 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1594 Barlow 20-2018
1595 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1597 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1598 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1599 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1600 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1601 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1602 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1603 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1604 School Leader Go 19-2018
1605 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1606 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1607 Candidates 19-2018
1608 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1609 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1610 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1611 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1612 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1613 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1614 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1615 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1616 Tartu Spring 2018
1617 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1618 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1619 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1620 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1621 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1622 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1623 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1624 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1625 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1626 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1627 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1628 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1629 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1630 Danish Championship 2018
1631 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1632 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1633 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1634 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1635 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1636 9 China Cup 18-2018
1637 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1638 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1639 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1640 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1641 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1642 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1646 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1647 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1648 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1649 Oulun Kevat 2018
1650 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1651 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1652 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1653 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1654 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1655 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1656 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1657 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1658 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1659 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1660 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1661 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1662 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1663 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1664 Apeldoorn 2018
1665 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1666 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1667 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1668 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1669 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1670 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1671 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1672 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1673 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1674 Odense Spring 2018
1675 School Leader Go 16-2018
1676 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1677 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1678 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1679 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1680 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1681 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1682 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1683 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1684 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1685 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1686 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1687 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1688 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1689 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1690 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1691 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1692 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1693 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1694 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1695 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1696 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1697 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1698 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1699 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1700 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1701 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1702 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1703 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1704 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1705 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1706 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1707 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1708 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1709 British Open 15-2018
1710 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1711 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1712 Go Open Plzen 2018
1713 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1714 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1715 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1716 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1717 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1718 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1719 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1720 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1721 Championship of Minsk 2018
1722 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1723 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1724 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1725 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1726 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1727 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1728 NIS OPEN 2018
1729 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1730 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1731 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1732 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1733 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1734 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1735 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1736 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1737 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1738 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1739 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1740 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1741 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1742 Kani 6 2018
1743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1745 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1746 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1748 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1749 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1750 Helsinki Open 2018
1751 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1752 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1753 Trigantius 11-2018
1754 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1755 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1756 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1757 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1758 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1759 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1760 Skye 10-2018
1761 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1762 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1763 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1764 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1765 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1766 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1767 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1768 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1769 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1770 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1771 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1772 Championship of Rivne 2018
1773 La Carboneria 09-2018
1774 La Carboneria 08-2018
1775 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1776 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1777 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1778 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1779 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1780 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1781 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1782 Spring Go camp 2018
1783 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1784 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1785 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1786 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1787 Trondheim Open 2018
1788 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1789 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1790 Sretenje 2018
1791 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1792 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1793 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1794 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1795 Foras 2018
1796 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1797 VaDo Cup 2018
1798 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1799 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1800 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1801 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1802 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1803 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1804 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1805 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1806 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1807 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1808 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1809 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1810 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1811 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1812 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1813 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1814 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1815 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1816 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1817 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1818 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1819 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1820 Lariks-2018
1821 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1823 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1824 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1825 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1826 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1827 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1828 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1829 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1830 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1831 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1832 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1833 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1834 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1835 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1836 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1837 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1838 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1841 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1842 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1843 Odense New Year 2018
1844 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1845 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1846 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1847 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1848 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1849 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1850 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1851 Essen 2018
1852 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1853 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1854 Maidenhead 04-2018
1855 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1856 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1857 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1858 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1859 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1860 04-2018
1861 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1862 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1863 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1864 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1865 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1866 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1867 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1868 Jusandan 2018
1869 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1870 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1871 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1872 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1873 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1874 London Open 01-2018
1875 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1876 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1877 The best Winter Camp ever
1878 31st 01-2018
1879 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1880 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1881 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1882 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1883 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1884 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1885 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1886 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1887 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1888 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1889 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1890 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1891 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1892 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1893 Slnovrat 2017
1894 Odense Christmas 2017
1895 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1896 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1897 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1898 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1899 Winter Tournament 2017
1900 Go Festival 50-2017
1901 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1902 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1903 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1904 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1905 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1906 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1907 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1908 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1909 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1910 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1911 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1912 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1913 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1914 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1915 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1916 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1917 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1918 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1919 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1920 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1921 Coventry 49-2017
1922 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1923 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1924 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1925 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1926 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1927 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1928 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1929 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1930 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1931 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1932 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1933 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1934 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1935 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1936 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1937 Turku Championship 2017
1938 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1940 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1941 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1942 Balma tournament 48-2017
1943 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1944 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1945 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1946 Lausanne2017
1947 Championship of Belarus 2017
1948 Open do Porto 2017
1949 Gothenburg Open 2017
1950 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1951 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1952 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1953 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1954 City Championship 48-2017
1955 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1956 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1957 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1958 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1959 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1960 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1961 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1962 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1963 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1964 Go Baron 47-2017
1965 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1966 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1967 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1968 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1969 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1970 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1971 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1972 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1973 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1974 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1975 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1976 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1977 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1978 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1979 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1980 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1981 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1982 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1983 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1984 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1985 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1986 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1987 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1988 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1989 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1990 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1991 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1992 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1993 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1994 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1995 Finnish Championship League 2017
1996 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1997 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1998 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1999 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
2000 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
2001 Torneo di Pisa 2017
2002 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
2003 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
2004 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
2005 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
2006 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
2007 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
2008 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
2009 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
2010 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2011 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2012 Three Peaks 45-2017
2013 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2014 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2015 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2016 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2017 Challengers 45-2017
2018 Helsinki Casual 2017
2019 Hungarian Open 2017
2020 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2021 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2022 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2023 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2024 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2025 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2026 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2027 Kutina Open 2017
2028 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2029 Wessex 44-2017
2030 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2031 Norwegian Championship 2017
2032 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2033 2017 Brussels tournament
2034 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2035 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2036 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2037 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2038 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2039 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2040 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2041 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2042 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2043 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2044 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2045 La Carboneria 44-2017
2046 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2047 Kauno GO taure 2017
2048 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2049 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2050 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2051 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2052 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2053 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2054 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2055 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2056 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2057 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2058 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2059 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2060 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2061 La Carboneria 42-2017
2062 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2063 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2064 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2065 Northern 42-2017
2066 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2067 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2068 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2069 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2070 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2071 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2072 Slovenian Championship 2017
2073 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2074 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2075 Hobby 2017
2076 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2077 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2078 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2079 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2080 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2081 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2082 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2083 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2084 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2085 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2086 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2087 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2088 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2089 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2090 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2091 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2092 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2093 La Carboneria 40-2017
2094 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2095 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2096 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2097 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2098 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2099 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2100 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2101 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2102 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2103 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2104 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2105 Swindon 40-2017
2106 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2107 BGA Title Match 2017
2108 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2109 Cup of Rivne 2017
2110 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2111 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2112 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2113 Copenhagen Open 2017
2114 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2115 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2116 Sheffield 39-2017
2117 SM1-karsinta 2017
2118 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2119 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2120 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2121 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2122 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2123 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2124 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2125 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2126 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2127 CMS 170921 38-2017
2128 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2129 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2130 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2131 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2132 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2133 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2134 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2135 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2136 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2138 YliGo Cup 2017
2139 Cornish Open 37-2017
2140 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2141 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2142 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2143 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2144 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2145 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2146 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2147 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2148 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2149 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2150 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2151 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2152 Nostalgija 2017
2153 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2154 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2155 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2156 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2157 Moravian Open 2017
2158 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2159 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2160 Zomergo 2017
2161 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2162 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2163 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2164 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2165 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2166 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2167 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2168 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2169 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2170 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2171 ODESA OPEN 2017
2172 Stockholm Open 2017
2173 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2174 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2175 So-Imba Cup 2017
2176 MSO Open 34-2017
2177 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2178 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2179 Arundel 33-2017
2180 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2181 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2182 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2183 Summer Time 32-2017
2184 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2185 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2186 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2187 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2188 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2189 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2190 Nagabiku 31-2017
2191 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2192 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2193 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2194 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2195 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2196 Go Camp 2017
2197 Belfast 2017
2198 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2199 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2200 Summer Time 29-2017
2201 Kyiv Summer 2017
2202 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2203 16th Moyo Open 2017
2204 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2205 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2206 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2207 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2208 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2209 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2210 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2211 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2212 Stuttgart_2017
2213 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2214 GGT2017
2215 Kylma Kivi 2017
2216 Czech Championship 27-2017
2217 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2218 La Carboneria 27-2017
2219 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2220 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2221 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2222 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2223 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2224 Open Constanta 26-2017
2225 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2226 GO Rapid CT 2017
2227 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2228 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2229 Welsh Open 26-2017
2230 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2231 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2232 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2233 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2234 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2235 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2236 SGF 2017
2237 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2238 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2239 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2240 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2241 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2242 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2243 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2244 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2245 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2246 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2247 Open Lisboa 2017
2248 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2249 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2250 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2251 Durham 24-2017
2252 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2253 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2254 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2255 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2256 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2257 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2258 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2259 La Carboneria 23-2017
2260 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2261 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2262 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2263 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2264 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2265 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2266 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2267 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2268 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2269 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2270 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2271 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2272 Scottish Open 22-2017
2273 Challengers 22-2017
2274 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2275 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2276 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2277 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2278 Odense May 2017
2279 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2280 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2281 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2282 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2283 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2284 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2285 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2286 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2287 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2288 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2289 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2290 Il Gladiatore 2017
2291 Pisek Open 2017
2292 Strasbourg2017
2293 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2296 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2297 Nagabiku 20-2017
2298 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2299 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2300 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2301 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2302 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2303 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2304 Croatian Open 2017
2305 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2306 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2307 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2308 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2309 Bracknell 20-2017
2310 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2311 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2312 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2313 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2314 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2315 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2316 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2317 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2318 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2319 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2320 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2321 Danish Championship 2017
2322 La Carboneria 20-2017
2323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2324 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2325 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2326 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2327 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2328 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2329 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2330 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2331 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2332 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2333 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2334 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2335 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2336 Club Tournament 19-2017
2337 Pantin Tournament 2017
2338 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2339 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2340 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2341 Apeldoorn 2017
2342 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2343 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2344 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2345 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2346 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2347 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2348 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2349 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2350 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2351 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2352 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2353 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2354 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2355 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2356 Barlow 18-2017
2357 Candidates 18-2017
2358 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2359 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2360 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2361 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2362 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2363 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2364 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2365 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2366 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2367 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2368 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2369 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2370 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2371 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2372 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2373 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2374 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2375 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2376 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2377 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2378 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2379 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2380 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2381 Martinicup 17-2017
2382 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2383 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2384 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2385 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2386 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2387 Nordic Championship 2017
2388 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2389 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2390 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2391 British Open 15-2017
2392 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2393 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2394 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2395 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2396 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2397 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2398 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2399 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2400 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2401 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2402 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2403 La Carboneria 13-2017
2404 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2405 Antwerp 13-2017
2406 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2407 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2408 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2409 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2410 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2411 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2412 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2413 Spring Seville 13-2017
2414 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2415 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2416 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2417 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2418 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2419 South Manchester 12-2017
2420 Fredericia Spring 2017
2421 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2422 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2423 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2424 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2425 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2426 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2427 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2428 Helsinki Open 2017
2429 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2430 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2431 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2432 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2433 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2434 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2435 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2436 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2437 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2438 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2439 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2440 Nikorai do 10-2017
2441 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2442 Trigantius 10-2017
2443 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2444 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2445 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2446 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2447 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2448 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2449 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2450 Kido Cup 09-2017
2451 Nagabiku 09-2017
2452 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2453 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2454 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2455 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2456 Trondheim Open 2017
2457 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2458 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2459 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2460 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2461 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2462 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2463 Haags Toernooi 2017
2464 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2465 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2466 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2467 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2468 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2469 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2470 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2471 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2472 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2473 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2474 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2475 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2476 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2477 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2478 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2479 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2480 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2481 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2482 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2483 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2484 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2485 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2486 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2487 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2488 La Carboneria 06-2017
2489 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2490 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2491 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2492 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2493 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2494 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2495 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2496 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2497 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2498 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2499 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2500 La Carboneria 05-2017
2501 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2502 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2503 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2504 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2505 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2506 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2507 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2508 Lariks-17 05-2017
2509 Olomouc 2017
2510 Odense tournament 05-2017
2511 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2512 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2513 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2514 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2515 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2516 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2517 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2518 Essen 2017
2519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2522 Maidenhead 04-2017
2523 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2524 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2525 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2526 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2527 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2528 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2529 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2530 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2531 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2532 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2533 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2534 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2535 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2536 Trys karaliai 2017
2537 Jusandan 2017
2538 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2539 La Carboneria 02-2017
2540 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2541 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2542 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2543 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2544 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2545 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2546 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2547 London Open 01-2017
2548 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2549 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2550 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2551 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2552 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2553 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2554 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2555 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2556 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2557 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2558 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2559 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2560 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2561 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2562 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2563 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2564 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2565 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2566 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2567 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2568 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2569 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2570 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2571 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2572 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2573 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2574 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2575 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2576 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2578 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2579 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2580 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2581 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2582 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2583 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2584 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2586 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2587 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2588 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2589 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2590 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2591 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2592 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2593 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2594 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2595 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2596 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2597 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2598 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2599 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2600 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2601 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2602 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2603 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2604 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2605 Udine2016
2606 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2607 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2608 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2609 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2610 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2611 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2612 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2613 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2614 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2615 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2616 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2617 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2618 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2619 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2620 Coventry 48-2016
2621 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2622 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2623 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2624 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2625 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2626 Turku Championship 2016
2627 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2628 Gothenburg Open 2016
2629 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2630 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2631 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2632 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2633 Austrian Open 2016
2634 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2635 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2636 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2637 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2638 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2639 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2640 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2641 Go Baron 2016
2642 City Championship 47-2016
2643 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2644 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2645 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2646 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2647 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2648 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2649 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2650 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2651 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2652 GO Open Opava 2016
2653 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2654 Three Peaks 46-2016
2655 Club Tournament 45-2016
2656 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2657 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2658 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2659 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2660 Kauno GO taure 2016
2661 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2662 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2663 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2664 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2665 Helsinki Casual 2016
2666 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2667 Challengers 44-2016
2668 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2669 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2670 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2671 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2672 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2673 Norwegian Championship 2016
2674 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2675 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2676 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2677 Wessex 44-2016
2678 Cordenons2016
2679 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2680 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2681 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2682 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2683 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2684 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2685 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2686 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2687 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2688 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2689 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2690 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2691 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2692 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2693 Hobby 2016
2694 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2695 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2696 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2697 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2698 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2699 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2700 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2701 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2702 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2703 Folka tournament 42-2016
2704 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2705 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2706 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2707 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2708 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2709 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2710 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2711 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2712 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2713 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2714 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2715 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2716 SM2-karsinta 2016
2717 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2718 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2719 Slovenian Championship 2016
2720 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2721 Sheffield 41-2016
2722 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2723 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2724 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2725 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2726 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2727 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2728 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2729 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2730 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2731 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2732 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2733 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2734 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2735 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2736 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2737 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2738 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2739 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2740 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2741 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2742 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2743 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2744 Stockholm Open 2016
2745 Club Tournament 40-2016
2746 La Carboneria 39-2016
2747 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2748 Czech Championship 39-2016
2749 Copenhagen Open 2016
2750 Stuttgart 2016
2751 Swindon 39-2016
2752 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2753 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2754 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2755 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2756 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2757 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2758 Cup of Rivne 2016
2759 Belfast Open 2016
2760 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2761 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2762 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2763 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2764 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2765 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2766 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2767 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2768 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2769 Zory 38-2016
2770 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2771 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2772 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2773 Cornish Open 37-2016
2774 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2775 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2776 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2777 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2778 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2779 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2780 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2781 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2782 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2783 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2784 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2785 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2786 Northern 36-2016
2787 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2788 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2789 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2790 Scottish League 36-2016
2791 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2792 Torneo di Este 2016
2793 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2794 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2795 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2796 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2797 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2798 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2799 Moravian Open 35-2016
2800 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2801 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2802 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2803 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2804 MSO Open 35-2016
2805 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2806 Nami Go 35-2016
2807 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2808 eGoban Cup 2016
2809 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2810 Naisten SM 2016
2811 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2812 Zomergo 2016
2813 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2814 Odense August 2016
2815 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2816 Arundel 34-2016
2817 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2818 Tallinn 2016
2819 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2820 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2821 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2822 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2823 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2825 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2826 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2827 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2828 Scottish League 33-2016
2829 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2830 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2831 Kyiv Summer 2016
2832 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2833 Kylma Kivi 2016
2834 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2835 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2836 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2837 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2838 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2839 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2841 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2842 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2843 Open de Lisboa 2016
2844 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2845 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2846 Moletu taure 2016
2847 Moletai Rapid 2016
2848 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2849 Serbian Cup 2016
2850 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2851 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2852 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2853 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2854 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2855 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2856 Go Camp 2016
2857 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2858 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2859 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2860 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2861 La Carboneria 27-2016
2862 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2863 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2864 Scottish League 27-2016
2865 GGT2016
2866 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2867 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2868 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2869 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2870 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2871 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2872 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2873 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2874 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2875 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2876 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2877 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2878 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2879 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2880 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2881 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2882 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2883 Welsh Open 25-2016
2884 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2885 Club tournament 25-2016
2886 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2887 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2888 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2889 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2890 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2891 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2892 Durham 24-2016
2893 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2894 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2895 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2896 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2897 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2898 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2899 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2900 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2901 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2902 Csiki Cup 2016
2903 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2904 Scottish Open 22-2016
2905 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2906 Challengers 22-2016
2907 Odense Summer 2016
2908 Semifinala CN 2016
2909 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2910 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2911 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2912 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2913 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2914 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2915 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2916 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2917 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2918 Tartu Spring 2016
2919 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2920 Strasbourg2016
2921 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2922 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2923 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2924 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2925 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2926 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2927 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2928 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2929 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2930 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2931 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2933 Kidocup Main 2016
2934 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2935 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2936 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2937 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2938 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2939 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2940 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2941 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2942 Moletai 2016
2943 Croatia Open 19-2016
2944 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2945 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2946 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2947 Scottish League 19-2016
2948 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2949 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2950 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2951 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2952 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2953 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2954 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2955 La Carboneria 19-2016
2956 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2957 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2958 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2959 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2960 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2961 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2962 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2963 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2964 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2965 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2966 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2967 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2968 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2971 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2972 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2973 Candidates 18-2016
2974 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2975 CN Tineret 2016
2976 Club tournament 17-2016
2977 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2978 Danish Championship 2016
2979 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2980 Oslo Open 2016
2981 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2982 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2983 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2984 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2985 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2986 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2987 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2988 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2989 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2990 Ascona 2016
2991 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2992 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2993 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2994 Martinicup 17-2016
2995 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2996 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2997 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2998 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2999 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
3000 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
3001 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
3002 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
3003 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
3004 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
3005 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
3006 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
3007 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
3008 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
3009 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
3010 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3011 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3012 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3013 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3014 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3015 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3016 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3017 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3018 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3019 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3020 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3021 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3022 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3023 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3024 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3025 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3026 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3027 Good mood 16-2016
3028 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3029 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3030 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3031 Fredericia Spring 2016
3032 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3033 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3034 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3035 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3036 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3037 Apeldoorn 2016
3038 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3039 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3040 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3041 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3042 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3043 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3044 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3045 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3046 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3047 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3048 British Open 14-2016
3049 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3050 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3051 District Groningen 14-2016
3052 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3053 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3054 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3055 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3056 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3057 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3058 Go Festival 13-2016
3059 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3060 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3061 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3062 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3063 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3064 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3065 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3066 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3067 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3068 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3069 Nordic Championships 2016
3070 Club Tournament 12-2016
3071 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3072 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3073 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3074 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3075 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3076 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3077 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3078 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3079 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3080 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3081 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3082 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3083 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3084 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3085 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3086 OPEN IGC 2016
3087 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3088 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3089 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3090 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3091 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3092 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3093 Nikorai do 12-2016
3094 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3095 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3096 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3097 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3098 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3099 Trigantius 11-2016
3100 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3101 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3102 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3103 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3104 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3105 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3106 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3107 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3108 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3109 Skye 10-2016
3110 Dragon Cup 2016
3111 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3112 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3113 La Carboneria 10-2016
3114 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3115 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3116 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3117 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3118 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3119 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3120 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3121 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3122 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3123 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3124 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3125 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3126 Odense Winter 2016
3127 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3128 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3129 Kido Cup 08-2016
3130 Foras 2016
3131 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3132 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3133 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3134 La Carboneria 08-2016
3135 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3136 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3137 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3138 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3139 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3140 La Carboneria 07-2016
3141 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3142 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3143 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3144 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3145 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3146 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3147 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3148 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3149 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3150 Helsinki Open 2016
3151 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3152 Good mood 06-2016
3153 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3154 Haags Toernooi 2016
3155 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3156 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3157 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3158 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3159 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3160 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3161 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3162 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3163 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3164 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3165 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3166 Hana Cup 05-2016
3167 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3168 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3169 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3170 La Carboneria 04-2016
3171 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3172 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3173 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3174 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3175 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3176 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3177 Maidenhead 03-2016
3178 Essen 2016
3179 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3180 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3181 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3182 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3183 Trys karaliai 2016
3184 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3185 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3186 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3187 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3188 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3189 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3190 Jusandan 02-2016
3191 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3192 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3193 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3194 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3195 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3196 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3197 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3198 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3199 London Open 01-2016
3200 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3201 Club tournament 01-2016
3202 Restart of EuroGoTV
3203 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3204 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3205 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3206 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3207 Close to be back online!!
3208 And....will we be back?!!
3209 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3210 Challengers 22-2015
3211 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3212 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3213 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3214 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3215 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3216 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3217 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3218 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3219 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3220 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3221 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3222 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3223 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3224 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3225 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3226 Chinese National Team Championship results
3227 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3228 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3229 Bracknell 21-2015
3230 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3231 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3232 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3233 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3234 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3235 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3236 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3237 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3238 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3239 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3240 Swedish Championships 2015
3241 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3242 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3243 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3244 La Carboneria 20-2015
3245 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3246 XVIII Madrid 2015
3247 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3248 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3249 Chinese National Team Championship
3250 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3251 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3252 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3253 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3254 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3255 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3256 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3257 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3258 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3259 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3260 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3262 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3263 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3264 GLOBIS Cup and more
3265 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3266 Apeldoorn 2015
3267 Candidates 19-2015
3268 Danish Championship 2015
3269 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3270 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3271 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3272 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3273 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3274 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3275 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3276 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3277 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3278 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3279 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3280 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3281 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3282 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3283 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3284 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3285 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3286 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3287 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3288 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3289 Oslo Open 2015
3290 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3291 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3292 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3293 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3294 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3295 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3296 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3297 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3298 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3299 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3300 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3301 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3302 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3303 Open EPFL 2015
3304 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3305 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3306 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3307 Fredericia Spring 2015
3308 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3309 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3311 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3312 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3313 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3314 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3315 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3316 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3317 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3318 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3319 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3320 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3321 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3322 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3323 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3324 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3325 Club Tournament 16-2015
3326 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3327 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3328 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3329 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3330 GO Open Plzen 2015
3331 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3332 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3333 Oulun Kevat 2015
3334 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3335 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3336 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3337 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3338 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3339 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3340 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3341 Nordic Championship 2015
3342 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3344 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3345 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3346 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3347 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3348 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3349 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3350 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3351 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3352 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3353 Go Festival 14-2015
3354 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3355 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3356 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3357 British Open 14-2015
3358 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3359 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3360 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3361 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3362 3la 13-2015
3363 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3364 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3365 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3366 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3367 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3368 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3369 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3370 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3372 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3373 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3374 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3375 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3376 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3377 Erlangen 2015
3378 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3379 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3380 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3381 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3382 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3383 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3384 Club Tournament 13-2015
3385 GO for Luzern 2015
3386 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3387 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3388 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3389 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3390 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3391 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3392 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3393 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3394 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3395 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3396 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3397 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3398 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3399 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3400 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3401 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3402 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3403 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3404 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3405 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3406 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3407 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3408 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3409 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3410 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3411 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3412 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3413 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3414 Betting on the next move is back!
3415 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3416 La Carboneria 11-2015
3417 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3418 Trigantius 11-2015
3419 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3420 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3421 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3422 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3423 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3424 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3425 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3426 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3427 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3428 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3429 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3430 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3431 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3432 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3433 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3435 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3436 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3437 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3438 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3439 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3440 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3441 La Carboneria 09-2015
3442 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3443 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3444 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3445 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3446 Kido Cup 09-2015
3447 Club Tournament 09-2015
3448 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3449 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3450 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3451 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3452 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3453 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3454 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3455 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3456 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3457 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3458 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3459 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3460 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3461 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3462 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3463 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3464 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3465 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3466 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3467 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3468 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3469 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3470 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3471 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3472 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3473 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3474 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3475 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3476 Club Tournament 07-2015
3477 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3478 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3479 EGF Academy
3480 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3481 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3482 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3483 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3484 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3485 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3486 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3487 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3488 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3489 NOW LIVE
3490 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3491 Larix-2015
3492 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3493 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3494 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3495 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3496 13th TIS 06-2015
3497 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3498 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3499 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3500 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3501 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3502 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3503 Odense New Year 2015
3504 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3505 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3506 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3507 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3508 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3509 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3510 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3511 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3512 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3513 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3514 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3515 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3516 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3517 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3518 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3519 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3520 Maidenhead 05-2015
3521 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3522 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3523 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3524 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3525 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3526 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3527 New Improved Search Function
3528 Jusandan 2015
3529 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3530 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3531 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3532 Torneo della Befana 2015
3533 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3534 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3535 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3536 2015 Irish championship league
3537 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3538 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3539 Essen 2015
3540 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3541 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3542 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3543 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3544 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3545 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3546 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3547 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3548 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3549 London Open 01-2015
3550 Club tournament 01-2015
3551 2015
3552 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3553 La Carboneria 01-2014
3554 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3555 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3556 New Year tournament 01-2014
3557 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3558 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3559 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3560 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3561 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3562 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3563 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3564 2014 Li Min Cup
3565 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3566 AGOCA League 52-2014
3567 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3568 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3569 La Carboneria 52-2014
3570 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3572 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3573 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3574 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3575 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3576 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3577 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3578 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3579 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3580 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3581 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3582 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3583 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3584 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3585 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3586 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3587 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3588 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3589 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3590 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3591 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3592 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3593 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3594 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3595 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3596 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3597 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3598 Czech Female Championship 2014
3599 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3600 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3601 Italian Championship 2014
3602 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3603 Paris Meijin A 2014
3604 Paris Meijin B 2014
3605 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3606 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3607 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3608 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3609 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3610 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3611 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3612 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3613 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3614 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3615 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3616 South London: teachers 50-2014
3617 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3618 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3619 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3620 Odense Christmas 2014
3621 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3622 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3623 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3624 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3625 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3626 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3627 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3628 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3629 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3630 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3631 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3632 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3633 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3634 La Carboneria 48-2014
3635 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3636 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3637 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3638 Mangafest 2014
3639 Gothenburg Open 2014
3640 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3641 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3642 Turku Championship 48-2014
3643 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3644 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3645 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3646 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3647 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3648 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3649 Club tournament 47-2014
3650 La Carboneria 47-2014
3651 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3652 Three Peaks 47-2014
3653 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3654 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3655 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3656 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3657 City Championship 47-2014
3658 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3659 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3660 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3661 Salzburg2014
3662 Kauno taure 2014
3663 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3664 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3665 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3666 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3667 Letchworth 46-2014
3668 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3669 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3670 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3671 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3672 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3673 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3674 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3675 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3676 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3677 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3678 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3679 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3680 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3681 Fredericia Open 2014
3682 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3683 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3684 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3685 Wessex 44-2014
3686 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3687 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3688 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3689 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3690 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3691 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3692 Brussels 2014
3693 Oulun Syksy 2014
3694 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3695 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3696 La Carboneria 44-2014
3697 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3698 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3699 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3700 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3701 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3702 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3703 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3704 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3705 Open Porto 2014
3706 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3707 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3708 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3709 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3710 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3711 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3712 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3713 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3714 Tenuki 2014
3715 Slovenian Championship 2014
3716 Club Tournament 42-2014
3717 BGA Title Match 2014
3718 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3719 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3720 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3721 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3722 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3723 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3724 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3725 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3726 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3727 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3728 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3729 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3730 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3731 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3732 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3733 European Student Go Championship 2014
3734 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3735 Helsinki Casual 2014
3736 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3737 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3738 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3739 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3740 Club Tournament 41-2014
3741 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3742 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3743 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3744 Man v Machine
3745 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3746 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3747 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3748 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3749 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3750 Swindon 40-2014
3751 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3752 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3753 Cup of Rivne 2014
3754 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3755 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3756 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3757 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3758 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3759 Zurich Tournament 2014
3760 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3761 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3762 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3763 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3764 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3765 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3766 Shropshire 39-2014
3767 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3768 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3769 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3770 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3771 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3772 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3773 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3774 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3775 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3776 Cornish Open 38-2014
3777 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3778 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3779 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3780 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3781 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3782 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3783 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3784 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3785 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3786 Northern 37-2014
3787 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3788 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3789 City Day 37-2014
3790 Odense Harvest 2014
3791 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3792 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3793 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3794 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3795 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3796 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3797 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3798 International Go Cup 37-2014
3799 Mangalia open 36-2014
3800 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3801 EZERAI 2014
3802 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3803 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3804 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3805 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3806 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3807 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3808 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3809 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3810 Belfast 2014
3811 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3812 MSO Open 35-2014
3813 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3814 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3815 Stockholm Open 2014
3816 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3817 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3818 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3819 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3820 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3821 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3822 Zomergo_2014
3823 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3824 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3825 2014 August Tournament
3826 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3827 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3828 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3829 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3830 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3831 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3832 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3833 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3834 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3835 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3836 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3837 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3838 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3841 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3844 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3846 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3847 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3848 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3849 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3850 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3851 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3852 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3853 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3854 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3855 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3856 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3857 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3858 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3859 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3860 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3861 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3862 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3863 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3864 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3865 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3866 Part 2
3867 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3868 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3869 2014 July Tournament
3870 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3871 Croatian open go championship 2014
3872 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3873 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3874 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3875 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3876 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3877 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3878 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3879 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3880 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3881 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3882 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3883 CPT2014Amstelveen
3884 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3885 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3886 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3887 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3888 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3889 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3890 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3891 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3892 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3893 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3894 Czech Championship 27-2014
3895 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3896 IGA Correspondence Championship
3897 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3898 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3899 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3900 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3901 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3902 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3903 Club Tournament 26-2014
3904 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3905 Welsh Open 26-2014
3906 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3907 EWGC 2014
3908 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3909 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3910 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3911 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3912 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3913 Vienna 2014
3914 Durham 25-2014
3915 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3916 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3917 Iron Man 2014
3918 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3919 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3920 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3921 Club Tournament 24-2014
3922 Open Lisboa 2014
3923 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3924 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3925 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3926 Kidocup 2014-Main
3927 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3928 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3929 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3930 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3931 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3932 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3933 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3934 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3935 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3936 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3937 Swedish Championship 2014
3938 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3939 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3940 Club Tournament 23-2014
3941 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3942 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3943 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3944 Victory Cup 23-2014
3945 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3946 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3947 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3948 Scottish Open 22-2014
3949 Challengers 22-2014
3950 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3951 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3952 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3953 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3954 Apeldoorn 2014
3955 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3956 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3957 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3958 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3959 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3960 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3961 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3962 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3963 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3964 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3965 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3966 La Carboneria 21-2014
3967 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3968 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3969 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3970 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3971 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3972 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3973 Freiburg 2014
3974 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3975 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3976 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3977 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3978 Open IGC 2014
3979 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3980 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3981 Danish Championship 2014
3982 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3983 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3984 XVII Madrid 2014
3985 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3986 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3987 Bracknell 20-2014
3988 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3989 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3990 Oslo Open 2014
3991 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3992 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3993 La Carboneria 19-2014
3994 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3995 Candidates 19-2014
3996 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3997 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3998 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3999 Go for Luzern 2014
4000 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
4001 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
4002 Metz Tournament 19-2014
4003 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
4004 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
4005 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
4006 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
4007 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
4008 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
4009 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
4010 Club Tournament 18-2014
4011 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4012 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4013 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4014 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4015 Martinicup 17-2014
4016 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4017 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4018 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4019 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4020 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4021 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4022 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4023 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4024 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4025 Nordic Championship 2014
4026 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4027 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4028 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4029 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4030 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4031 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4032 Tournaments coming up
4033 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4034 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4035 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4036 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4037 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4038 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4039 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4040 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4041 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4042 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4043 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4044 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4045 Tula Cup 15-2014
4046 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4047 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4048 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4049 Antwerpen 2014
4050 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4051 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4052 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4053 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4054 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4055 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4056 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4057 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4058 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4059 La Carboneria 15-2014
4060 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4061 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4062 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4063 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4064 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4065 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4066 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4067 Birmingham 14-2014
4068 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4069 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4070 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4071 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4072 La Carboneria 13-2014
4073 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4074 Kani6 2014
4075 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4076 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4077 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4078 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4079 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4080 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4081 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4082 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4083 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4084 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4085 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4086 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4087 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4088 Skye 12-2014
4089 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4090 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4091 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4092 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4093 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4094 Vasteras Open 2014
4095 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4096 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4097 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4098 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4099 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4100 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4101 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4102 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4103 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4104 Trigantius 11-2014
4105 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4106 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4107 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4108 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4109 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4110 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4111 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4112 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4113 Go Festival 10-2014
4114 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4116 British Open 10-2014
4117 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4118 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4119 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4120 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4121 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4122 La Carboneria 09-2014
4123 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4124 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4125 Kido Cup 09-2014
4126 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4127 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4128 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4129 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4130 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4131 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4132 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4133 La Carboneria 08-2014
4134 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4135 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4136 2014 Confucius Cup
4137 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4138 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4139 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4140 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4141 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4142 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4143 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4144 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4146 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4147 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4148 Haags Toernooi 2014
4149 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4150 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4151 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4152 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4153 12th TIS 07-2014
4154 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4155 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4156 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4157 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4158 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4159 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4160 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4161 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4162 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4163 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4164 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4165 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4166 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4167 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4168 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4169 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4170 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4171 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4172 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4173 Odense Winter 05-2014
4174 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4175 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4176 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4177 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4178 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4179 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4180 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4181 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4182 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4183 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4184 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4185 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4186 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4187 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4188 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4189 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4190 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4191 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4192 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4193 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4194 La Carboneria 04-2014
4195 Trys Karaliai 2014
4196 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4197 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4198 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4199 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4200 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4201 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4202 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4203 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4204 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4205 Maidenhead 04-2014
4206 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4207 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4208 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4209 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4210 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4211 Torneo Befana 2014
4212 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4213 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4214 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4215 British Open Now Open to All
4216 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4217 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4218 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4219 London Open 01-2014
4220 Takapotku Open 2014
4221 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4222 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4223 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4224 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4225 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4226 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4227 Club tournament 01-2014
4228 British Open Not So Open
4229 Udine2013
4230 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4231 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4232 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4233 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4234 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4235 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4236 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4237 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4238 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4239 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4240 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4241 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4242 La Carboneria 52-2013
4243 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4244 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4245 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4246 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4247 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4248 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4249 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4250 Odense Christmas 2013
4251 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4252 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4253 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4254 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4255 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4256 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4257 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4258 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4259 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4260 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4261 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4262 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4263 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4264 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4265 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4266 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4267 2013 South London double kyu
4268 2013 South London mid kyu
4269 2013 South London top kyu
4270 2013 South London teachers tournament
4271 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4272 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4273 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4274 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4275 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4276 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4277 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4278 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4279 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4280 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4281
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4282 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4283 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4284 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4285 Coventry 49-2013
4286 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4287 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4288 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4289 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4290 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4291 BGA Title Match 2013
4292 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4293 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4294 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4295 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4296 week 48 live TV events
4297 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4298 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4299 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4300 La Carboneria 48-2013
4301 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4302 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4303 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4304 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4305 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4306 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4307 week 47 2013 live TV events
4308 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4309 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4310 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4311 City Championship 47-2013
4312 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4313 Three Peaks 47-2013
4314 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4315 Gladiatore 2013
4316 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4317 League of Legends
4318 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4319 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4320 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4321 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4322 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4323 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4324 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4325 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4326 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4327 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4328 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4329 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4330 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4331 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4332 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4333 Study Tournament 46-2013
4334 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4335 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4336 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4337 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4338 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4339 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4340 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4341 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4342 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4343 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4344 European Go Student Championship 2013
4345 Gothenburg Open 2013
4346 Helsinki Casual 2013
4347 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4348 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4349 Open Porto 2013
4350 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4351 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4352 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4353 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4354 La Carboneria 44-2013
4355 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4356 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4357 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4358 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4359 Wessex 44-2013
4360 Belfast Open 2013
4361 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4362 Austrian Open 2013
4363 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4364 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4365 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4366 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4367 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4368 Tenuki 2013
4369 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4370 Slovenian Championship 2013
4371 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4372 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4373 Norwegian Championship 2013
4374 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4375 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4376 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4377 Mikulov Open 2013
4378 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4379 Indis 2013
4380 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4381 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4382 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4383 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4384 East Midlands 2013
4385 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4386 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4387 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4388 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4389 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4390 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4391 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4392 Czech Championship 2013
4393 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4394 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4395 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4396 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4397 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4398 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4399 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4400 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4401 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4402 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4403 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4404 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4405 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4406 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4407 Oulun Syksy 2013
4408 Board Games Festival 2013
4409 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4410 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4411 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4412 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4413 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4414 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4415 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4416 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4417 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4418 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4419 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4420 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4421 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4422 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4423 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4424 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4425 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4426 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4427 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4428 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4429 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4430 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4431 Cup of Perm 2013
4432 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4433 Shropshire 2013
4434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4436 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4437 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4438 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4439 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4440 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4441 SM1-karsinta 2013
4442 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4443 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4444 Nuorten SM 2013
4445 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4446 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4447 City Day Tornament 2013
4448 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4449 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4450 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4451 Cornish Open 2013
4452 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4453 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4454 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4455 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4456 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4457 Russian Female Championship 2013
4458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4459 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4460 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4461 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4462 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4463 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4464 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4465 Brno Tournament 2013
4466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4468 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4469 Northern 2013
4470 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4471 Summer Tournament 2013
4472 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4473 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4474 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4476 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4477 MSO Open 2013
4478 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4479 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4480 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4481 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4482 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4483 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4484 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4485 Odense August 2013
4486 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4487 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4489 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4490 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4491 Pogo Open 2013
4492 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4493 World Youth Championship 2013
4494 Vladimir Open 2013
4495 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4496 Stockholm Open 2013
4497 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4498 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4499 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4500 Odesa Golden 2013
4501 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4502 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4503 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4504 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4505 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4506 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4507 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4508 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4509 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4510 Leksand Open 2013
4511 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4512 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4513 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4514 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4515 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4516 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4517 Samsung Cup 2013
4518 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4519 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4520 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4521 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4522 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4523 District Groningen 2013
4524 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4525 Moyo Open 2013
4526 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4527 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4528 Russian Team Championship 2013
4529 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4530 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4531 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4532 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4533 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4534 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4535 Summer Go Camp 2013
4536 Milton Keynes 2013
4537 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4538 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4539 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4540 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4541 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4542 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4543 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4544 Kieler Turnier 2013
4545 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4546 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4547 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4548 Charlie Marlow 2013
4549 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4550 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4551 Romanian National Championship 2013
4552 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4553 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4554 Mangalia Open 2013
4555 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4556 Welsh Open 2013
4557 8th Marathon 2013
4558 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4559 Durham 2013
4560 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4561 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4562 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4563 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4564 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4565 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4566 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4567 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4568 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4569 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4570 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4571 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4572 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4573 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4574 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4575 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4576 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4577 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4578 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4579 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4580 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4581 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4582 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4583 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4584 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4585 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4586 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4587 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4588 Arundel 2013
4589 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4590 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4591 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4592 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4593 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4594 Cup of Rivne 2013
4595 Fredericia Open 2013
4596 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4597 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4598 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4599 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4600 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4601 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4602 Scottish Open 2013
4603 Challengers 2013
4604 Apeldoorn 2013
4605 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4606 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4607 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4608 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4609 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4610 Championship of Perm 2013
4611 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4612 Kido Cup 2013
4613 Go in Duketown 2013
4614 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4615 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4616 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4617 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4618 Open Lisboa 2013
4619 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4620 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4621 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4622 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4623 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4624 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4625 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4626 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4627 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4628 Swedish Championship 2013
4629 Teden Mladih 2013
4630 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4631 Bracknell 2013
4632 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4633 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4634 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4635 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4636 Amsterdam International 2013
4637 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4638 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4639 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4640 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4641 Young Masters League 2013
4642 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4643 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4644 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4645 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4646 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4647 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4648 Go for Luzern 2013
4649 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4650 Riga Open Go 2013
4651 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4652 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4653 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4654 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4655 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4656 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4657 Martinicup 2013
4658 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4659 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4660 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4661 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4662 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4663 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4664 Danish Championship 2013
4665 Spring tournament 2013
4666 MSU Go Championship-2013
4667 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4668 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4669 Birmingham 2013
4670 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4671 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4672 Oslo Open 2013
4673 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4674 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4675 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4676 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4677 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4678 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4679 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4680 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4681 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4682 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4683 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4684 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4685 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4686 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4687 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4688 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4689 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4690 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4691 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4692 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4693 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4694 Go Open Plzen 2013
4695 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4696 British Open 2013
4697 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4698 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4699 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4700 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4701 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4702 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4703 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4704 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4705 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4706 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4707 Avignon Tournament 2013
4708 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4709 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4710 Go Festival 2013
4711 Passover Tournament 2013
4712 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4713 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4714 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4715 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4716 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4717 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4718 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4719 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4720 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4721 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4722 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4723 Handicap Tournament 2013
4724 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4725 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4726 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4727 Oulun Kevat 2013
4728 rovnodennost 2013
4729 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4730 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4731 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4732 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4733 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4734 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4735 go7ix 2013
4736 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4737 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4738 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4739 British Youth Championship 2013
4740 Paris tournament 2013
4741 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4742 Cup of Tula 2013
4743 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4744 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4745 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4746 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4747 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4748 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4749 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4750 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4751 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4752 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4753 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4754 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4755 Trigantius 2013
4756 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4757 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4758 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4759 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4760 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4761 Fredericia Spring 2013
4762 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4763 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4764 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4765 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4766 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4767 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4768 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4769 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4770 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4771 2013 Confucius Cup
4772 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4773 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4774 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4775 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4776 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4777 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4778 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4779 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4780 Oxford Ladder 2013
4781 Blansko Tournament 2013
4782 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4783 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4784 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4785 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4786 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4787 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4788 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4789 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4790 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4791 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4792 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4793 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4794 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4795 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4796 Vasteras Open 2013
4797 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4798 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4799 Cassovia Cup 2013
4800 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4801 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4802 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4803 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4804 FORAS 2013
4805 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4806 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4807 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4808 Tiger beats Miffy
4809 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4810 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4811 Cheshire Open 2013
4812 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4813 Winner`s sonata 2013
4814 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4815 Haags Toernooi 2013
4816 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4817 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4818 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4819 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4820 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4821 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4822 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4823 Festival Lariks 2013
4824 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4825 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4826 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4827 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4828 Odense Winter 2013
4829 Antony Tournament 2013
4830 Orsay Tournament 2013
4831 National Veteran Championship 2013
4832 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4833 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4834 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4835 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4836 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4837 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4838 Dutch Championship 2013
4839 Maidenhead 2013
4840 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4841 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4842 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4843 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4844 Winter Tournament 2013
4845 Jusandan 2013
4846 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4847 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4848 Wintergo 2012 2013
4849 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4850 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4851 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4852 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4853 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4854 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4855 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4856 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4857 Trys Karaliai 2013
4858 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4859 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4860 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4861 Essen 2013
4862 Decin Tournament 2013
4863 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4864 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4865 Torneo della Befana 2013
4866 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4867 La Carboneria 2013
4868 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4869 London Open 2013
4870 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4871 2013
4872 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4873 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4874 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4875 SM-finaali 2012
4876 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4877 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4878 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4879 GO7 Rapid 2012
4880 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4881 .Three dragons. 2012
4882 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4883 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4884 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4885 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4886 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4887 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4888 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4889 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4890 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4891 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4892 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4893 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4894 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4895 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4896 Championship of Karelia 2012
4897 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4898 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4899 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4900 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4901 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4902 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4903 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4904 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4905 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4906 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4907 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4908 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4909 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4910 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4911 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4912 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4913 David 2012
4914 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4915 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4916 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4917 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4918 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4919 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4920 Go Baron Finals Match
4921 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4922 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4923 38th Serbian championship 2012
4924 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4925 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4926 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4927 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4928 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4929 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4930 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4931 Polish Championship League 2012
4932 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4933 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4934 Coventry 2012
4935 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4936 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4937 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4938 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4939 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4940 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4941 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4942 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4943 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4944 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4945 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4946 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4947 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4948 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4949 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4950 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4951 UCC Open 2012
4952 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4953 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4954 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4955 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4956 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4957 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4958 Three Peaks 2012
4959 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4960 17th November Tournament 2012
4961 Il Gladiatore 2012
4962 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4963 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4964 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4965 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4966 On cherche un traducteur.
4967 Autumn Tournament 2012
4968 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4969 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4970 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4971 Austrian Open 2012
4972 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4973 Odense November 2012
4974 Berlin Go Week 2012
4975 Goeteborg Open 2012
4976 Oulun Syksy 2012
4977 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4978 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4979 Wessex 2012
4980 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4981 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4982 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4983 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4984 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4985 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4986 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4987 Salzburg 2012
4988 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4989 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4990 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4991 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4992 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4993 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4994 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4995 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4996 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4997 Palava Tournament 2012
4998 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4999 XIII Spanish Open 2012
5000 East Midlands 2012
5001 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
5002 Ukrainian Cup 2012
5003 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
5004 LaPedra Octubre 2012
5005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
5006 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
5007 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
5008 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
5009 Norwegian Championship 2012
5010 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5011 Czech Female Championship 2012
5012 Czech Go Championship 2012
5013 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5014 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5015 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5016 Shodan Trophy 2012
5017 "Crow in a starry sky"
5018 Open Porto 2012
5019 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5020 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5021 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5022 Slovenian Championship 2012
5023 Board Games Festival 2012
5024 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5025 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5026 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5027 ProGO match- sept 2012
5028 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5029 Israeli Championship 2012
5030 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5031 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5032 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5033 Shropshire 2012
5034 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5035 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5036 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5037 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5038 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5039 Swindon 2012
5040 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5041 BGA Title Match 2012
5042 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5043 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5044 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5045 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5046 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5047 Cornish Open 2012
5048 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5049 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5050 Visegrad tour 2012
5051 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5052 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5053 Helsinki Casual 2012
5054 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5055 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5056 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5057 Northern 2012
5058 Campionato italiano 2012
5059 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5060 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5061 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5062 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5063 SM1-karsinta 2012
5064 European Female Championship 2012
5065 European Cup 2012
5066 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5067 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5068 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5069 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5070 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5071 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5072 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5073 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5074 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5075 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5076 Summer Tournament 2012
5077 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5078 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5079 Zurich 2012
5080 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5081 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5082 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5083 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5084 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5085 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5086 Russian Female Championship 2012
5087 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5088 MSO Open 2012
5089 Russian Women Championship
5090 Interview with Andrew Kay
5091 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5092 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5093 French Open Championship 2012
5094 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5095 Taiwanese Go stars
5096 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5097 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5098 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5099 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5100 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5101 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5102 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5103 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5104 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5105 Trickmove of the year!
5106 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5107 Lai Yu-Cheng
5108 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5109 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5110 WMSG 2012 day 3
5111 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5112 WMSG 2012 day 2
5113 WMSG 2012 day 1
5114 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5115 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5116 Interview with Jan Simara
5117 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5118 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5119 Altay Cup 2012
5120 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5121 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5122 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5123 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5124 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5125 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5126 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5127 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5128 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5129 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5130 TurkuGP 2012
5131 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5132 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5133 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5134 Moyo Open 2012
5135 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5136 Oulun Kesa 2012
5137 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5138 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5139 Bergen Open 2012
5140 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5141 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5142 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5143 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5144 Youth Go Camp 2012
5145 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5146 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5147 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5148 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5149 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5150 Russian Team Championship 2012
5151 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5152 Romanian Summer camp
5153 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5154 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5156 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5157 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5158 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5159 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5160 Freiburg 2012
5161 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5162 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5163 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5164 Milton Keynes 2012
5165 Leksand Open 2012
5166 Welsh Open 2012
5167 Graz 2012
5168 Durham 2012
5169 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5170 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5171 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5172 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5173 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5174 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5175 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5176 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5177 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5178 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5179 Takapotku Open 2012
5180 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5181 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5182 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5183 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5184 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5185 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5186 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5187 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5188 Cup of Rivne 2012
5189 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5190 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5191 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5192 Open Lx 2012
5193 Hungarian GP 2012
5194 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5195 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5196 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5198 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5199 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5200 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5201 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5202 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5203 Challengers 2012
5204 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5205 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5206 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5207 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5208 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5209 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5210 European Pair Go Championship
5211 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5212 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5213 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5214 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5215 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5216 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5217 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5218 Galway Tournament 2012
5219 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5220 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5221 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5222 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5223 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5224 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5225 Kidocup 2012
5226 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5227 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5228 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5229 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5230 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5231 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5232 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5233 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5234 Swedish Championship 2012
5235 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5236 Turniej Majowy 2012
5237 Scottish Open 2012
5238 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5239 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5240 Bracknell 2012
5241 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5242 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5243 Vetruse Cup 2012
5244 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5245 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5246 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5247 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5248 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5249 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5250 San Marino CON 2012
5251 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5252 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5253 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5254 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5255 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5256 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5257 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5258 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5259 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5260 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5261 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5262 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5263 Tartu Spring 2012
5264 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5265 Candidates 2012
5266 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5267 Britain seeks new leader
5268 Apeldoorn 2012
5269 Danish Championship 2012
5270 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5271 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5272 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5273 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5274 3. Giessener T19 2012
5275 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5276 Young Masters League 2012
5277 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5278 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5279 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5280 Oslo Open 2012
5281 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5282 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5283 Porfirion Cup 2012
5284 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5285 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5286 V.Valek memorial 2012
5287 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5288 British Open 2012
5289 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5290 Martinicup 2012
5291 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5292 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5294 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5295 Spring Tournament 2012
5296 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5297 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5298 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5299 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5300 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5301 Side Tournament 2012
5302 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5303 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5304 Slovenian open 2012
5305 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5306 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5307 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5308 Passover Tournament 2012
5309 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5310 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5311 2012 Canadian Open
5312 Nordic Championship 2012
5313 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5314 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5315 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5316 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5317 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5318 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5319 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5320 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5321 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5322 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5323 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5324 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5325 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5326 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5327 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5328 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5329 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5330 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5331 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5332 Go Open Plzen 2012
5333 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5334 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5335 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5336 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5337 Arundel 2012
5338 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5339 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5340 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5341 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5342 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5343 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5344 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5345 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5346 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5347 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5348 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5349 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5350 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5351 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5352 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5353 Next tournaments in France
5354 British Youth Championship 2012
5355 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5356 Skye 2012
5357 Ishi Open 2012
5358 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5359 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5360 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5361 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5362 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5363 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5364 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5365 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5366 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5367 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5368 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5369 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5373 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5374 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5375 Trigantius 2012
5376 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5377 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5378 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5379 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5380 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5381 Black Stone 2012
5382 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5383 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5384 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5385 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5386 2012 Confucius Cup
5387 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5388 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5389 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5390 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5391 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5392 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5393 Kido Cup 2012
5394 Poznan Casual 2012
5395 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5396 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5397 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5398 Oxford Ladder 2012
5399 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5400 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5401 World Student Championship 2012
5402 Blansko Tournament 2012
5403 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5404 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5405 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5406 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5407 Nottingham 2012
5408 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5409 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5410 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5411 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5412 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5413 zjAva 2012
5414 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5415 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5416 Oxford 2012
5417 FORAS 2012
5418 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5419 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5420 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5421 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5422 Cheshire Open 2012
5423 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5424 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5425 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5426 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5427 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5428 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5429 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5430 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5431 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5432 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5433 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5434 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5435 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5436 EYGC 2012
5437 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5438 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5439 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5440 Winter`s sonata 2012
5441 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5442 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5443 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5444 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5445 Bydgoszcz 2012
5446 Dutch Championship 2012
5447 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5448 Some news from France
5449 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5450 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5451 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5452 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5453 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5454 Warszawa 2012
5455 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5456 2011 British Small Board Championship
5457 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5458 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5459 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5460 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5461 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5462 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5463 National Veteran Championship 2012
5464 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5465 Essen 2012
5466 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5467 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5468 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5469 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5470 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5471 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5472 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5473 Club Tournament 2012
5474 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5475 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5476 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5477 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5478 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5479 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5480 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5481 Black Stone 1-2012
5482 Trys Karaliai 2012
5483 La Carboneria 2012
5484 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5485 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5486 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5487 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5488 London Open 2011
5489 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5490 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5491 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5492 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5493 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5494 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5495 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5496 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5497 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5498 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5499 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5500 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5501 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5502 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5503 Legends Cadiz 2011
5504 The 2011 Oporto Open
5505 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5506 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5507 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5508 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5509 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5510 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5511 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5512 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5513 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5514 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5515 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5516 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5517 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5518 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5519 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5520 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5521 Arnhem 2011
5522 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5523 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5524 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5525 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5526 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5527 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5528 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5529 17th November Tournament 2011
5530 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5531 Antony Club 2011
5532 Berliner Kranich 2011
5533 German Go Championship 2011
5534 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5535 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5536 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5537 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5538 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5539 Denkstation 2011
5540 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5541 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5542 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5543 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5544 La Carboneria 2011
5545 Coventry 2011
5546 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5547 Go to Innovation 2011
5548 Three Peaks 2011
5549 .Three dragons. 2011
5550 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5551 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5552 Black Stone 11-2011
5553 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5554 Hungarian Open 2011
5555 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5556 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5557 Team championships round 3
5558 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5559 Club Tournament 2011
5560 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5561 Goteborg Open 2011
5562 Styrian Masters 2011
5563 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5564 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5565 Finnish Championship League 2011
5566 Berlin Go-week 2011
5567 East Midlands 2011
5568 Bydgoszcz 2011
5569 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5570 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5571 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5572 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5573 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5574 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5575 Brussels tournament 2011
5576 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5577 Wessex 2011
5578 Championship of Karelia 2011
5579 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5580 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5581 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5582 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5583 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5584 Black Stone 2011
5585 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5586 Balma Tournament 2011
5587 Oulun Syksy 2011
5588 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5589 Norwegian Championship 2011
5590 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5591 Palava Tournament 2011
5592 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5593 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5594 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5595 Copenhagen Open 2011
5596 European Students Championship 2011
5597 Salzburg 2011
5598 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5599 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5600 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5601 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5602 High Noon 2011
5603 Shodan Tournament 2011
5604 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5605 Israeli Championship 2011
5606 clubs under attack
5607 Board games festival 2011
5608 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5609 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5610 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5611 Go commercial
5612 Slovenian Championship 2011
5613 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5614 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5615 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5616 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5617 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5618 Poznan Casual 2011
5619 Shrewsbury 2011
5620 Insei League results: September, 2011
5621 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5622 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5623 EWGC Side Open 2011
5624 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5625 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5626 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5627 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5628 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5629 Autumn Tournament 2011
5630 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5631 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5632 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5633 Linkoeping Open 2011
5634 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5635 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5636 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5637 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5638 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5639 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5640 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5641 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5642 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5643 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5644 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5645 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5646 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5647 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5648 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5649 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5650 Swindon 2011
5651 Helsinki Casual 2011
5652 Pause
5653 2011 British Go Championship
5654 Cornish Open 2011
5655 Northern 2011
5656 XI Torneo di Pisa
5657 Delfts toernooi 2011
5658 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5659 7. WIGO-Turnier
5660 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5661 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5662 French Open Championship 2011
5663 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5664 Brno 2011
5665 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5666 SportAccord European Preliminary
5667 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5668 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5669 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5670 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5671 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5672 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5673 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5674 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5675 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5676 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5677 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5678 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5679 Single, hot and ........
5680 Best Go-video ever
5681 The power of a 9p
5682 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5683 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5684 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5685 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5686 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5687 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5688 EGC and WYGC 2011
5689 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5690 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5691 several recent results 5-2011
5692 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5693 Vetruse Cup 2011
5694 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5695 Galway Open 2011
5696 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5697 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5698 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5699 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5700 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5701 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5702 Danish Championship 2011
5703 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5704 German Championship 2011 qualification
5705 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5706 Go for Luzern 2011
5707 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5708 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5709 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5710 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5711 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5712 Murugandi reviews
5713 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5714 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5715 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5716 Shusaku Cup 2011
5717 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5718 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5719 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5720 March Tournaments
5721 Nottingham 2011
5722 Bonn 2011
5723 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5724 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5725 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5726 several recent results
5727 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5728 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5729 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5730 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5731 Oxford 2011
5732 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5733 Takapotku Open 2011
5734 Weekend Jan 22-23
5735 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5736 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5737 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5738 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5739 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5740 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5741 Wanted: editors and journalists
5742 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5743 Berlin Go-week 2010
5744 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5745 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5746 Championship Weekend
5747 Shrewsbury
5748 September tournaments - A class
5749 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5750 Linkoeping Open 2010
5751 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5752 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5753 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5754 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5755 Helsinki Casual 2010
5756 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5757 Antwerp 2010
5758 Kido Cup 2010
5759 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5760 British Championship Game 1
5761 10th Pisa Tournament
5762 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5763 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5764 Frioul 2010
5765 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5766 French open championship
5767 Iasi Cup 2010
5768 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5769 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5770 Japanese rules...?
5771 The dangers of gambling
5772 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5773 Tesuji of the week
5774 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5775 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5776 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5777 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5778 Big Nick
5779 bad moves
5780 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5781 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5782 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5783 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5784 Funniest remark on KGS today
5785 The Finnish system
5786 did you know...?
5787 after round 3
5788 The Monkey Jump
5789 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5790 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5791 New faces top Pardubice Open
5792 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5793 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5794 Results 18-20 June 2010
5795 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5796 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5797 Some other results from last weekend
5798 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5799 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5800 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5801 Electronic Archive
5802 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5803 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5804 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5805 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5806 Romanian Cup 2010
5807 2010 British Championship
5808 Strasbourg tournament
5809 Swiss Championship 2010
5810 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5811 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5812 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5813 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5814 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5815 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5816 Why Go
5817 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5818 French Youth Championships 2010
5819 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5820 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5821 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5822 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5823 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5824 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5825 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5826 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5827 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5828 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5829 News from Milan, Italy
5830 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5831 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5832 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5833 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5834 Artem strongest student
5835 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5836 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5837 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5838 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5839 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5840 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5841 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5842 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5843 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5844 Novosibirsk Championship
5845 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5846 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5847 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5848 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5849 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5850 Facebook: friends from France first
5851 Some Saturday results
5852 Scottish Championship News
5853 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5854 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5855 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5856 Tampere: many already registred
5857 EGD broke new record
5858 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5859 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5860 Reports from Russia
5861 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5862 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5863 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5864 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5865 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5866 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5867 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5868 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5869 Ali leads KILL-A
5870 Ankara again
5871 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5872 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5873 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5874 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5875 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5876 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5877 Kay wins British Open
5878 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5879 Let my people go
5880 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5881 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5882 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5883 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5884 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5885 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5886 Facebook for feedback
5887 KGS trials new Graphics
5888 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5889 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5890 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5891 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5892 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5893 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5894 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5895 World Pair-go Championship
5896 Fred filmed WMSG
5897 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5898 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5899 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5900 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5901 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5902 Weekend results from all over Europe
5903 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5904 11th Go to Innovation
5905 Many messages on Facebook
5906 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5907 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5908 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5909 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5910 Facebook chasebook
5911 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5912 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5913 Macfadyen Skye High
5914 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5915 Clash in C class
5916 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5917 Terwey tops Castrop
5918 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5919 Bucuresti 179 school
5920 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5921 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5922 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5923 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5924 Bundesliga back to normal
5925 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5926 Belgian Championship, part 1
5927 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5928 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5929 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5930 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5931 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5932 Vit views of vital points
5933 Red roses for favourite friend
5934 Flowers for ladies today
5935 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5936 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5937 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5938 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5939 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5940 Fredda first in KILL-A
5941 Future Champs of Hungary
5942 Chen chopped Dresden
5943 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5944 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5945 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5946 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5947 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5948 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5949 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5950 Berlin is one of several new awards
5951 Three won three in Nottingham
5952 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5953 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5954 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5955 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5956 Record audience expected at KGS
5957 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5958 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5959 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5960 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5961 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5962 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5963 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5964 Cambridge wins British League
5965 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5966 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5967 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5968 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5969 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5970 Quarter of a century at Antony
5971 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5972 Youngest pro ever is female
5973 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5974 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5975 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5976 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5977 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5978 Metta takes Tortellino
5979 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5980 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5981 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5982 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5983 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5984 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5985 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5986 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5987 Go behind bars
5988 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5989 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5990 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5991 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5992 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5993 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5994 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5995 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5996 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5997 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5998 Pal Pandanet Prime
5999 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
6000 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
6001 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
6002 Rengo Song Contest
6003 European Go Congress in Tampere
6004 Favourites take early lead in KILL
6005 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
6006 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
6007 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
6008 Growth of Wintergo
6009 Chinese took over London
6010 Short Summary of Last Week
6011 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6012 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6013 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6014 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6015 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6016 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6017 Book review 3-4: same structure
6018 Book review 3: Kamakura
6019 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6020 X-mas number puzzle
6021 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6022 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6023 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6024 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6025 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6026 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6027 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6028 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6029 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6030 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6031 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6032 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6033 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6034 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6035 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6036 test
6037 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6038 Hungarian League
6039 Sunday December 13 - local results
6040 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6041 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6042 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6043 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6044 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6045 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6046 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6047 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6048 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6049 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6050 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6051 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6052 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6053 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6054 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6055 Secret of our style
6056 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6057 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6058 Oliver Wolf
6059 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6060 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6061 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6062 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6063 Pop Panda of Milano
6064 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6065 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6066 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6067 Mistrz Polski
6068 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6069 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6070 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6071 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6072 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6073 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6074 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6075 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6076 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6077 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6078 New: Life and Death channel
6079 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6080 Need for more reporters
6081 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6082 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6083 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6084 Wintergo will grow
6085 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6086 French Youth Congress
6087 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6088 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6089 Toulouse trashes to title
6090 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6091 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6092 Kido Cup
6093 Kölner Go-Turnier
6094 French GO Open Championship
6095 4 tournaments broadcasted
6096 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6097 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6098 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6099 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6100 FJ strikes again!
6101 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6102 Brabant 2008
6103 Joseki lessons part 2
6104 watch on fullscreen
6105 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6106 VIP-membership auto login
6107 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6108 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6109 Congress Champions 2008
6110 Naruto Reborn
6111 congress news 2008
6112 Naruto at the congress 2008
6113 Monkeys on a rock
6114 European Masters 2008
6115 Start European Go Congress 2008
6116 1000 members
6117 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6118 Tale about cats
6119 The European Masters 2007
6120 Vilach 2007
6121 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg