Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019

Russia The Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12, a class C tournament, played on 18-04-2019 in Tula, Russia, was won by Maria Kutuzova 17k, second came Milena Kuznecova 20k and third was Arina Shestakova 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:19 Fri 26 April 2019




1 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
2 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
3 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
4 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
5 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
6 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
7 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
8 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
9 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
10 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
11 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
12 Trofeul Shodan 2019
13 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
14 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
15 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
16 Tournoi Geneve 2019
17 Ankara City Tournament 201908
18 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
19 Mikulov tournament 2019
20 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
21 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
22 September Go Tournament 41-2019
23 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
24 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
25 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
26 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
27 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
28 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
29 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
30 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
31 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
32 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
33 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
34 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
35 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
36 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
37 Bochumer Bambus 2019
38 Naisten SM 2019
39 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
40 Sheffield 40-2019
41 Jaakko Munkki 2019
42 Martinicup 40-2019
43 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
44 European Student Go Championship 2019
45 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
46 Confucius Cup 2019
47 Swindon 40-2019
48 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
49 Arundel 39-2019
50 Delfts Toernooi 2019
51 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
52 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
53 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
54 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
55 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
56 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
57 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
58 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
59 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
60 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
61 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
62 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
63 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
64 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
65 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
66 Wroclaw Open 2019
67 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
68 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
69 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
70 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
71 Copenhagen Open 2019
72 Belfast 2019
73 TMH Rapid 37-2019
74 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
75 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
76 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
77 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
78 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
79 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
80 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
81 Stockholm Open 2019
82 Cup of Perm 36-2019
83 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
84 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
85 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
86 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
87 Summer Tournament 36-2019
88 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
89 Ankara City Tournament 201907
90 SoImba Cup 2019
91 MSO open 35-2019
92 Rapid 44 35-2019
93 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
94 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
95 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
96 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
97 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
98 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
99 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
100 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
102 Zomergo 2019
103 Nostalgija 2019
104 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
105 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
106 Vienna Go Camp 2019
107 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
108 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
109 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
110 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
111 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
112 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
113 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
114 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
115 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
116 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
117 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
118 Summer Rapid 31-2019
119 31-2019
120 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
121 La Carboneria 31-2019
122 Summer Time 31-2019
123 Turneul de Vara 2019
124 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
127 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
128 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
129 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
130 Ankara City Tournament 201906
131 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
132 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
133 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
135 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
137 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
138 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
139 Moyo Open 2019
140 Cup of Russia 29-2019
141 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
142 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
143 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
144 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
145 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
146 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
147 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
148 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
149 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
150 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
151 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
152 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
153 Czech Championship 2019
154 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
155 Summer Cup 28-2019
156 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
157 Moletu taure 2019
158 Zaibas 2019
159 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
160 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
161 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
162 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
163 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
164 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
165 Rapid 43 27-2019
166 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
167 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
168 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
169 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
170 27-2019
171 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
172 Welsh Open 26-2019
173 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
174 Durham 26-2019
175 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
176 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
177 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
178 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
179 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
180 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
181 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
182 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
183 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
184 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
185 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
186 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
187 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
188 Ankara City Tournament 201905
189 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
190 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
191 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
192 June Tournament 25-2019
193 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
194 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
195 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
196 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
197 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
198 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
199 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
200 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
201 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
202 Go in Duketown 24-2019
203 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
204 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
205 KidoCup 2019 Top8
206 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
207 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
208 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
209 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
210 Swedish Championships 2019
211 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
212 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
213 Galway Tournament 2019
214 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
215 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
216 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
217 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
218 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
219 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
220 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
221 23-2019
222 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
223 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
224 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
228 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
230 Turnir PPS 2019
231 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
233 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
234 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
235 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
236 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
237 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
238 NTLO 22-2019
239 Challengers 22-2019
240 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
241 Serbian Cup 2019
242 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
243 Scottish Open 22-2019
244 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
245 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
246 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
247 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
248 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
249 Ankara City Tournament 201904
250 Leader Go 22-2019
251 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
252 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
253 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
254 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
255 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
256 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
257 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
258 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
259 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
260 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
261 Graz 2019
262 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
263 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
264 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
265 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
266 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
267 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
268 Oxford 21-2019
269 Strasbourg2019
270 Danish Championship 2019
271 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
272 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
273 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
274 Croatian Open 2019
275 Open de Lisboa 2019
276 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
277 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
278 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
279 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
280 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
281 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
282 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
283 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
284 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
285 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
286 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
287 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
288 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
289 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
290 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
291 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
292 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
293 Self Pairing 20-2019
294 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
295 Rating Tournament 20-2019
296 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
297 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
298 Gladiatore 2019
299 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
300 Championship of UFD 20-2019
301 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
302 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
303 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
304 Championship of SFD 19-2019
305 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
306 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
307 Barlow 19-2019
308 Candidates 19-2019
309 May Tournament 19-2019
310 Rapid 42 19-2019
311 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
312 Swiss Championship 2019
313 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
314 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
315 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
316 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
317 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
318 Training Cump 18-2019
319 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
320 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
321 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
322 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
323 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
324 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
325 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
326 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
327 Apeldoorn 2019
328 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
329 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
330 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
331 Ankara City Tournament 201903
332 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
333 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
334 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
335 Vilniaus taure 2019
336 Leader Go 18-2019
337 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
338 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
339 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
340 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
341 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
342 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
343 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
344 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
345 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
346 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
347 Spring Sun 17-2019
348 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
349 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
350 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
351 Championship of SFD 17-2019
352 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
353 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
354 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
355 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
356 Nordic Championship 2019
357 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
358 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
359 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
360 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
361 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
362 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
363 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
364 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
365 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
366 Open EPFL 16-2019
367 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
368 Spis tournament 16-2019
369 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
370 Baltik Cup 16-2019
371 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
372 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
373 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
374 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
375 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
376 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
377 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
378 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
379 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
380 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
381 Torneo Pisa 2019
382 Leader Go 16-2019
383 Plzen 2019
384 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
385 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
386 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
387 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
388 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
389 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
390 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
391 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
392 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
393 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
394 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
395 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
396 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
397 Linz_2019
398 British Open 15-2019
399 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
400 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
401 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
402 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
403 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
404 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
405 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
406 Leader Go 15-2019
407 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
408 Izmir City Tournament 201903
409 Spring Go Tournament 2019
410 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
411 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
412 Team School Tournament 14-2019
413 Championship of Perm 14-2019
414 Go Festival 14-2019
415 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
416 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
417 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
418 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
419 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
420 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
421 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
422 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
423 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
424 Training Match 14-2019
425 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
426 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
427 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
428 Championship of CFD 14-2019
429 Leader Go 14-2019
430 NIS OPEN 2019
431 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
432 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
433 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
434 Minsk Championship 2019
435 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
436 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
437 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
438 Harpenden 13-2019
439 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
440 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
441 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
442 Ankara City Tournament 201902
443 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
444 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
445 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
446 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
447 Irish Open 2019
448 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
449 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
450 Izmir City Tournament 201902
451 Stanislas Go 13-2019
452 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
453 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
454 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
455 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
456 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
457 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
458 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
459 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
460 Leader Go 12-2019
461 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
462 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
463 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
464 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
465 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
466 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
470 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
471 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
472 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
473 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
474 Leader Go 11-2019
475 Izmir City Tournament 201901
476 Torneo Pescara 2019
477 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
478 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
479 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
480 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
481 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
482 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
483 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
484 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
485 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
486 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
487 Poznan Casual 11-2019
488 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
489 Trigantius 11-2019
490 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
491 10-2019
492 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
493 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
494 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
495 Lille club championship 10-2019
496 West Paris championship 10-2019
497 Metz club championship 10-2019
498 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
499 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
500 Trondheim Open 2019
501 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
502 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
503 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
504 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
505 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
507 Leader Go 09-2019
508 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
509 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
510 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
511 Rating Tournament 09-2019
512 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
513 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
514 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
515 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
516 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
517 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
518 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
519 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
520 Rapid 41 09-2019
521 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
522 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
523 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
524 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
525 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
526 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
527 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
528 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
529 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
530 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
531 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
532 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
533 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
534 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
535 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
536 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
537 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
538 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
539 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
540 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
541 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
545 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
546 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
547 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
548 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
549 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
550 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
551 FORAS 2019
552 Sretenjski turnir 2019
553 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
554 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
555 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
556 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
557 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
558 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
559 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
560 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
561 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
562 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
563 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
564 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
565 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
566 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
567 Graug club championship 06-2019
568 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
569 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
570 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
571 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
572 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
573 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
574 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
575 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
576 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
577 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
578 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
579 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
580 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
581 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
582 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
583 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
584 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
585 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
586 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
587 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
588 Leuven 2019
589 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
590 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
591 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
592 new title
593 fwsvgaefs
594 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
595 Kani62019
596 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
597 Winter Tournament 05-2019
598 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
599 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
600 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
601 Dutch Woman championship 2019
602 Ankara City Tournament 201901
603 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
604 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
605 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
606 DDGT 2019
607 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
608 Torneo di Treviso 2019
609 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
610 Maidenhead 04-2019
611 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
612 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
613 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
614 Heerlen New year 2019
615 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
616 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
617 Essen 2019
618 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
619 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
620 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
621 Jusandan 2019
622 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
623 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
624 02-2019
625 New Year Tournament 02-2019
626 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
628 London Open 01-2019
629 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
630 wintergo 2018 01-2019
631 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
632 New Year Tournament 01-2019
633 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
634 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
635 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
636 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
637 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
638 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
639 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
640 Nis 01-2018
641 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
642 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
643 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
644 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
645 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
646 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
647 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
648 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
649 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
650 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
651 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
652 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
653 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
654 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
655 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
656 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
657 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
658 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
659 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
660 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
661 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
662 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
663 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
664 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
665 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
666 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
667 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
668 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
669 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
670 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
671 Winter Tournament 50-2018
672 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
673 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
674 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
675 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
676 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
677 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
678 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
679 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
680 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
681 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
682 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
683 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
684 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
685 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
686 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
687 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
688 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
689 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
691 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
692 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
693 Winter GO Training 50-2018
694 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
695 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
696 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
697 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
698 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
699 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
700 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
701 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
702 Turku Championship 2018 Final
703 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
704 Paris meijin B 50-2018
705 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
706 Youth Ladder 50-2018
707 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
708 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
709 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
710 British Youth Championship 49-2018
711 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
712 Ankara City Tournament 201807
713 Cup of Kyiv 2018
714 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
715 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
716 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
717 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
718 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
719 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
720 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
721 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
722 Belarus Championship 48-2018
723 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
724 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
725 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
726 Northern League 48-2018
727 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
728 Coventry 48-2018
729 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
730 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
731 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
732 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
733 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
734 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
735 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
736 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
737 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
738 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
739 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
740 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
741 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
742 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
743 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
744 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
745 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
746 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
747 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
748 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
749 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
750 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
751 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
752 Gothenburg Open 2018
753 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
754 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
755 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
756 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
757 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
758 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
759 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
760 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
761 Talus go tournament 47-2018
762 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
763 City Championship 47-2018
764 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
765 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
766 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
767 Challengers 47-2018
768 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
769 Steps 46-2018
770 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
771 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
772 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
773 Herkules Cup 46-2018
774 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
775 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
776 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
777 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
778 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
779 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
780 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
781 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
782 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
783 Austrian Open 2018
784 Finnish Championship 2018 League
785 Polish Championship League 46-2018
786 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
787 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
788 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
789 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
790 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
791 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
792 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
793 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
794 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
795 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
796 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
797 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
798 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
799 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
800 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
801 Three Peaks 45-2018
802 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
803 Ankara City Tournament 201806
804 La Carboneria 45-2018
805 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
806 Brussels Tournament 2018
807 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
808 Wessex 44-2018
809 Open do Porto 2018
810 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
811 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
812 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
813 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
814 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
815 Odense October 2018
816 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
817 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
818 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
819 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
820 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
821 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
822 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
823 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
824 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
825 Northern 43-2018
826 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
827 2018 Izmir Championship final
828 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
829 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
830 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
831 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
832 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
833 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
834 43-2018
835 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
836 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
837 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
838 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
839 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
840 Kauno GO taure 2018
841 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
842 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
843 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
844 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
845 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
846 Slovenian Championship 2018
847 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
848 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
849 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
850 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
851 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
852 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
853 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
854 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
855 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
856 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
857 Ukrainian Cup 2018
858 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
859 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
860 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
861 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
862 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
863 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
864 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
865 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
866 Campionato Italiano 2018
867 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
868 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
869 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
870 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
871 Oulun Syksy 2018
872 Club Tournament 41-2018
873 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
874 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
875 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
876 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
877 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
878 International Teams 41-2018
879 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
880 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
881 Go Open Mikulov 2018
882 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
883 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
884 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
885 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
886 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
887 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
888 KotiGo 40-2018
889 JapanFest 40-2018
890 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
891 TMH Rapid 40-2018
892 Northern League 40-2018
893 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
894 Bochumer Bambus 2018
895 Westeros Open 40-2018
896 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
897 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
898 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
899 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
900 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
901 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
902 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
903 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
904 Cup of Rivne 2018
905 Copenhagen Open 2018
906 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
907 Swindon 40-2018
908 Belfast Handicap 2018
909 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
910 September Go Tournament 39-2018
911 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
912 Sheffield 39-2018
913 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
914 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
915 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
916 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
917 Rapid 34 39-2018
918 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
919 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
920 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
921 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
922 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
923 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
924 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
925 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
926 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
927 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
928 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
929 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
930 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
931 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
932 Cornish Open 37-2018
933 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
934 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
935 37-2018
936 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
937 Jaakko Munkki 2018
938 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
939 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
940 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
941 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
942 Arundel 36-2018
943 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
944 Brno Go Open 2018
945 Stockholm Open 2018
946 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
947 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
948 SoImba Cup 2018
949 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
950 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
951 Summer Tournament 35-2018
952 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
953 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
954 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
955 Cup of Perm 35-2018
956 Odense Harvest 2018
957 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
958 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
959 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
960 MSO open 34-2018
961 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
962 Zomergo 2018
963 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
964 Nostalgija 2018
965 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
966 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
967 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
968 Go Queen 2018
969 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
970 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
971 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
972 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
973 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
974 Barbacoa 32-2018
975 SommerGoTreffen 2018
976 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
977 Pair Go live
978 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
979 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
980 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
981 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
982 Serbian Cup 2018
983 EGC2018 round 2
984 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
985 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
986 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
987 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
988 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
989 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
990 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
991 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
992 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
993 Kyiv Summer 2018
994 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
995 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
996 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
997 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
998 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
999 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1000 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1001 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1002 Go Camp 2018
1003 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1004 Moyo Open 2018
1005 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1006 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1007 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1008 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1009 Continuous Go 28-2018
1010 Moletu taure 2018
1011 Sun Cup 28-2018
1012 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1014 Zaibas 2018
1015 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1016 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1017 City Day 27-2018
1018 Welsh Open 27-2018
1019 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1020 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1021 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1022 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1023 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1024 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1025 Czech Go Championship 2018
1026 Rapid 33 27-2018
1027 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1028 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1029 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1030 2018 Irish championship league
1031 Central Go School June 26-2018
1032 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1033 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1034 Scottish Open 26-2018
1035 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1036 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1037 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1038 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1039 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1040 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1041 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1042 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1043 Hello Summer 25-2018
1044 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1045 Durham 25-2018
1046 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1047 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1048 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1049 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1050 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1051 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1052 Zelenkovac 2018
1053 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1054 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1055 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1056 Torneo Bologna 2018
1057 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1058 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1059 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1060 Martinicup 23-2018
1061 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1062 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1063 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1064 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1065 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1066 Levels 23-2018
1067 Swiss Championship 2018
1068 Open Lisboa 2018
1069 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1070 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1071 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1072 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1073 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1074 Challengers 22-2018
1075 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1076 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1077 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1078 NTLO 22-2018
1079 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1080 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1081 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1082 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1083 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1084 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1085 Go Open Pisek 2018
1086 School Leader Go 22-2018
1087 La Carboneria 22-2018
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1089 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1090 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1091 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1092 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1093 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1094 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1095 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1096 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1097 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1098 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1099 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1100 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1101 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1102 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1103 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1104 KidoCup 2018Main
1105 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1106 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1107 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1108 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1109 Swedish championship 2018
1110 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1111 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1112 La Carboneria 20-2018
1113 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1114 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1115 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1116 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1117 School Leader Go 20-2018
1118 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1120 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1121 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1122 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1123 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1124 Bracknell 20-2018
1125 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1126 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1127 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1128 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1129 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1130 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1131 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1132 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1133 Barlow 20-2018
1134 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1140 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1143 School Leader Go 19-2018
1144 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1145 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1146 Candidates 19-2018
1147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1148 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1149 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1150 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1151 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1152 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1153 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1154 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1155 Tartu Spring 2018
1156 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1157 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1158 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1159 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1160 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1161 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1162 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1163 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1164 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1165 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1166 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1167 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1168 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1169 Danish Championship 2018
1170 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1171 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1172 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1173 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1175 9 China Cup 18-2018
1176 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1177 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1178 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1179 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1180 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1181 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1182 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1183 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1184 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1185 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1186 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1187 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1188 Oulun Kevat 2018
1189 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1191 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1201 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1202 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1203 Apeldoorn 2018
1204 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1205 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1206 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1207 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1208 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1209 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1210 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1211 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1212 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1213 Odense Spring 2018
1214 School Leader Go 16-2018
1215 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1216 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1217 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1218 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1219 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1220 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1221 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1222 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1223 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1224 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1225 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1226 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1227 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1228 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1229 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1230 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1231 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1232 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1233 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1234 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1235 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1236 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1237 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1238 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1239 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1240 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1241 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1242 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1243 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1244 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1245 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1246 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1247 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1248 British Open 15-2018
1249 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1250 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1251 Go Open Plzen 2018
1252 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1253 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1254 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1255 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1256 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1257 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1258 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1259 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1260 Championship of Minsk 2018
1261 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1262 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1263 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1264 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1265 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1266 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1267 NIS OPEN 2018
1268 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1269 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1270 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1271 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1272 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1273 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1274 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1275 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1277 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1278 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1279 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1280 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1281 Kani 6 2018
1282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1286 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1287 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1288 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1289 Helsinki Open 2018
1290 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1291 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1292 Trigantius 11-2018
1293 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1294 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1295 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1296 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1297 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1298 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1299 Skye 10-2018
1300 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1301 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1302 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1303 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1304 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1305 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1306 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1308 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1309 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1310 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1311 Championship of Rivne 2018
1312 La Carboneria 09-2018
1313 La Carboneria 08-2018
1314 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1315 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1316 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1317 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1318 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1319 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1320 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1321 Spring Go camp 2018
1322 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1323 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1324 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1325 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1326 Trondheim Open 2018
1327 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1328 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1329 Sretenje 2018
1330 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1331 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1332 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1333 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1334 Foras 2018
1335 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1336 VaDo Cup 2018
1337 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1338 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1339 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1340 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1341 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1342 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1343 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1344 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1345 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1346 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1347 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1348 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1349 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1350 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1353 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1354 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1355 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1356 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1357 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1358 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1359 Lariks-2018
1360 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1361 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1362 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1364 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1365 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1366 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1367 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1368 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1369 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1370 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1371 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1372 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1373 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1374 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1375 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1380 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1381 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1382 Odense New Year 2018
1383 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1384 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1385 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1386 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1387 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1388 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1389 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1390 Essen 2018
1391 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1392 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1393 Maidenhead 04-2018
1394 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1395 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1396 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1397 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1398 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1399 04-2018
1400 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1401 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1402 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1403 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1404 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1405 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1406 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1407 Jusandan 2018
1408 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1409 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1411 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1412 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1413 London Open 01-2018
1414 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1415 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1416 The best Winter Camp ever
1417 31st 01-2018
1418 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1419 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1420 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1421 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1422 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1423 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1424 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1425 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1426 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1427 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1428 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1429 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1430 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1431 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1432 Slnovrat 2017
1433 Odense Christmas 2017
1434 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1435 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1436 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1437 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1438 Winter Tournament 2017
1439 Go Festival 50-2017
1440 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1441 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1442 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1443 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1444 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1445 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1446 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1447 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1448 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1449 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1450 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1451 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1452 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1453 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1454 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1455 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1456 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1457 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1458 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1459 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1460 Coventry 49-2017
1461 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1462 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1463 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1464 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1465 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1466 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1467 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1468 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1469 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1470 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1471 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1472 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1473 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1474 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1475 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1476 Turku Championship 2017
1477 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1479 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1480 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1481 Balma tournament 48-2017
1482 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1483 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1484 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1485 Lausanne2017
1486 Championship of Belarus 2017
1487 Open do Porto 2017
1488 Gothenburg Open 2017
1489 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1490 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1491 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1492 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1493 City Championship 48-2017
1494 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1495 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1496 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1497 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1498 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1499 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1500 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1501 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1502 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1503 Go Baron 47-2017
1504 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1505 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1506 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1507 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1508 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1509 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1510 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1511 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1512 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1513 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1514 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1515 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1516 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1517 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1518 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1519 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1520 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1521 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1522 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1523 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1524 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1525 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1530 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1531 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1532 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1534 Finnish Championship League 2017
1535 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1536 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1537 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1538 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1539 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1540 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1541 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1542 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1543 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1544 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1545 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1546 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1547 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1548 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1549 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1550 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1551 Three Peaks 45-2017
1552 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1553 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1554 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1555 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1556 Challengers 45-2017
1557 Helsinki Casual 2017
1558 Hungarian Open 2017
1559 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1560 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1561 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1562 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1563 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1564 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1565 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1566 Kutina Open 2017
1567 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1568 Wessex 44-2017
1569 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1570 Norwegian Championship 2017
1571 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1572 2017 Brussels tournament
1573 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1574 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1575 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1576 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1577 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1578 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1579 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1580 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1581 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1582 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1583 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1584 La Carboneria 44-2017
1585 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1586 Kauno GO taure 2017
1587 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1588 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1589 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1590 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1591 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1592 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1593 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1594 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1595 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1596 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1597 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1598 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1599 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1600 La Carboneria 42-2017
1601 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1602 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1603 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1604 Northern 42-2017
1605 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1606 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1607 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1608 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1609 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1611 Slovenian Championship 2017
1612 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1613 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1614 Hobby 2017
1615 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1616 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1617 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1618 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1619 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1620 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1621 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1622 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1623 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1624 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1625 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1626 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1627 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1628 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1629 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1630 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1631 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1632 La Carboneria 40-2017
1633 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1634 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1635 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1636 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1637 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1638 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1639 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1640 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1641 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1642 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1643 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1644 Swindon 40-2017
1645 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1646 BGA Title Match 2017
1647 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1648 Cup of Rivne 2017
1649 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1650 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1651 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1652 Copenhagen Open 2017
1653 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1654 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1655 Sheffield 39-2017
1656 SM1-karsinta 2017
1657 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1658 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1659 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1660 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1661 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1662 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1663 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1664 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1665 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1666 CMS 170921 38-2017
1667 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1668 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1669 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1670 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1671 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1672 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1673 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1674 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1675 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1677 YliGo Cup 2017
1678 Cornish Open 37-2017
1679 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1680 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1681 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1682 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1683 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1684 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1685 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1686 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1687 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1688 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1689 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1690 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1691 Nostalgija 2017
1692 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1693 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1694 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1695 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1696 Moravian Open 2017
1697 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1698 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1699 Zomergo 2017
1700 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1701 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1702 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1703 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1704 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1705 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1706 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1707 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1708 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1709 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1710 ODESA OPEN 2017
1711 Stockholm Open 2017
1712 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1713 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1714 So-Imba Cup 2017
1715 MSO Open 34-2017
1716 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1717 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1718 Arundel 33-2017
1719 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1720 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1721 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1722 Summer Time 32-2017
1723 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1724 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1725 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1726 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1727 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1728 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1729 Nagabiku 31-2017
1730 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1731 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1732 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1733 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1734 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1735 Go Camp 2017
1736 Belfast 2017
1737 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1738 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1739 Summer Time 29-2017
1740 Kyiv Summer 2017
1741 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1742 16th Moyo Open 2017
1743 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1744 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1745 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1746 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1747 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1748 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1749 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1750 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1751 Stuttgart_2017
1752 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1753 GGT2017
1754 Kylma Kivi 2017
1755 Czech Championship 27-2017
1756 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1757 La Carboneria 27-2017
1758 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1759 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1760 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1761 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1762 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1763 Open Constanta 26-2017
1764 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1765 GO Rapid CT 2017
1766 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1767 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1768 Welsh Open 26-2017
1769 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1770 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1771 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1772 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1773 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1774 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1775 SGF 2017
1776 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1777 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1778 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1779 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1780 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1781 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1782 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1783 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1784 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1785 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1786 Open Lisboa 2017
1787 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1788 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1789 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1790 Durham 24-2017
1791 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1792 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1793 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1794 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1795 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1796 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1797 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1798 La Carboneria 23-2017
1799 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1800 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1801 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1802 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1803 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1804 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1805 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1806 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1807 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1808 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1809 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1810 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1811 Scottish Open 22-2017
1812 Challengers 22-2017
1813 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1814 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1816 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1817 Odense May 2017
1818 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1819 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1820 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1821 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1822 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1823 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1824 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1825 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1826 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1827 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1828 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1829 Il Gladiatore 2017
1830 Pisek Open 2017
1831 Strasbourg2017
1832 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1833 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1835 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1836 Nagabiku 20-2017
1837 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1838 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1839 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1840 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1841 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1842 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1843 Croatian Open 2017
1844 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1845 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1846 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1847 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1848 Bracknell 20-2017
1849 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1850 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1851 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1852 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1853 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1854 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1855 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1856 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1857 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1858 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1859 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1860 Danish Championship 2017
1861 La Carboneria 20-2017
1862 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1863 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1864 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1865 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1866 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1867 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1868 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1869 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1870 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1871 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1872 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1873 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1874 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1875 Club Tournament 19-2017
1876 Pantin Tournament 2017
1877 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1878 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1879 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1880 Apeldoorn 2017
1881 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1882 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1883 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1884 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1885 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1886 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1887 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1888 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1889 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1890 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1891 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1892 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1893 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1894 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1895 Barlow 18-2017
1896 Candidates 18-2017
1897 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1898 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1899 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1900 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1901 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1902 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1903 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1904 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1905 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1906 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1907 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1908 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1909 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1910 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1911 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1912 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1913 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1914 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1915 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1916 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1917 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1918 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1919 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1920 Martinicup 17-2017
1921 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1922 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1923 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1924 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1925 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1926 Nordic Championship 2017
1927 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1928 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1929 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1930 British Open 15-2017
1931 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1932 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1933 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1934 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1935 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1936 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1937 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1938 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1939 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1940 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1941 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1942 La Carboneria 13-2017
1943 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1944 Antwerp 13-2017
1945 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1946 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1947 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1948 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1949 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1950 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1951 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1952 Spring Seville 13-2017
1953 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1954 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1955 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1956 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1957 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1958 South Manchester 12-2017
1959 Fredericia Spring 2017
1960 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1961 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1962 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1963 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1965 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1966 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1967 Helsinki Open 2017
1968 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1969 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1970 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1971 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1972 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1973 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1974 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1975 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1976 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1977 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1978 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1979 Nikorai do 10-2017
1980 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1981 Trigantius 10-2017
1982 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1983 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1984 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1985 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1986 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1987 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1988 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1989 Kido Cup 09-2017
1990 Nagabiku 09-2017
1991 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1992 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1993 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1994 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1995 Trondheim Open 2017
1996 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1997 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1998 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1999 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2000 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2001 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2002 Haags Toernooi 2017
2003 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2004 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2005 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2006 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2007 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2008 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2009 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2010 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2011 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2012 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2013 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2014 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2015 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2016 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2017 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2018 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2019 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2020 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2021 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2022 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2023 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2024 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2025 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2026 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2027 La Carboneria 06-2017
2028 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2029 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2030 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2031 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2032 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2033 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2034 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2035 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2036 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2037 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2038 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2039 La Carboneria 05-2017
2040 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2041 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2042 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2043 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2044 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2045 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2046 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2047 Lariks-17 05-2017
2048 Olomouc 2017
2049 Odense tournament 05-2017
2050 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2051 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2052 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2053 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2054 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2055 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2056 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2057 Essen 2017
2058 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2059 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2060 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2061 Maidenhead 04-2017
2062 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2063 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2064 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2065 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2066 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2067 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2068 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2069 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2070 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2071 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2072 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2073 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2074 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2075 Trys karaliai 2017
2076 Jusandan 2017
2077 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2078 La Carboneria 02-2017
2079 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2080 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2081 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2082 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2083 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2084 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2085 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2086 London Open 01-2017
2087 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2088 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2089 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2090 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2091 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2092 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2093 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2094 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2095 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2096 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2098 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2099 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2100 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2101 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2102 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2103 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2104 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2105 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2106 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2107 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2108 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2109 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2110 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2111 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2112 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2113 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2114 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2115 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2116 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2117 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2118 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2119 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2120 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2121 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2122 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2123 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2125 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2126 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2127 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2128 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2129 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2130 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2131 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2132 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2133 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2134 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2135 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2136 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2137 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2138 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2139 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2140 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2141 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2142 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2143 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2144 Udine2016
2145 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2146 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2147 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2148 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2149 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2150 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2151 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2152 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2153 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2154 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2155 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2156 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2157 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2158 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2159 Coventry 48-2016
2160 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2161 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2162 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2163 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2164 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2165 Turku Championship 2016
2166 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2167 Gothenburg Open 2016
2168 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2169 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2170 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2171 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2172 Austrian Open 2016
2173 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2174 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2175 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2176 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2177 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2178 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2179 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2180 Go Baron 2016
2181 City Championship 47-2016
2182 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2183 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2184 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2185 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2186 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2187 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2188 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2189 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2190 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2191 GO Open Opava 2016
2192 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2193 Three Peaks 46-2016
2194 Club Tournament 45-2016
2195 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2196 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2197 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2198 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2199 Kauno GO taure 2016
2200 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2201 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2202 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2203 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2204 Helsinki Casual 2016
2205 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2206 Challengers 44-2016
2207 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2209 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2210 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2211 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2212 Norwegian Championship 2016
2213 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2214 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2215 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2216 Wessex 44-2016
2217 Cordenons2016
2218 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2219 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2220 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2221 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2222 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2223 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2224 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2225 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2226 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2227 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2228 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2229 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2230 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2231 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2232 Hobby 2016
2233 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2234 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2235 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2236 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2237 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2238 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2239 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2240 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2241 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2242 Folka tournament 42-2016
2243 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2244 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2245 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2246 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2247 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2248 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2249 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2250 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2251 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2252 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2253 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2254 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2255 SM2-karsinta 2016
2256 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2257 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2258 Slovenian Championship 2016
2259 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2260 Sheffield 41-2016
2261 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2262 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2263 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2264 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2265 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2266 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2267 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2268 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2269 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2270 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2271 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2272 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2273 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2274 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2275 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2276 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2277 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2278 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2279 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2280 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2281 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2282 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2283 Stockholm Open 2016
2284 Club Tournament 40-2016
2285 La Carboneria 39-2016
2286 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2287 Czech Championship 39-2016
2288 Copenhagen Open 2016
2289 Stuttgart 2016
2290 Swindon 39-2016
2291 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2292 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2293 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2294 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2295 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2296 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2297 Cup of Rivne 2016
2298 Belfast Open 2016
2299 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2300 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2301 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2302 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2303 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2304 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2305 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2306 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2307 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2308 Zory 38-2016
2309 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2310 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2311 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2312 Cornish Open 37-2016
2313 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2314 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2315 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2316 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2317 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2318 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2319 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2320 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2321 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2322 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2323 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2324 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2325 Northern 36-2016
2326 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2327 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2328 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2329 Scottish League 36-2016
2330 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2331 Torneo di Este 2016
2332 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2333 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2334 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2335 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2336 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2337 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2338 Moravian Open 35-2016
2339 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2340 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2341 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2342 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2343 MSO Open 35-2016
2344 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2345 Nami Go 35-2016
2346 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2347 eGoban Cup 2016
2348 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2349 Naisten SM 2016
2350 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2351 Zomergo 2016
2352 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2353 Odense August 2016
2354 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2355 Arundel 34-2016
2356 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2357 Tallinn 2016
2358 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2359 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2360 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2361 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2362 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2363 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2364 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2365 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2366 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2367 Scottish League 33-2016
2368 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2369 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2370 Kyiv Summer 2016
2371 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2372 Kylma Kivi 2016
2373 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2374 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2375 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2376 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2377 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2378 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2380 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2381 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2382 Open de Lisboa 2016
2383 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2384 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2385 Moletu taure 2016
2386 Moletai Rapid 2016
2387 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2388 Serbian Cup 2016
2389 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2390 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2391 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2392 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2393 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2394 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2395 Go Camp 2016
2396 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2397 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2398 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2399 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2400 La Carboneria 27-2016
2401 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2402 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2403 Scottish League 27-2016
2404 GGT2016
2405 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2406 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2407 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2408 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2409 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2410 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2411 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2412 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2413 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2414 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2415 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2416 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2417 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2418 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2419 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2420 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2421 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2422 Welsh Open 25-2016
2423 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2424 Club tournament 25-2016
2425 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2426 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2427 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2428 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2429 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2430 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2431 Durham 24-2016
2432 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2433 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2434 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2435 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2436 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2437 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2439 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2440 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2441 Csiki Cup 2016
2442 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2443 Scottish Open 22-2016
2444 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2445 Challengers 22-2016
2446 Odense Summer 2016
2447 Semifinala CN 2016
2448 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2449 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2450 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2451 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2452 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2453 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2454 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2455 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2456 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2457 Tartu Spring 2016
2458 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2459 Strasbourg2016
2460 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2461 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2462 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2463 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2464 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2465 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2466 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2467 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2468 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2469 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2470 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2472 Kidocup Main 2016
2473 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2474 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2475 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2476 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2477 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2478 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2479 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2480 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2481 Moletai 2016
2482 Croatia Open 19-2016
2483 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2484 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2485 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2486 Scottish League 19-2016
2487 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2488 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2489 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2490 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2491 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2492 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2493 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2494 La Carboneria 19-2016
2495 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2496 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2497 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2498 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2499 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2500 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2501 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2502 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2503 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2504 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2505 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2506 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2508 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2509 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2510 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2511 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2512 Candidates 18-2016
2513 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2514 CN Tineret 2016
2515 Club tournament 17-2016
2516 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2517 Danish Championship 2016
2518 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2519 Oslo Open 2016
2520 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2521 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2522 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2523 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2524 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2525 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2526 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2527 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2528 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2529 Ascona 2016
2530 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2531 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2532 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2533 Martinicup 17-2016
2534 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2535 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2536 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2537 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2538 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2539 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2540 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2541 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2542 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2543 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2544 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2545 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2546 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2547 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2548 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2549 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2550 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2551 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2552 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2553 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2554 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2555 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2556 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2557 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2558 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2559 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2560 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2561 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2562 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2563 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2564 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2565 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2566 Good mood 16-2016
2567 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2568 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2569 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2570 Fredericia Spring 2016
2571 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2572 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2573 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2574 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2575 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2576 Apeldoorn 2016
2577 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2578 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2579 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2580 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2581 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2582 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2583 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2584 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2585 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2586 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2587 British Open 14-2016
2588 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2589 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2590 District Groningen 14-2016
2591 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2592 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2593 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2594 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2595 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2596 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2597 Go Festival 13-2016
2598 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2599 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2600 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2601 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2602 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2603 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2604 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2605 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2606 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2607 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2608 Nordic Championships 2016
2609 Club Tournament 12-2016
2610 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2611 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2612 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2613 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2614 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2615 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2616 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2617 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2618 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2619 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2620 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2621 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2622 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2623 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2625 OPEN IGC 2016
2626 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2627 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2628 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2629 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2630 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2631 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2632 Nikorai do 12-2016
2633 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2634 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2635 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2636 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2637 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2638 Trigantius 11-2016
2639 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2640 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2641 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2642 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2643 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2644 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2645 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2646 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2647 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2648 Skye 10-2016
2649 Dragon Cup 2016
2650 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2652 La Carboneria 10-2016
2653 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2654 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2655 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2656 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2657 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2658 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2659 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2660 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2661 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2662 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2663 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2664 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2665 Odense Winter 2016
2666 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2667 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2668 Kido Cup 08-2016
2669 Foras 2016
2670 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2671 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2672 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2673 La Carboneria 08-2016
2674 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2675 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2676 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2677 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2678 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2679 La Carboneria 07-2016
2680 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2681 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2682 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2683 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2684 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2685 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2686 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2687 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2688 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2689 Helsinki Open 2016
2690 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2691 Good mood 06-2016
2692 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2693 Haags Toernooi 2016
2694 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2696 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2698 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2699 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2700 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2701 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2702 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2704 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2705 Hana Cup 05-2016
2706 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2707 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2708 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2709 La Carboneria 04-2016
2710 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2711 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2713 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2714 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2716 Maidenhead 03-2016
2717 Essen 2016
2718 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2719 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2720 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2721 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2722 Trys karaliai 2016
2723 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2724 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2725 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2726 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2727 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2728 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2729 Jusandan 02-2016
2730 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2731 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2732 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2733 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2734 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2735 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2736 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2737 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2738 London Open 01-2016
2739 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2740 Club tournament 01-2016
2741 Restart of EuroGoTV
2742 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2743 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2744 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2745 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2746 Close to be back online!!
2747 And....will we be back?!!
2748 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2749 Challengers 22-2015
2750 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2751 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2752 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2753 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2754 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2755 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2756 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2757 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2758 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2759 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2760 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2761 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2762 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2763 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2764 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2765 Chinese National Team Championship results
2766 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2767 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2768 Bracknell 21-2015
2769 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2770 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2771 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2772 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2773 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2774 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2775 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2776 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2777 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2778 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2779 Swedish Championships 2015
2780 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2781 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2782 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2783 La Carboneria 20-2015
2784 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2785 XVIII Madrid 2015
2786 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2787 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2788 Chinese National Team Championship
2789 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2790 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2791 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2792 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2793 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2794 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2795 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2796 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2797 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2798 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2799 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2800 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2801 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2802 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2803 GLOBIS Cup and more
2804 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2805 Apeldoorn 2015
2806 Candidates 19-2015
2807 Danish Championship 2015
2808 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2809 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2810 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2811 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2812 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2813 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2814 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2815 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2816 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2817 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2818 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2819 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2820 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2821 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2822 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2823 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2824 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2825 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2826 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2827 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2828 Oslo Open 2015
2829 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2830 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2831 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2832 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2833 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2834 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2836 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2837 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2838 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2839 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2840 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2841 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2842 Open EPFL 2015
2843 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2844 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2845 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2846 Fredericia Spring 2015
2847 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2848 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2850 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2851 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2852 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2853 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2854 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2855 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2856 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2857 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2858 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2859 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2860 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2861 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2862 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2863 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2864 Club Tournament 16-2015
2865 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2866 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2867 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2868 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2869 GO Open Plzen 2015
2870 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2871 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2872 Oulun Kevat 2015
2873 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2874 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2875 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2876 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2877 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2878 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2879 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2880 Nordic Championship 2015
2881 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2882 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2883 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2884 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2885 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2886 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2887 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2888 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2889 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2890 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2891 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2892 Go Festival 14-2015
2893 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2894 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2895 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2896 British Open 14-2015
2897 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2898 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2900 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2901 3la 13-2015
2902 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2903 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2904 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2905 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2906 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2907 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2908 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2909 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2911 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2912 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2913 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2914 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2915 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2916 Erlangen 2015
2917 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2918 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2919 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2920 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2921 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2922 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2923 Club Tournament 13-2015
2924 GO for Luzern 2015
2925 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2926 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2927 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2928 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2929 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2930 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2931 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2932 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2933 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2934 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2935 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2936 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2937 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2938 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2939 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2940 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2941 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2942 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2943 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2944 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2945 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2946 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2947 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2948 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2949 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2950 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2951 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2952 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2953 Betting on the next move is back!
2954 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2955 La Carboneria 11-2015
2956 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2957 Trigantius 11-2015
2958 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2959 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2960 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2961 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2962 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2963 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2964 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2965 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2966 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2967 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2968 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2969 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2970 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2971 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2972 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2973 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2974 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2975 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2976 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2977 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2978 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2979 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2980 La Carboneria 09-2015
2981 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2982 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2983 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2984 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2985 Kido Cup 09-2015
2986 Club Tournament 09-2015
2987 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2988 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2989 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2990 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2991 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2992 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2993 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2994 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2995 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2996 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2997 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2998 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2999 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3000 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3001 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3002 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3003 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3004 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3005 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3006 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3007 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3008 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3009 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3010 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3011 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3012 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3013 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3014 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3015 Club Tournament 07-2015
3016 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3017 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3018 EGF Academy
3019 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3020 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3021 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3022 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3023 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3026 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3027 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3028 NOW LIVE
3029 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3030 Larix-2015
3031 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3032 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3033 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3034 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3035 13th TIS 06-2015
3036 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3037 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3038 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3039 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3040 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3041 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3042 Odense New Year 2015
3043 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3044 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3045 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3046 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3047 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3048 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3049 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3050 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3051 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3052 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3053 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3054 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3055 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3056 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3057 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3058 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3059 Maidenhead 05-2015
3060 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3061 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3062 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3063 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3064 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3065 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3066 New Improved Search Function
3067 Jusandan 2015
3068 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3069 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3070 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3071 Torneo della Befana 2015
3072 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3073 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3074 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3075 2015 Irish championship league
3076 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3077 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3078 Essen 2015
3079 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3080 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3081 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3082 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3083 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3084 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3085 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3086 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3087 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3088 London Open 01-2015
3089 Club tournament 01-2015
3090 2015
3091 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3092 La Carboneria 01-2014
3093 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3094 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3095 New Year tournament 01-2014
3096 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3097 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3098 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3100 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3101 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3102 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3103 2014 Li Min Cup
3104 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3105 AGOCA League 52-2014
3106 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3107 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3108 La Carboneria 52-2014
3109 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3112 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3113 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3114 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3115 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3116 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3117 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3118 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3119 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3120 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3121 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3122 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3123 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3124 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3125 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3126 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3127 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3128 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3129 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3130 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3131 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3132 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3133 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3134 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3135 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3136 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3137 Czech Female Championship 2014
3138 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3139 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3140 Italian Championship 2014
3141 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3142 Paris Meijin A 2014
3143 Paris Meijin B 2014
3144 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3145 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3146 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3147 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3148 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3149 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3150 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3151 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3152 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3153 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3154 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3155 South London: teachers 50-2014
3156 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3157 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3158 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3159 Odense Christmas 2014
3160 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3162 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3163 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3164 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3165 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3166 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3167 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3168 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3169 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3170 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3171 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3172 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3173 La Carboneria 48-2014
3174 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3175 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3176 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3177 Mangafest 2014
3178 Gothenburg Open 2014
3179 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3180 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3181 Turku Championship 48-2014
3182 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3183 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3184 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3185 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3186 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3187 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3188 Club tournament 47-2014
3189 La Carboneria 47-2014
3190 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3191 Three Peaks 47-2014
3192 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3193 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3194 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3195 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3196 City Championship 47-2014
3197 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3198 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3199 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3200 Salzburg2014
3201 Kauno taure 2014
3202 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3203 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3204 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3205 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3206 Letchworth 46-2014
3207 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3208 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3209 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3210 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3211 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3212 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3213 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3214 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3215 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3216 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3217 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3218 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3219 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3220 Fredericia Open 2014
3221 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3222 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3223 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3224 Wessex 44-2014
3225 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3226 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3227 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3228 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3229 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3230 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3231 Brussels 2014
3232 Oulun Syksy 2014
3233 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3234 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3235 La Carboneria 44-2014
3236 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3237 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3238 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3239 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3240 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3241 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3242 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3243 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3244 Open Porto 2014
3245 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3246 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3247 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3248 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3249 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3250 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3251 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3252 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3253 Tenuki 2014
3254 Slovenian Championship 2014
3255 Club Tournament 42-2014
3256 BGA Title Match 2014
3257 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3258 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3259 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3260 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3261 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3262 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3263 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3264 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3265 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3266 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3267 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3268 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3269 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3270 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3271 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3272 European Student Go Championship 2014
3273 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3274 Helsinki Casual 2014
3275 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3276 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3277 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3278 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3279 Club Tournament 41-2014
3280 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3281 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3282 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3283 Man v Machine
3284 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3285 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3286 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3287 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3288 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3289 Swindon 40-2014
3290 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3291 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3292 Cup of Rivne 2014
3293 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3294 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3295 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3296 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3297 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3298 Zurich Tournament 2014
3299 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3300 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3301 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3302 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3304 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3305 Shropshire 39-2014
3306 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3307 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3308 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3309 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3310 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3311 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3312 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3313 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3314 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3315 Cornish Open 38-2014
3316 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3317 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3318 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3319 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3320 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3321 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3322 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3323 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3324 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3325 Northern 37-2014
3326 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3327 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3328 City Day 37-2014
3329 Odense Harvest 2014
3330 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3331 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3332 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3333 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3334 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3335 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3336 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3337 International Go Cup 37-2014
3338 Mangalia open 36-2014
3339 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3340 EZERAI 2014
3341 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3342 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3343 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3344 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3345 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3346 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3347 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3348 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3349 Belfast 2014
3350 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3351 MSO Open 35-2014
3352 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3353 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3354 Stockholm Open 2014
3355 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3356 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3357 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3358 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3359 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3360 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3361 Zomergo_2014
3362 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3363 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3364 2014 August Tournament
3365 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3366 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3367 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3368 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3369 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3370 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3371 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3372 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3373 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3374 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3376 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3377 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3380 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3381 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3383 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3385 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3386 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3387 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3388 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3389 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3390 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3391 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3392 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3395 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3396 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3397 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3398 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3399 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3400 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3401 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3402 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3403 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3404 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3405 Part 2
3406 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3407 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3408 2014 July Tournament
3409 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3410 Croatian open go championship 2014
3411 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3412 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3413 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3414 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3415 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3416 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3417 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3418 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3419 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3420 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3421 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3422 CPT2014Amstelveen
3423 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3424 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3425 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3426 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3427 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3428 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3429 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3430 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3431 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3432 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3433 Czech Championship 27-2014
3434 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3435 IGA Correspondence Championship
3436 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3437 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3438 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3439 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3440 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3441 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3442 Club Tournament 26-2014
3443 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3444 Welsh Open 26-2014
3445 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3446 EWGC 2014
3447 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3448 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3449 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3450 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3451 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3452 Vienna 2014
3453 Durham 25-2014
3454 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3455 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3456 Iron Man 2014
3457 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3458 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3459 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3460 Club Tournament 24-2014
3461 Open Lisboa 2014
3462 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3463 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3464 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3465 Kidocup 2014-Main
3466 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3467 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3468 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3469 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3470 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3471 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3472 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3473 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3474 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3475 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3476 Swedish Championship 2014
3477 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3478 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3479 Club Tournament 23-2014
3480 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3481 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3482 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3483 Victory Cup 23-2014
3484 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3485 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3486 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3487 Scottish Open 22-2014
3488 Challengers 22-2014
3489 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3490 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3491 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3492 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3493 Apeldoorn 2014
3494 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3495 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3496 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3497 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3498 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3499 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3500 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3501 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3502 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3503 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3504 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3505 La Carboneria 21-2014
3506 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3507 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3508 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3509 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3510 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3511 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3512 Freiburg 2014
3513 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3514 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3515 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3516 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3517 Open IGC 2014
3518 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3519 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3520 Danish Championship 2014
3521 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3522 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3523 XVII Madrid 2014
3524 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3525 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3526 Bracknell 20-2014
3527 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3528 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3529 Oslo Open 2014
3530 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3531 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3532 La Carboneria 19-2014
3533 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3534 Candidates 19-2014
3535 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3536 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3537 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3538 Go for Luzern 2014
3539 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3540 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3541 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3542 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3543 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3544 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3545 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3546 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3547 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3548 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3549 Club Tournament 18-2014
3550 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3551 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3552 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3553 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3554 Martinicup 17-2014
3555 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3556 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3557 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3558 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3559 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3560 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3561 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3562 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3563 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3564 Nordic Championship 2014
3565 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3566 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3567 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3568 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3569 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3570 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3571 Tournaments coming up
3572 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3573 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3574 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3575 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3576 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3577 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3578 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3579 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3581 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3582 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3583 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3584 Tula Cup 15-2014
3585 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3586 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3587 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3588 Antwerpen 2014
3589 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3590 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3591 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3592 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3593 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3594 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3595 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3596 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3597 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3598 La Carboneria 15-2014
3599 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3600 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3601 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3602 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3603 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3604 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3605 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3606 Birmingham 14-2014
3607 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3608 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3609 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3610 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3611 La Carboneria 13-2014
3612 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3613 Kani6 2014
3614 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3615 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3616 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3617 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3618 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3619 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3620 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3621 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3622 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3623 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3624 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3625 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3627 Skye 12-2014
3628 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3629 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3630 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3631 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3632 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3633 Vasteras Open 2014
3634 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3635 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3636 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3637 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3638 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3639 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3640 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3641 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3642 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3643 Trigantius 11-2014
3644 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3645 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3646 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3647 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3648 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3649 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3650 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3651 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3652 Go Festival 10-2014
3653 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3655 British Open 10-2014
3656 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3657 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3658 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3659 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3660 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3661 La Carboneria 09-2014
3662 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3663 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3664 Kido Cup 09-2014
3665 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3666 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3667 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3668 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3669 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3670 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3671 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3672 La Carboneria 08-2014
3673 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3674 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3675 2014 Confucius Cup
3676 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3677 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3678 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3679 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3680 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3681 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3682 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3683 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3684 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3685 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3686 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3687 Haags Toernooi 2014
3688 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3689 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3690 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3691 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3692 12th TIS 07-2014
3693 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3694 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3695 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3696 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3697 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3698 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3699 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3700 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3701 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3702 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3703 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3704 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3705 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3706 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3707 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3708 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3709 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3710 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3711 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3712 Odense Winter 05-2014
3713 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3714 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3715 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3716 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3717 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3718 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3719 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3720 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3721 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3723 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3724 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3725 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3726 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3727 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3728 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3729 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3730 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3731 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3732 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3733 La Carboneria 04-2014
3734 Trys Karaliai 2014
3735 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3736 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3737 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3738 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3739 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3740 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3741 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3742 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3743 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3744 Maidenhead 04-2014
3745 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3746 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3747 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3748 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3749 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3750 Torneo Befana 2014
3751 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3752 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3753 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3754 British Open Now Open to All
3755 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3756 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3757 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3758 London Open 01-2014
3759 Takapotku Open 2014
3760 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3761 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3762 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3763 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3764 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3765 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3766 Club tournament 01-2014
3767 British Open Not So Open
3768 Udine2013
3769 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3770 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3771 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3772 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3773 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3774 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3775 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3776 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3777 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3778 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3779 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3780 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3781 La Carboneria 52-2013
3782 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3783 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3784 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3785 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3786 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3787 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3788 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3789 Odense Christmas 2013
3790 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3791 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3792 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3793 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3794 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3795 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3796 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3797 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3798 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3799 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3800 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3801 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3802 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3803 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3804 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3805 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3806 2013 South London double kyu
3807 2013 South London mid kyu
3808 2013 South London top kyu
3809 2013 South London teachers tournament
3810 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3811 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3812 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3813 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3814 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3815 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3816 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3817 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3818 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3819 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3820
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3821 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3822 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3823 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3824 Coventry 49-2013
3825 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3826 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3827 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3828 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3829 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3830 BGA Title Match 2013
3831 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3832 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3833 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3834 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3835 week 48 live TV events
3836 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3837 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3838 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3839 La Carboneria 48-2013
3840 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3841 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3842 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3843 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3844 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3845 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3846 week 47 2013 live TV events
3847 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3848 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3849 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3850 City Championship 47-2013
3851 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3852 Three Peaks 47-2013
3853 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3854 Gladiatore 2013
3855 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3856 League of Legends
3857 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3858 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3859 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3860 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3861 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3862 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3863 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3864 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3865 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3866 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3867 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3868 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3869 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3870 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3871 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3872 Study Tournament 46-2013
3873 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3874 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3875 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3876 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3877 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3878 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3879 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3880 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3881 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3882 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3883 European Go Student Championship 2013
3884 Gothenburg Open 2013
3885 Helsinki Casual 2013
3886 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3887 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3888 Open Porto 2013
3889 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3890 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3891 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3892 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3893 La Carboneria 44-2013
3894 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3895 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3896 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3897 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3898 Wessex 44-2013
3899 Belfast Open 2013
3900 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3901 Austrian Open 2013
3902 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3903 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3904 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3905 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3906 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3907 Tenuki 2013
3908 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3909 Slovenian Championship 2013
3910 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3911 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3912 Norwegian Championship 2013
3913 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3914 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3915 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3916 Mikulov Open 2013
3917 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3918 Indis 2013
3919 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3920 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3921 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3922 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3923 East Midlands 2013
3924 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3925 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3926 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3927 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3928 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3929 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3930 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3931 Czech Championship 2013
3932 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3933 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3934 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3935 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3936 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3937 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3938 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3939 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3940 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3941 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3942 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3943 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3944 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3945 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3946 Oulun Syksy 2013
3947 Board Games Festival 2013
3948 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3949 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3950 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3951 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3952 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3953 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3954 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3955 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3957 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3958 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3959 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3960 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3961 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3962 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3963 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3965 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3966 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3967 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3968 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3969 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3970 Cup of Perm 2013
3971 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3972 Shropshire 2013
3973 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3974 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3975 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3976 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3977 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3978 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3979 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3980 SM1-karsinta 2013
3981 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3982 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3983 Nuorten SM 2013
3984 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3985 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3986 City Day Tornament 2013
3987 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3988 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3989 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3990 Cornish Open 2013
3991 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3992 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3993 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3994 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3995 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3996 Russian Female Championship 2013
3997 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3998 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3999 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4000 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4001 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4002 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4003 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4004 Brno Tournament 2013
4005 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4006 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4007 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4008 Northern 2013
4009 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4010 Summer Tournament 2013
4011 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4012 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4013 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4015 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4016 MSO Open 2013
4017 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4018 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4019 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4020 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4021 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4022 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4023 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4024 Odense August 2013
4025 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4026 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4027 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4028 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4029 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4030 Pogo Open 2013
4031 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4032 World Youth Championship 2013
4033 Vladimir Open 2013
4034 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4035 Stockholm Open 2013
4036 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4037 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4038 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4039 Odesa Golden 2013
4040 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4041 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4042 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4043 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4044 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4045 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4046 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4047 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4048 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4049 Leksand Open 2013
4050 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4051 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4052 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4053 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4054 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4055 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4056 Samsung Cup 2013
4057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4058 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4059 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4060 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4061 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4062 District Groningen 2013
4063 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4064 Moyo Open 2013
4065 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4066 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4067 Russian Team Championship 2013
4068 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4069 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4070 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4071 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4072 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4073 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4074 Summer Go Camp 2013
4075 Milton Keynes 2013
4076 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4077 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4078 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4079 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4080 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4081 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4082 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4083 Kieler Turnier 2013
4084 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4085 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4086 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4087 Charlie Marlow 2013
4088 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4089 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4090 Romanian National Championship 2013
4091 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4092 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4093 Mangalia Open 2013
4094 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4095 Welsh Open 2013
4096 8th Marathon 2013
4097 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4098 Durham 2013
4099 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4100 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4101 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4102 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4103 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4104 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4106 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4107 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4108 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4109 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4110 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4111 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4112 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4113 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4114 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4115 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4116 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4117 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4118 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4119 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4120 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4121 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4122 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4123 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4124 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4125 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4126 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4127 Arundel 2013
4128 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4129 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4130 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4131 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4132 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4133 Cup of Rivne 2013
4134 Fredericia Open 2013
4135 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4136 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4137 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4138 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4139 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4140 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4141 Scottish Open 2013
4142 Challengers 2013
4143 Apeldoorn 2013
4144 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4145 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4146 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4147 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4148 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4149 Championship of Perm 2013
4150 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4151 Kido Cup 2013
4152 Go in Duketown 2013
4153 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4154 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4155 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4156 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4157 Open Lisboa 2013
4158 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4159 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4160 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4161 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4162 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4163 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4164 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4165 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4166 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4167 Swedish Championship 2013
4168 Teden Mladih 2013
4169 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4170 Bracknell 2013
4171 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4172 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4173 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4174 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4175 Amsterdam International 2013
4176 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4177 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4178 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4179 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4180 Young Masters League 2013
4181 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4182 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4183 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4184 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4185 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4186 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4187 Go for Luzern 2013
4188 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4189 Riga Open Go 2013
4190 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4191 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4192 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4193 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4194 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4195 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4196 Martinicup 2013
4197 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4198 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4199 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4200 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4201 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4202 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4203 Danish Championship 2013
4204 Spring tournament 2013
4205 MSU Go Championship-2013
4206 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4207 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4208 Birmingham 2013
4209 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4210 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4211 Oslo Open 2013
4212 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4213 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4214 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4215 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4216 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4217 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4218 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4219 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4220 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4221 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4222 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4223 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4224 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4225 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4226 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4227 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4228 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4229 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4230 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4231 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4232 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4233 Go Open Plzen 2013
4234 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4235 British Open 2013
4236 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4237 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4238 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4239 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4240 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4241 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4242 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4243 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4244 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4245 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4246 Avignon Tournament 2013
4247 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4248 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4249 Go Festival 2013
4250 Passover Tournament 2013
4251 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4252 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4253 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4254 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4255 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4256 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4257 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4258 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4259 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4260 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4261 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4262 Handicap Tournament 2013
4263 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4264 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4265 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4266 Oulun Kevat 2013
4267 rovnodennost 2013
4268 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4269 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4270 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4271 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4272 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4273 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4274 go7ix 2013
4275 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4276 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4277 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4278 British Youth Championship 2013
4279 Paris tournament 2013
4280 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4281 Cup of Tula 2013
4282 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4283 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4284 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4285 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4286 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4287 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4288 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4289 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4290 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4291 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4292 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4293 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4294 Trigantius 2013
4295 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4296 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4297 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4298 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4299 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4300 Fredericia Spring 2013
4301 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4302 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4303 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4304 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4305 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4306 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4307 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4308 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4309 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4310 2013 Confucius Cup
4311 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4312 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4313 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4314 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4315 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4316 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4317 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4318 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4319 Oxford Ladder 2013
4320 Blansko Tournament 2013
4321 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4322 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4323 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4324 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4325 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4326 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4327 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4328 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4329 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4330 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4331 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4332 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4333 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4334 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4335 Vasteras Open 2013
4336 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4337 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4338 Cassovia Cup 2013
4339 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4340 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4341 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4342 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4343 FORAS 2013
4344 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4345 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4346 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4347 Tiger beats Miffy
4348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4350 Cheshire Open 2013
4351 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4352 Winner`s sonata 2013
4353 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4354 Haags Toernooi 2013
4355 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4356 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4357 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4358 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4359 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4360 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4361 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4362 Festival Lariks 2013
4363 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4364 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4365 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4366 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4367 Odense Winter 2013
4368 Antony Tournament 2013
4369 Orsay Tournament 2013
4370 National Veteran Championship 2013
4371 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4372 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4373 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4374 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4375 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4376 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4377 Dutch Championship 2013
4378 Maidenhead 2013
4379 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4380 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4381 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4382 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4383 Winter Tournament 2013
4384 Jusandan 2013
4385 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4386 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4387 Wintergo 2012 2013
4388 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4389 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4390 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4391 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4392 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4393 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4394 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4395 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4396 Trys Karaliai 2013
4397 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4398 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4399 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4400 Essen 2013
4401 Decin Tournament 2013
4402 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4403 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4404 Torneo della Befana 2013
4405 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4406 La Carboneria 2013
4407 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4408 London Open 2013
4409 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4410 2013
4411 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4412 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4413 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4414 SM-finaali 2012
4415 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4416 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4417 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4418 GO7 Rapid 2012
4419 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4420 .Three dragons. 2012
4421 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4422 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4423 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4424 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4425 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4426 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4427 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4428 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4429 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4430 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4431 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4432 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4433 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4434 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4435 Championship of Karelia 2012
4436 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4437 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4438 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4439 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4440 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4441 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4442 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4443 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4444 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4445 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4446 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4447 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4448 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4449 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4450 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4451 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4452 David 2012
4453 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4454 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4455 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4456 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4457 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4458 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4459 Go Baron Finals Match
4460 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4461 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4462 38th Serbian championship 2012
4463 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4464 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4465 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4466 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4467 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4468 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4469 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4470 Polish Championship League 2012
4471 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4472 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4473 Coventry 2012
4474 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4475 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4476 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4477 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4478 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4479 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4480 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4481 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4482 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4483 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4484 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4485 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4486 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4487 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4488 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4489 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4490 UCC Open 2012
4491 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4492 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4493 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4494 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4496 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4497 Three Peaks 2012
4498 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4499 17th November Tournament 2012
4500 Il Gladiatore 2012
4501 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4502 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4503 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4504 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4505 On cherche un traducteur.
4506 Autumn Tournament 2012
4507 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4508 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4509 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4510 Austrian Open 2012
4511 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4512 Odense November 2012
4513 Berlin Go Week 2012
4514 Goeteborg Open 2012
4515 Oulun Syksy 2012
4516 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4517 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4518 Wessex 2012
4519 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4520 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4521 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4522 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4523 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4524 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4525 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4526 Salzburg 2012
4527 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4528 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4529 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4530 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4531 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4532 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4533 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4534 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4535 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4536 Palava Tournament 2012
4537 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4538 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4539 East Midlands 2012
4540 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4541 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4542 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4543 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4545 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4546 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4547 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4548 Norwegian Championship 2012
4549 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4550 Czech Female Championship 2012
4551 Czech Go Championship 2012
4552 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4553 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4554 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4555 Shodan Trophy 2012
4556 "Crow in a starry sky"
4557 Open Porto 2012
4558 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4559 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4560 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4561 Slovenian Championship 2012
4562 Board Games Festival 2012
4563 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4564 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4565 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4566 ProGO match- sept 2012
4567 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4568 Israeli Championship 2012
4569 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4570 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4571 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4572 Shropshire 2012
4573 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4574 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4575 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4576 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4577 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4578 Swindon 2012
4579 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4580 BGA Title Match 2012
4581 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4582 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4583 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4584 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4585 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4586 Cornish Open 2012
4587 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4588 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4589 Visegrad tour 2012
4590 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4591 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4592 Helsinki Casual 2012
4593 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4594 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4595 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4596 Northern 2012
4597 Campionato italiano 2012
4598 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4599 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4600 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4601 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4602 SM1-karsinta 2012
4603 European Female Championship 2012
4604 European Cup 2012
4605 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4607 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4608 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4609 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4610 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4611 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4612 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4613 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4614 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4615 Summer Tournament 2012
4616 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4617 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4618 Zurich 2012
4619 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4620 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4621 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4622 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4623 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4624 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4625 Russian Female Championship 2012
4626 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4627 MSO Open 2012
4628 Russian Women Championship
4629 Interview with Andrew Kay
4630 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4631 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4632 French Open Championship 2012
4633 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4634 Taiwanese Go stars
4635 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4636 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4637 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4638 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4639 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4640 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4641 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4642 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4643 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4644 Trickmove of the year!
4645 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4646 Lai Yu-Cheng
4647 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4648 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4649 WMSG 2012 day 3
4650 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4651 WMSG 2012 day 2
4652 WMSG 2012 day 1
4653 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4654 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4655 Interview with Jan Simara
4656 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4657 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4658 Altay Cup 2012
4659 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4660 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4661 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4662 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4663 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4664 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4665 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4666 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4667 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4668 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4669 TurkuGP 2012
4670 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4671 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4672 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4673 Moyo Open 2012
4674 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4675 Oulun Kesa 2012
4676 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4677 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4678 Bergen Open 2012
4679 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4680 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4681 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4682 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4683 Youth Go Camp 2012
4684 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4685 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4686 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4687 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4688 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4689 Russian Team Championship 2012
4690 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4691 Romanian Summer camp
4692 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4693 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4695 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4696 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4697 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4698 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4699 Freiburg 2012
4700 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4701 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4702 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4703 Milton Keynes 2012
4704 Leksand Open 2012
4705 Welsh Open 2012
4706 Graz 2012
4707 Durham 2012
4708 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4709 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4710 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4711 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4712 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4713 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4714 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4715 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4716 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4717 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4718 Takapotku Open 2012
4719 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4720 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4721 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4722 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4723 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4724 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4725 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4726 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4727 Cup of Rivne 2012
4728 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4729 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4730 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4731 Open Lx 2012
4732 Hungarian GP 2012
4733 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4734 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4735 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4737 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4738 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4739 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4740 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4741 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4742 Challengers 2012
4743 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4744 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4745 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4746 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4747 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4748 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4749 European Pair Go Championship
4750 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4751 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4752 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4753 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4754 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4755 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4756 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4757 Galway Tournament 2012
4758 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4759 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4760 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4761 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4762 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4763 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4764 Kidocup 2012
4765 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4766 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4767 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4768 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4769 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4770 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4771 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4772 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4773 Swedish Championship 2012
4774 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4775 Turniej Majowy 2012
4776 Scottish Open 2012
4777 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4778 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4779 Bracknell 2012
4780 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4781 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4782 Vetruse Cup 2012
4783 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4784 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4785 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4786 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4787 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4788 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4789 San Marino CON 2012
4790 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4791 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4792 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4793 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4794 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4795 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4796 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4797 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4799 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4800 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4801 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4802 Tartu Spring 2012
4803 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4804 Candidates 2012
4805 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4806 Britain seeks new leader
4807 Apeldoorn 2012
4808 Danish Championship 2012
4809 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4810 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4811 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4812 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4813 3. Giessener T19 2012
4814 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4815 Young Masters League 2012
4816 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4817 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4818 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4819 Oslo Open 2012
4820 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4821 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4822 Porfirion Cup 2012
4823 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4824 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4825 V.Valek memorial 2012
4826 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4827 British Open 2012
4828 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4829 Martinicup 2012
4830 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4831 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4833 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4834 Spring Tournament 2012
4835 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4836 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4837 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4838 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4839 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4840 Side Tournament 2012
4841 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4842 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4843 Slovenian open 2012
4844 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4845 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4846 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4847 Passover Tournament 2012
4848 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4849 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4850 2012 Canadian Open
4851 Nordic Championship 2012
4852 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4853 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4854 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4855 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4856 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4857 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4858 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4859 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4860 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4861 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4862 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4863 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4864 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4865 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4866 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4867 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4868 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4869 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4870 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4871 Go Open Plzen 2012
4872 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4873 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4874 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4875 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4876 Arundel 2012
4877 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4878 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4879 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4880 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4881 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4882 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4883 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4884 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4885 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4886 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4887 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4888 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4889 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4890 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4891 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4892 Next tournaments in France
4893 British Youth Championship 2012
4894 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4895 Skye 2012
4896 Ishi Open 2012
4897 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4898 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4899 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4900 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4901 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4902 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4903 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4904 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4905 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4906 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4907 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4908 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4910 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4912 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4913 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4914 Trigantius 2012
4915 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4916 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4917 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4918 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4919 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4920 Black Stone 2012
4921 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4922 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4923 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4924 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4925 2012 Confucius Cup
4926 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4927 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4928 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4929 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4930 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4931 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4932 Kido Cup 2012
4933 Poznan Casual 2012
4934 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4935 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4936 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4937 Oxford Ladder 2012
4938 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4939 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4940 World Student Championship 2012
4941 Blansko Tournament 2012
4942 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4943 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4944 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4945 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4946 Nottingham 2012
4947 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4948 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4949 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4950 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4951 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4952 zjAva 2012
4953 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4954 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4955 Oxford 2012
4956 FORAS 2012
4957 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4958 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4959 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4960 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4961 Cheshire Open 2012
4962 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4963 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4964 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4965 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4966 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4967 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4968 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4969 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4970 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4971 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4972 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4973 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4974 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4975 EYGC 2012
4976 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4977 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4978 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4979 Winter`s sonata 2012
4980 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4981 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4982 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4983 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4984 Bydgoszcz 2012
4985 Dutch Championship 2012
4986 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4987 Some news from France
4988 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4989 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4990 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4991 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4992 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4993 Warszawa 2012
4994 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4995 2011 British Small Board Championship
4996 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4997 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4999 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5000 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5001 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5002 National Veteran Championship 2012
5003 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5004 Essen 2012
5005 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5006 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5007 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5008 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5009 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5010 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5011 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5012 Club Tournament 2012
5013 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5014 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5015 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5016 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5017 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5018 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5019 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5020 Black Stone 1-2012
5021 Trys Karaliai 2012
5022 La Carboneria 2012
5023 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5024 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5025 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5026 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5027 London Open 2011
5028 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5029 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5030 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5031 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5032 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5033 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5034 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5035 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5036 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5037 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5038 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5039 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5040 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5041 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5042 Legends Cadiz 2011
5043 The 2011 Oporto Open
5044 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5045 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5046 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5047 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5048 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5049 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5050 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5051 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5052 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5053 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5054 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5055 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5056 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5057 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5058 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5059 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5060 Arnhem 2011
5061 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5062 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5063 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5064 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5065 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5066 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5067 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5068 17th November Tournament 2011
5069 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5070 Antony Club 2011
5071 Berliner Kranich 2011
5072 German Go Championship 2011
5073 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5074 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5075 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5076 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5077 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5078 Denkstation 2011
5079 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5080 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5081 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5082 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5083 La Carboneria 2011
5084 Coventry 2011
5085 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5086 Go to Innovation 2011
5087 Three Peaks 2011
5088 .Three dragons. 2011
5089 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5090 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5091 Black Stone 11-2011
5092 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5093 Hungarian Open 2011
5094 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5095 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5096 Team championships round 3
5097 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5098 Club Tournament 2011
5099 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5100 Goteborg Open 2011
5101 Styrian Masters 2011
5102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5103 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5104 Finnish Championship League 2011
5105 Berlin Go-week 2011
5106 East Midlands 2011
5107 Bydgoszcz 2011
5108 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5109 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5110 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5111 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5112 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5113 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5114 Brussels tournament 2011
5115 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5116 Wessex 2011
5117 Championship of Karelia 2011
5118 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5119 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5120 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5121 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5122 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5123 Black Stone 2011
5124 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5125 Balma Tournament 2011
5126 Oulun Syksy 2011
5127 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5128 Norwegian Championship 2011
5129 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5130 Palava Tournament 2011
5131 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5132 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5133 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5134 Copenhagen Open 2011
5135 European Students Championship 2011
5136 Salzburg 2011
5137 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5138 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5139 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5140 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5141 High Noon 2011
5142 Shodan Tournament 2011
5143 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5144 Israeli Championship 2011
5145 clubs under attack
5146 Board games festival 2011
5147 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5148 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5149 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5150 Go commercial
5151 Slovenian Championship 2011
5152 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5153 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5154 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5155 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5156 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5157 Poznan Casual 2011
5158 Shrewsbury 2011
5159 Insei League results: September, 2011
5160 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5161 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5162 EWGC Side Open 2011
5163 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5164 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5165 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5166 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5167 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5168 Autumn Tournament 2011
5169 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5170 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5171 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5172 Linkoeping Open 2011
5173 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5174 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5175 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5176 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5177 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5178 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5179 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5180 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5181 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5182 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5183 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5184 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5185 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5186 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5187 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5188 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5189 Swindon 2011
5190 Helsinki Casual 2011
5191 Pause
5192 2011 British Go Championship
5193 Cornish Open 2011
5194 Northern 2011
5195 XI Torneo di Pisa
5196 Delfts toernooi 2011
5197 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5198 7. WIGO-Turnier
5199 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5200 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5201 French Open Championship 2011
5202 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5203 Brno 2011
5204 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5205 SportAccord European Preliminary
5206 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5211 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5212 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5213 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5214 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5215 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5216 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5217 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5218 Single, hot and ........
5219 Best Go-video ever
5220 The power of a 9p
5221 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5222 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5223 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5224 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5225 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5226 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5227 EGC and WYGC 2011
5228 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5230 several recent results 5-2011
5231 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5232 Vetruse Cup 2011
5233 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5234 Galway Open 2011
5235 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5236 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5237 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5238 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5239 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5240 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5241 Danish Championship 2011
5242 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5243 German Championship 2011 qualification
5244 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5245 Go for Luzern 2011
5246 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5247 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5248 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5249 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5250 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5251 Murugandi reviews
5252 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5253 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5254 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5255 Shusaku Cup 2011
5256 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5257 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5258 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5259 March Tournaments
5260 Nottingham 2011
5261 Bonn 2011
5262 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5263 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5264 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5265 several recent results
5266 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5267 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5268 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5269 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5270 Oxford 2011
5271 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5272 Takapotku Open 2011
5273 Weekend Jan 22-23
5274 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5275 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5276 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5277 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5278 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5279 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5280 Wanted: editors and journalists
5281 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5282 Berlin Go-week 2010
5283 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5284 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5285 Championship Weekend
5286 Shrewsbury
5287 September tournaments - A class
5288 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5289 Linkoeping Open 2010
5290 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5291 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5292 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5293 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5294 Helsinki Casual 2010
5295 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5296 Antwerp 2010
5297 Kido Cup 2010
5298 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5299 British Championship Game 1
5300 10th Pisa Tournament
5301 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5302 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5303 Frioul 2010
5304 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5305 French open championship
5306 Iasi Cup 2010
5307 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5308 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5309 Japanese rules...?
5310 The dangers of gambling
5311 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5312 Tesuji of the week
5313 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5314 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5315 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5316 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5317 Big Nick
5318 bad moves
5319 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5320 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5321 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5322 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5323 Funniest remark on KGS today
5324 The Finnish system
5325 did you know...?
5326 after round 3
5327 The Monkey Jump
5328 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5329 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5330 New faces top Pardubice Open
5331 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5332 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5333 Results 18-20 June 2010
5334 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5335 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5336 Some other results from last weekend
5337 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5338 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5339 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5340 Electronic Archive
5341 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5342 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5343 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5344 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5345 Romanian Cup 2010
5346 2010 British Championship
5347 Strasbourg tournament
5348 Swiss Championship 2010
5349 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5350 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5351 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5352 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5353 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5354 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5355 Why Go
5356 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5357 French Youth Championships 2010
5358 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5359 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5360 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5361 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5362 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5363 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5364 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5365 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5366 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5367 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5368 News from Milan, Italy
5369 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5370 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5371 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5372 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5373 Artem strongest student
5374 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5375 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5376 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5377 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5378 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5379 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5380 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5381 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5382 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5383 Novosibirsk Championship
5384 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5385 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5386 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5387 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5388 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5389 Facebook: friends from France first
5390 Some Saturday results
5391 Scottish Championship News
5392 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5393 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5394 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5395 Tampere: many already registred
5396 EGD broke new record
5397 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5398 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5399 Reports from Russia
5400 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5401 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5402 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5403 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5404 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5405 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5406 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5407 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5408 Ali leads KILL-A
5409 Ankara again
5410 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5411 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5412 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5413 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5414 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5415 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5416 Kay wins British Open
5417 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5418 Let my people go
5419 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5420 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5421 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5422 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5423 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5424 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5425 Facebook for feedback
5426 KGS trials new Graphics
5427 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5428 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5429 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5430 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5431 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5432 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5433 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5434 World Pair-go Championship
5435 Fred filmed WMSG
5436 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5437 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5438 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5439 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5440 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5441 Weekend results from all over Europe
5442 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5443 11th Go to Innovation
5444 Many messages on Facebook
5445 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5446 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5447 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5448 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5449 Facebook chasebook
5450 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5451 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5452 Macfadyen Skye High
5453 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5454 Clash in C class
5455 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5456 Terwey tops Castrop
5457 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5458 Bucuresti 179 school
5459 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5460 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5461 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5462 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5463 Bundesliga back to normal
5464 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5465 Belgian Championship, part 1
5466 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5467 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5468 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5469 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5470 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5471 Vit views of vital points
5472 Red roses for favourite friend
5473 Flowers for ladies today
5474 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5475 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5476 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5477 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5478 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5479 Fredda first in KILL-A
5480 Future Champs of Hungary
5481 Chen chopped Dresden
5482 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5483 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5484 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5485 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5486 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5487 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5488 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5489 Berlin is one of several new awards
5490 Three won three in Nottingham
5491 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5492 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5493 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5494 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5495 Record audience expected at KGS
5496 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5497 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5498 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5499 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5500 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5501 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5502 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5503 Cambridge wins British League
5504 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5505 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5506 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5507 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5508 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5509 Quarter of a century at Antony
5510 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5511 Youngest pro ever is female
5512 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5513 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5514 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5515 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5516 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5517 Metta takes Tortellino
5518 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5519 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5520 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5521 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5522 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5523 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5524 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5525 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5526 Go behind bars
5527 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5528 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5529 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5530 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5531 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5532 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5533 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5534 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5535 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5536 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5537 Pal Pandanet Prime
5538 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5539 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5540 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5541 Rengo Song Contest
5542 European Go Congress in Tampere
5543 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5544 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5545 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5546 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5547 Growth of Wintergo
5548 Chinese took over London
5549 Short Summary of Last Week
5550 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5551 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5552 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5553 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5554 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5555 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5556 Book review 3-4: same structure
5557 Book review 3: Kamakura
5558 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5559 X-mas number puzzle
5560 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5561 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5562 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5563 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5564 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5565 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5566 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5567 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5568 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5569 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5570 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5571 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5572 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5573 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5574 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5575 test
5576 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5577 Hungarian League
5578 Sunday December 13 - local results
5579 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5580 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5581 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5582 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5583 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5584 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5585 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5586 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5587 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5588 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5589 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5590 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5591 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5592 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5593 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5594 Secret of our style
5595 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5596 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5597 Oliver Wolf
5598 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5599 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5600 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5601 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5602 Pop Panda of Milano
5603 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5604 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5605 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5606 Mistrz Polski
5607 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5608 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5609 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5610 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5611 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5612 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5613 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5614 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5615 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5616 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5617 New: Life and Death channel
5618 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5619 Need for more reporters
5620 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5621 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5622 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5623 Wintergo will grow
5624 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5625 French Youth Congress
5626 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5627 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5628 Toulouse trashes to title
5629 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5630 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5631 Kido Cup
5632 Kölner Go-Turnier
5633 French GO Open Championship
5634 4 tournaments broadcasted
5635 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5636 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5637 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5638 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5639 FJ strikes again!
5640 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5641 Brabant 2008
5642 Joseki lessons part 2
5643 watch on fullscreen
5644 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5645 VIP-membership auto login
5646 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5647 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5648 Congress Champions 2008
5649 Naruto Reborn
5650 congress news 2008
5651 Naruto at the congress 2008
5652 Monkeys on a rock
5653 European Masters 2008
5654 Start European Go Congress 2008
5655 1000 members
5656 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5657 Tale about cats
5658 The European Masters 2007
5659 Vilach 2007
5660 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg