Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B

Germany The LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B, a class A tournament, played from 13-04-2019 to 14-04-2019 in Chemnitz, Germany, was won by Uwe Borowski 6k, second came Marco Henkel 8k and third was Joerg Lindhorst 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:04 Thu 18 April 2019




1 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
2 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
3 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
4 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
5 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
6 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
7 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
8 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
9 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
10 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
11 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
12 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
13 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
14 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
15 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
16 Leader Go 50-2019
17 Orange Mood 50-2019
18 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
19 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
20 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
21 British Youth Championship 49-2019
22 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
23 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
24 Masters Move 49-2019
25 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
26 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
27 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
28 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
29 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
30 La Carboneria 49-2019
31 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
32 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
33 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
34 Takagawa kupa 2019
35 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
36 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
37 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
38 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
39 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
40 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
41 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
42 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
43 Serbian Championship 49-2019
44 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
45 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
46 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
47 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
48 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
49 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
50 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
51 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
52 Child Festival 48-2019
53 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
54 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
55 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
56 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
57 Cork Go Tournament 2019
58 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
59 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
60 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
61 SMsarja 2019
62 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
63 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
64 City Championship 47-2019
65 Coventry 47-2019
66 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
67 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
68 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
69 Challengers 47-2019
70 Kutina Open 47-2019
71 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
72 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
73 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
74 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
75 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
76 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
77 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
78 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
79 Austrian Open 2019
80 Berliner Kranich 2019
81 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
82 Open do Porto 2019
83 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
84 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
85 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
86 Northern League 46-2019
87 Polish Championship League 46-2019
88 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
89 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
90 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
91 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
92 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
93 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
94 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
95 Kauno GO taure 2019
96 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
97 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
98 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
99 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
101 Ukrainian Cup 2019
102 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
103 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
104 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
105 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
106 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
107 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
108 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
109 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
110 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
111 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
112 Three Peaks 45-2019
113 Cyprus Challengers 2019
114 Goeteborg Open 2019
115 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
116 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
117 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
118 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
119 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
120 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
121 Wessex 44-2019
122 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
123 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
124 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
125 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
126 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
127 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
128 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
129 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
130 Brussels tournament 2019
131 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
132 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
133 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
134 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
135 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
136 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
137 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
138 44-2019
139 Izmir City Tournament 201904
140 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
141 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
142 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
143 19X19 42-2019
144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
145 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
146 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
147 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
148 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
149 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
150 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
151 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
152 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
153 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
154 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
155 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
156 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
157 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
158 Tenuki 2019
159 Northern 42-2019
160 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
161 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
162 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
163 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
164 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
165 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
166 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
167 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
168 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
169 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
171 Trofeul Shodan 2019
172 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
173 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
174 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
175 Tournoi Geneve 2019
176 Ankara City Tournament 201908
177 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
178 Mikulov tournament 2019
179 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
180 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
181 September Go Tournament 41-2019
182 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
183 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
184 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
185 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
186 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
187 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
188 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
189 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
190 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
191 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
192 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
193 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
194 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
195 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
196 Bochumer Bambus 2019
197 Naisten SM 2019
198 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
199 Sheffield 40-2019
200 Jaakko Munkki 2019
201 Martinicup 40-2019
202 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
203 European Student Go Championship 2019
204 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
205 Confucius Cup 2019
206 Swindon 40-2019
207 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
208 Arundel 39-2019
209 Delfts Toernooi 2019
210 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
211 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
212 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
213 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
214 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
215 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
216 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
217 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
218 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
219 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
220 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
221 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
222 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
223 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
224 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
225 Wroclaw Open 2019
226 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
227 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
228 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
229 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
230 Copenhagen Open 2019
231 Belfast 2019
232 TMH Rapid 37-2019
233 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
234 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
235 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
236 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
237 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
238 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
239 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
240 Stockholm Open 2019
241 Cup of Perm 36-2019
242 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
243 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
244 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
245 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
246 Summer Tournament 36-2019
247 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
248 Ankara City Tournament 201907
249 SoImba Cup 2019
250 MSO open 35-2019
251 Rapid 44 35-2019
252 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
253 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
254 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
255 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
256 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
257 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
258 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
259 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
261 Zomergo 2019
262 Nostalgija 2019
263 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
264 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
265 Vienna Go Camp 2019
266 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
267 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
269 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
270 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
271 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
272 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
273 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
274 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
275 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
276 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
277 Summer Rapid 31-2019
278 31-2019
279 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
280 La Carboneria 31-2019
281 Summer Time 31-2019
282 Turneul de Vara 2019
283 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
284 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
285 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
286 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
287 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
289 Ankara City Tournament 201906
290 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
291 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
292 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
293 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
294 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
295 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
296 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
297 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
298 Moyo Open 2019
299 Cup of Russia 29-2019
300 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
301 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
302 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
303 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
304 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
305 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
306 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
307 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
308 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
309 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
310 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
311 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
312 Czech Championship 2019
313 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
314 Summer Cup 28-2019
315 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
316 Moletu taure 2019
317 Zaibas 2019
318 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
319 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
320 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
321 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
322 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
323 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
324 Rapid 43 27-2019
325 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
326 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
327 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
328 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
329 27-2019
330 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
331 Welsh Open 26-2019
332 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
333 Durham 26-2019
334 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
335 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
336 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
337 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
338 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
339 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
340 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
341 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
342 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
343 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
344 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
345 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
346 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
347 Ankara City Tournament 201905
348 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
349 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
350 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
351 June Tournament 25-2019
352 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
353 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
354 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
355 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
356 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
357 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
358 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
359 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
360 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
361 Go in Duketown 24-2019
362 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
363 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
364 KidoCup 2019 Top8
365 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
366 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
367 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
368 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
369 Swedish Championships 2019
370 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
371 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
372 Galway Tournament 2019
373 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
374 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
375 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
376 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
377 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
378 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
379 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
380 23-2019
381 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
382 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
383 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
384 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
385 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
386 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
387 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
388 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
389 Turnir PPS 2019
390 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
391 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
392 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
393 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
394 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
395 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
396 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
397 NTLO 22-2019
398 Challengers 22-2019
399 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
400 Serbian Cup 2019
401 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
402 Scottish Open 22-2019
403 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
404 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
405 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
406 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
407 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
408 Ankara City Tournament 201904
409 Leader Go 22-2019
410 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
411 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
412 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
413 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
414 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
415 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
416 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
417 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
418 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
419 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
420 Graz 2019
421 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
422 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
423 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
424 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
425 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
426 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
427 Oxford 21-2019
428 Strasbourg2019
429 Danish Championship 2019
430 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
431 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
432 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
433 Croatian Open 2019
434 Open de Lisboa 2019
435 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
436 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
437 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
438 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
439 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
440 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
441 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
442 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
443 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
444 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
445 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
446 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
447 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
448 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
449 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
450 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
451 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
452 Self Pairing 20-2019
453 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
454 Rating Tournament 20-2019
455 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
456 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
457 Gladiatore 2019
458 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
459 Championship of UFD 20-2019
460 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
461 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
462 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
463 Championship of SFD 19-2019
464 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
465 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
466 Barlow 19-2019
467 Candidates 19-2019
468 May Tournament 19-2019
469 Rapid 42 19-2019
470 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
471 Swiss Championship 2019
472 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
473 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
474 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
475 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
476 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
477 Training Cump 18-2019
478 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
479 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
480 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
481 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
482 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
483 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
484 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
485 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
486 Apeldoorn 2019
487 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
488 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
489 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
490 Ankara City Tournament 201903
491 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
492 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
493 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
494 Vilniaus taure 2019
495 Leader Go 18-2019
496 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
497 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
498 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
499 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
500 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
501 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
502 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
503 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
504 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
505 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
506 Spring Sun 17-2019
507 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
508 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
509 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
510 Championship of SFD 17-2019
511 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
512 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
513 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
514 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
515 Nordic Championship 2019
516 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
517 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
518 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
519 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
520 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
521 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
522 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
523 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
524 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
525 Open EPFL 16-2019
526 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
527 Spis tournament 16-2019
528 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
529 Baltik Cup 16-2019
530 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
531 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
532 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
533 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
534 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
535 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
536 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
537 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
538 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
539 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
540 Torneo Pisa 2019
541 Leader Go 16-2019
542 Plzen 2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
545 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
546 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
547 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
548 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
549 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
550 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
551 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
552 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
553 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
554 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
555 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
556 Linz_2019
557 British Open 15-2019
558 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
559 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
560 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
561 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
562 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
563 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
564 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
565 Leader Go 15-2019
566 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
567 Izmir City Tournament 201903
568 Spring Go Tournament 2019
569 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
570 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
571 Team School Tournament 14-2019
572 Championship of Perm 14-2019
573 Go Festival 14-2019
574 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
575 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
576 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
577 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
578 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
579 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
580 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
581 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
582 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
583 Training Match 14-2019
584 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
585 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
586 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
587 Championship of CFD 14-2019
588 Leader Go 14-2019
589 NIS OPEN 2019
590 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
591 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
592 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
593 Minsk Championship 2019
594 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
595 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
596 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
597 Harpenden 13-2019
598 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
599 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
600 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
601 Ankara City Tournament 201902
602 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
603 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
604 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
605 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
606 Irish Open 2019
607 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
608 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
609 Izmir City Tournament 201902
610 Stanislas Go 13-2019
611 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
612 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
613 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
614 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
615 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
616 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
617 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
618 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
619 Leader Go 12-2019
620 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
621 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
622 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
623 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
624 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
625 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
626 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
627 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
628 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
629 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
630 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
631 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
632 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
633 Leader Go 11-2019
634 Izmir City Tournament 201901
635 Torneo Pescara 2019
636 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
637 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
638 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
639 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
640 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
641 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
642 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
643 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
644 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
645 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
646 Poznan Casual 11-2019
647 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
648 Trigantius 11-2019
649 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
650 10-2019
651 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
652 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
653 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
654 Lille club championship 10-2019
655 West Paris championship 10-2019
656 Metz club championship 10-2019
657 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
658 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
659 Trondheim Open 2019
660 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
661 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
662 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
663 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
664 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
665 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
666 Leader Go 09-2019
667 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
668 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
669 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
670 Rating Tournament 09-2019
671 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
672 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
673 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
674 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
675 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
676 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
677 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
678 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
679 Rapid 41 09-2019
680 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
681 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
682 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
683 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
684 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
685 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
686 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
687 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
688 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
689 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
690 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
691 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
692 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
693 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
694 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
695 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
696 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
697 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
698 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
699 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
700 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
701 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
702 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
703 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
704 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
705 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
706 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
707 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
708 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
709 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
710 FORAS 2019
711 Sretenjski turnir 2019
712 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
713 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
714 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
715 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
716 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
717 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
718 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
719 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
720 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
721 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
722 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
723 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
724 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
725 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
726 Graug club championship 06-2019
727 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
728 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
729 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
730 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
731 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
732 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
733 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
734 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
735 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
736 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
737 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
738 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
739 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
740 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
741 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
742 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
743 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
744 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
745 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
746 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
747 Leuven 2019
748 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
749 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
750 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
751 new title
752 fwsvgaefs
753 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
754 Kani62019
755 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
756 Winter Tournament 05-2019
757 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
758 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
759 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
760 Dutch Woman championship 2019
761 Ankara City Tournament 201901
762 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
763 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
764 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
765 DDGT 2019
766 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
767 Torneo di Treviso 2019
768 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
769 Maidenhead 04-2019
770 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
771 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
772 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
773 Heerlen New year 2019
774 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
775 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
776 Essen 2019
777 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
778 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
779 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
780 Jusandan 2019
781 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
782 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
783 02-2019
784 New Year Tournament 02-2019
785 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
786 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
787 London Open 01-2019
788 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
789 wintergo 2018 01-2019
790 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
791 New Year Tournament 01-2019
792 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
793 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
794 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
795 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
796 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
797 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
798 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
799 Nis 01-2018
800 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
801 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
802 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
803 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
804 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
805 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
806 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
807 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
808 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
809 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
810 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
811 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
812 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
813 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
814 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
815 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
816 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
817 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
818 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
819 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
820 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
821 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
822 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
823 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
824 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
825 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
826 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
827 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
828 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
829 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
830 Winter Tournament 50-2018
831 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
832 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
833 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
834 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
835 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
836 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
837 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
838 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
839 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
840 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
841 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
842 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
843 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
844 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
845 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
846 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
847 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
848 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
849 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
850 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
851 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
852 Winter GO Training 50-2018
853 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
854 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
855 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
856 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
857 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
858 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
859 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
860 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
861 Turku Championship 2018 Final
862 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
863 Paris meijin B 50-2018
864 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
865 Youth Ladder 50-2018
866 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
867 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
868 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
869 British Youth Championship 49-2018
870 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
871 Ankara City Tournament 201807
872 Cup of Kyiv 2018
873 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
874 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
875 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
876 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
877 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
878 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
879 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
880 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
881 Belarus Championship 48-2018
882 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
883 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
884 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
885 Northern League 48-2018
886 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
887 Coventry 48-2018
888 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
889 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
890 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
891 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
892 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
893 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
894 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
895 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
896 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
897 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
898 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
899 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
900 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
901 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
902 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
903 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
904 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
905 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
906 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
907 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
908 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
909 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
910 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
911 Gothenburg Open 2018
912 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
913 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
914 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
915 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
916 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
917 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
918 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
919 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
920 Talus go tournament 47-2018
921 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
922 City Championship 47-2018
923 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
924 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
925 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
926 Challengers 47-2018
927 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
928 Steps 46-2018
929 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
930 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
931 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
932 Herkules Cup 46-2018
933 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
934 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
935 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
936 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
937 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
938 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
939 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
940 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
941 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
942 Austrian Open 2018
943 Finnish Championship 2018 League
944 Polish Championship League 46-2018
945 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
946 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
947 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
948 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
949 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
950 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
951 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
952 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
953 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
954 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
955 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
956 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
957 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
958 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
959 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
960 Three Peaks 45-2018
961 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
962 Ankara City Tournament 201806
963 La Carboneria 45-2018
964 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
965 Brussels Tournament 2018
966 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
967 Wessex 44-2018
968 Open do Porto 2018
969 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
970 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
971 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
972 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
973 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
974 Odense October 2018
975 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
976 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
977 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
978 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
979 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
980 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
981 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
982 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
983 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
984 Northern 43-2018
985 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
986 2018 Izmir Championship final
987 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
988 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
989 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
990 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
991 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
992 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
993 43-2018
994 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
995 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
996 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
997 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
998 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
999 Kauno GO taure 2018
1000 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1001 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1002 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1003 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1004 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1005 Slovenian Championship 2018
1006 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1007 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1008 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1010 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1011 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1012 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1013 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1014 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1015 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1016 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1017 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1018 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1019 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1020 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1021 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1022 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1023 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1024 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1025 Campionato Italiano 2018
1026 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1027 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1028 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1029 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1030 Oulun Syksy 2018
1031 Club Tournament 41-2018
1032 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1033 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1034 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1035 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1036 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1037 International Teams 41-2018
1038 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1039 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1040 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1041 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1042 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1043 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1044 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1045 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1046 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1047 KotiGo 40-2018
1048 JapanFest 40-2018
1049 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1050 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1051 Northern League 40-2018
1052 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1053 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1054 Westeros Open 40-2018
1055 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1056 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1057 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1058 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1059 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1060 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1061 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1062 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1063 Cup of Rivne 2018
1064 Copenhagen Open 2018
1065 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1066 Swindon 40-2018
1067 Belfast Handicap 2018
1068 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1069 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1070 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1071 Sheffield 39-2018
1072 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1073 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1074 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1075 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1076 Rapid 34 39-2018
1077 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1078 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1079 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1081 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1082 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1083 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1084 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1085 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1086 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1087 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1088 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1090 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1091 Cornish Open 37-2018
1092 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1093 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1094 37-2018
1095 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1096 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1097 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1098 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1099 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1100 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1101 Arundel 36-2018
1102 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1103 Brno Go Open 2018
1104 Stockholm Open 2018
1105 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1106 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1107 SoImba Cup 2018
1108 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1109 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1110 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1111 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1112 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1113 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1114 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1115 Odense Harvest 2018
1116 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1117 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1118 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1119 MSO open 34-2018
1120 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1121 Zomergo 2018
1122 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1123 Nostalgija 2018
1124 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1125 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1126 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1127 Go Queen 2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1129 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1130 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1131 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1132 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1133 Barbacoa 32-2018
1134 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1135 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1136 Pair Go live
1137 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1138 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1139 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1140 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1141 Serbian Cup 2018
1142 EGC2018 round 2
1143 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1144 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1145 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1146 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1147 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1148 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1149 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1150 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1151 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1152 Kyiv Summer 2018
1153 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1154 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1155 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1156 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1157 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1158 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1159 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1160 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1161 Go Camp 2018
1162 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1163 Moyo Open 2018
1164 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1165 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1166 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1167 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1168 Continuous Go 28-2018
1169 Moletu taure 2018
1170 Sun Cup 28-2018
1171 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1172 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1173 Zaibas 2018
1174 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1175 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1176 City Day 27-2018
1177 Welsh Open 27-2018
1178 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1179 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1180 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1181 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1182 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1183 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1184 Czech Go Championship 2018
1185 Rapid 33 27-2018
1186 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1187 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1188 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1189 2018 Irish championship league
1190 Central Go School June 26-2018
1191 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1192 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1193 Scottish Open 26-2018
1194 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1195 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1196 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1197 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1198 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1199 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1200 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1201 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1202 Hello Summer 25-2018
1203 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1204 Durham 25-2018
1205 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1206 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1208 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1209 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1210 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1211 Zelenkovac 2018
1212 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1213 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1214 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1215 Torneo Bologna 2018
1216 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1217 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1218 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1219 Martinicup 23-2018
1220 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1221 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1222 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1223 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1224 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1225 Levels 23-2018
1226 Swiss Championship 2018
1227 Open Lisboa 2018
1228 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1229 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1230 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1231 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1232 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1233 Challengers 22-2018
1234 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1235 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1236 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1237 NTLO 22-2018
1238 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1239 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1240 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1241 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1242 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1243 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1244 Go Open Pisek 2018
1245 School Leader Go 22-2018
1246 La Carboneria 22-2018
1247 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1248 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1249 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1250 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1251 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1252 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1253 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1254 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1255 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1256 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1257 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1258 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1259 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1260 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1261 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1262 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1263 KidoCup 2018Main
1264 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1265 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1266 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1267 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1268 Swedish championship 2018
1269 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1270 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1271 La Carboneria 20-2018
1272 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1273 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1274 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1275 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1276 School Leader Go 20-2018
1277 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1278 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1279 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1280 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1281 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1282 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1283 Bracknell 20-2018
1284 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1285 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1286 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1287 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1288 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1289 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1290 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1291 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1292 Barlow 20-2018
1293 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1295 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1296 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1297 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1298 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1299 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1300 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1302 School Leader Go 19-2018
1303 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1304 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1305 Candidates 19-2018
1306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1307 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1308 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1309 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1310 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1311 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1312 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1313 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1314 Tartu Spring 2018
1315 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1316 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1317 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1318 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1319 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1320 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1321 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1322 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1323 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1324 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1325 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1326 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1327 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1328 Danish Championship 2018
1329 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1330 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1331 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1333 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1334 9 China Cup 18-2018
1335 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1336 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1337 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1338 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1339 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1340 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1341 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1342 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1343 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1344 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1345 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1346 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1347 Oulun Kevat 2018
1348 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1349 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1350 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1351 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1352 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1353 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1354 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1355 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1356 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1357 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1358 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1359 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1360 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1361 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1362 Apeldoorn 2018
1363 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1364 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1365 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1366 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1367 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1368 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1369 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1370 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1371 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1372 Odense Spring 2018
1373 School Leader Go 16-2018
1374 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1375 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1376 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1377 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1378 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1379 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1380 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1381 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1382 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1383 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1384 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1385 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1386 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1387 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1388 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1389 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1390 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1391 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1392 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1393 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1394 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1395 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1396 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1397 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1398 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1399 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1400 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1401 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1402 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1403 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1404 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1405 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1406 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1407 British Open 15-2018
1408 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1409 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1410 Go Open Plzen 2018
1411 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1412 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1413 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1414 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1415 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1416 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1417 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1418 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1419 Championship of Minsk 2018
1420 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1421 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1422 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1423 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1424 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1425 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1426 NIS OPEN 2018
1427 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1428 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1429 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1430 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1431 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1432 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1433 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1434 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1435 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1436 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1437 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1438 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1439 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1440 Kani 6 2018
1441 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1442 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1443 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1444 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1446 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1447 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1448 Helsinki Open 2018
1449 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1450 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1451 Trigantius 11-2018
1452 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1453 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1454 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1455 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1456 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1457 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1458 Skye 10-2018
1459 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1460 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1461 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1462 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1463 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1464 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1465 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1467 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1468 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1469 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1470 Championship of Rivne 2018
1471 La Carboneria 09-2018
1472 La Carboneria 08-2018
1473 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1474 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1475 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1476 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1477 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1478 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1479 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1480 Spring Go camp 2018
1481 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1482 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1483 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1484 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1485 Trondheim Open 2018
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1487 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1488 Sretenje 2018
1489 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1490 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1491 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1492 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1493 Foras 2018
1494 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1495 VaDo Cup 2018
1496 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1497 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1498 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1499 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1500 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1501 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1502 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1503 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1504 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1505 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1506 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1507 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1508 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1509 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1510 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1511 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1512 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1513 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1514 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1515 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1516 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1517 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1518 Lariks-2018
1519 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1520 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1521 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1522 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1523 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1524 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1525 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1526 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1528 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1529 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1530 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1531 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1532 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1533 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1534 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1535 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1536 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1539 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1540 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1541 Odense New Year 2018
1542 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1543 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1544 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1545 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1546 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1547 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1548 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1549 Essen 2018
1550 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1551 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1552 Maidenhead 04-2018
1553 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1554 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1555 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1556 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1557 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1558 04-2018
1559 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1560 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1561 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1562 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1563 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1564 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1565 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1566 Jusandan 2018
1567 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1568 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1570 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1571 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1572 London Open 01-2018
1573 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1574 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1575 The best Winter Camp ever
1576 31st 01-2018
1577 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1578 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1579 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1580 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1581 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1582 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1583 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1584 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1585 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1586 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1587 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1588 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1589 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1590 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1591 Slnovrat 2017
1592 Odense Christmas 2017
1593 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1594 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1595 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1596 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1597 Winter Tournament 2017
1598 Go Festival 50-2017
1599 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1600 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1601 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1602 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1603 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1604 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1605 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1606 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1607 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1608 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1609 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1610 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1611 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1612 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1613 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1614 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1615 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1616 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1617 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1618 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1619 Coventry 49-2017
1620 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1621 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1622 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1623 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1624 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1625 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1626 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1627 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1628 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1629 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1630 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1631 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1632 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1633 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1634 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1635 Turku Championship 2017
1636 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1637 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1638 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1639 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1640 Balma tournament 48-2017
1641 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1642 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1643 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1644 Lausanne2017
1645 Championship of Belarus 2017
1646 Open do Porto 2017
1647 Gothenburg Open 2017
1648 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1649 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1650 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1651 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1652 City Championship 48-2017
1653 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1654 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1655 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1656 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1657 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1658 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1659 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1660 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1661 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1662 Go Baron 47-2017
1663 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1664 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1665 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1666 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1667 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1668 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1669 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1670 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1671 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1672 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1673 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1674 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1675 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1676 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1677 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1678 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1679 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1680 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1681 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1682 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1683 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1684 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1685 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1686 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1687 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1688 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1689 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1690 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1691 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1692 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1693 Finnish Championship League 2017
1694 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1695 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1696 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1697 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1698 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1699 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1700 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1701 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1702 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1703 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1704 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1705 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1706 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1707 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1708 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1709 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1710 Three Peaks 45-2017
1711 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1713 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1714 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1715 Challengers 45-2017
1716 Helsinki Casual 2017
1717 Hungarian Open 2017
1718 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1719 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1720 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1721 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1722 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1723 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1724 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1725 Kutina Open 2017
1726 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1727 Wessex 44-2017
1728 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1729 Norwegian Championship 2017
1730 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1731 2017 Brussels tournament
1732 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1733 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1734 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1735 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1736 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1737 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1738 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1739 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1740 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1741 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1742 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1743 La Carboneria 44-2017
1744 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1745 Kauno GO taure 2017
1746 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1747 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1748 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1749 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1750 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1751 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1752 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1753 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1754 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1755 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1756 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1757 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1758 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1759 La Carboneria 42-2017
1760 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1761 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1762 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1763 Northern 42-2017
1764 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1765 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1766 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1767 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1768 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1769 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1770 Slovenian Championship 2017
1771 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1772 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1773 Hobby 2017
1774 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1775 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1776 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1777 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1778 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1779 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1780 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1781 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1782 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1783 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1784 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1785 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1786 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1787 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1788 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1789 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1790 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1791 La Carboneria 40-2017
1792 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1793 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1794 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1795 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1796 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1797 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1798 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1799 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1800 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1801 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1802 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1803 Swindon 40-2017
1804 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1805 BGA Title Match 2017
1806 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1807 Cup of Rivne 2017
1808 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1809 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1810 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1811 Copenhagen Open 2017
1812 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1813 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1814 Sheffield 39-2017
1815 SM1-karsinta 2017
1816 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1817 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1818 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1819 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1820 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1821 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1822 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1823 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1824 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1825 CMS 170921 38-2017
1826 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1827 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1828 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1829 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1830 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1831 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1832 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1833 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1834 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1835 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1836 YliGo Cup 2017
1837 Cornish Open 37-2017
1838 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1839 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1840 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1841 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1842 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1843 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1844 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1845 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1846 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1847 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1848 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1849 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1850 Nostalgija 2017
1851 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1852 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1853 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1854 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1855 Moravian Open 2017
1856 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1857 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1858 Zomergo 2017
1859 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1860 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1861 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1862 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1863 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1864 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1865 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1866 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1867 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1868 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1869 ODESA OPEN 2017
1870 Stockholm Open 2017
1871 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1872 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1873 So-Imba Cup 2017
1874 MSO Open 34-2017
1875 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1876 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1877 Arundel 33-2017
1878 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1879 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1880 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1881 Summer Time 32-2017
1882 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1883 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1884 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1885 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1886 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1887 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1888 Nagabiku 31-2017
1889 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1890 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1891 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1892 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1893 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1894 Go Camp 2017
1895 Belfast 2017
1896 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1897 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1898 Summer Time 29-2017
1899 Kyiv Summer 2017
1900 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1901 16th Moyo Open 2017
1902 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1903 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1904 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1905 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1906 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1907 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1908 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1909 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1910 Stuttgart_2017
1911 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1912 GGT2017
1913 Kylma Kivi 2017
1914 Czech Championship 27-2017
1915 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1916 La Carboneria 27-2017
1917 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1918 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1919 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1920 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1921 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1922 Open Constanta 26-2017
1923 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1924 GO Rapid CT 2017
1925 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1926 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1927 Welsh Open 26-2017
1928 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1929 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1930 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1931 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1932 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1933 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1934 SGF 2017
1935 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1936 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1937 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1938 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1939 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1940 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1941 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1942 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1943 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1944 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1945 Open Lisboa 2017
1946 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1947 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1948 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1949 Durham 24-2017
1950 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1951 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1952 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1953 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1954 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1955 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1956 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1957 La Carboneria 23-2017
1958 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1959 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1960 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1961 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1962 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1963 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1964 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1965 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1966 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1967 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1968 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1969 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1970 Scottish Open 22-2017
1971 Challengers 22-2017
1972 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1973 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1974 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1975 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1976 Odense May 2017
1977 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1978 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1979 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1980 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1981 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1982 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1983 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1984 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1985 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1986 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1987 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1988 Il Gladiatore 2017
1989 Pisek Open 2017
1990 Strasbourg2017
1991 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1992 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1993 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1994 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1995 Nagabiku 20-2017
1996 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1997 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1998 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1999 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2000 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2001 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2002 Croatian Open 2017
2003 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2004 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2005 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2006 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2007 Bracknell 20-2017
2008 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2009 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2010 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2011 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2012 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2013 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2014 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2015 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2016 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2017 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2018 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2019 Danish Championship 2017
2020 La Carboneria 20-2017
2021 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2022 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2023 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2024 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2025 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2026 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2027 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2028 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2029 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2030 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2031 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2032 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2033 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2034 Club Tournament 19-2017
2035 Pantin Tournament 2017
2036 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2037 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2038 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2039 Apeldoorn 2017
2040 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2041 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2042 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2043 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2044 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2045 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2046 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2047 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2048 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2049 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2050 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2051 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2052 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2053 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2054 Barlow 18-2017
2055 Candidates 18-2017
2056 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2057 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2058 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2059 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2060 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2061 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2062 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2063 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2064 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2065 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2066 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2067 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2068 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2069 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2070 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2071 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2072 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2074 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2075 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2076 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2077 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2078 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2079 Martinicup 17-2017
2080 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2081 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2082 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2083 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2084 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2085 Nordic Championship 2017
2086 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2087 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2088 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2089 British Open 15-2017
2090 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2091 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2092 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2093 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2094 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2095 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2096 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2097 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2098 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2099 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2100 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2101 La Carboneria 13-2017
2102 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2103 Antwerp 13-2017
2104 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2105 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2106 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2107 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2108 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2109 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2110 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2111 Spring Seville 13-2017
2112 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2113 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2114 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2115 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2116 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2117 South Manchester 12-2017
2118 Fredericia Spring 2017
2119 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2120 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2121 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2122 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2124 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2125 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2126 Helsinki Open 2017
2127 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2128 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2129 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2130 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2131 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2132 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2133 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2134 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2135 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2136 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2137 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2138 Nikorai do 10-2017
2139 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2140 Trigantius 10-2017
2141 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2142 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2143 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2144 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2145 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2146 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2147 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2148 Kido Cup 09-2017
2149 Nagabiku 09-2017
2150 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2151 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2152 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2153 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2154 Trondheim Open 2017
2155 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2156 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2157 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2158 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2159 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2160 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2161 Haags Toernooi 2017
2162 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2163 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2164 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2165 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2166 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2167 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2168 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2169 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2170 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2171 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2172 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2173 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2174 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2175 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2176 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2177 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2178 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2179 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2180 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2181 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2182 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2183 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2184 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2185 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2186 La Carboneria 06-2017
2187 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2188 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2189 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2190 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2191 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2192 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2193 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2194 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2195 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2196 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2197 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2198 La Carboneria 05-2017
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2200 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2201 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2202 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2203 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2204 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2205 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2206 Lariks-17 05-2017
2207 Olomouc 2017
2208 Odense tournament 05-2017
2209 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2210 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2211 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2212 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2213 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2214 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2215 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2216 Essen 2017
2217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2218 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2219 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2220 Maidenhead 04-2017
2221 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2222 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2223 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2224 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2225 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2226 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2227 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2228 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2229 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2230 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2231 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2232 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2233 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2234 Trys karaliai 2017
2235 Jusandan 2017
2236 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2237 La Carboneria 02-2017
2238 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2239 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2240 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2241 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2242 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2243 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2244 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2245 London Open 01-2017
2246 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2247 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2248 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2249 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2250 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2251 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2252 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2253 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2254 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2256 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2257 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2258 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2259 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2260 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2261 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2262 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2263 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2264 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2265 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2266 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2267 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2268 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2269 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2270 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2271 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2272 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2273 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2274 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2275 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2276 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2277 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2278 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2279 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2280 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2281 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2282 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2283 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2284 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2285 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2286 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2287 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2288 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2289 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2290 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2291 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2292 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2293 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2294 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2295 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2296 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2297 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2298 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2299 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2300 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2301 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2302 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2303 Udine2016
2304 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2305 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2306 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2307 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2308 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2309 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2310 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2311 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2312 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2313 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2314 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2315 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2316 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2317 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2318 Coventry 48-2016
2319 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2320 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2321 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2322 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2323 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2324 Turku Championship 2016
2325 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2326 Gothenburg Open 2016
2327 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2328 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2329 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2330 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2331 Austrian Open 2016
2332 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2333 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2334 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2335 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2336 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2337 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2338 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2339 Go Baron 2016
2340 City Championship 47-2016
2341 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2342 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2343 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2344 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2345 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2346 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2347 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2348 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2349 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2350 GO Open Opava 2016
2351 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2352 Three Peaks 46-2016
2353 Club Tournament 45-2016
2354 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2355 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2356 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2357 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2358 Kauno GO taure 2016
2359 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2360 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2361 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2362 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2363 Helsinki Casual 2016
2364 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2365 Challengers 44-2016
2366 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2368 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2369 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2370 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2371 Norwegian Championship 2016
2372 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2373 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2374 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2375 Wessex 44-2016
2376 Cordenons2016
2377 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2378 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2379 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2380 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2381 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2382 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2383 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2384 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2385 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2386 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2387 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2388 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2389 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2390 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2391 Hobby 2016
2392 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2393 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2394 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2395 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2396 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2397 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2398 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2399 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2400 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2401 Folka tournament 42-2016
2402 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2403 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2404 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2405 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2406 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2407 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2408 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2409 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2410 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2411 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2412 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2413 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2414 SM2-karsinta 2016
2415 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2416 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2417 Slovenian Championship 2016
2418 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2419 Sheffield 41-2016
2420 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2421 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2422 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2423 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2425 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2426 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2427 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2428 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2429 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2430 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2431 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2432 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2433 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2434 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2435 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2436 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2437 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2438 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2439 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2440 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2441 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2442 Stockholm Open 2016
2443 Club Tournament 40-2016
2444 La Carboneria 39-2016
2445 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2446 Czech Championship 39-2016
2447 Copenhagen Open 2016
2448 Stuttgart 2016
2449 Swindon 39-2016
2450 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2451 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2452 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2453 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2454 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2455 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2456 Cup of Rivne 2016
2457 Belfast Open 2016
2458 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2459 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2460 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2461 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2462 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2463 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2464 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2465 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2466 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2467 Zory 38-2016
2468 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2469 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2470 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2471 Cornish Open 37-2016
2472 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2473 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2474 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2475 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2476 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2477 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2478 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2479 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2480 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2481 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2482 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2483 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2484 Northern 36-2016
2485 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2486 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2487 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2488 Scottish League 36-2016
2489 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2490 Torneo di Este 2016
2491 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2492 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2493 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2494 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2495 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2496 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2497 Moravian Open 35-2016
2498 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2499 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2500 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2501 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2502 MSO Open 35-2016
2503 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2504 Nami Go 35-2016
2505 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2506 eGoban Cup 2016
2507 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2508 Naisten SM 2016
2509 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2510 Zomergo 2016
2511 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2512 Odense August 2016
2513 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2514 Arundel 34-2016
2515 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2516 Tallinn 2016
2517 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2518 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2519 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2520 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2521 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2522 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2523 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2524 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2525 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2526 Scottish League 33-2016
2527 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2528 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2529 Kyiv Summer 2016
2530 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2531 Kylma Kivi 2016
2532 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2533 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2534 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2535 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2536 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2537 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2539 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2540 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2541 Open de Lisboa 2016
2542 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2543 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2544 Moletu taure 2016
2545 Moletai Rapid 2016
2546 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2547 Serbian Cup 2016
2548 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2549 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2550 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2551 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2552 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2553 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2554 Go Camp 2016
2555 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2556 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2557 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2558 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2559 La Carboneria 27-2016
2560 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2561 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2562 Scottish League 27-2016
2563 GGT2016
2564 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2565 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2566 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2567 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2568 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2569 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2570 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2571 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2572 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2573 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2574 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2575 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2576 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2577 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2578 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2579 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2580 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2581 Welsh Open 25-2016
2582 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2583 Club tournament 25-2016
2584 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2585 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2586 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2587 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2588 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2589 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2590 Durham 24-2016
2591 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2592 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2593 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2594 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2595 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2596 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2597 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2598 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2599 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2600 Csiki Cup 2016
2601 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2602 Scottish Open 22-2016
2603 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2604 Challengers 22-2016
2605 Odense Summer 2016
2606 Semifinala CN 2016
2607 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2608 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2609 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2610 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2611 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2612 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2613 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2614 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2615 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2616 Tartu Spring 2016
2617 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2618 Strasbourg2016
2619 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2620 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2621 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2622 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2623 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2624 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2625 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2626 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2627 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2628 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2629 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2630 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2631 Kidocup Main 2016
2632 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2633 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2634 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2635 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2636 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2637 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2638 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2639 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2640 Moletai 2016
2641 Croatia Open 19-2016
2642 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2643 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2644 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2645 Scottish League 19-2016
2646 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2647 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2648 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2649 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2650 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2651 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2652 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2653 La Carboneria 19-2016
2654 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2655 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2656 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2657 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2658 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2659 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2660 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2661 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2662 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2663 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2664 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2665 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2666 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2667 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2668 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2669 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2670 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2671 Candidates 18-2016
2672 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2673 CN Tineret 2016
2674 Club tournament 17-2016
2675 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2676 Danish Championship 2016
2677 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2678 Oslo Open 2016
2679 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2680 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2681 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2682 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2683 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2684 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2685 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2686 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2687 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2688 Ascona 2016
2689 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2690 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2691 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2692 Martinicup 17-2016
2693 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2694 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2695 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2696 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2697 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2698 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2699 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2700 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2701 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2702 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2703 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2704 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2705 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2706 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2707 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2708 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2709 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2710 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2711 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2712 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2713 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2714 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2715 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2716 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2717 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2718 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2719 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2720 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2721 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2722 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2723 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2724 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2725 Good mood 16-2016
2726 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2727 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2728 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2729 Fredericia Spring 2016
2730 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2731 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2732 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2733 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2734 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2735 Apeldoorn 2016
2736 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2737 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2738 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2739 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2740 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2741 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2742 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2743 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2744 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2745 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2746 British Open 14-2016
2747 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2748 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2749 District Groningen 14-2016
2750 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2751 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2752 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2753 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2754 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2755 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2756 Go Festival 13-2016
2757 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2758 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2759 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2760 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2761 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2762 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2763 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2764 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2765 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2766 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2767 Nordic Championships 2016
2768 Club Tournament 12-2016
2769 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2770 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2771 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2772 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2773 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2774 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2775 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2776 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2777 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2778 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2779 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2780 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2781 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2782 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2783 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2784 OPEN IGC 2016
2785 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2786 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2787 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2788 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2789 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2790 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2791 Nikorai do 12-2016
2792 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2793 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2794 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2795 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2796 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2797 Trigantius 11-2016
2798 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2799 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2800 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2801 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2802 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2803 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2804 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2805 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2806 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2807 Skye 10-2016
2808 Dragon Cup 2016
2809 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2810 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2811 La Carboneria 10-2016
2812 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2813 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2814 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2815 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2816 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2817 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2818 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2819 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2820 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2821 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2822 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2823 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2824 Odense Winter 2016
2825 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2826 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2827 Kido Cup 08-2016
2828 Foras 2016
2829 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2830 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2831 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2832 La Carboneria 08-2016
2833 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2834 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2835 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2836 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2837 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2838 La Carboneria 07-2016
2839 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2840 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2841 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2842 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2843 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2844 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2845 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2846 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2847 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2848 Helsinki Open 2016
2849 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2850 Good mood 06-2016
2851 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2852 Haags Toernooi 2016
2853 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2854 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2855 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2856 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2857 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2858 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2859 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2860 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2861 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2862 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2863 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2864 Hana Cup 05-2016
2865 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2866 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2867 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2868 La Carboneria 04-2016
2869 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2870 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2872 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2873 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2874 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2875 Maidenhead 03-2016
2876 Essen 2016
2877 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2878 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2879 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2880 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2881 Trys karaliai 2016
2882 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2883 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2884 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2885 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2886 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2887 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2888 Jusandan 02-2016
2889 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2890 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2891 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2892 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2893 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2894 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2895 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2896 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2897 London Open 01-2016
2898 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2899 Club tournament 01-2016
2900 Restart of EuroGoTV
2901 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2902 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2903 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2904 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2905 Close to be back online!!
2906 And....will we be back?!!
2907 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2908 Challengers 22-2015
2909 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2910 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2911 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2912 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2913 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2914 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2915 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2916 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2917 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2918 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2919 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2920 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2921 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2922 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2923 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2924 Chinese National Team Championship results
2925 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2926 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2927 Bracknell 21-2015
2928 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2929 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2930 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2931 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2932 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2933 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2934 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2935 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2936 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2937 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2938 Swedish Championships 2015
2939 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2940 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2941 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2942 La Carboneria 20-2015
2943 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2944 XVIII Madrid 2015
2945 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2946 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2947 Chinese National Team Championship
2948 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2949 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2950 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2951 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2952 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2953 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2954 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2955 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2956 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2957 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2958 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2959 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2960 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2961 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2962 GLOBIS Cup and more
2963 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2964 Apeldoorn 2015
2965 Candidates 19-2015
2966 Danish Championship 2015
2967 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2968 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2969 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2970 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2971 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2972 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2973 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2974 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2975 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2976 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2977 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2978 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2979 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2980 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2981 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2982 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2983 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2984 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2985 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2986 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2987 Oslo Open 2015
2988 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2989 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2990 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2991 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2992 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2993 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2994 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2995 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2996 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2997 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2998 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2999 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3000 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3001 Open EPFL 2015
3002 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3003 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3004 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3005 Fredericia Spring 2015
3006 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3007 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3009 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3010 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3011 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3012 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3013 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3014 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3015 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3016 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3017 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3018 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3019 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3020 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3021 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3022 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3023 Club Tournament 16-2015
3024 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3025 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3026 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3027 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3028 GO Open Plzen 2015
3029 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3030 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3031 Oulun Kevat 2015
3032 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3033 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3034 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3035 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3036 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3037 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3038 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3039 Nordic Championship 2015
3040 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3041 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3042 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3043 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3044 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3045 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3046 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3047 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3048 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3049 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3050 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3051 Go Festival 14-2015
3052 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3053 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3054 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3055 British Open 14-2015
3056 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3057 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3058 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3059 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3060 3la 13-2015
3061 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3062 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3063 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3064 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3065 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3066 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3067 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3068 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3069 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3070 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3071 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3072 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3073 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3074 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3075 Erlangen 2015
3076 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3077 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3078 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3079 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3080 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3081 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3082 Club Tournament 13-2015
3083 GO for Luzern 2015
3084 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3085 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3086 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3087 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3088 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3089 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3090 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3091 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3092 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3093 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3094 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3095 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3096 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3097 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3098 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3099 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3100 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3101 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3102 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3103 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3104 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3105 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3106 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3107 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3108 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3109 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3110 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3111 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3112 Betting on the next move is back!
3113 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3114 La Carboneria 11-2015
3115 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3116 Trigantius 11-2015
3117 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3118 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3119 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3120 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3121 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3122 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3123 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3124 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3125 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3126 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3127 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3128 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3129 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3130 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3131 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3133 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3134 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3135 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3136 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3137 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3138 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3139 La Carboneria 09-2015
3140 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3141 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3142 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3143 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3144 Kido Cup 09-2015
3145 Club Tournament 09-2015
3146 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3147 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3148 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3149 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3150 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3151 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3152 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3153 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3154 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3155 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3156 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3157 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3158 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3159 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3160 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3161 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3162 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3163 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3164 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3165 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3166 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3167 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3168 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3169 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3170 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3171 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3172 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3173 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3174 Club Tournament 07-2015
3175 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3176 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3177 EGF Academy
3178 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3179 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3180 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3181 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3182 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3185 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3186 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3187 NOW LIVE
3188 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3189 Larix-2015
3190 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3191 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3192 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3193 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3194 13th TIS 06-2015
3195 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3196 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3197 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3198 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3199 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3200 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3201 Odense New Year 2015
3202 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3203 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3204 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3205 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3207 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3208 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3209 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3210 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3211 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3212 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3213 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3214 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3215 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3216 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3217 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3218 Maidenhead 05-2015
3219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3220 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3221 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3222 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3223 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3224 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3225 New Improved Search Function
3226 Jusandan 2015
3227 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3228 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3229 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3230 Torneo della Befana 2015
3231 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3232 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3233 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3234 2015 Irish championship league
3235 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3236 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3237 Essen 2015
3238 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3239 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3240 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3241 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3242 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3243 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3244 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3245 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3246 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3247 London Open 01-2015
3248 Club tournament 01-2015
3249 2015
3250 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3251 La Carboneria 01-2014
3252 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3253 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3254 New Year tournament 01-2014
3255 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3256 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3257 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3258 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3259 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3260 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3261 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3262 2014 Li Min Cup
3263 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3264 AGOCA League 52-2014
3265 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3266 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3267 La Carboneria 52-2014
3268 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3269 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3270 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3271 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3272 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3273 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3274 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3275 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3276 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3277 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3278 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3279 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3280 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3281 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3282 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3283 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3284 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3285 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3286 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3287 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3288 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3289 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3290 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3291 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3292 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3293 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3294 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3295 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3296 Czech Female Championship 2014
3297 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3298 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3299 Italian Championship 2014
3300 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3301 Paris Meijin A 2014
3302 Paris Meijin B 2014
3303 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3304 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3305 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3306 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3307 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3308 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3309 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3310 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3311 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3312 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3313 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3314 South London: teachers 50-2014
3315 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3316 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3317 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3318 Odense Christmas 2014
3319 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3321 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3322 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3323 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3324 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3325 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3326 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3327 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3328 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3329 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3330 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3331 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3332 La Carboneria 48-2014
3333 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3334 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3335 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3336 Mangafest 2014
3337 Gothenburg Open 2014
3338 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3339 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3340 Turku Championship 48-2014
3341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3342 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3343 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3344 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3345 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3346 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3347 Club tournament 47-2014
3348 La Carboneria 47-2014
3349 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3350 Three Peaks 47-2014
3351 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3352 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3353 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3354 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3355 City Championship 47-2014
3356 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3357 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3358 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3359 Salzburg2014
3360 Kauno taure 2014
3361 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3362 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3363 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3364 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3365 Letchworth 46-2014
3366 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3367 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3368 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3369 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3370 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3371 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3372 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3373 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3374 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3375 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3376 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3377 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3378 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3379 Fredericia Open 2014
3380 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3381 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3382 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3383 Wessex 44-2014
3384 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3385 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3386 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3387 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3388 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3389 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3390 Brussels 2014
3391 Oulun Syksy 2014
3392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3393 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3394 La Carboneria 44-2014
3395 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3396 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3397 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3398 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3399 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3400 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3401 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3402 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3403 Open Porto 2014
3404 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3405 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3406 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3407 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3408 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3409 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3410 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3411 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3412 Tenuki 2014
3413 Slovenian Championship 2014
3414 Club Tournament 42-2014
3415 BGA Title Match 2014
3416 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3417 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3418 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3419 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3420 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3421 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3422 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3423 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3424 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3425 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3426 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3427 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3428 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3429 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3430 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3431 European Student Go Championship 2014
3432 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3433 Helsinki Casual 2014
3434 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3435 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3436 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3437 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3438 Club Tournament 41-2014
3439 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3440 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3441 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3442 Man v Machine
3443 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3444 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3445 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3446 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3447 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3448 Swindon 40-2014
3449 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3450 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3451 Cup of Rivne 2014
3452 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3453 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3454 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3455 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3456 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3457 Zurich Tournament 2014
3458 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3459 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3460 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3461 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3462 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3463 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3464 Shropshire 39-2014
3465 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3466 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3467 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3468 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3469 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3470 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3471 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3472 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3473 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3474 Cornish Open 38-2014
3475 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3476 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3477 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3478 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3479 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3480 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3481 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3482 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3483 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3484 Northern 37-2014
3485 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3486 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3487 City Day 37-2014
3488 Odense Harvest 2014
3489 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3490 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3491 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3492 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3493 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3494 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3495 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3496 International Go Cup 37-2014
3497 Mangalia open 36-2014
3498 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3499 EZERAI 2014
3500 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3501 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3502 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3503 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3504 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3505 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3506 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3507 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3508 Belfast 2014
3509 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3510 MSO Open 35-2014
3511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3512 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3513 Stockholm Open 2014
3514 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3515 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3516 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3517 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3518 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3519 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3520 Zomergo_2014
3521 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3522 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3523 2014 August Tournament
3524 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3525 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3526 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3527 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3528 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3529 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3530 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3531 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3533 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3534 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3535 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3536 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3539 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3542 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3544 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3545 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3546 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3547 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3548 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3549 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3550 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3551 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3552 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3554 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3555 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3556 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3557 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3558 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3559 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3560 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3561 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3562 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3563 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3564 Part 2
3565 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3566 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3567 2014 July Tournament
3568 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3569 Croatian open go championship 2014
3570 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3571 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3572 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3573 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3574 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3575 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3576 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3577 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3578 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3579 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3580 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3581 CPT2014Amstelveen
3582 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3583 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3584 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3585 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3586 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3587 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3588 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3589 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3590 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3591 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3592 Czech Championship 27-2014
3593 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3594 IGA Correspondence Championship
3595 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3596 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3597 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3598 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3599 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3600 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3601 Club Tournament 26-2014
3602 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3603 Welsh Open 26-2014
3604 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3605 EWGC 2014
3606 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3607 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3608 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3609 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3610 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3611 Vienna 2014
3612 Durham 25-2014
3613 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3614 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3615 Iron Man 2014
3616 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3617 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3618 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3619 Club Tournament 24-2014
3620 Open Lisboa 2014
3621 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3622 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3623 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3624 Kidocup 2014-Main
3625 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3626 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3627 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3628 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3629 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3630 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3631 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3632 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3633 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3634 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3635 Swedish Championship 2014
3636 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3637 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3638 Club Tournament 23-2014
3639 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3640 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3641 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3642 Victory Cup 23-2014
3643 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3644 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3645 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3646 Scottish Open 22-2014
3647 Challengers 22-2014
3648 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3649 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3650 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3651 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3652 Apeldoorn 2014
3653 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3654 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3655 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3656 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3657 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3658 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3659 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3660 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3661 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3662 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3663 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3664 La Carboneria 21-2014
3665 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3666 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3667 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3668 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3669 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3670 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3671 Freiburg 2014
3672 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3673 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3674 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3675 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3676 Open IGC 2014
3677 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3678 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3679 Danish Championship 2014
3680 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3681 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3682 XVII Madrid 2014
3683 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3684 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3685 Bracknell 20-2014
3686 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3687 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3688 Oslo Open 2014
3689 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3690 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3691 La Carboneria 19-2014
3692 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3693 Candidates 19-2014
3694 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3695 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3696 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3697 Go for Luzern 2014
3698 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3699 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3700 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3701 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3702 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3703 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3704 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3705 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3706 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3707 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3708 Club Tournament 18-2014
3709 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3710 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3711 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3712 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3713 Martinicup 17-2014
3714 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3715 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3716 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3717 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3718 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3719 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3720 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3721 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3722 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3723 Nordic Championship 2014
3724 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3725 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3726 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3727 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3728 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3729 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3730 Tournaments coming up
3731 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3732 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3733 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3734 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3735 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3736 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3737 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3738 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3739 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3740 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3741 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3742 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3743 Tula Cup 15-2014
3744 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3745 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3746 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3747 Antwerpen 2014
3748 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3749 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3750 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3751 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3752 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3753 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3754 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3755 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3756 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3757 La Carboneria 15-2014
3758 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3759 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3760 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3761 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3762 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3763 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3764 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3765 Birmingham 14-2014
3766 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3767 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3768 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3769 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3770 La Carboneria 13-2014
3771 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3772 Kani6 2014
3773 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3774 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3775 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3776 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3777 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3778 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3779 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3780 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3781 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3782 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3783 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3784 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3785 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3786 Skye 12-2014
3787 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3788 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3789 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3790 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3791 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3792 Vasteras Open 2014
3793 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3794 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3795 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3796 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3797 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3798 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3799 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3800 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3801 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3802 Trigantius 11-2014
3803 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3804 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3805 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3806 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3807 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3808 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3809 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3810 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3811 Go Festival 10-2014
3812 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3814 British Open 10-2014
3815 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3816 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3817 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3818 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3819 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3820 La Carboneria 09-2014
3821 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3822 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3823 Kido Cup 09-2014
3824 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3825 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3826 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3827 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3828 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3829 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3830 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3831 La Carboneria 08-2014
3832 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3833 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3834 2014 Confucius Cup
3835 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3836 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3837 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3838 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3839 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3840 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3841 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3842 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3843 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3844 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3845 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3846 Haags Toernooi 2014
3847 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3848 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3849 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3850 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3851 12th TIS 07-2014
3852 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3853 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3854 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3855 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3856 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3857 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3858 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3859 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3860 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3861 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3862 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3863 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3865 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3866 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3867 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3868 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3869 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3870 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3871 Odense Winter 05-2014
3872 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3873 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3874 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3875 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3876 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3877 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3878 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3879 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3880 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3881 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3882 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3883 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3884 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3885 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3886 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3887 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3888 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3889 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3890 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3891 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3892 La Carboneria 04-2014
3893 Trys Karaliai 2014
3894 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3895 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3896 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3897 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3898 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3899 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3900 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3901 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3902 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3903 Maidenhead 04-2014
3904 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3905 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3906 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3907 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3908 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3909 Torneo Befana 2014
3910 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3911 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3912 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3913 British Open Now Open to All
3914 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3915 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3916 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3917 London Open 01-2014
3918 Takapotku Open 2014
3919 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3920 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3921 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3922 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3923 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3924 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3925 Club tournament 01-2014
3926 British Open Not So Open
3927 Udine2013
3928 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3930 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3931 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3932 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3933 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3934 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3935 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3936 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3937 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3938 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3939 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3940 La Carboneria 52-2013
3941 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3942 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3943 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3944 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3945 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3946 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3947 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3948 Odense Christmas 2013
3949 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3950 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3951 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3952 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3953 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3954 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3955 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3956 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3957 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3958 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3959 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3960 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3961 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3962 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3963 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3964 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3965 2013 South London double kyu
3966 2013 South London mid kyu
3967 2013 South London top kyu
3968 2013 South London teachers tournament
3969 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3970 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3971 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3972 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3973 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3974 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3975 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3976 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3977 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3978 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3979
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3980 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3981 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3982 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3983 Coventry 49-2013
3984 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3985 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3986 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3987 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3988 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3989 BGA Title Match 2013
3990 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3991 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3992 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3993 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3994 week 48 live TV events
3995 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3996 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3997 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3998 La Carboneria 48-2013
3999 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4000 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4001 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4002 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4003 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4004 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4005 week 47 2013 live TV events
4006 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4007 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4008 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4009 City Championship 47-2013
4010 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4011 Three Peaks 47-2013
4012 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4013 Gladiatore 2013
4014 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4015 League of Legends
4016 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4017 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4018 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4019 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4020 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4021 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4022 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4023 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4024 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4025 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4026 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4027 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4028 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4029 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4030 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4031 Study Tournament 46-2013
4032 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4033 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4034 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4035 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4036 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4037 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4038 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4039 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4040 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4041 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4042 European Go Student Championship 2013
4043 Gothenburg Open 2013
4044 Helsinki Casual 2013
4045 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4046 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4047 Open Porto 2013
4048 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4049 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4050 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4051 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4052 La Carboneria 44-2013
4053 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4054 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4055 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4056 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4057 Wessex 44-2013
4058 Belfast Open 2013
4059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4060 Austrian Open 2013
4061 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4062 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4063 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4064 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4065 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4066 Tenuki 2013
4067 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4068 Slovenian Championship 2013
4069 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4070 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4071 Norwegian Championship 2013
4072 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4073 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4074 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4075 Mikulov Open 2013
4076 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4077 Indis 2013
4078 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4079 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4080 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4081 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4082 East Midlands 2013
4083 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4084 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4085 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4086 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4087 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4088 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4089 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4090 Czech Championship 2013
4091 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4092 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4093 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4095 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4096 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4097 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4098 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4099 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4100 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4101 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4102 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4103 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4104 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4105 Oulun Syksy 2013
4106 Board Games Festival 2013
4107 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4108 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4109 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4110 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4111 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4112 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4113 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4114 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4116 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4117 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4119 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4120 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4121 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4122 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4123 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4124 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4125 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4126 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4127 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4128 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4129 Cup of Perm 2013
4130 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4131 Shropshire 2013
4132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4134 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4135 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4136 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4137 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4138 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4139 SM1-karsinta 2013
4140 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4141 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4142 Nuorten SM 2013
4143 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4144 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4145 City Day Tornament 2013
4146 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4147 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4148 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4149 Cornish Open 2013
4150 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4151 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4152 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4153 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4154 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4155 Russian Female Championship 2013
4156 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4157 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4158 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4159 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4160 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4161 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4162 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4163 Brno Tournament 2013
4164 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4166 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4167 Northern 2013
4168 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4169 Summer Tournament 2013
4170 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4171 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4172 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4174 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4175 MSO Open 2013
4176 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4177 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4178 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4179 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4180 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4181 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4182 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4183 Odense August 2013
4184 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4185 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4186 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4187 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4188 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4189 Pogo Open 2013
4190 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4191 World Youth Championship 2013
4192 Vladimir Open 2013
4193 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4194 Stockholm Open 2013
4195 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4196 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4197 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4198 Odesa Golden 2013
4199 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4200 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4201 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4202 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4203 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4204 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4205 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4206 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4207 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4208 Leksand Open 2013
4209 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4210 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4211 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4212 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4213 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4214 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4215 Samsung Cup 2013
4216 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4217 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4218 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4219 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4220 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4221 District Groningen 2013
4222 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4223 Moyo Open 2013
4224 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4225 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4226 Russian Team Championship 2013
4227 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4228 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4230 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4231 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4232 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4233 Summer Go Camp 2013
4234 Milton Keynes 2013
4235 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4236 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4237 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4238 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4239 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4240 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4241 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4242 Kieler Turnier 2013
4243 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4244 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4245 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4246 Charlie Marlow 2013
4247 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4248 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4249 Romanian National Championship 2013
4250 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4251 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4252 Mangalia Open 2013
4253 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4254 Welsh Open 2013
4255 8th Marathon 2013
4256 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4257 Durham 2013
4258 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4259 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4260 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4261 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4262 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4263 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4264 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4265 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4266 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4267 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4268 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4269 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4270 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4271 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4272 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4273 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4274 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4275 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4276 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4277 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4278 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4279 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4280 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4281 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4282 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4283 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4284 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4285 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4286 Arundel 2013
4287 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4288 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4289 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4290 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4291 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4292 Cup of Rivne 2013
4293 Fredericia Open 2013
4294 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4295 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4296 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4297 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4298 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4299 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4300 Scottish Open 2013
4301 Challengers 2013
4302 Apeldoorn 2013
4303 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4304 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4305 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4306 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4307 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4308 Championship of Perm 2013
4309 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4310 Kido Cup 2013
4311 Go in Duketown 2013
4312 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4313 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4314 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4315 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4316 Open Lisboa 2013
4317 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4318 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4319 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4320 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4321 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4322 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4323 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4326 Swedish Championship 2013
4327 Teden Mladih 2013
4328 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4329 Bracknell 2013
4330 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4331 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4332 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4333 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4334 Amsterdam International 2013
4335 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4336 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4337 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4338 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4339 Young Masters League 2013
4340 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4341 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4342 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4343 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4344 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4345 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4346 Go for Luzern 2013
4347 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4348 Riga Open Go 2013
4349 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4350 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4351 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4352 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4353 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4354 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4355 Martinicup 2013
4356 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4357 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4358 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4359 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4360 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4361 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4362 Danish Championship 2013
4363 Spring tournament 2013
4364 MSU Go Championship-2013
4365 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4366 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4367 Birmingham 2013
4368 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4369 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4370 Oslo Open 2013
4371 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4372 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4373 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4374 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4375 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4376 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4377 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4378 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4379 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4380 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4381 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4382 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4383 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4384 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4386 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4387 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4388 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4389 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4391 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4392 Go Open Plzen 2013
4393 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4394 British Open 2013
4395 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4396 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4397 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4398 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4399 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4400 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4401 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4402 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4403 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4404 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4405 Avignon Tournament 2013
4406 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4407 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4408 Go Festival 2013
4409 Passover Tournament 2013
4410 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4411 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4412 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4413 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4414 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4415 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4416 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4417 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4418 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4419 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4420 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4421 Handicap Tournament 2013
4422 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4423 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4424 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4425 Oulun Kevat 2013
4426 rovnodennost 2013
4427 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4428 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4429 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4430 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4431 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4432 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4433 go7ix 2013
4434 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4435 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4436 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4437 British Youth Championship 2013
4438 Paris tournament 2013
4439 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4440 Cup of Tula 2013
4441 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4442 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4443 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4444 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4445 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4446 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4447 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4448 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4449 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4450 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4451 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4452 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4453 Trigantius 2013
4454 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4455 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4456 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4457 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4458 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4459 Fredericia Spring 2013
4460 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4461 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4462 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4463 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4464 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4465 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4466 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4467 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4468 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4469 2013 Confucius Cup
4470 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4471 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4472 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4473 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4474 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4475 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4476 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4477 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4478 Oxford Ladder 2013
4479 Blansko Tournament 2013
4480 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4481 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4482 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4483 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4484 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4485 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4486 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4487 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4488 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4489 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4490 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4491 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4492 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4493 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4494 Vasteras Open 2013
4495 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4496 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4497 Cassovia Cup 2013
4498 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4499 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4500 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4501 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4502 FORAS 2013
4503 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4504 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4505 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4506 Tiger beats Miffy
4507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4509 Cheshire Open 2013
4510 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4511 Winner`s sonata 2013
4512 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4513 Haags Toernooi 2013
4514 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4515 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4516 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4517 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4518 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4519 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4520 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4521 Festival Lariks 2013
4522 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4523 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4524 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4525 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4526 Odense Winter 2013
4527 Antony Tournament 2013
4528 Orsay Tournament 2013
4529 National Veteran Championship 2013
4530 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4531 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4532 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4533 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4534 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4535 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4536 Dutch Championship 2013
4537 Maidenhead 2013
4538 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4539 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4540 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4541 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4542 Winter Tournament 2013
4543 Jusandan 2013
4544 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4545 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4546 Wintergo 2012 2013
4547 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4548 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4549 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4550 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4551 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4552 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4553 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4554 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4555 Trys Karaliai 2013
4556 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4557 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4558 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4559 Essen 2013
4560 Decin Tournament 2013
4561 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4562 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4563 Torneo della Befana 2013
4564 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4565 La Carboneria 2013
4566 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4567 London Open 2013
4568 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4569 2013
4570 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4571 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4572 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4573 SM-finaali 2012
4574 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4575 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4576 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4577 GO7 Rapid 2012
4578 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4579 .Three dragons. 2012
4580 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4581 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4582 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4583 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4584 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4585 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4586 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4587 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4588 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4589 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4590 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4591 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4592 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4593 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4594 Championship of Karelia 2012
4595 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4596 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4597 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4598 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4599 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4600 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4601 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4602 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4603 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4604 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4605 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4606 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4607 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4608 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4609 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4610 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4611 David 2012
4612 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4613 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4614 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4615 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4617 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4618 Go Baron Finals Match
4619 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4620 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4621 38th Serbian championship 2012
4622 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4623 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4624 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4625 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4626 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4627 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4628 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4629 Polish Championship League 2012
4630 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4631 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4632 Coventry 2012
4633 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4634 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4635 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4636 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4637 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4638 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4639 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4640 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4641 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4642 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4643 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4644 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4645 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4646 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4647 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4648 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4649 UCC Open 2012
4650 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4651 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4652 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4653 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4654 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4655 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4656 Three Peaks 2012
4657 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4658 17th November Tournament 2012
4659 Il Gladiatore 2012
4660 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4661 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4662 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4663 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4664 On cherche un traducteur.
4665 Autumn Tournament 2012
4666 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4667 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4668 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4669 Austrian Open 2012
4670 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4671 Odense November 2012
4672 Berlin Go Week 2012
4673 Goeteborg Open 2012
4674 Oulun Syksy 2012
4675 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4676 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4677 Wessex 2012
4678 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4679 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4680 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4681 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4682 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4683 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4684 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4685 Salzburg 2012
4686 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4687 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4688 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4689 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4690 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4691 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4692 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4693 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4694 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4695 Palava Tournament 2012
4696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4697 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4698 East Midlands 2012
4699 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4700 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4701 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4702 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4703 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4704 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4705 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4706 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4707 Norwegian Championship 2012
4708 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4709 Czech Female Championship 2012
4710 Czech Go Championship 2012
4711 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4712 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4713 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4714 Shodan Trophy 2012
4715 "Crow in a starry sky"
4716 Open Porto 2012
4717 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4718 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4719 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4720 Slovenian Championship 2012
4721 Board Games Festival 2012
4722 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4723 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4724 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4725 ProGO match- sept 2012
4726 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4727 Israeli Championship 2012
4728 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4729 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4730 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4731 Shropshire 2012
4732 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4733 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4734 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4735 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4736 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4737 Swindon 2012
4738 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4739 BGA Title Match 2012
4740 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4741 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4742 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4743 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4744 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4745 Cornish Open 2012
4746 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4747 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4748 Visegrad tour 2012
4749 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4750 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4751 Helsinki Casual 2012
4752 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4754 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4755 Northern 2012
4756 Campionato italiano 2012
4757 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4758 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4759 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4760 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4761 SM1-karsinta 2012
4762 European Female Championship 2012
4763 European Cup 2012
4764 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4765 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4766 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4767 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4768 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4769 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4770 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4771 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4772 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4773 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4774 Summer Tournament 2012
4775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4776 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4777 Zurich 2012
4778 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4779 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4780 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4781 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4782 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4783 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4784 Russian Female Championship 2012
4785 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4786 MSO Open 2012
4787 Russian Women Championship
4788 Interview with Andrew Kay
4789 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4790 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4791 French Open Championship 2012
4792 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4793 Taiwanese Go stars
4794 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4795 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4796 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4797 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4798 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4799 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4800 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4801 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4802 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4803 Trickmove of the year!
4804 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4805 Lai Yu-Cheng
4806 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4807 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4808 WMSG 2012 day 3
4809 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4810 WMSG 2012 day 2
4811 WMSG 2012 day 1
4812 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4813 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4814 Interview with Jan Simara
4815 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4816 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4817 Altay Cup 2012
4818 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4819 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4820 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4821 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4822 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4823 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4824 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4825 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4826 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4827 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4828 TurkuGP 2012
4829 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4830 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4831 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4832 Moyo Open 2012
4833 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4834 Oulun Kesa 2012
4835 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4836 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4837 Bergen Open 2012
4838 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4839 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4840 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4841 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4842 Youth Go Camp 2012
4843 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4844 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4845 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4846 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4847 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4848 Russian Team Championship 2012
4849 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4850 Romanian Summer camp
4851 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4852 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4854 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4855 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4856 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4857 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4858 Freiburg 2012
4859 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4860 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4861 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4862 Milton Keynes 2012
4863 Leksand Open 2012
4864 Welsh Open 2012
4865 Graz 2012
4866 Durham 2012
4867 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4868 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4869 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4870 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4871 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4872 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4873 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4874 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4875 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4876 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4877 Takapotku Open 2012
4878 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4879 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4880 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4881 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4882 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4883 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4884 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4885 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4886 Cup of Rivne 2012
4887 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4888 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4889 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4890 Open Lx 2012
4891 Hungarian GP 2012
4892 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4893 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4894 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4895 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4896 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4897 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4898 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4899 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4900 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4901 Challengers 2012
4902 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4903 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4904 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4905 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4906 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4907 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4908 European Pair Go Championship
4909 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4910 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4911 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4912 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4913 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4914 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4915 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4916 Galway Tournament 2012
4917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4918 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4919 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4920 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4921 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4922 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4923 Kidocup 2012
4924 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4925 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4926 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4927 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4928 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4929 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4930 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4931 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4932 Swedish Championship 2012
4933 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4934 Turniej Majowy 2012
4935 Scottish Open 2012
4936 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4937 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4938 Bracknell 2012
4939 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4940 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4941 Vetruse Cup 2012
4942 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4943 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4944 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4945 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4946 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4947 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4948 San Marino CON 2012
4949 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4950 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4951 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4952 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4953 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4954 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4955 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4956 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4957 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4958 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4959 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4960 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4961 Tartu Spring 2012
4962 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4963 Candidates 2012
4964 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4965 Britain seeks new leader
4966 Apeldoorn 2012
4967 Danish Championship 2012
4968 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4969 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4970 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4971 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4972 3. Giessener T19 2012
4973 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4974 Young Masters League 2012
4975 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4976 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4977 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4978 Oslo Open 2012
4979 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4980 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4981 Porfirion Cup 2012
4982 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4983 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4984 V.Valek memorial 2012
4985 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4986 British Open 2012
4987 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4988 Martinicup 2012
4989 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4990 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4991 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4992 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4993 Spring Tournament 2012
4994 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4995 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4996 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4997 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4998 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4999 Side Tournament 2012
5000 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5001 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5002 Slovenian open 2012
5003 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5004 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5005 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5006 Passover Tournament 2012
5007 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5008 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5009 2012 Canadian Open
5010 Nordic Championship 2012
5011 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5012 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5013 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5014 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5015 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5016 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5017 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5018 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5019 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5020 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5021 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5022 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5023 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5024 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5025 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5026 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5027 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5028 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5029 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5030 Go Open Plzen 2012
5031 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5032 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5033 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5034 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5035 Arundel 2012
5036 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5037 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5038 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5039 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5040 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5041 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5042 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5043 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5044 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5045 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5046 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5047 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5048 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5049 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5050 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5051 Next tournaments in France
5052 British Youth Championship 2012
5053 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5054 Skye 2012
5055 Ishi Open 2012
5056 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5057 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5058 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5059 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5060 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5061 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5062 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5063 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5064 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5065 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5066 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5067 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5069 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5070 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5071 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5072 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5073 Trigantius 2012
5074 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5075 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5076 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5077 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5078 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5079 Black Stone 2012
5080 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5081 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5082 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5083 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5084 2012 Confucius Cup
5085 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5086 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5087 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5088 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5089 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5090 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5091 Kido Cup 2012
5092 Poznan Casual 2012
5093 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5094 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5095 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5096 Oxford Ladder 2012
5097 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5098 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5099 World Student Championship 2012
5100 Blansko Tournament 2012
5101 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5102 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5103 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5104 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5105 Nottingham 2012
5106 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5107 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5108 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5109 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5110 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5111 zjAva 2012
5112 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5113 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5114 Oxford 2012
5115 FORAS 2012
5116 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5117 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5118 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5119 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5120 Cheshire Open 2012
5121 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5122 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5123 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5124 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5125 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5126 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5127 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5128 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5129 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5130 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5131 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5132 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5134 EYGC 2012
5135 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5136 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5137 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5138 Winter`s sonata 2012
5139 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5140 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5141 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5142 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5143 Bydgoszcz 2012
5144 Dutch Championship 2012
5145 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5146 Some news from France
5147 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5148 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5150 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5151 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5152 Warszawa 2012
5153 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5154 2011 British Small Board Championship
5155 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5156 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5158 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5159 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5160 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5161 National Veteran Championship 2012
5162 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5163 Essen 2012
5164 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5165 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5166 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5167 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5168 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5169 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5170 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5171 Club Tournament 2012
5172 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5173 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5174 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5175 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5176 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5177 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5178 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5179 Black Stone 1-2012
5180 Trys Karaliai 2012
5181 La Carboneria 2012
5182 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5183 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5184 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5185 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5186 London Open 2011
5187 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5188 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5189 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5190 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5191 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5192 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5193 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5194 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5195 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5196 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5197 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5198 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5199 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5200 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5201 Legends Cadiz 2011
5202 The 2011 Oporto Open
5203 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5204 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5205 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5206 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5207 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5208 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5209 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5210 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5211 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5212 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5213 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5214 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5215 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5216 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5217 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5218 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5219 Arnhem 2011
5220 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5221 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5222 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5223 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5224 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5225 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5226 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5227 17th November Tournament 2011
5228 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5229 Antony Club 2011
5230 Berliner Kranich 2011
5231 German Go Championship 2011
5232 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5233 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5234 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5235 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5236 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5237 Denkstation 2011
5238 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5239 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5240 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5241 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5242 La Carboneria 2011
5243 Coventry 2011
5244 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5245 Go to Innovation 2011
5246 Three Peaks 2011
5247 .Three dragons. 2011
5248 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5249 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5250 Black Stone 11-2011
5251 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5252 Hungarian Open 2011
5253 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5254 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5255 Team championships round 3
5256 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5257 Club Tournament 2011
5258 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5259 Goteborg Open 2011
5260 Styrian Masters 2011
5261 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5262 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5263 Finnish Championship League 2011
5264 Berlin Go-week 2011
5265 East Midlands 2011
5266 Bydgoszcz 2011
5267 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5268 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5269 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5270 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5271 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5272 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5273 Brussels tournament 2011
5274 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5275 Wessex 2011
5276 Championship of Karelia 2011
5277 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5278 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5279 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5280 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5281 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5282 Black Stone 2011
5283 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5284 Balma Tournament 2011
5285 Oulun Syksy 2011
5286 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5287 Norwegian Championship 2011
5288 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5289 Palava Tournament 2011
5290 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5291 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5292 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5293 Copenhagen Open 2011
5294 European Students Championship 2011
5295 Salzburg 2011
5296 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5297 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5298 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5299 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5300 High Noon 2011
5301 Shodan Tournament 2011
5302 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5303 Israeli Championship 2011
5304 clubs under attack
5305 Board games festival 2011
5306 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5307 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5308 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5309 Go commercial
5310 Slovenian Championship 2011
5311 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5312 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5313 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5314 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5315 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5316 Poznan Casual 2011
5317 Shrewsbury 2011
5318 Insei League results: September, 2011
5319 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5320 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5321 EWGC Side Open 2011
5322 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5323 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5324 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5325 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5326 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5327 Autumn Tournament 2011
5328 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5329 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5330 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5331 Linkoeping Open 2011
5332 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5333 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5334 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5335 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5336 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5337 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5338 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5339 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5340 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5341 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5342 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5343 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5344 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5345 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5346 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5347 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5348 Swindon 2011
5349 Helsinki Casual 2011
5350 Pause
5351 2011 British Go Championship
5352 Cornish Open 2011
5353 Northern 2011
5354 XI Torneo di Pisa
5355 Delfts toernooi 2011
5356 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5357 7. WIGO-Turnier
5358 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5359 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5360 French Open Championship 2011
5361 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5362 Brno 2011
5363 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5364 SportAccord European Preliminary
5365 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5367 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5368 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5369 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5370 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5371 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5372 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5373 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5374 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5375 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5376 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5377 Single, hot and ........
5378 Best Go-video ever
5379 The power of a 9p
5380 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5381 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5382 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5383 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5384 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5385 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5386 EGC and WYGC 2011
5387 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5388 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5389 several recent results 5-2011
5390 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5391 Vetruse Cup 2011
5392 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5393 Galway Open 2011
5394 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5395 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5396 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5397 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5398 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5399 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5400 Danish Championship 2011
5401 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5402 German Championship 2011 qualification
5403 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5404 Go for Luzern 2011
5405 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5406 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5407 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5408 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5409 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5410 Murugandi reviews
5411 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5412 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5413 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5414 Shusaku Cup 2011
5415 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5416 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5417 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5418 March Tournaments
5419 Nottingham 2011
5420 Bonn 2011
5421 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5422 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5423 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5424 several recent results
5425 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5426 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5427 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5428 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5429 Oxford 2011
5430 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5431 Takapotku Open 2011
5432 Weekend Jan 22-23
5433 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5434 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5435 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5436 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5437 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5438 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5439 Wanted: editors and journalists
5440 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5441 Berlin Go-week 2010
5442 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5443 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5444 Championship Weekend
5445 Shrewsbury
5446 September tournaments - A class
5447 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5448 Linkoeping Open 2010
5449 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5450 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5451 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5452 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5453 Helsinki Casual 2010
5454 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5455 Antwerp 2010
5456 Kido Cup 2010
5457 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5458 British Championship Game 1
5459 10th Pisa Tournament
5460 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5461 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5462 Frioul 2010
5463 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5464 French open championship
5465 Iasi Cup 2010
5466 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5467 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5468 Japanese rules...?
5469 The dangers of gambling
5470 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5471 Tesuji of the week
5472 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5473 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5474 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5475 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5476 Big Nick
5477 bad moves
5478 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5479 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5480 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5481 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5482 Funniest remark on KGS today
5483 The Finnish system
5484 did you know...?
5485 after round 3
5486 The Monkey Jump
5487 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5488 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5489 New faces top Pardubice Open
5490 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5491 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5492 Results 18-20 June 2010
5493 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5494 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5495 Some other results from last weekend
5496 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5497 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5498 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5499 Electronic Archive
5500 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5501 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5502 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5503 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5504 Romanian Cup 2010
5505 2010 British Championship
5506 Strasbourg tournament
5507 Swiss Championship 2010
5508 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5509 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5510 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5511 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5512 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5513 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5514 Why Go
5515 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5516 French Youth Championships 2010
5517 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5518 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5519 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5520 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5521 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5522 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5523 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5524 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5525 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5526 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5527 News from Milan, Italy
5528 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5529 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5530 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5531 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5532 Artem strongest student
5533 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5534 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5535 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5536 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5537 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5538 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5539 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5540 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5541 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5542 Novosibirsk Championship
5543 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5544 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5545 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5546 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5547 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5548 Facebook: friends from France first
5549 Some Saturday results
5550 Scottish Championship News
5551 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5552 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5553 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5554 Tampere: many already registred
5555 EGD broke new record
5556 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5557 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5558 Reports from Russia
5559 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5560 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5561 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5562 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5563 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5564 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5565 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5566 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5567 Ali leads KILL-A
5568 Ankara again
5569 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5570 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5571 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5572 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5573 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5574 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5575 Kay wins British Open
5576 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5577 Let my people go
5578 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5579 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5580 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5581 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5582 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5583 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5584 Facebook for feedback
5585 KGS trials new Graphics
5586 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5587 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5588 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5589 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5590 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5591 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5592 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5593 World Pair-go Championship
5594 Fred filmed WMSG
5595 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5596 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5597 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5598 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5599 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5600 Weekend results from all over Europe
5601 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5602 11th Go to Innovation
5603 Many messages on Facebook
5604 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5605 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5606 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5607 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5608 Facebook chasebook
5609 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5610 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5611 Macfadyen Skye High
5612 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5613 Clash in C class
5614 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5615 Terwey tops Castrop
5616 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5617 Bucuresti 179 school
5618 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5619 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5620 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5621 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5622 Bundesliga back to normal
5623 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5624 Belgian Championship, part 1
5625 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5626 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5627 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5628 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5629 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5630 Vit views of vital points
5631 Red roses for favourite friend
5632 Flowers for ladies today
5633 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5634 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5635 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5636 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5637 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5638 Fredda first in KILL-A
5639 Future Champs of Hungary
5640 Chen chopped Dresden
5641 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5642 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5643 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5644 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5645 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5646 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5647 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5648 Berlin is one of several new awards
5649 Three won three in Nottingham
5650 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5651 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5652 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5653 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5654 Record audience expected at KGS
5655 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5656 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5657 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5658 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5659 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5660 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5661 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5662 Cambridge wins British League
5663 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5664 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5665 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5666 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5667 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5668 Quarter of a century at Antony
5669 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5670 Youngest pro ever is female
5671 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5672 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5673 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5674 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5675 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5676 Metta takes Tortellino
5677 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5678 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5679 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5680 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5681 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5682 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5683 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5684 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5685 Go behind bars
5686 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5687 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5688 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5689 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5690 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5691 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5692 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5693 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5694 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5695 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5696 Pal Pandanet Prime
5697 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5698 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5699 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5700 Rengo Song Contest
5701 European Go Congress in Tampere
5702 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5703 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5704 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5705 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5706 Growth of Wintergo
5707 Chinese took over London
5708 Short Summary of Last Week
5709 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5710 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5711 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5712 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5713 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5714 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5715 Book review 3-4: same structure
5716 Book review 3: Kamakura
5717 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5718 X-mas number puzzle
5719 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5720 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5721 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5722 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5723 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5724 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5725 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5726 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5727 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5728 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5729 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5730 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5731 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5732 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5733 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5734 test
5735 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5736 Hungarian League
5737 Sunday December 13 - local results
5738 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5739 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5740 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5741 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5742 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5743 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5744 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5745 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5746 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5747 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5748 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5749 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5750 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5751 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5752 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5753 Secret of our style
5754 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5755 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5756 Oliver Wolf
5757 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5758 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5759 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5760 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5761 Pop Panda of Milano
5762 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5763 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5764 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5765 Mistrz Polski
5766 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5767 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5768 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5769 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5770 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5771 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5772 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5773 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5774 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5775 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5776 New: Life and Death channel
5777 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5778 Need for more reporters
5779 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5780 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5781 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5782 Wintergo will grow
5783 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5784 French Youth Congress
5785 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5786 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5787 Toulouse trashes to title
5788 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5789 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5790 Kido Cup
5791 Kölner Go-Turnier
5792 French GO Open Championship
5793 4 tournaments broadcasted
5794 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5795 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5796 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5797 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5798 FJ strikes again!
5799 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5800 Brabant 2008
5801 Joseki lessons part 2
5802 watch on fullscreen
5803 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5804 VIP-membership auto login
5805 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5806 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5807 Congress Champions 2008
5808 Naruto Reborn
5809 congress news 2008
5810 Naruto at the congress 2008
5811 Monkeys on a rock
5812 European Masters 2008
5813 Start European Go Congress 2008
5814 1000 members
5815 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5816 Tale about cats
5817 The European Masters 2007
5818 Vilach 2007
5819 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg