Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019

Turkey The Kibong Cup 1st Round, a class A tournament, played from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019 in Izmir, Turkey, was won by Seval Altug 2k, second came Ruken Erpolat 12k and third was Saadet Eryilmaz 3k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:32 Wed 20 March 2019




1001  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
1002  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
1003  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
1004  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
1005  Spring Sun 17-2019
1006  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
1007  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
1008  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
1009  Championship of SFD 17-2019
1010  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
1011  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
1012  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
1013  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
1014  Nordic Championship 2019
1015  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
1016  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
1017  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
1018  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
1019  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1020  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
1021  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
1022  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
1023  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
1024  Open EPFL 16-2019
1025  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
1026  Spis tournament 16-2019
1027  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
1028  Baltik Cup 16-2019
1029  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
1030  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
1031  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
1032  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
1033  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
1034  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
1035  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
1036  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
1037  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
1038  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
1039  Torneo Pisa 2019
1040  Leader Go 16-2019
1041  Plzen 2019
1042  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
1043  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
1044  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
1045  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
1046  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
1047  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
1048  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
1049  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
1050  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
1051  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
1052  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
1053  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1054  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
1055  Linz_2019
1056  British Open 15-2019
1057  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
1058  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
1059  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
1060  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
1061  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
1062  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
1063  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
1064  Leader Go 15-2019
1065  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
1066  Izmir City Tournament 201903
1067  Spring Go Tournament 2019
1068  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
1069  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
1070  Team School Tournament 14-2019
1071  Championship of Perm 14-2019
1072  Go Festival 14-2019
1073  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
1074  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
1075  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
1076  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
1077  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1078  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1079  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1080  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1081  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1082  Training Match 14-2019
1083  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1084  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1085  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1086  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1087  Leader Go 14-2019
1088  NIS OPEN 2019
1089  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1090  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1091  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1092  Minsk Championship 2019
1093  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1094  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1095  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1096  Harpenden 13-2019
1097  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1098  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1099  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1100  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1101  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1102  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1103  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1104  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1105  Irish Open 2019
1106  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1107  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1108  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1109  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1110  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1111  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1112  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1113  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1114  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1115  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1116  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1117  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1118  Leader Go 12-2019
1119  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1120  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1121  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1122  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1123  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1124  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1125  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1126  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1127  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1128  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1129  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1130  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1131  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1132  Leader Go 11-2019
1133  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1134  Torneo Pescara 2019
1135  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1136  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1137  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1138  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1139  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1140  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1141  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1142  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1143  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1144  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1145  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1146  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1147  Trigantius 11-2019
1148  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1149   10-2019
1150  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1151  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1152  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1153  Lille club championship 10-2019
1154  West Paris championship 10-2019
1155  Metz club championship 10-2019
1156  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1157  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1158  Trondheim Open 2019
1159  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1160  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1161  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1162  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1163  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1164  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1165  Leader Go 09-2019
1166  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1167  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1168  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1169  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1170  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1171  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1172  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1173  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1174  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1175  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1176  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1177  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1178  Rapid 41 09-2019
1179  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1180   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1181  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1182  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1183  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1184  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1185  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1186  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1187  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1188  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1189  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1190  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1191  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1192  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1193  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1194  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1195  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1196  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1197  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1198  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1199  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1200  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1201  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1202  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1203  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1204  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1205  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1206  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1207  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1208  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1209  FORAS 2019
1210  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1211  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1212  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1213  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1214  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1215  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1216  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1217  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1218  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1219  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1220  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1221  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1222  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1223  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1224  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1225  Graug club championship 06-2019
1226  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1227  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1228  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1229  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1230  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1231  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1232  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1233  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1234  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1235  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1236  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1237  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1238  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1239  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1240  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1241  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1242  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1243  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1244  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1245  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1246  Leuven 2019
1247  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1248  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1249  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1250  new title
1251  fwsvgaefs
1252  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1253  Kani62019
1254  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1255  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1256  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1257  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1258  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1259  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1260  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1261  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1262  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1263  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1264  DDGT 2019
1265  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1266  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1267  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1268  Maidenhead 04-2019
1269  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1270  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1271  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1272  Heerlen New year 2019
1273  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1274  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1275  Essen 2019
1276  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1277  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1278  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1279  Jusandan 2019
1280  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1281  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1282   02-2019
1283  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1284  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1285  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1286  London Open 01-2019
1287  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1288  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1289  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1290  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1291  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1292  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1293  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1294  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1295  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1296  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1297  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1298  Nis 01-2018
1299  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1300  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1301  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1302  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1303  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1304  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1305  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1306  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1307  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1308  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1309  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1310  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1311  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1312  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1313  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1314  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1315  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1316  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1317  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1318  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1319  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1320  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1321  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1322  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1323  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1324  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1325  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1326  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1327  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1328  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1329  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1330  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1331  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1332  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1333  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1334  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1335  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1336  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1337  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1338  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1339  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1340  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1341  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1342  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1343  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1344  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1345  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1346  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1347  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1348  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1349  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1350  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1351  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1352  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1353  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1354  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1355  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1356  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1357  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1358  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1359  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1360  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1361  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1362  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1363  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1364  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1365  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1366  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1367  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1368  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1369  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1370  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1371  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1372  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1373  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1374  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1375  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1376  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1377  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1378  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1379  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1380  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1381  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1382  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1383  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1384  Northern League 48-2018
1385  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1386  Coventry 48-2018
1387  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1388  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1389  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1390  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1391  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1392  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1393  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1394  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1395  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1396  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1397  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1398  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1399  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1400  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1401  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1402  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1403  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1404  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1405  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1406  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1407  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1408  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1409  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1410  Gothenburg Open 2018
1411  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1412  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1413  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1414  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1415  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1416  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1417  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1418  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1419  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1420  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1421  City Championship 47-2018
1422  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1423  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1424  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1425  Challengers 47-2018
1426  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1427  Steps 46-2018
1428  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1429  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1430  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1431  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1432  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1433  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1434  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1435  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1436  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1437  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1438  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1439  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1440  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1441  Austrian Open 2018
1442  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1443  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1444  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1445  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1446  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1447  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1448  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1449  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1450  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1451  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1452  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1453  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1454  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1455  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1456  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1457  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1458  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1459  Three Peaks 45-2018
1460  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1461  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1462  La Carboneria 45-2018
1463  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1464  Brussels Tournament 2018
1465  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1466  Wessex 44-2018
1467  Open do Porto 2018
1468  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1469  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1470  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1471  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1472  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1473  Odense October 2018
1474  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1475  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1476  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1477  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1478  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1479  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1480  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1481  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1482  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1483  Northern 43-2018
1484  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1485  2018 Izmir Championship final
1486  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1487  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1488  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1489  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1490  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1491  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1492   43-2018
1493  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1494  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1495  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1496  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1497  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1498  Kauno GO taure 2018
1499  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1500  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg