Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a

Turkey The Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a, a class C tournament, played on 09-03-2019 in Istanbul, Turkey, was won by Ege Kose 1d, second came Barkin Celebican 1k and third was Ekin Kucuksonmez 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:17 Sun 10 March 2019




1001  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
1002  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
1003  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
1004  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
1005  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
1006  Training Match 14-2019
1007  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
1008  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
1009  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
1010  Championship of CFD 14-2019
1011  Leader Go 14-2019
1012  NIS OPEN 2019
1013  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
1014  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
1015  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
1016  Minsk Championship 2019
1017  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
1018  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
1019  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
1020  Harpenden 13-2019
1021  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
1022  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
1023  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1024  Ankara City Tournament 201902
1025  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
1026  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
1027  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
1028  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
1029  Irish Open 2019
1030  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
1031  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
1032  Izmir City Tournament 201902
1033  Stanislas Go 13-2019
1034  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
1035  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
1036  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
1037  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
1038  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
1039  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
1040  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
1041  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
1042  Leader Go 12-2019
1043  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
1044  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
1045  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
1046  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
1047  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
1048  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
1049  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
1050  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
1051  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
1052  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1053  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
1054  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
1055  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
1056  Leader Go 11-2019
1057  Izmir City Tournament 201901
1058  Torneo Pescara 2019
1059  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
1060  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
1061  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
1062  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
1063  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
1064  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
1065  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
1066  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
1067  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
1068  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
1069  Poznan Casual 11-2019
1070  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
1071  Trigantius 11-2019
1072  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
1073   10-2019
1074  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
1075  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
1076  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
1077  Lille club championship 10-2019
1078  West Paris championship 10-2019
1079  Metz club championship 10-2019
1080  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
1081  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
1082  Trondheim Open 2019
1083  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
1084  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
1085  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
1086  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
1087  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
1088  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
1089  Leader Go 09-2019
1090  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
1091  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
1092  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
1093  Rating Tournament 09-2019
1094  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
1095  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
1096  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
1097  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
1098  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
1099  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
1100  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
1101  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
1102  Rapid 41 09-2019
1103  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
1104   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
1105  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1106  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
1107  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
1108  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
1109  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
1110  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
1111  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
1112  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
1113  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1114  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1115  Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1116  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1117  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1118  Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1119  Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1120  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1121  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1122  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1123  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1124  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1125  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1126  Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1127  Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1128  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1129  Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1130  5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1131  Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1132  37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1133  FORAS 2019
1134  Sretenjski turnir 2019
1135  VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1136  Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1137  Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1138  Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1139  Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1140  3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1141  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1142  SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1143  Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1144  VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1145  VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1146  Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1147  Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1148  Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1149  Graug club championship 06-2019
1150  22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1151  Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1152  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1153  VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1154  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1155  VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1156  Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1157  VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1158  VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1159  Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1160  Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1161  Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1162  Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1163  46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1164  CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1165  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1166  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1167  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1168  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1169  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1170  Leuven 2019
1171  2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1172  2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1173  Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1174  new title
1175  fwsvgaefs
1176  Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1177  Kani62019
1178  4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1179  Winter Tournament 05-2019
1180  27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1181  EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1182  Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1183  Dutch Woman championship 2019
1184  Ankara City Tournament 201901
1185  Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1186  Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1187  Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1188  DDGT 2019
1189  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1190  Torneo di Treviso 2019
1191  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1192  Maidenhead 04-2019
1193  2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1194  2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1195  WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1196  Heerlen New year 2019
1197  Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1198  Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1199  Essen 2019
1200  Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1201  WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1202  WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1203  Jusandan 2019
1204  XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1205  45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1206   02-2019
1207  New Year Tournament 02-2019
1208  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1209  Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1210  London Open 01-2019
1211  Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1212  wintergo 2018 01-2019
1213  Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1214  New Year Tournament 01-2019
1215  Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1216  Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1217  10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1218  Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1219  Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1220  Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1221  Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1222  Nis 01-2018
1223  Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1224  25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1225  Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1226  5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1227  BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1228  Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1229  Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1230  Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1231  Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1232  EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1233  4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1234  Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1235  Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1236  8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1237  NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1238  Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1239  Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1240  Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1241  25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1242  2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1243  Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1244  Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1245  Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1246  Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1247  Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1248  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1249  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1250  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1251  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1252  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1253  Winter Tournament 50-2018
1254  Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1255  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1256  Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1257  Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1258  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1259  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1260  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1261  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1262  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1263  3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1264  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1265  04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1266  Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1267  Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1268  Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1269  Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1270  3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1271  Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1272  Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1273  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1274  36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1275  Winter GO Training 50-2018
1276  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1277  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1278  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1279  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1280  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1281  Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1282  Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1283  22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1284  Turku Championship 2018 Final
1285  Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1286  Paris meijin B 50-2018
1287  Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1288  Youth Ladder 50-2018
1289  Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1290  Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1291  Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1292  British Youth Championship 49-2018
1293  Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1294  Ankara City Tournament 201807
1295  Cup of Kyiv 2018
1296  Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1297  Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1298  Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1299  Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1300  Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1301  Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1302  Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1303  Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1304  Belarus Championship 48-2018
1305  Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1306  Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1307  6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1308  Northern League 48-2018
1309  Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1310  Coventry 48-2018
1311  26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1312  Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1313  Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1314  PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1315  Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1316  Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1317  Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1318  Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1319  Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1320  Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1321  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1322  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1323  Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1324  Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1325  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1326  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1327  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1328  Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1329  Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1330  Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1331  Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1332  6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1333  21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1334  Gothenburg Open 2018
1335  44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1336  Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1337  Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1338  Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1339  Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1340  Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1341  39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1342  Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1343  Talus go tournament 47-2018
1344  Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1345  City Championship 47-2018
1346  Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1347  Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1348  Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1349  Challengers 47-2018
1350  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1351  Steps 46-2018
1352  1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1353  Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1354  Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1355  Herkules Cup 46-2018
1356  2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1357  Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1358  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1359  Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1360  2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1361  Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1362  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1363  Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1364  Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1365  Austrian Open 2018
1366  Finnish Championship 2018 League
1367  Polish Championship League 46-2018
1368  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1369  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1370  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1371  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1372  Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1373  Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1374  Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1375  Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1376  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1377  Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1378  Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1379  Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1380  3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1381  12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1382  Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1383  Three Peaks 45-2018
1384  Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1385  Ankara City Tournament 201806
1386  La Carboneria 45-2018
1387  AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1388  Brussels Tournament 2018
1389  Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1390  Wessex 44-2018
1391  Open do Porto 2018
1392  HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1393  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1394  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1395  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1396  Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1397  Odense October 2018
1398  Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1399  Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1400  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1401  3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1402  Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1403  Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1404  41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1405  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1406  Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1407  Northern 43-2018
1408  Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1409  2018 Izmir Championship final
1410  Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1411  Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1412  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1413  Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1414  Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1415  The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1416   43-2018
1417  6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1418  Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1419  Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1420  Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1421  Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1422  Kauno GO taure 2018
1423  Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1424  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1425  Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1426  La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1427  Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1428  Slovenian Championship 2018
1429  Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1430  Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1431  Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1432  Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1433  Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1434  Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1435  Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1436  Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1437  Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1438  Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1439  Ukrainian Cup 2018
1440  Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1441  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1442  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1443  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1444  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1445  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1446  3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1447  Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1448  Campionato Italiano 2018
1449  Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1450  Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1451  10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1452  Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1453  Oulun Syksy 2018
1454  Club Tournament 41-2018
1455  Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1456  Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1457  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1458  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1459  Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1460  International Teams 41-2018
1461  Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1462  Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1463  Go Open Mikulov 2018
1464  6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1465  Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1466  Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1467  Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1468  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1469  Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1470  KotiGo 40-2018
1471  JapanFest 40-2018
1472  Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1473  TMH Rapid 40-2018
1474  Northern League 40-2018
1475  13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1476  Bochumer Bambus 2018
1477  Westeros Open 40-2018
1478  Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1479  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1480  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1481  KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1482  Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1483  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1484  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1485  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1486  Cup of Rivne 2018
1487  Copenhagen Open 2018
1488  43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1489  Swindon 40-2018
1490  Belfast Handicap 2018
1491  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1492  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1493  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1494  Sheffield 39-2018
1495  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1496  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1497  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1498  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1499  Rapid 34 39-2018
1500  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg