Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Spring Go Tournament 2019

Cyprus The Spring Go Tournament 2019, a class C tournament, played on 06-04-2019 in Nicosia, Cyprus, was won by Dimitris Regginos 2d, second came Sotiris Ioannides 1k and third was Alexandros Hadjixenophontos 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 01:50 Mon 08 April 2019




1 Open do Porto 2019
2 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
3 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
4 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
5 Northern League 46-2019
6 Polish Championship League 46-2019
7 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
8 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
9 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
10 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
11 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
12 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
13 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
14 Kauno GO taure 2019
15 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
16 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
17 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
18 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
19 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
20 Ukrainian Cup 2019
21 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
22 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
23 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
24 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
25 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
26 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
27 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
28 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
29 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
30 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
31 Three Peaks 45-2019
32 Cyprus Challengers 2019
33 Goeteborg Open 2019
34 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
35 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
36 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
37 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
38 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
39 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
40 Wessex 44-2019
41 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
42 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
43 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
44 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
45 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
46 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
47 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
48 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
49 Brussels tournament 2019
50 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
51 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
52 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
53 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
54 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
55 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
56 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
57 44-2019
58 Izmir City Tournament 201904
59 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
60 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
61 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
62 19X19 42-2019
63 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
64 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
65 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
66 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
67 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
68 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
69 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
70 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
71 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
72 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
73 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
74 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
75 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
76 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
77 Tenuki 2019
78 Northern 42-2019
79 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
80 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
81 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
82 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
83 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
84 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
85 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
86 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
87 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
88 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
89 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
90 Trofeul Shodan 2019
91 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
92 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
94 Tournoi Geneve 2019
95 Ankara City Tournament 201908
96 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
97 Mikulov tournament 2019
98 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
99 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
100 September Go Tournament 41-2019
101 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
102 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
103 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
104 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
105 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
106 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
107 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
108 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
109 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
110 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
111 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
112 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
113 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
114 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
115 Bochumer Bambus 2019
116 Naisten SM 2019
117 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
118 Sheffield 40-2019
119 Jaakko Munkki 2019
120 Martinicup 40-2019
121 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
122 European Student Go Championship 2019
123 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
124 Confucius Cup 2019
125 Swindon 40-2019
126 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
127 Arundel 39-2019
128 Delfts Toernooi 2019
129 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
130 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
131 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
132 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
133 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
134 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
136 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
137 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
138 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
139 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
140 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
141 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
142 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
143 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
144 Wroclaw Open 2019
145 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
146 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
147 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
148 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
149 Copenhagen Open 2019
150 Belfast 2019
151 TMH Rapid 37-2019
152 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
153 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
155 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
156 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
157 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
158 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
159 Stockholm Open 2019
160 Cup of Perm 36-2019
161 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
162 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
163 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
164 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
165 Summer Tournament 36-2019
166 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
167 Ankara City Tournament 201907
168 SoImba Cup 2019
169 MSO open 35-2019
170 Rapid 44 35-2019
171 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
172 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
173 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
174 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
175 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
176 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
177 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
178 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
179 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
180 Zomergo 2019
181 Nostalgija 2019
182 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
183 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
184 Vienna Go Camp 2019
185 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
186 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
187 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
188 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
189 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
190 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
191 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
192 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
193 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
194 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
195 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
196 Summer Rapid 31-2019
197 31-2019
198 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
199 La Carboneria 31-2019
200 Summer Time 31-2019
201 Turneul de Vara 2019
202 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
203 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
204 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
205 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
206 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
207 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
208 Ankara City Tournament 201906
209 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
210 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
211 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
212 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
214 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
215 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
216 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
217 Moyo Open 2019
218 Cup of Russia 29-2019
219 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
220 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
221 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
222 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
223 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
224 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
225 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
226 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
227 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
228 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
229 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
230 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
231 Czech Championship 2019
232 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
233 Summer Cup 28-2019
234 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
235 Moletu taure 2019
236 Zaibas 2019
237 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
238 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
239 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
240 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
241 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
242 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
243 Rapid 43 27-2019
244 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
245 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
246 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
247 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
248 27-2019
249 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
250 Welsh Open 26-2019
251 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
252 Durham 26-2019
253 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
254 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
255 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
256 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
257 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
258 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
259 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
260 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
261 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
262 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
263 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
264 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
265 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
266 Ankara City Tournament 201905
267 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
268 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
269 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
270 June Tournament 25-2019
271 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
272 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
273 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
274 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
275 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
276 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
277 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
278 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
279 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
280 Go in Duketown 24-2019
281 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
282 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
283 KidoCup 2019 Top8
284 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
285 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
286 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
287 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
288 Swedish Championships 2019
289 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
290 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
291 Galway Tournament 2019
292 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
293 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
294 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
295 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
296 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
297 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
298 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
299 23-2019
300 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
301 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
305 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
308 Turnir PPS 2019
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
311 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
313 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
314 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
315 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
316 NTLO 22-2019
317 Challengers 22-2019
318 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
319 Serbian Cup 2019
320 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
321 Scottish Open 22-2019
322 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
323 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
324 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
325 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
326 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
327 Ankara City Tournament 201904
328 Leader Go 22-2019
329 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
330 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
331 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
332 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
333 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
334 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
335 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
336 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
337 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
338 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
339 Graz 2019
340 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
341 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
342 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
343 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
344 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
345 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
346 Oxford 21-2019
347 Strasbourg2019
348 Danish Championship 2019
349 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
350 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
351 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
352 Croatian Open 2019
353 Open de Lisboa 2019
354 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
355 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
356 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
357 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
358 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
359 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
360 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
361 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
362 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
363 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
364 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
365 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
366 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
367 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
368 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
369 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
370 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
371 Self Pairing 20-2019
372 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
373 Rating Tournament 20-2019
374 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
375 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
376 Gladiatore 2019
377 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
378 Championship of UFD 20-2019
379 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
380 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
381 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
382 Championship of SFD 19-2019
383 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
384 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
385 Barlow 19-2019
386 Candidates 19-2019
387 May Tournament 19-2019
388 Rapid 42 19-2019
389 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
390 Swiss Championship 2019
391 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
392 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
393 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
394 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
395 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
396 Training Cump 18-2019
397 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
398 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
399 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
400 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
401 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
402 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
403 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
404 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
405 Apeldoorn 2019
406 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
407 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
408 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
409 Ankara City Tournament 201903
410 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
411 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
412 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
413 Vilniaus taure 2019
414 Leader Go 18-2019
415 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
416 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
417 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
418 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
419 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
420 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
421 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
422 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
423 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
424 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
425 Spring Sun 17-2019
426 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
427 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
428 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
429 Championship of SFD 17-2019
430 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
431 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
432 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
433 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
434 Nordic Championship 2019
435 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
436 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
437 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
438 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
439 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
440 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
441 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
442 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
443 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
444 Open EPFL 16-2019
445 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
446 Spis tournament 16-2019
447 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
448 Baltik Cup 16-2019
449 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
450 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
451 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
452 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
453 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
454 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
455 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
456 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
457 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
458 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
459 Torneo Pisa 2019
460 Leader Go 16-2019
461 Plzen 2019
462 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
463 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
464 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
465 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
466 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
470 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
471 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
472 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
473 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
474 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
475 Linz_2019
476 British Open 15-2019
477 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
478 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
479 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
480 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
481 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
482 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
483 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
484 Leader Go 15-2019
485 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
486 Izmir City Tournament 201903
487 Spring Go Tournament 2019
488 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
489 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
490 Team School Tournament 14-2019
491 Championship of Perm 14-2019
492 Go Festival 14-2019
493 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
494 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
495 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
496 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
497 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
498 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
499 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
500 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
501 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
502 Training Match 14-2019
503 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
504 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
505 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
506 Championship of CFD 14-2019
507 Leader Go 14-2019
508 NIS OPEN 2019
509 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
510 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
511 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
512 Minsk Championship 2019
513 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
514 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
515 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
516 Harpenden 13-2019
517 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
518 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
519 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
520 Ankara City Tournament 201902
521 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
522 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
523 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
524 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
525 Irish Open 2019
526 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
527 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
528 Izmir City Tournament 201902
529 Stanislas Go 13-2019
530 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
531 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
532 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
533 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
534 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
535 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
536 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
537 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
538 Leader Go 12-2019
539 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
540 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
541 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
545 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
546 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
547 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
548 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
549 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
550 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
551 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
552 Leader Go 11-2019
553 Izmir City Tournament 201901
554 Torneo Pescara 2019
555 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
556 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
557 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
558 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
559 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
560 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
561 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
562 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
563 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
564 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
565 Poznan Casual 11-2019
566 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
567 Trigantius 11-2019
568 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
569 10-2019
570 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
571 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
572 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
573 Lille club championship 10-2019
574 West Paris championship 10-2019
575 Metz club championship 10-2019
576 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
577 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
578 Trondheim Open 2019
579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
582 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
583 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
584 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
585 Leader Go 09-2019
586 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
587 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
588 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
589 Rating Tournament 09-2019
590 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
591 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
592 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
593 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
594 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
595 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
596 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
597 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
598 Rapid 41 09-2019
599 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
600 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
601 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
602 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
603 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
604 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
605 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
606 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
607 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
608 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
609 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
610 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
611 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
612 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
613 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
614 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
615 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
616 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
617 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
618 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
619 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
620 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
621 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
622 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
623 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
624 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
625 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
626 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
628 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
629 FORAS 2019
630 Sretenjski turnir 2019
631 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
632 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
633 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
634 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
635 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
636 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
637 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
638 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
639 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
640 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
641 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
642 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
643 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
644 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
645 Graug club championship 06-2019
646 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
647 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
648 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
649 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
650 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
651 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
652 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
653 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
654 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
655 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
656 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
657 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
658 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
659 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
660 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
661 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
662 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
663 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
664 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
665 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
666 Leuven 2019
667 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
668 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
669 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
670 new title
671 fwsvgaefs
672 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
673 Kani62019
674 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
675 Winter Tournament 05-2019
676 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
677 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
678 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
679 Dutch Woman championship 2019
680 Ankara City Tournament 201901
681 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
682 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
683 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
684 DDGT 2019
685 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
686 Torneo di Treviso 2019
687 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
688 Maidenhead 04-2019
689 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
690 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
691 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
692 Heerlen New year 2019
693 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
694 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
695 Essen 2019
696 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
697 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
698 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
699 Jusandan 2019
700 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
701 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
702 02-2019
703 New Year Tournament 02-2019
704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
705 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
706 London Open 01-2019
707 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
708 wintergo 2018 01-2019
709 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
710 New Year Tournament 01-2019
711 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
712 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
713 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
714 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
715 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
716 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
717 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
718 Nis 01-2018
719 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
720 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
721 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
722 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
723 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
724 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
725 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
726 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
727 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
728 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
729 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
730 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
731 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
732 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
733 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
734 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
735 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
736 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
737 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
738 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
739 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
740 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
741 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
742 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
743 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
744 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
745 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
746 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
747 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
748 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
749 Winter Tournament 50-2018
750 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
751 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
752 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
753 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
754 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
755 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
756 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
757 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
758 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
759 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
760 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
761 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
762 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
763 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
764 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
765 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
766 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
767 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
768 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
769 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
770 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
771 Winter GO Training 50-2018
772 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
773 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
774 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
775 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
776 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
777 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
778 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
779 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
780 Turku Championship 2018 Final
781 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
782 Paris meijin B 50-2018
783 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
784 Youth Ladder 50-2018
785 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
786 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
787 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
788 British Youth Championship 49-2018
789 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
790 Ankara City Tournament 201807
791 Cup of Kyiv 2018
792 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
793 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
794 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
795 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
796 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
797 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
798 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
799 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
800 Belarus Championship 48-2018
801 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
802 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
803 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
804 Northern League 48-2018
805 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
806 Coventry 48-2018
807 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
808 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
809 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
810 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
811 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
812 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
813 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
814 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
815 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
816 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
817 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
818 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
819 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
820 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
821 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
822 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
823 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
824 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
825 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
826 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
827 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
828 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
829 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
830 Gothenburg Open 2018
831 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
832 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
833 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
834 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
835 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
836 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
837 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
838 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
839 Talus go tournament 47-2018
840 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
841 City Championship 47-2018
842 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
843 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
844 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
845 Challengers 47-2018
846 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
847 Steps 46-2018
848 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
849 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
850 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
851 Herkules Cup 46-2018
852 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
853 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
854 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
855 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
856 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
857 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
858 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
859 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
860 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
861 Austrian Open 2018
862 Finnish Championship 2018 League
863 Polish Championship League 46-2018
864 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
865 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
867 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
868 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
869 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
870 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
871 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
872 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
873 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
874 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
875 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
876 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
877 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
878 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
879 Three Peaks 45-2018
880 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
881 Ankara City Tournament 201806
882 La Carboneria 45-2018
883 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
884 Brussels Tournament 2018
885 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
886 Wessex 44-2018
887 Open do Porto 2018
888 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
889 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
890 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
891 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
892 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
893 Odense October 2018
894 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
895 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
896 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
897 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
898 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
899 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
900 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
901 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
902 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
903 Northern 43-2018
904 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
905 2018 Izmir Championship final
906 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
907 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
908 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
909 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
910 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
911 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
912 43-2018
913 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
914 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
915 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
916 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
917 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
918 Kauno GO taure 2018
919 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
921 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
922 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
923 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
924 Slovenian Championship 2018
925 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
926 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
929 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
930 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
931 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
932 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
933 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
934 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
935 Ukrainian Cup 2018
936 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
937 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
938 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
939 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
940 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
941 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
942 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
943 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
944 Campionato Italiano 2018
945 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
946 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
947 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
948 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
949 Oulun Syksy 2018
950 Club Tournament 41-2018
951 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
952 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
953 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
954 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
955 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
956 International Teams 41-2018
957 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
958 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
959 Go Open Mikulov 2018
960 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
961 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
962 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
963 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
964 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
965 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
966 KotiGo 40-2018
967 JapanFest 40-2018
968 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
969 TMH Rapid 40-2018
970 Northern League 40-2018
971 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
972 Bochumer Bambus 2018
973 Westeros Open 40-2018
974 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
975 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
976 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
977 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
978 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
979 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
980 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
981 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
982 Cup of Rivne 2018
983 Copenhagen Open 2018
984 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
985 Swindon 40-2018
986 Belfast Handicap 2018
987 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
988 September Go Tournament 39-2018
989 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
990 Sheffield 39-2018
991 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
992 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
993 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
994 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
995 Rapid 34 39-2018
996 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
997 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
998 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
999 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1000 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1001 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1002 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1003 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1004 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1005 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1006 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1007 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1008 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1009 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1010 Cornish Open 37-2018
1011 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1012 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1013 37-2018
1014 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1015 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1016 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1017 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1018 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1019 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1020 Arundel 36-2018
1021 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1022 Brno Go Open 2018
1023 Stockholm Open 2018
1024 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1025 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1026 SoImba Cup 2018
1027 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1028 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1029 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1030 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1031 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1032 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1033 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1034 Odense Harvest 2018
1035 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1036 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1037 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1038 MSO open 34-2018
1039 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1040 Zomergo 2018
1041 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1042 Nostalgija 2018
1043 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1044 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1045 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1046 Go Queen 2018
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1048 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1049 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1050 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1051 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1052 Barbacoa 32-2018
1053 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1054 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1055 Pair Go live
1056 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1057 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1058 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1059 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1060 Serbian Cup 2018
1061 EGC2018 round 2
1062 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1063 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1064 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1065 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1066 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1067 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1068 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1069 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1070 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1071 Kyiv Summer 2018
1072 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1076 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1077 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1078 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1079 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1080 Go Camp 2018
1081 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1082 Moyo Open 2018
1083 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1084 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1085 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1086 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1087 Continuous Go 28-2018
1088 Moletu taure 2018
1089 Sun Cup 28-2018
1090 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1091 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1092 Zaibas 2018
1093 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1094 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1095 City Day 27-2018
1096 Welsh Open 27-2018
1097 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1098 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1101 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1102 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1103 Czech Go Championship 2018
1104 Rapid 33 27-2018
1105 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1106 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1107 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1108 2018 Irish championship league
1109 Central Go School June 26-2018
1110 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1111 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1112 Scottish Open 26-2018
1113 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1114 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1115 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1116 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1117 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1118 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1119 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1120 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1121 Hello Summer 25-2018
1122 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1123 Durham 25-2018
1124 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1125 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1128 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1129 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1130 Zelenkovac 2018
1131 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1132 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1133 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1134 Torneo Bologna 2018
1135 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1136 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1137 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1138 Martinicup 23-2018
1139 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1140 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1143 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1144 Levels 23-2018
1145 Swiss Championship 2018
1146 Open Lisboa 2018
1147 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1148 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1149 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1150 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1151 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1152 Challengers 22-2018
1153 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1154 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1155 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1156 NTLO 22-2018
1157 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1158 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1159 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1160 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1161 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1162 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1163 Go Open Pisek 2018
1164 School Leader Go 22-2018
1165 La Carboneria 22-2018
1166 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1167 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1168 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1169 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1170 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1171 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1172 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1173 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1174 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1175 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1176 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1177 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1178 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1179 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1180 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1181 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1182 KidoCup 2018Main
1183 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1184 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1185 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1187 Swedish championship 2018
1188 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1189 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1190 La Carboneria 20-2018
1191 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1192 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1193 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1194 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1195 School Leader Go 20-2018
1196 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1197 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1198 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1201 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1202 Bracknell 20-2018
1203 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1204 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1205 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1206 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1207 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1208 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1209 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1210 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1211 Barlow 20-2018
1212 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1213 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1218 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1221 School Leader Go 19-2018
1222 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1223 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1224 Candidates 19-2018
1225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1226 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1227 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1228 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1229 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1230 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1231 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1232 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1233 Tartu Spring 2018
1234 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1235 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1236 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1237 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1238 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1239 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1240 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1241 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1242 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1243 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1244 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1245 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1246 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1247 Danish Championship 2018
1248 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1253 9 China Cup 18-2018
1254 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1255 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1256 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1257 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1258 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1259 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1260 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1261 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1262 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1263 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1264 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1265 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1266 Oulun Kevat 2018
1267 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1269 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1270 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1279 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1280 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1281 Apeldoorn 2018
1282 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1283 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1284 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1285 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1286 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1287 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1288 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1289 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1290 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1291 Odense Spring 2018
1292 School Leader Go 16-2018
1293 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1294 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1295 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1296 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1297 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1298 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1299 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1300 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1301 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1302 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1303 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1304 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1305 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1306 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1307 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1309 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1310 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1311 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1312 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1313 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1314 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1315 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1316 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1317 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1318 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1319 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1320 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1321 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1322 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1323 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1324 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1325 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1326 British Open 15-2018
1327 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1328 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1329 Go Open Plzen 2018
1330 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1331 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1332 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1333 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1334 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1335 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1336 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1337 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1338 Championship of Minsk 2018
1339 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1340 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1341 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1342 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1343 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1344 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1345 NIS OPEN 2018
1346 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1347 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1348 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1349 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1350 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1351 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1352 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1353 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1355 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1356 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1357 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1358 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1359 Kani 6 2018
1360 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1364 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1365 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1366 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1367 Helsinki Open 2018
1368 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1369 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1370 Trigantius 11-2018
1371 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1372 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1373 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1374 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1375 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1376 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1377 Skye 10-2018
1378 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1379 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1380 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1381 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1382 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1383 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1384 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1385 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1386 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1387 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1388 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1389 Championship of Rivne 2018
1390 La Carboneria 09-2018
1391 La Carboneria 08-2018
1392 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1393 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1394 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1395 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1396 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1397 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1398 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1399 Spring Go camp 2018
1400 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1401 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1402 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1403 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1404 Trondheim Open 2018
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1406 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1407 Sretenje 2018
1408 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1409 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1410 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1411 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1412 Foras 2018
1413 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1414 VaDo Cup 2018
1415 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1416 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1417 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1418 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1419 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1420 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1421 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1422 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1423 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1424 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1425 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1426 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1427 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1430 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1431 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1432 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1433 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1434 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1435 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1436 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1437 Lariks-2018
1438 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1439 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1442 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1443 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1444 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1445 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1446 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1447 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1448 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1449 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1450 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1451 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1452 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1453 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1458 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1459 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1460 Odense New Year 2018
1461 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1462 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1463 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1464 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1465 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1466 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1467 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1468 Essen 2018
1469 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1470 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1471 Maidenhead 04-2018
1472 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1473 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1474 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1475 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1476 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1477 04-2018
1478 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1479 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1480 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1481 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1482 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1483 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1484 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1485 Jusandan 2018
1486 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1487 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1488 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1489 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1490 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1491 London Open 01-2018
1492 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1493 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1494 The best Winter Camp ever
1495 31st 01-2018
1496 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1497 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1498 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1499 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1500 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1501 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1502 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1503 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1504 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1505 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1506 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1507 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1508 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1509 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1510 Slnovrat 2017
1511 Odense Christmas 2017
1512 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1513 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1514 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1515 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1516 Winter Tournament 2017
1517 Go Festival 50-2017
1518 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1519 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1520 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1521 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1522 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1523 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1524 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1525 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1526 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1527 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1528 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1529 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1530 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1531 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1532 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1533 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1534 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1535 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1536 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1537 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1538 Coventry 49-2017
1539 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1540 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1541 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1542 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1543 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1546 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1547 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1548 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1549 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1550 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1551 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1552 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1553 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1554 Turku Championship 2017
1555 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1557 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1558 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1559 Balma tournament 48-2017
1560 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1561 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1562 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1563 Lausanne2017
1564 Championship of Belarus 2017
1565 Open do Porto 2017
1566 Gothenburg Open 2017
1567 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1568 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1569 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1570 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1571 City Championship 48-2017
1572 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1573 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1574 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1575 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1576 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1577 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1578 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1579 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1580 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1581 Go Baron 47-2017
1582 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1583 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1584 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1585 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1586 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1587 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1588 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1589 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1590 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1591 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1592 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1593 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1594 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1595 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1596 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1597 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1598 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1599 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1600 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1601 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1602 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1603 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1604 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1610 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1611 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1612 Finnish Championship League 2017
1613 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1614 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1615 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1616 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1617 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1618 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1619 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1620 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1621 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1622 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1623 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1624 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1625 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1626 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1627 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1628 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1629 Three Peaks 45-2017
1630 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1631 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1632 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1633 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1634 Challengers 45-2017
1635 Helsinki Casual 2017
1636 Hungarian Open 2017
1637 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1638 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1639 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1640 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1641 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1642 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1643 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1644 Kutina Open 2017
1645 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1646 Wessex 44-2017
1647 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1648 Norwegian Championship 2017
1649 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1650 2017 Brussels tournament
1651 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1652 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1653 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1654 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1655 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1656 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1657 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1658 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1659 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1660 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1661 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1662 La Carboneria 44-2017
1663 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1664 Kauno GO taure 2017
1665 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1666 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1667 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1668 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1669 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1670 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1671 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1672 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1673 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1674 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1675 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1676 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1677 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1678 La Carboneria 42-2017
1679 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1680 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1681 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1682 Northern 42-2017
1683 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1684 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1685 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1686 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1687 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1689 Slovenian Championship 2017
1690 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1691 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1692 Hobby 2017
1693 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1694 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1695 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1696 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1697 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1698 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1699 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1700 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1701 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1702 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1703 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1704 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1705 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1706 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1707 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1708 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1709 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1710 La Carboneria 40-2017
1711 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1712 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1713 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1714 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1715 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1716 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1717 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1718 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1719 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1720 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1721 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1722 Swindon 40-2017
1723 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1724 BGA Title Match 2017
1725 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1726 Cup of Rivne 2017
1727 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1728 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1729 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1730 Copenhagen Open 2017
1731 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1732 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1733 Sheffield 39-2017
1734 SM1-karsinta 2017
1735 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1736 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1737 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1738 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1739 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1740 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1741 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1742 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1743 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1744 CMS 170921 38-2017
1745 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1746 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1747 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1748 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1749 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1750 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1751 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1752 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1753 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1755 YliGo Cup 2017
1756 Cornish Open 37-2017
1757 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1758 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1759 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1760 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1761 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1762 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1763 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1764 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1765 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1766 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1767 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1768 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1769 Nostalgija 2017
1770 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1771 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1772 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1773 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1774 Moravian Open 2017
1775 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1776 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1777 Zomergo 2017
1778 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1779 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1780 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1781 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1782 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1783 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1784 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1785 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1786 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1787 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1788 ODESA OPEN 2017
1789 Stockholm Open 2017
1790 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1791 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1792 So-Imba Cup 2017
1793 MSO Open 34-2017
1794 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1795 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1796 Arundel 33-2017
1797 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1798 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1799 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1800 Summer Time 32-2017
1801 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1802 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1803 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1804 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1805 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1806 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1807 Nagabiku 31-2017
1808 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1809 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1810 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1811 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1812 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1813 Go Camp 2017
1814 Belfast 2017
1815 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1816 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1817 Summer Time 29-2017
1818 Kyiv Summer 2017
1819 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1820 16th Moyo Open 2017
1821 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1822 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1823 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1824 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1825 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1826 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1827 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1828 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1829 Stuttgart_2017
1830 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1831 GGT2017
1832 Kylma Kivi 2017
1833 Czech Championship 27-2017
1834 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1835 La Carboneria 27-2017
1836 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1837 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1838 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1839 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1840 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1841 Open Constanta 26-2017
1842 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1843 GO Rapid CT 2017
1844 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1845 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1846 Welsh Open 26-2017
1847 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1848 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1849 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1850 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1851 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1852 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1853 SGF 2017
1854 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1855 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1856 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1857 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1858 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1859 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1860 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1861 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1862 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1863 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1864 Open Lisboa 2017
1865 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1866 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1867 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1868 Durham 24-2017
1869 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1870 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1871 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1872 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1873 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1874 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1875 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1876 La Carboneria 23-2017
1877 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1878 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1879 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1880 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1881 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1882 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1883 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1884 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1885 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1886 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1887 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1888 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1889 Scottish Open 22-2017
1890 Challengers 22-2017
1891 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1892 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1893 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1894 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1895 Odense May 2017
1896 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1897 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1898 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1899 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1900 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1901 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1902 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1903 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1904 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1905 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1906 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1907 Il Gladiatore 2017
1908 Pisek Open 2017
1909 Strasbourg2017
1910 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1913 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1914 Nagabiku 20-2017
1915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1916 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1917 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1918 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1919 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1920 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1921 Croatian Open 2017
1922 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1923 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1924 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1925 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1926 Bracknell 20-2017
1927 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1928 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1929 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1931 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1932 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1933 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1934 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1935 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1936 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1937 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1938 Danish Championship 2017
1939 La Carboneria 20-2017
1940 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1941 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1942 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1943 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1944 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1945 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1946 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1947 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1948 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1949 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1950 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1951 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1952 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1953 Club Tournament 19-2017
1954 Pantin Tournament 2017
1955 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1956 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1957 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1958 Apeldoorn 2017
1959 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1960 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1961 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1962 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1963 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1964 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1965 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1966 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1967 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1968 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1969 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1970 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1971 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1972 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1973 Barlow 18-2017
1974 Candidates 18-2017
1975 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1976 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1977 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1978 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1979 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1980 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1981 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1982 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1983 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1984 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1985 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1986 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1987 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1988 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1989 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1990 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1991 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1992 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1993 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1994 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1995 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1996 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1997 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1998 Martinicup 17-2017
1999 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2000 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2001 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2002 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2003 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2004 Nordic Championship 2017
2005 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2006 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2007 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2008 British Open 15-2017
2009 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2010 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2011 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2012 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2013 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2014 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2015 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2016 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2017 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2018 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2019 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2020 La Carboneria 13-2017
2021 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2022 Antwerp 13-2017
2023 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2024 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2025 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2026 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2027 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2028 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2029 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2030 Spring Seville 13-2017
2031 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2032 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2033 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2034 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2035 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2036 South Manchester 12-2017
2037 Fredericia Spring 2017
2038 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2039 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2040 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2041 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2042 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2043 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2044 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2045 Helsinki Open 2017
2046 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2047 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2048 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2049 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2050 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2051 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2052 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2053 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2054 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2055 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2056 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2057 Nikorai do 10-2017
2058 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2059 Trigantius 10-2017
2060 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2061 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2062 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2063 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2064 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2065 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2066 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2067 Kido Cup 09-2017
2068 Nagabiku 09-2017
2069 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2070 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2071 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2072 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2073 Trondheim Open 2017
2074 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2075 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2076 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2077 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2078 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2079 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2080 Haags Toernooi 2017
2081 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2082 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2083 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2084 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2085 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2086 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2087 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2088 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2089 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2090 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2091 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2092 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2093 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2094 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2095 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2096 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2097 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2098 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2099 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2100 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2101 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2102 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2103 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2104 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2105 La Carboneria 06-2017
2106 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2107 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2108 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2109 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2110 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2111 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2112 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2113 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2114 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2115 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2116 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2117 La Carboneria 05-2017
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2119 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2120 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2121 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2122 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2123 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2124 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2125 Lariks-17 05-2017
2126 Olomouc 2017
2127 Odense tournament 05-2017
2128 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2129 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2130 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2131 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2132 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2133 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2134 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2135 Essen 2017
2136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2139 Maidenhead 04-2017
2140 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2141 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2142 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2143 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2144 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2145 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2146 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2147 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2148 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2149 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2150 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2151 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2152 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2153 Trys karaliai 2017
2154 Jusandan 2017
2155 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2156 La Carboneria 02-2017
2157 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2158 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2159 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2160 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2161 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2162 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2163 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2164 London Open 01-2017
2165 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2166 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2167 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2168 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2169 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2170 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2171 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2172 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2173 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2174 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2175 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2176 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2177 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2178 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2179 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2180 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2181 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2182 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2183 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2184 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2185 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2186 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2187 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2188 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2189 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2190 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2191 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2192 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2193 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2194 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2195 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2196 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2197 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2198 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2199 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2200 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2201 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2202 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2203 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2204 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2205 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2206 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2207 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2208 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2209 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2210 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2211 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2212 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2213 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2214 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2215 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2216 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2217 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2218 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2219 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2220 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2221 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2222 Udine2016
2223 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2224 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2225 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2226 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2227 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2228 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2229 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2230 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2231 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2232 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2233 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2234 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2235 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2236 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2237 Coventry 48-2016
2238 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2239 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2240 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2241 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2242 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2243 Turku Championship 2016
2244 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2245 Gothenburg Open 2016
2246 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2247 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2248 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2249 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2250 Austrian Open 2016
2251 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2252 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2253 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2254 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2255 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2256 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2257 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2258 Go Baron 2016
2259 City Championship 47-2016
2260 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2261 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2262 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2263 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2264 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2265 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2266 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2267 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2268 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2269 GO Open Opava 2016
2270 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2271 Three Peaks 46-2016
2272 Club Tournament 45-2016
2273 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2274 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2275 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2276 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2277 Kauno GO taure 2016
2278 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2279 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2280 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2281 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2282 Helsinki Casual 2016
2283 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2284 Challengers 44-2016
2285 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2286 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2287 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2288 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2289 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2290 Norwegian Championship 2016
2291 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2292 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2293 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2294 Wessex 44-2016
2295 Cordenons2016
2296 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2297 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2298 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2299 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2300 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2301 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2302 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2303 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2304 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2305 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2306 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2307 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2308 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2309 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2310 Hobby 2016
2311 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2312 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2313 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2314 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2315 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2316 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2317 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2318 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2319 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2320 Folka tournament 42-2016
2321 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2322 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2323 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2324 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2325 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2326 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2327 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2328 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2329 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2330 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2331 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2332 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2333 SM2-karsinta 2016
2334 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2335 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2336 Slovenian Championship 2016
2337 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2338 Sheffield 41-2016
2339 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2340 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2341 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2342 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2344 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2345 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2346 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2347 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2348 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2349 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2350 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2351 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2352 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2353 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2354 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2355 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2356 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2357 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2358 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2359 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2360 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2361 Stockholm Open 2016
2362 Club Tournament 40-2016
2363 La Carboneria 39-2016
2364 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2365 Czech Championship 39-2016
2366 Copenhagen Open 2016
2367 Stuttgart 2016
2368 Swindon 39-2016
2369 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2370 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2371 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2372 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2373 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2374 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2375 Cup of Rivne 2016
2376 Belfast Open 2016
2377 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2378 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2379 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2380 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2381 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2382 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2383 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2384 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2385 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2386 Zory 38-2016
2387 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2388 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2389 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2390 Cornish Open 37-2016
2391 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2392 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2393 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2394 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2395 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2396 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2397 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2398 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2399 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2400 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2401 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2402 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2403 Northern 36-2016
2404 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2405 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2406 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2407 Scottish League 36-2016
2408 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2409 Torneo di Este 2016
2410 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2411 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2412 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2413 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2414 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2415 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2416 Moravian Open 35-2016
2417 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2418 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2419 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2420 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2421 MSO Open 35-2016
2422 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2423 Nami Go 35-2016
2424 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2425 eGoban Cup 2016
2426 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2427 Naisten SM 2016
2428 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2429 Zomergo 2016
2430 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2431 Odense August 2016
2432 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2433 Arundel 34-2016
2434 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2435 Tallinn 2016
2436 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2437 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2438 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2439 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2440 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2441 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2442 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2443 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2444 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2445 Scottish League 33-2016
2446 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2447 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2448 Kyiv Summer 2016
2449 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2450 Kylma Kivi 2016
2451 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2452 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2453 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2454 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2455 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2456 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2458 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2459 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2460 Open de Lisboa 2016
2461 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2462 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2463 Moletu taure 2016
2464 Moletai Rapid 2016
2465 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2466 Serbian Cup 2016
2467 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2468 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2469 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2472 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2473 Go Camp 2016
2474 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2475 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2476 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2477 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2478 La Carboneria 27-2016
2479 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2480 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2481 Scottish League 27-2016
2482 GGT2016
2483 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2484 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2485 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2486 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2487 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2488 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2489 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2490 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2491 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2492 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2493 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2494 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2495 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2496 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2497 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2498 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2499 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2500 Welsh Open 25-2016
2501 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2502 Club tournament 25-2016
2503 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2504 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2505 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2506 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2507 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2508 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2509 Durham 24-2016
2510 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2511 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2512 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2513 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2514 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2515 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2517 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2518 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2519 Csiki Cup 2016
2520 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2521 Scottish Open 22-2016
2522 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2523 Challengers 22-2016
2524 Odense Summer 2016
2525 Semifinala CN 2016
2526 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2527 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2528 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2529 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2530 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2531 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2532 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2533 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2534 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2535 Tartu Spring 2016
2536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2537 Strasbourg2016
2538 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2539 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2540 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2541 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2542 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2543 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2544 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2545 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2546 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2547 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2548 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2550 Kidocup Main 2016
2551 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2552 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2553 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2554 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2555 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2556 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2557 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2558 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2559 Moletai 2016
2560 Croatia Open 19-2016
2561 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2562 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2563 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2564 Scottish League 19-2016
2565 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2566 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2567 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2568 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2569 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2570 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2571 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2572 La Carboneria 19-2016
2573 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2574 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2575 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2576 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2577 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2578 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2579 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2580 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2581 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2582 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2583 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2588 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2589 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2590 Candidates 18-2016
2591 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2592 CN Tineret 2016
2593 Club tournament 17-2016
2594 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2595 Danish Championship 2016
2596 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2597 Oslo Open 2016
2598 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2599 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2600 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2601 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2602 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2603 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2604 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2605 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2606 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2607 Ascona 2016
2608 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2609 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2610 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2611 Martinicup 17-2016
2612 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2613 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2614 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2615 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2616 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2619 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2620 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2622 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2623 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2624 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2625 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2626 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2627 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2628 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2629 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2630 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2631 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2632 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2633 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2634 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2635 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2636 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2637 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2638 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2639 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2640 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2641 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2642 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2643 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2644 Good mood 16-2016
2645 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2646 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2647 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2648 Fredericia Spring 2016
2649 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2650 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2651 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2652 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2653 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2654 Apeldoorn 2016
2655 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2656 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2657 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2658 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2659 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2660 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2661 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2662 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2663 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2664 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2665 British Open 14-2016
2666 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2667 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2668 District Groningen 14-2016
2669 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2670 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2671 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2672 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2673 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2674 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2675 Go Festival 13-2016
2676 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2677 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2678 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2679 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2680 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2681 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2682 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2683 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2684 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2685 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2686 Nordic Championships 2016
2687 Club Tournament 12-2016
2688 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2689 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2690 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2691 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2692 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2693 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2694 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2695 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2696 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2697 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2698 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2699 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2700 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2701 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2703 OPEN IGC 2016
2704 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2705 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2706 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2707 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2708 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2709 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2710 Nikorai do 12-2016
2711 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2712 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2713 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2714 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2715 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2716 Trigantius 11-2016
2717 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2718 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2719 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2720 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2721 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2722 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2723 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2724 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2725 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2726 Skye 10-2016
2727 Dragon Cup 2016
2728 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2729 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2730 La Carboneria 10-2016
2731 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2732 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2733 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2734 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2735 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2736 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2737 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2738 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2739 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2740 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2741 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2742 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2743 Odense Winter 2016
2744 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2745 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2746 Kido Cup 08-2016
2747 Foras 2016
2748 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2749 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2750 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2751 La Carboneria 08-2016
2752 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2753 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2754 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2755 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2756 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2757 La Carboneria 07-2016
2758 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2759 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2760 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2761 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2762 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2763 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2764 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2765 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2766 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2767 Helsinki Open 2016
2768 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2769 Good mood 06-2016
2770 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2771 Haags Toernooi 2016
2772 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2773 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2774 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2775 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2776 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2777 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2778 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2779 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2780 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2781 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2782 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2783 Hana Cup 05-2016
2784 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2785 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2786 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2787 La Carboneria 04-2016
2788 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2789 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2791 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2792 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2794 Maidenhead 03-2016
2795 Essen 2016
2796 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2797 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2798 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2799 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2800 Trys karaliai 2016
2801 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2802 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2803 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2804 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2805 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2806 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2807 Jusandan 02-2016
2808 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2809 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2810 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2811 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2812 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2813 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2814 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2815 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2816 London Open 01-2016
2817 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2818 Club tournament 01-2016
2819 Restart of EuroGoTV
2820 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2821 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2822 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2823 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2824 Close to be back online!!
2825 And....will we be back?!!
2826 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2827 Challengers 22-2015
2828 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2829 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2830 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2831 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2832 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2833 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2834 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2835 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2836 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2837 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2838 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2839 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2840 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2841 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2842 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2843 Chinese National Team Championship results
2844 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2845 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2846 Bracknell 21-2015
2847 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2848 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2849 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2850 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2851 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2852 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2853 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2854 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2855 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2856 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2857 Swedish Championships 2015
2858 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2859 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2860 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2861 La Carboneria 20-2015
2862 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2863 XVIII Madrid 2015
2864 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2865 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2866 Chinese National Team Championship
2867 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2868 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2870 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2871 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2872 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2873 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2874 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2875 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2876 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2877 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2878 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2879 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2880 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2881 GLOBIS Cup and more
2882 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2883 Apeldoorn 2015
2884 Candidates 19-2015
2885 Danish Championship 2015
2886 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2887 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2888 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2889 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2890 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2891 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2892 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2893 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2894 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2895 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2896 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2897 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2898 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2899 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2900 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2901 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2902 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2903 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2904 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2905 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2906 Oslo Open 2015
2907 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2908 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2909 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2910 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2911 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2912 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2914 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2915 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2916 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2917 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2918 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2919 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2920 Open EPFL 2015
2921 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2922 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2923 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2924 Fredericia Spring 2015
2925 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2926 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2927 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2928 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2929 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2930 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2931 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2932 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2933 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2934 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2935 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2936 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2937 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2938 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2939 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2940 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2941 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2942 Club Tournament 16-2015
2943 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2944 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2945 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2946 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2947 GO Open Plzen 2015
2948 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2949 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2950 Oulun Kevat 2015
2951 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2952 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2953 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2954 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2955 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2956 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2957 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2958 Nordic Championship 2015
2959 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2960 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2961 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2962 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2963 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2964 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2965 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2966 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2967 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2968 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2969 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2970 Go Festival 14-2015
2971 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2972 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2973 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2974 British Open 14-2015
2975 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2976 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2977 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2978 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2979 3la 13-2015
2980 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2981 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2982 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2983 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2984 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2985 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2986 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2987 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2988 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2989 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2990 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2991 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2992 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2993 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2994 Erlangen 2015
2995 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2996 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2997 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2998 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2999 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3000 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3001 Club Tournament 13-2015
3002 GO for Luzern 2015
3003 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3004 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3005 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3006 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3007 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3008 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3009 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3010 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3011 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3012 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3013 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3014 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3015 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3016 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3017 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3018 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3019 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3020 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3021 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3023 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3024 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3025 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3026 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3027 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3028 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3029 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3030 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3031 Betting on the next move is back!
3032 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3033 La Carboneria 11-2015
3034 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3035 Trigantius 11-2015
3036 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3037 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3038 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3039 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3040 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3041 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3042 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3043 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3044 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3045 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3046 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3047 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3048 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3049 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3050 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3052 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3053 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3054 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3055 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3056 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3057 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3058 La Carboneria 09-2015
3059 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3060 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3061 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3062 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3063 Kido Cup 09-2015
3064 Club Tournament 09-2015
3065 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3066 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3067 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3068 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3069 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3070 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3071 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3072 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3073 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3074 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3075 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3076 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3078 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3079 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3080 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3081 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3082 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3083 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3084 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3085 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3086 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3087 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3088 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3089 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3090 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3091 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3092 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3093 Club Tournament 07-2015
3094 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3095 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3096 EGF Academy
3097 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3098 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3099 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3100 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3104 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3105 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3106 NOW LIVE
3107 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3108 Larix-2015
3109 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3110 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3111 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3112 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3113 13th TIS 06-2015
3114 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3115 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3116 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3117 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3118 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3119 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3120 Odense New Year 2015
3121 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3122 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3123 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3124 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3126 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3127 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3128 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3129 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3130 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3131 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3132 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3133 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3134 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3135 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3136 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3137 Maidenhead 05-2015
3138 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3139 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3140 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3141 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3142 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3143 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3144 New Improved Search Function
3145 Jusandan 2015
3146 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3147 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3148 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3149 Torneo della Befana 2015
3150 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3151 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3152 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3153 2015 Irish championship league
3154 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3155 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3156 Essen 2015
3157 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3158 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3159 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3160 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3161 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3162 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3163 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3164 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3165 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3166 London Open 01-2015
3167 Club tournament 01-2015
3168 2015
3169 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3170 La Carboneria 01-2014
3171 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3172 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3173 New Year tournament 01-2014
3174 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3175 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3176 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3177 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3178 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3179 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3180 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3181 2014 Li Min Cup
3182 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3183 AGOCA League 52-2014
3184 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3185 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3186 La Carboneria 52-2014
3187 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3190 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3191 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3192 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3193 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3194 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3195 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3196 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3197 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3198 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3199 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3200 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3201 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3202 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3204 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3205 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3206 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3207 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3208 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3209 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3210 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3211 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3212 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3213 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3214 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3215 Czech Female Championship 2014
3216 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3217 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3218 Italian Championship 2014
3219 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3220 Paris Meijin A 2014
3221 Paris Meijin B 2014
3222 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3223 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3224 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3225 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3226 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3227 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3228 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3229 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3230 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3231 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3232 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3233 South London: teachers 50-2014
3234 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3235 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3236 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3237 Odense Christmas 2014
3238 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3240 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3241 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3242 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3243 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3244 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3245 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3246 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3247 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3248 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3249 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3250 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3251 La Carboneria 48-2014
3252 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3253 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3254 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3255 Mangafest 2014
3256 Gothenburg Open 2014
3257 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3258 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3259 Turku Championship 48-2014
3260 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3261 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3262 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3263 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3264 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3265 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3266 Club tournament 47-2014
3267 La Carboneria 47-2014
3268 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3269 Three Peaks 47-2014
3270 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3271 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3272 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3273 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3274 City Championship 47-2014
3275 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3276 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3277 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3278 Salzburg2014
3279 Kauno taure 2014
3280 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3281 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3282 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3284 Letchworth 46-2014
3285 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3286 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3287 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3288 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3289 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3290 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3291 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3292 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3293 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3294 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3295 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3296 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3297 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3298 Fredericia Open 2014
3299 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3300 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3301 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3302 Wessex 44-2014
3303 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3304 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3305 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3306 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3307 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3308 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3309 Brussels 2014
3310 Oulun Syksy 2014
3311 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3312 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3313 La Carboneria 44-2014
3314 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3315 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3316 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3317 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3318 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3319 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3320 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3321 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3322 Open Porto 2014
3323 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3324 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3325 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3326 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3327 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3328 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3329 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3330 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3331 Tenuki 2014
3332 Slovenian Championship 2014
3333 Club Tournament 42-2014
3334 BGA Title Match 2014
3335 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3336 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3337 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3338 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3339 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3340 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3341 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3342 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3343 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3344 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3345 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3346 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3347 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3348 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3349 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3350 European Student Go Championship 2014
3351 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3352 Helsinki Casual 2014
3353 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3354 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3355 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3356 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3357 Club Tournament 41-2014
3358 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3359 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3360 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3361 Man v Machine
3362 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3363 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3364 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3365 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3366 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3367 Swindon 40-2014
3368 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3369 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3370 Cup of Rivne 2014
3371 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3372 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3373 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3374 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3375 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3376 Zurich Tournament 2014
3377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3378 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3379 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3381 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3382 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3383 Shropshire 39-2014
3384 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3385 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3386 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3387 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3388 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3389 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3390 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3391 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3392 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3393 Cornish Open 38-2014
3394 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3395 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3396 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3397 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3398 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3399 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3400 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3401 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3402 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3403 Northern 37-2014
3404 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3405 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3406 City Day 37-2014
3407 Odense Harvest 2014
3408 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3409 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3410 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3411 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3412 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3413 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3414 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3415 International Go Cup 37-2014
3416 Mangalia open 36-2014
3417 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3418 EZERAI 2014
3419 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3420 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3421 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3422 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3423 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3424 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3425 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3426 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3427 Belfast 2014
3428 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3429 MSO Open 35-2014
3430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3431 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3432 Stockholm Open 2014
3433 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3434 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3435 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3436 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3437 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3438 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3439 Zomergo_2014
3440 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3441 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3442 2014 August Tournament
3443 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3444 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3445 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3446 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3447 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3448 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3449 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3450 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3451 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3452 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3453 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3454 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3455 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3458 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3460 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3461 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3463 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3464 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3465 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3468 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3469 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3470 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3472 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3473 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3474 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3475 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3476 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3477 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3478 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3479 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3480 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3481 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3482 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3483 Part 2
3484 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3485 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3486 2014 July Tournament
3487 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3488 Croatian open go championship 2014
3489 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3490 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3491 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3492 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3493 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3494 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3495 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3496 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3497 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3498 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3499 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3500 CPT2014Amstelveen
3501 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3502 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3503 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3504 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3505 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3506 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3507 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3508 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3509 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3510 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3511 Czech Championship 27-2014
3512 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3513 IGA Correspondence Championship
3514 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3515 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3516 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3517 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3518 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3519 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3520 Club Tournament 26-2014
3521 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3522 Welsh Open 26-2014
3523 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3524 EWGC 2014
3525 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3526 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3527 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3528 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3529 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3530 Vienna 2014
3531 Durham 25-2014
3532 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3533 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3534 Iron Man 2014
3535 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3536 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3537 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3538 Club Tournament 24-2014
3539 Open Lisboa 2014
3540 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3541 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3542 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3543 Kidocup 2014-Main
3544 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3545 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3546 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3547 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3548 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3549 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3550 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3551 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3552 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3553 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3554 Swedish Championship 2014
3555 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3556 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3557 Club Tournament 23-2014
3558 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3559 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3560 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3561 Victory Cup 23-2014
3562 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3564 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3565 Scottish Open 22-2014
3566 Challengers 22-2014
3567 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3568 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3569 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3570 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3571 Apeldoorn 2014
3572 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3573 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3574 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3575 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3576 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3577 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3578 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3579 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3580 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3581 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3582 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3583 La Carboneria 21-2014
3584 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3585 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3586 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3587 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3588 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3589 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3590 Freiburg 2014
3591 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3592 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3593 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3594 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3595 Open IGC 2014
3596 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3597 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3598 Danish Championship 2014
3599 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3600 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3601 XVII Madrid 2014
3602 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3603 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3604 Bracknell 20-2014
3605 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3606 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3607 Oslo Open 2014
3608 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3609 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3610 La Carboneria 19-2014
3611 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3612 Candidates 19-2014
3613 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3614 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3615 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3616 Go for Luzern 2014
3617 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3618 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3619 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3620 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3621 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3622 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3623 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3624 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3625 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3626 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3627 Club Tournament 18-2014
3628 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3629 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3630 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3631 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3632 Martinicup 17-2014
3633 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3634 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3635 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3636 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3637 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3638 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3639 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3640 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3641 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3642 Nordic Championship 2014
3643 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3644 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3645 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3646 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3647 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3648 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3649 Tournaments coming up
3650 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3651 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3652 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3653 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3654 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3655 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3656 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3657 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3660 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3661 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3662 Tula Cup 15-2014
3663 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3664 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3665 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3666 Antwerpen 2014
3667 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3668 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3669 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3670 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3671 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3672 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3673 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3674 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3675 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3676 La Carboneria 15-2014
3677 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3678 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3679 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3680 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3681 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3682 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3683 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3684 Birmingham 14-2014
3685 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3686 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3687 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3688 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3689 La Carboneria 13-2014
3690 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3691 Kani6 2014
3692 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3693 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3694 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3695 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3696 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3697 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3698 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3699 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3700 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3701 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3702 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3705 Skye 12-2014
3706 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3707 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3708 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3709 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3710 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3711 Vasteras Open 2014
3712 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3713 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3714 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3715 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3716 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3717 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3718 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3719 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3720 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3721 Trigantius 11-2014
3722 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3723 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3724 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3725 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3726 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3727 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3728 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3729 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3730 Go Festival 10-2014
3731 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3732 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3733 British Open 10-2014
3734 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3735 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3736 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3737 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3738 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3739 La Carboneria 09-2014
3740 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3741 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3742 Kido Cup 09-2014
3743 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3744 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3745 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3746 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3747 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3748 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3749 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3750 La Carboneria 08-2014
3751 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3752 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3753 2014 Confucius Cup
3754 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3755 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3756 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3757 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3758 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3759 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3760 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3761 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3763 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3764 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3765 Haags Toernooi 2014
3766 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3767 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3768 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3769 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3770 12th TIS 07-2014
3771 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3772 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3773 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3774 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3775 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3776 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3777 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3778 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3779 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3780 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3781 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3782 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3783 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3784 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3785 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3786 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3787 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3788 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3789 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3790 Odense Winter 05-2014
3791 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3792 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3793 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3794 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3795 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3796 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3797 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3798 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3799 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3801 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3802 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3803 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3806 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3807 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3808 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3809 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3810 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3811 La Carboneria 04-2014
3812 Trys Karaliai 2014
3813 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3814 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3815 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3816 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3817 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3818 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3819 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3820 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3821 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3822 Maidenhead 04-2014
3823 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3824 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3825 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3826 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3827 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3828 Torneo Befana 2014
3829 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3830 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3831 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3832 British Open Now Open to All
3833 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3834 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3835 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3836 London Open 01-2014
3837 Takapotku Open 2014
3838 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3839 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3840 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3841 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3842 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3843 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3844 Club tournament 01-2014
3845 British Open Not So Open
3846 Udine2013
3847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3849 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3850 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3851 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3852 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3853 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3854 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3855 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3856 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3857 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3858 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3859 La Carboneria 52-2013
3860 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3861 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3862 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3863 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3864 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3865 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3866 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3867 Odense Christmas 2013
3868 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3869 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3870 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3871 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3872 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3873 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3874 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3875 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3876 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3877 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3878 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3879 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3880 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3881 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3882 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3883 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3884 2013 South London double kyu
3885 2013 South London mid kyu
3886 2013 South London top kyu
3887 2013 South London teachers tournament
3888 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3889 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3890 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3891 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3892 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3893 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3894 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3895 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3896 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3897 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3898
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3899 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3900 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3901 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3902 Coventry 49-2013
3903 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3904 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3905 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3906 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3907 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3908 BGA Title Match 2013
3909 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3910 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3911 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3912 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3913 week 48 live TV events
3914 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3915 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3916 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3917 La Carboneria 48-2013
3918 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3919 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3920 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3921 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3922 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3923 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3924 week 47 2013 live TV events
3925 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3926 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3927 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3928 City Championship 47-2013
3929 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3930 Three Peaks 47-2013
3931 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3932 Gladiatore 2013
3933 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3934 League of Legends
3935 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3936 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3937 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3938 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3939 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3940 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3941 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3942 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3943 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3944 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3945 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3946 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3947 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3948 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3949 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3950 Study Tournament 46-2013
3951 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3952 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3953 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3954 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3955 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3956 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3957 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3958 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3959 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3960 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3961 European Go Student Championship 2013
3962 Gothenburg Open 2013
3963 Helsinki Casual 2013
3964 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3965 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3966 Open Porto 2013
3967 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3968 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3969 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3970 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3971 La Carboneria 44-2013
3972 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3973 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3974 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3975 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3976 Wessex 44-2013
3977 Belfast Open 2013
3978 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3979 Austrian Open 2013
3980 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3981 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3982 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3983 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3984 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3985 Tenuki 2013
3986 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3987 Slovenian Championship 2013
3988 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3989 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3990 Norwegian Championship 2013
3991 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3992 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3993 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3994 Mikulov Open 2013
3995 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3996 Indis 2013
3997 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3998 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3999 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4001 East Midlands 2013
4002 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4003 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4004 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4005 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4006 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4007 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4008 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4009 Czech Championship 2013
4010 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4011 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4012 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4013 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4014 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4015 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4016 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4017 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4018 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4019 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4020 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4021 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4022 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4023 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4024 Oulun Syksy 2013
4025 Board Games Festival 2013
4026 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4027 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4028 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4029 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4030 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4031 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4032 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4033 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4034 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4035 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4036 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4037 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4038 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4039 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4040 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4041 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4042 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4043 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4044 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4045 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4046 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4048 Cup of Perm 2013
4049 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4050 Shropshire 2013
4051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4053 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4054 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4055 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4056 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4057 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4058 SM1-karsinta 2013
4059 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4060 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4061 Nuorten SM 2013
4062 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4063 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4064 City Day Tornament 2013
4065 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4066 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4067 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4068 Cornish Open 2013
4069 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4070 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4071 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4072 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4073 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4074 Russian Female Championship 2013
4075 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4076 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4077 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4078 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4079 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4080 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4081 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4082 Brno Tournament 2013
4083 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4085 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4086 Northern 2013
4087 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4088 Summer Tournament 2013
4089 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4090 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4091 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4092 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4093 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4094 MSO Open 2013
4095 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4096 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4097 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4098 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4099 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4100 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4101 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4102 Odense August 2013
4103 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4104 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4106 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4107 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4108 Pogo Open 2013
4109 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4110 World Youth Championship 2013
4111 Vladimir Open 2013
4112 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4113 Stockholm Open 2013
4114 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4115 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4116 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4117 Odesa Golden 2013
4118 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4119 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4120 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4121 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4122 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4123 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4124 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4125 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4126 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4127 Leksand Open 2013
4128 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4129 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4130 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4131 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4132 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4133 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4134 Samsung Cup 2013
4135 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4136 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4137 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4138 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4139 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4140 District Groningen 2013
4141 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4142 Moyo Open 2013
4143 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4144 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4145 Russian Team Championship 2013
4146 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4147 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4148 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4149 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4151 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4152 Summer Go Camp 2013
4153 Milton Keynes 2013
4154 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4155 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4156 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4157 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4158 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4159 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4160 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4161 Kieler Turnier 2013
4162 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4163 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4164 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4165 Charlie Marlow 2013
4166 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4167 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4168 Romanian National Championship 2013
4169 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4170 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4171 Mangalia Open 2013
4172 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4173 Welsh Open 2013
4174 8th Marathon 2013
4175 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4176 Durham 2013
4177 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4178 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4179 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4180 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4181 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4182 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4184 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4185 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4186 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4187 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4188 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4189 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4190 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4191 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4192 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4193 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4194 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4195 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4196 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4197 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4198 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4199 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4200 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4201 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4202 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4203 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4204 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4205 Arundel 2013
4206 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4207 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4208 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4209 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4210 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4211 Cup of Rivne 2013
4212 Fredericia Open 2013
4213 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4214 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4215 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4216 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4217 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4218 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4219 Scottish Open 2013
4220 Challengers 2013
4221 Apeldoorn 2013
4222 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4223 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4224 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4225 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4227 Championship of Perm 2013
4228 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4229 Kido Cup 2013
4230 Go in Duketown 2013
4231 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4232 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4233 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4234 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4235 Open Lisboa 2013
4236 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4237 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4238 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4239 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4240 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4241 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4242 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4244 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4245 Swedish Championship 2013
4246 Teden Mladih 2013
4247 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4248 Bracknell 2013
4249 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4250 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4251 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4252 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4253 Amsterdam International 2013
4254 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4255 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4256 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4257 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4258 Young Masters League 2013
4259 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4260 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4261 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4262 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4263 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4264 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4265 Go for Luzern 2013
4266 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4267 Riga Open Go 2013
4268 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4269 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4270 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4271 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4272 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4273 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4274 Martinicup 2013
4275 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4276 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4277 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4278 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4279 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4280 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4281 Danish Championship 2013
4282 Spring tournament 2013
4283 MSU Go Championship-2013
4284 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4285 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4286 Birmingham 2013
4287 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4288 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4289 Oslo Open 2013
4290 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4291 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4292 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4293 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4294 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4295 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4296 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4297 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4298 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4299 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4300 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4301 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4302 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4303 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4304 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4305 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4306 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4307 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4308 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4309 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4310 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4311 Go Open Plzen 2013
4312 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4313 British Open 2013
4314 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4315 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4316 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4317 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4318 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4319 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4320 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4321 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4322 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4323 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4324 Avignon Tournament 2013
4325 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4326 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4327 Go Festival 2013
4328 Passover Tournament 2013
4329 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4330 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4331 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4332 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4333 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4334 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4335 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4336 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4337 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4338 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4339 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4340 Handicap Tournament 2013
4341 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4342 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4343 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4344 Oulun Kevat 2013
4345 rovnodennost 2013
4346 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4347 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4348 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4349 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4350 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4351 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4352 go7ix 2013
4353 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4354 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4355 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4356 British Youth Championship 2013
4357 Paris tournament 2013
4358 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4359 Cup of Tula 2013
4360 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4361 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4362 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4363 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4364 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4365 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4366 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4367 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4368 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4369 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4370 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4371 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4372 Trigantius 2013
4373 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4374 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4375 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4376 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4377 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4378 Fredericia Spring 2013
4379 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4380 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4381 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4382 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4383 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4384 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4385 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4386 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4387 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4388 2013 Confucius Cup
4389 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4390 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4391 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4392 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4393 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4394 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4395 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4396 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4397 Oxford Ladder 2013
4398 Blansko Tournament 2013
4399 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4400 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4401 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4402 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4403 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4404 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4405 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4406 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4407 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4408 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4409 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4410 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4411 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4412 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4413 Vasteras Open 2013
4414 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4415 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4416 Cassovia Cup 2013
4417 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4418 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4419 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4420 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4421 FORAS 2013
4422 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4423 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4424 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4425 Tiger beats Miffy
4426 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4428 Cheshire Open 2013
4429 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4430 Winner`s sonata 2013
4431 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4432 Haags Toernooi 2013
4433 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4434 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4435 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4436 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4437 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4438 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4439 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4440 Festival Lariks 2013
4441 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4442 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4443 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4444 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4445 Odense Winter 2013
4446 Antony Tournament 2013
4447 Orsay Tournament 2013
4448 National Veteran Championship 2013
4449 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4450 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4451 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4452 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4453 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4454 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4455 Dutch Championship 2013
4456 Maidenhead 2013
4457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4458 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4459 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4460 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4461 Winter Tournament 2013
4462 Jusandan 2013
4463 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4464 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4465 Wintergo 2012 2013
4466 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4467 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4468 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4469 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4470 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4471 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4472 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4473 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4474 Trys Karaliai 2013
4475 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4476 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4477 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4478 Essen 2013
4479 Decin Tournament 2013
4480 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4481 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4482 Torneo della Befana 2013
4483 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4484 La Carboneria 2013
4485 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4486 London Open 2013
4487 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4488 2013
4489 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4490 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4491 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4492 SM-finaali 2012
4493 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4494 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4496 GO7 Rapid 2012
4497 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4498 .Three dragons. 2012
4499 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4500 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4501 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4503 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4504 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4505 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4506 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4507 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4508 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4509 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4510 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4511 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4512 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4513 Championship of Karelia 2012
4514 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4515 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4516 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4517 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4518 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4519 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4520 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4521 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4522 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4523 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4524 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4525 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4526 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4527 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4528 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4529 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4530 David 2012
4531 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4532 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4533 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4534 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4535 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4536 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4537 Go Baron Finals Match
4538 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4539 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4540 38th Serbian championship 2012
4541 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4542 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4543 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4544 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4545 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4546 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4547 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4548 Polish Championship League 2012
4549 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4550 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4551 Coventry 2012
4552 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4553 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4554 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4555 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4556 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4557 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4558 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4559 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4560 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4561 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4562 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4563 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4564 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4565 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4566 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4567 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4568 UCC Open 2012
4569 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4570 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4571 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4572 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4573 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4574 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4575 Three Peaks 2012
4576 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4577 17th November Tournament 2012
4578 Il Gladiatore 2012
4579 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4580 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4581 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4582 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4583 On cherche un traducteur.
4584 Autumn Tournament 2012
4585 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4586 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4587 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4588 Austrian Open 2012
4589 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4590 Odense November 2012
4591 Berlin Go Week 2012
4592 Goeteborg Open 2012
4593 Oulun Syksy 2012
4594 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4595 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4596 Wessex 2012
4597 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4598 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4599 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4600 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4601 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4602 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4603 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4604 Salzburg 2012
4605 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4606 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4607 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4608 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4609 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4610 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4611 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4612 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4613 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4614 Palava Tournament 2012
4615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4616 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4617 East Midlands 2012
4618 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4619 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4620 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4621 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4622 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4623 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4624 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4625 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4626 Norwegian Championship 2012
4627 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4628 Czech Female Championship 2012
4629 Czech Go Championship 2012
4630 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4631 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4632 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4633 Shodan Trophy 2012
4634 "Crow in a starry sky"
4635 Open Porto 2012
4636 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4637 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4638 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4639 Slovenian Championship 2012
4640 Board Games Festival 2012
4641 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4642 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4643 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4644 ProGO match- sept 2012
4645 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4646 Israeli Championship 2012
4647 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4648 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4649 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4650 Shropshire 2012
4651 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4652 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4653 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4654 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4655 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4656 Swindon 2012
4657 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4658 BGA Title Match 2012
4659 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4660 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4661 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4662 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4663 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4664 Cornish Open 2012
4665 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4666 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4667 Visegrad tour 2012
4668 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4669 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4670 Helsinki Casual 2012
4671 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4672 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4674 Northern 2012
4675 Campionato italiano 2012
4676 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4677 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4678 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4679 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4680 SM1-karsinta 2012
4681 European Female Championship 2012
4682 European Cup 2012
4683 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4685 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4686 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4687 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4688 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4689 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4690 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4691 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4692 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4693 Summer Tournament 2012
4694 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4695 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4696 Zurich 2012
4697 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4698 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4699 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4700 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4701 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4702 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4703 Russian Female Championship 2012
4704 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4705 MSO Open 2012
4706 Russian Women Championship
4707 Interview with Andrew Kay
4708 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4709 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4710 French Open Championship 2012
4711 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4712 Taiwanese Go stars
4713 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4714 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4715 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4716 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4717 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4718 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4719 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4720 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4721 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4722 Trickmove of the year!
4723 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4724 Lai Yu-Cheng
4725 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4726 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4727 WMSG 2012 day 3
4728 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4729 WMSG 2012 day 2
4730 WMSG 2012 day 1
4731 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4732 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4733 Interview with Jan Simara
4734 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4735 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4736 Altay Cup 2012
4737 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4738 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4739 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4740 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4741 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4742 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4743 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4744 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4745 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4746 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4747 TurkuGP 2012
4748 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4749 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4750 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4751 Moyo Open 2012
4752 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4753 Oulun Kesa 2012
4754 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4755 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4756 Bergen Open 2012
4757 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4758 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4759 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4760 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4761 Youth Go Camp 2012
4762 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4763 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4764 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4765 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4766 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4767 Russian Team Championship 2012
4768 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4769 Romanian Summer camp
4770 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4771 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4772 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4773 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4774 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4775 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4776 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4777 Freiburg 2012
4778 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4779 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4780 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4781 Milton Keynes 2012
4782 Leksand Open 2012
4783 Welsh Open 2012
4784 Graz 2012
4785 Durham 2012
4786 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4787 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4788 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4789 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4790 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4791 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4792 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4793 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4794 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4795 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4796 Takapotku Open 2012
4797 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4798 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4799 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4800 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4801 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4802 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4803 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4804 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4805 Cup of Rivne 2012
4806 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4807 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4808 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4809 Open Lx 2012
4810 Hungarian GP 2012
4811 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4812 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4813 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4814 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4815 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4816 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4817 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4818 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4819 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4820 Challengers 2012
4821 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4822 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4823 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4824 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4825 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4826 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4827 European Pair Go Championship
4828 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4829 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4830 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4831 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4832 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4833 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4834 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4835 Galway Tournament 2012
4836 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4837 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4838 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4839 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4840 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4841 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4842 Kidocup 2012
4843 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4844 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4845 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4846 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4847 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4848 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4849 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4850 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4851 Swedish Championship 2012
4852 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4853 Turniej Majowy 2012
4854 Scottish Open 2012
4855 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4856 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4857 Bracknell 2012
4858 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4859 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4860 Vetruse Cup 2012
4861 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4862 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4863 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4864 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4865 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4866 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4867 San Marino CON 2012
4868 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4869 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4870 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4871 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4872 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4873 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4874 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4875 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4876 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4877 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4878 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4879 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4880 Tartu Spring 2012
4881 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4882 Candidates 2012
4883 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4884 Britain seeks new leader
4885 Apeldoorn 2012
4886 Danish Championship 2012
4887 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4888 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4889 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4890 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4891 3. Giessener T19 2012
4892 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4893 Young Masters League 2012
4894 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4895 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4896 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4897 Oslo Open 2012
4898 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4899 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4900 Porfirion Cup 2012
4901 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4902 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4903 V.Valek memorial 2012
4904 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4905 British Open 2012
4906 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4907 Martinicup 2012
4908 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4909 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4911 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4912 Spring Tournament 2012
4913 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4914 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4915 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4916 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4917 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4918 Side Tournament 2012
4919 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4920 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4921 Slovenian open 2012
4922 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4923 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4924 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4925 Passover Tournament 2012
4926 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4927 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4928 2012 Canadian Open
4929 Nordic Championship 2012
4930 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4931 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4932 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4933 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4934 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4935 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4936 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4937 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4938 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4939 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4940 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4941 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4942 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4943 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4944 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4945 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4947 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4948 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4949 Go Open Plzen 2012
4950 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4951 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4952 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4953 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4954 Arundel 2012
4955 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4956 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4957 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4958 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4959 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4960 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4961 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4962 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4963 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4964 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4965 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4966 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4967 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4968 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4969 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4970 Next tournaments in France
4971 British Youth Championship 2012
4972 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4973 Skye 2012
4974 Ishi Open 2012
4975 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4976 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4977 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4978 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4979 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4980 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4981 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4982 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4983 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4984 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4985 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4987 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4990 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4991 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4992 Trigantius 2012
4993 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4994 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4995 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4996 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4997 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4998 Black Stone 2012
4999 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5000 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5001 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5002 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5003 2012 Confucius Cup
5004 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5005 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5006 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5007 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5008 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5009 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5010 Kido Cup 2012
5011 Poznan Casual 2012
5012 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5013 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5014 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5015 Oxford Ladder 2012
5016 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5017 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5018 World Student Championship 2012
5019 Blansko Tournament 2012
5020 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5021 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5022 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5023 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5024 Nottingham 2012
5025 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5026 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5027 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5028 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5029 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5030 zjAva 2012
5031 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5032 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5033 Oxford 2012
5034 FORAS 2012
5035 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5036 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5037 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5038 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5039 Cheshire Open 2012
5040 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5041 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5042 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5043 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5044 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5045 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5046 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5047 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5048 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5049 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5050 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5051 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5052 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5053 EYGC 2012
5054 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5055 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5056 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5057 Winter`s sonata 2012
5058 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5059 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5060 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5061 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5062 Bydgoszcz 2012
5063 Dutch Championship 2012
5064 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5065 Some news from France
5066 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5069 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5070 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5071 Warszawa 2012
5072 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5073 2011 British Small Board Championship
5074 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5075 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5076 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5077 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5078 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5079 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5080 National Veteran Championship 2012
5081 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5082 Essen 2012
5083 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5084 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5085 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5086 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5087 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5088 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5089 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5090 Club Tournament 2012
5091 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5092 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5093 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5094 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5095 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5096 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5097 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5098 Black Stone 1-2012
5099 Trys Karaliai 2012
5100 La Carboneria 2012
5101 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5102 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5103 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5104 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5105 London Open 2011
5106 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5107 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5108 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5109 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5110 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5111 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5112 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5113 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5114 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5115 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5116 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5117 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5118 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5119 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5120 Legends Cadiz 2011
5121 The 2011 Oporto Open
5122 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5123 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5124 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5125 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5126 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5127 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5128 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5129 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5130 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5131 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5132 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5133 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5134 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5135 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5136 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5137 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5138 Arnhem 2011
5139 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5140 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5141 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5142 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5143 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5144 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5145 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5146 17th November Tournament 2011
5147 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5148 Antony Club 2011
5149 Berliner Kranich 2011
5150 German Go Championship 2011
5151 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5152 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5153 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5154 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5155 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5156 Denkstation 2011
5157 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5158 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5159 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5160 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5161 La Carboneria 2011
5162 Coventry 2011
5163 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5164 Go to Innovation 2011
5165 Three Peaks 2011
5166 .Three dragons. 2011
5167 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5168 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5169 Black Stone 11-2011
5170 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5171 Hungarian Open 2011
5172 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5173 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5174 Team championships round 3
5175 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5176 Club Tournament 2011
5177 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5178 Goteborg Open 2011
5179 Styrian Masters 2011
5180 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5181 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5182 Finnish Championship League 2011
5183 Berlin Go-week 2011
5184 East Midlands 2011
5185 Bydgoszcz 2011
5186 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5187 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5188 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5189 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5190 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5191 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5192 Brussels tournament 2011
5193 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5194 Wessex 2011
5195 Championship of Karelia 2011
5196 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5197 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5198 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5199 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5200 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5201 Black Stone 2011
5202 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5203 Balma Tournament 2011
5204 Oulun Syksy 2011
5205 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5206 Norwegian Championship 2011
5207 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5208 Palava Tournament 2011
5209 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5210 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5211 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5212 Copenhagen Open 2011
5213 European Students Championship 2011
5214 Salzburg 2011
5215 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5216 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5217 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5218 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5219 High Noon 2011
5220 Shodan Tournament 2011
5221 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5222 Israeli Championship 2011
5223 clubs under attack
5224 Board games festival 2011
5225 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5226 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5227 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5228 Go commercial
5229 Slovenian Championship 2011
5230 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5231 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5232 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5233 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5234 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5235 Poznan Casual 2011
5236 Shrewsbury 2011
5237 Insei League results: September, 2011
5238 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5239 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5240 EWGC Side Open 2011
5241 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5242 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5243 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5244 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5245 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5246 Autumn Tournament 2011
5247 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5248 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5249 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5250 Linkoeping Open 2011
5251 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5252 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5253 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5254 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5255 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5256 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5258 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5259 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5260 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5261 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5262 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5263 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5264 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5265 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5266 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5267 Swindon 2011
5268 Helsinki Casual 2011
5269 Pause
5270 2011 British Go Championship
5271 Cornish Open 2011
5272 Northern 2011
5273 XI Torneo di Pisa
5274 Delfts toernooi 2011
5275 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5276 7. WIGO-Turnier
5277 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5278 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5279 French Open Championship 2011
5280 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5281 Brno 2011
5282 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5283 SportAccord European Preliminary
5284 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5285 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5291 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5292 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5293 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5294 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5295 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5296 Single, hot and ........
5297 Best Go-video ever
5298 The power of a 9p
5299 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5300 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5301 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5302 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5303 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5304 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5305 EGC and WYGC 2011
5306 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5308 several recent results 5-2011
5309 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5310 Vetruse Cup 2011
5311 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5312 Galway Open 2011
5313 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5314 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5315 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5316 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5317 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5318 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5319 Danish Championship 2011
5320 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5321 German Championship 2011 qualification
5322 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5323 Go for Luzern 2011
5324 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5325 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5326 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5327 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5328 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5329 Murugandi reviews
5330 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5331 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5332 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5333 Shusaku Cup 2011
5334 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5335 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5336 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5337 March Tournaments
5338 Nottingham 2011
5339 Bonn 2011
5340 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5341 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5342 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5343 several recent results
5344 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5345 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5346 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5347 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5348 Oxford 2011
5349 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5350 Takapotku Open 2011
5351 Weekend Jan 22-23
5352 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5353 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5354 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5355 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5356 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5357 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5358 Wanted: editors and journalists
5359 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5360 Berlin Go-week 2010
5361 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5362 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5363 Championship Weekend
5364 Shrewsbury
5365 September tournaments - A class
5366 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5367 Linkoeping Open 2010
5368 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5369 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5370 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5371 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5372 Helsinki Casual 2010
5373 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5374 Antwerp 2010
5375 Kido Cup 2010
5376 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5377 British Championship Game 1
5378 10th Pisa Tournament
5379 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5380 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5381 Frioul 2010
5382 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5383 French open championship
5384 Iasi Cup 2010
5385 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5386 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5387 Japanese rules...?
5388 The dangers of gambling
5389 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5390 Tesuji of the week
5391 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5392 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5393 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5394 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5395 Big Nick
5396 bad moves
5397 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5398 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5399 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5400 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5401 Funniest remark on KGS today
5402 The Finnish system
5403 did you know...?
5404 after round 3
5405 The Monkey Jump
5406 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5407 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5408 New faces top Pardubice Open
5409 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5410 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5411 Results 18-20 June 2010
5412 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5413 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5414 Some other results from last weekend
5415 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5416 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5417 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5418 Electronic Archive
5419 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5420 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5421 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5422 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5423 Romanian Cup 2010
5424 2010 British Championship
5425 Strasbourg tournament
5426 Swiss Championship 2010
5427 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5428 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5429 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5430 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5431 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5432 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5433 Why Go
5434 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5435 French Youth Championships 2010
5436 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5437 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5438 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5439 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5440 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5441 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5442 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5443 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5444 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5445 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5446 News from Milan, Italy
5447 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5448 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5449 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5450 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5451 Artem strongest student
5452 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5453 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5454 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5455 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5456 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5457 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5458 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5459 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5460 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5461 Novosibirsk Championship
5462 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5463 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5464 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5465 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5466 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5467 Facebook: friends from France first
5468 Some Saturday results
5469 Scottish Championship News
5470 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5471 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5472 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5473 Tampere: many already registred
5474 EGD broke new record
5475 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5476 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5477 Reports from Russia
5478 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5479 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5480 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5481 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5482 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5483 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5484 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5485 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5486 Ali leads KILL-A
5487 Ankara again
5488 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5489 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5490 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5491 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5492 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5493 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5494 Kay wins British Open
5495 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5496 Let my people go
5497 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5498 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5499 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5500 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5501 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5502 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5503 Facebook for feedback
5504 KGS trials new Graphics
5505 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5506 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5507 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5508 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5509 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5510 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5511 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5512 World Pair-go Championship
5513 Fred filmed WMSG
5514 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5515 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5516 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5517 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5518 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5519 Weekend results from all over Europe
5520 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5521 11th Go to Innovation
5522 Many messages on Facebook
5523 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5524 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5525 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5526 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5527 Facebook chasebook
5528 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5529 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5530 Macfadyen Skye High
5531 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5532 Clash in C class
5533 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5534 Terwey tops Castrop
5535 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5536 Bucuresti 179 school
5537 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5538 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5539 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5540 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5541 Bundesliga back to normal
5542 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5543 Belgian Championship, part 1
5544 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5545 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5546 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5547 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5548 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5549 Vit views of vital points
5550 Red roses for favourite friend
5551 Flowers for ladies today
5552 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5553 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5554 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5555 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5556 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5557 Fredda first in KILL-A
5558 Future Champs of Hungary
5559 Chen chopped Dresden
5560 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5561 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5562 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5563 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5564 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5565 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5566 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5567 Berlin is one of several new awards
5568 Three won three in Nottingham
5569 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5570 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5571 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5572 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5573 Record audience expected at KGS
5574 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5575 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5576 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5577 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5578 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5579 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5580 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5581 Cambridge wins British League
5582 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5583 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5584 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5585 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5586 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5587 Quarter of a century at Antony
5588 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5589 Youngest pro ever is female
5590 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5591 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5592 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5593 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5594 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5595 Metta takes Tortellino
5596 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5597 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5598 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5599 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5600 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5601 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5602 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5603 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5604 Go behind bars
5605 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5606 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5607 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5608 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5609 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5610 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5611 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5612 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5613 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5614 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5615 Pal Pandanet Prime
5616 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5617 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5618 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5619 Rengo Song Contest
5620 European Go Congress in Tampere
5621 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5622 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5623 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5624 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5625 Growth of Wintergo
5626 Chinese took over London
5627 Short Summary of Last Week
5628 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5629 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5630 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5631 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5632 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5633 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5634 Book review 3-4: same structure
5635 Book review 3: Kamakura
5636 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5637 X-mas number puzzle
5638 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5639 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5640 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5641 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5642 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5643 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5644 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5645 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5646 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5647 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5648 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5649 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5650 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5651 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5652 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5653 test
5654 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5655 Hungarian League
5656 Sunday December 13 - local results
5657 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5658 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5659 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5660 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5661 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5662 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5663 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5664 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5665 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5666 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5667 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5668 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5669 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5670 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5671 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5672 Secret of our style
5673 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5674 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5675 Oliver Wolf
5676 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5677 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5678 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5679 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5680 Pop Panda of Milano
5681 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5682 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5683 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5684 Mistrz Polski
5685 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5686 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5687 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5688 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5689 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5690 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5691 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5692 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5693 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5694 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5695 New: Life and Death channel
5696 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5697 Need for more reporters
5698 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5699 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5700 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5701 Wintergo will grow
5702 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5703 French Youth Congress
5704 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5705 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5706 Toulouse trashes to title
5707 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5708 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5709 Kido Cup
5710 Kölner Go-Turnier
5711 French GO Open Championship
5712 4 tournaments broadcasted
5713 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5714 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5715 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5716 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5717 FJ strikes again!
5718 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5719 Brabant 2008
5720 Joseki lessons part 2
5721 watch on fullscreen
5722 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5723 VIP-membership auto login
5724 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5725 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5726 Congress Champions 2008
5727 Naruto Reborn
5728 congress news 2008
5729 Naruto at the congress 2008
5730 Monkeys on a rock
5731 European Masters 2008
5732 Start European Go Congress 2008
5733 1000 members
5734 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5735 Tale about cats
5736 The European Masters 2007
5737 Vilach 2007
5738 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg